Belarus 2021


Supreme League 2021
Cup 2020/21
First League 2021
Second League 2021

Supreme League 2021

Table:

 1.Šachcior Salihorsk     21  17  2  2  44-11  53  [C]
 2.BATE Barysaŭ           23  15  6  2  45-21  51  
 3.Dynama Minsk           23  15  3  5  40-16  48  
-------------------------------------------------
 4.Ruch Brest             23  13  8  2  40-15  47  
 5.FC Homieĺ              22  13  5  4  45-19  44  [+]
 6.FC Viciebsk            23   8  9  6  31-25  33  
 7.Dynama Brest           23   7 10  6  26-23  31  
 8.Nioman Hrodna          23   7  6 10  29-28  27  [2 1 1 7-3 7]
 9.Islač Minsk District   23   7  6 10  31-39  27  [1 1 1 3-4 4]
10.Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk    23   7  6 10  26-30  27  [0 2 1 2-5 2]
11.Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina  22   7  4 11  21-30  25  
12.FC Minsk               22   6  6 10  26-38  24  
13.FC Sluck               23   5  7 11  24-38  22  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Slavija Mazyr          22   4  6 12  26-41  18  
=================================================
15.FC Smarhoń             23   2  7 14  20-51  13  [+]
16.Spadarožnik Rečyca     23   2  1 20  12-61   7  [+] Withdrew and relegated

NB: FC Haradzieja were disbanded in winter due to withdrawal of their main sponsor. 
      For an unknown reason, FC Smarhoń were chosen as a replacement.
    Islač play their home matches in Minsk at FC Minsk stadium 
      (Rounds 1 to 6) and in Maladziečna (since Round 8).
    Before returning to their native stadium in Rečyca, Spadarožnik played their home 
      matches in Homieĺ (Rounds 1 to 7) and Mahilioŭ (Round 9). They withdrew after 
      Round 15, in all the second half matches they are to be awarded 0-3 defeats.
    Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk are also known as RCAR BDU; they play their home matches in 
      Minsk at RCAR BDU stadium (Rounds 1 to 6) and in Barysaŭ (since Round 8).
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1 [Total Att: 4,348; Average: 544]
[Mar 12]
Islač         1-0 Slavija      
  [Kirill Glushchenkov 88. Att: 180. 0°C, overcast, haze]
[Mar 13]
Šachcior      1-0 Minsk        
  [Dembo Darboe 88. Att: 800. +2°C, cloudy, gusts]
Dynama Minsk  3-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Mikita Navumaŭ 53, Vitaliy Ustinov (Tar) 74 og, Arciom Bykaŭ 77. Att: 993. +4°C, slight rain]
Ruch          1-1 Homieĺ       
  [Arciom A. Kancavy 63 - Andrej Salaviej 76. Att: 415. +7°C, cloudy]
Enerhetyk-BDU 3-0 Smarhoń      
  [Arciom Škurdziuk 32, Arciom Vasiljeŭ 77, Daniil Vigovskiy 85. Att: 210. +4°C]
[Mar 14]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-0 Sluck        
  [Shahboz Umarov 5, Nemanja Milić 57, Maxim Skavyš 84. Played in Minsk. Att: 450. +5°C, cloudy]
Spadarožnik   0-4 Dynama Brest 
  [Paviel Siadźko 21 pen, Stanislav Bilenkyi 70, Aliaxandr Šasciuk 75, 
   Vasiĺ Žurnievič 87. Att: 500. +7°C, cloudy, windy]
Nioman        0-0 Viciebsk     
  [Att: 800. +7°C, cloudy, strong wind]

Round 2 [Total Att: 7,946; Average: 993]
[Mar 19]
Islač         2-0 Smarhoń      
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 17, 50 pen. Att: 200. -2°C, wet snow]
Slavija       0-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Mikita Nikalajevič 80. Att: 1,220. +1°C, light snow]
[Mar 20]
Dynama Brest  0-0 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Att: 4,203. +1°C]
Viciebsk      0-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Att: 625. -1°C, overcast]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-2 Šachcior     
  [Vladislav Vasilyev 58 - Juryj Kiendyš 18 pen, Aliaxandr Sačyŭka 31. Att: 350. -1°C, light snow]
Minsk         2-2 Ruch         
  [Ihar Ziańkovič 81 pen, Arciom Rachmanaŭ (Ruch) 86 og - 
   Dzianis Lapcieŭ 2, Arciom A. Kancavy 34. Att: 218. -2°C]
[Mar 21]
Homieĺ        2-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Dzmitryj Homza 9, Andrej Salaviej 56. Att: 550. +2°C, windy]
Sluck         1-1 Nioman       
  [Steven Alfred 64 - Aliaxandr Džyhiera 42. Att: 580. 0°C, overcast, strong wind]

Round 3 [Total Att: 8,714; Average: 1,089]
[Apr 2]
Nioman        0-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Aliaxandr Šasciuk 80. Att: 710. +8°C, cloudy]
[Apr 3]
Šachcior      4-0 Islač        
  [Dembo Darboe 37, 70, Július Szöke 41, Valon Ahmedi 54. Att: 950. +5°C]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-2 Homieĺ       
  [Jakov Filipović 40, Shahboz Umarov 52, 54 - Arciom Vaśkoŭ 31, 
   Andrej Salaviej 89. Att: 2,470. +5°C, rain, windy]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 1-0 Viciebsk     
  [Arciom Skitaŭ (Vic) 30 og. Att: 1,020. +3°C, cloudy]
Spadarožnik   0-1 Minsk        
  [Dzmitryj Alisiejka 50. Att: 350. +8°C]
[Apr 4]
Dynama Minsk  1-0 Sluck        
  [Jean-Morel Poé 30. Att: 1,391. +7°C]
Ruch          0-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Att: 670. +8°C]
Slavija       1-1 Smarhoń      
  [Islam Tlupov 37 - Michail Baranoŭski (Sla) 82 og. Att: 1,153. +7°C]

Round 4 [Total Att: 11,086; Average: 1,386]
[Apr 9]
Enerhetyk-BDU 0-1 Spadarožnik  
  [Ariagner Smith 77. Att: 250. +7°C, windy]
[Apr 10]
Dynama Brest  1-1 Dynama Minsk 
  [Stanislav Bilenkyi 70 - Siarhiej Kisliak 15. Att: 5,084. +15°C]
Islač         0-1 Ruch         
  [Arciom Rachmanaŭ 69. Att: 270. +14°C, windy]
Sluck         2-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Ihar Babko 52, Dmitriy Sasin 78. Att: 550. +14°C, strong gusts]
[Apr 11]
Šachcior      3-0 Smarhoń      
  [Jahor Filipienka 8, Nikola Antić 72, Igor Ivanović 84. 
   Missed PK: Artur Valikayev (Sma) 45+2/wide. Att: 980. +13°C]
Minsk         2-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Maxim Kasarab 47, Kiryl Zinovič 64 - Paviel Rybak 82, 
   Maxim Skavyš 90+2 pen. Att: 902. +18°C, windy]
Homieĺ        2-0 Nioman       
  [Andrej Salaviej 11, 33. Att: 700. +18°C]
Slavija       0-2 Viciebsk     
  [Ruslan Cievieraŭ 27, 49. Att: 2,350. +18°C, windy]

Round 5 [Total Att: 9,322; Average: 1,165]
[Apr 16]
Spadarožnik   1-5 Islač        
  [Aliaxandr Chaladzinski 68 - Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 13, Dmytro Yusov 35, 78, 
   Alieh Patocki 39, Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 58. Att: 490. +9°C, rain, strong wind]
Viciebsk      0-0 Sluck        
  [Missed PK: Júlio César (Vic) 88/wide. Att: 906. +10°C, windy]
[Apr 17]
Šachcior      4-1 Slavija      
  [Juryj Kiendyš 44, Dembo Darboe 55, 81, Roman Debelko 90+3 - Ihar Tymaniuk 61. Att: 1,000. +9°C]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-2 Dynama Brest 
  [Paviel Siadźko 16, Aliaxandr Šasciuk 51. Att: 960. +13°C, cloudy]
BATE Barysaŭ  2-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 21, 23. Att: 2,600. +12°C, cloudy]
Nioman        0-2 Minsk        
  [Michael López 33, Jahor Bahamoĺski 61. Att: 850. +12°C]
[Apr 18]
Dynama Minsk  1-2 Homieĺ       
  [Jean-Morel Poé 1 - Dzmitryj Homza 45+1, Vadzim Pabudziej 58. Att: 2,171. +18°C, windy]
Ruch          5-0 Smarhoń      
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 1, 9, 65, Paviel Savicki 25, Usievalad Sadoŭski 82. Att: 345. +16°C, cloudy]

Round 6 [Total Att: 11,063; Average: 1,383]
[Apr 23]
Slavija       3-1 Sluck        
  [Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 9, Andrej Čuchliej 49 pen, Maxym Slyusar 75 pen - 
   Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 52. Att: 1,150. +5°C, windy]
Smarhoń       2-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Lieanid Kovieĺ 36, Danil Kopač 89. Att: 800. +5°C, overcast]
[Apr 24]
Dynama Brest  0-0 Viciebsk     
  [Att: 2,816. +9°C, cloudy, windy]
Minsk         1-3 Dynama Minsk 
  [Jahor Bahamoĺski 59 - Anton Pucila 43, Ablaye Mbengue 45, 
   Siarhiej Kisliak 63. Att: 900. +4°C, windy]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-1 Nioman       
  [Jérémy Mawatu 11 - Jahor Zubovič 84. Att: 250. +5°C, cloudy, windy]
[Apr 25]
Šachcior      4-1 Ruch         
  [Dembo Darboe 14, 22, 77, Hlieb Šaŭčenka 67 - Paviel Savicki 87 pen. Att: 1,022. +6°C, overcast]
Islač         1-4 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 7 - Stanislaŭ Drahun 24, 57, Maxim Valadźko 55, 
   Maxim Skavyš 70. Att: 425. +5°C, rain]
Homieĺ        1-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Mikita Niakrasaŭ 74 - Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 90 pen. Att: 3,700. +3°C]

Round 7 [Total Att: 8,521; Average: 1,065]
[Apr 29]
Sluck         1-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Valieryj Bačaroŭ 36 - Stanislav Bilenkyi 62. Att: 680. +17°C]
[Apr 30]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Jean-Morel Poé 43, Ablaye Mbengue 48. Att: 2,053. +16°C]
Viciebsk      0-0 Homieĺ       
  [Att: 983. +10°C]
Ruch          2-1 Slavija      
  [Filip Jović 45+1, Gaby Kiki 85 - Maxym Slyusar 74. Att: 390. +18°C]
[May 1]
Spadarožnik   1-2 Šachcior     
  [Ariagner Smith 32 - Roman Debelko 24, Aliaxandr Sačyŭka 36. Att: 850. +15°C]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-0 Smarhoń      
  [Maxim Skavyš 11. Att: 2,100. +10°C]
Nioman        1-2 Islač        
  [Paviel Zabielin 78 pen - Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 3, Dmytro Yusov 62 pen. Att: 550. +11°C]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 2-1 Minsk        
  [Matheus Monteiro 12, Kiryl Kirylienka 57 - Samuel Odeoibo (Tar) 53 og. Att: 915. +13°C, overcast]

Round 8 [Total Att: 9,670; Average: 1,209]
[May 7]
Homieĺ        4-1 Sluck        
  [Dzmitryj Homza 6, Olexander Vasylyev 46, Vadzim Pabudziej 65, Andrej Salaviej 77 - 
   Dmitriy Sasin 39 pen. Att: 2,500. +10°C, slight rain, windy]
Smarhoń       0-2 Nioman       
  [Jahor Zubovič 54, Aliaxandr Džyhiera 84. Missed PK: Jahor Zubovič (Nio) 42/post. 
   Att: 1,100. +6°C, slight rain]
[May 8]
Slavija       1-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Nikita Melnikov 90+3 - Stanislav Bilenkyi 57. Att: 1,550. +7°C]
Ruch          2-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Usievalad Sadoŭski 15, Kiryl Piačenin 32. Att: 315. +10°C, cloudy, windy]
Minsk         3-3 Viciebsk     
  [Anton Šramčanka 35, Michael López 67, Kiryl Zinovič 80 - Júlio César 23, 90+4, 
   Diego Santos "Carioca" 34. Att: 510. +7°C, cloudy]
[May 9]
Šachcior      1-0 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Dembo Darboe 20. Att: 3,150. +11°C]
Islač         1-3 Dynama Minsk 
  [Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 5 - Ablaye Mbengue 9, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 37, 
   Raman Davyskiba 90+5. Att: 370. Played in Maladziečna. +14°C]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Jaŭhien Judčyc 22 - Fabrício Oya 20. Att: 175. Played in Barysaŭ. +14°C]

Round 9 [Total Att: 11,604; Average: 1,451]
[May 14]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Smarhoń      
  [Ablaye Mbengue 9, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 66. Att: 1,370. +13°C, thunderstorm]
Spadarožnik   0-2 Slavija      
  [Francis Narh 57, 62. Att: 250. Played in Mahilioŭ. +19°C, overcast]
[May 15]
Nioman        1-2 Šachcior     
  [Cedric Kouadio 14 - Eze Okeuhie 37, Juryj Kiendyš 59 pen. 
   Missed PK: Giorgi Kantaria (Nio) 35/post. Att: 550. +20°C, cloudy]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-2 Ruch         
  [Paviel Niachajčyk 26, Stanislaŭ Drahun 72, Willum Þ. Willumsson 83 - 
   Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 19, Dzianis Hračycha 27. Att: 3,211. +14°C]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 3-3 Islač        
  [Paviel Kliannio 3, Dzianis Hružeŭski 60, 90+5 - Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 8, 68, 
   Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 45 pen. Att: 1,150. +16°C, thunderstorm]
Viciebsk      3-2 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Ruslan Cievieraŭ 49, 57, Wanderson "Maranhão" Melo 61 - Vladislav Vasilyev 22 pen, 
   Mikhail Bashilov 24. Att: 967. +17°C]
[May 16]
Dynama Brest  1-0 Homieĺ       
  [Paviel Siadźko 64. Att: 3,384. +17°C, cloudy, windy]
Sluck         2-2 Minsk        
  [Steven Alfred 48, Siarhiej Hliabko 51 - Yevhen Chahovets 37, Kiryl Zinovič 80. Att: 722. +22°C]

Round 10 [Total Att: 9,124; Average: 1,141]
[May 19]
BATE Barysaŭ  2-1 Spadarožnik  
  [Shahboz Umarov 31 pen, Jakov Filipović 37 - Ihar Jasinski 7. Att: 2,309. +11°C, slight rain]
Islač         0-1 Viciebsk     
  [Wanderson "Maranhão" Melo 55. Att: 147. +11°C, overcast]
[May 21]
Šachcior      1-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Dembo Darboe 81. Att: 3,040. +15°C]
Slavija       2-4 Homieĺ       
  [Francis Narh 6, Dennis Tetteh 30 - Lazar Sajčić 12, Dzmitryj Homza 15, 
   Ruslan Judziankoŭ 62, Mikita Niakrasaŭ 89. Att: 1,560. +13°C]
[May 22]
Minsk         1-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Michael López 56. Att: 515. +16°C, rain]
Ruch          2-0 Nioman       
  [Paviel Savicki 80 pen, Arciom Piatrenka 90+5. Att: 530. +13°C, slight rain]
Smarhoń       1-3 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Uladzislaŭ Jackievič 25 pen - Andrej Chačaturan 57, Mikita Nikalajevič 68, 
   Paviel Kliannio 71. Att: 923. +17°C, overcast]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-0 Sluck        
  [Baqdäwlet Zulfyqarov 75. Att: 100. +16°C, cloudy]

Round 11 [Total Att: 15,488; Average: 1,936]
[May 28]
Dynama Minsk  0-1 Ruch         
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 55. Att: 2,150. +15°C]
Viciebsk      5-0 Smarhoń      
  [Wanderson "Maranhão" Melo 16, Diego Santos "Carioca" 31, Anton J. Macviejenka 48, 67, 
   Zachar Čarviakoŭ 77. Att: 1,510. +19°C]
[May 29]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-1 Šachcior     
  [Dembo Darboe 28. Att: 1,215. +14°C, slight rain]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-0 Slavija      
  [Maxim Skavyš 17, 59, Shahboz Umarov 43. Att: 2,250. +13°C, cloudy]
Nioman        2-2 Spadarožnik  
  [Cedric Kouadio 51, Vadzim Kurlovič (Spa) 78 og - Arseniy Kontsedailov 17 pen, 
   Maxim Saniec 39. Att: 540. +14°C, cloudy]
[May 30]
Homieĺ        5-0 Minsk        
  [Lazar Sajčić 3, Andrej Salaviej 22, Vadzim Pabudziej 48, Dzianis Liavicki 63, 
   Igor Kostrov 85. Att: 3,100. +16°C, cloudy, windy]
Dynama Brest  0-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Arciom Vasiljeŭ 56. Att: 3,876. +16°C]
Sluck         2-1 Islač        
  [Steven Alfred 34, 76 - Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 80. Att: 847. +15°C, windy]

Round 12 [Total Att: 9,778; Average: 1,222]
[Jun 11]
Enerhetyk-BDU 3-2 Homieĺ       
  [Haik Moussakhanian 45+3, Dzmitryj Hirs 54, Vladislav Vasilyev 83 - 
   Vadzim Pabudziej 7, Andrej Salaviej 33. Att: 125. +20°C]
Slavija       1-2 Minsk        
  [Nikita Melnikov 38 - Michael López 7, 74. Att: 1,854. +24°C, cloudy]
[Jun 12]
Šachcior      2-0 Viciebsk     
  [Aliaxandr Sačyŭka 10, Júlio César (Vic) 81 og. Att: 2,250. +21°C]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-0 Nioman       
  [Paviel Niachajčyk 14, Maxim Skavyš 76, Mikalaj Sihnievič 83. Att: 2,704. +18°C, cloudy]
Spadarožnik   0-5 Dynama Minsk 
  [Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 7, Ablaye Mbengue 55 pen, 61, 64, Uladzimir Chvaščynski 65. 
   Missed PK: Uladzimir Chvaščynski (Dyn) 63/post. Att: 1,315. +23°C, overcast]
Smarhoń       1-1 Sluck        
  [Lieanid Kovieĺ 73 - Andrej Štyhieĺ (Sma) 25 og. Att: 920. +23°C, cloudy]
[Jun 13]
Ruch          3-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Arciom A. Kancavy 68, Usievalad Sadoŭski 83, Elis Bakaj 90+3. 
   Att: 460. +13°C, slight rain, windy]
Islač         1-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 55 - Stanislav Bilenkyi 89. Att: 150. +16°C, overcast]

Round 13 [Total Att: 16,795; Average: 2,099]
[Jun 17]
Minsk         2-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Michael López 1, 47 - Vladislav Vasilyev 42 pen. Att: 295. +25°C]
Nioman        2-2 Slavija      
  [Raman Hryboŭski 8, 63 - Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 86, Kiryl Paŭliučak 90+5. Att: 632. +25°C]
[Jun 18]
Sluck         1-4 Šachcior     
  [Steven Alfred 45 - Ihar Stasievič 50, Nikola Antić 62, Dembo Darboe 64, 76. Att: 1,200. +28°C]
Dynama Brest  2-2 Smarhoń      
  [Stanislav Bilenkyi 16, Paviel Siadźko 63 - Arsienij Bandarenka 7, 61. Att: 3,098. +26°C]
[Jun 19]
Dynama Minsk  0-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Maxim Skavyš 36, Nemanja Milić 67. Att: 5,880. +26°C]
Viciebsk      0-0 Ruch         
  [Att: 1,015. +28°C]
Homieĺ        2-0 Islač        
  [Andrej Salaviej 13, Olexander Vasylyev 45. Att: 4,100. +30°C]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 2-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Yuriy Habovda 28, Kiryl Lieanovič 30. Att: 575. +28°C]

Round 14 [Total Att: 11,701; Average: 1,463]
[Jun 26]
Šachcior      1-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Valon Ahmedi 18 - Stanislav Bilenkyi 71. Att: 2,950. +21°C, overcast]
Smarhoń       1-2 Homieĺ       
  [Siarhiej V. Bandarenka 22 - Olexander Vasyliev 54, 
   Arciom Vaśkoŭ 60. Att: 520. +20°C, thunderstorm]
Slavija       2-3 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Francis Narh 45 pen, Maxym Slyusar 90 - Adama Diallo 50, Kiryl Paŭliučak (Sla) 61, 
   Roman Papariga 76. Att: 2,500. +27°C]
[Jun 27]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Paviel Niachajčyk 26, Mikalaj Sihnievič 55, Maxim Skavyš 90+2. Att: 3,371. +19°C, slight rain]
Ruch          1-0 Sluck        
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 63. Att: 780. +25°C]
Islač         1-1 Minsk        
  [Alieh Patocki 32 - Jahor Bahamoĺski 23. Att: 100. +19°C, overcast]
[Jun 28]
Nioman        1-2 Dynama Minsk 
  [Raman Hryboŭski 80 - Anton Pucila 7, 17. Att: 730. +20°C, thunderstorm, strong wind]
Spadarožnik   4-3 Viciebsk     
  [Jaŭhien Koziel 64, 69, Arseniy Kontsedailov 73, Danila Varabjoŭ 90+4 - Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 27, 
   Hlieb Rassadkin 32, Júlio César 48. Att: 750. +24°C, overcast]

Round 15
[Jul 2]
Minsk         2-2 Smarhoń      
  [Dzmitryj Alisiejka 2, Sulley Muniru 72 - Benito Zadi 43, 
   Sulley Muniru (Min) 45+1 og. Att: 120. +23°C]
[Jul 3]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-1 Islač        
  [Daniil Mirošnikaŭ 22 - Ruslan Lisakovič 76. Att: 100. +21°C, cloudy]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 1-1 Nioman       
  [Paviel Kliannio 23 - Paviel Zabielin 90+2. Att: 810. +20°C, overcast]
Sluck         3-2 Spadarožnik  
  [Steven Alfred 37, Yuriy Klochkov 70, Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 90+2 - 
   Arciom Fiedzianin 18, Arseniy Kontsedailov 60. Att: 776. +20°C, thunderstorm]
[Jul 4]
Viciebsk      0-0 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Att: 4,780. +23°C, cloudy, windy]
Dynama Brest  1-1 Ruch         
  [Stanislav Bilenkyi 79 - Dzianis Hračycha 32. Att: 6,116. +22°C]
Dynama Minsk  4-0 Slavija      
  [Anton Pucila 11, Ablaye Mbengue 42, 62, 66. Att: 1,323. +23°C]
[Oct 27]
Homieĺ         -  Šachcior     

Round 16
[Jul 16]
Sluck         3-4 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Dmitriy Sasin 59 pen, Steven Alfred 67, Marat Burayev 90+4 - Pavel Karasyov 9, 
   Jaŭhien Jablonski 18, Paviel Niachajčyk 37, Eduard Žaŭnieraŭ (Slu) 41 og. Att: 810. +34°C]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 1-2 Dynama Minsk 
  [Shahrom Samiyev 19 - Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 77, Mikita Navumaŭ 90+2. 
   Missed PK: Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski (Tar) 60/held. Att: 865. +28°C]
Dynama Brest  3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
[Jul 17]
Homieĺ        0-0 Ruch         
  [Att: 5,100. +28°C]
Smarhoń       2-2 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Kiryl Lieanovič 7, Raman Pasievič 76 - Christian Intsoen (Sma) 21 og, 
   Aliaxandr Svirepa 84. Att: 1,000. +22°C, overcast]
[Jul 18]
Viciebsk      2-0 Nioman       
  [Ruslan Cievieraŭ 67, Diego Santos 72. Att: 983. +25°C]
Slavija       1-1 Islač        
  [Dennis Tetteh 90+3 - Alieh Patocki 75. Att: 2,182. +28°C]
[Oct 31]
Minsk          -  Šachcior     

