Trofeo Feria de Toledo-Ciudad de Toledo (Toledo-Spain)  1965-2018


Club Deportivo Toledo, S.A.D. is a Spanish football team based in Toledo, in the autonomous community of Castile-La Mancha.
Founded in 1928, holding home games at Estadio Salto del Caballo. To 1972 played as Palomarejos Stadium.

Palmares

Trofeo Ferias de Toledo
 1 1965
 2 1966
 3 1967 Rayo Vallecano		1-0 Talavera CF
 4 1968
 5 1969 
 6 1970 Talavera CF		x-x UD Santa Bárbara
 7 1971 Talavera CF	    	2-1 CD Toledo
 8 1972 CD Toledo	    	3-3 UD Santa Bárbara     [CD Toledo on pen.]
 9 1973 CD Toledo	    	2-1 Talavera CF  
10 1974 CD Toledo	    	3-2 Talavera CF
11 1975 Córdoba CF	    	1-1 Talavera CF          [Córdoba CF on pen.]
12 1976 CD Toledo	    	3-0 Talavera CF
13 1977 At. Madrid B        	1-1 CD Toledo            [At. Madrid B 4-2 on pen.]
14 1978 Albacete Balompié   	5-5 CD Toledo            [Albacete on pen.]
15 1979 Albacete Balompié         * Triangular Trophy
16 1980 CD Toledo	      	  * Triangular Trophy
17 1981 Talavera CF           	  * Triangular Trophy
18 1982 Talavera CF  	    	1-0 CD Toledo
19 1983 CD Toledo	    	2-0 CD Mora
20 1984 Talavera CF	    	  * Triangular Trophy
21 1985 CD Toledo	    	1-0 CD Sonseca
22 1986 CD Sonseca	    	2-1 CD Toledo
23 1987 CD Toledo	    	3-0 Daimiel CF
24 1988 CD Toledo	    	2-1 CD Móstoles
25 1989 CD Toledo	      	  * Triangular Trophy
26 1990 CD Toledo	      	  * Triangular Trophy
27 1991 Getafe CF	    	2-0 CF Fuenlabrada
28 1992 CD Toledo	    	3-0 Rayo Vallecano
29 1993 Real Valladolid	    	1-0 CD Toledo
30 1994 R. Madrid Castilla    	  * Triangular Trophy
31 1995 CD Toledo	    	3-2 Lokomotiv Moskva
32 1996 CF Extremadura	    	2-1 CD Toledo
33 1997 CD Toledo	    	2-0 CP Mérida
34 1998 CD Toledo	    	1-0 Real Oviedo
35 1999 CP Mérida	      	  * Triangular Trophy
36 2000 Levante UD		1-0 CD Toledo
37 2001 CD Toledo		1-0 CD Leganés
38 2002 ?
   2003    Not held
39 2004 Getafe CF	    	0-0 CD Toledo          [Getafe CF on pen.]
40 2005 CD Toledo	    	3-1 UB Conquense
41 2006 CD Ciempozuelos	    	0-0 CD Toledo          [CD Ciempozuelos on pen.]
42 2007 Zamora CF	    	0-0 CD Toledo          [Zamora CF on epn.]
43 2008 CD Toledo	    	2-1 CD Leganés
44 2009 Rayo Vallecano	    	1-1 CD Toledo	       [Rayo Vallecano on pen.]
45 2010 CD Leganés	    	2-0 CD Toledo
46 2011 AD Alcorcón	    	1-0 CD Toledo
47 2012 Getafe CF B	    	1-1 CD Toledo          [Getafe CF b on pen.]
48 2013 CD Toledo	    	2-0 Talavera CF
49 2014 AD Alcorcón		3-0 CD Toledo
50 2015 CD Toledo		1-0 UB Conquense
51 2016 CD Toledo		5-1 CP Villarrobledo
52 2017 CD Toledo		3-0 CD Leganés
53 2018 CP Cacereño		1-0 CD Toledo

Number of Wins: (Trofeo de Ferias + Ciudad de Toledo)

22 CD Toledo

 5 Talavera CF

 2 Rayo Vallecano
   Albacete Balompié
   Getafe CF
   AD Alcorcón
  
 1 Atlético de Madrid B
   Córdoba CF
   CD Sonseca
   Real Valladolid
   Real Madrid Castilla
   CF Extremadura
   CP Mérida
   Levante UD
   CD Ciempozuelos
   Zamora CF
   Getafe CF B
   CP Cacereño


1965

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
CD Torrijos (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14, 15]
CD Toledo	x-x Talavera CF
Cd Torrijos	x-x UD Santa Bárbara

Third place match [Aug 21]


Final [Aug 22]


1966

Participants:


Final [Aug 14]

1967

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
AD Rayo Vallecano (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 12, 13]
CD Toledo	x-x Talavera CF
Rayo Vallecano	6-1 UD Santa Bárbara
  [Aparicio 2, Ortega 4; Ballesteros]
R. Vallecano:  Samper (Mozo); Ocaña, Gernández, Chufi; Ráez (sierra), Arias;
               Aráez, aparicio, Ortega, Gracia, Felines.
Santa Bárbara: Chudes; Tordesillas, Pepe, Rafa; Antolín, Agistín;
               Piñero, Emilio, Lorenzo, santiago, Ballesteros.

Third place match [Aug 14]
CD Toledo	x-x UD Santa Bárbara    [winner UD Santa Bárbara]

Final [Aug 15]
Talavera CF	0-1 Rayo Vallecano
  [0-1 Aparicio 73´]
Talavera CF:   Pepín; Collado, Luis, Mozún; Olivares, Manzanares;
               Santos, Cristóbal, Esteban, Cacereño, Peiró.
R. Vallecano:  Samper; Galindo, Hernández, Chufi; Ráez, Arias;
               Aráez, Aparicio, Ortega, Grande, Felines.

