Serbia 2020/21


Superliga
Prva Liga

Superliga

Final Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     38  35  3  0 114-20 108  [C]  Champions
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          38  31  2  5  95-20  95
 3.Čukarički (Beograd)         38  22  8  8  69-34  74
 4.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        38  21  8  9  62-41  71
 5.TSC (Bačka Topola)          38  17  7 14  68-50  58
 6.Radnik (Surdulica)          38  16  7 15  55-49  55
 7.Mladost (Lučani)            38  15  9 14  43-59  54
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         38  15  8 15  40-47  53
 9.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)  38  13 13 12  48-53  52  [P]             [2 1 0 1 4-4 3; 1 ag]
10.Spartak (Subotica)          38  15  7 16  54-53  52                  [2 1 0 1 4-4 3; 0 ag]
11.Napredak (Kruševac)         38  14  8 16  44-51  50
12.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     38  14  7 17  50-60  49  [P]             [2 1 0 1 4-3 3]
13.Radnički (Niš)              38  13 10 15  37-39  49                  [2 1 0 1 3-4 3]
14.Voždovac (Beograd)          38  13  9 16  49-59  48                  [2 1 0 1 3-2 3]
------------------------------------------------------
15.Rad (Beograd)               38  14  6 18  44-57  48       Relegated  [2 1 0 1 2-3 3]
16.Javor (Ivanjica)            38  12 10 16  45-53  46       Relegated
17.Inđija (Inđija)             38  10  5 23  29-66  35       Relegated
18.Zlatibor (Čajetina)         38   7  8 23  28-64  29  [P]  Relegated
19.Mačva (Šabac)               38   7  4 27  26-81  25       Relegated
20.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       38   3  7 28  24-68  16  [P]  Relegated

Round 1
[Jul 31]
Spartak S       3-0 Zlatibor        
TSC             2-2 Vojvodina       
Mladost L       2-1 Javor           
[Aug 1]
Napredak K      1-3 Partizan        
Radnički N      3-0 Metalac         
Proleter NS     2-0 Rad             
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Novi Pazar      
Mačva           1-0 Bačka           
Čukarički       3-0 Inđija          
Voždovac        1-3 Radnik S        

Round 2 [Aug 5]
Novi Pazar      3-2 Partizan        
Inđija          0-1 Voždovac        
Metalac         2-1 Mačva           
Radnik S        2-3 Mladost L       
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Radnički N      
Javor           3-0 Napredak K      
Bačka           1-3 Spartak S       
Rad             1-3 TSC             
Zlatibor        0-2 Proleter NS     
Vojvodina       2-2 Čukarički       

Round 3 [Aug 9]
Mačva           0-3 Crvena zvezda   
Mladost L       2-0 Inđija          
Spartak S       4-1 Metalac         
Napredak K      2-1 Radnik S        
Radnički N      2-1 Novi Pazar      
TSC             5-1 Zlatibor        
Čukarički       3-0 Rad             
Proleter NS     1-1 Bačka           
Voždovac        1-3 Vojvodina       
Partizan        4-0 Javor           

Round 4
[Aug 14]
Crvena zvezda   3-2 Spartak S       
[Aug 15]
Inđija          1-0 Napredak K      
Novi Pazar      2-3 Javor           
Radnik S        0-2 Partizan        
Radnički N      1-0 Mačva           
Zlatibor        1-5 Čukarički       
[Aug 16]
Bačka           1-1 TSC             
Metalac         1-1 Proleter NS     
Rad             1-3 Voždovac        
Vojvodina       3-0 Mladost L       

Round 5
[Aug 21]
Proleter NS     0-1 Crvena zvezda   
TSC             2-3 Metalac         
[Aug 22]
Čukarički       1-0 Bačka           
Spartak S       2-0 Radnički N      
Javor           2-1 Radnik S        
Partizan        5-0 Inđija          
[Aug 23]
Napredak K      0-1 Vojvodina       
Mačva           1-1 Novi Pazar      
Mladost L       1-0 Rad             
Voždovac        1-1 Zlatibor        