Round 17
[Jul 23]
Ruch          1-0 Minsk        
  [Dzianis Hračycha 53. Att: 565]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Homieĺ       
  [Technical result]
[Jul 24]
Dynama Minsk  3-1 Viciebsk     
  [Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 38, Andriy Batsula 72, Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 81 - Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 61. 
   Missed PK: Ablaye Mbengue (Dyn) 32/post. Att: 1,660]
Nioman        1-0 Sluck        
  [Jahor Zubovič 86. Att: 725]
[Jul 25]
BATE Barysaŭ  0-2 Dynama Brest 
  [Paviel Siadźko 70, Vadim Milyutin 73. Att: 3,761]
Smarhoń       1-2 Islač        
  [Raman Pasievič 60 - Ruslan Lisakovič 6, Yvan Dibango 80. Att: 1,150]
[Sep 22]
Šachcior      2-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Igor Ivanović 29, Ihar Stasievič 90+1. Att: 659]
[Oct 30]
Tarpeda-BelAZ  -  Slavija      

Round 18 [Total Att: 14,661; Average: 2,094]
[Jul 30]
Enerhetyk-BDU 0-2 Ruch         
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 29, Alieh Nikifarenka 82. Att: 170. +22°C]
Minsk         3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
[Jul 31]
Smarhoń       0-2 Slavija      
  [Andrej Štyhieĺ (Sma) 40 og, Francis Narh 46. Att: 950. +25°C]
[Aug 1]
Sluck         1-1 Dynama Minsk 
  [Andrej Patapienka 20 - Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 4. Missed PK: 
   Mikita Navumaŭ (Dyn) 55/post. Att: 1,115. +27°C]
[Aug 2]
Islač         0-1 Šachcior     
  [Barys Pankrataŭ (Isl) 4 og. Att: 250. +25°C. +17°C, overcast]
Homieĺ        2-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Arciom Vaśkoŭ 45+2, Olexander Vasylyev 87 - Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 18, 
   Dmytro Yusov 70 pen. Att: 8,100. +21°C, windy]
Dynama Brest  1-3 Nioman       
  [Jaŭhien Judčyc 90 - Cedric Kouadio 2, Maxim Jablonski 14, 
   Jahor Zubovič 52. Att: 3,284. +20°C, rain]
Viciebsk      0-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Yuriy Habovda 67. Att: 792. +17°C, rain, strong gusts]

Round 19 [Total Att: 10,274; Average: 1,468]
[Aug 13]
Ruch          7-1 Islač        
  [Mikita Sciapanaŭ (Isl) 13 og, Arciom Rachmanaŭ 16, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 36, 
   Yvan Dibango (Isl) 48 og, Arciom A. Kancavy 57, Dzianis Hračycha 60, 
   João William 81 - Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 71 pen. Att: 570. +23°C]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Technical result]
[Aug 14]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 45+2, Ivan Bachar 89. Att: 2,931. +23°C]
Viciebsk      2-2 Slavija      
  [Wanderson "Maranhão" Melo 54, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 64 - Francis Narh 33, 
   Uladzislaŭ Žuk 72. Att: 761. +25°C, windy]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-1 Sluck        
  [Aliaxiej Butarevič 60. Missed PK: Aliaxiej Ancilieŭski (Tar) 67/wide. Att: 910. +25°C]
[Aug 15]
Smarhoń       2-2 Šachcior     
  [Kiryl Lieanovič 19 pen, Raman Pasievič 20 - Dembo Darboe 44, 
   Aleksa Pejić 78. Att: 1,050. +25°C, overcast]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-0 Minsk        
  [Mikalaj Sihnievič 67. Att: 2,872. +25°C]
Nioman        1-0 Homieĺ       
  [Andrej Jakimaŭ 22. Att: 1,180. +19°C, overcast]

Round 20 [Total Att: 18,534; Average: 2,648]
[Aug 20]
Sluck         1-2 Viciebsk     
  [Yuriy Klochkov 83 - Júlio César 6, Hlieb Rassadkin 71. Att: 811. +23°C]
Islač         3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
[Aug 21]
Slavija       0-4 Šachcior     
  [Dembo Darboe 4, 66, Miloš Šatara 17, Maxim Skavyš 90. Att: 2,483. +23°C]
Smarhoń       1-1 Ruch         
  [Kiryl Lieanovič 87 - Olexander Noyok 15. Att: 800. +17°C, cloudy]
Homieĺ        2-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Vadzim Pabudziej 43, Olexander Vasylyev 54. Att: 8,200. +19°C]
[Aug 22]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-1 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Shahzodbek Ubaydullayev 12 - Nemanja Milić 17. Att: 1,050. +17°C, slight rain]
Dynama Brest  3-2 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Aliaxandr Šasciuk 68, Paviel Siadźko 71, 84 - Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 11, 45. 
   Missed PK: Fabrício Oya (Tar) 78/held. Att: 4,825. +17°C]
Minsk         0-4 Nioman       
  [Aliaxandr Džyhiera 3, Valiery Žukoŭski 62, Alimardon Shukurov 66, Anton Sučkoŭ 90.
   Missed PK: Vladislav Myzgin (Nio) 90+3/wide. Att: 365. +19°C]

Round 21 [Total Att: 8,440; Average: 1,206]
[Aug 27]
Ruch          1-0 Šachcior     
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 58. Att: 630. +15°C, heavy rain]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Smarhoń      
  [Technical result]
[Aug 28]
BATE Barysaŭ  2-2 Islač        
  [Paviel Niachajčyk 53, Dmytro Yusov 83 pen - Daniel Sosah 23 pen, 38 pen.
   Missed PK: Paviel Niachajčyk (BATE) 82/held. Att: 2,486. +15°C, rain]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Minsk        
  [Arciom Bykaŭ 63 pen, Ivan Bachar 65 pen. Att: 1,622. +15°C, cloudy]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-1 Homieĺ       
  [Andrej Salaviej 62 pen. Att: 627. +15°C, overcast]
[Aug 29]
Viciebsk      3-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Jaŭhien Krasnoŭ 50, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 52, 58 - Mukhtar Sanusi 70. Att: 1,400. +16°C]
Nioman        3-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Andrej Jakimaŭ 8, Aliaxiej Liahčylin 41, 44. Att: 1,050. +14°C, overcast]
Sluck         2-1 Slavija      
  [Dmitriy Sasin 48 pen, Aliaxiej Butarevič 59 - 
   Vladimir Yesin 67. Att: 625. +17°C, slight rain]

Round 22 [Total Att: 12,982; Average: 1,855]
[Sep 11]
Šachcior      3-0 Spadarožnik  
  [Technical result]
Homieĺ        4-1 Viciebsk     
  [Dzmitryj Homza 22, Andrej Salaviej 25, Aliaxiej Ivanoŭ 82, 90+4 - 
   Jaŭhien Krasnoŭ 32. Att: 5,100. +18°C]
Dynama Brest  0-0 Sluck        
  [Att: 3,429. +19°C]
Islač         2-0 Nioman       
  [Daniel Sosah 54, Maxim Saniec 66. Att: 150. +24°C]
Minsk         0-2 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Shahrom Samiyev 50, Yuriy Habovda 82 pen. Att: 210. +24°C]
[Sep 12]
Smarhoń       1-3 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Kiryl Lieanovič 41 - Paviel Niachajčyk 21, Jakov Filipović 35, 
   Uladzislaŭ Jackievič (Sma) 43 og. Att: 2,000. +23°C]
Slavija       1-1 Ruch         
  [Emmanuel Ovono Essogo 67 - Kiryl Piačenin 7. Att: 1,953. +23°C]
Enerhetyk-BDU 0-1 Dynama Minsk 
  [Aliaxandr Svirepa (Ene) 71 og. Att: 140. +18°C]

Round 23 [Total Att: 8,524; Average: 1,218]
[Sep 17]
Spadarožnik   0-3 Ruch         
  [Technical result]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 29. Att: 368. +7°C]
[Sep 18]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-0 Šachcior     
  [Shahboz Umarov 90+1. Att: 4,211. +6°C, slight rain, strong gusts]
Sluck         1-4 Homieĺ       
  [Steven Alfred 88 - Dzmitryj Homza 30, Andrej Salaviej 50, 54, 82. Att: 210. +8°C, drizzle]
Dynama Brest  0-3 Slavija      
  [Uladzislaŭ Žuk 5, Francis Narh 21, 80. Att: 2,145. +8°C]
[Sep 19]
Dynama Minsk  2-1 Islač        
  [Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 65, Arciom Bykaŭ 88 - Daniel Sosah 87 pen. Att: 880. +8°C, drizzle]
Viciebsk      3-1 Minsk        
  [Andrej U. Liebiedzieŭ 50, Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 52, 
   Wanderson "Maranhão" Melo 90+1 - Sulley Muniru 4. Att: 400. +6°C, drizzle]
Nioman        5-0 Smarhoń      
  [Andrej Jakimaŭ 41, Ivan Sadoŭničy 47, Aliaxandr Džyhiera 52, 
   Raman Hryboŭski 60, Anton Sučkoŭ 78. Att: 310. +5°C, slight rain]

Table:

 1.Šachcior Salihorsk     21  17  2  2  44-11  53  [C]
 2.BATE Barysaŭ           23  15  6  2  45-21  51  
 3.Dynama Minsk           23  15  3  5  40-16  48  
-------------------------------------------------
 4.Ruch Brest             23  13  8  2  40-15  47  
 5.FC Homieĺ              22  13  5  4  45-19  44  [+]
 6.FC Viciebsk            23   8  9  6  31-25  33  
 7.Dynama Brest           23   7 10  6  26-23  31  
 8.Nioman Hrodna          23   7  6 10  29-28  27  [2 1 1 7-3 7]
 9.Islač Minsk District   23   7  6 10  31-39  27  [1 1 1 3-4 4]
10.Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk    23   7  6 10  26-30  27  [0 2 1 2-5 2]
11.Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina  22   7  4 11  21-30  25  
12.FC Minsk               22   6  6 10  26-38  24  
13.FC Sluck               23   5  7 11  24-38  22  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Slavija Mazyr          22   4  6 12  26-41  18  
=================================================
15.FC Smarhoń             23   2  7 14  20-51  13  [+]
16.Spadarožnik Rečyca     23   2  1 20  12-61   7  [+] Withdrew and relegated

NB: FC Haradzieja were disbanded in winter due to withdrawal of their main sponsor. 
      For an unknown reason, FC Smarhoń were chosen as a replacement.
    Islač play their home matches in Minsk at FC Minsk stadium 
      (Rounds 1 to 6) and in Maladziečna (since Round 8).
    Before returning to their native stadium in Rečyca, Spadarožnik played their home 
      matches in Homieĺ (Rounds 1 to 7) and Mahilioŭ (Round 9). They withdrew after 
      Round 15, in all the second half matches they are to be awarded 0-3 defeats.
    Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk are also known as RCAR BDU; they play their home matches in 
      Minsk at RCAR BDU stadium (Rounds 1 to 6) and in Barysaŭ (since Round 8).
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Dembo Darboe (Šachcior)          16  [Gambia]
2.Andrej Salaviej (Homieĺ)         14
3.Ablaye Vieux Mbengue (Dynama M)  10  [Senegal]
  Maxim Skavyš (BATE)              10
5.Dzianis Lapcieŭ (Ruch)            9
6.Steven Alfred (Sluck)             8  [Nigeria]
  Stanislav Bilenkyi (Dynama Br)    8  [Ukraine]
  Ruslan Cievieraŭ (Viciebsk)       8
  Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski (Islač)       8
  Francis Narh (Slavija)            8  [Ghana]
 
Round 24
[Sep 24]
Homieĺ        - Dynama Brest 
[Sep 25]
Islač         - Tarpeda-BelAZ
Minsk         - Sluck        
Šachcior      - Nioman       
Ruch          - BATE Barysaŭ 
[Sep 26]
Smarhoń       - Dynama Minsk 
Enerhetyk-BDU - Viciebsk     
Slavija       - Spadarožnik  

Round 25
[Oct 1-3]
Homieĺ        - Slavija      
Dynama Brest  - Minsk        
Sluck         - Enerhetyk-BDU
Viciebsk      - Islač        
Tarpeda-BelAZ - Smarhoń      
Dynama Minsk  - Šachcior     
Nioman        - Ruch         
Spadarožnik   - BATE Barysaŭ  

Round 26
[Oct 15-17]
Slavija       - BATE Barysaŭ 
Spadarožnik   - Nioman       
Ruch          - Dynama Minsk 
Šachcior      - Tarpeda-BelAZ
Smarhoń       - Viciebsk     
Islač         - Sluck        
Enerhetyk-BDU - Dynama Brest 
Minsk         - Homieĺ       

Round 27
[Oct 22-24]
Minsk         - Slavija      
Homieĺ        - Enerhetyk-BDU
Dynama Brest  - Islač        
Sluck         - Smarhoń      
Viciebsk      - Šachcior     
Tarpeda-BelAZ - Ruch         
Dynama Minsk  - Spadarožnik  
Nioman        - BATE Barysaŭ 

Round 28
[Nov 5-7]
Slavija       - Nioman       
BATE Barysaŭ  - Dynama Minsk 
Spadarožnik   - Tarpeda-BelAZ
Ruch          - Viciebsk     
Šachcior      - Sluck        
Smarhoń       - Dynama Brest 
Islač         - Homieĺ       
Enerhetyk-BDU - Minsk        

Round 29 [Nov 20]
Enerhetyk-BDU - Slavija      
Minsk         - Islač        
Homieĺ        - Smarhoń      
Dynama Brest  - Šachcior     
Sluck         - Ruch         
Viciebsk      - Spadarožnik  
Tarpeda-BelAZ - BATE Barysaŭ 
Dynama Minsk  - Nioman       

Round 30 [Nov 28]
Slavija       - Dynama Minsk 
Nioman        - Tarpeda-BelAZ
BATE Barysaŭ  - Viciebsk     
Spadarožnik   - Sluck        
Ruch          - Dynama Brest 
Šachcior      - Homieĺ       
Smarhoń       - Minsk        
Islač         - Enerhetyk-BDU


Promotion/Relegation Playoff [Dec 2, 5]



Cup 2020/21

Qualification Round [May 16. Total Att: 1,592; Average: 177]

Mantažnik Mazyr [D4]        1-1  STENLIES Pinsk [D3]           [pen 4-5]
  [D.Pikuza 56 - D.Chamicevič 46. Att: 280]
FC ASIPOVIČY [D3]           3-1  Alpha Minsk [D4]
  [U.Stasienka 45+3, A.Filipienka 77, M.Burak 87 - U.Bahušeŭski 11. Att: 100]
Čajka Zeĺva [D3]            0-4  SMIAUTOTRANS Smaliavičy [D3]
  [A.Batura 49, A.Minko 62, 70, U.Baziej (Čaj) 63 og. Att: 97]
FC POLACK-2019 [D3]         2-2  FC Maladziečna-2018 [D3]      [pen 10-9]
  [I.Kanonik 38, M.Ivanoŭ 43 - U.Kabačeŭski 3, S.Drozd 73. Att: 120]
NOVAJA PRYPJAĆ Aĺšany [D4]  4-2  Dniapro Rahačoŭ [D3]
  [H.Tarasievič 44 pen, M.Andrusievič 45, M.Simanovič 51, 
   I.Liemieza 53 - D.Daškievič 26, A.Jakimcoŭ 39. Att: 700]
BUDAŬNIK Kapyĺ [D4]         2-1  FC Ivacevičy [D3]
  [I.Puchaŭ 31, A.Rachimaŭ 65 - A.Zybajla 7. Att: 50]
Sparta Vaŭkavysk [D4]       1-4  FC BARANAVIČY [D3]            [aet]
  [A.Krečak 54 - K.Šrejtar 90+4, I.Ämirquliyev 99, A.Kisly 113, M.Kruhlienia 116. 
   Missed PKs: P.Michaĺcoŭ (Bar) 77; S.Novik (Bar) 90+1. Att: 100]
SPARTAK Škloŭ [D4]          2-0  Viktoryja Marjina Horka [D3]
  [A.Cišuraŭ 30, M.Dambroŭ 52. Att: 100]
BDU Minsk [D3]              3-1  FC Žlobin [D3]
  [V.Zavadzič 41, S.Karačun 57, Ş.Aržanow 75 - H.Paŭlienkovič (BDU) 48 og. Att: 45]

First Round [Jun 6. Total Att: 3,273; Average: 218]

PapierPram Homieĺ [D3]            0-6  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D3]
  [Arciom Antonaŭ 45+1, Kiryl Sidarenka 49, Krasimir Kapaŭ 54, 85, 
   Mikita Babčonak 67, Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 70. Att: 100]
FC Asipovičy [D3]                 1-3  SPADAROŽNIK Rečyca [D2]
  [Uladzislaŭ Stasienka 13 - Dzmitryj Čarkin (Asi) 1 og, 
   Aliaxiej Kraŭčanka 37, Jaŭhien Nikicin 78. Att: 200]
Kronan Stoŭbcy [D3]               0-6  HRANIT Mikashevičy [D2]
  [Jaŭhien Babruk 3, Andrej Lieŭkaviec 48, 54, Alieh Horbač 70, 
   Fiodar Sapon 73, Maxim Paŭlaviec 82 pen. Att: 250]
SMIautotrans Smaliavičy [D3]      2-5  FC SLONIM-2017 [D2]
  [Aliaxander Minko 27, Viačaslaŭ Šaramiet 68 - Marcin Arciuch 10, 21, 
   Siarhiej Košaĺ 56 pen, Artur Saramacha 58, Timur Sikoyev 71. Att: 30]
Mielijaratar Žytkavičy [D3]       1-2  FC LIDA [D2]              [aet]
  [Siarhiej Junčyc 58 - Uladzislaŭ Syryśka 48, Andrej Truchan 102. Att: 255]
Budaŭnik Kapyĺ [D4]               1-3  FC ORŠA [D2]
  [Dzmitryj Šafranovič 50 - Mikita Šuhunkoŭ 55, Aliaxander Burnos 58, Mikalaj Kitajoŭ 84. Att: 90]
Stenlies Pinsk [D3]               0-1  ARSENAL Dziaržynsk [D2]
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 47 pen. Att: 230]
FC Polack-2019 [D3]               1-3  CHIMIK Svietlahorsk [D2]
  [Ivan Kanonik 90+3 - Paviel Trafimčuk 20, Dzianis Jachno 65, Danila Kruchtanaŭ 79. Att: 150]
Pieršy Rehijon Kaviardziaki [D3]  0-15 LAKAMATYŬ Homieĺ [D2]
  [Andrej Salaviej 5, 86, 89, Jaŭhien Chanienia 6, Dzianis Kazloŭski 9, 38, Uladzislaŭ Liach 15, 
   Ilya Shabanov 19, Paviel Markaŭ 27, Paviel Kliannio 55, Jaraslaŭ Makušynski 59 pen, 
   Siarhiej V. Bandarenka 72, 84, Dzmitryj Svirydzienka 76, Jahor Lazinski (Pie) 78 og. Att: 50]
FC BARANAVIČY [D3]                1-0  FC Smarhoń [D2]
  [Dzmitryj Chliebasolaŭ 22 pen. Att: 638]
FC Horki [D3]                     0-3  FC AŠMIANY-BDUFK [D2]
  [Paviel Dziamidčyk 17, 29, Aliaxiej Malinoŭski 52. Att: 100]
Spartak Škloŭ [D4]                0-4  NAFTAN Navapolack [D2]
  [Arciom Šubko 5, Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 30, Dzmitryj Tamiela 40, Dzianis Halienka 90+3. Att: 150]
Enerhetyk-BDATU Minsk [D3]        2-6  FC ASTRAVIEC [D3]
  [Ihar Monič 40, 90 - Siarhiej Krot 18, 52 pen, Uladzislaŭ Knaćko-Šterk 57, Hlieb Zachareń 58, 86, 
   Anton Paŭliučenka (Ene) 63 og. Missed PK: Artur Kuprejčyk (Ene) 34. Att: 80]
BDU Minsk [D3]                    0-5  FC HOMIEĹ [D2]
  [Jahor Trajakoŭ 7, Ivan Žostkin 41, Arciom Vaśkoŭ 73, 
   Olexander Batyshchev 83, Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 86. Att: 100]
Novaja Prypjać Aĺšany [D4]        0-3  CHVALIA Pinsk [D2]
  [Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 78, Arciom Kuratnik 83, Paviel Baskakaŭ 86. Att: 850]
NFK KRUMKAČY Minsk [D2]           bye

NB: FC Lida were disqualified for breaching the regulations: they fielded 4 foreign players 
    instead of 3 allowed. Thus, Mielijaratar Žytkavičy proceeded to the Second Round.