1968

Participants:
CD Quintanar (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)

  [Aug 14]
CD Quintanar	x-x Talavera CF

  [Aug 16]
Talavera CF	x-x UD Santa Bárbara

  [Aug 17]
CD Quintanar	x-x UD Santa Bárbara

1969

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)

Final [Aug ]
Rayo Vallecano	    1-0 Talavera CF

   [Aug 15]
UD Santa Bárbara    x-x CD Plasencia

1970

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
Talavera CF	x-x UD Santa Bárbara

1971

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain) 
Talavera CF (Spain)
CD Sonseca (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
CD Toledo	2-0 CD Sonseca
Talavera CF	5-0 UD Santa Bárbara

Final [Aug 22]
CD Toledo	1-2 Talavera CF
  [0-1 Santi, 0-2 Santi , 1-2 Arsal (p)]
CD Toledo:   Javier; Castañeda, Cohedo, Atienza, Herráez, Marsal;
             Llerena (Abadía), Chiqui. Verde, Alberto, Viana.
Talavera CF: Bermejo; Caquero, José Mari, Arnedo; Soto, Ruiz:
             Esteban, Vázquez, Santi, Sigüenza (Arranza), Lasco.

1972

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 12,13]
CD Sonseca	2-6 UD Santa Bárbara
CD Toledo	2-0 Talavera CF

Final [Aug 16]
CD Toledo	3-3 UD Santa Bárbara    [CD Toledo 4-3 on pen.]
  [1-0 Marsal 16´, 1-1 Santi 22´, Lardera 63´, 2-2 Martínez (og) 89´, 
    3-2 Marsal 93´ (aet), 3-3 Serrano 111´ (aet)]
CD Toledo:   Santi; Martínez I, Noe, Hoyos; Enrique, Santamaría;
             Ruiz (Ladera), Falco, Marsal, Aramburu, Fraile.
S. Bárbara:  Maeso; Lozano, Navarro, Estévez; Calvo (Tello), Titisjull,
             José Luis, Santi, Serrano, Vallejo.

1973

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)
CD Colonia Moscardó (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14, 15]
Talavera CF	2-1 UD Santa Bárbara
  [1-0 Redondo 20´, 2-0 Víctor 25´, 2-1 José Luis 85´]
Talavera CF:   Balcón; Ariza, Tonizo, Ángel; Paredes, Vaquero; 
               Espinosa (Víctor), Redondo, Pardo, Sanjuán, Tito (Ángel II).
Santa Bárbara: Maeso; Lozano, Navarro, Pepito; Goyo, Titi; Barroso (Juni), 
               Santi, Gero, Juli, Vallejo (Juanín).
CD Toledo	3-2 CD Colonia Moscardó
  [1-0 Aranda 3´, 1-1 Serrano 20´, 1-2 Breda 30´, 2-2 Martínez 65´, 3-2 Martínez 66´]
CD Toledo:    Martín; Sierra, Aramburu, Grande; Elvira, Pacheco;
              Trial, Gómez, Martínez, Moli (Caballero), Aranda.
CDC Moscardó: Valbuena; Valbuena II (Monchín), Flores, Ricardo; Gutíerrez, Carmelo;
              Breda, Goyo, Serrano, Ramos, Seminario (Emiliano).

Third place match [Aug 16]
Santa Bárbara	4-0 CD Colonia Moscardó

Final [Aug 17]
CD Toledo	2-1 Talavera CF
  [0-1 Paredes 8´, 1-1 Poli 37´, 2-1 Aramburu (p) 75´]
CD Toledo:   Martín; Sierra, Ardanat, Grande; Elvira, Aramburu; Trial (Caballero), 
             Pacheco, Martíonez, Poli (Baraona), Aranda.
Talavera CF: Falcón; Ariza, Tocino, Angelín; Paredes, Casquero; Espinosa (Víctor), 
             Redondo, Pardo, Sanjuán (Tito), Monge.

1974

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
CD Sonseca (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14,15]
Talavera CF	x-x UD Santa bárbara
CD Toledo	x-x CD Sonseca

Third place match [Aug 16]


Final [Aug 17]
CD Toledo	3-2 Talavera CF

1975

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
Córdoba CF (Spain)
CA Calvo Sotelo (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14, 15]
CD Toledo	2-2 Talavera CF    [Talavera CF on pen.]
  [1-0 Gómez 12´, 2-0 Martínez 14´, 2-1 Merino 18´, 2-2 lelio 25´]
CD Toledo:    Miñán; Ariza, García (Serna), Chufi (Collado); Guti (Lolo),
              Molinero,; Gómez, Martínez, Bellido, Seminario, Aranda.
Talavera CF:  Del Moral (Zabala); Casquero, Merinom Carlos, Delio; Roberto,
              Nuevo (Clemente), Lis (Espinosa), Lelio, Clavijo, Guzmán.
Córdoba CF	1-1 CA Calvo Sotelo   [Córdoba CF on pen.]
  [1-0 Calero 63´, 1-1 Martínez 78´]
Córdoba CF:   Molina; Poyoyo, Varo, Sala; älvarez, Urbano; Martínez,
              Onega, Burguete (Gallego), Abelenda (Corcuera), Rivero.
Calvo Sotelo: Bernardo; Lobo, José Vázquez, Pedrito; Avalos, Viqueira;
              Bautista, Choni (Rudesa), Calero, Nuevo, Asensio (Larrauri).

Third place match [Aug 18]
CD Toledo	2-2 CA Calvo Sotelo  [Calvo Sotelo on pen.]
  [1-0 Serna 11´, 1-1 Asensio 21´, 2-1 Aranda 43´, 2-2 Nuevo (2t)]
CD Toledo:    Miñán; Ariza (Collado), Serna (García), Chufi; Sierra, Lobo; 
              Molinero, Gómez, Seminario, Guti (Martínez), Aranda.
Calvo Sotelo: Alba; Juan Vázquez, Mendoza, José Vázquez; Pedrito (Avalos), Viqueira; 
              Molina, Nuevo, Bautista, Larrauri (Calero), Asensio (Veri).

