Belarus (Women) 2021

 
Supreme League

Table:

 1.Dynama-BDUFK Minsk       24  24  0  0  166-  4  72  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.WFC Minsk                24  21  0  3  166- 16  63  
 3.Nioman Hrodna            24  15  2  7  111- 37  47  
 4.Zorka-BDU Minsk          24  15  1  8  105- 35  46  
 5.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         24  14  2  8   93- 39  44  
 6.Babrujčanka Babrujsk     24  11  2 11   60- 48  35  
 7.WFC Viciebsk             24   7  1 16   52- 90  22  [+]
 8.ABFF WU-19 Minsk         24   6  2 16   38- 95  20  
 9.Dynama Brest             24   1  0 23    4-208   3  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
10.Homieĺ Region Selection  24   1  0 23    4-227   3  [1 0 1 1-3 3] [+]

NB: BACAR Brest changed name to Dynama.
[C] Defending Champions
 
Round 1
[Mar 21]
Dynama-BDUFK  6-0  Babrujčanka 
  [Claudia Dabda 34, Karyna Aĺchovik 50, Rhoda Mulaudzi 55, 
   Julija Dubień 81, Anastasija Linnik 90, Viktoryja Valiuk 90+3]
Zorka-BDU     0-4  Minsk       
  [Hanna Sas 9, Anastasija Pabiahajla 14, Natallia Asmykovič 36, 90+2]
Nioman        5-0  Viciebsk    
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 7, Moussa Zuweratu 29, 51, Juliette Nana 83, 87]
[May 3]
Dniapro       9-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 13, 24, 39, Viktoryja Barliuhova 37, 81, 
   Darja Maniukova 45, Alina Konieva 52 pen, Valiancina Nižeharodava 58, 
   Jana Arcišeŭskaja 70. Missed PK: Jana Jeśman (Hom) 87]
ABFF WU-19    3-0  Dynama Brest
  [Darja Markava 12, Tacciana Niesciukovič 16 pen, Kryscina Banar 67]
 
Round 2
[Mar 26]
Dynama-BDUFK 16-0  ABFF WU-19  
  [Anastasija Novikava 5, 62, Kryscina Cichavodava 7, Karyna Aĺchovik 11, 32, Viktoryja Valiuk 15, 
   Viktoryja Kazakievič 20, Anastasija Linnik 22, 50, Hanna Pilipienka 45, 46, 84, 
   Anastasija Šlapakova 65, 70, Darja Sciažko 78. Missed PK: Anastasija Linnik (Dyn) 28]
[Mar 27]
Dynama Brest  0-7  Dniapro     
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 7, Jana Arcišeŭskaja 24, 36, Valiancina Nižeharodava 42, Hanna Dzienisienka 45, 
   Valieryja Barbarenka 53, Liuboŭ Hudčanka 83. Missed PK: Valiancina Nižeharodava (Dni) 42]
Viciebsk      1-8  Zorka-BDU   
  [Natallia Vasiljeva 36 - Nadzieja Vaskabovič 27, Lijana Mirašničenka 30, 
   Voĺha Kapyša 39 pen, 61, Dzijana Bakum 40, 73, Diana Tropnikova 45, 75]
[Mar 28]
Homieĺ Reg    0-11 Nioman      
  [Moussa Zuweratu 5, 8, Juliette Nana 12, 16, 26, 49, 61, Polina Dolmatova 18, Tacciana Kienda 56, 
   Darja Tataryn 68, Natallia Kačan 84. Missed PK: Natallia Kačan (Nio) 49]
Babrujčanka   0-4  Minsk       
  [Mielana Suraŭcava 31, Anastasija Pabiahajla 40 pen, 90+2, Natallia Lastačkina (Bab) 53 og]

Round 3
[Apr 2]
Dniapro       0-2  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Anastasija Novikava 6, Viktoryja Valiuk 16]
Minsk        16-0  Viciebsk    
  [Anastasija Pabiahajla 3, 22, 26, 42, Viktoryja Marčyk 17, 20, 52, 
   Mielana Suraŭcava 21, 38, 63, 66, Natallia Asmykovič 44, Hanna Kašynskaja 48, 
   Lizavieta Pinčuk 54, Karyna Stankievič 63, Tacciana Šarašoviec 88]
[Apr 3]
Nioman       15-0  Dynama Brest
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 1, 11, 14, 36, 47, 66, Moussa Zuweratu 3, 9, 32, 58, 
   Juliette Nana 40, 43, 55, Karalina Žytko 44, Polina Dolmatova 56]
Zorka-BDU    13-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Diana Tropnikova 2, 11, 13, 51, 86, 88, Lizavieta Balacianava 5, 
   Dzijana Bakum 23 pen, 25, 36, 57, Darja Ivančyk 37, Lijana Mirašničenka 45]
ABFF WU-19    0-0  Babrujčanka 

