Czech Republic 2014/15


Synot liga

Synot liga

Table:

 1.FC Viktoria Plzeň          22  18  2  2  50-16  56
 2.AC Sparta Praha            22  16  3  3  38- 9  51
 3.FK Jablonec 97             22  14  5  3  41-16  47
 4.FK Mladá Boleslav          22  11  3  8  32-25  36
 5.FK Teplice                 23   8  8  7  36-26  32
 6.1. FC Slovácko             23   8  5 10  32-31  29
 7.FK Dukla Praha             22   7  7  8  24-31  28
 8.FC Vysočina Jihlava        22   7  6  9  22-26  27
 9.FC Zbrojovka Brno          22   7  5 10  24-27  26
10.1.FK Příbram               22   7  5 10  25-34  26
11.SK Slavia Praha            22   6  7  9  30-34  25
12.FC Baník Ostrava           22   6  7  9  16-28  25
13.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    22   6  5 11  24-32  23
14.FC Slovan Liberec          22   3 10  9  25-31  19
-----------------------------------------------------
15.FC Hradec Králové          22   4  6 12  18-38  18
16.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 22   4  6 12  19-52  18

Round 1
[Jul 25]
Bohemians         1-2 Sparta            
Dukla             0-0 Ostrava           
[Jul 26] 
Slovácko          1-2 Slavia            
Jablonec          2-0 Brno              
Příbram           2-2 Plzeň             
Hradec Králové    0-0 Teplice           
[Jul 27]
České Budějovice  1-1 Liberec            
Jihlava           0-1 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 2
[Aug 1]
Slavia            3-1 Ostrava           
[Aug 2]
Slovácko          4-1 Bohemians         
Sparta            3-0 Jihlava           
Brno              3-0 Hradec Králové    
[Aug 3]
Mladá Boleslav    0-1 Dukla             
Liberec           0-0 Příbram           
Plzeň             3-1 Jablonec          
[Sep 2]
Teplice           4-0 České Budějovice  

Round 3
[Aug 8]
Ostrava           1-1 Teplice           
Jihlava           1-2 Bohemians         
[Aug 9]
Dukla             1-1 Brno              
Jablonec          1-1 Slovácko          
Příbram           0-1 Sparta            
[Aug 10]
České Budějovice  0-4 Plzeň             
Hradec Králové    0-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Slavia            4-1 Liberec           

Round 4
[Aug 15]
Liberec           0-0 Dukla             
Sparta            0-1 Ostrava           
[Aug 16]
Slovácko          2-0 Jihlava           
Bohemians         1-2 Jablonec          
Mladá Boleslav    4-1 Příbram           
Teplice           2-1 Slavia            
Brno              2-2 České Budějovice  
[Aug 17]
Plzeň             4-0 Hradec Králové    

Round 5
[Aug 22]
Ostrava           1-0 Brno              
Teplice           2-2 Liberec           
[Aug 23]
České Budějovice  2-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Jablonec          2-0 Jihlava           
Příbram           2-3 Bohemians         
Hradec Králové    2-0 Slovácko          
Slavia            1-0 Plzeň             
[Aug 24]
Dukla             1-0 Sparta            

Round 6
[Aug 29]
Jihlava           0-0 České Budějovice  
Brno              1-1 Teplice           
[Aug 30]
Slovácko          4-1 Příbram           
Bohemians         1-1 Hradec Králové    
Mladá Boleslav    2-1 Slavia            
Liberec           6-0 Ostrava           
[Aug 31]
Sparta            2-0 Jablonec          
Plzeň             2-1 Dukla             

Round 7
[Sep 12]
Slavia            1-3 Brno              
[Sep 13]
Ostrava           1-0 Mladá Boleslav    
České Budějovice  2-2 Slovácko          
Dukla             0-1 Bohemians         
Příbram           1-4 Jablonec          
Teplice           0-0 Sparta            
Hradec Králové    0-3 Jihlava           
[Sep 15]
Liberec           1-1 Plzeň             

