Belarus 2021 Youth Championship

YOUTH TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
----------------------------

Table:

 1.Dynama Minsk           25  20  3  2  70- 15  63  [C]
 2.BATE Barysaŭ           25  16  5  4  79- 36  53  
 3.Ruch Brest             25  15  4  6  49- 36  49  
 4.Šachcior Salihorsk     23  15  1  7  75- 41  46  
 5.FC Homieĺ              24  13  5  6  52- 31  44  [+]
 6.Nioman Hrodna          25  13  4  8  52- 30  43  
 7.FC Minsk               24  12  4  8  51- 36  40  
 8.Islač Minsk District   25  11  4 10  64- 42  37  
 9.FC Viciebsk            25  11  2 12  59- 54  35  
10.Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina  24  10  3 11  48- 42  33  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
11.FC Sluck               25  10  3 12  34- 40  33  [1 0 1 1-3 3]
12.Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk    25   8  7 10  50- 43  31  
13.Dynama Brest           25   8  3 14  45- 73  27  
14.Slavija Mazyr          24   5  2 17  31- 71  17  
15.FC Smarhoń             25   2  3 20  15- 94   9  [+]
16.Spadarožnik Rečyca     25   1  1 23  11-101   4  [+] Withdrew and disbanded

[C] Defending Champions

Round 1
[Mar 11]
Islač         3-0 Slavija      
  [Andrej Kalamacki 34, 79, Alieh Pliut 42 pen]
[Mar 12]
Šachcior      1-2 Minsk        
  [Paviel Staskievič 26 - Jaŭhien Malaševič 9, Siamion Piańčuk 38 pen]
Ruch          2-1 Homieĺ       
  [Arciom Jarošyk 1, Mikita Burak 80 - Piotr Zhurski 90+2]
Enerhetyk-BDU 7-0 Smarhoń      
  [Aliaxiej Laŭryk 8, Ramzy Yussif 33, 86, Maxym Omelyanchuk 36, 45, 
   Daniil Vigovskiy 37, Baqdäwlet Zulfyqarov 39]
[Mar 13]
Nioman        2-0 Viciebsk     
  [Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 51, 62. Missed PK: Dzmitryj Ivanoŭ (Nio) 18]
BATE Barysaŭ  2-0 Sluck        
  [Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 33 pen, Zachar Hicaleŭ 73]
Spadarožnik   0-4 Dynama Brest 
  [Dzianis Makarčyk 2, 79, Ihar Tatarčuk 41, Jury Harbunoŭ 90+1]
[Mar 14]
Dynama Minsk  4-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 52, 55, 84, Hlieb Roŭda 68]

Round 2
[Mar 18]
Islač         5-0 Smarhoń      
  [Vadzim Dak (Sma) 41 og, Andrej Kalamacki 51 pen, 72, Alieh Pliut 65, Daniil Daroška 78]
Slavija       2-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Dzmitryj Aŭramčuk 11 pen, Mikita Haraŭski (Tar) 72 og - Ernest Astakhov 58]
[Mar 19]
Enerhetyk-BDU 4-3 Šachcior     
  [Baqdäwlet Zulfyqarov 1, 87, Maxym Omelyanchuk 48, Ramzy Yussif 57 pen - 
   Stanislaŭ Bylinovič 28, Roman Debelko 32, Dzmitryj Šuliak 60]
Dynama Brest  0-2 BATE Barysaŭ
  [Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 44, Arsień Blocki 51]
Minsk         2-2 Ruch         
  [Siamion Piańčuk 71, 81 - Mikita Hrybaŭ 7, Kiryl Capiankoŭ 29]
[Mar 20]
Sluck         0-0 Nioman       
Homieĺ        3-1 Spadarožnik  
  [Piotr Zhurski 18 pen, 34, Daniil Siadliaraŭ 61 - Danila Varabjoŭ 31 pen]
[Mar 21]
Viciebsk      1-2 Dynama Minsk 
  [Kiryl Jermakovič 8 - Dušan Bakić 31, Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 64. Missed PK: Dušan Bakić (Dyn) 30/held]

Round 3
[Apr 1]
Nioman        4-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Aĺfred Mazuryč 55, 74, Aĺbiert Kapycič 67, Arciom Žvirblia 80]
[Apr 2]
Šachcior      6-2 Islač        
  [Paviel Staskievič 19, Maxim Zyĺ 24, Jahor Karpicki 26, 50, 90+1, 
   Maxim Kunski 83 - Matvei Gerasimov 17, Andrej Kalamacki 89]
BATE Barysaŭ  4-2 Homieĺ       
  [Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 22, Maxim Hajavoj 33, Arciom Šumanski 84, 
   Ilja Vasilievič 90+3 - Piotr Zhurski 40, Joseph Okoro 41]
Spadarožnik   1-6 Minsk        
  [Danila Varabjoŭ 60 - Jahor Nikaparonak 23, Artur Kuźmič 38, 
   Siamion Piańčuk 39, Aliaxandr Škaliar 52, 85, Jaŭhien Malaševič 73]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 4-0 Viciebsk     
  [Dzmitryj Haluza 9, 36, Mikalaj Makarevič 20, Kiryl Lieanovič 28]
[Apr 3]
Ruch          2-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Arciom Mirajeŭski 52, Ilja Maskalienčyk 86 - Daniil Vigovskiy 1]
Slavija       4-0 Smarhoń      
  [Marko Stojanović 8, Aliaxandr Konieŭ 35, Aliaxandr Katliaroŭ 72, Arciom Falinski 77]
[Apr 5]
Dynama Minsk  5-1 Sluck        
  [Hlieb Roŭda 11, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 15, 16, 55, Aliaxandr Luzan 23 - Andrej Kreń 20]

