Serbia 2013/14


Superliga
Prva Liga

Jelen Superliga

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     21  16  2  3  45-18  50
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          21  15  4  2  42-15  49
 3.Čukarički (Beograd)         21  10  5  6  24-20  35
 4.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     21  10  4  7  23-19  34
 5.Jagodina (Jagodina)         21   9  6  6  26-20  33
 6.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        21   8  9  4  26-22  33
 7.Radnički (Niš)              21   7  9  5  20-15  29
 8.Voždovac (Beograd)          21   7  5  9  19-25  26
 9.Spartak (Subotica)          21   6  8  7  15-23  26  [*]
10.Napredak (Kruševac)         21   6  7  8  30-31  25
11.Sloboda (Užice)             21   6  5 10  17-24  23
12.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  21   5  6 10  21-35  21
13.Donji Srem (Pećinci)        21   4  8  9  23-27  20
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Javor (Ivanjica)            21   4  8  9  17-24  20
------------------------------------------------------
15.OFK Beograd (Beograd)       21   5  3 13  19-32  18
16.Rad (Beograd)               21   4  3 14  11-28  16

[*] Spartak Zlatibor voda were renamed Spartak

Round 1
[Aug 10]
Radnički N      2-0 Radnički K      
Jagodina        0-2 Napredak        
OFK Beograd     1-0 Voždovac        
Partizan        4-3 Novi Pazar      
Rad             0-1 Čukarički       
Sloboda U       1-1 Spartak         
[Aug 11]
Javor           4-2 Crvena zvezda   
Vojvodina       0-0 Donji Srem      

Round 2
[Aug 17]
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Jagodina        
Donji Srem      1-1 Javor           
Novi Pazar      1-0 Rad             
Radnički N      0-0 Partizan        
Voždovac        1-1 Vojvodina       
Radnički K      2-1 Napredak        
Spartak         1-0 OFK Beograd     
[Aug 18]
Čukarički       1-0 Sloboda U       

Round 3
[Aug 24]
Jagodina        2-0 Donji Srem      
Javor           0-2 Voždovac        
Napredak        0-1 Crvena zvezda   
OFK Beograd     1-2 Čukarički       
Rad             0-2 Radnički N      
Sloboda U       0-0 Novi Pazar      
[Aug 25]
Partizan        5-1 Radnički K      
Vojvodina       1-0 Spartak         

Round 4
[Aug 31]
Donji Srem      1-3 Napredak        
Novi Pazar      2-0 OFK Beograd     
Radnički N      2-0 Sloboda U       
Voždovac        1-1 Jagodina        
Radnički K      0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Spartak         0-2 Javor           
[Sep 1]
Čukarički       0-0 Vojvodina       
Partizan        3-1 Rad             

Round 5
[Sep 14]
Jagodina        2-0 Spartak         
Javor           0-2 Čukarički       
Napredak        1-1 Voždovac        
OFK Beograd     2-1 Radnički N      
Rad             1-0 Radnički K      
Sloboda U       1-2 Partizan        
Vojvodina       2-1 Novi Pazar      
[Sep 15]
Crvena zvezda   2-2 Donji Srem      

Round 6
[Sep 21]
Čukarički       0-0 Jagodina        
Novi Pazar      2-0 Javor           
Partizan        2-0 OFK Beograd     
Rad             0-0 Sloboda U       
Radnički K      2-0 Donji Srem      
Spartak         3-2 Napredak        
[Sep 22]
Voždovac        1-0 Crvena zvezda   
[Oct 2]
Radnički N      1-1 Vojvodina       

Round 7 [Sep 29]
Crvena zvezda   5-0 Spartak         
Donji Srem      3-0 Voždovac        
Jagodina        1-0 Novi Pazar      
Javor           1-1 Radnički N      
Napredak        2-1 Čukarički       
OFK Beograd     1-0 Rad             
Sloboda U       2-1 Radnički K      
Vojvodina       2-1 Partizan        