Round 8
[Sep 19]
Mladá Boleslav    3-0 Teplice           
[Sep 20]
Slovácko          5-1 Dukla             
Bohemians         2-0 Slavia            
Jablonec          0-0 České Budějovice  
Jihlava           0-1 Příbram           
Brno              1-0 Liberec           
[Sep 21]
Sparta            3-1 Hradec Králové    
Plzeň             2-0 Ostrava           

Round 9
[Sep 26]
Teplice           4-0 Slovácko          
[Sep 27]
Ostrava           1-0 Bohemians         
České Budějovice  0-3 Příbram           
Dukla             4-1 Jihlava           
Hradec Králové    0-2 Jablonec          
Slavia            0-2 Sparta            
Brno              2-3 Plzeň             
[Sep 28]
Liberec           0-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 10
[Oct 3]
Jablonec          6-0 Dukla             
[Oct 4]
Slovácko          1-2 Ostrava           
Bohemians         3-0 České Budějovice  
Příbram           1-0 Hradec Králové    
Mladá Boleslav    5-1 Brno              
Jihlava           1-0 Slavia            
[Oct 5]
Sparta            1-0 Liberec           
Plzeň             1-0 Teplice           

Round 11
[Oct 17]
Ostrava           0-0 Jihlava           
Dukla             abd Příbram           [abandoned at 2-1 at half-time due to light failure]
[Oct 18]
Teplice           4-1 Bohemians         
Hradec Králové    2-3 České Budějovice  
Slavia            1-1 Jablonec          
Liberec           2-2 Slovácko          
Brno              1-3 Sparta            
[Oct 19]
Mladá Boleslav    0-3 Plzeň             
[Oct 28]
Dukla             0-0 Příbram           [replay]

Round 12
[Oct 24]
Bohemians         2-4 Liberec           
České Budějovice  1-1 Slavia            
Jihlava           2-0 Brno              
[Oct 25]
Slovácko          0-1 Plzeň             
Jablonec          4-2 Teplice           
Příbram           3-1 Ostrava           
Hradec Králové    2-4 Dukla             
[Oct 26]
Sparta            1-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 13
[Oct 31]
Mladá Boleslav    1-0 Bohemians         
[Nov 1]
Ostrava           2-1 Hradec Králové    
Dukla             3-1 České Budějovice  
Teplice           2-3 Jihlava           
Slavia            3-2 Příbram           
Plzeň             2-0 Sparta            
Brno              0-1 Slovácko          
[Nov 2]
Liberec           0-1 Jablonec          

Round 14
[Nov 7]
Dukla             2-2 Slavia            
Příbram           1-1 Teplice           
[Nov 8]
České Budějovice  1-0 Ostrava           
Jablonec          1-0 Mladá Boleslav    
[Nov 9]
Slovácko          0-2 Sparta            
Hradec Králové    0-0 Liberec           
Jihlava           2-1 Plzeň             
[Nov 10]
Bohemians         0-0 Brno              

Round 15
[Nov 21]
Mladá Boleslav    2-0 Slovácko          
[Nov 22]
Ostrava           1-2 Jablonec          
Teplice           1-0 Dukla             
Liberec           2-2 Jihlava           
Sparta            4-0 České Budějovice  
Brno              1-0 Příbram           
[Nov 23]
Slavia            1-1 Hradec Králové    
Plzeň             2-1 Bohemians         

Round 16
[Nov 28]
Ostrava           0-0 Slavia            
České Budějovice  2-0 Teplice           
[Nov 29]
Bohemians         1-2 Slovácko          
Dukla             0-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Příbram           1-0 Liberec           
Hradec Králové    2-1 Brno              
[Nov 30]
Jablonec          1-2 Plzeň             
Jihlava           0-2 Sparta            

