Tajikistan 2014


Tajik Championship

Tajik Championship


Table:

 1.Istiqlol Dushanbe             11  10  1  0  46- 6  31
 2.FK Hujand                     13   7  4  2  17-12  25
 3.Daleron-Öroteppa Istaravshan  14   7  4  3  14- 9  25
 4.Xayr Vahdat                   13   6  2  5  18-15  20
 5.Energetik Dushanbe            12   5  4  3  17-12  19
 6.Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov       12   5  1  6  17-25  16
 7.Regar-TadAZ Tursunzade        12   4  3  5  19-18  15
 8.SSKA Pamir Dushanbe           13   2  4  7   8-17  10
 9.Ravshan Kulob                 13   2  2  9  13-33   8
10.Vahsh Qurghonteppa            13   2  1 10   3-25   7

Round 1
[Apr 21]
Daleron      1-1 Energetik    
Istiqlol     1-0 Regar-TadAZ  
[Apr 13]
Hujand       1-0 Vahsh        
SSKA Pamir   2-2 Xayr         
[May 7]
Ravshan      2-5 Parvoz       

Round 2
[Apr 17]
Xayr         3-1 Ravshan      
[Apr 19]
Daleron      0-3 Istiqlol     
Energetik    1-0 Parvoz       
Regar-TadAZ  1-1 Hujand       
Vahsh        1-0 SSKA Pamir   

Round 3
[Apr 26]
Istiqlol     2-2 Energetik    
Hujand       0-0 Daleron      
[Apr 27]
Parvoz       2-1 Xayr         
SSKA Pamir   0-3 Regar-TadAZ  
[Apr 28]
Ravshan      1-0 Vahsh        

Round 4
[May 10]
Istiqlol     4-0 Hujand       
Vahsh        0-1 Parvoz       
Regar-TadAZ  5-2 Ravshan      
[May 11]
Daleron      1-0 SSKA Pamir   
Energetik    0-2 Xayr         

Round 5
[May 17]
Hujand       2-0 Energetik    
SSKA Pamir   0-3 Istiqlol     
Ravshan      1-0 Daleron      
[May 18]
Parvoz       2-1 Regar-TadAZ  
Xayr         2-0 Vahsh        

Round 6
[May 24]
Energetik    0-1 Vahsh        
Regar-TadAZ  1-0 Xayr         
Daleron      2-0 Parvoz       
[May 25]
Hujand       1-0 SSKA Pamir   
Istiqlol     9-1 Ravshan      

Round 7
[May 29]
SSKA Pamir   0-2 Energetik    
Ravshan      2-3 Hujand       
Parvoz       0-5 Istiqlol     
Xayr         1-0 Daleron      
[Jun 17]
Vahsh        1-1 Regar-TadAZ  

Round 8
[Jun 13]
Energetik    3-0 Regar-TadAZ  
Daleron      2-0 Vahsh        
[Jun 14]
Istiqlol     5-1 Xayr         
Hujand       3-3 Parvoz       
[Jun 15]
SSKA Pamir   2-1 Ravshan      

Round 9 [Jun 21]
Ravshan      0-2 Energetik    
Parvoz       2-1 SSKA Pamir   
Xayr         2-0 Hujand       
Vahsh        0-3 Istiqlol     
Regar-TadAZ  2-2 Daleron      

Halfway Table:

 1.Istiqlol Dushanbe              9   8  1  0  35- 4  25
 2.Xayr Vahdat                    9   5  1  3  14-11  16
 3.Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov        9   5  1  3  15-16  16
 4.FK Hujand                      9   4  3  2  11-12  15
 5.Energetik Dushanbe             9   4  2  3  11- 8  14
 6.Regar-TadAZ Tursunzade         9   3  3  3  14-12  12
 7.Daleron-Öroteppa Istaravshan   9   3  3  3   8- 8  12
 8.Vahsh Qurghonteppa             9   2  1  6   3-11   7
 9.Ravshan Kulob                  9   2  0  7  11-29   6
10.SSKA Pamir Dushanbe            9   1  1  7   5-16   4

Round 10
[Aug 15]
Energetik    2-2 Ravshan      
[Aug 16]
SSKA Pamir   3-1 Parvoz       
Hujand       1-0 Xayr         
[Aug 17]
Daleron      2-0 Regar-TadAZ  
Istiqlol     8-0 Vahsh        

Round 11 [Aug 23]
Vahsh        0-1 Daleron      
Xayr         2-3 Istiqlol     
Parvoz       0-4 Hujand       
Ravshan      0-0 SSKA Pamir   
Regar-TadAZ  2-4 Energetik    

Round 12
[Sep 13]
Hujand       1-0 Ravshan      
[Sep 14]
Daleron      0-0 Xayr         
[Oct 14]
Energetik    0-0 SSKA Pamir   
[Oct 15
Regar-TadAZ  3-0 Vahsh        
[Oct 16]
Istiqlol      -  Parvoz       

Round 13
[Sep 21]
Parvoz       1-2 Daleron      
SSKA Pamir   0-0 Hujand       
[Oct 22]
Ravshan        -  Istiqlol     
Xayr          -  Regar-TadAZ  
Vahsh         -  Energetik    

Round 14
[Sep 28]
Daleron      1-0 Ravshan      
Vahsh        0-2 Xayr         
[Oct 29]
Regar-TadAZ   -  Parvoz       
Istiqlol      -  SSKA Pamir   
Energetik     -  Hujand       

Round 15
[Oct 18]
Parvoz        -  Vahsh        
SSKA Pamir    -  Daleron      
[Oct 19]
Hujand        -  Istiqlol     
Ravshan       -  Regar-TadAZ  
Xayr          -  Energetik    

Table:

 1.Istiqlol Dushanbe             11  10  1  0  46- 6  31
 2.FK Hujand                     13   7  4  2  17-12  25
 3.Daleron-Öroteppa Istaravshan  14   7  4  3  14- 9  25
 4.Xayr Vahdat                   13   6  2  5  18-15  20
 5.Energetik Dushanbe            12   5  4  3  17-12  19
 6.Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov       12   5  1  6  17-25  16
 7.Regar-TadAZ Tursunzade        12   4  3  5  19-18  15
 8.SSKA Pamir Dushanbe           13   2  4  7   8-17  10
 9.Ravshan Kulob                 13   2  2  9  13-33   8
10.Vahsh Qurghonteppa            13   2  1 10   3-25   7


2013

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 16 Oct 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.