Round 4
[Apr 16]
ABFF WU-19    0-7  Dniapro     
  [Liuboŭ Hudčanka 6, 85, Jana Arcišeŭskaja 12, 41, Hanna Dzienisienka 27, 
   Alina Konieva 74, Viktoryja Barliuhova 78]
[Apr 17]
Homieĺ Reg    1-13 Minsk       
  [Natallia Vaśko 65 - Mielana Suraŭcava 8, 49, 90, Hanna Kašynskaja 14, 35, 
   Anastasija Pabiahajla 28, 45, 89, Hanna Sas 32 pen, 54 pen, 87, 90+3, Aliaxandra Cvirko 90+3]
Dynama Brest  0-9  Zorka-BDU   
  [Lijana Mirašničenka 6, 13, Dzijana Bakum 34, Diana Tropnikova 60, 85, 
   Nadzieja Vaskabovič 63, Anastasija Kryŭko 82, Voĺha Kapyša 88, 89]
[Apr 18]
Dynama-BDUFK  2-0  Nioman      
  [Anastasija Šlapakova 2, Anastasija Linnik 66]
Babrujčanka   3-2  Viciebsk    
  [Gift Otuwe 15, 75 pen, Kaciaryna Litviniuk 81 - Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava 50, 56]

Round 5
[Apr 23]
Minsk        18-0  Dynama Brest
  [Lizavieta Pinčuk 8, 52, Natallia Asmykovič 10, Mielana Suraŭcava 13, 23, 33, 65, 
   Regina Ibiang Otu 29, 69, 85, Anastasija Pabiahajla 30, 57, 80, 88, Onome Ebi 33, 
   Hanna Sas 43, Viktoryja Marčyk 54, Aliaxandra Cvirko 77]
Nioman        5-1  ABFF WU-19  
  [Karalina Žytko 38, 60, Kaciaryna Dudko 52 pen, Juliette Nana 88, 89 - Jaŭhienija Jakusik 37 pen]
[Apr 24]
Viciebsk      5-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava 13, Natallia Vasiljeva 39, Aliona Buzinova 44, 
   Valieryja Piatrova 76, Darya Yarikova 80] 
[Apr 25]
Zorka-BDU     0-7  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Anastasija Linnik 37, 73, 84, Darja Sciažko 55 pen, Anastasija Šlapakova 61, 
   Karyna Aĺchovik 88, Julija Dubień 90+2]
Dniapro       2-1  Babrujčanka 
  [Liuboŭ Hudčanka 68, Valiancina Nižeharodava 90+1 pen - Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 90]

Round 6
[Apr 29]
Dynama-BDUFK  3-0  Minsk       
  [Hanna Pilipienka 29, Anastasija Šlapakova 44, Karyna Aĺchovik 76. 
   Missed PK: Onome Ebi (Min) 90+2]
ABFF WU-19    0-4  Zorka-BDU   
  [Palina Hirčyc 29, Voĺha Kapyša 40, Dzijana Bakum 48 pen, Lijana Mirašničenka 54]
Dynama Brest  1-4  Viciebsk    
  [Iryna Jacuškievič 62 - Natallia Vasiljeva 23 pen, Aliona Buzinova 57, 
   Valieryja Piatrova 64, Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava 72]
[Apr 30]
Dniapro       2-5  Nioman      
  [Liuboŭ Hudčanka 47, Viktoryja Barliuhova 63 - Polina Dolmatova 6, 
   Kaciaryna Dudko 11, Juliette Nana 17, Moussa Zuweratu 35, 55]
Babrujčanka  10-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 2, 11, 54, Gift Otuwe 10, 45 pen, 48, Iryna Katroša 19, 
   Dzijana Kaltovič 31, Zoja Harbunova 59, Kaciaryna Litviniuk 79]