Round 6
[Aug 28]
Inđija          3-2 Javor           
Metalac         0-0 Čukarički       
[Aug 29]
Rad             3-1 Napredak K      
Novi Pazar      0-0 Radnik S        
Bačka           2-1 Voždovac        
Radnički N      awd Proleter NS     [awarded 3-0, originally 2-0]
Zlatibor        1-0 Mladost L       
[Aug 30]
Vojvodina       3-2 Partizan        
Mačva           0-4 Spartak S       
Crvena zvezda   5-0 TSC             

Round 7
[Sep 11]
Čukarički       1-3 Crvena zvezda   
[Sep 12]
Radnik S        0-2 Inđija          
Spartak S       1-1 Novi Pazar      
Voždovac        4-0 Metalac         
TSC             1-3 Radnički N      
Partizan        3-0 Rad             
[Sep 13]
Mladost L       2-1 Bačka           
Proleter NS     0-0 Mačva           
Javor           2-1 Vojvodina       
Napredak K      1-1 Zlatibor        

Round 8
[Sep 18]
Vojvodina       2-0 Radnik S        
[Sep 19]
Radnički N      0-0 Čukarički       
Metalac         1-1 Mladost L       
Bačka           0-0 Napredak K      
[Sep 20]
Spartak S       1-2 Proleter NS     
Novi Pazar      1-0 Inđija          
Rad             1-0 Javor           
Zlatibor        0-1 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   6-0 Voždovac        
[Sep 21]
Mačva           1-4 TSC             

Round 9
[Sep 25]
Voždovac        5-0 Radnički N      
[Sep 26]
TSC             3-0 Spartak S       
Javor           1-1 Zlatibor        
Čukarički       4-0 Mačva           
Radnik S        4-2 Rad             
Mladost L       0-4 Crvena zvezda   
[Sep 27]
Napredak K      1-2 Metalac         
Proleter NS     1-0 Novi Pazar      
[Sep 28]
Inđija          0-2 Vojvodina       
Partizan        2-1 Bačka           

Round 10
[Oct 2]
Radnički N      1-1 Mladost L       
[Oct 3]
Mačva           0-2 Voždovac        
Spartak S       4-2 Čukarički       
Bačka           2-2 Javor           
Novi Pazar      3-1 Vojvodina       
Metalac         1-1 Partizan        
[Oct 4]
Zlatibor        1-4 Radnik S        
Rad             2-1 Inđija          
Proleter NS     1-0 TSC             
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Napredak K      

Round 11
[Oct 16]
TSC             7-0 Novi Pazar      
Čukarički       1-2 Proleter NS     
Vojvodina       4-1 Rad             
Radnik S        1-0 Bačka           
[Oct 17]
Inđija          1-0 Zlatibor        
Voždovac        2-1 Spartak S       
Javor           1-3 Metalac         
Napredak K      0-0 Radnički N      
Mladost L       2-1 Mačva           
[Oct 18]
Partizan        1-1 Crvena zvezda   

Round 12
[Oct 25]
Zlatibor        0-2 Vojvodina       
Novi Pazar      2-1 Rad             
Bačka           1-2 Inđija          
Proleter NS     1-1 Voždovac        
Mačva           1-2 Napredak K      
Crvena zvezda   0-0 Javor           
[Oct 26]
TSC             0-0 Čukarički       
Spartak S       1-0 Mladost L       
Radnički N      1-0 Partizan        
Metalac         1-1 Radnik S        

Round 13
[Oct 30]
Vojvodina       3-1 Bačka           
[Oct 31]
Inđija          0-1 Metalac         
Voždovac        2-0 TSC             
Rad             0-2 Zlatibor        
Čukarički       4-0 Novi Pazar      
Partizan        2-0 Mačva           	
[Nov 1]
Javor           1-0 Radnički N      
Napredak K      1-1 Spartak S       
Mladost L       0-0 Proleter NS     
Radnik S        1-4 Crvena zvezda   