Round 4
[Apr 8]
Enerhetyk-BDU 10-1 Spadarožnik  
  [Maxym Omelyanchuk 6, Dzmitryj Hirs 10, 20, 90+2, Baqdäwlet Zulfyqarov 16, Arciom Žurko 38, 
   Vasiĺ Soŭpieĺ 53, 59, 71, Vadzim Prakapienka 70 - Dzmitryj Susolkin 11]
[Apr 9]
Islač         4-0 Ruch         
  [Matvei Gerasimov 5, 13, Hlieb Kryŭcoŭ 89, Mikita Jeraminok 90+1]
Sluck         0-3 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Kiryl Lieanovič 4, 8, 17 pen]
[Apr 10]
Minsk         1-1 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Siamion Piańčuk 61 - Arciom Šumanski 52]
Homieĺ        1-1 Nioman       
  [Joseph Okoro 13 - Raman Pasievič 43 pen]
Slavija       1-3 Viciebsk     
  [Uladzislaŭ Polaz 90+2 pen - Kelvin Odenigbo 53, Ivan Kaloškin 83, 90]
Šachcior      5-0 Smarhoń      
  [Siarhiej Šaplyka 20, 70, Jahor Karpicki 34, Maxim Kunski 81, Cichan Plaksa 85]
[Apr 11]
Dynama Brest  0-7 Dynama Minsk 
  [Aliaxiej Firsaŭ 9, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 41, Kiryl Zabielin 58, 
   Fiodar Liebiedzieŭ 73, 89, Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 86, 87]

Round 5
[Apr 15]
Spadarožnik   0-5 Islač        
  [Mikalaj Ivanoŭ 15, Matvey Gerasimov 25, 45, Alieh Pliut 56, 
   Andrej Kalamacki 85. Missed PK: Alieh Pliut (Isl) 48]
Viciebsk      5-1 Sluck        
  [Zachar Čarviakoŭ 40 pen, 74, Jan Masiesaŭ 43, Dzmitryj Varabjoŭ 46, 
   Raman Lisoŭski 51 - Michail Sačkoŭski 2]
[Apr 16]
BATE Barysaŭ  6-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Anton Tarusaŭ 9, 56, Zachar Hicalieŭ 13, Arciom Šumanski 17, 
   Raman Piliecki 76, Maxim Hajavoj 89 - Vasiĺ Soŭpieĺ 20]
Nioman        2-0 Minsk        
  [Aliaxiej Baĺhiert 16, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 32]
Šachcior      5-2 Slavija      
  [Jahor Karpicki 8, 33, Siarhiej Šaplyka 16, 85 pen, Paviel Staskievič 34 - 
   Aliaxandr Dyhun 23, Ilja Svirydzienka (Šac) 66 og]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 6-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Matheus Monteiro 34, Ernest Astakhov 39, 71, Kiryl Lieanovič 55, 63, Dzianis Hružeŭski 64]
[Apr 17]
Ruch          1-1 Smarhoń      
  [Dzianis Kavalievič 75 - Maxim Paškievič 64]
[Apr 19]
Dynama Minsk  1-0 Homieĺ       
  [Kiryl Šaŭčenka (Hom) 5 og]

Round 6
[Apr 22]
Slavija       4-0 Sluck        
  [Leo Njengo 2, Ivan Luzan 11, Uladzislaŭ Polaz 48 pen, Maxym Slyusar 54]
Smarhoń       0-0 Spadarožnik  
[Apr 23]
Minsk         2-4 Dynama Minsk 
  [Semyon Stolbov 42, Paviel Horbač 51 - Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 12, 20, 47, Maxym Shevchenko 31]
Enerhetyk-BDU 0-2 Nioman       
  [Aĺbiert Kapycič 3, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 90+2]
Dynama Brest  3-4 Viciebsk     
  [Uladzislaŭ Suhak 79, 90+3, Jaŭhien Mašahin 84 - Kelvin Odenigbo 42, 75, 89, Ivan Kaloškin 77]
[Apr 24]
Islač         1-1 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Hlieb Kryŭcoŭ 35 - Ilja Vasilievič 25]
Šachcior      2-3 Ruch         
  [Andrej Makaranka 4, Jahor Karpicki 27 - Alieh Nikifarenka 6, 29, Dzianis Kavalievič 84]
Homieĺ        2-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Daniil Siadliaraŭ 60, Piotr Zhurski 89]