Final [Aug 18] 
Talavera CF	0-0 Córdoba CF     [Córdoba CF on pen.]
  [-]
Talavera CF:  Zabala; Casquero, Merino (Luengo), Carlos; Roberto, Delio;
              Clemente (Espinosa), Lin, Lelio (Nuevo), Clavijo, Guzmán.
Córdoba CF:   Molina; Poyoyo, Baró, Salvárez; Urbano, Martínez; 
              Corcuera, Burguete, Gallego, Onega, Rivero.

1976

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
At. Madrid B (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 12,13]
Talavera CF	1-0 At. Madrid B
  [1-0 Lelio 53´]
Talavera CF:   Del Moral (Martín); Casuero, Merino, Lelio; Lage (Carlos),
               Lorenzo (Delio); Clemente, César (Hernández), Gelo, Angelín, Llorca.
At. Madrid B:  Diego; Tomás, Atienza, Rafa, Benito; López, Corchado (Rossi);
               Ruiz, Mateo, Herencia, Rubio (Satur).
CD Toledo	2-0 UD Santa Bárbara
  [1-0 Juanito 12´, 2-0 Del Pino 77´]
CD Toledo:     Falcón; Ocaña, Serrano, Juanito; García, Correa; Seoane (Braojo II), 
               Díaz, Gordillo, Vicente (Vicente II), Antonio (Del Pino).
Santa Bárbara: Maeso; Romám, Estévez, Alfonso; Lorenzo (Chule), Santi (Jesús);
               Carlos (Ricas), Chozas, Gálvez, Juli, Sierra.

Third place match [Aug 14]
Santa Bárbara	1-2 At. Madrid B
  [0-1 Rosas 61´, 0-2 Rosas 70´, 1-2 Juli (p) 90´]
Santa Bárbara: Ramón; Román, Estévez, Lozano; Gálvez, Santi;
               Chili (Ramón II), Chozas (Ricas), JUli, Sierra (Jero).
At. Madrid B:  Cuervo; Jaráiz, Fernando, De Blas; Barroso, Uceda;
               Rosas, Rojas (Carro), Verdugo (lama), Casero (Villa), Quique.

Final [Aug 17]
CD Toledo	3-0 Talavera CF
  [1-0 Gordillo 53´, 2-0 Martín (ogc) 55´, 3-0 Juanito 85´]
CD Toledo:     Falcón; Ocaña, Lama, Juanito; García, Serrano; Seoane, 
               Vicente II (Díaz), Gordillo, Del Pino, Antolín.
Talavera CF:   Del Moral (Martín); Carlos, Lage, Hernán (Casquero); 
               Delio, Merino; Gelo, Fusco, Salvi, Iglesias, Lelio.

1977

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)
At. Madrileño (At. Madrid B) (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 10, 11]
CD Toledo	0-0 CD Leganés      [CD Toledo on pen.]
  [-]
CD Toledo:   Palazón; Coloscou, Mingo, Parera, Antonio; Pellicer (Díaz),
             Oliván (Manolo), Mate; Marín (Juan Carlos), Charro, Sirlenko.
CD Leganés:  Márquez I; Escudero, Osma, Soria, Pinilla; Sito (Carlos),
             González, Caparrós; Márquez II, Jiménez, Pastor.
Talavera CF	1-2 At. Madrid B
  [0-1 Carlos 12´, 0-2 Emiliano 44´, 1-2 Angelín 60´]
Talavera CF:  Cuco; Cambero, Angelín, Carlos; Delio, Sánchez (Iglesias);
              Gelo, Ferer (Moreno), Cambero, Toto (Martínez), Ismael.
At. Madrid B: Diego; Tomás, Parra, Ruiz; Vargas, López (Salcedo);
              Pedraza (Corchado), Juncosa, Emiliano, Rosil, Braojos. 

Third place match [Aug 15]
Talavera CF	2-1 CD Leganés
  [1-0 López 42´, 2-0 Iglesias 85´, 2-1 Cambero 87´]
Talavera CF:  Cuco (Del MOral), Carlos, Iglesias, Clavijo (Casquedo), Delio;
              Tito, Gelo, Sánchez; Cambero, Angelín (Mariano), Ismael.
CD Leganés:   Casimiro; Parra, José Luis, Calle, Ortega; López, González,
              Camacho (Palomo); Caparrós, Sánchez, Leal,

Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	1-1 At. Madrid B  [At. Madrid B 2-4 on pen.]
  [0-1 Javi 14´, 1-1 Maté 82´]
CD Toledo:    Talazón (Braojos); Coloscou, Mingo, Manolo, Pereda; Díaz (Daroca),
              Sirlenko (De Blas), Alcalá (Pellicer); Marín (Santiago), Carro, Maté.
At. Madrid B: Diego; Parra, Salcedo, Ruiz, Vargas; Javi, Corchado (Mínguez),
              Juncosa; Emiliano, Carlos (Guti), Braojos (Rossi).

1978

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
At. Madrid B (Spain)
Albacete Balompié (Spain)
AD Terrejón (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 12, 13]
CD Toledo	2-1 At. Madrid B
  [1-0 Rico 22´, 2-0 Aroca (p) 30´, 2-1 Pedraza 90´]
CD Toledo:    Abel; Ocaña, Manolo, Gil; Coloscou, Aroca; Sito, Illán;
              Rico (Brotons), Maté, Potele (Bobis).
At. Madrid B: Diego; De Blas, Quique (Carro), Corchado; Salcedo, Herrero;
              Juani (Hidalgo), Benito, Pedraza, Mínguez (Clemente), Braojos.
Albacete	1-1 AD Torrejón          [Albacete balompié on pen.]
  [0-1 Martínez 65´, 1-1 Serrano 73´]
Albacete:     Bernardo; Luengo (Gómez), Avilés, Samper; Ibarra, Calvoechaga;
              Ortega, Arguijuela, Alcalá (Picazo), Serrano, Felipo (Perdón).
AD Torrejón:  Leal (Arnau); Torres, Gabilondo, Piles (Daniel); Chiqui, Gil;
              Muñoz, (Flores), De Diego, Sanromán, Martínez, Morales (Munguía).