Second Round

[Aug 28]
ARSENAL Dziaržynsk [D2]           4-1  FC Smaliavičy [D1]                  [aet]
  [Mikita Packo 42, Valiery Siańko 93, Anton D. Abramovič 104, 
   Dzmitryj Maciaš 112 - Dzmitryj Ščahrykovič 11]
FC Orša [D2]                      1-6  ENERHETYK-BDU Minsk [D1]
  [Dzmitryj Cichamiraŭ 54 - Dušan Bakić 12, 29, 85, Daniil Vigovskiy 32, 
   Arciom Sokal 58, Haik Moussakhanian 89 pen]
Dniapro Mahilioŭ [D3]             1-2  ISLAČ Minsk District [D1]
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 23 - Momo Yansane 53, 88]
[Aug 29]
Naftan Navapolack [D2]            0-2  FC HARADZIEJA [D1]
  [Siarhiej Pušniakoŭ 45+1, Sergei Arkhipov 75 pen]
Chimik Svietlahorsk [D2]          0-3  RUCH Brest [D1]
  [Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 19, Arciom Piatrenka 68, Saviour Nwafor 83]
FC Baranavičy [D3]                0-6  FC VICIEBSK [D1]
  [Uladzislaŭ Fiadosaŭ 5, 15, 44, Diego Santos "Carioca" 33, 
   Paviel Čechaŭ (Bar) 37 og, Arciom Hurenka 39]
Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ [D2]             0-2  FC SLUCK [D1]
  [Abdoul Gafar 20, Jury Kazloŭ 58 pen]
Hranit Mikashevičy [D2]           0-5  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [Hervaine Moukam 11, Zmicier Biassmiertny 49, Willum Þ. Willumsson 53, 
   Boris Kopitović 67, Maxim Hajavy 90+1]
Chvalia Pinsk [D2]                0-4  SLAVIJA Mazyr [D1]
  [Maxim Hračycha (Chv) 25 og, Aliaxandr Katliaroŭ 41, Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 47, Maxym Slyusar 82 pen]
[Aug 30]
FC Homieĺ [D2]                    1-4  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk [D1]
  [Ruslan Judziankoŭ 81 - Artyom Arkhipov 10, Darko Bodul 55, Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 90+1, 90+3]
SPADAROŽNIK Rečyca [D2]           3-2  BelŠyna Babrujsk [D1]               [aet]
  [Valiery Pataroča 77 pen, 83 pen, 91 - Uladzislaŭ Salanovič 47, Siarhiej Hliabko 81 pen]
Mielijaratar Žytkavičy [D3]       0-3  DYNAMA Brest [D1]
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 50, Siarhiej Kryviec 55, Siarhiej Akuniec (Mie) 76 og]
FC Ašmiany-BDUFK [D2]             0-5  TARPEDA-BELAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [Lipe Veloso 31, Matheus Moresche 49, 90, 90+1, Mikita Nikalajevič 78]
[Sep 1]
NFK KRUMKAČY Minsk [D2]           2-0  Dynama Minsk [D1]
  [Siarhiej Lyńko 18, Michail Kaliadka 50]
[Sep 5]
FC Astraviec [D3]                 0-3  FC MINSK [D1]
  [Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 30, 90+4, Olexander Vasyliev 88 pen]
[Sep 30]
FC Slonim-2017 [D2]               1-3  NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]
  [Daniil Silinski 45 - Zoran Marušić 26, Jean-Morel Poé 49, 87. Att: 350]

Third Round [Total Att: 4,906; Average: 613]

[Oct 2]
Spadarožnik Rečyca [D2]           1-4  TARPEDA-BELAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [Vadzim Kurlovič 55 - Gabriel Ramos 9 pen, Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 25, 
   Lipe Veloso 53, Mikita Nikalajevič 90+2. Att: 320]
FC Sluck [D1]                     1-4  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk [D1]
  [Abdoul Gafar 87 - Siarhiej Balanovič 61, Aliaxandr Sačyŭka 64, Raman Biehunoŭ 67, 
   Július Szöke 84. Missed PK: Nikola Antić (Šac) 51/held. Att: 470]
[Oct 3]
NFK Krumkačy Minsk [D2]           0-4  ISLAČ Minsk District [D1]
  [Paviel Rybak 8, Dzmitryj Baradzin 59, Godfrey Stephen 69, Aliaxandr Makaś 90+3. Att: 450]
Ruch Brest [D1]                   0-3  FC MINSK [D1]
  [Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 31, Olexander Vasyliev 45 pen, 90+2. Att: 361]
FC Haradzieja [D1]                0-3  ARSENAL Dziaržynsk [D2]
  [Valiery Siańko 24, 56, Arciom Mirajeŭski 42. Att: 454]
[Oct 4]
Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk [D1]          0-1  FC VICIEBSK [D1]
  [Ruslan Cievieraŭ 76. Att: 150]
Slavija Mazyr [D1]                0-2  NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]
  [Valiery Žukoŭski 7, Jean-Morel Poé 90+1. Att: 1,700]
[Dec 5]
BATE Barysaŭ [D1]                 4-2  Dynama Brest [D1]
  [Nemanja Milić 3, Stanislaŭ Drahun 13, 74, Maxim Skavyš 79 - 
   Dzianis Lapcieŭ 17 pen, Olexander Noyok 67. Att: 1,001]
 
Quarterfinals [Total Att: 2,843; Average: 355]

[Mar 6, Apr 6]
TARPEDA-BelAZ Žodzina [D1]  3-0 0-0  Arsenal Dziaržynsk [D2]
  [1. Kiryl Kirylienka 63, Mikita Nikalajevič 73, Samuel Odeoibo 90+3. Att: 350]
  [2. Att: 185]
FC Minsk [D1]               1-1 0-0  ISLAČ Minsk District [D1]
  [1. Syarhei Kancavy 17 - Yevhen Chahovets (Min) 50 og. Att: 200]
  [2. Att: 100]
[Mar 7, Apr 7]
ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk [D1]     3-0 1-2  Nioman Hrodna [D1]
  [1. Jury Kiendyš 61 pen, Dembo Darboe 77, Shahzodbek Ubaydullayev 80. Att: 800]
  [2. Eze Okeuhie 88 - Aliaxandr Džyhiera 16, Jahor Zubovič 67. Att: 450]
BATE Barysaŭ [D1]           2-1 3-2  FC Viciebsk [D1]
  [1. Mikalaj Sihnievič 31, 53 - Wanderson "Maranhão" Melo 25. Att: 157]
  [2. Nemanja Milić 9, Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 16, Maxim Skavyš 85 - 
      Jaŭhien Krasnoŭ 22, Diego Santos 60 pen. Att: 601] 

Semifinals [Apr 21, May 5. Total Att: 4,777; Average: 1,194]

Šachcior Salihorsk [D1]     1-0 0-2  ISLAČ Minsk District [D1]
  [1. Maxim Miakiš (Isl) 76 og. Att: 920]
  [2. Yvan Dibango 68, Dmytro Yusov 76. Att: 287. Played in Maladziečna]
BATE Barysaŭ [D1]           4-1 1-1  Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [1. Willum Þ. Willumsson 2, Maxim Skavyš 35 pen, 76, Maxim Bardačoŭ (Tar) 53 og - 
      Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 29. Att: 2,000]
  [2. Jakov Filipović 30 - Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 37. Att: 1,570]


FINAL [May 23, Homieĺ, Central Stadium]

BATE Barysaŭ [D1]  2-1  Islač Minsk District [D1]
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 31, Paviel Rybak 77 - Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 59. Att: 6,253]
 
 

First League 2021

Format: Three-leg round-robin.

Table:

 1.Arsenal Dziaržynsk    22  14  5  3  44-16  47  
 2.BelŠyna Babrujsk      23  13  5  5  42-28  44  [-]
------------------------------------------------
 3.NFK Krumkačy Minsk    22  11  5  6  38-21  38  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.Dniapro Mahilioŭ      23  10  7  6  42-27  37  [1 1 0 4-1 4] [+]
 5.Chvalia Pinsk         23  11  4  8  34-31  37  [0 1 1 1-4 1]
 6.Naftan Navapolack     23  10  6  7  38-32  36  
 7.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ      23   9  8  6  37-25  35  
 8.Šachcior Pietrykaŭ    23   9  3 11  32-43  30  [+]
 9.FC Orša               23   7  5 11  31-42  26  
10.FC Lida               23   3  8 12  24-46  17  
11.FC Baranavičy         23   4  4 15  21-52  16  [+]
12.FC Slonim-2017        23   3  6 14  23-43  15  

NB: Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ are also known as HABČ.
    FC Smaliavičy, FC Ašmiany-BDUFK, Hranit Mikaševičy, and Chimik Svietlahorsk withdrew.
    No relegation this season.
    Arsenal Dziaržynsk play their home matches alternately in Minsk and Haradzieja; 
      FC Baranavičy in Ivacevičy (75 km south-west of Baranavičy).

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,748; Average: 458]
[Apr 17]
Dniapro     1-1 Lida       
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 56 pen - Aliaxandr Majbarada 90+5. Att: 550]
Slonim-2017 0-2 Orša       
  [Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 15, Mikhail Zakharov 74. Att: 430]
Naftan      2-0 Baranavičy
  [Iskandar Zarobekov 36, Mikita Kastamaraŭ 87. Att: 250]
[Apr 18]
BelŠyna     0-2 Chvalia    
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 30, Jahor Trajakoŭ 68. Att: 673]
Krumkačy    1-0 Lakamatyŭ  
  [Aliaxander Jackievič 27. Missed PK: Dmitriy Lavrishchev (Lak) 29/held. Att: 600]
Arsenal     2-0 Šachcior Pt
  [Dzmitryj Kaplunoŭ 26, Arciom Kijko 57. Att: 245]

Round 2 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358]
[Apr 24]
Orsa        0-0 Krumkacy   
  [Att: 850]
BelSyna     1-1 Naftan     
  [Kiryl Radzivonaŭ 32 - Siarhiej Mieĺnik 64. Att: 250]
Dniapro     1-0 Baranavicy
  [Anton Šepielieŭ 67. Att: 350]
[Apr 25]
Lakamatyu   1-2 Arsenal    
  [Aliaxandr Kučynski 37 - Jahor Chvaĺko 39, 86. Att: 100]
Chvalia     1-2 Sachcior Pt
  [Dzianis Kavalievič 60 - Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 58, Paviel Zujevič 68. Att: 450]
Lida        1-1 Slonim-2017
  [Muhammadjon Loiqov 4 pen - Ilja Bahlaj 65. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Total Att: 2,716; Average: 453]
[Apr 30]
Dniapro     1-2 BelSyna    
  [Krasimir Kapaŭ 44 pen - Ciarencij Lucevič 83, Ramazan Isayev 90+3. Att: 950]
Krumkacy    4-0 Lida       
  [Andrej Lieŭkaviec 11, Michail Šybun 24, Ivan Vieras 69, Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 87. Att: 750]
[May 1]
Naftan      1-4 Chvalia    
  [Iskandar Zarobekov 22 - Vitaĺ Rušnicki 11, Dzianis Kavalievič 18, 
   Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 38, 58. Att: 250]
Sachcior Pt 0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Att: 300]
Slonim-2017 2-0 Baranavicy
  [Jaŭhien Liebiedzieŭ 31, Ilja Bahlaj 90+2. Att: 350]
[May 2]
Arsenal     4-1 Orsa       
  [Arciom Kijko 53, 74, 80, Dzmitryj Maciaš 90+4 - Siamion Smunioŭ 59 pen. Att: 116]

Round 4 [Total Att: 2,220; Average: 370]
[May 5]
Lida        1-1 Arsenal    
  [Vladislav Myzgin 90 - Valieryj Karnicki 76. Missed PK: Vladislav Myzgin (Lid) 41/held. Att: 120]
Krumkacy    4-3 Baranavicy
  [Paviel Čechaŭ (Bar) 2 og, Aliaxandr Jackievič 54, Michail Kaliadka 76, 
   Pilip Ivanoŭ 83 pen - Marcin Arciuch 45+2, 50, Arciom Kiljimanaŭ 90+4. 
   Missed PK: Paviel Čechaŭ (Bar) 88/held. Att: 650]
BelSyna     3-1 Slonim-2017
  [Hierman Barkoŭski 8, Siarhiej H. Rusak 27 pen, Ilya Vasilyev 44 pen - Raman Koziel 57. Att: 250]
[May 6]
Chvalia     0-2 Lakamatyu  
  [Aliaxiej Cimašenka 2, Dzianis Kazloŭski 16. Att: 520]
Naftan      0-2 Dniapro    
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 39 pen, Murat Hotov 40. Att: 180]
Orsa        0-3 Sachcior Pt
  [Vitaĺ Hanič 4, 49, Ivan Kisieĺ 90+1. Missed PK: Siamion Smunioŭ (Orš) 89/held. Att: 500]

Round 5 [Total Att: 2,642; Average: 440]
[May 9]
Arsenal     5-0 Baranavicy
  [Arciom Kijko 10 pen, 60, Uladzislaŭ Kavalievič 34, 
   Valieryj Siańko 57, Paviel Sieliaznioŭ 83. Att: 132]
Krumkacy    0-0 BelSyna    
  [Att: 850]
Sachcior Pt 2-3 Lida       
  [Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 11, Vitaĺ Hanič 18 pen - Muhammadjon Loiqov 16 pen, Andrej Michaĺčuk 46, 
   Vladislav Myzgin 74. Missed PK: Vitaĺ Hanič (Šac) 76/wide. Att: 250]
[May 10]
Dniapro     1-1 Chvalia    
  [Anton Šepielieŭ 90+4 - Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 48. Att: 800]
Lakamatyu   2-1 Orsa       
  [Paviel Markaŭ 4, Dzianis Kazloŭski 57 - Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 51 pen. Att: 250]
Slonim-2017 0-0 Naftan     
  [Att: 360]

Round 6 [Total Att: 2,460; Average: 410]
[May 15]
Naftan      1-2 Krumkacy   
  [Dzmitryj Tamiela 35 pen - Aliaxandr Jackievič 15, Paviel Hračyška 20. 
   Missed PK: Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ (Kru) 75/held. Att: 420]
Sachcior Pt 2-1 Baranavicy
  [Ihar Monič 87, Kiryl Hietmančuk 90+4 - Artur Ciško 11. Att: 70]
Lida        0-4 Lakamatyu  
  [Wepa Jumaýew 13, Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 56, 64, Paviel Trafimčuk 84. 
   Missed PK: Vladislav Myzgin (Lid) 37/held. Att: 100]
[May 16]
BelSyna     2-0 Arsenal    
  [Alexei Pustozyorov 20 pen, Ramazan Isayev 69. Att: 450]
Dniapro     3-1 Slonim-2017
  [Krasimir Kapaŭ 15, 32, Murat Hotov 37 pen - Vadzim Spasiuk 67 pen. Att: 800]
Chvalia     1-0 Orsa       
  [Maxim Chadziankoŭ 40. Att: 620]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 258]
[May 21]
Krumkacy    1-0 Dniapro    
  [Pilip Ivanoŭ 47. Att: 710]
Lakamatyu   1-1 Baranavicy
  [Aliaxandr Kučynski 18 - Marcin Arciuch 90+1. Att: 100]
Slonim-2017 0-1 Chvalia    
  [Siarhiej Vadzianovič 52. Att: 150]
[May 22]
Arsenal     2-0 Naftan     
  [Uladzislaŭ Kavalievič 53, Arciom Kijko 90+2. Att: 190]
Sachcior Pt 2-1 BelSyna    
  [Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 11, 53 - Ilya Vasilyev 16. Att: 100]
Orsa        1-1 Lida       
  [Dzmitryj Lucik 36 - Andrej Michaĺčuk 34. Att: 300]

Round 8 [Total Att: 3,250; Average: 542]
[Jun 5]
Chvalia     1-2 Lida       
  [Mikhail Gubanov 12 - Aliaxiej Dabravoĺski 58, Danijal Čeryŭchanaŭ 76. Att: 720]
Naftan      2-1 Sachcior Pt
  [Iljaz Safi 9, Iskandar Zarobekov 66 - Kiryl Hietmančuk 29. Att: 180]
BelSyna     1-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Alexei Pustozyorov 11 pen - Dzianis Kazloŭski 47. Att: 300]
[Jun 6]
Slonim-2017 0-0 Krumkacy   
  [Att: 700]
Dniapro     1-1 Arsenal    
  [Ilja Sień 71 - Jahor Chvaĺko 73. Att: 1,200]
Orsa        2-1 Baranavicy
  [Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 56, Mikita Haluza 84 - Artur Čuduk 21. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,835; Average: 306]
[Jun 12]
Sachcior Pt 1-3 Dniapro    
  [Uladzimir Žuraŭ (Dni) 5 og - Paviel Bardukoŭ 16, 
   Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 37, Andrej Kabyšaŭ 41. Att: 190]
Lakamatyu   1-1 Naftan     
  [Jaŭhien Azierski 59 - Dzmitryj Tamiela 90+2. Att: 230]
Orsa        0-1 BelSyna    
  [Ciarencij Lucevič 9. Att: 150]
[Jun 13]
Krumkacy    4-0 Chvalia    
  [Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 11, Michail Šybun 26, Ihnat Sidar 52, Pilip Ivanoŭ 67. Att: 930]
Arsenal     3-0 Slonim-2017
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 31, Valiery Siańko 58, Jahor Chvaĺko 77. Att: 225]
Lida        1-2 Baranavicy
  [Vasiĺ Vasilienka 61 - Sergei Guzov 21, 59. Att: 110]

Round 10 [Total Att: 2,810; Average: 468]
[Jun 18]
Krumkacy    0-1 Arsenal    
  [Valieryj Siańko 21. Att: 1,100]
Dniapro     4-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Murat Hotov 39, Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 65, Ilja Sień 76, Kiryl Husieŭ 90+2. Att: 450]
Chvalia     2-0 Baranavicy
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 16, Vitaĺ Kibuk 38. Att: 570]
Naftan      3-1 Orsa       
  [Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 8, Mikita Kastamaraŭ 77, Iskandar Zarobekov 80 - Mikhail Zakharov 90+3. 
   Missed PK: Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ (Orš) 64. Att: 100]
[Jun 19]
BelSyna     4-2 Lida       
  [Jury Valavik 1, Ilya Vasilyev 43, Islam Chesnokov 67, 
   Ramazan Isayev 85 - Paviel Šorac 45+2, 54. Att: 320]
Slonim-2017 1-2 Sachcior Pt
  [Raman Koziel 88 - Kiryl Hietmančuk 25, Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 67 pen. Att: 270]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,535; Average: 256]
[Jun 27]
Arsenal     0-2 Chvalia    
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 42, Vitaĺ Rušnicki 69. Att: 200]
Sachcior Pt 0-3 Krumkacy   
  [Dzianis Jaskovič 24, Alexander Yuryev 79, 90+2. Att: 330]
Lakamatyu   4-1 Slonim-2017
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 27, 43, 71, Dmitriy Lavrishchev 77 - Jaŭhien Baĺ 73. Att: 150]
[Jun 28]
Orsa        3-1 Dniapro    
  [Ivan Varabjoŭ 23, Mikhail Zakharov 28, Illia Udodaŭ (Dni) 75 og - 
   Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 86. Att: 200]
BelSyna     2-0 Baranavicy
  [Siarhiej R. Rusak 7, Hierman Barkoŭski 20. Att: 500]
Lida        1-2 Naftan     
  [Muhammadjon Loiqov 86 pen - Aliaxandr Kučaraŭ 35, Iskandar Zarobekov 56. Att: 155]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,430; Average: 238]
[Jul 3]
Lakamatyu   1-0 Krumkacy   
  [Dmitriy Lavrishchev 72. Att: 250]
Sachcior Pt 1-3 Arsenal    
  [Arsieni Ačapoŭski 84 - Dzmitryj Asipienka 9, 70, Arciom Kijko 41. Att: 150]
Orsa        3-3 Slonim-2017
  [Macviej Jermakovič 38, Alieh Šupliak 42, Mikhail Zakharov 61 - Ilja Bahlaj 3, 
   Jaŭhien Liebiedzieŭ 54, Daniil Solodovnikov 60. Att: 100]
[Jul 4]
Chvalia     6-2 BelSyna    
  [Jahor Trajakoŭ 11, Vitaĺ Kibuk 22, 51, Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 23, 36, Dzianis Kavalievič 26 - 
   Hierman Barkoŭski 57, Ciarencij Lucevič 82. Att: 670]
Lida        0-0 Dniapro    
  [Att: 115]
Baranavicy  1-6 Naftan     
  [Marcin Arciuch 82 - Aliaxandr Kučaraŭ 24, Iskandar Zarobekov 27, 68, 90+3, 
   Dzmitryj Tamiela 52, Dzmitryj Barysaŭ 76. Att: 145]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,366; Average: 228]
[Jul 10]
Arsenal     0-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 11. Att: 150]
Krumkacy    6-0 Orsa       
  [Kiryl Šakuraŭ (Orš) 17 og, Ivan Vieras 25, Michail Šybun 38, 61, 
   Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 75, Piotr Zhurski 78. Att: 650]
Slonim-2017 1-0 Lida       
  [Ilja Bahlaj 22 pen. Att: 230]
[Jul 11]
Sachcior Pt 1-0 Chvalia    
  [Ihar Monič 82. Att: 80]
Baranavicy  1-0 Dniapro    
  [Maxim Kruhlienia 66. Att: 36]
[Aug 4]
Naftan      0-0 BelSyna    
  [Att: 220] 

Round 14 [Total Att: 1,442; Average: 240]
[Jul 17]
Lida        1-1 Krumkacy   
  [Piotr Kazancaŭ 31 - Ihnat Sidar 66. Att: 210]
Orsa        2-2 Arsenal    
  [Mikhail Zakharov 51, Hacımurad Abdullayev 74 - 
   Mikita Packo 4, Dzmitryj Asipienka 81 pen. Att: 157]
Chvalia     3-4 Naftan     
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 17, 60, Jaŭhien Milieŭski 64 - Dzmitryj Tamiela 13, 
   Iskandar Zarobekov 16, Aliaxandr Kučaraŭ 45+2, Eĺvin Alijeŭ 77. Att: 400]
[Jul 18]
Lakamatyu   5-2 Sachcior Pt
  [Dmitriy Lavrishchev 41, Dzianis Kazloŭski 51 pen, 55, 62, Aliaxandr Jančanka 75 pen - 
   Alikhan Malkanduyev 68, Raman Danilkaŭ (Lak) 72 og. Att: 155]
BelSyna     4-1 Dniapro    
  [Hierman Barkoŭski 36, Alexei Pustozyorov 48 pen, Ramazan Isayev 80, 
   Dzmitryj Vaškievič 82 - Illia Udodaŭ 17. Att: 400]
Baranavicy  1-0 Slonim-2017
  [Sergei Guzov 86. Att: 120]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 308]
[Jul 24]
Baranavicy  3-1 Krumkacy   
  [Uladzislaŭ Čabatar 6, Arciom Kiĺjimanaŭ 42, Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 80 - 
   Andrej Lieŭkaviec 65. Att: 200]
Slonim-2017 0-2 BelSyna    
  [Ilya Vasilyev 19, 69. Att: 550]
Dniapro     3-0 Naftan     
  [Andrej Kabyšaŭ 41, Paviel Ciesliukievič 76, Aliaxandr Michalienka 86. Att: 600]
[Jul 25]
Arsenal     1-1 Lida       
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 39 - Vasiĺ Vasilienka 25. Att: 150]
Lakamatyu   1-1 Chvalia    
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 25 - Aĺbiert Kapski 40. Att: 200]
Sachcior Pt 1-1 Orsa       
  [Paviel Zujevič 81 - Mikalaj Ziańko 54. Att: 150]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,907; Average: 318]
[Jul 31]
Baranavicy  1-2 Arsenal    
  [Artur Ciško 63 - Jahor Chvaĺko 87, Arciom Kijko 90+2. Att: 150]
BelSyna     1-0 Krumkacy   
  [Islam Chesnokov 45+2. Att: 420]
Naftan      2-2 Slonim-2017
  [Iskandar Zarobekov 31 pen, 37 - Alexander Puzach 27, Kiryl Husieŭ 69. Att: 157]
Lida        1-3 Sachcior Pt
  [Kiryl Šakuraŭ 45 - Alikhan Malkanduyev 64, Ihar Monič 78, Daniil Kucapalaŭ 90 pen. Att: 120]
[Aug 1]
Orsa        1-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Mikalaj Ziańko 70 pen. Att: 180]
Chvalia     0-3 Dniapro    
  [Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 11, Arciom Fiedzianin 52, Paviel Ciesliukievič 85. Att: 880]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,015; Average: 169]
[Aug 7]
Krumkacy    1-0 Naftan     
  [Aliaxandr Katliaroŭ 29. Att: 175]
Slonim-2017 1-2 Dniapro    
  [Uladzislaŭ Dybin 70 - Iĺja Baltruševič 60. 
   Missed PK: Iĺja Bahlaj (Slo) 44/held. Att: 200]
[Aug 8]
Baranavicy  0-2 Sachcior Pt
  [Alikhan Malkanduyev 18, Maxim Kavalievič 62. Att: 150]
Orsa        0-1 Chvalia    
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 36. Att: 250]
[Aug 25]
Arsenal     4-1 BelSyna    
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 32, Dzmitryj Maciaš 52, Aliaxandr Skšyniecki 69, 
   Anton D. Abramovič 90+2 - Mikhail Zakharov 77. Att: 150]
Lakamatyu   4-0 Lida       
  [Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 11, Dzianis Kazloŭski 33 pen, 61, Jaŭhien Apanasovič 82. Att: 90]

Round 18 [Total Att: 3,700; Average: 617]
[Aug 14]
BelSyna     4-1 Sachcior Pt
  [Ramazan Isayev 45, 54, Arciom Dylieŭski 76, Mikhail Zakharov 85 - 
   Alikhan Malkanduyev 57. Att: 480]
Naftan      0-1 Arsenal    
  [Mikita Packo 45+8. Att: 150]
Dniapro     2-2 Krumkacy   
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 19, Alieh Čmyrykaŭ 39 - Aliaxandr Katliaroŭ 21, Ihnat Sidar 30. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 15]
Baranavicy  1-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Sergei Guzov 14 - Dzianis Kazloŭski 41. Missed PK: Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ (Lak) 52/held. Att: 100]
Chvalia     1-0 Slonim-2017
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 19. Att: 850]
Lida        0-2 Orsa       
  [Aliaxandr Korzun 42, Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 44. Att: 120]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,235; Average: 206]
[Aug 20]
Lakamatyu   2-3 BelSyna    
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 51, Ciarencij Lucevič (Bel) 55 og - Ilya Vasilyev 36, 
   Ramazan Isayev 73 pen, Iĺja Kucharčyk 90+4. Att: 150]
[Aug 21]
Arsenal     0-0 Dniapro    
  [Att: 185]
Lida        0-0 Chvalia    
  [Att: 100]
Sachcior Pt 1-1 Naftan     
  [Alikhan Malkanduyev 47 - Raman Volkaŭ 49. Att: 120]
[Aug 22]
Krumkacy    4-2 Slonim-2017
  [Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 19, Michail Šybun 21, 39, Aliaxandr Katliaroŭ 37 - 
   Aliaxandr Jackievič (Kru) 10 og, Aliaxiej Čarnadaraŭ 59. Att: 570]
Baranavicy  0-3 Orsa       
  [Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 45, 90+5, Hacımurad Abdullayev 90. Att: 110]