Round 7
[Apr 28]
Sluck         4-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Andrej Rum 25 pen, Uladzislaŭ Karpienia 40, Yuriy Klochkov 58 pen, Jonathan John 68]
[Apr 29]
Ruch          2-0 Slavija      
  [Dzianis Kavalievič 6 pen, Arciom Mirajeŭski 24]
Viciebsk      2-2 Homieĺ       
  [Aliaxandr Bulyčoŭ 21, Andrej Babrovič 78 - Juryj Muzyčenka 3, Jan Masiesaŭ (Vic) 17 og]
[Apr 30]
BATE Barysaŭ  5-0 Smarhoń      
  [Cimafiej Šarkoŭski 33, Anton Tarusaŭ 41, Nuradeen Idris 80, 86, 
   Maxim Hajavoj 84. Missed PK: Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ (BATE) 28]
Nioman        1-0 Islač        
  [Jahor Parchomienka 76. Missed PK: Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 70]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Šachcior     
  [Jahor Karpicki 8, 23, 45]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-2 Minsk        
  [Siamion Piańčuk 54 pen, 86]
[May 1]
Dynama Minsk  3-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Kiryl Zabielin 76, Fiodar Liebiedzieŭ 80, Maxym Shevchenko 90 pen]

Round 8 [Total Att: 445; Average: 56]
[May 6]
Smarhoń       0-3 Nioman       
  [Anton Sučkoŭ 47, Aliaxiej Baĺhiert 74, Aĺfred Mazuryč 81. Att: 50]
Homieĺ        1-0 Sluck        
  [Joseph Okoro 65. Att: 35]
[May 7]
Ruch          4-2 Spadarožnik  
  [Arciom Mirajeŭski 27, 56, Dzianis Kavalievič 47 pen, Kiryl Capiankoŭ 90+1 - 
   Andrej Tozik 29, Siarhiej Zadarožny 42. Att: 50]
Minsk         4-3 Viciebsk     
  [Jan Skibski (Vic) 4 og, Austin Agwata 18, Jaŭhien Malaševič 33, 89 pen - 
   Kelvin Odenigbo 59, Zachar Čarviakoŭ 70 pen, Ivan Kaloškin 78. Att: 50]
Slavija       0-3 Dynama Brest 
  [Uladzislaŭ Suhak 44, Maxim Lotyš 75, Daniil Špakoŭski 86. Att: 80]
[May 8]
Islač         0-2 Dynama Minsk 
  [Kiryl Zabielin 59, Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 68. Att: 100]
Šachcior      0-4 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 7, Arciom Šumanski 34, 61, Zachar Hicalieŭ 65. Att: 50]
Enerhetyk-BDU 0-2 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Kiryl Lieanovič 6 pen, Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 72. Att: 30]
 
Round 9 [Total Att: 473; Average: 68]
[May 13]
Spadarožnik   6-1 Slavija      
  [Danila Varabjoŭ 2, 60, Andrej Tozik 25, 73, Mikita Balujeŭ 85, 90+2 - 
   Dzmitryj Aŭramčuk 16. Att: 50]
[May 14]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-4 Ruch         
  [Ilja Vasilievič 31 - Kiryl Capiankoŭ 10, Arciom Mirajeŭski 41, 
   Dzianis Kavalievič 70, Ryhor Marcjanaŭ (BATE) 76 og. Att: 70]
Nioman        0-1 Šachcior     
  [Shahzodbek Ubaydullayev 57. Att: 60]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-0 Islač        
  [Att: 70]
Viciebsk      3-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Ivan Kaloškin 14, 68, Uladlien Anikiejeŭ 63. Missed PK: Ivan Kaloškin (Vic) 12. Att: 120]
[May 15]
Dynama Minsk  1-1 Smarhoń      
  [Uladzislaŭ Kalinin 58 - Lieanid Chankievič 59]
Sluck         1-0 Minsk        
  [Kiryl Kladźko 85. Att: 53]
Dynama Brest  2-0 Homieĺ       
  [Paviel Sacuk 36, Maxim Lotyš 78. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Total Att: 380; Average: 48]
[May 18]
Islač         1-3 Viciebsk     
  [Andrej Kalamacki 68 - Uladlien Anikiejeŭ 17, Zachar Čarviakoŭ 71, 74. Att: 50]
[May 20]
Šachcior      3-3 Dynama Minsk 
  [Jahor Karpicki 22, Maxim Zyĺ 78, Paviel Staskievič 81 pen - Kanstancin Kučynski 73, 87, 
   Ivan Bachar 90+4. Missed PK: Ivan Bachar (Dyn) 66. Att: 70]
BATE Barysaŭ 10-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Ilja Vasilievič 5, 18, 20, Nuradeen Idris 21, 64, Ryhor Marcjanaŭ 45+1, 60, 
   Danila Žuĺpa 56, 90+1, Zachar Hicalieŭ 80. Att: 50]
Slavija       1-1 Homieĺ       
  [Siarhiej Sotnikaŭ (Hom) 59 og - Raymond Adeola 43. Att: 50]
[May 21]
Ruch          1-2 Nioman       
  [Dzianis Kavalievič 38 - Aĺfred Mazuryč 55, Aĺbiert Kapycič 65. Att: 30]
Minsk         1-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Jaŭhien Malaševič 66 - Tajsir Adamčyk (Min) 57 og. Att: 30]
Smarhoń       0-4 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Aliaxiej Ancilieŭski 3, Jahor Myčalkin 33, Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 60, 71. Att: 50]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-1 Sluck        
  [Maxym Omelyanchuk 34 - Yuriy Klochkov 84. Missed PK: Baqdäwlet Zulfyqarov (Ene) 48. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Total Att: 510; Average: 73]
[May 27]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Ruch         
  [Kiryl Zabielin 39, Hlieb Roŭda 64. Behind closed doors]
Viciebsk      5-2 Smarhoń      
  [Zachar Čarviakoŭ 4 pen, Kelvin Odenigbo 18, 47, 57, 
   Kiryl Bańkoŭ 23 - Maxim Paškievič 39, 86 pen. Att: 75]
[May 28]
BATE Barysaŭ  5-1 Slavija      
  [Andrej Čupin (Sla) 41 og, Ilja Vasilievič 46, 70, Zachar Hicaleŭ 61, Hierman Čaliej 75 - 
   Aliaxandr Dyhun 29. Missed PK: Alexander Martynov (BATE) 32. Att: 50]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 4-3 Šachcior     
  [Paviel Kliannio 3, 14, Aliaxiej Ancilieŭski 16, Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 48 - 
   Maxim Kunski 64, Arciom Pierapiečka 82, Jahor Karpicki 90+3. Att: 50]
[May 29]
Homieĺ        2-0 Minsk        
  [Uladzislaŭ Drapieza 16, Raymond Adeola 61. Att: 150]
Sluck         2-1 Islač        
  [Yuriy Klochkov 4, Uladzislaŭ Karpienia 90+1 - Mikalaj Ivanoŭ 35. Att: 80]
Dynama Brest  0-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Att: 30]
[May 30]
Nioman        5-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Jahor Parchomienka 4, Anton Sučkoŭ 31, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 40, 
   Arciom Žvirblia 70 pen, Aĺfred Mazuryč 72. Att: 75]