Third place match [Aug 14]
AD Torrejón	1-1 At. Madrid B      [AD Torrejón on pen.]
  [1-0 De Diego 67´, 1-1 Salcedo 79´]
AD Torrejón:  Diego; Doforna, Herrero, Corchado, Salcedo; De Blas, Juani,
              Benito, Lama, Mínguez, Pedraza.
At. Madrid B: Ardao (Leal); Torres, Gabilondo, (Daniel), Piñel, Chiqui; 
              Gil, Muñoz, De Diego, Mungúia, Martínez (Arenas), Morales.

Final [Aug 14]
CD Toledo	5-5 Albacete Balompié    [Albacete on pen.]
  [0-1 Verdú 13´, 1-1 Illán 16´, 1-2 Verdú (p) 30´, 2-2 Potele 32´, 2-3 Leo 35´, 
   2-4 Ortega 60´, 3-4 Rico 83´, 4-4 Aroca 85´, 4-5 Picazo 105´, 5-5 Illán 107´]
CD Toledo:   Abel; Ocaña (Nuevo), Manolo, Gil, Coloscou; Aroca, Zito;
             Illán, Rico, Maté, Potele (Bobi).
Albacete:    Bernardo; Gómez, Díaz, Canter; Calvoechaga, Geo; 
             Picazo, Arquisuela, Ortega, Kubala, Verdú.

1979

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Albacete Balompié (Spain)

 [Aug 12]
CD Toledo	0-1 AD Alcorcón
  [0-1 Bustamante 70´]
CD Toledo:   Sergio; Coloscou, Gordillo, Guache (Herrero); Illán (Lamana), 
             Iglesias (Limón); Ocaña, Peter, Serrano, Vargas, Zambrano.
AD Alcorcón: Márques; Benito I (Benito II), Santiago, Pedro; Mariano, Salgado;
             Caballero (Linares), García López (Juanín), Miguel, Bustamante, Zarco.

 [Aug 13]
Getafe CF	1-2 Albacete Balompié
  [1-0 Verdú 20´, 1-1 Alfonso 27´, 1-2 Emiliano 65´]
Getafe CF:  Tocón; Cortés, Cruz, Garrido; Alfonso, Laguna;
            Polo, Galán (pedro), Cino (Ortigosa), Martínez, Álvarez (Lázaro).
Albacete:   Vilalalba; Leo, Flores, Mendoza; Calvoechaga, Pita;
            Serrano, Manolín, Verdú, Emiliano (Ciudad), Díaz, Blázquez (Arguisuela).
 
 [Aug 14]
Albacete	2-0 AD Alcorcón
  [1-0 Arguisuela 112´, 2-0 Luismi 113´]
Albacete:    Villalva; Leo, Flores, Pita, Calvoecheaga; Mendoza, Ciudad (manolín),
             Verdú (Arguisuela), Emiliano, Juan Carlos (Serrano), Blázquez.
AD Alcorcón: López; Madriñán, Quini, Caballero I (Alcalde), Gómez (Galán); Juanín,
             Linares, Moragas (Luismi), Ventura.

1980

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
CD Sonseca (Spain)

 [Aug 22]
CD Toledo	1-1 CD Sonseca     [CD Toledo on pen.]
  [1-0 Sierra 55´, 1-1 Ocaña 93´]
CD Toledo:   Del Río; Ocaña, Manolo (Alfredo), Enrique; Cote, César;
             Medina (Rayuela), Carlos, Díaz, Gabriel (Pajes), Dierkig. 
CD Sonseca:  García; David, Blázquez, Flores (Miguel); Luis, Chozas;
             Ochoa, Sierra, Cerdeño, Pedro (Eugenio), Ángel (Sánchez).

 [Aug 23]
Talavera CF	1-1 CD Sonseca
  [ 1-0 Mallo 11´, 1-1 Alcor 84´]
Talavera CF: Bernabé; España, Merino (Bonecillo), Pozo, Zazo; Iglesias,
             Del Rivero, Emir (García Ruiz); Maillo, Angelín (Triguero), Vázquez (Tito).
CD Sonseca:  García; Fernando, Luis, Alcor, Blázquez; Chozas (Pepe), Teófilo,
             Ochoa; Jesús (Sánchez), Sierra, Ferreño.

 [Aug 24]
CD Toledo	2-2 Talavera CF
  [1-0 Díaz 13´, 2-0 Díaz 18´, 2-1 Maillo 29´, 2-2 García Ruiz 53´]
CD Toledo:   Del Río; Ocaña, Alfredo, Enrique, Cote; César, Medina, 
             Carlos (Pajes); Díaz, Gabriel, Dierquing.
Talavera CF: Bernabé; España, Merino, Monecillo (Tito), Zazo;
             Iglesias, Rivero, Angelín (Oliva); Pepín, (Sopero), García Ruiz, Maillo.

1981

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
Torrijos CF (Spain)

 [Aug 14]
CD Toledo	1-2 Torrijos CF
  [1-0 Pedro 13´, 1-1 Guillermo (p) 58´, 1-2 Guillermo 60´]
CD Toledo:    Ortega; Ocaña, Utrero, César; manolo, Sedeno (Salcedo);
              Alfonso, Saldaña, pedro (Gabriel), Castilla (Dierking), Verdugo.
Torrijos CF:  Paco; Felipe, Higueras, Arsenio; De la Cruz, Canito; Luis,
              León, Alberto (José Mari), Guillermo, Teli.