Round 14
[Nov 6]
Metalac         3-3 Vojvodina       
[Nov 7]
Proleter NS     1-0 Napredak K      
Novi Pazar      1-2 Zlatibor        
Bačka           0-1 Rad             
Čukarički       3-2 Voždovac        
TSC             5-0 Mladost L       
Mačva           1-0 Javor           
Radnički N      0-1 Radnik S        
Spartak S       1-2 Partizan        
[Nov 8]
Crvena zvezda   3-2 Inđija          

Round 15
[Nov 20]
Radnik S        3-0 Mačva           
Javor           1-3 Spartak S       
Mladost L       1-1 Čukarički       
[Nov 21]
Inđija          1-0 Radnički N      
Napredak K      2-1 TSC             
Voždovac        1-1 Novi Pazar      
Partizan        1-0 Proleter NS     
[Nov 22]
Zlatibor        1-0 Bačka           
Vojvodina       0-2 Crvena zvezda   
[Dec 3]
Rad             1-1 Metalac         

Round 16
[Nov 28]
Mačva           3-0 Inđija          
[Nov 29]
Čukarički       3-0 Napredak K      
Metalac         2-0 Zlatibor        
Novi Pazar      0-0 Bačka           
Voždovac        3-2 Mladost L       
TSC             0-4 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Rad             
[Nov 30]
Proleter NS     2-1 Javor           
Spartak S       0-0 Radnik S        
Radnički N      0-1 Vojvodina       

Round 17
[Dec 4]
Napredak K      3-1 Voždovac        
[Dec 5]
Vojvodina       1-0 Mačva           
Partizan        1-0 Čukarički       
[Dec 6]
Inđija          3-4 Spartak S       
Mladost L       3-2 Novi Pazar      
Radnik S        2-0 Proleter NS     
Zlatibor        0-1 Crvena zvezda   
[Dec 7]
Rad             0-1 Radnički N      
Bačka           3-1 Metalac         
[Dec 20]
Javor           1-2 TSC             

Round 18
[Dec 11]
TSC             1-3 Radnik S        
Proleter NS     1-0 Inđija          
Mladost L       0-0 Napredak K      
Čukarički       3-0 Javor           
[Dec 12]
Novi Pazar      1-0 Metalac         
Radnički N      2-1 Zlatibor        
Spartak S       0-1 Vojvodina       
Mačva           0-1 Rad             
Voždovac        0-2 Partizan        
[Dec 13]
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Bačka           

Round 19
[Dec 16]
Partizan        4-0 Mladost L       
Zlatibor        0-1 Mačva           
Bačka           1-2 Radnički N      
Rad             0-1 Spartak S       
Metalac         0-1 Crvena zvezda   
Javor           3-1 Voždovac        
Napredak K      0-0 Novi Pazar      
Radnik S        0-1 Čukarički       
[Dec 17]
Inđija          0-3 TSC             
Vojvodina       2-0 Proleter NS     

Halfway Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     19  17  2  0  51- 7  53  [C]
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          19  14  2  3  42-12  44
 3.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        19  13  3  3  37-19  42
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         19  10  5  4  37-16  35
 5.Spartak (Subotica)          19  10  3  6  36-23  33
 6.Proleter (Novi Sad)         19   9  5  5  17-15  32
 7.Radnički (Niš)              19   9  3  7  19-19  30
 8.TSC (Bačka Topola)          19   8  3  8  40-30  27
 9.Radnik (Surdulica)          19   8  3  8  27-24  27
10.Voždovac (Beograd)          19   8  3  8  32-32  27
11.Mladost (Lučani)            19   7  5  7  20-31  26
12.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)  19   6  7  6  23-29  25  [P]
13.Javor (Ivanjica)            19   6  3 10  24-32  21
14.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     19   5  6  8  19-32  21  [P]
------------------------------------------------------
15.Napredak (Kruševac)         19   4  6  9  14-26  18
16.Inđija (Inđija)             19   6  0 13  16-34  18
17.Rad (Beograd)               19   5  1 13  15-35  16
18.Zlatibor (Čajetina)         19   4  3 12  13-33  15  [P]
19.Mačva (Šabac)               19   4  2 13  11-32  14
20.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       19   2  5 12  15-27  11  [P]