Round 12 [Total Att: 530; Average: 66]
[Jun 9]
Slavija       1-4 Minsk        
  [Uladzislaŭ Karabun 75 - Jaŭhien Malaševič 36 pen, 68 pen, 77, Hlieb Jakuševič 53. Att: 60]
[Jun 10]
Enerhetyk-BDU 0-1 Homieĺ       
  [Musa Isah 22 pen. Att: 50]
[Jun 11]
Spadarožnik   0-6 Dynama Minsk 
  [Kiryl Zabielin 23, 33, Dušan Bakić 44, Raman Davyskiba 63, Hlieb Roŭda 77, 79. Att: 100]
BATE Barysaŭ  2-0 Nioman       
  [Danila Žuĺpa 20, Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 71. Att: 50]
Šachcior      3-2 Viciebsk     
  [Jahor Karpicki 43, Ivan Ziańkoŭ 48, 80 - Jan Skibski 31, Aliaxandr Bulyčoŭ 87 pen. Att: 100]
Smarhoń       0-3 Sluck        
  [Yuriy Klochkov 28, 75, Jaŭhien Apanasovič 39. Att: 100]
[Jun 12]
Ruch          3-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Daniil Martynovič 27, Dzianis Kavalievič 48 pen, Mikita Burak 90+1 - Kiryl Lieanovič 42. Att: 20]
Islač         8-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Hlieb Kryŭcoŭ 8, Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 14, 31, 60, Maxim Yermakov 38, Dzmitryj V. Niekraševič 45, 
   Stanislaŭ Atraškievič 62, Arciom Zimin 67. Att: 50]

Round 13 [Total Att: 530; Average: 66]
[Jun 16]
Nioman        7-2 Slavija      
  [Aĺbiert Kapycič 34 pen, 86, Ilja Aniščyk 41, Aĺfred Mazuryč 45+1, 
   Arsienij Tomčyk 54, Aliaxiej Tupik (Sla) 70, Uladzimir Tankievič 84 - 
   Dzianis Tarasienka 24, Dzmitryj Aŭramčuk 90. Att: 100]
Minsk         2-2 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Austin Agwata 28, Arciom Bruj 76 - Arciom Vasiljeŭ 19, Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 21. Att: 35]
[Jun 17]
Sluck         1-3 Šachcior     
  [Kiryl Kladźko 89 - Jahor Karpicki 18, 26, Aliaxiej Harast 22. 
   Missed PK: Jahor Karpicki (Šac) 43. Att: 50]
Dynama Brest  6-1 Smarhoń      
  [Franck Nunke 37, Paviel Sacuk 40, Ihar Tatarčuk 56, 90, Dzianis Makarčyk 74, 
   Uladzislaŭ Suhak 79 - Daniil Kavalioŭ 12. Att: 30]
[Jun 18]
Dynama Minsk  2-1 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Mikita Dziemčanka 54, Alexander Martynov (BATE) 63 og - Arciom Šumanski 49. 
   Missed PK: Hlieb Roŭda (Dyn) 21. Att: 40]
Homieĺ        3-2 Islač        
  [Piotr Zhurski 29, 39, Kiryl Šaŭčenka 83 - Mikalaj Ivanoŭ 7, Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 23. Att: 100]
[Jun 20]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Kiryl Lieanovič 7, Jahor Myčalkin 41, Aliaxiej Ancilieŭski 60 pen. Att: 50]
[Jul 10]
Viciebsk      0-1 Ruch         
  [Dzmitryj Varabjoŭ (Vic) 53 og. Att: 125] 