Round 7
[May 7]
Viciebsk      0-3  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Viktoryja Kazakievič 38, Julija Dubień 58 pen, Darja Sciažko 68]
Minsk         7-0  ABFF WU-19  
  [Viktoryja Marčyk 7, Natallia Asmykovič 22, 33, 36, Anastasija Pabiahajla 23 pen, 
   Regina Ibiang Otu 25, Tacciana Šarašoviec 73]
[May 8]
Nioman        2-1  Babrujčanka 
  [Tacciana Kienda 13, 24 - Precious Emuobor 73]
Zorka-BDU     2-3  Dniapro     
  [Dzijana Bakum 75 pen, Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 85 - Jana Arcišeŭskaja 51, 57, 
   Valiancina Nižeharodava 66]
Homieĺ Reg    1-0  Dynama Brest
  [Yana Tykhonova 76]

Round 8
[May 13]
Nioman        2-2  Zorka-BDU   
  [Juliette Nana 24, Kaciaryna Dudko 51 - Dzijana Bakum 14, Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 36]
ABFF WU-19    2-2  Viciebsk    
  [Jana Domin 27, Anastasija Kuncievič 43 - Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava 14, Natallia Vasiljeva 26]
[May 14]
Dynama-BDUFK 17-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Hanna Pilipienka 7, 31, 32, Karyna Aĺchovik 9, 12, 48, 55 pen, 69, 79, 82, 
   Viktoryja Valiuk 20, 25, 37, 40, Anastasija Šlapakova 35, 61, 64]
Dniapro       0-2  Minsk       
  [Lizavieta Pinčuk 36 pen, Valieryja Bohdan 38]
Babrujčanka   8-0  Dynama Brest
  [Gift Otuwe 9 pen, 78 pen, 86, Precious Emuobor 32, 45, Karyna Čyrec (Dyn) 39 og, 
   Kaciaryna Kučynskaja 48, Darja Chramko 63]

Round 9 [Total Att: 330; Average: 66]
[May 19]
Minsk         6-0  Nioman      
  [Lizavieta Pinčuk 13, Darja Tataryn (Nio) 20 og, Hanna Sas 45, 
   Mielana Suraŭcava 48, 52, 55. Att: 30]
Viciebsk      1-3  Dniapro     
  [Nastassia Ihruša 22 - Jana Arcišeŭskaja 32, 87, Valiancina Nižeharodava 40. Att: 150]
[May 20]
Dynama Brest  0-16 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Anastasija Šlapakova 2 pen, 38, Hanna Pilipienka 7, Viktoryja Valiuk 16, 18, 19, 
   Nadège Cissé 41 pen, 51, Darja Sciažko 65, 78, Julija Dubień 68, Viktoryja Kazakievič 70, 
   Lebogang Ramalepe 75, 79, 82, Kryscina Cichavodava 86. Att: 100]
Zorka-BDU     3-1  Babrujčanka 
  [Dzijana Bakum 34, Jana Biankievič 48, Lijana Mirašničenka 63 - Precious Emuobor 86. Att: 30]
Homieĺ Reg    0-4  ABFF WU-19  
  [Jaŭhienija Jakusik 6, 76, Tacciana Niesciukovič 78, Tacciana Fomčanka 90+1. Att: 20]