Round 8
[Oct 5]
Novi Pazar      1-1 Napredak        
Partizan        0-0 Javor           
Radnički K      1-1 Voždovac        
Sloboda U       2-2 OFK Beograd     
Spartak         2-1 Donji Srem      
[Oct 6]
Čukarički       2-0 Crvena zvezda   
Radnički N      1-1 Jagodina        
Rad             1-2 Vojvodina       

Round 9
[Oct 19]
Crvena zvezda   5-1 Novi Pazar      
Donji Srem      1-1 Čukarički       
Voždovac        0-1 Spartak         
Javor           1-2 Rad             
Napredak        1-1 Radnički N      
OFK Beograd     2-3 Radnički K      
Vojvodina       1-2 Sloboda U       
[Oct 20]
Jagodina        0-3 Partizan        

Round 10 [Oct 26]
Čukarički       2-3 Voždovac        
Novi Pazar      1-0 Donji Srem      
Radnički N      1-1 Crvena zvezda   
OFK Beograd     0-2 Vojvodina       
Partizan        1-1 Napredak        
Rad             0-2 Jagodina        
Radnički K      0-0 Spartak         
Sloboda U       0-1 Javor           

Round 11
[Nov 2]
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Partizan        
Donji Srem      0-1 Radnički N      
Javor           1-3 OFK Beograd     
Napredak        0-1 Rad             
Vojvodina       2-2 Radnički K      
[Nov 3]
Voždovac        0-1 Novi Pazar      
Jagodina        2-0 Sloboda U       
Spartak         3-0 Čukarički       

Round 12
[Nov 9] 
Novi Pazar      3-0 Spartak         
Radnički N      2-1 Voždovac        
OFK Beograd     3-2 Jagodina        
Partizan        3-2 Donji Srem      
Radnički K      0-1 Čukarički       
Sloboda U       2-1 Napredak        
Vojvodina       2-2 Javor           
[Nov 10]
Rad             0-1 Crvena zvezda   

Round 13
[Nov 23]
Crvena zvezda   4-1 Sloboda U       
Čukarički       1-1 Novi Pazar      
Donji Srem      2-0 Rad             
Jagodina        3-0 Vojvodina       
Javor           1-1 Radnički K      
Napredak        3-0 OFK Beograd     
Spartak         1-0 Radnički N      
[Nov 24]
Voždovac        0-1 Partizan        

Round 14
[Nov 30]
Radnički N      1-0 Čukarički       
Javor           0-1 Jagodina        
OFK Beograd     1-2 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        2-0 Spartak         
Radnički K      2-0 Novi Pazar      
Sloboda U       0-1 Donji Srem      
Vojvodina       3-1 Napredak        
[Dec 1]
Rad             0-2 Voždovac        

Round 15
[Dec 7]
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Vojvodina       
Čukarički       0-1 Partizan        
Donji Srem      1-1 OFK Beograd     
Novi Pazar      1-0 Radnički N      
Voždovac        0-2 Sloboda U       
Napredak        0-0 Javor           
Spartak         0-0 Rad             
[Dec 8]
Jagodina        1-0 Radnički K      

Round 16
[Feb 22]
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Javor           
Čukarički       2-0 Rad             
Donji Srem      1-1 Vojvodina       
Novi Pazar      0-0 Partizan        
Voždovac        1-0 OFK Beograd     
Napredak        2-1 Jagodina        
[Feb 23]
Radnički K      0-0 Radnički N      
[Feb 26]
Spartak         0-1 Sloboda U       

Round 17
[Mar 1]
Jagodina        0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Javor           0-0 Donji Srem      
Napredak        3-3 Radnički K      
OFK Beograd     1-1 Spartak         
Partizan        2-1 Radnički N      
Rad             1-0 Novi Pazar      
Vojvodina       2-0 Voždovac        
[Mar 2]
Sloboda U       1-2 Čukarički       