Round 14 [Total Att: 480; Average: 60]
[Jun 25]
Šachcior      3-2 Dynama Brest 
  [Jahor Karpicki 20, 42, 90+2 - Ihar Tatarčuk 32, Aliaxandr Fisiuk 60. Att: 80]
Smarhoń       2-5 Homieĺ       
  [Maxim Paškievič 40, 62 - Raymond Adeola 47, 81, Paviel Cesliukievič 58, 
   Musa Isah 78, Danila Afanaśjeŭ 90+2. Att: 30]
Slavija       1-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Uladzislaŭ Polaz 90 - Maxym Omelyanchuk 29. Att: 50]
[Jun 26]
Nioman        1-3 Dynama Minsk 
  [Anton Sučkoŭ 23 - Ivan Bachar 6, 49, 73. Att: 100]
BATE Barysaŭ  4-2 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Cimafiej Šarkoŭski 2, Arsień Blocki 31, Arciom Šumanski 76, Nuradeen Idris 88 - 
   Dzianis Hružeŭski 19, Valiery Harbačyk 36 pen. Att: 70]
Ruch          4-1 Sluck        
  [Dzianis Kavalievič 42 pen, Ivan Kalienski 46, 80, 
   Mikita Burak 65 - Uladzislaŭ Hramada 53. Att: 50]
Islač         0-1 Minsk        
  [Jaŭhien Malaševič 53. Att: 50]
[Jun 27]
Spadarožnik   0-7 Viciebsk     
  [Zachar Čarviakoŭ 5, 42, 45, Ivan Mieĺnikaŭ (Spa) 32 og, Aliaxandr Bulyčoŭ 47 pen, 
   Ivan Kaloškin 56, Karen Vardanian 90+2. Att: 50]

Round 15
[Jul 1]
Minsk         4-0 Smarhoń      
  [Austin Agwata 2, 44, Jaŭhien Malaševič 32, Maxim Lucki 87. Att: 55]
[Jul 2]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 2-1 Nioman       
  [Jahor Parchomienka (Nio) 6 og, Dzmitryj Haluza 84 pen - Jahor Parchomienka 24. Att: 90]
Enerhetyk-BDU 3-3 Islač        
  [Maxym Omelyanchuk 42, Andrej Rylač 62, Ramzy Yussif 87 - Jahor Stralkoŭski (Ene) 16 og, 
   Mikalaj Ivanoŭ 21, Ivan Hamozaŭ 25. Att: 100]
Sluck         4-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Danila Stain 52, Mikita Bylinkin 61, Andrej Kreń 63, Mikita Prylišč 81. Att: 50]
[Jul 3]
Dynama Minsk  4-0 Slavija      
  [Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 40, 45, Anton Suša 55, Arciom Kuratnik 86. Att: 30]
Viciebsk      2-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Karen Vardanian 17, Zachar Čarviakoŭ 53 pen - Arciom Šumanski 25, 85. Att: 150]
Dynama Brest  0-2 Ruch         
  [Dzianis Kavalievič 2, Ivan Paliaščuk 36. Att: 70]
[ppd]
Homieĺ        - Šachcior     

Round 16
[Jul 15]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 3-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Dzmitryj Haluza 76, 77, Fabrício Oya 86 pen. Att: 100]
Sluck         1-3 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Yuriy Klochkov 39 - Zachar Hicalieŭ 47, Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 71, 84. 
   Missed PK: Yuriy Klochkov (Slu) 6. Att: 70]
Dynama Brest  3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
[Jul 16]
Homieĺ        2-2 Ruch         
  [Raymond Adeola 33, Dzianis Liavicki 90 pen - Mikita Burak 45+1, 
   Dzianis Kavalievič 52 pen. Att: 50]
Smarhoń       1-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Maxim Paškievič 13. Att: 100]
[Jul 17]
Viciebsk      1-3 Nioman       
  [Daniil Žurnakoŭski 75 - Anton Sučkoŭ 10, Daniil Kulieš 30, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 90+1. Att: 146]
Slavija       2-3 Islač        
  [Dzmitryj Jurčanka 46, Uladzislaŭ Andrasovič 58 - Aliaxandr Huz 11, 
   Mikita Jeraminok 54, Matvei Gerasimov 56. Att: 120]
[ppd]
Minsk         - Šachcior     