Round 17
[Feb 20]
Slovácko          1-2 Jablonec          
[Feb 21]
Bohemians         0-0 Jihlava           
Mladá Boleslav    2-2 Hradec Králové    
Teplice           1-0 Ostrava           
Liberec           1-3 Slavia            
Brno              0-1 Dukla             
Plzeň             6-0 České Budějovice  
[Feb 23]
Sparta            4-1 Příbram           

Round 18
[Feb 27]
Dukla             3-1 Liberec           
Jihlava           0-1 Slovácko          
[Feb 28]
Jablonec          3-0 Bohemians         
Ostrava           1-1 Sparta            
České Budějovice  1-3 Brno              
Příbram           2-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Slavia            2-2 Teplice           
[Mar 1]
Hradec Králové    2-3 Plzeň             

Round 19
[Mar 6]
Brno              0-0 Ostrava           
[Mar 7]
Mladá Boleslav    4-1 České Budějovice  
Slovácko          0-1 Hradec Králové    
Bohemians         3-1 Příbram           
Jihlava           1-1 Jablonec          
Liberec           0-2 Teplice           
[Mar 8]
Sparta            3-0 Dukla             
[Mar 18]
Plzeň             1-0 Slavia            

Round 20
[Mar 13]
Slavia            3-4 Mladá Boleslav    
[Mar 14]
Teplice           0-1 Brno              
Ostrava           3-3 Liberec           
České Budějovice  1-3 Jihlava           
Příbram           1-0 Slovácko          
Jablonec          0-0 Sparta            
[Mar 15]
Dukla             2-3 Plzeň             
Hradec Králové    1-0 Bohemians         

Round 21
[Mar 20]
Mladá Boleslav    1-0 Ostrava           
[Mar 21]
Slovácko          3-1 České Budějovice  
Jablonec          2-0 Příbram           
Jihlava           2-0 Hradec Králové    
Sparta            1-0 Teplice           
[Mar 22]
Plzeň             2-0 Liberec           
Bohemians         0-0 Dukla             
Brno              3-0 Slavia            

Round 22
[Apr 4]
Hradec Králové    0-3 Sparta            
České Budějovice  0-3 Jablonec          
Dukla             0-0 Slovácko          
Příbram           1-1 Jihlava           
Teplice           5-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Slavia            1-1 Bohemians         
[Apr 5]
Ostrava           0-2 Plzeň             
Liberec           1-0 Brno              

Round 23
[Mar 17]
Slovácko          2-2 Teplice           
[Apr 10]
Jablonec           -  Hradec Králové    
Bohemians          -  Ostrava           
[Apr 11]
Příbram            -  České Budějovice  
Mladá Boleslav     -  Liberec           
Jihlava            -  Dukla             
Sparta             -  Slavia            
[Apr 12]
Plzeň              -  Brno              

Table:

 1.FC Viktoria Plzeň          22  18  2  2  50-16  56
 2.AC Sparta Praha            22  16  3  3  38- 9  51
 3.FK Jablonec 97             22  14  5  3  41-16  47
 4.FK Mladá Boleslav          22  11  3  8  32-25  36
 5.FK Teplice                 23   8  8  7  36-26  32
 6.1. FC Slovácko             23   8  5 10  32-31  29
 7.FK Dukla Praha             22   7  7  8  24-31  28
 8.FC Vysočina Jihlava        22   7  6  9  22-26  27
 9.FC Zbrojovka Brno          22   7  5 10  24-27  26
10.1.FK Příbram               22   7  5 10  25-34  26
11.SK Slavia Praha            22   6  7  9  30-34  25
12.FC Baník Ostrava           22   6  7  9  16-28  25
13.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    22   6  5 11  24-32  23
14.FC Slovan Liberec          22   3 10  9  25-31  19
-----------------------------------------------------
15.FC Hradec Králové          22   4  6 12  18-38  18
16.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 22   4  6 12  19-52  18



2013/14.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of all-time topscorers.

list of 2nd level topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 10 Apr 2015

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.