Round 20 [Total Att: 3,037; Average: 506]
[Aug 28]
Chvalia     2-1 Krumkacy   
  [Vitaĺ Rušnicki 12, Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 60 pen - Paviel Hračyška 56. Att: 870]
Baranavicy  0-4 Lida       
  [Muhammadjon Loiqov 14 pen, 69, Andrej Michaĺčuk 26, Kiryl Šakuraŭ 67. Att: 70]
[Aug 29]
Slonim-2017 1-3 Arsenal    
  [Kiryl Husieŭ 17 - Arciom Kijko 5, Valieryj Siańko 48, Dzmitryj Maciaš 90. Att: 400]
BelSyna     2-1 Orsa       
  [Hierman Barkoŭski 43, Iĺja Kucharčyk 68 - Georgiy Chetvergov 5. Att: 347]
Dniapro     2-3 Sachcior Pt
  [Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 36 pen, Kiryl Sidarenka 52 - Alikhan Malkanduyev 71, 
   Ihar Monič 74, Uladzimir Starascin 90+3. Att: 1,200]
Naftan      2-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Raman Volkaŭ 9, Iskandar Zarobekov 36 - Dzianis Kazloŭski 79. Att: 150]

Round 21
[Sep 4]
Baranavicy  3-3 Chvalia    
  [Uladzislaŭ Čabatar 65, Marcin Arciuch 74, Arciom Kiĺjimanaŭ 90+4 - 
   Azam Radžabaŭ 31, Vitaĺ Rušnicki 45, Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 61. Att: 70]
Sachcior Pt 0-2 Slonim-2017
  [Kiryl Husieŭ 14, Raman Koziel 45. Att: 50]
Orsa        1-2 Naftan     
  [Mikalaj Ziańko 65 pen - Raman Volkaŭ 55, 75. Att: 100]
[Sep 5]
Lida        0-4 BelSyna    
  [Ciarencij Lucevič 29, Hierman Barkoŭski 47, Arciom Dylieŭski 73, Ramazan Isayev 89. Att: 120]
Lakamatyu   1-1 Dniapro    
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 79 - Murat Hotov 89. Att: 150]
[Oct 20]
Arsenal     - Krumkacy   

Round 22 [Total Att: 2,960; Average: 493]
[Sep 11]
Dniapro     6-2 Orsa       
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 8 pen, 19, 44, Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 60, Paviel Ciesliukievič 69, 
   Arciom Fiedzianin 72 - Aliaxandr Korzun 47, Mikalaj Ziańko 75 pen. Att: 960]
Slonim-2017 2-2 Lakamatyu  
  [Kiryl Husieŭ 20 pen, 26 - Dzianis Kazloŭski 64 pen, 68 pen. Att: 430]
Naftan      3-2 Lida       
  [Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 42, Fiodar Lapavuchaŭ (Lid) 47 og, Iskandar Zarobekov 80 - 
   Paviel Šorac 59, Kiryl Šakuraŭ 64. Att: 170]
[Sep 12]
Baranavicy  1-1 BelSyna    
  [Marcin Arciuch 65 - Ramazan Isayev 16. Att: 100]
Chvalia     0-3 Arsenal    
  [Dzmitryj Maciaš 19, Dzmitryj Asipienka 51, Stanislaŭ Sazanovič 90+5. Att: 750]
Krumkacy    3-2 Sachcior Pt
  [Pilip Ivanoŭ 32, Aliaxandr Jackievič 51, 82 - Uladzimir Starascin 26, 
   Aliaxandr Chaladzinski 30. Att: 550]

Round 23 [Total Att: 947; Average: 158]
[Sep 18]
Krumkacy    0-2 Lakamatyu  
  [Dzmitryj Nižnik 4, Aliaxandr Jančanka 13. Att: 180]
Dniapro     4-2 Lida       
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 18, 29 pen, Paviel Ciesliukievič 63, Krasimir Kapaŭ 87 - 
   Andrej Michaĺčuk 6, Kiryl Šakuraŭ 26. Att: 250]
Slonim-2017 2-4 Orsa       
  [Danil Kopač 1, Jaŭhien Baĺ 35 - Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 47, Mikalaj Ziańko 54, 
   Alexander Maximenko 60, Aliaxiej Rohač (Slo) 64 og. Att: 87]
[Sep 19]
Arsenal     4-0 Sachcior Pt
  [Arciom Kijko 13, 49 pen, Stanislaŭ Sazanovič 18, Anton D. Abramovič 90+2. Att: 100]
BelSyna     1-2 Chvalia    
  [Ramazan Isayev 9 - Vitaĺ Kibuk 45, Dzmitryj Hierman 78. Att: 300]
Naftan      5-1 Baranavicy
  [Raman Volkaŭ 41, 79, Iskandar Zarobekov 45+1, 71, 
   Ihar Kazakoŭ 90+1 - Uladzislaŭ Čabatar 11. Att: 30]

Table:

 1.Arsenal Dziaržynsk    22  14  5  3  44-16  47  
 2.BelŠyna Babrujsk      23  13  5  5  42-28  44  [-]
------------------------------------------------
 3.NFK Krumkačy Minsk    22  11  5  6  38-21  38  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.Dniapro Mahilioŭ      23  10  7  6  42-27  37  [1 1 0 4-1 4] [+]
 5.Chvalia Pinsk         23  11  4  8  34-31  37  [0 1 1 1-4 1]
 6.Naftan Navapolack     23  10  6  7  38-32  36  
 7.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ      23   9  8  6  37-25  35  
 8.Šachcior Pietrykaŭ    23   9  3 11  32-43  30  [+]
 9.FC Orša               23   7  5 11  31-42  26  
10.FC Lida               23   3  8 12  24-46  17  
11.FC Baranavičy         23   4  4 15  21-52  16  [+]
12.FC Slonim-2017        23   3  6 14  23-43  15  

NB: Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ are also known as HABČ.
    FC Smaliavičy, FC Ašmiany-BDUFK, Hranit Mikaševičy, and Chimik Svietlahorsk withdrew.
    No relegation this season.
    Arsenal Dziaržynsk play their home matches alternately in Minsk and Haradzieja; 
      FC Baranavičy in Ivacevičy (75 km south-west of Baranavičy).

Top scorers:

1.Dzianis Kazloŭski (Lakamatyŭ)  18
2.Iskandar Zarobekov (Naftan)    16  [Russia]
3.Arciom Kijko (Arsenal)         12
4.Aliaxiej Ciasliuk (Chvalia)    10
  Ramazan Isayev (BelŠyna)       10  [Russia]
6.Dzmitryj Asipienka (Arsenal)    7
  Kiryl Sidarenka (Dniapro)       7
  Mikhail Zakharov (Orša)         7  [Russia]
  Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ (Orša)        7

Round 24
[Sep 25-26]
Chvalia     - Šachcior Pt
Lakamatyŭ   - Arsenal    
Orša        - Krumkačy   
Lida        - Slonim-2017
Baranavičy  - Dniapro    
BelŠyna     - Naftan     

Round 25
[Oct 2-3]
Naftan      - Chvalia    
Dniapro     - BelŠyna    
Slonim-2017 - Baranavičy
Krumkačy    - Lida       
Arsenal     - Orša       
Šachcior Pt - Lakamatyŭ  

Round 26
[Oct 9-10]
Chvalia     - Lakamatyŭ  
Orša        - Šachcior Pt
Lida        - Arsenal    
Baranavičy  - Krumkačy   
BelŠyna     - Slonim-2017
Naftan      - Dniapro    

Round 27
[Oct 16-17]
Dniapro     - Chvalia    
Slonim-2017 - Naftan     
Krumkačy    - BelŠyna    
Arsenal     - Baranavičy
Šachcior Pt - Lida       
Lakamatyŭ   - Orša       

Round 28
[Oct 23-24]
Chvalia     - Orša       
Lida        - Lakamatyŭ  
Baranavičy  - Šachcior Pt
BelŠyna     - Arsenal    
Naftan      - Krumkačy   
Dniapro     - Slonim-2017

Round 29
[Oct 30-31]
Slonim-2017 - Chvalia    
Krumkačy    - Dniapro    
Arsenal     - Naftan     
Šachcior Pt - BelŠyna    
Lakamatyŭ   - Baranavičy
Orša        - Lida       

Round 30
[Nov 6-7]
Chvalia     - Lida       
Baranavičy  - Orša       
BelŠyna     - Lakamatyŭ  
Naftan      - Šachcior Pt
Dniapro     - Arsenal    
Slonim-2017 - Krumkačy   

Round 31
[Nov 14]
Krumkačy    - Chvalia    
Arsenal     - Slonim-2017
Šachcior Pt - Dniapro    
Lakamatyŭ   - Naftan     
Orša        - BelŠyna    
Lida        - Baranavičy

Round 32
[Nov 20-21]
Chvalia     - Baranavičy
BelŠyna     - Lida       
Naftan      - Orša       
Dniapro     - Lakamatyŭ  
Slonim-2017 - Šachcior Pt
Krumkačy    - Arsenal    

Round 33
[Nov 27-28]
Arsenal     - Chvalia    
Šachcior Pt - Krumkačy   
Lakamatyŭ   - Slonim-2017
Orša        - Dniapro    
Lida        - Naftan     
Baranavičy  - BelŠyna    


Second League 2021

Regional Stage | Final Playoff Stage

Regional Stage

NB: Top 16 teams proceed to the Final Playoff Stage. They will include 5 teams from Minsk Region, 
    3 teams from Brest Region, and 2 teams from Homieĺ, Mahilioŭ, Hrodna, and Viciebsk Regions.

Brest Region

Group West | Group East | Final Stage

Group West

Round 1 [May 1. Total Att: 330; Average: 83]
BrestZylBud 1-2 Malaryta    [J.Picyk 33 - I.Hryščanka 83, 90+2 pen. Att: 110]
Pruzany     0-3 Atlas       [A.Karaliuk 32, 75, K.Chrysciuk 56. Att: 35]
Drahicyn    0-5 Niva Doub   [V.Traciuk 21, U.Pyškoŭ 43, D.Piatroŭski 52 pen, 
                             I.Šuĺkievič 85, S.Haloŭčyk 88 pen. Att: 100]
Krecat      -/- EuroExport  [Both teams are awarded 0-3 defeats for fielding unregistered players.
                             Original score (0-0) canceled. Att: 85]

Round 2 [Total Att: 330; Average: 83]
[May 15]
Niva Doub   3-1 Atlas       [A.Cholad 8, 78, D.Piatroŭski 15 - A.Huhniuk 33 pen. Att: 50]
[May 16]
Malaryta   19-0 Pruzany     [D.Čyž 4, A.Tchahaliehaŭ 17, 25, K.Kavaliuk 19, 30, 65, M.Natynčyk 33, 
                             D.Prakapčuk 41, D.Dubroŭ 42 pen, 55, 56, 70, 89, J.Klimuk 46, 
                             I.Hryščanka 52, 57, U.Brynčuk 61 pen, 64, 78. Att: 100]
BrestZylBud 9-2 EuroExport  [A.Dziamieška 9, 66, 85, J.Picyk 18, 22, 41, V.Dziemidovič 30, 
                             U.Ivanoŭ 64, 68 - S.Asijčuk 69 pen, M.Sahaĺ 88. Att: 15]
Drahicyn    1-2 Krecat      [S.Valkovič 68 - A.Miškovič 47, S.Salivončyk 73 pen. Att: 40]

Round 3 [Total Att: 487; Average: 122]
[May 29]
Krecat      0-6 Niva Doub   [M.Liaškievič 26, 71, 75, V.Traciuk 30, B.Kaniavieha 39 pen, M.Maruška 88. Att: 150]
[May 30]
BrestZylBud 13-1 Drahicyn   [J.Picyk 6, 41, 59, 69, 83, A.Dziamieška 17, 60, 78, V.Dziemidovič 28, R.Aliachnovič 50, 
                             U.Ivanoŭ 75, 81, A.Kraŭčuk 80 - D.Kalasiej 69. Att: 17]
Pruzany     2-3 EuroExport  [D.Baran 8, U.Kulakoŭ 35 - S.Sielivanaŭ 64, A.Vasiliuk 77, S.Asijčuk 80 pen. Att: 100]
[Jul 4]
Atlas       0-7 Malaryta    [D.Fiedarcoŭ 3, 59, U.Brynčuk 28, 31, 84, 90+1, K.Kavaliuk 65. Att: 220]

Round 4 [Total Att: 430; Average: 108]
[Jun 5]
Niva Doub   2-3 Malaryta    [B.Kaniavieha 41, R.Chavaŭka 86 - A.Tchahaliehaŭ 13, 
[Jun 6]                      S.Kavaliuk 60 pen, B.Serğalï 67. Att: 50]
Krecat      0-3 BrestZylBud [A.Dziamieška 41, 84, U.Ivanoŭ 58. Att: 200]
Atlas       6-0 EuroExport  [K.Chrysciuk 26, A.Jakubuk 49, I.Vazniak 67, A.Sidaruk 72, 
                             V.Viarenič 81, A.Karaliuk 83. Att: 100]
Drahicyn    3-2 Pruzany     [D.Hrečka 8, A.Čajkoŭski 45, A.Bielahlazaŭ (Pru) 65 og - 
                             I.Kiečko 70, D.Rudenko 90+1. Att: 80]

Round 5 [Total Att: 240; Average: 60]
[Jun 11]
Atlas       4-3 Drahicyn    [A.Valadźko 4, A.Karaliuk 14, A.Jakubuk 17 pen, K.Vieramiajčuk 85 - 
[Jun 12]                     S.Bartničuk 24, 42, J.Harbaruk 31. Att: 50]
BrestZylBud 1-1 Niva Doub   [V.Dziemidovič 56 - A.Cholad 3. Att: 40]
Malaryta   11-0 EuroExport  [D.Dubroŭ 4, 15 pen, K.Kavaliuk 9, 48, 60, I.Hryščanka 18, 
[Jun 13]                     M.Čyž 50, 84, U.Brynčuk 57, 73, M.Natynčyk 58. Att: 120]
Pruzany     0-3 Krecat      [U.Vieryško 20, K.Čvyr 68, A.Miškovič 76. Att: 30]

Round 6 [Total Att: 200; Average: 50]
[Jun 19]
Drahicyn    0-6 Malaryta    [K.Kavaliuk 6 pen, D.Hrečka (Dra) 14 og, D.Dubroŭ 43, 
                             A.Byčkoŭski 61, M.Natynčyk 66, J.Klimuk 85. Att: 60]
Niva Doub   7-1 EuroExport  [V.Traciuk 18, A.Cholad 32, 57, V.Sakadyn 66, S.Haloŭčyk 74, 
[Jun 20]                     P.Pampucha 80, M.Liaškievič 81 - D.Parciankin 79. Att: 50]
BrestZylBud 10-2 Pruzany    [U.Ivanoŭ 8, 31, 51, 67, 86, J.Picyk 11 pen, A.Dziamkoŭ 28, 
                             V.Dziemidovič 64, A.Kraŭčuk 70, 81 - J.Sakaloŭski 32, 
                             U.Davydzienka 40. Missed PK: U.Ivanoŭ (Bre) 14. Att: 20]
Krecat      1-0 Atlas       [V.Kaštalian 79. Att: 70]

Round 7 [Total Att: 255; Average: 64]
[Jun 26]
Malaryta    4-0 Krecat      [B.Serğalï 9, 90+2, M.Čyž 21, R.Dziemidovič 42 pen. Att: 70]
Pruzany     0-14 Niva Doub  [V.Sakadyn 4, 65, M.Liaškievič 5, 11, 72, 89, P.Pampucha 10, 34, 41, 60, 70, 86, 
[Jun 27]                     U.Pyškoŭ 22, I.Nazaruk 86. Att: 20]
Atlas       2-2 BrestZylBud [A.Jakubuk 30 pen, A.Valadźko 50 - V.Dziemidovič 39, S.Kazak 61. Att: 110]
Drahicyn    0-0 EuroExport  [Att: 55]

Round 8 [Total Att: 212; Average: 53]
[Jul 10]
Malaryta    2-0 BrestZylBud [I.Hryščanka 25, D.Fiedarcoŭ 39. Att: 50]
Niva Doub  10-1 Drahicyn    [V.Traciuk 16, P.Pampucha 29, 31, 48, V.Sakadyn 34, M.Liaškievič 53, 77, 80, 
[Jul 11]                     M.Dručyk 72, I.Abramčuk 87 - J.Harbaruk 45. Att: 20]
EuroExport  3-3 Krecat      [R.Kinčak 14, 79, S.Sielivanaŭ 72 pen - I.Kulak 27, 70, S.Salivončyk 35 pen. Att: 80]
[Aug 29]
Atlas       5-1 Pruzany     [D.Lukjaniuk 16, K.Chrysciuk 43, 52, S.Marčuk 45+1, A.Valadźko 71 - R.Basak 67. Att: 62]

Round 9 [Total Att: 190; Average: 63]
[Jul 17]
Atlas       1-3 Niva Doub   [A.Strajčuk 12 - V.Traciuk 15, A.Kubik 73, P.Pryko 77. Att: 100]
EuroExport  1-5 BrestZylBud [S.Sielivanaŭ 64 - V.Dziemidovič 10, 70, 82, R.Vasiliuk 37, A.Kraŭčuk 85. Att: 20]
Krecat      5-3 Drahicyn    [S.Siniak 7, V.Šuliak 12, V.Kaštalian 28, 52, A.Miškovič 36 - 
[Jul 18]                     S.Bartničuk 10, 14 pen, A.Lasko 79. Att: 70]
Pruzany     3-0 Malaryta    [Technical result]

Round 10 [Total Att: 215; Average: 54]
[Jul 24]
Malaryta   13-0 Atlas       [D.Dubroŭ 8, D.Prakapčuk 10, A.Tchahaliehaŭ 13, 28, M.Čyž 25, 31, I.Hryščanka 52, 64, 
                             K.Kavaliuk 58, 74, 80, J.Hrycuk 72 pen, D.Viačorka 87. Att: 80]
Niva Doub   3-0 Krecat      [S.Haloŭčyk 34, U.Pyškoŭ 58, R.Chavaŭka 89. Att: 20]
[Jul 25]
Drahicyn    0-4 BrestZylBud [A.Kraŭčuk 26, U.Ivanoŭ 44, 54, D.Strunieŭski 88. Att: 55]
EuroExport  1-4 Pruzany     [S.Asijčuk 85 - D.Baran 49, A.Paškievič 66, V.Sorochynskyi 80 pen, V.Lapuka 88. Att: 60]

Round 11 [Total Att: 345; Average: 86]
[Aug 1]
Malaryta    2-2 Niva Doub   [A.Tchahaliehaŭ 34, D.Dubroŭ 52 - U.Pyškoŭ 54, S.Liažnioŭ 76. Att: 150]
BrestZylBud 1-0 Krecat      [A.Dziamieška 39. Att: 20]
Pruzany     4-1 Drahicyn    [J.Babruk 14, 72, R.Basak 42, V.Sorochynskyi 90 - S.Bartničuk 17 pen. Att: 75]
[Aug 4]
Atlas       5-1 EuroExport  [K.Chrysciuk 5, 6, 11, 45, 89 - J.Kallavur 67. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Total Att: 275; Average: 69]
[Aug 7]
EuroExport  0-6 Malaryta    [D.Fiedarcoŭ 25, U.Brynčuk 50, 52, D.Muĺkievič 78 pen, K.Kavaliuk 84, 86. Att: 30]
Niva Doub   3-2 BrestZylBud [M.Liaškievič 9, V.Traciuk 11, P.Pampucha 90+1 - U.Ivanoŭ 38, 79. Att: 25]
[Aug 8]
Krecat      2-2 Pruzany     [P.Klimiankoŭ 7, 38 - D.Baran 17, A.Paškievič 67. Att: 100]
Drahicyn    3-6 Atlas       [A.Kamisarčuk 54, A.Haliančuk 63, J.Dyško 85 - K.Vieramiajčuk 11, 32, A.Sidaruk 15, 
                             A.Strajčuk 37, 59, D.Karpinčyk 90+2. Missed PK: A.Haliančuk (Dra) 87. Att: 120]

Round 13 [Total Att: 185; Average: 62]
[Aug 14]
Malaryta    3-0 Drahicyn    [Technical result]
Niva Doub   8-1 EuroExport  [B.Kaniavieha 9 pen, 33, 36, P.Pampucha 12, R.Chavaŭka 13, 
[Aug 15]                     V.Traciuk 21, 63, A.Aĺšeŭski 29 - J.Kallavur 39. Att: 34]
Pruzany    1-10 BrestZylBud [M.Rubieĺ 68 - R.Vasiliuk 18, 69, J.Picyk 23, 30, 39, 41, 48, 54, 77 pen, 87. Att: 50]
Atlas       0-4 Krecat      [R.Hajnulin 26, P.Klimiankoŭ 34, A.Miškovič 76, S.Salivončyk 90+2. Att: 101]

Round 14 [Total Att: 275; Average: 92]
[Aug 21]
Krecat      0-5 Malaryta    [R.Dziemidovič 9, D.Dubroŭ 21, U.Brynčuk 52, D.Muĺkievič 53, 
                             J.Klimuk 81. Missed PK: R.Dziemidovič (Mal) 9/held. Att: 185]
Niva Doub   7-1 Pruzany     [V.Sakadyn 5, A.Cholad 25, A.Kubik 45, P.Pryko 60, P.Pampucha 71, 73, 
[Aug 22]                     I.Abramčuk 90 - D.Baran 40. Missed PK: V.Sakadyn (Niv) 31. Att: 50]
BrestZylBud 3-0 Atlas       [Technical result]
EuroExport  1-4 Drahicyn    [D.Ryžkoŭ 45 - A.Kamisarčuk 10, D.L.Siarohin 14, S.Bartničuk 57, D.Kalasiej 65. Att: 40]

Final Table:

1.FC Malaryta           14  12  1  1  83- 8  37  Qualified
2.Niva Doŭbizna         14  11  2  1  74-14  35  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
3.BrestŽylBud Brest     14   9  2  3  64-17  29  
4.Atlas Kobryn          14   6  1  7  33-44  19  
5.Krečat Biaroza        14   5  2  7  20-34  17  
6.FC Pružany            14   3  1 10  22-81  10  [+]
7.FC Drahičyn           14   2  1 11  20-65   7  [+]
8.EuroExport Vysokaje   14   1  2 11  14-73   5  

NB: Dynama-1960 Malaryta changed name to FC Malaryta.