Round 17
[Jul 22]
Ruch          3-2 Minsk        
  [Mikita Hrybaŭ 70, Aliaxiej Kažanoŭski 83, Dzianis Kavalievič 87 - 
   Aliaxiej Tumanaŭ 38, Hlieb Jakuševič 52. Att: 100]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Homieĺ       
  [Technical result]
[Jul 23]
Dynama Minsk  3-0 Viciebsk     
  [Hlieb Roŭda 10, Dušan Bakić 46, Dzmitryj Baradzin 90+3. Att: 35]
Nioman        3-1 Sluck        
  [Aĺfred Mazuryč 28, 82, Aĺbiert Kapycič 44 - Mikita Prylišč 56. Att: 110]
[Jul 24]
BATE Barysaŭ  7-4 Dynama Brest 
  [Zachar Hicalieŭ 11, Arciom Šumanski 16, 19, Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 48 pen, 
   Ryhor Marcjanaŭ 63, Aliaxandr Šviedčykaŭ 78, Hierman Čaliej 90+3 - 
   Ihar Tatarčuk 5, 39, Paviel Sacuk 31, Uladzislaŭ Darašenka 90+1. Att: 50]
Smarhoń       1-6 Islač        
  [Maxim Paškievič 29 - Ivan Hamozaŭ 38, Matvey Gerasimov 68, 72, 84, 
   Hlieb Kryŭcoŭ 73, Arciom Zimin 80. Att: 60]
[Sep 21]
Šachcior      5-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Jahor Karpicki 2, 37, 82, Arsienij Ačapoŭski 26, Ivan Ziańkoŭ 48. Att: 45]
[ppd]
Tarpeda-BelAZ - Slavija      

Round 18 [Total Att: 430; Average: 61]
[Jul 29]
Enerhetyk-BDU 4-1 Ruch         
  [Bobur Abdixoliqov 16, Daniil Chańko 39, Jaŭhien Prakopčyk 52, 
   Konstantin Malitskiy 77 - Dzianis Kavalievič 81 pen. Att: 50]
Minsk         3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
[Jul 30]
Islač         4-5 Šachcior     
  [Ivan Hamozaŭ 43, Matvey Gerasimov 56, 79, Friday Godwin 64 - Ilja Svirydzienka 6 pen, 
   Makar Lickievič 30, 74, Maxim Kunski 37, Jahor Karpicki 77 pen. Att: 75]
Smarhoń       0-4 Slavija      
  [Maxym Slyusar 16, 37, 39, Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 32. Att: 50]
[Jul 31]
Sluck         1-1 Dynama Minsk 
  [Mikita Prylišč 48 - Aliaxiej Rios 28 pen. Att: 50]
[Aug 1]
Homieĺ        1-1 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Mikita Carenka 61, Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 57 pen. Att: 50]
Dynama Brest  3-2 Nioman       
  [Paviel Sacuk 36, 50, Dzmitryj Bolbat 63 - Aĺfred Mazuryč 27, Daniil Kulieš 85. Att: 30]
Viciebsk      5-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Mikita Baranok 22, Masrur Qiyomiddinov 29, Kiryl Bańkoŭ 46, 83, 
   Maxim Žyhunoŭ 82 - Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 38. Att: 125]

Round 19 [Total Att: 595; Average: 85]
[Aug 12]
Ruch          2-1 Islač        
  [Hampus Söderström 11, 31 - Ivan Paliaščuk (Ruc) 16 og. Att: 100]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Technical result]
[Aug 13]
Dynama Minsk  7-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Aliaxiej Firsaŭ 2, 15, Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 25, Ivan Chavalka 60, 
   Arciom Kuratnik 63, 85, Kiryl Zabielin 64. Att: 30]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-1 Sluck        
  [Mikita Kuchcik 38. Att: 75]
Viciebsk      2-0 Slavija     
  [Masrur Qiyomiddinov 6, Karen Vardanian 14. Att: 140]
[Aug 14]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-4 Minsk        
  [Cimafiej Šarkoŭski 69 pen - Siamion Piańčuk 44, 58, Paviel Horbač 53, Ivan Hrudźko 89. Att: 100]
Nioman        1-2 Homieĺ       
  [Jahor Piatroŭ 63 - Raymond Adeola 39, 80. Att: 50]
Smarhoń       0-8 Šachcior     
  [Jaŭhien Koziel 3, Jahor Karpicki 6, 57, 82, Makar Lickievič 48, 
   Maxim Zyĺ 80, 90+2, Aliaxiej Harast 88. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Total Att: 575; Average: 82]
[Aug 19]
Islač         3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
Sluck         1-2 Viciebsk     
  [Sani Maxwell 17 - Frol Panaryn 33, Dzmitryj Varabjoŭ 49. Att: 60]
[Aug 20]
Slavija       1-6 Šachcior     
  [Dzmitryj Aŭramčuk 38 - Jahor Karpicki 7 pen, 9, 45+1, 56 pen, 
   Jaŭhien Koziel 45, Cichan Plaksa 89. Att: 150]
Smarhoń       0-2 Ruch         
  [Mikita Burak 26, Ivan Paliaščuk 34. Att: 100]
Homieĺ        0-1 Dynama Minsk 
  [Kiryl Zabielin 83. Att: 100]
[Aug 21]
Enerhetyk-BDU 2-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Jaŭhien Prakopčyk 74 pen, Aliaxandr Bulyčoŭ 78 - 
   Arciom Šumanski 43, Danila Žuĺpa 65. Att: 100]
Minsk         0-3 Nioman       
  [Aĺfred Mazuryč 19, 59, Arsienij Tomčyk 78. Att: 35]
Dynama Brest  2-2 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Jaŭhien Mašahin 47 pen, Paviel Sacuk 69 - Dzmitryj Haluza 45 pen, 
   Mikita Nikalajevič 66. Att: 30