Round 20
[Feb 5]
Vojvodina       0-1 TSC             
[Feb 6]
Inđija          0-1 Čukarički       
Metalac         1-1 Radnički N      
Radnik S        1-1 Voždovac        
Zlatibor        1-1 Spartak S       
Partizan        3-0 Napredak K      
[Feb 7]
Novi Pazar      1-3 Crvena zvezda   
Javor           4-1 Mladost L       
Bačka           2-0 Mačva           
Rad             1-0 Proleter NS     

Round 21
[Feb 12]
Proleter NS     2-2 Zlatibor        
Spartak S       1-0 Bačka           
Napredak K      1-1 Javor           
TSC             0-0 Rad             
Partizan        4-1 Novi Pazar      
Čukarički       3-3 Vojvodina       
Mačva           2-1 Metalac         
[Feb 13]
Mladost L       2-2 Radnik S        
Voždovac        1-1 Inđija          
Radnički N      0-1 Crvena zvezda   

Round 22
[Feb 16]
Zlatibor        0-1 TSC             
Rad             0-2 Čukarički       
[Feb 17]
Inđija          1-0 Mladost L       
Javor           0-1 Partizan        
Novi Pazar      3-1 Radnički N      
Radnik S        2-1 Napredak K      
Bačka           0-2 Proleter NS     
Vojvodina       2-0 Voždovac        
Metalac         3-0 Spartak S       
[Mar 11]
Crvena zvezda   4-0 Mačva           

Round 23
[Feb 20]
Čukarički       2-0 Zlatibor        
[Feb 21]
Mladost L       1-1 Vojvodina       
Proleter NS     1-2 Metalac         
Napredak K      1-0 Inđija          
Partizan        3-0 Radnik S        
Spartak S       1-2 Crvena zvezda   
[Feb 22]
Mačva           0-2 Radnički N      
Voždovac        0-1 Rad             
Javor           1-0 Novi Pazar      
TSC             3-0 Bačka           

Round 24
[Feb 26]
Inđija          0-6 Partizan        
Vojvodina       1-0 Napredak K      
[Feb 27]
Novi Pazar      4-0 Mačva           
Radnik S        2-0 Javor           
Bačka           1-2 Čukarički       
Radnički N      0-1 Spartak S       
Metalac         0-0 TSC             
Rad             0-1 Mladost L       
Zlatibor        0-0 Voždovac        
[Feb 28]
Crvena zvezda   4-0 Proleter NS     

Round 25
[Mar 2]
Partizan        2-0 Vojvodina       
[Mar 3]
Čukarički       2-0 Metalac         
Mladost L       0-2 Zlatibor        
Radnik S        4-1 Novi Pazar      
Voždovac        2-1 Bačka           
Napredak K      0-2 Rad             
Proleter NS     2-1 Radnički N      
Spartak S       3-2 Mačva           
Javor           1-1 Inđija          
TSC             1-3 Crvena zvezda   

Round 26
[Mar 7]
Inđija          0-1 Radnik S        
Mačva           3-1 Proleter NS     
Metalac         2-1 Voždovac        
Novi Pazar      2-1 Spartak S       
Radnički N      2-0 TSC             
Vojvodina       2-0 Javor           
Rad             0-5 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Čukarički       
[Mar 8]
Bačka           1-1 Mladost L       
Zlatibor        1-2 Napredak K      

Round 27
[Mar 13]
Čukarički       0-0 Radnički N      
[Mar 14]
Inđija          1-0 Novi Pazar      
Mladost L       1-1 Metalac         
Javor           1-1 Rad             
Napredak K      2-1 Bačka           
[Mar 15]
Proleter NS     2-0 Spartak S       
Radnik S        2-2 Vojvodina       
TSC             3-0 Mačva           
Voždovac        1-4 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        5-1 Zlatibor        

Round 28
[Mar 19]
Metalac         2-2 Napredak K      
[Mar 20]
Spartak S       2-2 TSC             
Bačka           0-4 Partizan        
Radnički N      0-1 Voždovac        
Zlatibor        0-2 Javor           
Crvena zvezda   4-1 Mladost L       
[Mar 21]
Mačva           1-2 Čukarički       
Novi Pazar      5-0 Proleter NS     
Rad             2-0 Radnik S        
Vojvodina       2-1 Inđija          