Top scorers:

1.Jahor Picyk (BrestŽylBud)        18
2.Uladzislaŭ Ivanoŭ (BrestŽylBud)  14
  Paviel Pampucha (Niva)           14
4.Kiryl Kavaliuk (Malaryta)        13
 
Group East

Round 1 [May 1. Total Att: 657; Average: 164]
Ivanava    2-2 Hranit     [S.Kulina 44, 67 - V.Viačorka 35, I.Kasciukovič 50. Att: 200]
Stanles    5-0 N.Prypiac  [D.Malaščicki 8, 9, 20, P.Maŭčun 75, D.Bahdanovič 87. Att: 300]
Ivacevicy  5-0 YSS Stolin [A.Vanda 28, K.Nikalajenka 58, M.Tupalaŭ 80, S.Minčuk 83, I.Miraniuk 89. Att: 102]
Nadzieja   0-1 Luniniec   [M.Famin 87. Att: 55]

Round 2 [Total Att: 620; Average: 155]
[May 15]
Hranit     0-6 Stanles    [D.Malaščicki 8, I.Kurhan 20, D.Chamicievič 37, 84, A.Liasiuk 44, 48. Att: 100]
[May 16]
Nadzieja   0-1 Ivacevicy  [J.Varanovič 69. Att: 70]
Luniniec   2-1 N.Prypiac  [V.Zyrko 8, A.Dziamčyšyn 81 - S.Junčyc 12. Att: 220]
YSS Stolin 3-4 Ivanava    [I.Simončyk 18, I.Car 23, A.Dzieravienka 80 pen - S.Kulina 27 pen, 
                           P.Baciuška 50, J.Baskakaŭ 61, A.Maźko 75. Att: 230]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,180; Average: 295]
[May 30]
Ivanava    2-0 Nadzieja   [A.Maźko 26, P.Baciuška 87. Att: 270]
N.Prypiac  4-1 Hranit     [M.Simanovič 5, R.Tarasievič 10, M.Andrusievič 48, 65 - M.Marozaŭ 2. Att: 680]
[Jul 4]
Stanles   11-0 YSS Stolin [M.Kaliada 10, 17, 47, 67, A.Kurhan 59, 75, D.Bahdanovič 78, 81, 
                           J.Kaliada 85, A.Bylinski 88, A.Bajko 90+3. Att: 80]
Ivacevicy  4-1 Luniniec   [A.Vanda 23, U.Saŭko 52, A.Zybajla 59, A.Tarasienia 79 - J.Jeramiajevič 86. Att: 150]

Round 4 [Total Att: 257; Average: 86]
[Jun 5]
Nadzieja   2-4 Stanles    [J.Lickievič 34, A.Kamionka 43 pen - V.Zalieŭski 14, A.Liasiuk 37, 40, M.Laziuk 90+2. Att: 42]
Luniniec   3-0 Hranit     [Technical result]
YSS Stolin 2-5 N.Prypiac  [A.Stamplieŭski 43, 90 - S.Junčyc 19, M.Simanovič 52, 
[Jun 6]                    U.Ralaŭ 57, R.Tarasievič 61, M.Trapiec 82. Att: 145]
Ivacevicy  5-1 Ivanava    [S.Minčuk 30, 42, 60, M.Tupalaŭ 71, A.Zybajla 87 - S.Kulina 76. Att: 70]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
[Jun 12]
Stanles    0-0 Ivacevicy  [Att: 70]
Ivanava    1-4 Luniniec   [J.Zubač 67 - V.Vieliasiuk 8, 24, 52, U.Knyrevič 77. Att: 130]
[Jun 13]
N.Prypiac  2-3 Nadzieja   [R.Tarasievič 49 pen, I.Liemieza 59 - A.Achramko 45 pen, 74, J.Suvoraŭ 75. Att: 750]
Hranit     5-0 YSS Stolin [A.Nikicič 26, 32, M.Jermakovič 38, 43, M.Marozaŭ 48. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 343; Average: 86]
[Jun 19]
Luniniec   5-0 YSS Stolin [M.Kavalievič 4, V.Vieliasiuk 29, 39, A.Dziamčyšyn 47, M.Saniukovič 90+3. Att: 200]
Ivanava    1-7 Stanles    [I.Paško 80 - M.Kaliada 6, 36, 44, D.Chamicevič 21, P.Maŭčun 31, 
                           A.Bylinski 59, Malaščicki 76 pen. Att: 65]
Ivacevicy  9-0 N.Prypiac  [I.Linnik 28, A.Tarasienia 30, 72, 87, U.Saŭko 33, 
[Jun 20]                   A.Zybajla 62, 79, 88, M.Tupalaŭ 76. Att: 50]
Nadzieja   4-2 Hranit     [A.Achramko 21, 60, I.Suščevič 55, A.Kamionka 90+2 pen - M.Jermakovič 5, 18 pen. Att: 28]

Round 7 [Total Att: 690; Average: 173]
[Jun 26]
Stanles    4-1 Luniniec   [D.Chamicevič 14, 40, V.Zyrko (Lun) 22 og, D.Malaščicki 69 pen - U.Knyrevič 27. Att: 200]
YSS Stolin 1-1 Nadzieja   [U.Dzieravienka 64 - A.Paničeŭ 39. Att: 80]
[Jun 27]
Hranit     1-3 Ivacevicy  [A.Kicura 26 - M.Tupalaŭ 12, 85, 90+2. Att: 60]
N.Prypiac  6-2 Ivanava    [U.Ralaŭ 5, D.Kurjanovič (Iva) 7 og, I.Liemieza 18, A.Simončyk 23, R.Tarasievič 84, 
                           M.Trapiec 88 - D.Cyhančuk 53, B.Karevskyi 87. Att: 350] 

Round 8 [Total Att: 617; Average: 154]
[Jul 10]
YSS Stolin 0-5 Ivacevicy  [U.Saŭko 8, A.Tarasienia 28, J.Varanovič 61, A.Vanda 66, J.Vlasaviec 71. Att: 45]
Luniniec   1-0 Nadzieja   [V.Vieliasiuk 45. Att: 220]
[Jul 11]
Hranit     2-3 Ivanava    [I.Karpinski 76, I.Dzienisienia 90 - D.Cyhančuk 15, M.Biertaš 45, A.Maźko 67. Att: 82]
[Aug 29]
N.Prypiac  0-6 Stanles    [A.Bajko 6, 28, A.Bylinski 26, D.Malašycki 29, D.Bahdanovič 78, I.Kaliadzin 90+2. Att: 270]

Round 9 [Total Att: 455; Average: 114]
[Jul 17]
Ivacevicy  9-2 Nadzieja   [S.Minčuk 18, J.Varanovič 49, A.Zybajla 56, 84, A.Tarasienia 62, 70, I.Linnik 76, 
                           I.Miraniuk 78, 82 - M.Sieliava 38, A.Kamionka 66. Missed PK: M.Sieliava (Nad) 30. Att: 60]
N.Prypiac  1-2 Luniniec   [U.Ralaŭ 90+3 - V.Zyrko 19, J.Jeramiajevič 65. Att: 225]
Ivanava    4-1 YSS Stolin [J.Zubač 14, M.Biertaš 60, A.Maźko 74, P.Baciuška 90+2 - D.Kurjanovič (Iva) 7 og. Att: 80]
[Jul 18]
Stanles   12-0 Hranit     [I.Kurhan 4, M.Kaliada 6, 20, 28, 45+1, A.Liasiuk 11 pen, A.Kurhan 36, 
                           P.Maŭčun 40, 44, 45, D.Bahdanovič 66, D.Malašycki 74. Att: 90]

Round 10 [Total Att: 530; Average: 133]
[Jul 24]
Luniniec   5-2 Ivacevicy  [J.Jeramiajevič 4, V.Zyrko 23, 40, 49, M.Karpiec 90+3 - J.Vlasaviec 15, S.Minčuk 76. Att: 340]
YSS Stolin 0-8 Stanles    [M.Kaliada 31, 42, 44, I.Kurhan 61, D.Bahdanovič 69, 80, J.Kaliada 75, A.Rusko 83. Att: 70]
[Jul 25]
Nadzieja   7-1 Ivanava    [J.Suvoraŭ 24, A.Kamionka 29 pen, M.Sieliava 44, 69, 
                           U.Kuĺčyk 65, 88, P.Viatkin 82 - M.Biertaš 90. Att: 20]
Hranit     3-4 N.Prypiac  [I.Dzienisienia 51, 54, 82 - D.Arechaŭ 21, A.Simončyk 56, 
                           M.Simanovič 68, I.Liemiaza 71. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Total Att: 790; Average: 198]
[Jul 31]
Stanles    7-1 Nadzieja   [A.Kurhan 1, M.Kaliada 10, D.Chamicevič 27, D.Malašycki 37, A.Bylinski 43, M.Laziuk 60, 
[Aug 1]                    J.Kaliada 81 pen - M.Sieliava 90+2. Missed PK: M.Kaliada (Sta) 74. Att: 100]
Ivanava    1-3 Ivacevicy  [U.Kažanaŭ 33 - M.Jermakovič 1, A.Tarasienia 3, 89. Att: 100]
Hranit     0-1 Luniniec   [U.Knyrevič 86 pen. Att: 140]
N.Prypiac  8-1 YSS Stolin [M.Simanovič 6, 44, R.Tarasievič 14, 71, 72, R.Liemiaza 39, 
                           I.Liemiaza 60, M.Trapiec 73 - A.Stamplieŭski 4. Att: 450]

Round 12 [Total Att: 455; Average: 114]
[Aug 7]
Ivacevicy  0-2 Stanles    [A.Liasiuk 26, D.Bahdanovič 72. Att: 130]
Luniniec   1-0 Ivanava    [A.Dziamčyšyn 52. Att: 260]
[Aug 8]
Nadzieja   4-3 N.Prypiac  [A.Kamionka 55 pen, 76, 77, A.Biliba 58 - M.Simanovič 15 pen, 
[Aug 29]                   I.Liemiaza 26, I.Andrusievič 45. Att: 35]
YSS Stolin 0-4 Hranit     [A.Halaktyjonaŭ 14, A.Kicura 18, 73, I.Dzienisienia 85. Att: 30]
 
Round 13 [Total Att: 828; Average: 207]
[Aug 14]
Stanles    5-1 Ivanava    [M.Kaliada 17, A.Rusko 41, A.Liasiuk 50 pen, V.Zalieŭski 51, 
                           D.Chamicevič 56 - A.Bycko 20. Att: 130]
YSS Stolin 1-3 Luniniec   [J.Harbunoŭ 6 - U.Knyrevič 42, J.Jeramiajevič 81, 88. Att: 78]
[Aug 15]
N.Prypiac  2-5 Ivacevicy  [M.Simanovič 59, I.Liemiaza 68 - A.Zybajla 14, 48, J.Vlasaviec 27, 
                           A.Vanda 90+4, I.Miraniuk 90+5. Att: 550]
Hranit     2-4 Nadzieja   [I.Dzienisienia 77, A.Hlušeń 90 - A.Kamionka 27, 
                           A.Biliba 44, A.Achramko 74, U.Kuĺčyk 76. Att: 70]

Round 14 [Total Att: 660; Average: 220]
[Aug 21]
Luniniec   1-1 Stanles    [A.Dziamčyšyn 52 - A.Liasiuk 38. Att: 450]
Ivacevicy 11-0 Hranit     [I.Miraniuk 2, 17, A.Zybajla 6, 49, 77, U.Saŭko 8, M.Tupalaŭ 24, 
                           J.Vlasaviec 58, S.Minčuk 66, J.Kot 88, J.Varanovič 90. Att: 90]
Nadzieja   3-0 YSS Stolin [Technical result]
[Aug 22]
Ivanava    5-0 N.Prypiac  [D.Chajko 13, D.Cyhančuk 63, 69, P.Baciuška 73, M.Biertaš 90. Att: 120]

Final Table:

1.Stanles Pinsk          14  12  2  0  78- 7  38  Qualified
2.FC Ivacevičy           14  11  1  2  62-15  34  Qualified  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
------------------------------------------------
3.FC Luniniec            14  11  1  2  31-15  34             [1 0 1 6-6 3] [+]
4.Nadzieja Haradzišča    14   6  1  7  31-36  19  
5.FC Ivanava             14   5  1  8  28-46  16  
6.Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany  14   5  0  9  36-50  15  
7.Hranit Mikaševičy      14   2  1 11  22-57   7  [-]
8.YSS Stolin             14   0  1 13   9-71   1  

Top scorers:

1.Mikalaj Kaliada (Stanles)         16
2.Artur Zybajla (Ivacevičy)         12
3.Dzmitryj Malašycki (Stanles)       9
  Aliaxandr Tarasienia (Ivacevičy)   9

Final Stage

Promotion Group

Round 1
[Sep 4]
Stanles   1-0 Niva Doub [A.Bajko 29. Att: 120]
[Sep 5]
Ivacevicy 1-3 Malaryta  [J.Varanovič 26 - D.Muĺkievič 21, D.Prakapčuk 52, M.Kot 76. Att: 150]

Round 2
[Sep 11]
Niva Doub 6-1 Ivacevicy [R.Chavaŭka 4 pen, V.Traciuk 45+1, M.Liaškievič 47, S.Haloŭčyk 74, 
[Sep 12]                 P.Pampucha 82, A.Kubik 88 - U.Saŭko 90. Att: 25]
Malaryta  2-2 Stanles   [D.Dubroŭ 2, D.Fiedarcoŭ 51 - A.Bajko 18, D.Chamicevič 38. Att: 110]

Round 3
[Sep 18]
Ivacevicy 3-2 Niva Doub [A.Tarasienia 57 pen, A.Vanda 68, A.Zybajla 81 - S.Haloŭčyk 2, D.Piatroŭski 17. Att: 50]
[Sep 19]
Stanles   3-3 Malaryta  [A.Liasiuk 43, 52, D.Malašycki 47 - D.Muĺkievič 12, 38, M.Čyž 90+3 pen. Att: 200]

Table:

1.FC Malaryta            5   2  3  0  13-10   9  Qualified [0 2 0 5-5 2]
2.Stanles Pinsk          5   2  3  0   8- 5   9  Qualified [0 2 0 5-5 2]
3.Niva Doŭbizna          5   1  1  3  12-10   4  [1 0 1 8-4 3]
-----------------------------------------------
4.FC Ivacevičy           5   1  1  3   5-13   4  [1 0 1 4-8 3]

Top scorers:

1.Dzmitryj Muĺkievič (Malaryta)  3
2.Anton Bajko (Stanles)          2
  Siarhiej Haloŭčyk (Niva)       2
  Andrej Liasiuk (Stanles)       2

Round 4
[Sep 25]
Niva Doub - Stanles  
[Sep 26]
Malaryta  - Ivacevicy

Playoff for lower places

5th Place [Sep 4, Sep 12]
FC LUNINIEC           0-1 3-2 BrestŽylBud Brest
  [1. J.Picyk 82. Missed PK: J.Picyk (Bre) 40. Att: 100]
  [2. V.Vieliasiuk 15, A.Dziamčyšyn 47, 59 - U.Ivanoŭ 52, M.Charmuška 65. Att: 30]

7th Place
Atlas Kobryn            -/+   NADZIEJA Haradzišča

9th Place [Sep 4, Sep 11]
FC Ivanava            4-3 2-5 KREČAT Biaroza
  [1. D.Cyhančuk 37, D.Chajko 42, 73, S.Kulina 67 pen - V.Šuliak 2, J.Kruhloŭ 47, 
      A.Miškovič 58. Missed PK: S.Salivončyk (Kre) 13. Att: 100]
  [2. D.Chajko 15, D.Kurjanovič 27 - V.Kaštalian 17, 90+1, 90+3, 
      J.Kabierski 53, J.Kruhloŭ 82. Att: 105]

11th Place
Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany   n/p   FC Pružany

13th Place
Hranit Mikaševičy       -/+   FC DRAHIČYN

15th Place [Sep 5, Sep 12]
EuroExport Vysokaje   2-3 2-6 YSS STOLIN
  [1. S.Asijčuk 51 pen, D.Samiliuk 79 - M.Ažoh 20, D.Kisieĺ 26, U.Ukrainiec 33. Att: 10]
  [2. J.Kallavur 19, 55 - D.Samiliuk (Eur) 10 og, A.Dzieravienka 37, 
      M.Ažoh 45, D.Kadyn 47 pen, D.Špakoŭski 72, D.Kisieĺ 87. Att: 50]


Homieĺ Region

Round 1 [May 1. Total Att: 1,190; Average: 298]
Svietlahorsk 0-6 PapierPram   [A.Filipienka 15, 56, 88, A.Paniakoŭ 75 pen, A.Kraŭčanka 77, I.Čarnyšoŭ 90+1. Att: 500]
Zlobin       2-2 Mantaznik    [A.Saŭko 60, U.Dudnik 80 - A.Čajka 20, 55. Att: 120]
MNPZ Mazyr   1-2 Maxline      [D.Charytončyk 31 pen, R.Burec 63, V.Lahucin 68. Att: 70]
Vertykal     1-1 LiasHas      [J.Makušinski 31 - J.Kabiešeŭ 76. Att: 500]

Round 2 [Total Att: 875; Average: 219]
[May 15]
PapierPram   1-0 MNPZ Mazyr   [I.Čarnyšoŭ 18. Att: 150]
Mantaznik    1-1 LiasHas      [K.Vazniuk 19 - S.Kavalioŭ 21. Att: 50]
[May 16]
Maxline      8-1 Vertykal     [I.Fiedarenka 18, I.Tračynski 26, 30, V.Lahucin 45+2, 49 pen, 55, 
                               R.Burec 58, I.Kazloŭski 84 - J.Makušinski 89 pen. Att: 650]
Zlobin       3-3 Svietlahorsk [A.Ščerbin (Svi) 17 og, A.Nhujen 64, U.Dudnik 89 - 
                               V.Volkaŭ 9, A.Kupčyk 13, J.Cyhankoŭ 26. Att: 25] 

Round 3 [Total Att: 400; Average: 100]
[May 22]
Vertykal     0-6 PapierPram   [A.Filipienka 22, 43, J.Famin 29 pen, A.Kraŭčanka 45, 
[May 23]                       D.Halienka 65, D.Chalimončykaŭ 68. Att: 100]
MNPZ Mazyr   0-1 Zlobin       [S.Kryšnieŭ 25. Att: 100]
[Jun 26]
Svietlahorsk 2-2 Mantaznik    [M.Hubko 4, 79 - A.Hvozdź 8, A.Pilipončyk 80. Att: 150]
[Jun 27]
LiasHas      1-4 Maxline      [J.Kabiešeŭ 7 - V.Lahucin 24, I.Kazloŭski 29, C.Lukaševič 63, K.Zapatylak 82. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 660; Average: 165]
[May 29]
Zlobin       2-4 Vertykal     [A.Nhujen 14, V.Lopuć 45 - S.Kaševič 12, M.Kisialioŭ 55, 
                               A.Viarhiejenka 71, J.Žalievič 74. Att: 50]
Svietlahorsk 0-0 MNPZ Mazyr   [Att: 300]
[Jul 4]
Mantaznik    0-7 Maxline      [C.Lukaševič 36, V.Lahucin 43, 45+1 pen, D.Trapaška 51, 83, 
                               I.Tračynski 75, D.Lukašoŭ 87. Att: 60]
PapierPram   2-0 LiasHas      [K.Nuriýew 68, A.Filipienka 89. Att: 250]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,230; Average: 308]
[Jun 5]
Maxline      0-0 PapierPram   [Att: 800]
Vertykal     4-2 Svietlahorsk [J.Makušinski 17, 48 pen, S.Kaševič 58, A.Kamyš 88 - 
[Jun 6]                        A.Kupčyk 54, M.Liebiadzienka 57. Att: 150]
LiasHas      5-2 Zlobin       [I.Zacienka 11, 27, M.Tarasiuk 31, U.Kryvašej 79, I.Dziahciaryk 90+3 - 
                               A.Vasiĺkoŭ (Lia) 5 og, U.Dudnik 56. Att: 70]
MNPZ Mazyr   0-3 Mantaznik    [D.Pikuza 50, 79, 81. Att: 210]

Round 6 [Total Att: 500; Average: 125]
[May 29]
Mantaznik    2-0 PapierPram   [S.Kalybienka 23 pen, A.Baĺ 77. Att: 50]
[Jun 12]
Zlobin       1-8 Maxline      [A.Nhujen 76 - U.Dudnik (Žlo) 6 og, V.Lahucin 17, 20, 23, I.Fiedarenka 22, 45, 
                               I.Kazloŭski 36 pen, R.Burec 39. Att: 100]
Svietlahorsk 1-2 LiasHas      [D.Siemžanos 56 - M.Tarasiuk 31, U.Paciomkin 75. Att: 150]
[Jun 13]
MNPZ Mazyr   0-1 Vertykal     [A.Viarhiejenka 47. Att: 200]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,510; Average: 378]
[Jun 19]
Maxline      4-0 Svietlahorsk [I.Fiedarenka 17, K.Zapatylak 48, V.Lahucin 50, V.Umpirovič 57. Att: 1,300]
PapierPram   4-0 Zlobin       [I.Čarnyšoŭ 20, 35, D.Čarkin 60, D.Chalimončykaŭ 73. Att: 100]
Vertykal     1-1 Mantaznik    [M.Pivavaraŭ (Man) 75 og - A.Hvozdź 70. Att: 80]
[Jun 20]
LiasHas      1-0 MNPZ Mazyr   [M.Tarasiuk 79. Att: 30]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 400]
[Aug 7]
Maxline      4-1 MNPZ Mazyr   [R.Burec 29, 62, I.Tračynski 40, V.Lahucin 71 pen - P.Aliaškievič 53. 
                               Missed PK: P.Tumilovič (Max) 78. Att: 1,450]
PapierPram   9-1 Svietlahorsk [D.Jachno 7 pen, 66, 72, J.Cieliapnioŭ 24, D.Chalimončykaŭ 49, 55, 
                               A.Filipienka 80 pen, K.Jaščanka 83, A.Paniakoŭ 88 - M.Liebiadzienka 41 pen. 
                               Missed PK: A.Filipienka (Pap) 61. Att: 50]
Mantaznik    6-1 Zlobin       [A.Čajka 5, I.Šliaha 17, A.Hvozdź 26, M.Hančar 37, S.Kalybienka 44, 
[Aug 8]                        A.Pilipončyk 86 - V.Lopuć 21. Att: 50]
LiasHas      4-0 Vertykal     [J.Kabiešeŭ 4, A.Muzyčenka 55, A.Antaniuk 57, I.Misačenka 59. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Total Att: 410; Average: 103]
[Aug 14]
Vertykal     1-4 Maxline      [I.M.Barysienka 90 - I.Tračynski 23, J.Škurko 26, D.Siarakaŭ 40, I.Kazloŭski 49. Att: 200]
Svietlahorsk 1-1 Zlobin       [A.Kupčyk 39 - A.Tozik 28. Att: 70]
[Aug 15]
MNPZ Mazyr   0-2 PapierPram   [E.Simončyk 33, I.Čarnyšoŭ 74. Att: 90]
LiasHas      5-1 Mantaznik    [I.Zacienka 3 pen, 58, M.Andryjeŭski 49, A.M.Barysaŭ 51, 
                               M.Tarasiuk 75 - M.Pivavaraŭ 65. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Total Att: 720; Average: 180]
[Aug 21]
PapierPram   4-1 Vertykal     [D.Jachno 34, 60, D.Chalimončykaŭ 68, J.Cieliapnioŭ 70 - S.Kaševič 75. Att: 100]
Mantaznik    4-0 Svietlahorsk [M.Hančar 49, S.Kalybienka 57, A.Čajka 60, D.Pikuza 72. Att: 70]
Zlobin       1-5 MNPZ Mazyr   [A.Tozik 32 - S.Kačenia 29, A.Ružnikaŭ 52, 82, J.Vialička 72, V.Micura 80. Att: 200]
[Sep 11]
Maxline      4-2 LiasHas      [D.Trapaška 23, 62, J.Škurko 51, V.Lahucin 80 pen - 
                               A.M.Barysaŭ 1, A.Antaniuk 70. Att: 350]

Round 11 [Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
[Aug 28]
Maxline      3-0 Mantaznik    [Technical result]
[Aug 29]
LiasHas      0-0 PapierPram   [Att: 100]
MNPZ Mazyr   5-4 Svietlahorsk [P.Aliaškievič 35, A.Ružnikaŭ 44, A.Kovaĺ (Svi) 66 og, V.Micura 82, A.Achramčuk 88 - 
[Sep 11]                       A.Boskin 30, 90+3, M.Liebiadzienka 59, P.Ciškievič 64. Att: 50]
Vertykal     3-1 Zlobin       [M.Nikitačkin 27 pen, U.Barysienka 64, M.Kisialioŭ 90+5 - U.Dudnik 24. Att: 200]

Round 12 [Total Att: 430; Average: 108]
[Sep 4]
PapierPram   2-0 Maxline      [D.Jachno 7, A.Paniakoŭ 38. Att: 110]
Mantaznik    1-1 MNPZ Mazyr   [A.Čajka 12 - A.Ružnikaŭ 38. Att: 70]
[Sep 5]
Zlobin       0-2 LiasHas      [A.Barysaŭ 78, S.Sarvin 85. Att: 100]
Svietlahorsk 1-0 Vertykal     [M.Liebiadzienka 75. Att: 150]

Round 13 [Total Att: 140; Average: 35]
[Sep 18]
Maxline      8-1 Zlobin       [I.Tračynski 15, V.Lahucin 21, 33, 68, R.Burec 36, I.Šarko 54 pen, 
                               A.Viarenič 65, I.Kazloŭski 72 - A.Nhujen 31. Att: 50]
PapierPram   1-0 Mantaznik    [A.Kraŭčanka 77. Att: 20]
Vertykal     4-1 MNPZ Mazyr   [A.Varabiej (MNPZ) 10 og, S.Kaševič 51, M.Kisialioŭ 70, 
[Sep 19]                       D.Cuba 86 - D.Jurčanka 34 pen. Att: 50]
LiasHas      9-1 Svietlahorsk [M.Tarasiuk 4, 28, J.Kazloŭ (Svi) 25 og, M.Andryjeŭski 33, A.Muzyčenka 42, 45, 
                               S.Čumakoŭ 57, A.M.Barysaŭ 68, I.Misačenka 81 - D.Skakun 10. Att: 20]

Table:

1.Maxline Rahačoŭ       13  11  1  1  56-11  34  Qualified
2.PapierPram Homieĺ     13  10  2  1  37- 4  32  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
3.LiasHas Homieĺ        13   7  3  3  33-17  24  [+]
4.Vertykaĺ Kalinkavičy  13   5  2  6  21-35  17  [1-1]
5.Mantažnik Mazyr       13   4  5  4  23-24  17  [1-1]
6.MNPZ Mazyr            13   2  2  9  14-25   8  
7.FC Svietlahorsk       13   1  4  8  16-49   7  [-]
8.FC Žlobin             13   1  3  9  16-51   6  

NB: Name changes: Chimik Svietlahorsk to FC Svietlahorsk; 
      Dniapro Rahačoŭ to Maxline; FC Kalinkavičy to Vertykaĺ.