 [Aug 15]
Talavera CF	1-0 Torrijos CF
  [1-0 Quini 55´]
Talavera CF: Bernabé; Juan (Trigueros), Cambero, Iglesias; Gabilondo, 
             Cecilio (Quini); Alcazar, Madrid, Del Rivero, Angelín (Ayúcar), Guillermo.
Torrijos CF: Paco; Felipe, Higueras, Arsenio; De la Cruz, Canito; Luis,
             León, Alberto (José Mari), Guillermo, Teli.
             
 [Aug 16]
CD Toledo	0-2 Talavera CF
  [0-1 Quique (p), 0-2 Benito]
CD Toledo:   Romera; Ocaña, Utrero (Alfonso), Salcedo, Manolo; Sedeño (De la Cruz),
             Pedro, Saldaña; Gabriel (Quique), Castilla, Verdugo.
Talavera CF: Ortiz; Pedro, Benito, Gabilondo, Gascón; Javi, Quini (Ayúcar),
             Quique; Zarco, Bernabéu, Pérez González.

1982

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
CD Sonseca (Spain)
CD Mora (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 13, 14]
CD Toledo	1-0 CD Mora
  [1-0 Crispín]
Talavera CF	3-0 CD Sonseca
  [1-0 Anero 44´, 2-0 Zarko 64´, 3-0 Bermúdez 82´]
Talavera CF:  Ortiz (Aguilar); Juan (Madrid), Benito, Quique, Iglesias; Anero, Bernabé,
              Quini; Ayúcar (Zarko), Conde, Pérez González (Bermúdez).
CD Sonseca:   Luis; Pepe, Flores, Ochoa, Jorge; Miguel, Pedro, Javi; 
              Riba (Julián), Jesús (Pablo), Manuel (Esteban).

Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	0-1 Talavera CF	
  [0-1 Iglesias 87´]
CD Toledo:    Fernando; Leiva, Espinosa, Carlos, Michel; Manolo (Flores), 
              Rafa, Pagés; Roberto, Campero, Priscis.
Talavera CF:  Ortiz; Juan, Benito, Quique, Iglesias; Manero (Javi), Zarleo,
              Quini; Ayúcar (Bermúdez), Cecilio, (Bernabéu), Conde.

1983

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD Mora (Spain) 
CD Torrijos (Spain)
CD Fuensalida (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug 15, 16]
CD Toledo	x-x CD Torrijos
Cd Fuensalida	x-x CD Torrijos

Final [Aug 17]
CD Toledo	2-0 CD Mora

1984

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF  (Spain)
CD Sonseca (Spain)
CD Illescas (Spain)

Semifinlas  [Aug 13, 14]
CD Toledo	x-x CD Illescas
Talavera CF	1-1 CD Sonseca    [Talavera CF on pen.]

Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	2-3 Talavera CF

1985

Participants:
CD Toledo (spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)
CD Sonseca (Spain)
CD Fuensalida (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14,15]
CD Toledo	4-0 UD Santa Bárbara
CD Sonseca	x-x CD Fuensalida        [CD Sonseca on pen.]

Final [Aug 16]
CD Toledo	1-0 CD Sonseca

1986

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD Sonseca (Spain) 
CF Esquivias (Spain)
Illescas CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 8,9]
CD Toledo	x-x CF Esquivias
CD Sonseca	x-x Illescas CF

Final [Aug 10]
CD Toledo	1-2 CD Sonseca

1987

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
UB Conquense (Spain)
CD Manchego (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14, 15]
CD Toledo	2-0 CD Manchego
  [1-0 Garzo (p) 45´, 2-0 Primi 69´]
CD Toledo:    Yuste; Carrobles, De Paz, José Luis, Rojo; Raja (Berrio), Primi, 
              Antoñito, Alejandro (Bermúdez); Plaza (David), Garoz (Chema).
CD Manchego:  Torres I; Poblete, Chuli, Carlos, Jesús (Gustavo); Anastasia (Pinto), 
              Dani, Samuel (Peláez), Luis Ramón (Guzmán); Miguel Ángel, Carrión.
Daimiel CF	2-1 UB Conquense
  [1-0 Torres 7´, 2-0 Quique 10´, 2-1 Serena 14´]
Daimiel CF:   Amieiro; Monzón, Juanma, López, Alguacil; Carretero (Heredia);
              Marte, Torres; Quique (Rubén), Cruz Heredia, Aragonés.
UB Conquense: Arévalo; Chencho, Martínez, Aurelio, Carlos; Serna (Bernal), Serena
              (Crespo), García; Ricardo (Jesús), Juli (Mariano), Cid.

Final [Aug 16]
CD Toledo	3-0 Daimiel CF
  [1-0 Garoz 3´, 2-0 Rafa 18´, 3-0 Javi Peña]
CD Toledo:  Yuste; De Paz, Mayo (Berrio), J. Peña, Bermúdez (Alejandro); 
            Rafa, Primi, Antoñito, Plaza; David, Garoz (Gabi).
Daimiel CF: Amieiro; Monzón, Juanma, López, Alguacil; Heredia (Rubén), 
            Mate, Torres, Quique; Cruz Heredia (Carretero), Aragonés.

1988

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD Móstoles (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 13, 14] 
Getafe Cf	x-x UD Santa Bárbara
CD Toledo	2-1 CD Móstoles

Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	x-x 

1989

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
UD Salamanca (Spain)


 [Aug 13]
CD Toledo	2-1 Talavera CF

[Aug 14]
Talavera CF	2-1 UD Salamanca
  [1-0 Chuti 45´, 2-0 Ballester 49´, 2-1 Orejuela 88´]
Talavera CF:  Valero; Justo (Sánchez), Pedro I, Goyo, José Luis; Fernández,
              Nanclares (Luengo), Rocha (Balinero); González, Chuti, Ballester.
UD Salamanca: José Ángel; Javi, Echevarria, Rodolfo, Balta; Bernal, Duque (Paco);
              Merino (Cabrera), Miranda (Loren), Villoria (Jorge).