Round 29
[Apr 2]
Vojvodina       1-0 Novi Pazar      
Mladost L       4-1 Radnički N      
Voždovac        0-0 Mačva           
TSC             2-0 Proleter NS     
Čukarički       5-1 Spartak S       
[Apr 3]
Javor           1-1 Bačka           
Radnik S        2-1 Zlatibor        
Inđija          1-0 Rad             
Napredak K      1-4 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        3-0 Metalac         

Round 30
[Apr 6]
Spartak S       3-0 Voždovac        
Novi Pazar      2-1 TSC             
Proleter NS     0-1 Čukarički       
Mačva           0-2 Mladost L       
[Apr 7]
Radnički N      1-2 Napredak K      
Bačka           0-2 Radnik S        
Rad             2-0 Vojvodina       
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Partizan        
[Apr 8]
Metalac         1-2 Javor           
Zlatibor        2-2 Inđija          

Round 31
[Apr 10]
Voždovac        1-1 Proleter NS     
Mladost L       1-0 Spartak S       
Čukarički       0-0 TSC             
[Apr 11]
Javor           1-5 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        2-0 Radnički N      
[Apr 12]
Inđija          1-0 Bačka           
Radnik S        1-2 Metalac         
Napredak K      2-0 Mačva           
Vojvodina       2-1 Zlatibor        
Rad             3-2 Novi Pazar      

Round 32
[Apr 16]
Bačka           1-2 Vojvodina       
Mačva           1-2 Partizan        
[Apr 17]
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Radnik S        
[Apr 18]
Metalac         0-0 Inđija          
Zlatibor        1-2 Rad             
Novi Pazar      1-3 Čukarički       
Spartak S       0-2 Napredak K      
TSC             4-1 Voždovac        
Radnički N      0-0 Javor           
Proleter NS     0-1 Mladost L       

Round 33
[Apr 23]
Zlatibor        0-1 Novi Pazar      
[Apr 24]
Voždovac        2-1 Čukarički       
Rad             3-0 Bačka           
Napredak K      5-0 Proleter NS     
Javor           2-0 Mačva           
Mladost L       2-1 TSC             
[Apr 25]
Radnik S        0-0 Radnički N      
Vojvodina       1-2 Metalac         
Inđija          1-5 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        2-1 Spartak S       

Round 34
[Apr 28]
Čukarički       4-2 Mladost L       
Novi Pazar      0-2 Voždovac        
Bačka           0-1 Zlatibor        
[Apr 29]
Mačva           0-5 Radnik S        
Metalac         3-0 Rad             
Spartak S       0-2 Javor           
Radnički N      2-0 Inđija          
Proleter NS     1-3 Partizan        
TSC             1-3 Napredak K      
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Vojvodina       

Round 35
[May 4]
Mladost L       1-0 Voždovac        
Radnik S        2-0 Spartak S       
Javor           1-1 Proleter NS     
Napredak K      1-0 Čukarički       
Bačka           0-1 Novi Pazar      
[May 5]
Inđija          2-2 Mačva           
Partizan        3-1 TSC             
Vojvodina       0-0 Radnički N      
Zlatibor        1-0 Metalac         
Rad             2-2 Crvena zvezda   

Round 36
[May 8]
Novi Pazar      4-1 Mladost L       
Proleter NS     3-0 Radnik S        
Voždovac        4-2 Napredak K      
[May 9]
Mačva           2-5 Vojvodina       
Metalac         3-0 Bačka           
Spartak S       1-0 Inđija          
Radnički N      2-2 Rad             
TSC             2-1 Javor           
Čukarički       0-2 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   6-1 Zlatibor        

Round 37
[May 14]
Vojvodina       1-1 Spartak S       
Radnik S        0-3 TSC             
Bačka           0-5 Crvena zvezda   
[May 15]
Inđija          0-5 Proleter NS     
Metalac         1-1 Novi Pazar      
Javor           1-2 Čukarički       
Napredak K      2-0 Mladost L       
Rad             7-1 Mačva           
Zlatibor        0-0 Radnički N      
Partizan        3-0 Voždovac        