Top scorers:

1.Viktar Lahucin (Maxline)          16
2.Aliaxiej Filipienka (PapierPram)   7

Round 14 [Sep 25]
Mantaznik    - Vertykal    
MNPZ Mazyr   - LiasHas     
Svietlahorsk - Maxline     
Zlobin       - PapierPram   


Hrodna Region

Round 1 [May 1. Total Att: 755; Average: 126]
Asmiany     0-2 Hrodzienski [U.Kuźmič 54, M.Daramiejčyk 90+1. Att: 80]
Slonim City 0-5 Astraviec   [A.Chadnievič 21, 47, D.Kupnieŭski 39 pen, P.Laŭhač 87, S.Novik 90+1. Att: 250]
Cajka       1-0 Zmiena      [D.Astapčuk 22. Att: 100]
ZKH Hrodna  7-2 Bielaja Rus [A.Lazko 1, D.Kopać 9, 17, M.Baravik 34, 86, 88 pen, 
                             S.Ircha 52 pen - J.Hrycuk 7, 51. Att: 25]
Cemientnik  1-0 Masty       [J.Vasilieŭski 45. Att: 150]
Scucyn      1-1 Svislac     [V.Siaŭko 20 - D.Čabaniuk 23. Att: 150]

Round 2 [Total Att: 820; Average: 137]
[May 15]
Astraviec   4-0 ZKH Hrodna  [A.Chadnievič 55, 84, P.Laŭhač 67, D.Kupnieŭski 76. Att: 150]
Bielaja Rus 1-4 Asmiany     [J.Hrycuk 69 - U.Ciškoŭ 18, Z.Zacharevič 32, 42, 75. Att: 100]
[May 16]
Masty       5-1 Cajka       [J.Kiman 9, 81, U.Paŭliukievič 19, D.Balyš 34, 48 - A.Ahurcoŭ 20. Att: 200]
Svislac     4-4 Cemientnik  [D.Čabaniuk 33, 82, 90, D.Taločka 72 - A.Huzik 37, 60, 87 pen, A.Astašenkaŭ 90+4. Att: 250]
Lida-2      4-4 Scucyn      [R.Kuryla 63, 70, 87, A.Kujža 72 - A.Bajhot 24, 38, A.Kanavalaŭ 29, V.Siaŭko 55. Att: 50]
Zmiena      3-2 Slonim City [R.Kisieĺ 43, U.Kurecki 45+1, I.Astapčuk 51 - V.Berg 35, A.Tarasiuk 62. Att: 70]

Round 3 [Total Att: 670; Average: 112]
[May 26]
Asmiany     2-9 Astraviec   [H.Bialiaŭski 52, J.Kucharčuk 54 - A.Bućko 10, 41, 57, A.Chadnievič 23, 62, 78, 86, 
                             H.Čytanava 50, S.Novik 89. Att: 200]
Cemientnik  2-3 Lida-2      [A.Huzik 42, 66 pen - A.Hudzień 16, R.Kuryla 34, L.Kulakoŭski 47 pen. 
                             Missed PK: L.Kulakoŭski (Lid) 15. Att: 150]
Slonim City 1-1 Masty       [V.Berg 8 - J.Kiman 61. Att: 50]
ZKH Hrodna  3-3 Zmiena      [A.Baziej 24, A.Horbač 57, A.Lazko 90+3 pen - M.Dubaj 14, 
[May 27]                     I.Biaznosik 78 pen, R.Kisieĺ 90+2. Att: 100]
Hrodzienski 2-0 Hranit-Agro [M.Ampliejeŭ 29, I.Klimuk 78 pen. Att: 100]
[May 29]
Cajka       4-1 Svislac     [A.Ahurcoŭ 7, V.Bućko 8, 60, A.Pivanovič 74 - P.Hladki 29. Att: 70]

Round 4 [Total Att: 833; Average: 139]
[Jun 5]
Masty       0-2 ZKH Hrodna  [A.Šota 45, A.Horbač 87. Att: 100]
Zmiena      8-1 Asmiany     [I.Astapčuk 3, 6, 27, P.Pratasievič 28, M.Arciuch 56, U.Kurecki 58, 
                             V.Apunievič 69, R.Kisieĺ 88 - Z.Zacharevič 80. Att: 150]
Svislac     0-2 Slonim City [S.Padrecki 42, V.Berg 50. Missed PK: V.Berg (Slo) 36. Att: 180]
[Jun 6]
Astraviec  18-0 Hrodzienski [D.Kupnieŭski 1, 2, 16, K.Biaznosik 6, A.Chadnievič 9, 43, 63, 65, 69, 
                             S.Novik 11, 18, A.Kašeŭski 27, H.Čytanava 47, M.Bukatkin 54, 
                             J.Kaško 72, A.Bućko 76, A.Klačkievič 79, U.Znak 82. Att: 253]
Lida-2      2-1 Cajka       [A.Salyha 60, A.Hudzień 76 - A.Panfila 27. Att: 50]
Scucyn      0-0 Cemientnik  [Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 451; Average: 75]
[Jun 12]
Hranit-Agro 0-4 Astraviec   [H.Čytanava 45+1, S.Novik 71, S.Krot 87, 90+1. Att: 80]
Hrodzienski 3-1 Zmiena      [M.Černik 22 pen, A.Karoŭka 29, M.Ampliejeŭ 82 - M.Arciuch 14. Att: 100]
Asmiany     0-3 Masty       [D.Balyš 53, D.Rahačeŭski 80, V.Vasilenko 89 pen. Att: 61]
[Jun 13]
ZKH Hrodna  4-2 Svislac     [S.Ircha 3, 30, K.Karpienka 62, A.Horbač 65 - D.Čabaniuk 31, V.Šapieĺ 48. Att: 40]
Slonim City 8-1 Lida-2      [Vik.Berg 12, 56, 72, 83, S.Mandryk 20, D.Kucko 31, Viĺ.Berg 36, S.Kornieŭ 52 - 
                             D.Jurhieĺ 44. Missed PK: L.Kulakoŭski (Lid) 75. Att: 100]
Cajka       2-3 Scucyn      [A.Pivanovič 62, U.Baziej 68 - M.Kirylaŭ 28, D.Doŭhieĺ 30, A.Bajhot 65. Att: 70]

Round 6 [Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
[Jun 15]
Masty       1-2 Hrodzienski [D.Balyš 11 - M.Černik 36, M.Ampliejeŭ 50. Att: 150]
Zmiena      3-0 Hranit-Agro [K.Charuk 35, H.Kasciukievič 64, R.Kisieĺ 90. Att: 60]
[Jun 16]
Lida-2      1-4 ZKH Hrodna  [R.Kuryla 6 - A.Šota 37 pen, A.Antanovič 61, M.Baravik 69, 85. Att: 40]
Scucyn      2-3 Slonim City [D.Doŭhieĺ 62, M.Kirylaŭ 90+5 pen - D.Kucko 15, Viĺ.Berg 28, M.Saldacienka 48. Att: 110]
Cemientnik  2-3 Cajka       [D.Mančynski 52, A.Huzik 55 pen - A.Pivanovič 4, A.Sidar 6, V.Bućko 75. Behind closed doors]
Svislac     3-2 Asmiany     [V.Šapieĺ 12, D.Čabaniuk 64, 75 - V.Halhoŭski 4, U.Ciškoŭ 61. Att: 190]

Round 7 [Total Att: 660; Average: 110]
[Jun 19]
Astraviec  12-1 Zmiena      [A.Chadnievič 7, 25, 36, 61, 67, 77, 85, D.Kupnieŭski 29, S.Novik 41, 
                             A.Bialievič 65, 69, S.Krot 86 - I.Biaznosik 83. Att: 250]
Hrodzienski 1-2 Svislac     [M.Filippovič 5 - S.Janučok (Hro) 36 og, D.Čabaniuk 62. Att: 100]
Hranit-Agro 0-1 Masty       [D.Rahačeŭski 1. Att: 80]
[Jun 20]
ZKH Hrodna  2-2 Scucyn      [M.Baravik 39, A.Šota 67 pen - V.Siaŭko 38, A.Bajhot 90+4. Att: 100]
Slonim City 3-1 Cemientnik  [D.Kucko 59 pen, 65, A.Nahorny 74 - D.Mančynski 70. Missed PK: A.Huzik (Cem) 80. Att: 100]
Asmiany     1-3 Lida-2      [J.Kucharčuk 23 - A.Kandratovič 53, 56, 84. Att: 30]

Round 8 [Total Att: 730; Average: 146]
[Jun 26]
Masty       0-5 Astraviec   [A.Chadnievič 34, 40, 48, S.Novik 38, A.Bućko 90. Att: 150]
Cemientnik  0-0 ZKH Hrodna  [Att: 100]
Lida-2      1-1 Hrodzienski [A.Salyha 16 - M.Filippovič 82 pen. Att: 30]
[Jun 27]
Cajka       0-2 Slonim City [D.Žyburtovič 7, Viĺ.Berg 75. Att: 150]
Svislac     3-2 Hranit-Agro [D.Čabaniuk 11, 68 pen, U.Harunoŭ 78 - I.Zniemiaroŭski 21 pen, A.Makarčyk 79. Att: 300]
Scucyn      3-0 Asmiany     [Technical result]

Round 9 [Total Att: 855; Average: 143]
[Jul 3]
Astraviec  10-0 Svislac     [A.Chadnievič 26, 46, 56, 75, 81, 86, D.Kupnieŭski 38, 
                             A.Bialievič 64, J.Kaško 70, A.Fazylaŭ 90+4. Att: 400]
Hranit-Agro 1-2 Lida-2      [A.Makarčyk 89 - V.Taranda 30, 55. Att: 150]
Zmiena      6-0 Masty       [I.Biaznosik 3, K.Charuk 5, D.Piatroŭ 17, R.Kisieĺ 55 pen, 
                             V.Hliebik 73, P.Pratasievič 90. Att: 100]
Asmiany     0-3 Cemientnik  [A.Huzik 54, J.Vasilieŭski 56, 60. Att: 35]
[Jul 4]
ZKH Hrodna  4-2 Cajka       [A.Antanovič 38, A.Horbač 42, 73, A.Šota 75 - V.Bućko 16, A.Pivanovič 79. Att: 20]
Hrodzienski 2-5 Scucyn      [M.Černik 28, 40 - D.Doŭhieĺ 23, A.Bajhot 64, 73, M.Kirylaŭ 87, 90+1. Att: 150]

Round 10 [Total Att: 680; Average: 113]
[Jul 6]
Svislac     1-1 Zmiena      [D.Čabaniuk 50 - H.Kasciukievič 84. Att: 180]
[Jul 7]
Lida-2      1-4 Astraviec   [A.Kandratovič 15 - S.Krot 21 pen, P.Loŭhač 34, U.Zubrycki 40, 
                             S.Novik 55. Missed PK: S.Krot (Ast) 33. Att: 50]
Slonim City 3-3 ZKH Hrodna  [A.Hierasimčyk 3, Vik.Berg 20, 31 - S.Ircha 19, K.Mińko 32, M.Baravik 60. Att: 100]
Scucyn      3-1 Hranit-Agro [A.Bajhot 43, S.Krayevoy 55, A.Kanavalaŭ 90+3 - S.Panasievič 83 pen. Att: 150]
Cemientnik  5-1 Hrodzienski [A.Huzik 14, 24, D.Mančynski 34, 90, J.Vasilieŭski 81 - D.Pšerazinski 46. Att: 100]
Cajka       3-0 Asmiany     [A.Sidar 25, A.Ahurcoŭ 61, 70. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Total Att: 460; Average: 77]
[Jul 10]
Astraviec  11-0 Scucyn      [A.Bućko 6, D.Kupnieŭski 13, 51, 83, U.Zubrycki 38, P.Loŭhač 44, 
                             M.Bukatkin 45+1, J.Kaško 68, 75, U.Znak 77, 81. Att: 200]
Lida-2      1-1 Zmiena      [A.Kujža 52 - D.Piatroŭ 78. Missed PK: V.Taranda (Lid) 50. Att: 30]
Masty       0-2 Svislac     [D.Čabaniuk 60, S.Piečnikaŭ 64. Att: 50]
[Jul 11]
Asmiany     3-2 Slonim City [A.Klimovič 16, 87, V.Halhoŭski 77 - A.Hierasimčyk 64, S.Mandryk 90+2 pen. Att: 50]
Hrodzienski 3-1 Cajka       [A.Siaŭko 32, 45, U.Kuźmič 70 - H.Kot 22. Missed PK: M.Filippovič (Hro) 89. Att: 50]
Hranit-Agro 0-2 Cemientnik  [J.Vasilieŭski 17, D.Mančynski 67. Missed PKs: 
                             S.Panasievič (HA) 35, A.Žehala (Cem) 40. Att: 80]

Round 12 [Total Att: 650; Average: 108]
[Jul 17]
Cemientnik  1-1 Astraviec   [J.Vasilieŭski 17 - S.Krot 90+1 pen. Att: 200]
Slonim City 7-0 Hrodzienski [Vik.Berg 7, 27, 74, 90+1, A.Lazarčuk 32, T.Sikoyev 60, 77. 
                             Missed PK: S.Mandryk (Slo) 90. Att: 100]
Lida-2      3-0 Masty       [R.Kuryla 20, 53, A.Kandratovič 72. Att: 30]
[Jul 18]
ZKH Hrodna  8-0 Asmiany     [M.Baravik 45+1, D.Kopać 51, 55, K.Karpienka 58, 
                             K.Mińko 60, 82, A.Bachar 76, S.Ircha 86. Att: 50]
Scucyn      1-1 Zmiena      [V.Kasciroŭ 62 - H.Kasciukievič 90. Att: 170]
Cajka       1-0 Hranit-Agro [A.Ahurcoŭ 85. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 430; Average: 86]
[Jul 24]
Astraviec   3-0 Cajka       [Technical result]
Hrodzienski 1-0 ZKH Hrodna  [M.Ampliejeŭ 60. Att: 100]
Svislac     1-1 Lida-2      [J.Plocki 34 - A.Hudzień 63. Att: 120]
Cemientnik  2-0 Zmiena      [D.Mančynski 52, A.Huzik 80 pen. Att: 100]
[Jul 25]
Hranit-Agro 1-6 Slonim City [A.Savuĺ 20 - Vik.Berg 10, 12, 16, 90, T.Sikoyev 14 pen, 39. Att: 50]
Masty       2-0 Scucyn      [M.Anikiejenka 38, 90+1. Att: 60]

Round 14 [Total Att: 660; Average: 132]
[Jul 27]
Hrodzienski 1-0 Asmiany     [U.Kuźmič 84. Att: 100]
[Jul 28]
Astraviec   3-0 Slonim City [Technical result]
Hranit-Agro 0-0 ZKH Hrodna  [Att: 200]
Masty       0-1 Cemientnik  [J.Vasilieŭski 88. Att: 60]
Svislac     1-3 Scucyn      [J.Plocki 30 - R.Barysievič 3, U.Matysieŭski 26, A.Kirylaŭ 84. Att: 100]
Zmiena      5-2 Cajka       [I.Kaśjan 24, R.Sidliarevič 45+1 pen, V.Apunievič 60, R.Kisieĺ 70, 
                             D.Sidliarevič 76 pen - A.Ahurcoŭ 54, I.Badalaŭ 87. Att: 200]

Round 15 [Total Att: 515; Average: 86]
[Jul 31]
Slonim City 2-2 Zmiena      [A.Hierasimčyk 13, T.Sikoyev 33 - P.Pratasievič 17, A.Kavalioŭ 67 pen. Att: 100]
Cemientnik  9-0 Svislac     [J.Vasilieŭski 6, 45, 81, D.Mančynski 21, 65, 70, A.Huzik 24 pen, 
                             J.Litvin 42, J.Šviecoŭ 71. Missed PK: D.Sliesar (Cem) 90. Att: 80]
Asmiany     5-1 Hranit-Agro [D.Paŭloŭski 17, A.Kaminski 28, J.Kudanaŭ 68, A.Klimovič 87, 
[Aug 1]                      Z.Zacharevič 90+3 - I.Viaĺdziajeŭ 84. Att: 50]
ZKH Hrodna  1-2 Astraviec   [S.Ircha 56 - P.Loŭhač 76 pen, A.Chadnievič 89. Att: 85]
Scucyn      1-0 Lida-2      [M.Saŭčuk 35. Att: 100]
Cajka       3-3 Masty       [A.Ahurcoŭ 9, V.Bućko 43, A.Aliaškievič 54 - D.Antanovič 46, 
                             V.Misiuk 75, U.Paŭliukievič 90+2. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 590; Average: 98]
[Aug 7]
Astraviec  13-1 Asmiany     [D.Kupnieŭski 8, A.Chadnievič 11, 30, 43, 44, 47, 72, S.Novik 19, 86 pen, 
                             A.Bućko 21, A.Koziel 52, M.Dudo 81, 90+2 - Z.Zacharevič 39. Att: 100]
Lida-2      1-4 Cemientnik  [L.Kulakoŭski 76 - J.Vasilieŭski 11, M.Chruĺ (Lid) 24 og, J.Šviecoŭ 55, 
                             A.Huzik 57. Missed PK: J.Litvin (Cem) 90+1. Att: 20]
Zmiena      0-1 ZKH Hrodna  [M.Miškieĺ 89. Att: 150]
[Aug 8]
Masty       4-2 Slonim City [J.Kiman 9, 84, U.Paŭliukievič 71 pen, U.Fiaducik 90+4 - 
                             T.Sikoyev 23 pen, D.Kucko 86. Att: 100]
Hranit-Agro 2-3 Hrodzienski [A.Zviahin 2, U.Niačaj 66 - U.Laščonaŭ 7, A.Hovar 12, 59. Att: 100]
Svislac     1-0 Cajka       [D.Taločka 76. Att: 120]

Round 17 [Total Att: 480; Average: 80]
[Aug 10]
Cemientnik  2-4 Scucyn      [J.Vasilieŭski I 71, J.Vasilieŭski II 74 pen - 
                             V.Siaŭko 3, 14, 44, S.Krayevoy 90+3. Att: 130]
Asmiany     0-1 Zmiena      [H.Kasciukievič 69. Att: 50]
[Aug 11]
Hrodzienski 0-3 Astraviec   [D.Kupnieŭski 41, A.Chadnievič 60, 67. Att: 100]
ZKH Hrodna  3-0 Masty       [K.Karpienka 52, D.Kopać 68, S.Ircha 90+1 pen. Att: 50]
Slonim City 4-3 Svislac     [Vik.Berg 15, T.Sikoyev 41, S.Dubień 52, S.Padrecki 89. Att: 100]
Cajka       1-2 Lida-2      [A.Ahurcoŭ 77 pen - J.Lapko 1, R.Kuryla 36. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 430; Average: 108]
[Aug 14]
Svislac     2-5 ZKH Hrodna  [D.Čabaniuk 8, 43 - S.Ircha 18 pen, 53 pen, M.Miškieĺ 23 pen, 38, M.Baravik 86. Att: 150]
Scucyn      1-1 Cajka       [U.Matysieŭski 71 pen - A.Ahurcoŭ 19. Att: 95]
Zmiena      4-0 Hrodzienski [P.Pratasievič 17, I.Astapčuk 38, R.Kisieĺ 51, I.Biaznosik 64. Att: 150]
[Aug 15]
Astraviec   3-0 Hranit-Agro [Technical result]
Lida-2      3-2 Slonim City [R.Kuryla 45+1, 89, V.Taranda 66 - Vik.Berg 14, D.Žyburtovič 49. 
                             Missed PK: T.Sikoyev (Slo) 81. Att: 35]
Masty       3-0 Asmiany     [Technical result]

Round 19 [Total Att: 590; Average: 98]
[Aug 21]
Hranit-Agro 0-3 Zmiena      [V.Dziarnejka 3, 39, R.Kisieĺ 53. Att: 150]
Hrodzienski 2-0 Masty       [A.Snihira 38, U.Kuźmič 82. Att: 100]
Asmiany     5-2 Svislac     [Z.Zacharevič 6, 46, 58, J.Kudanaŭ 89, J.Kucharčuk 90+1 - 
[Aug 22]                     J.Plocki 3, S.Piečnikaŭ 69. Att: 50]
ZKH Hrodna  0-1 Lida-2      [D.Jurhieĺ 4. Att: 30]
Cajka       2-4 Cemientnik  [A.Pivanovič 21, A.Ahurcoŭ 52 - A.Huzik 27, 39, 75, J.A.Vasilieŭski 84. Att: 75]
Slonim City 7-4 Scucyn      [Vik.Berg 3, 89, A.R.Hierasimčyk 10 pen, 36, 68 pen, 82, T.Sikoyev 55 - 
                             V.Siaŭko 14, 45+1, 58 pen, V.Koscireŭ 61. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Total Att: 570; Average: 114]
[Aug 24]
Zmiena      1-13 Astraviec  [A.Urban 64 - A.Chadnievič 10, 11, 40, 52, 68, 72, 88, P.Loŭhač 58, A.Kašeŭski 75, 
                             M.Dudo 84, S.Novik 90 pen, 90+2 pen, K.Biaznosik 90+4. Att: 100]
Svislac     1-4 Hrodzienski [P.Kiedzik 72 - M.Daramiejčyk 14, U.Kuźmič 32, A.Karoŭka 65 pen, A.Siaŭko 76. Att: 170]
Masty       5-0 Hranit-Agro [V.Misiuk 47, 63, U.Fiaducik 50, A.Aliskievič 60 pen, D.Rohaŭ 87. Att: 70]
[Aug 25]
Scucyn      2-2 ZKH Hrodna  [A.Bajhot 39, V.Siaŭko 59 - A.Tarabanaŭ 51, M.Baravik 75. Att: 80]
Cemientnik  1-0 Slonim City [A.Huzik 22. Att: 150]
Lida-2      0-3 Asmiany     [V.Kazak 41, 68, 77. Behind closed doors]