 [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	0-0 UD Salamanca     [CD Toledo on pen.]
  [-]
CD Toledo:  Yuste I; Vallejo, Carlos, Arganda, Herrero; David, Juan Carlos, 
            Corchado, Serna; Bermúdez, Pedro, (+ Garoz, Maito, Paco).
Salamanca:  Cervantes; Echevarría, Sito, Rodolfo, Balta; Bernal, Paco, 
            Loren, Cabrera; Abajo, Jorge. (+ Orejuela, Roberto).

1990

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Real Ávila CF (Spain)
Valdepeñas CF (Spain)
 [Aug 14]
CD Toledo	1-0 Valdepeñas CF
 [Aug 17]
Valdepeñas CF	x-x Real Ávila

 [Aug 18]
CD Toledo	1-0 Real Ávila CF
  [1-0 Lozano 72´]
CD Toledo:     Yuste; Lozano, Figueroa (Garoz), Maito, Corchado; Juan Carlos, 
               Lolo, Dani; Diego (Pimi), Luisito, Paco.
Real Ávila:    Javi; Eutiquio, Moyano, Heredia, Nacho; Álvarez, Kiko (Frías), 
               Toña, Vallejo (Enriquez), Cano, Nando (Villa).

1991

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CF Fuenlabrada (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)
CD Móstoles


Semifinals [Aug 14, 15]
CD Toledo	1-2 CF Fuenlabrada
Getafe CF	2-0 CD Móstoles

Final [Aug 16]
Getafe CF	2-0 CF Fuenlabrada


1992

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD Numancia (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 12, 13]
CD Toledo	1-1 CD Numancia              [CD Toledo on pen.]

Trofeo Feria de Toledo
Final [Aug 14]
CD Toledo	3-0 Rayo Vallecano
  [1-0 Pedrete 1´, 2-0 Pardina 10´, 3-0 Pardina 80´]
CD Toledo:   Villalvilla; Cano, Vázquez, Luismi, Abel; Moner (Paniagua), Lolo (Cañamero), 
             Dani, Hevia (De las Heras); Pedrete (Haizan), Pardina.
R. Vallecano: Caróu; Rodri, García Cortés (Momparlet), Lema, Paco; Josete, Javi,
              Pablo (Argenta), Poster (Pedro Riesco); Calderón (Cota), Visnjic (Ortiz).

1993

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Real Valladolid (Spain)
UD Santa Bárbara (Spain)
Toledo Imperial CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 17, 18]
Santa Bárbara	0-4 Real Valladolid
  [Alberto, Iván 2, Alfaro]
CD Toledo	x-x Toledo Imperial	

Final [Aug 19]
CD Toledo	0-2 Real Valladolid
  [0-1 Alberto 48´, 0-2 Correa 80´]
CD Toledo:     Villalvilla; Caamrasa, Lolo, Abel, Quique; Pedro Díaz, Pardina, 
               Dani, Paniagua; Moreiras, Sigüenza. (+ Toño, Castro, Luis Castro, Juan Díaz, Stronis)
R. Valladolid: Lozano; Torres, Cuaresma, Iván, Najdoski; Walter, Baraja, 
               Correa, Alberto; Gracía, Cstilla. (+ Iñaki, Macón, Ramón).

1994

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
SD Compostela (Spain)
Real Madrid Castilla (Real Madrid B) (Spain)

 [Aug 13]
CD Toledo	2-0 SD Compostela
  [1-0 Abel 25´, 2-0 Serrano 39´]
CD Toledo:     Villalvilla; Lolo (Parri), Parada, Abel, Lito (Zapata); Moj, 
               Benito, Dani (Tito), Serrano (Thompson); Moreiras, Pardina (Jelicic).
SD Compostela: Falagán; Villena, Nacho, Modesto, Toño Castro, Bellido (Tocornal); 
               Óscar (Cusco), Abadia, Moure; Christinsen, Víctor, Bodelón.

 [Aug 14]
SD Compostela	0-3 Real Madrid Castilla
  [0-1 Sandro 51´, 0-2 Pedro 72´, 0-3 Paco Sanz 85´]
SD Compostela: Docobo; Villena, Víctor (Cusco), Modesto, Bellido; Tocornal, 
               Abadía (Bodelón), Óscar; Christensen (Lucas); José, Denilson.
RM Castilla:   Valerio; Velasco, Marcos (Molina), Moreno, Santamaría; Gerardo, Sandro (Jaime), 
               Gómez (Paco Sanz), Dani; Recio (Fernando), Pedro (Villoria).

 [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	0-1 Real Madrid Castilla
  [0-1 Gerardo 50´]
Cd Toledo:     Villalvilla; Lolo (Zapata), Parada, Quique (Parri), Lito; Moj, Tito, 
               Dani (Benito), Serrano (Pardian); Moreiras (Gero), Gelis.
RM Castilla:   Valerio; Blanquera (Velasco), Marcos, Moreno, Santamaría; Jaime (Gerardo), 
               Sandro, Paco Sanz (Gómez), Pedro; Fernando, Dani (Recio).

1995

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Lokomotiv Moskva (Russia)
 
Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	3-2 Lokomotiv Moskva
  [1-0 Dani 17´, 2-0 Melenas 47´, 2-1 Garin (p) 48´, 2-2 Elischev 51´, 3-2 De Diego 88´]
CD Toledo:  Villalvilla; Zapata, Javi Delgado, Mandía, Moj; Santi Cuesta, Oliveira,
            Dani, De Diego; Moreiras, Pardina. (+ Abel, Lito, Melenas, Tito, Marcos).
Lokomotiv:  Siosiev; Arifullin, Tsarev, Drozoov, Kutnesov; Tech Oustnov, Kosolapov,
            Elischev; Perepandenko, Garin. (+ Shihnon, Paschenin, Senin).