Round 10 [Total Att: 300; Average: 60]
[May 29]
Minsk         2-1  Zorka-BDU   
  [Lijana Mirašničenka (Zor) 58 og, Anastasija Pabiahajla 87 - Dzijana Bakum 83 pen. Att: 150]
Homieĺ Reg    0-14 Dniapro     
  [Liuboŭ Hudčanka 3, 15, 28, 43, 83, Jana Arcišeŭskaja 8, 17, 32, 
   Valiancina Kapunkina 11 pen, 22, 73 pen, Valiancina Nižeharodava 54, 56, 86. 
   Missed PK: Hanna Šyla (Hom) 25. Att: 30]
Dynama Brest  0-5  ABFF WU-19  
  [Valieryja Kuncievič 12, Darja Markava 13, 18, Jaŭhienija Jakusik 34, 43. Att: 20]
[May 30]
Babrujčanka   1-6  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Precious Emuobor 68 - Claudia Dabda 12, Nadège Cissé 26 pen, Anastasija Šlapakova 57, 
   Nastassia Papova 76, 85, Julija Dubień 89. Att: 50]
Viciebsk      2-4  Nioman      
  [Aliona Buzinova 18, Nastassia Ihruša 83 - Juliette Nana 47, 
   Kaciaryna Dudko 53 pen, 60, Polina Dolmatova 67. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Total Att: 220; Average: 55]
[Jun 4]
ABFF WU-19    0-10 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Anastasija Linnik 20, 36, 55, 68, Hanna Pilipienka 24, 39, Viktoryja Valiuk 37, 
   Karyna Aĺchovik 47, Darja Sciažko 66, Anastasija Novikava 71. Att: 0]
Minsk         4-0  Babrujčanka 
  [Mielana Suraŭcava 23, Hanna Kašynskaja 24, Anastasija Pabiahajla 80, 
   Tacciana Šarašoviec 90. Att: 100]
[Jun 5]
Nioman       12-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Moussa Zuweratu 4, 10, 43, Polina Dolmatova 23, 41, Karalina Žytko 28, 
   Kaciaryna Dudko 37, 49, 56, 57, 76, Natallia Kačan 74. Att: 50]
Dniapro      11-0  Dynama Brest
  [Jana Arcišeŭskaja 4, Valiancina Nižeharodava 17, Valiancina Kapunkina 19, 30, 56, 
   Vieranika Važynskaja (Dyn) 21 og, Liuboŭ Hudčanka 31, 54, 75, Zaryna Kapuscina 34, 39. Att: 40]
Zorka-BDU     3-0  Viciebsk    
  [Dzijana Bakum 65, 69, Diana Tropnikova 90+1. Att: 30]

Round 12 [Total Att: 147; Average: 37]
[Jun 18]
Dynama-BDUFK  5-0  Dniapro     
  [Hanna Pilipienka 6, Claudia Dabda 20, Anastasija Linnik 39, Karyna Aĺchovik 42, 
   Kryscina Cichavodava 85. Behind closed doors]
Viciebsk      0-5  Minsk       
  [Valieryja Bohdan 9, Regina Ibiang Otu 24, Lizavieta Pinčuk 30, 
   Natallia Asmykovič 61, Karyna Stankievič 90+1. Att: 50]
Dynama Brest  0-5  Nioman      
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 10, 71, Moussa Zuweratu 15, Juliette Nana 19, 38. Att: 20]
Homieĺ Reg    0-8  Zorka-BDU   
  [Dzijana Bakum 23, 38, 44, 53, Jana Biankievič 32, 55, 
   Miraslava Zubko 83, Kaciaryna Čajuk 88. Att: 27]
[Jun 19]
Babrujčanka   3-0  ABFF WU-19  
  [Kaciaryna Kučynskaja 5, Darja Chramko 68, Tacciana Haŭrylienia 72. Att: 50]

Round 13 [Total Att: 269; Average: 54]
[Jun 25]
Dniapro       4-2  ABFF WU-19  
  [Hanna Dzienisienka 13, Zaryna Kapuscina 76, 89, Liuboŭ Hudčanka 77 - 
   Aryna Sitnikava (Dni) 43 og, Darja Markava 81. Att: 100]
[Jun 27]
Nioman        0-4  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 7, Lebogang Ramalepe 36, Karyna Aĺchovik 44, Hanna Pilipienka 45. Att: 49]
Minsk        11-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Karyna Stankievič 10, Anastasija Pabiahajla 11, 28, Onome Ebi 17, 30, 81, Mielana Suraŭcava 33, 
   Natallia Asmykovič 36, Hanna Kašynskaja 47, Lizavieta Pinčuk 83, Tacciana Šarašoviec 86. Att: 20]
Zorka-BDU     6-0  Dynama Brest
  [Jana Biankievič 14, Diana Tropnikova 25, 67, 83, Miraslava Zubko 64, Alina Ščerba 88. Att: 20]
Viciebsk      3-6  Babrujčanka 
  [Natallia Vasiljeva 3, Xienija Kaloša 12, Aliona Buzinova 90+3 - 
   Doli Diana Vabeua 7, 28, 66, Gift Otuwe 17 pen, 33 pen, Zoja Harbunova 74. 
   Missed PK: Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava (Vic) 84. Att: 80]