Round 21 [Total Att: 410; Average: 59]
[Aug 26]
Ruch          1-2 Šachcior     
  [Kiryl Capiankoŭ 76 - Ivan Ziańkoŭ 39, Daniil Padbiarozny 86. Att: 50]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Smarhoń      
  [Technical result]
[Aug 27]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Minsk        
  [Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 32, Kiryl Zabielin 43. Att: 20]
BATE Barysaŭ  2-3 Islač        
  [Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 36, Cimafiej Šarkoŭski 42 - Mikita Jeraminok 55, 
   Ivan Hamozaŭ 60, Andrej Kalamacki 61. Att: 50]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-4 Homieĺ       
  [Dzmitryj Jemiaĺjanaŭ 10, 70, Danila Afanaśjeŭ 20, Raymond Adeola 81. Att: 50]
[Aug 28]
Nioman        2-2 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Uladzimir Tankievič 3, Aliaxiej Baĺhiert 86 - Jaŭhien Prakopčyk 25, 
   Arsienij Ašurka (Nio) 83 og. Att: 100]
Viciebsk      3-2 Dynama Brest 
  [Juryj Muzyčenka 26, Karen Vardanian 31, Zachar Čarviakoŭ 41 - 
   Ihar Tatarčuk 61, Jaŭhien Mašahin 71 pen. Att: 100]
Sluck         2-0 Slavija      
  [Maxim Focşa 2, Andrej Kreń 90+1. Att: 40]

Round 22 [Total Att: 375; Average: 54]
[Sep 10]
Islač         3-1 Nioman       
  [Andrej Kalamacki 57, 72, Ivan Hamozaŭ 90+4 - Aĺfred Mazuryč 59. Att: 50]
Šachcior      3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
Homieĺ        4-1 Viciebsk     
  [Uladzislaŭ Drapieza 38, 41, 64 pen, Mikita Carenka 90+3 pen - Juryj Muzyčenka 28 pen. Att: 30]
Minsk         4-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Siamion Piańčuk 27, Paviel Horbač 63, Danila Knyazev 81, 90+1 - 
   Ivan Karaĺkievič 79. Missed PK: Jahor Nikaparonak (Min) 75. Att: 20]
Dynama Brest  0-3 Sluck        
  [Danila Stain 17, Mikita Kuchcik 77, Uladzislaŭ Hramada 89. Att: 50]
[Sep 11]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Aliaxiej Firsaŭ (Dyn) 77 og. Att: 75]
Slavija       0-1 Ruch         
  [Naby Camara 54. Att: 100]
Smarhoń       2-3 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Nuradeen Idris 11, Maćviej Dukso 90+2 - Maxim Aŭhuscinovič (Sma) 70 og, 
   Iĺja Baranaŭ 72, Danila Žuĺpa 73. Att: 50]

Round 23 [Total Att: 353; Average: 50]
[Sep 16]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Ruch         
  [Technical result]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-2 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Uladzislaŭ Halavačenka 60, Arciom Žurko 63. Att: 100]
[Sep 17]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-1 Šachcior     
  [Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 60, Anton Tarusaŭ 78, Raman Piliecki 90 - Jahor Karpicki 17. Att: 50]
Sluck         4-0 Homieĺ       
  [Sani Maxwell 18, 87, Aliaxandr Aniukievič 41, Danila Stain 69. Att: 100]
Dynama Brest  5-0 Slavija      
  [Valieryj Pataroča 38, 47, Uladzislaŭ Suhak 53, Paviel Sacuk 59, Ahmed Idris 88. Att: 20]
[Sep 18]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Islač        
  [Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 57, Kiryl Zabielin 59. Att: 30]
Nioman        4-1 Smarhoń      
  [Aĺbiert Kapycič 28, 34, Uladzislaŭ Varaksa 35, Anton Sučkoŭ 64 - Raman Pasievič 25 pen. Att: 25]
Viciebsk      2-3 Minsk        
  [Karen Vardanian 4, Juryj Muzyčenka 90+6 pen - Hlieb Jakuševič 7, 
   Siamion Piańčuk 16 pen, Danila Knyazev 86. Att: 28]