1996

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CF Extremadura

Final [Aug 14]
CD Toledo	1-2 CF Extremadura
  [1-0 Herrero 15´, 1-1 Quique Estebaranz 64´, 1-2 García 76´]
CD Toledo:   De la Fuente; Ruiz Otxoa, Santi Cuesta, Herrero, Mandía; Larrosa, 
             Javi Delgado; Cipri, Gero, Radovic, Paulino. (+ Juanma, Benito, Melenas).
Extremadura: Amador; Cortés, Juanito, Padilla, Óscar; pedro José, José,
             Soler; García, Glusevic, Estebaranz. (* Félix, Ito, José Luis, Patri).

1997

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CP Mérida (Spain)

 [Aug 16]
CD Toledo	2-0 CP Mérida
  [1-0 Varela 24´, 2-0 Benito 83´]
CD Toledo:  Villalvilla; Varela, Herrero, Grania, Estéfano (Emery); Cordero, Rufete,
            Benito, Casquero (Ervin); José Luis (Jurado), Maciel.
CP Mérida:  Montoya; De Quintana (Luis Sierra), Monreal (Momparlet), Cortés, Pablo Alfaro; Marcos,
            Correa (Jaime), Ruano)), David Pirri, Sinval; Gabrich (Ramón), Biagini (Podbrozny). 

1998

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Real Oviedo (Spain)

Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	1-0 Real Oviedo
  [1-0 Benito 54´]
CD Toledo:   De La Fuente; Varela, Pedro Alberto, Luis Manuel, Estéfano; Juanito, Benito, Benito, Gay, Emeri; 
             Losada, José Luis. (+ Roca, Suárez, maikel, Casquero, Cordero, Fede Martín, Jurado).
Real Oviedo: Esteban; Manel, Onopko, César, Rabarobouny; paulo Bento, Iván Iglesias, Bango, Jaime;
             Pompei, Juan González. (+ Moreno, Rivas, Amieva, Iván Ania, Dubovski, Rubén, Dely valdés).

1999

Participants:    [Triangualr All match 45´time]
CD Toledo (Spain)
CP Mérida (Spain)
CD Numancia (Spain)

 [Aug 7]
CP Mérida	0-0 CD Numancia
  [-]
CP Mérida:   Nuno; Mariano, De Quintana, Abela, Moti; Monteagudo,
             Idán, Marcos, Unai; Palacios, Prieto.
CD Numancia: Diezma; Octavio, Muñiz (Cortés), Jorge, Lenzano; Morán,
             Castaño, K´Kome, Pacheta; Jaume, Rivera.

CD Toledo	0-1 CP Mérida
  [0-1 Prieto 36´]
CD Toledo:  Valbuena; Pinillos, P. Alberto, Tomás, Chechu; Juanito,
            Suárez, F. Álvarez; Miguel Ángel, Preciado.
CP Mérida:  Nuno; mariano (Cortés), De Quintana, Palacios (Alejandro), Marcos (Aguilar),
            Unai, Idan (David), Monteagudo, Abela (Pedro); M0ty, Prieto (Clavero).  

CD Toledo	0-0 CD Numancia
  [-]
CD Toledo:   Valbuena; Pinillos (Bermejo), Pedro Alberto (Culebras), Tomás (Luis Manuel), Chechu García (García Rubio); Juanito (Esteban Torre),
             Rodri, Rubén, Emery; F. Álvarez (Nando co), Preciado (Fede Marín).
CD Numancia: Raúl; Iñaki, belsué, Muñiz, Octavio; Jandro, Moreau, 
             Pepín, Ángel Luis; Artigas, Morales.  

2000

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
UD Levante (Spain) ?

Final [Aug 22]
CD Toledo	0-1 Levante UD
  [0-1 Javi Peña 60´]

2001

Participants:
CD Toledo (spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)

Final [Aug 14]
CD Toledo    1-0 CD Leganés
[1-0 Ismael 78´] CD Toledo:   De La Fuente; Magano, Cobo, Pedro Alberto, Cañizares; Carpintero, Carlos Guerrero, Nitin, Santi Revilla; Robert, Sérvulo, (+ Chano, david, Pepelu, Ismael, Mario, Aguilar, Villalobos, Butragueño, Dani).
CD Leganés:  Rubio; Pardo, Fede, Saufán, Lambea; Joaquín, Baba Sule, Bayarri, Darmon; Miguel Ángel, Arnal. (+ Raúl, Óscar, Macanás, Gámiz, Fede Marín, Encinas, Sivori, Salva, Imaz, Villa).

2002

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 23]

2003

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain) 

Semifinals [Aug 23]

2004

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	0-0 Getafe CF           [Getafe CF on pen.]
  [-]

2005

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
UB Conquense (Spain)


Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	3-1 UB Conquense

2006

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD Ciempozuelos (Spain)


Final [Aug
CD Toledo	0-0 CD Ciempozuelos

2007

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Zamora CF (Spain)


Final [Aug]
Zamora CF	0-0 CD Toledo	[Zamora CF on pen.]

2008

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)

Final [Aug 17]
CD Toledo	2-1 CD Leganés
  [Moraga, Joaqui; Nacho Aznar]

2009

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [Aug 10]
CD Toledo	1-1 Rayo Vallecano     [Rayo Vallecano on pen.]
  [1-0 Guille 50´, 1-1 Michel 89´]
CD Toledo:    Saavedra; Amores (Morón 80´), Israel (Fran 80´), Álex, Selu; Alberto, Joaqui (Guti 80´), 
              Reyes (Fran 64´), Dani; Butra (Carlitos 73´), Guille (Moi 64´).
R. Vallecano: Dani; Coke, José Serrano (Piti 60´), Collantes (Aganzo 67´), Tena, Jofre (Quero 45´); 
              Jorge Sáez (Lucas 74´), Camille, Susaeta; Viti (Ángel 65´), Pachón (Michel 45´).