Round 38
[May 18]
Čukarički       2-1 Radnik S        
Mačva           1-0 Zlatibor        
TSC             2-1 Inđija          
Mladost L       1-0 Partizan        
[May 19]
Crvena zvezda   5-1 Metalac         
Novi Pazar      2-1 Napredak K      
Proleter NS     2-0 Vojvodina       
Spartak S       1-1 Rad             
Voždovac        0-0 Javor           
Radnički N      5-1 Bačka           

Final Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     38  35  3  0 114-20 108  [C]  Champions
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          38  31  2  5  95-20  95
 3.Čukarički (Beograd)         38  22  8  8  69-34  74
 4.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        38  21  8  9  62-41  71
 5.TSC (Bačka Topola)          38  17  7 14  68-50  58
 6.Radnik (Surdulica)          38  16  7 15  55-49  55
 7.Mladost (Lučani)            38  15  9 14  43-59  54
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         38  15  8 15  40-47  53
 9.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)  38  13 13 12  48-53  52  [P]             [2 1 0 1 4-4 3; 1 ag]
10.Spartak (Subotica)          38  15  7 16  54-53  52                  [2 1 0 1 4-4 3; 0 ag]
11.Napredak (Kruševac)         38  14  8 16  44-51  50
12.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     38  14  7 17  50-60  49  [P]             [2 1 0 1 4-3 3]
13.Radnički (Niš)              38  13 10 15  37-39  49                  [2 1 0 1 3-4 3]
14.Voždovac (Beograd)          38  13  9 16  49-59  48                  [2 1 0 1 3-2 3]
------------------------------------------------------
15.Rad (Beograd)               38  14  6 18  44-57  48       Relegated  [2 1 0 1 2-3 3]
16.Javor (Ivanjica)            38  12 10 16  45-53  46       Relegated
17.Inđija (Inđija)             38  10  5 23  29-66  35       Relegated
18.Zlatibor (Čajetina)         38   7  8 23  28-64  29  [P]  Relegated
19.Mačva (Šabac)               38   7  4 27  26-81  25       Relegated
20.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       38   3  7 28  24-68  16  [P]  Relegated


Prva Liga

Final Table:

 1.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  34  20  9  5  52-26  69       Promoted
 2.Kolubara (Lazarevac)        34  21  6  7  53-31  69       Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Kabel (Novi Sad)            34  18 11  5  41-18  65
 4.IMT (Novi Beograd)          34  18  6 10  57-35  60  [P]
 5.Loznica                     34  15  9 10  57-42  54  [P]
 6.OFK Žarkovo                 34  16  5 13  35-34  53
 7.Grafičar (Beograd)          34  13 12  9  46-34  51
 8.Budućnost (Dobanovci)       34  14  8 12  39-37  50
 9.Radnički Sremska Mitrovica  34  14  5 15  39-30  47  [P]
10.Železničar (Pančevo)        34  13  5 16  38-43  44  [P]
------------------------------------------------------
11.Radnički Pirot              34  10  9 15  32-46  39       Relegated
12.Dubočica (Leskovac)         34   9 12 13  30-43  39  [P]  Relegated
13.Dinamo (Vranje)             34  11  5 18  39-53  38       Relegated
14.Borac 1926 (Čačak)          34  11  9 14  38-37  36       Relegated  [-6]
15.Trajal (Kruševac)           34   9  8 17  31-44  35       Relegated
16.Jagodina (Jagodina)         34   7 14 13  30-48  29  [P]  Relegated  [-6]
17.Zemun (Zemun)               34   7  6 21  24-51  27       Relegated
18.Sloga (Kraljevo)            34   5 11 18  24-53  26  [P]  Relegated

Promoted:
Beograd:   Teleoptik Zemun 
Vojvodina: Mladost Novi Sad
Zapad:     Sloga Požega
Istok:     Timok 1919 Zaječar

2019/20.

2021/22.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 27 Jul 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.