Round 14 [Total Att: 100; Average: 33]
[Jul 1]
ABFF WU-19    1-5  Nioman      
  [Jana Domin 65 - Kaciaryna Dudko 27, Polina Dolmatova 35, Tacciana Kienda 39, 
   Juliette Nana 43, Tacciana Bartaševič 85. Behind closed doors]
Babrujčanka   0-1  Dniapro     
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 62. Att: 20]
[Jul 2]
Dynama-BDUFK  2-0  Zorka-BDU   
  [Anastasija Šlapakova 36, Hanna Pilipienka 55. Behind closed doors]
Dynama Brest  0-14 Minsk       
  [Lizavieta Pinčuk 15, 18, Hanna Sas 16, Natallia Asmykovič 20, 24, 
   Anastasija Pabiahajla 21, 83, Valieryja Bohdan 33, Mielana Suraŭcava 49, 63, 64, 90, 
   Karyna Stankievič 76, Viktoryja Marčyk 82. Att: 30]
Homieĺ Reg    1-8  Viciebsk    
  [Jana Jeśman 67 - Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava 37, Aliona Buzinova 40 pen, 79, 
   Natallia Vasiljeva 53, Nastassia Ihruša 55, Aliaxandra Jakuševič 60 pen, 
   Jana Alieščanka 64, Jaŭhienija Kučmarova 81. Att: 50]

Round 15 [Total Att: 300; Average: 60]
[Jul 9]
Nioman        3-1  Dniapro     
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 38, 66, Juliette Nana 45+2 - Valiancina Kapunkina 45+3. Att: 40]
[Jul 10]
Zorka-BDU     6-0  ABFF WU-19  
  [Lijana Mirašničenka 10, Miraslava Zubko 40, 51, 65, 
   Voĺha Kapyša 42, Diana Tropnikova 90. Att: 70]
[Jul 11]
Minsk         2-3  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Armisa Kuč 67, Natallia Asmykovič 86 - Anastasija Linnik 11, 14, Hanna Pilipienka 90+4. Att: 100]
Homieĺ Reg    0-5  Babrujčanka 
  [Gift Otuwe 20 pen, Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 43, Axana Špak 63, 
   Vieranika Kuźmiancova (Hom) 76 og, Doli Diana Vabeua 81. Att: 30]
Viciebsk     11-0  Dynama Brest
  [Valieryja Piatrova 18, 53, Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava 20, 48, Aliona Buzinova 31, 33, 
   Nastassia Ihruša 45+1, Aliaxandra Jakuševič 50, 83, Natallia Vasiljeva 73, 74. Att: 60]

Round 16 [Total Att: 210; Average: 53]
[Jul 16]
Dniapro       0-3  Zorka-BDU   
  [Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 4, Lijana Mirašničenka 16, Diana Tropnikova 66. Att: 100]
[Jul 17]
Minsk         6-0  ABFF WU-19  
  [Natallia Asmykovič 1, Xenija Kubičnaja 36, Armisa Kuč 42, 59, 
   Hanna Sas 47 pen, Mielana Suraŭcava 78. Att: 40]
Babrujčanka   1-0  Nioman      
  [Doli Diana Vabeua 58. Att: 20]
[Jul 18]
Dynama-BDUFK  6-0  Viciebsk    
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 42, 53, Anastasija Šlapakova 45+1, Hanna Pilipienka 48, 
   Lebogang Ramalepe 78, Julija Dubień 79. Behind closed doors]
Dynama Brest  3-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Iryna Jacuškievič 45+2 pen, Vieranika Važynskaja 76, Karyna Čyrec 83. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Total Att: 217; Average: 43]
[Jul 23]
Minsk         5-1  Dniapro     
  [Armisa Kuč 5, 42, 76, 82, Mielana Suraŭcava 84 - Hanna Dzienisienka 67. Att: 50]
Zorka-BDU     3-1  Nioman      
  [Lizavieta Balacianava 33, Lijana Mirašničenka 56, 60 - Moussa Zuweratu 80. Att: 40]
[Jul 24]
Viciebsk      0-1  ABFF WU-19  
  [Jaŭhienija Jakusik 85 pen. Att: 77]
[Jul 25]
Dynama Brest  0-3  Babrujčanka 
  [Voĺha Haŭrylienia 52, Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 67, 83. Att: 30]
[Jul 28]
Homieĺ Reg    0-16 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Hanna Pilipienka 1, 20, Viktoryja Valiuk 17, 19, 62, 78, Julija Dubień 39, 45+3, 
   Kryscina Cichavodava 44, 61, 72, 80, Darja Sciažko 49, 56, 68, Viktoryja Kazakievič 89. Att: 20]