2010

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD leganés (Spain)

Final [Aug 19]
CD Toledo	0-2 CD Leganés
  [1-0 Ferrán Tacón 66´, 0-2 Ferrán Tacón 71´]

2011

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Se [Aug 7]
CD Toledo	0-1 AD Alcorcón
  [0-1 Oriol Riera 43´]
CD Toledo:   Saavedra; Raúl Pichardo, Dani Gómez, Javi Sánchez, Amores; Alberto, Butra; Diego Carrillo, Dani Alonso, 
             Javi Fernández; David Sanz. (+ Encinas, Diego Ramírez, Óscar Espinosa, Aguirre, Andriu, Adrado, Rubén, Sedeño).
AD Alcorcón: Manu Herrera; Nagore, Javi Hernández, Rueda, Ángel Sánchez; Babin, Sergio Mora; Frimpong, Miguélez, Montañés; 
             Oriol Riera. (+ Bermúdez, Rubén Sanz, Expósito, Abraham, Carlos Martínez, Agus, Quini, Roberto Martínez, Borja, Lavín).

2012

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Getafe CF B (Spain)

Final [Aug 11]
CD Toledo	1-1 Getafe CF B              [Getafe CF B 4-5 on pen.]
  [1-0 Alonso Rivera34´, 1-1 Yacine 57´]
CD Toledo:   Emilio; Parra, San José, Javi Sánchez, Samuel; Falcón, Butra; Mínguez, Iván Mateo, Pituli, Alfonso.
Getafe CF B: 

2013

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 14]
CD Toledo	2-0 Talavera CF
  [1-0 Rufino 12´, 2-0 Rufino 41´]
CD Toledo: Olmedo; Javi Sánchez, Pedro Hernández, Toño Vázquez, Diego Aguirre; Acuña, Iván Mateo; 
           Urko Arroyo, Javi Barranco, Julen Colinas; Rufino. (+ San José, Morales, Tete, Manu Carmena, Héctor, Rubén). 
Talavera:  Machuca; Pedro Díaz, Víctor, Seco, Sergio; Encinas, Gilardoni; Gudiel, 
           Chema Mena, Juli; Parra. (+ Óscar, Morato, Aarón, Kuki, Rubén Ruiz, Diego Prado).

2014

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
CD Toledo	0-3 AD Alcorcón
  [0-1 Óscar Plano 29´, 0-2 David Rodríguez 52´, 0-3 Óscar Plano 60´]
CD Toledo:   Manolo; Morales, Pedro, Tete, Tomás; Aicart, Barranco; De Lerma, Megías, Aarón Bueno; Rufino. 
             (+ Luisma, Eneko Eizmendi, Valín, Rubén Garcés, Rubén, Sorribas, Adri).
AD Alcorcón: Falcón; Nagore, Héctor Verdés, Fran Cruz, Bellvís; Sergio Mora, Fausto, Antonio Martínez; Máyor, 
             David Rodríguez, Óscar Plano. (+ José Pereira, Rubén Sanz, David González, Charlie, Chema Rodríguez, 
             Ángel Sánchez, Álvaro Rey, Iribas, Arturo, Draman).

2015

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
UB Conquense (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
CD Toledo	1-0 UB Conquense
  [1-0 Rubén Arroyo 42´]
CD Toledo:
UB Conquense: Camacho; Sendoa, Toboso, Popa, Alfonso, Coscolín, Vicky, Dani Fernández, Gérica; Zapata, Samba. 
              (+ Dani Peñuelas, Iván Gil, Saúl, Álvaro Collado, Churre, Adrián Algarra).

2016

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CP Villarrobledo (Spain)

Final [Aug 13]
CD Toledo	5-1 CP Villarrobledo
  [1-0 Javi Gómez 5´, 1-1 Calle 15´, 2-1 Roberto 49´, 3-1 Roberto 57´,
   4-1 Jokin Esparza 66´, 5-1 Hakim 86´]
CD Toledo:     Manolo; Carlos Expósito, Gonzalo Expósito (Raúl Payo), Echaide, Álex Pérez; De Lerma, 
               Barranco (Hakim), Samu Villa, Esparza; Javi Gómez (Owusu), Roberto (Zarco).
Villarrobledo:

2017

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)

Final [Aug 15]
CD Toledo	3-0 CD Leganés
  [1-0 Canario 3´, 2-0 Sergio García 27´, 3-0 Sergio García 28´]
CD Toledo:  Jon Ander; Expósito, Israel Castro, Echaide, Juanda; Canario, De Lerma, Antón, Romagnoli; Israel García, Figueroa. 
            (+ Chema, Adri, Álex Pérez, Lionel, Esteve, Gonzalo Expósito, Rafa, Crespo, Juanjo).
CD Leganés: Champagne; Tito, Edu Prieto, Mantovani, Raúl García; Arribas, 
            Erik Morán, Gumbau, Mozo; EL Zhar, Koné. (+ Leonardo, Gallardo, Gabri).

2018

Participants:
CD Toledo (Spain)
CP Cacereño (Spain)

Final [Aug 18]
CD Toledo	0-1 CP Cacereño
  [0-1 Neto 90´]
CD Toledo:   Machuca; Cifu, David, Santigosa, Chato; Alex Pérez, Esparza, Álvaro Antón, 
             Rubén Moreno; Manu, Adri. (+ Iván Bueno, Rubén Moreno, Acuña, Marcos, César).
CP Cacereño: Bernabé (Jordi); Neto, Rubén, Carlao, Keko; Gustavo, Rodri, Juan Carlos; Eloy, Luismi, Álvaro Rubio. 
             (+ Elías Molina, Alberto Delgado, Carbonell, Álvaro).

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 18 Oct 2018

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2015/18
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.