Round 21 [Total Att: 520; Average: 87]
[Aug 28]
Astraviec   8-0 Masty       [S.Novik 7 pen, 63, D.Kupnieŭski 14, A.Chadnievič 24, 56, 
                             P.Danilovič (Mas) 33 og, I.Ancypaŭ 48, A.Fazylaŭ 87. Att: 170]
Hrodzienski 0-2 Lida-2      [J.Zabielin 71, A.Jurenia 76. Att: 100]
Hranit-Agro 1-6 Svislac     [A.Kasač 71 pen - D.Taločka 14, S.Piečnikaŭ 25, D.Čabaniuk 40, 55, 90+2, 
[Aug 29]                     M.Barysaŭ 87. Missed PK: A.Varabiej (Svi) 85. Att: 60]
ZKH Hrodna  4-2 Cemientnik  [M.Kotin 15, D.Kopać 42, 73, A.Tarabanaŭ 90+1 - J.A.Vasilieŭski 59, 
                             M.Trykur 85. Missed PK: A.Žehala (Cem) 24. Att: 40]
Slonim City 4-1 Cajka       [D.Kucko 2, A.Nahorny 28, A.Panoŭ 49, 83 - S.Dubień (Slo) 26 og. Att: 100]
Asmiany     1-6 Scucyn      [V.Hisič 74 - A.Bajhot 12, 83, V.Siaŭko 18, 50, 70, K.Niakrevič 90+1. Att: 50]

Round 22 [Total Att: 590; Average: 98]
[Sep 4]
Svislac     0-12 Astraviec  [D.Kupnieŭski 7, A.Tolkin 21, S.Novik 28, 36, 68, U.Znak 32, 
                             A.Chadnievič 43, 67, J.Kaško 70, M.Dudo 78, S.Krot 82, 88. Att: 130]
Lida-2      3-1 Hranit-Agro [V.Taranda 29, A.Hudzień 56, L.Kulakoŭski 71 - A.Kasač 11. 
                             Missed PK: V.Taranda (Lid) 40. Att: 100]
Masty       3-4 Zmiena      [D.Balyš 55, 61, S.Janučok 71 pen - I.Astapčuk 13, 80, V.Dziarnejka 69, 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 5]
Cajka       1-2 ZKH Hrodna  [V.Bućko 14 - M.Baravik 72, 90+3. Att: 80]
Cemientnik  2-0 Asmiany     [J.A.Vasilieŭski 41, J.D.Vasilieŭski 80. Missed PK: A.Huzik (Cem) 18. Att: 80]
Scucyn      1-1 Hrodzienski [A.Bajhot 60 - D.Šurpa 46. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Total Att: 375; Average: 63]
[Sep 7]
Astraviec  11-0 Lida-2      [U.Znak 8, 76, D.Kupnieŭski 27, 28, K.Biaznosik 57, S.Novik 59, 75, 
[Sep 8]                      A.Bialievič 73, S.Krot 83, 90, U.Zubrycki 86. Att: 85]
ZKH Hrodna  1-2 Slonim City [A.Achi-Kanu 19 - T.Sikoyev 45, Vik.Berg 90+3. Att: 20]
Hrodzienski 2-2 Cemientnik  [M.Černik 22, D.Mančynski (Cem) 82 - A.Hovar (Hro) 4 og, A.Astašenkaŭ 30. Att: 70]
Hranit-Agro 2-7 Scucyn      [A.Litvinski 43, 45+8 - M.Saŭčuk 45, V.Kasciroŭ 45+3, 
                             A.Bajhot 61, 63, 82, 90, V.Siaŭko 70. Att: 90]
Asmiany     2-2 Cajka       [A.Taraškievič 59, A.Klimovič 80 - J.Lojka 72, 89. Att: 30]
[Sep 15]
Zmiena      0-0 Svislac     [Att: 80]

Round 24 [Total Att: 425; Average: 106]
[Sep 11]
Cemientnik  5-0 Hranit-Agro [J.Šviacoŭ 25, A.Žehala 35 pen, 41, J.Litvin 42, 68. Att: 75]
Zmiena      3-0 Lida-2      [Technical result]
Svislac     3-2 Masty       [D.Taločka 66, P.Hladki 78, A.Varabiej 90+3 - D.Balyš 2, M.Dzmitrevič 20. Att: 100]
[Sep 12]
Scucyn      0-1 Astraviec   [D.Kupnieŭski 10. Att: 150]
Slonim City 8-3 Asmiany     [Vik.Berg 1, 13, 36, D.Kucko 18, T.Sikoyev 33, A.R.Hierasimčyk 48, 64, 
                             D.Teplinskyi 90+2 - A.Klimovič 39, I.Mahier 70, A.Kaminski 90 pen. Att: 100]
Cajka       3-0 Hrodzienski [Technical result]

Round 25 [Total Att: 145; Average: 29]
[Sep 18]
Astraviec   3-0 Cemientnik  [Technical result]
Asmiany     2-4 ZKH Hrodna  [D.Ryžko 50, A.Lapaj 80 pen - A.Achi-Kanu 15 pen, S.Ircha 23, 
                             M.Baravik 45+1, K.Karpienka 56. Att: 10]
Zmiena      3-3 Scucyn      [V.Dziarnejka 19, 85 pen, M.Arciuch 30 - A.Bajhot 51, 
[Sep 19]                     U.Matysieŭski 65, M.Mazurkievič 82. Att: 40]
Hrodzienski 3-6 Slonim City [M.Černik 47, A.Siaŭko 68, 70 pen - Vik.Berg 6, 13, 21, 31, 85, S.Berg 59. Att: 40]
Masty       0-2 Lida-2      [S.Mazoĺ 49, R.Kuryla 84. Att: 25]
Hranit-Agro 0-6 Cajka       [I.Badalaŭ 14, V.Bućko 16, 62, A.Aliaškievič 19, 46, A.Ahurcoŭ 70. Att: 30]

Table:

 1.FC Astraviec              23  22  1  0  158- 8  67  Qualified
 2.Slonim City               23  13  3  7   76-48  42  [1 1 0 5-4 4] [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.ŽKH Hrodna                23  12  6  5   60-34  42  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
 4.Cemientnik Krasnasieĺski  23  12  5  6   55-31  41  
 5.Zmiena Vaŭkavysk          23  10  7  6   54-51  37  [1 1 0 4-1 4]
 6.FC Lida-2                 23  11  4  8   37-54  37  [0 1 1 1-4 1]
 7.FC Ščučyn                 23   9  9  5   56-50  36  
 8.FSC Hrodzienski Skidzieĺ  23  10  3 10   34-65  33  
 9.FC Svislač                23   7  5 11   39-77  26  [+]
10.Čajka Zeĺva               23   7  3 13   41-49  24  
11.FC Masty                  23   7  2 14   33-51  23  
12.FSC Ašmiany               24   5  1 18   35-91  16  [-]
13.Hranit-Agro Dziatlava     23   0  1 22   15-84   1  

NB: Bielaja Ruś Dziatlava changed name to Hranit-Agro.

Top scorers:

1.Aliaxiej Chadnievič (Astraviec)  49
2.Viktar Berg (Slonim City)        30
3.Dzianis Čabaniuk (Svislač)       18
  Siarhiej Novik (Astraviec)       18
5.Dzmitryj Kupnieŭski (Astraviec)  17

Round 26
[Sep 25]
Lida-2      - Svislac    
Cajka       - Astraviec  
Cemientnik  - Zmiena     
[Sep 26]
ZKH Hrodna  - Hrodzienski
Slonim City - Bielaja Rus
Scucyn      - Masty       


Mahilioŭ Region

Round 1 [Total Att: 885; Average: 295]
[May 1]
Kasciukovicy 1-5 Asipovicy    [M.Brykaŭ 50 - A.Jemialjanaŭ 16, U.Arciemjeŭ 19, 25, 27, U.Šarko 51. Att: 550]
Spartak Skl  0-3 Horki        [J.Biahliak (Spa) 43 og, D.Prudzilka 80, U.Chaŭstovič 90. Att: 85]
[May 3]
Dniapro-2 Ma 3-1 Krasnapollie [M.Krasnoŭ 25 pen, 48, A.Halaŭčuk 73 - V.Arloŭski 84 pen. Att: 250]

Round 2 [Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
[May 15]
Dniapro-2 Ma 3-1 Spartak Skl  [M.Čarniaŭski 74, F.Jurkievič 90+3, A.Lukašoŭ 90+4 - A.Baryčeŭski 54. Att: 100]
BelSyna-2    3-0 Kasciukovicy [M.Kazloŭ 45, D.Karpliuk 85, J.Laŭrynovič 87. Att: 50]
[May 16]
Asipovicy    3-1 Krasnapollie [A.Jemialjanaŭ 36, A.Šyškin 48, A.Malinoŭski 89 - A.Sciefanienka 51. 
                               Missed PK: V.Jeŭmuškoŭ (Kra) 59/held. Att: 200]

Round 3 [Total Att: 194; Average: 65]
[May 8]
Spartak Skl  1-4 Asipovicy    [U.Bieliakovič 26 - A.Jemialjanaŭ 24 pen, 43, 71, A.V.Komlieŭ 88. Att: 54]
[May 26]
Horki        0-2 Dniapro-2 Ma [U.Kazakoŭ (Hor) 36 og, J.Malatkoŭ 77. Missed PK: J.Latyšaŭ (Hor) 59. Att: 65]
Krasnapollie 1-0 BelSyna-2    [R.Pracharevič (Bel) 54 og. Att: 75]

Round 4 [Jun 5. Total Att: 570; Average: 190]
Asipovicy    1-2 Horki        [A.Jemialjanaŭ 78 - D.Prudzilka 74 pen, A.Zabrodski (Asi) 84 og. Att: 220]
BelSyna-2    4-1 Spartak Skl  [K.Archipienka 4, D.P.Dzienisienka 34, I.Huzaŭ 35, A.Navumčyk 90+2 - 
                               A.Hurčanka 30. Missed PK: D.P.Dzienisienka (Bel) 38. Att: 50]
Kasciukovicy 0-3 Krasnapollie [J.Paŭlaŭ 12, K.Bajdaŭ 73, J.Piniehaŭ 80. Missed PK: S.Ulasienka (Kas) 70. Att: 300]

Round 5 [Total Att: 277; Average: 139]
[Jun 12]
Dniapro-2 Ma 3-2 Asipovicy    [M.Krasnoŭ 29 pen, A.Lukašoŭ 62, J.Malatkoŭ 88 - J.Muraška 5, A.Malinoŭski 43. Att: 200]
Spartak Skl  4-0 Kasciukovicy [U.Mirankoŭ 37 pen, A.Hurčanka 45, 59, A.Losieŭ 67. Att: 77]
[Jun 13]
Horki        0-3 BelSyna-2    [D.P.Dzienisienka 43, 71, D.Žuk 90+4. Behind closed doors]

Round 6 [Total Att: 210; Average: 70]
[Jun 19]
BelSyna-2    0-4 Dniapro-2 Ma [M.Krasnoŭ 29 pen, U.Šalkoŭski 48 pen, 50, J.Lievańkoŭ 86. Att: 50]
Kasciukovicy 1-3 Horki        [R.Jelisiejenka 70 - S.Bulach 49, 79, K.Krucienka 54. Att: 110]
[Jun 20]
Krasnapollie 3-1 Spartak Skl  [V.Arloŭski 9, 25, V.Vierkin 89 - A.Hurčanka 57. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 475; Average: 158]
[Jun 26]
Asipovicy    4-1 BelSyna-2    [U.Arciemjeŭ 30, An.Jemialjanaŭ 39, Al.Jemialjanaŭ 60 pen, A.Valovič 90+1 - 
                               B.Chartanovič 68. Missed PK: I.Vichroŭ (Bel) 88/held. Att: 110]
Horki        4-0 Krasnapollie [J.Latyšaŭ 6, 61, K.Krucienka 63, S.Bulach 88. Att: 200]
[Jun 27]
Dniapro-2 Ma 9-1 Kasciukovicy [J.Lievańkoŭ 4, M.Krasnoŭ 15, U.Šalkoŭski 18, J.Malatkoŭ 25, 68, M.Čarniaŭski 63, 
                               D.Katusaŭ 72, F.Jurkievič 81, O.Dunayev 89 - R.Jelisiejenka 17. Att: 165]

Round 8 [Total Att: 383; Average: 128]
[Jul 3]
Asipovicy    7-0 Kasciukovicy [A.Kačarhin 14, U.Arciemjeŭ 18, 39, And.Jemialjanaŭ 35, 85, U.Lapko 48 pen, 
                               A.Lazarenka 89. Missed PK: M.Karabańkoŭ (Kas) 66. Att: 120]
Horki        6-1 Spartak Skl  [U.Chiĺkievič 13, M.Viarenič 21 pen, 33, K.Krucienka 45, S.Bulach 54, A.Aliaxiejenka 80 - 
[Jul 28]                       A.Hurčanka 70. Missed PK: K.Krucienka (Hor) 69. Att: 213]
Krasnapollie 1-7 Dniapro-2 Ma [D.Žukaŭ 56 - M.Krasnoŭ 5, J.Malatkoŭ 20, U.Šalkoŭski 24, 
                               A.Lukašoŭ, S.Tara 62, A.Halaŭčuk 65, 80. Att: 50]
 
Round 9 [Total Att: 320; Average: 107]
[Jul 10]
Krasnapollie 2-7 Asipovicy    [A.Sciefanienka 24, 87 - A.Jemialjanaŭ 10 pen, 12, 18, 67, 
                               A.Malinoŭski 19, 42, A.Valovič. Att: 50]
Kasciukovicy 2-1 BelSyna-2    [J.Lahucienka 7, M.Brykaŭ 15 - M.Matuĺ (Kas) 45 og. Att: 120]
[Jul 11]
Spartak Skl  0-3 Dniapro-2 Ma [J.Malatkoŭ 8, U.Puninski 24, M.Kočin 61. Att: 150]

Round 10 [Total Att: 150; Average: 75]
[Jul 14]
Dniapro-2 Ma 1-0 Horki        [A.Halaŭčuk 90+2. Att: 100]
BelSyna-2    5-1 Krasnapollie [U.Balotnikaŭ 4, 22, B.Chartanovič 16, I.Vichroŭ 72, 
[Jul 28]                       D.Žuk 76 pen - A.Sciefanienka 34. Att: 50]
Asipovicy    3-0 Spartak Skl  [Technical result] 

Round 11 [Jul 17. Total Att: 210; Average: 70]
Horki        1-3 Asipovicy    [K.Krucienka 2 - Al.Jemialjanaŭ 34, 39, U.Arciemjeŭ 80. Att: 120]
Krasnapollie 0-0 Kasciukovicy [Att: 20]
Spartak Skl  2-0 BelSyna-2    [U.Mirankoŭ 29, A.Losieŭ 90+4. Att: 70]

Round 12 [Jul 24. Total Att: 550; Average: 183]
Asipovicy    0-1 Dniapro-2 Ma [A.Halaŭčuk 73. Att: 300]
BelSyna-2    3-1 Horki        [I.Huzaŭ 4, A.Hryń 18, D.Dzienisienka 87 - P.Maskalioŭ 13. Att: 50]
Kasciukovicy 1-1 Spartak Skl  [J.Lahucienka 39 - J.Biahliak 59. Att: 200]

Round 13 [Jul 31. Total Att: 311; Average: 104]
Dniapro-2 Ma 3-1 BelSyna-2    [A.Halaŭčuk 43, J.Lievańkoŭ 86, U.Šalkoŭski 89 - I.Vichroŭ 42. Att: 140]
Horki        5-1 Kasciukovicy [P.Maskalioŭ 4, S.Bulach 73, J.Latyšaŭ 81, U.Chiĺkievič 83, 
                               U.Lysko 90 - R.Jelisiejenka 34. Att: 101]
Spartak Skl  0-3 Krasnapollie [K.Jaskievič 18, J.Kavalioŭ 27, A.Brutaŭ 86. Att: 70]

Round 14 [Aug 7. Total Att: 270; Average: 90]
Kasciukovicy 1-2 Dniapro-2 Ma [R.Urupin 44 - A.Halaŭčuk 45, M.Krasnoŭ 86. Att: 150]
BelSyna-2    1-1 Asipovicy    [A.Navumčyk 48 - Al.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 71. Att: 70]
Krasnapollie 0-5 Horki        [P.Žuraŭlioŭ 44, D.Prudzilka 46, 52, A.Siyaka 71, S.Bulach 86. 
                               Missed PK: I.Mielkadze (Kra) 83. Att: 50]

Round 15 [Total Att: 200; Average: 67]
[Aug 14]
Kasciukovicy 1-1 Asipovicy    [V.Zankievič 16 - U.Karp 74. Att: 120]
Spartak Skl  1-4 Horki        [J.Biahliak 79 - M.Viarenič 9, 31, 34, D.Prudzilka 54. Att: 50]
[Aug 15]
Krasnapollie 0-6 Dniapro-2 Ma [S.Tara 5, 7, 19, D.Katusaŭ 17, U.Šalkoŭski 49, J.Malatkoŭ 86. Att: 30]

Round 16 [Aug 21. Total Att: 217; Average: 72]
Dniapro-2 Ma 1-1 Spartak Skl  [M.Krasnoŭ 56 pen - A.Losieŭ 69. Att: 67]
Asipovicy    8-0 Krasnapollie [Al.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 21, 30, U.Karp 34, 60, J.Muraška 54, 
                               A.Šyškin 73, 87, An.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 79. Att: 110]
BelSyna-2    7-2 Kasciukovicy [I.Vichroŭ 3 pen, 56, U.Balotnikaŭ 7, R.Pracharevič 14, M.Kazloŭ 28, 
                               D.P.Dzienisienka 67, 74 - A.Kasanoŭski 13 pen, V.Zankievič 62. Att: 40]

Round 17 [Aug 28. Total Att: 258; Average: 86]
Horki        2-0 Dniapro-2 Ma [U.Chaŭstovič 3, D.Prudzilka 76. Att: 150]
Spartak Skl  0-5 Asipovicy    [D.Pimienaŭ (Spa) 10 og, U.Karp 22, M.Mirajeŭski 31, A.Šyškin 56, D.Karaŭko 80. Att: 78]
Krasnapollie 2-3 BelSyna-2    [A.Sciefanienka 60, M.Mironienka 81 - D.P.Dzienisienka 45, 90+2, 
                               I.Huzaŭ 90+1. Missed PK: S.Sazonaŭ (Kra) 61/held. Att: 30]

Round 18 [Sep 4. Total Att: 230; Average: 77]
Asipovicy    1-1 Horki        [U.Karp 26 - J.Piniehaŭ 2. Att: 80]
BelSyna-2    1-1 Spartak Skl  [I.Vichroŭ 81 - A.Losieŭ 6. Att: 20]
Kasciukovicy 2-0 Krasnapollie [R.Jelisiejenka 9 pen, A.Kasanoŭski 54. Att: 130]

Round 19 [Sep 11. Total Att: 175; Average: 58]
Dniapro-2 Ma 0-1 Asipovicy    [Al.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 77 pen. Att: 47]
Horki        1-4 BelSyna-2    [M.Viarenič 17 - D.P.Dzienisienka 6, 89 pen, U.Balotnikaŭ 90+5, I.Huzaŭ 90+6. Att: 50]
Spartak Skl  5-2 Kasciukovicy [A.Ivanicki 26, A.Losieŭ 29, 57, D.Mieĺnikaŭ 68 pen, 
                               U.Bieliakovič 84 - V.Zankievič 44, 58. Att: 78]

Round 20 [Sep 18. Total Att: 70; Average: 23]
BelSyna-2    1-0 Dniapro-2 Ma [I.Huzaŭ 47. Att: 15]
Kasciukovicy 0-4 Horki        [J.Piniehaŭ 48, M.Viarenič 50, P.Kupcoŭ 84, A.Aliaxiejenka 86. Att: 40]
Krasnapollie 6-2 Spartak Skl  [D.Žukaŭ 9, I.Melkadze 24, D.Šenderaŭ 49, A.Sciefanienka 50, 73, 90 - 
                               U.Bieliakovič 32, A.Losieŭ 54. Att: 15]

Table:

1.Dniapro-2 Mahilioŭ    17  13  1  3  48-13  40  Qualified [+]
2.FC Asipovičy          17  11  3  3  56-16  36  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
3.FC Horki              17  10  1  6  42-22  31  
4.BelŠyna-2 Babrujsk    17   9  2  6  38-26  29  [+]
5.FC Krasnapollie       17   5  1 11  24-56  16  
6.Spartak Škloŭ         18   3  3 12  22-52  12  [1 1 0 5-1 4]
7.FC Kasciukovičy       17   2  3 12  15-60   9  [0 1 1 1-5 1]

Top scorers:

1.Aliaxandr Jemiaĺjanaŭ (Asipovičy)     18
2.Dzmitryj P. Dzienisienka (BelŠyna-2)  10
3.Mikita Krasnoŭ (Dniapro-2)             8
  Artur Sciefanienka (Krasnapollie)      8

Round 21 [Sep 25]
Horki        - Krasnapollie
Dniapro-2 Ma - Kasciukovicy
Asipovicy    - BelSyna-2    


Minsk Region

Zone North | Zone South | Final Stage

Zone North

Round 1 [Total Att: 305; Average: 76]
[May 1]
Vilija       1-3 Smaliavicy   [V.Jarašonak 90 - P.Sadoŭski 57, 73, A.Hryščankoŭ 65. Att: 100]
Maladziecna  3-0 Biarezan     [Technical result]
SMIautotrans 5-5 Uzda         [U.Kulinkovič 31, D.Chmiaĺnicki 49, A.Minko 65, A.Batura 77, H.Špačenka 90 - 
                               I.Kučuk 6, A.Lapšyn 29, 41, S.Padhajski 46, V.Bacianoŭski 53. Att: 50]
Falko        5-0 Adzinstva    [A.Kanaplianik 21, P.Bielabrovik 44, U.Zavadski 56 pen, 69, J.Liaščinski 90. Att: 55]
Kolas        2-1 DRBU-164     [A.Radziuk 22, M.Huminski 51 - M.Varonin 7 pen. Missed PK: P.Klimovič (Kol) 64. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 16. Total Att: 261; Average: 52]
DRBU-164     0-1 Falko        [V.Šarkoŭ 45. Att: 36]
Adzinstva    1-7 Maladziecna  [I.Magradze 52 - R.Vincukoŭski 9, S.Košaĺ 20, 40, D.Siarohin 66, 89, 
                               A.Lotyš 68, M.Syrakvaš 71. Att: 95]
Smaliavicy   0-1 Uzda         [U.Maliucin 55. Att: 40]
Vilija       0-1 Kolas        [A.Radziuk 71 pen. Att: 40]
Biarezan     0-6 SMIautotrans [A.Minko 32, 44, 48, 60, 83, U.Kulinkovič 90. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Jun 2. Total Att: 510; Average: 102]
Maladziecna 14-0 DRBU-164     [S.Tarčyla 17, 27, 57, 65, 90, M.Miatlicki 30 pen, 48, 61, 89, R.Vincukoŭski 40, 
                               D.Seryogin 56, 78, 84, 87. Missed PK: M.Miatlicki (Mal) 24. Att: 110. Played in Čysć]
Falko        0-1 Vilija       [U.Šabunia 88. Att: 20]
Kolas        2-0 Smaliavicy   [A.Mrynski 71, 88. Att: 200]
SMIautotrans 7-4 Adzinstva    [U.Padbiarezski 20, A.Batura 27, 70, 90, A.Minko 37 pen, 59, V.Nahorny 69 - 
                               I.Bobryk 32 pen, M.Hradaviec 82, R.Bielanožka 84, 90+1. Att: 30]
Uzda        10-0 Biarezan     [M.Koršunaŭ 5, V.Bacianoŭski 11 pen, I.Kučuk 25, 27, U.Varaksa 45, 53, U.Maliucin 61, 66, 
                               A.Lukaševič 86, 90. Missed PK: A.Yanchevskiy (Uzd) 89. Att: 150]