Round 18 [Total Att: 220; Average: 73]
[Jul 30]
Dniapro       7-0  Viciebsk    
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 9, 48, Liuboŭ Hudčanka 14, 44 pen, 75, 
   Darja Maniukova 19, Valiancina Nižeharodava 86. Att: 120]
[Jul 31]
Dynama-BDUFK 11-0  Dynama Brest
  [Julija Dubień 15, Kryscina Cichavodava 36, Lebogang Ramalepe 38, Karyna Aĺchovik 49, 68, 69, 
   Anastasija Šlapakova 53, 86, Hanna Pilipienka 61, 62, Alina Charaščak 77. Behind closed doors]
Nioman        1-2  Minsk       
  [Tacciana Kienda 2 - Armisa Kuč 77, Xenija Kubičnaja 90+3. Att: 50]
[Aug 1]
Babrujčanka   1-2  Zorka-BDU   
  [Doli Diana Vabeua 2 - Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 63, Jana Biankievič 66. Att: 50]
ABFF WU-19    9-1  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 14, 31, 55, Jaŭhienija Jakusik 20, Maryja Čynkina 38, Jana Domin 51, 
   Darja Markava 59, 67, Valieryja Kuncievič 82 - Yana Tykhonova 2. Behind closed doors]

Round 19 [Total Att: 340; Average: 85]
[Aug 11]
Zorka-BDU     1-4  Minsk       
  [Lijana Mirašničenka 43 - Armisa Kuč 17, 48, 51, Hanna Sas 33. Att: 80]
[Aug 14]
Nioman        7-0  Viciebsk    
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 16, 22, Juliette Nana 27, 85, Karalina Ramančuk (Vic) 32 og, 
   Valieryja Charytončyk 38, Darja Tataryn 52. Att: 50]
[Aug 14]
Dniapro      10-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Hanna Dzienisienka 1, 17, 25, Liuboŭ Hudčanka 7, 30, 55, 73, 
   Kryscina Asmaloŭskaja 50, 61, Alina Konieva 58. Att: 150]
ABFF WU-19    6-0  Dynama Brest
  [Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 19, Jana Domin 29, 45, Anastasija Kuncievič 45+1, 
   Tacciana Niesciukovič 51, 62. Behind closed doors]
[Sep 8]
Dynama-BDUFK  4-0  Babrujčanka 
  [Anastasija Novikava 14, Viktoryja Kazakievič 43, Hanna Pilipienka 80, Darja Sciažko 90. Att: 60]

Round 20 [Total Att: 195; Average: 49]
[Aug 27]
Dynama-BDUFK  8-0  ABFF WU-19  
  [Lebogang Ramalepe 6, Karyna Aĺchovik 17, 24, 33, 73, Anastasija Šlapakova 45 pen, 
   Anastasija Linnik 83, Darja Sciažko 88. Behind closed doors]
[Aug 28]
Homieĺ Reg    0-9  Nioman      
  [Karalina Žytko 15, 35, Kaciaryna Dudko 20, 86, Moussa Zuweratu 43, Tacciana Bartaševič 54 pen, 
   Valieryja Charytončyk 60 pen, 76, Hražyna Ciesta 80. Att: 20]
Dynama Brest  0-8  Dniapro     
  [Liuboŭ Hudčanka 9, 11, 76, Hanna Dzienisienka 17, Viktoryja Barliuhova 36, 84, 
   Maryna Puškar 42 pen, Jana Arcišeŭskaja 48. Att: 35]
[Aug 29]
Babrujčanka   0-7  Minsk       
  [Anastasija Pabiahajla 3, 84, Kaciaryna Kučynskaja (Bab) 45 og, Armisa Kuč 49, 
   Valieryja Bohdan 52, Natallia Asmykovič 71, Dzijana Bakum 90. Att: 70]
Viciebsk      2-1  Zorka-BDU   
  [Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava 28, Jana Alieščanka 59 - Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 74 pen. Att: 70]