Round 18
[Mar 8]
Crvena zvezda   4-1 Napredak        
Čukarički       1-0 OFK Beograd     
Donji Srem      1-1 Jagodina        
Novi Pazar      2-1 Sloboda U       
Radnički N      1-1 Rad             
Voždovac        1-0 Javor           
Radnički K      0-5 Partizan        
[Mar 9]
Spartak         1-1 Vojvodina       

Round 19
[Mar 15]
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Radnički K      
Jagodina        0-0 Voždovac        
Javor           0-0 Spartak         
Napredak        4-2 Donji Srem      
OFK Beograd     0-1 Novi Pazar      
Sloboda U       0-0 Radnički N      
Vojvodina       1-1 Čukarički       
[Mar 16]
Rad             2-4 Partizan        

Round 20 [Mar 22]
Čukarički       2-1 Javor           
Donji Srem      0-1 Crvena zvezda   
Novi Pazar      2-0 Vojvodina       
Radnički N      2-1 OFK Beograd     
Voždovac        3-1 Napredak        
Partizan        1-0 Sloboda U       
Radnički K      2-1 Rad             
Spartak         1-1 Jagodina        

Round 21
[Mar 29]
Crvena zvezda   5-1 Voždovac        
Donji Srem      4-1 Radnički K      
Javor           1-0 Novi Pazar      
Sloboda U       1-0 Rad             
[Mar 30]
Jagodina        4-2 Čukarički       
Napredak        0-0 Spartak         
OFK Beograd     0-2 Partizan        
Vojvodina       1-0 Radnički N      

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     21  16  2  3  45-18  50
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          21  15  4  2  42-15  49
 3.Čukarički (Beograd)         21  10  5  6  24-20  35
 4.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     21  10  4  7  23-19  34
 5.Jagodina (Jagodina)         21   9  6  6  26-20  33
 6.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        21   8  9  4  26-22  33
 7.Radnički (Niš)              21   7  9  5  20-15  29
 8.Voždovac (Beograd)          21   7  5  9  19-25  26
 9.Spartak (Subotica)          21   6  8  7  15-23  26  [*]
10.Napredak (Kruševac)         21   6  7  8  30-31  25
11.Sloboda (Užice)             21   6  5 10  17-24  23
12.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  21   5  6 10  21-35  21
13.Donji Srem (Pećinci)        21   4  8  9  23-27  20
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Javor (Ivanjica)            21   4  8  9  17-24  20
------------------------------------------------------
15.OFK Beograd (Beograd)       21   5  3 13  19-32  18
16.Rad (Beograd)               21   4  3 14  11-28  16

[*] Spartak Zlatibor voda were renamed Spartak


Prva Liga

Table (Apr 1):

 1.Mladost (Lučani)            20  12  4  4  28-12  40
 2.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)  20  11  4  5  25- 8  37
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)     20   8  8  4  25-15  32
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Sloga (Kraljevo)            20   9  4  7  27-23  31
 5.Sloga (Petrovac na Mlavi)   20   9  4  7  26-24  31
 6.Borac (Čačak)               20   8  5  7  15-14  29
 7.Sinđelić (Beograd)          20   8  4  8  24-20  28
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         20   6  8  6  30-24  26
 9.Radnik (Surdulica)          20   7  5  8  23-27  26
10.Teleoptik (Zemun)           20   7  4  9  25-24  25
11.Smederevo (Smederevo)       20   7  4  9  21-26  25
12.Timok (Zaječar)             20   6  7  7  16-24  25
------------------------------------------------------
13.Jedinstvo putevi (Užice)    20   6  6  8  19-27  24
14.BSK (Borča)                 20   6  6  8  21-32  24
15.Dolina Padina (Padina)      20   4  6 10  21-33  18
16.Inđija (Inđija)             20   4  5 11  20-33  17


2012/13.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 3 Apr 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.