Round 24 [Total Att: 385; Average: 55]
[Sep 22]
Minsk         2-0 Sluck        
  [Maxim Lucki 62, Ihnat Pranovič 69. Att: 35]
[Sep 23]
Homieĺ        5-2 Dynama Brest 
  [Dzmitryj Jemiaĺjanaŭ 5, Raymond Adeola 26, 44, 53, 86 - 
   Uladzislaŭ Suhak 8, Paviel Sacuk 80. Att: 60]
Slavija       3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
[Sep 24]
Ruch          2-4 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Arciom Mirajeŭski 32, Arciom Jarošyk 90 - Arciom Šumanski 3, 
   Raman Piliecki 57, Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ 62, 70. Att: 70]
Islač         3-3 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Ivan Hamozaŭ 43, 63, Friday Godwin 67 pen - Mikalaj Makarevič 53, 
   Dzmitryj Haluza 75, 79. Att: 50]
[Sep 25]
Smarhoń       0-3 Dynama Minsk 
  [Arciom Kuratnik 69, Ivan Cichanaŭ 71, Jahor Šadźko 78. Att: 70]
Šachcior      4-1 Nioman       
  [Viktar Sotnikaŭ 21, Jahor Karpicki 42, Jaŭhien Koziel 48, 62 - Iĺja Kirko 88. Att: 50]
Enerhetyk-BDU 6-1 Viciebsk     
  [Daniil Chańko 6, Maxym Omelyanchuk 16, Fiodar Liebiedzieŭ 43, Roman Paparyha 45+1, 
   Maxim Kavaĺčuk 63 pen, Arciom Žurko 68 - Aliaxandr Michasionak 78. Att: 50]

Round 25 [Total Att: 370; Average: 53]
[Sep 30]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Šachcior     
  [Dzmitryj Latychoŭ 26, Arciom Kuratnik 78. Att: 50]
Spadarožnik   0-3 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Technical result]
Nioman        1-1 Ruch         
  [Aĺbiert Kapycič 80 - Iĺja Cišuroŭ 86. Att: 60]
[Oct 1]
Homieĺ        7-1 Slavija      
  [Raymond Adeola 8, 56, Ihar Kuźmianok 16, Danila Afanaśjeŭ 22 pen, Dzianis Liavicki 81, 90, 
   Aliaxandr Savicki 87 - Maxym Slyusar 33. Att: 40]
Viciebsk      2-3 Islač        
  [Frol Panaryn 3, Daniil Žurnakoŭski 34 - Friday Godwin 5, 
   Arciom Zimin 16, Dzmitryj V. Niekraševič 42. Att: 80]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 6-0 Smarhoń      
  [Dzmitryj Haluza 25, 77, Ivan Bucienas 43, Ivan Sivakoŭ 74, Ivan Karaĺkievič 87, 
   Jahor Myčalkin 88. Missed PK: Dzmitryj Haluza (Tar) 52. Att: 50]
[Oct 2]
Sluck         1-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Kiryl Kladźko 34. Att: 50]
[Oct 3]
Dynama Brest  3-2 Minsk        
  [Maxim Lotyš 31, Paviel Sacuk 68, Mukhtar Sanusi 90+1 - Siarhiej Kancavy 9, 37. Att: 40]

Table:

 1.Dynama Minsk           25  20  3  2  70- 15  63  [C]
 2.BATE Barysaŭ           25  16  5  4  79- 36  53  
 3.Ruch Brest             25  15  4  6  49- 36  49  
 4.Šachcior Salihorsk     23  15  1  7  75- 41  46  
 5.FC Homieĺ              24  13  5  6  52- 31  44  [+]
 6.Nioman Hrodna          25  13  4  8  52- 30  43  
 7.FC Minsk               24  12  4  8  51- 36  40  
 8.Islač Minsk District   25  11  4 10  64- 42  37  
 9.FC Viciebsk            25  11  2 12  59- 54  35  
10.Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina  24  10  3 11  48- 42  33  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
11.FC Sluck               25  10  3 12  34- 40  33  [1 0 1 1-3 3]
12.Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk    25   8  7 10  50- 43  31  
13.Dynama Brest           25   8  3 14  45- 73  27  
14.Slavija Mazyr          24   5  2 17  31- 71  17  
15.FC Smarhoń             25   2  3 20  15- 94   9  [+]
16.Spadarožnik Rečyca     25   1  1 23  11-101   4  [+] Withdrew and disbanded

[C] Defending Champions

Top Scorers:

1.Jahor Karpicki (Šachcior)         31
2.Dzmitryj Latychoŭ (Dynama Minsk)  16
3.Raymond Olam Adeola (Homieĺ)      14
4.Aliaxandr Francuzaŭ (BATE)        13
  Arciom Šumanski (BATE)            13
6.Dzianis Kavalievič (Ruch)         12
  Aĺfred Mazuryč (Nioman)           12
8.Zachar Čarviakoŭ (Viciebsk)       11
  Matvey Gerasimov (Islač)          11  [Kazakhstan]
  Siamion Piańčuk (Minsk)           11


2020.

2021 (senior championship).


About this document

Source: Football in Belarus and the World (www.football.by)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 7 Oct 2021

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.