Round 21 [Total Att: 165; Average: 33]
[Sep 4]
Dniapro       0-6  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Hanna Pilipienka 9, Lebogang Ramalepe 18, 25, Anastasija Linnik 33, 
   Karyna Aĺchovik 37, Anastasija Šlapakova 58 pen. Att: 20]
ABFF WU-19    0-1  Babrujčanka 
  [Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 32. Att: 25]
[Sep 5]
Minsk         6-1  Viciebsk    
  [Hanna Sas 21, 45, Jana Raj (Vic) 36 og, Dzijana Bakum 64, Lizavieta Pinčuk 89, 
   Armisa Kuč 90+1 - Natallia Vasiljeva 86. Att: 50]
Nioman       11-0  Dynama Brest
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 4, 10, Moussa Zuweratu 6, 32, 35, Polina Dolmatova 16, 18, 28, 
   Karalina Žytko 37, 67, Valieryja Charytončyk 86. Att: 20]
Zorka-BDU    12-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Kryscina Kijanka 2, 18, 41, 42, 83, Jana Biankievič 12, Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 14, 26, 
   Lizavieta Balacianava 24, Lijana Mirašničenka 29, 51, Voĺha Kapyša 86. Att: 50]

Round 22 [Total Att: 173; Average: 35]
[Sep 24]
Homieĺ Reg    0-12 Minsk       
  [Karyna Stankievič 2, Lizavieta Pinčuk 8, Mielana Suraŭcava 14, 21, 48, 90, Hanna Sas 19, 70, 90, 
   Dzijana Bakum 56, Selma Kapetanović 76, Viktoryja Marčyk 88. Att: 50]
[Sep 25]
Dynama Brest  0-15 Zorka-BDU   
  [Voĺha Kapyša 7, Kryscina Kijanka 12, 32, 77, 89, Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 26, 29, 
   Lijana Mirašničenka 36, 86, Jana Biankievič 48, 61, 75, Alina Ščerba 50, 
   Lilija Žyholka 68, Kaciaryna Čajuk 88. Att: 25]
ABFF WU-19    0-1  Dniapro     
  [Viktoryja Barliuhova 49. Att: 21]
[Sep 26]
Dynama-BDUFK  5-1  Nioman      
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 2, Viktoryja Kazakievič 40, Darja Tataryn (Nio) 58 og, 
   Darja Sciažko 61, Karyna Aĺchovik 82 - Kaciaryna Dudko 10. Att: 50]
Babrujčanka   2-1  Viciebsk    
  [Doli Diana Vabeua 13, Precious Emuobor 87 - Aliona Buzinova 58. Att: 27]

Round 23 [Total Att: 285; Average: 57]
[Oct 1]
Viciebsk      4-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Jana Raj 29, Jana Alieščanka 40, 60, 73. Att: 60]
[Oct 2]
Zorka-BDU     0-4  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Anastasija Linnik 36, 90+1, Hanna Pilipienka 77, Lebogang Ramalepe 81. Att: 100]
Minsk        16-0  Dynama Brest
  [Dzijana Bakum 2 pen, 30, Mielana Suraŭcava 3, 17, 28, 70, 75, Selma Kapetanović 5, 
   Hanna Sas 14, 25, 39, 90, Lizavieta Pinčuk 20, Dzijana Chviaśko (Dyn) 32 og, 
   Regina Ibiang Otu 59, Tacciana Šarašoviec 69. Att: 35]
[Oct 3]
Nioman        6-3  ABFF WU-19  
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 1, Moussa Zuweratu 24, Viktoryja Bieĺmač 34, Anastasija Kuncievič (ABFF) 51 og, 
   Polina Dolmatova 68, Juliette Nana 89 pen - Tacciana Niesciukovič 11, 73, 
   Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 53. Att: 30]
Dniapro       1-1  Babrujčanka 
  [Liuboŭ Hudčanka 84 - Doli Diana Vabeua 26. Att: 60]

Round 24 [Total Att: 400; Average: 80]
[Oct 8]
ABFF WU-19    1-3  Zorka-BDU   
  [Jana Domin 57 - Kryscina Kijanka 30, Palina Hirčyc 51, Jana Biankievič 64. Att: 40]
[Oct 9]
Dniapro       1-1  Nioman      
  [Jana Arcišeŭskaja 64 - Natallia Kačan 86. Att: 70]
Babrujčanka  12-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 2, 11, 32, 77, Doli Diana Vabeua 20, 41, 51, Gift Otuwe 25 pen, 
   Michelle Tchuissé 29, 89, Hanna Šyla (Hom) 60 og, Precious Emuobor 62. Att: 50]
[Oct 10]
Dynama-BDUFK  4-0  Minsk       
  [Julija Dubień 15, 41, 45+1, Anastasija Linnik 85. Att: 210]
Dynama Brest  0-5  Viciebsk    
  [Natallia Vasiĺjeva 2, Karalina Ramančuk 29, Jana Alieščanka 62, 
   Kaciaryna Vierchalajcava 77, Anastasija Sidarčuk 86. Att: 30]

Table:

 1.Dynama-BDUFK Minsk       24  24  0  0  166-  4  72  Champions (second consecutive title)
 2.WFC Minsk                24  21  0  3  166- 16  63  
 3.Nioman Hrodna            24  15  2  7  111- 37  47  
 4.Zorka-BDU Minsk          24  15  1  8  105- 35  46  
 5.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         24  14  2  8   93- 39  44  
 6.Babrujčanka Babrujsk     24  11  2 11   60- 48  35  
 7.WFC Viciebsk             24   7  1 16   52- 90  22  [+]
 8.ABFF WU-19 Minsk         24   6  2 16   38- 95  20  
 9.Dynama Brest             24   1  0 23    4-208   3  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
10.Homieĺ Region Selection  24   1  0 23    4-227   3  [1 0 1 1-3 3] [+]

NB: BACAR Brest changed name to Dynama.
[C] Defending Champions

Top Scorers:

1.Mielana Suraŭcava (Minsk)        32
2.Kaciaryna Dudko (Nioman)         30
3.Liuboŭ Hudčanka (Dniapro)        25
4.Karyna Aĺchovik (Dynama-BDUFK)   24
5.Dzijana Bakum (Zorka-BDU)        23
  Anastasija Pabiahajla (Minsk)    23
7.Juliette Nana (Nioman)           22  [Burkina Faso]
  Hanna Pilipienka (Dynama-BDUFK)  22
9.Moussa Zuweratu (Nioman)         20  [Cameroon]

Round 25 [Oct 29]
Viciebsk      -  Dynama-BDUFK
Homieĺ Reg    -  Dynama Brest
Zorka-BDU     -  Dniapro     
Minsk         -  ABFF WU-19  
Nioman        -  Babrujčanka 

Round 26 [Nov 5]
ABFF WU-19    -  Viciebsk    
Babrujčanka   -  Dynama Brest
Dynama-BDUFK  -  Homieĺ Reg  
Dniapro       -  Minsk       
Nioman        -  Zorka-BDU   

Round 27 [Nov 13]
Viciebsk      -  Dniapro     
Homieĺ Reg    -  ABFF WU-19  
Dynama Brest  -  Dynama-BDUFK
Zorka-BDU     -  Babrujčanka 
Minsk         -  Nioman      


Cup 

Preliminary Round [Apr 10]

Homieĺ Region Sel  0-1  WFC VICIEBSK
  [Natallia Vasiljeva 42]

Quarterfinals [May 24]

Dniapro Mahilioŭ      0-5  WFC MINSK
  [Hanna Sas 3, 19, Mielana Suraŭcava 5, Lizavieta Pinčuk 9, Uljana Asavula 11. Att: 70]
WFC Viciebsk          0-7  DYNAMA-BDUFK Minsk
  [Nadège Cissé 3, 29, Anastasija Linnik 25, 63, Viktoryja Valiuk 52, Darja Sciažko 73, 83. Att: 75]
Babrujčanka Babrujsk  0-1  ZORKA-BDU Minsk
  [Palina Hirčyc 10 pen. Att: 45]
Dynama Brest          0-11 NIOMAN Hrodna
  [Polina Dolmatova 4, 12, Kaciaryna Dudko 13, 21, 31, 36, 84, 
   Juliette Nana 60, 68, 83, 90+1 pen. Att: 50] 

Semifinals [Jun 23]

Nioman Hrodna         1-1  WFC MINSK                              [pen 2-4]
  [Polina Dolmatova 17 - Mielana Suraŭcava 55. Att: 50]
DYNAMA-BDUFK Minsk    7-0  Zorka-BDU Minsk
  [Karyna Aĺchovik 17, Hanna Pilipienka 36, Colette Ndzana 38, 47, 
   Anastasija Linnik 51, Viktoryja Valiuk 74, Julija Dubień 77]

FINAL [Aug 6, Dynama Stadium, Minsk]

WFC Minsk  0-5  DYNAMA-BDUFK Minsk
  [Claudia Dabda 5, Anastasija Šlapakova 21, Anastasija Linnik 22, 
   Karyna Aĺchovik 62, Viktoryja Valiuk 74. Att: 684]



2020

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 14 Oct 2021

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.