Round 4 [Total Att: 400; Average: 80]
[May 29]
DRBU-164     2-9 SMIautotrans [M.Varonin 45+1, A.Ciuĺmankoŭ (SMI) 80 og - A.Batura 32, 64, 75, U.Padbiarezski 34, 
[May 30]                       D.Simončyk 41, 82, D.Chadaronak 72, A.Minko 85, 88. Att: 30]
Kolas        3-0 Falko        [A.Mrynski 25, 87 pen, A.Radziuk 56. Att: 100]
[Jun 30]
Adzinstva    4-3 Uzda         [R.Bielanožka 21, I.Bobryk 23, 48, I.Magradze 81 - U.Varaksa 45 pen, 64, 75. Att: 40]
Smaliavicy   9-1 Biarezan     [J.Babič 8, 35, P.Liachnovič 10, A.Stryzheus 19, V.Šaramiet 48, A.Hryščankoŭ 49, 67, 
[Jul 1]                        U.Kasciukievič 80, A.Haŭryĺčyk 85 - I.Šymbarecki 20. Att: 30]
Vilija       1-2 Maladziecna  [V.Maximovič 83 - U.Šumilaŭ 51, S.Košaĺ 56. Att: 200]

Round 5 [Total Att: 560; Average: 112]
[Jun 5]
Uzda         5-2 DRBU-164     [I.Kučuk 7, U.Varaksa 14, 29, A.Lapšyn 35, M.Koršunaŭ 62 - 
                               U.Šamiary 41, A.Varatynski (Uzd) 42 og. Att: 200]
Falko        4-3 Smaliavicy   [V.Šarkoŭ 18, U.Zavadski 37, 54, 75 - P.Sadoŭski 30, 50, P.Liachnovič 78. Att: 20]
Biarezan     2-1 Adzinstva    [I.Šymbarecki 29, D.Askirka 86 - I.Bobryk 11. Att: 40]
[Jun 6]
Maladziecna  3-0 Kolas        [A.Saramacha 5, 72, 81. Att: 250]
SMIautotrans 6-2 Vilija       [S.Linski 25, A.Batura 40, 41, A.Minko 62, 65, U.Kulinkovič 68 - 
                               U.Šabunia 16, I.Klimovič 57. Att: 50] 

Round 6 [Total Att: 205; Average: 41]
[Jun 12]
Falko        5-3 Maladziecna  [U.Zavadski 3, J.Liaščinski 15, 18, P.Bielabrovik 44, M.Ramanoŭski 90+1 - 
                               S.Haliuk 7, A.Saramacha 21, 66 pen. Att: 30]
Smaliavicy   7-0 Adzinstva    [V.Šaramiet 6, P.Liachnovič 27, A.Čekaldzin 53, P.Sadoŭski 54, 
[Jun 13]                       A.Haŭryĺčyk 65, A.Stryzheus 69, J.Babič 86. Att: 70]
Kolas        2-0 SMIautotrans [M.Huminski 8, A.Radziuk 34. Att: 30]
Vilija       1-2 Uzda         [M.Vitko 90+3 - U.Varaksa 22 pen, I.Kučuk 49. Att: 40]
DRBU-164     8-1 Biarezan     [S.Bulach 19, 64, J.Minienkoŭ 24, M.Varonin 28 pen, U.Šamiary 53, J.Sinica 57, 
                               D.Bialko 65, I.Saročynski 86 - I.Šymbarecki 20. Att: 35]

Round 7 [Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
[May 22]
Vilija      11-1 Biarezan     [V.Sialicki 2, 55, M.Vitko 31 pen, 45, 57, 74, 77, 79, A.Vyšynski 33, 
[Jun 15]                       J.Maĺko 50, D.Kručkoŭ (Bia) 68 og - A.Bohač 75. Att: 50]
SMIautotrans 5-1 Falko        [A.Batura 18, A.Minko 33 pen, D.Simončyk 72, D.Kaliedzincaŭ 85, 
                               M.Silkin 89 - M.Roŭbut 19. Att: 50]
Maladziecna  4-0 Smaliavicy   [A.Saramacha 31, 45, 67, 75 pen. Att: 250]
[Jun 16]
Adzinstva    1-3 DRBU-164     [S.A.Ciareška 75 - J.Sinica 14, 86, D.Usmanaŭ 53. Att: 50]
[Jul 28]
Uzda         4-1 Kolas        [J.Ladućka 31, A.Lapšyn 47, A.Lukaševič 59, 70 - U.Chursik 63. Att: 300]
 
Round 8 [Total Att: 385; Average: 77]
[Jun 19]
Maladziecna  3-0 SMIautotrans [A.Saramacha 60, 87, R.Vincukoŭski 83. Att: 175]
Kolas       13-0 Biarezan     [A.Radziuk 11, M.Huminski 41, A.Kijko 42, A.Mrynski 47, 53, 56, 57, 63, 68, 83, 
                               U.Chursik 50, A.Hurnoŭski 75, I.Šmidaŭ 87. Att: 80]
Falko        1-1 Uzda         [U.Zavadski 22 pen - U.Varaksa 78. Att: 30]
[Jun 20]
Vilija       2-3 Adzinstva    [A.Vyšynski 48 pen, M.Vitko 83 - A.Ciareška 17, I.Bobrik 54, M.Hradaviec 76. Att: 50]
Smaliavicy   9-2 DRBU-164     [A.Karževič 29, I.Piatrovič 48, P.Sadoŭski 53, 56, 82, A.Haŭryĺčyk 59, 
                               J.Babič 69, A.Hryščankoŭ 84, A.Stryzheus 88 - D.Bialko 16, 34. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Total Att: 250; Average: 50]
[Jun 26]
Uzda         1-4 Maladziecna  [U.Varaksa 73 - A.Saramacha 29, 65, R.Burak 42, A.Lotyš 81. Att: 100]
Adzinstva    2-2 Kolas        [R.Bielanožka 16, A.Ciareška 18 - A.Mrynski 42, A.Šafieraŭ 90+2. Att: 30]
SMIautotrans 4-2 Smaliavicy   [A.Minko 3, 61, D.Kaliedzincaŭ 10, S.Linski 72 - P.Liachnovič 18, P.Sadoŭski 64. Att: 45]
Biarezan     2-3 Falko        [R.Rudakoŭ 61, I.Šymbarecki 76 - M.Roŭbut 27 pen, M.Ramanoŭski 33, 
[Jun 27]                       P.Bielabrovik 71. Missed PK: J.Liaščinski (Fal) 9. Att: 45]
DRBU-164     1-1 Vilija       [I.Saročynski 19 - M.Rudovič 64. Att: 30]

Round 10 [Total Att: 380; Average: 95]
[Jul 3]
Biarezan     0-7 Maladziecna  [A.Saramacha 21, D.Ciškievič (Bia) 28 og, R.Burak 51, 77, 
                               S.Tarčyla 53, D.Seryogin 76, J.Marozaŭ 88. Att: 70]
Adzinstva    3-0 Falko        [A.Bystry 34, R.Bielanožka 85, I.Bobryk 87. Att: 30]
[Jul 4]
Uzda         5-1 SMIautotrans [U.Maliucin 19, V.Čačkoŭski 53, U.Varaksa 62 pen, 78, 
                               S.Niamkovič 85 - D.Kaliedzincaŭ 52. Att: 260]
DRBU-164     0-5 Kolas        [A.Šafieraŭ 8, 68, A.Mrynski 49 pen, P.Klimovič 70, M.Huminski 73. Att: 20]
Smaliavicy   3-1 Vilija       [U.Kasciukievič 22, J.Babič 23, J.Viarbicki (Vil) 73 og - M.Vitko 64. Behind closed doors]

Round 11 [Total Att: 475; Average: 95]
[Jul 10]
Maladziecna  6-0 Adzinstva    [A.Bubnoŭ 49, S.Drozd 66, S.Chatkievič 81, J.Čyčaŭ 84, 
                               D.Seryogin 88, M.Miatlicki 90+2. Att: 200]
SMIautotrans 6-1 Biarezan     [A.Batura 6, 35, D.Kaliedzincaŭ 28, A.Ciuĺmankoŭ 45+1, 
                               R.Durko 54, A.Minko 59 - J.Hierasioŭ 80. Att: 15]
Uzda         1-0 Smaliavicy   [A.Lapšyn 57. Att: 150]
Falko        5-0 DRBU-164     [P.Bujkievič 33, 65, 72, M.Šaluchoŭski 36, U.Zavadski 90 pen. Att: 10]
[Jul 11]
Kolas        1-0 Vilija       [P.Klimovič 14. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Total Att: 210; Average: 42]
[Jul 17]
Smaliavicy   1-2 Kolas        [M.Furs 17 - A.Mrynski 89 pen, 90+3. Att: 50]
Adzinstva    2-2 SMIautotrans [S.Hierasimovič 34, D.Stomaĺ 69 - A.Minko 10, D.Karoĺ 25. Att: 30]
Biarezan     2-4 Uzda         [I.Šymbarecki 59, D.Kručkoŭ 66 - A.Bakinoŭski 33, U.Varaksa 47, 49, 90. Att: 30]
Vilija       3-4 Falko        [M.Vitko 54, A.Vyšynski 56, D.Siavieryn 83 - P.Bujkievič 10, 28, 
[Jul 18]                       U.Marozaŭ 13, M.Kaladzinski 90. Att: 50]
DRBU-164     0-2 Maladziecna  [S.Bulynionak 19 pen, D.Firaha 31. Att: 50]

Round 13 [Total Att: 455; Average: 91]
[Jul 24]
Maladziecna 15-0 Vilija       [D.Firaha 10, 14, 25, 29, R.Burak 22, 41, S.Haliuk 38, 51, 90, S.Bulynionak 44, 
                               A.Saramacha 50, 78, S.Košaĺ 57, 88, D.Seryogin 86. Att: 150]
Falko        1-1 Kolas        [U.Zavadski 67 - A.Radziuk 5. Att: 30]
Uzda         1-0 Adzinstva    [A.Lukaševič 74. Att: 180]
Biarezan     5-5 Smaliavicy   [I.Šymbarecki 6, A.Papkoŭ 25, R.Rudakoŭ 43, J.Hierasioŭ 78, V.Charlanovič 85 - 
[Jul 25]                       A.Čekaldzin 1, P.Sadoŭski 37 pen, 53, A.Haŭryĺčyk 59, A.Stryzheus 66. Att: 60]
SMIautotrans 6-2 DRBU-164     [A.Minko 8, 39, D.Kiškurno 12, S.Linski 13, D.Simončyk 24, 
                               A.Fiedarenkaŭ (DRBU) 40 og - S.Bulach 36, M.Varonin 84 pen. Att: 35]

Round 14 [Total Att: 485; Average: 97]
[Jul 31]
Smaliavicy   3-1 Falko        [A.Haŭryĺčyk 18, J.Babič 26, U.Mieĺnik 88 - S.Kuncievič 76. Att: 50]
Adzinstva    3-1 Biarezan     [J.Pliachanaŭ 2, I.Bobryk 54, D.Stomaĺ 66 - A.Bulojčyk 26. Att: 150]
[Aug 1]
Kolas        1-7 Maladziecna  [I.Šmidaŭ 77 - A.Asmaloŭski 7, A.Saramacha 49, J.Čyčaŭ 51, S.Haliuk 71, 
                               R.Burak 78, J.Marozaŭ 83, D.Firaha 90+1 pen. Att: 200]
DRBU-164     2-5 Uzda         [S.Bulach 10, 27 - A.Drazdovič 49, 77 pen, A.Lapšyn 65, 76, A.Lukaševič 76. Att: 35]
Vilija       0-5 SMIautotrans [A.Minko 9, 68, 84, J.Viarbicki (Vil) 64 og, D.Kaliedzincaŭ 90. Att: 50]

Round 15 [Total Att: 380; Average: 76]
[Aug 7]
Maladziecna  2-1 Falko        [A.Saramacha 25, S.Tarčyla 90+1 - J.Liaščinski 90+2. Att: 150]
Uzda         7-0 Vilija       [V.Čačkoŭski 10, A.Bakinoŭski 11, 55, A.Drazdovič 28, 
                               J.Ladućka 48, I.Ciunis 58, I.Kučuk 66. Att: 70]
SMIautotrans 2-4 Kolas        [A.Batura 30, 45 - A.Mrynski 34, 54, 59, 90+1. Att: 50]
Adzinstva    0-3 Smaliavicy   [J.Babič 17, 81, A.Čekaldzin 39. Att: 80]
[Aug 8]
Biarezan     3-2 DRBU-164     [A.Bulojčyk 18, 47, U.Hacialiuk 63 - D.Bialko 20, M.Varonin 36. Att: 30]

Round 16 [Total Att: 360; Average: 72]
[Aug 14]
Kolas        0-5 Uzda         [I.Ciunis 41, 60, I.Kučuk 54, A.Bakinoŭski 68, M.Koršunaŭ 90. Att: 130]
Falko        7-1 SMIautotrans [J.Liaščinski 11, 58, 75, 80, U.Zavadski 18, M.Roŭbut 20, 
[Aug 15]                       S.Radźko 50 - A.Minko 81. Att: 30]
Smaliavicy   0-7 Maladziecna  [A.Bubnoŭ 4, 53, R.Vincukoŭski 16, R.Burak 64 pen, 86, A.Lotyš 69, S.Drozd 78. Att: 100]
DRBU-164     1-3 Adzinstva    [V.Šumila 35 - V.Viarbicki 43, D.Stomaĺ 60, 78. Att: 50]
Biarezan     4-1 Vilija       [A.Bulojčyk 8, M.Siamaška 32, I.Šymbarecki 49, J.Hierasioŭ 62 - I.Klimovič 26. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Total Att: 280; Average: 70]
[Aug 21]
SMIautotrans 1-4 Maladziecna  [A.Bubnoŭ (Mal) 16 og - J.Čyčaŭ 69, U.Šumilaŭ 71, 
                               A.Saramacha 74 pen, A.Asmaloŭski 89. Att: 50]
Uzda         0-2 Falko        [J.Liaščinski 9, 79. Att: 150]
Adzinstva    3-0 Vilija       [Technical result]
[Aug 22]
Biarezan     1-3 Kolas        [A.Papkoŭ 15 - A.Šafieraŭ 30, M.Huminski 45, A.Mrynski 70 pen. Att: 30]
DRBU-164     0-4 Smaliavicy   [A.Sobalieŭ 27, A.Haŭryĺčyk 59, J.Babič 73, 90. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 320; Average: 64]
[Aug 28]
Maladziecna  2-1 Uzda         [S.Košaĺ 16, J.Čyčaŭ 24 - I.Ciunis 85. Att: 120]
Falko        8-0 Biarezan     [M.Roŭbut 7, I.Pastuchoŭ 15, J.Liaščinski 28, 34, 81, 
                               U.A.Marozaŭ 49, V.Šarkoŭ 74, D.Liechavicki 78. Att: 15]
Smaliavicy   4-2 SMIautotrans [A.Novik 40, J.Babič 73, 87, U.Kasciukievič 88 - A.Minko 10, V.Nahorny 78. Att: 35]
[Aug 29]
Kolas        2-2 Adzinstva    [A.Hurnoŭski 1, M.Ivashkin 45 - S.Hierasimovič 42, V.Hordzin 55. Att: 100]
Vilija       3-0 DRBU-164     [I.Klimovič 37, M.Vitko 50, M.Chatkievič 69. Att: 50]

Final Table:

 1.FC Maladziečna-2018      18  17  0  1  95-12  51  Qualified
 2.FC Uzda                  18  12  2  4  61-27  38  Qualified
---------------------------------------------------
 3.Kolas Červień            18  11  3  4  41-29  36  Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Falko Čarkasy            18  10  2  6  49-31  32  
 5.SMIautotrans Smaliavičy  18   9  2  7  68-50  29  
 6.FC Smaliavičy            18   9  1  8  56-38  28  [-]
 7.Adzinstva Dziaržynsk     18   6  3  9  32-54  21  
 8.Vilija Viliejka          18   3  1 14  28-61  10  [1 0 1 12-5 3]
 9.FC Biarezań              18   3  1 14  24-99  10  [1 0 1 5-12 3]
10.DRBU-164 Krupki          18   2  1 15  26-79   7  

NB: Name changes: Livadzija Dziaržynsk to Adzinstva; FAC Lazurnyj Bierazino FC Biarezań.
    SMIautotrans play their home mathces in Akciabrski (10 km east of Smaliavičy).

Top scorers:

1.Aliaxandr Minko (SMIautotrans)  24
2.Aliaxandr Mrynski (Kolas)       20
3.Artur Saramacha (Maladziečna)   19
4.Uladzislaŭ Varaksa (Uzda)       15
5.Aliaxiej Batura (SMIautotrans)  14
 
Zone South

Round 1 [May 1. Total Att: 610; Average: 122]
Kronan          0-2 Klieck          [I.Vadapjan 75, V.Rudko 81. Att: 300]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 5-0 Niasviz         [A.Žoludź 20 pen, 69, U.Bryč 25, D.Sadoŭski 67, M.Asinski 76. Att: 20]
Staryja Darohi  0-4 Viktoryja       [S.Kučmieĺ 6, S.Lizunoŭ 14, A.Novik 26, D.Halacukaŭ 59. Att: 100]
Partyzan        4-2 Liuban          [M.Karatkievič 47, 68, 83, 90+2 - P.Palasko 7, A.Viščenia 77. Att: 150]
BDU Minsk       6-1 Spartak Sluck   [J.L.Abue 16, 28, I.Kazloŭ 40, M.Kaziurenka 51, 57, 
                                     U.Davidoŭski 85 - A.Šestapalaŭ 82. Att: 40]

Round 2 [Total Att: 445; Average: 89]
[May 15]
Budaunik        2-0 Enerhetyk-BDATU [J.Pańkoŭ 50, D.Chmieĺ 67. Att: 120]
Liuban          0-5 Kronan          [K.Nasanovič 4, 58, U.Nieviaroŭski 16, A.Paliaščuk 22, A.Aliaxiejenka 78. Att: 60]
[May 16]
Niasviz         0-5 BDU Minsk       [V.Aksiennik (Nia) 10 og, J.L.Abue 14, A.Hanžuraŭ 16, 
                                     I.S.Kazloŭ 27, U.Davidoŭski 90+1. Att: 50]
Partyzan        1-1 Viktoryja       [M.Karatkievič 48 - S.Lizunoŭ 45. Att: 150]
Spartak Sluck   1-5 Staryja Darohi  [A.Krot 44 pen - M.Karaĺko 27, H.Pučenia 34, A.Bielavusaŭ 78 pen, 
                                     S.Aŭčynnikaŭ 84, D.Piatroŭski 89 pen. Att: 65]

Round 3 [Total Att: 650; Average: 130]
[May 29]
Staryja Darohi  0-0 Niasviz         [Att: 100]
[Jun 2]
BDU Minsk       6-0 Budaunik        [I.Sazončyk 23, I.S.Kazloŭ 29, D.Tropin 45 pen, M.Kaziurenka 54 pen, 
                                     A.Andrejeŭ 69, J.L.Abue 81. Att: 50]
Spartak Sluck   1-6 Partyzan        [A.Krot 52 - V.Antaniuk 5, 78, R.Novik 10, 39, I.Sajko 61, J.Kucienka 89. Att: 100]
[Jun 3]
Kronan          4-1 Viktoryja       [U.Rubin 35, A.Paliaščuk 40, P.Siomkin 75, S.Katok 84 - S.Lizunoŭ 32. Att: 250]
Klieck          1-0 Liuban          [A.Kulik 58. Att: 150]

Round 4 [Total Att: 270; Average: 68]
[May 29]
BDU Minsk       5-1 Enerhetyk-BDATU [D.Tropin 11, I.S.Kazloŭ 13, J.Vojna 30 pen, 60, 
                                     M.Kaziurenka 86 pen - P.Rackievič 63. Att: 30]
Klieck          4-2 Viktoryja       [D.Žukoŭski 32 pen, M.Minciuk 51, 84, R.Fiodaraŭ 76 pen - 
[Jun 30]                             M.Makaraŭ 47, S.Kučmieĺ 86. Att: 110]
Spartak Sluck   2-8 Kronan          [S.Fiedarovič 75, M.Čarnuševič 90 - S.Kulažanka (Spa) 12 og, K.Nasanovič 20, 
                                     A.Paliaščuk 22, 36 pen, 51, U.Rubin 30, 78, A.Drazdovič 55. Att: 50]
Budaunik        1-1 Staryja Darohi  [J.Dalhapolaŭ 21 - D.Karaĺko 90+3 pen. Behind closed doors]
[Jul 1]
Niasviz         1-6 Partyzan        [D.Hruničaŭ 83 - J.Kucienka 16, I.Sajko 25, 27, V.Antaniuk 30, 
                                     M.Prataščyk 88, V.Kasciuryn 90. Att: 80]

Round 5 [Total Att: 690; Average: 138]
[Jun 5]
Klieck          2-2 Spartak Sluck   [D.Žukoŭski 2 pen, M.Hanža 87 - I.Chaćko 52, A.Hardziejčyk 55. Att: 100]
Staryja Darohi  4-4 Enerhetyk-BDATU [A.Bodas 35, D.Piatroŭski 50, A.Anisienka 61, A.Vadajevič 80 - 
[Jun 6]                              A.Žoludź 27 pen, 39, 60, P.Rackievič 45+2. Att: 50]
Partyzan        2-0 Budaunik        [M.Karatkievič 73, A.Lahun 90+1. Att: 250]
Kronan          8-0 Niasviz         [K.Nasanovič 12, D.Daŭbiejka 22, A.Paliaščuk 36, U.Rubin 44, P.Kijko 45+1, 
                                     J.Makarevič 51 pen, P.Siomkin 66, A.Aliaxiejenka 88. Att: 200]
Liuban          2-5 Viktoryja       [P.Palasko 24, I.Lahun 70 pen - A.Novik 28, 82, S.Lizunoŭ 57, 
                                     I.Pracharenka 73, A.Višniak 90+6. Att: 90]

Round 6 [Jun 12. Total Att: 340; Average: 68]
BDU Minsk       3-0 Staryja Darohi  [S.Simakoŭ 15, D.Tropin 26 pen, A.Hanžuraŭ 74. 
                                     Missed PK: V.Zavadzič (BDU) 84. Att: 30]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 1-0 Partyzan        [A.Bajaryn 10. Att: 100]
Niasviz         0-1 Klieck          [M.Šadurski (Nia) 64 og. Att: 60]
Budaunik        2-3 Kronan          [A.Branavicki 72, 90+3 - A.Drazdovič 70, 86, A.Paliaščuk 88. Att: 100]
Spartak Sluck   3-3 Liuban          [A.Šestapalaŭ 19, 34, M.Brahiniec (Liu) 27 og - 
                                     P.Palasko 51 pen, 85, A.Čuchoĺski 56. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 900; Average: 180]
[Jun 15]
Klieck          0-0 Budaunik        [Att: 150]
Kronan          5-0 Enerhetyk-BDATU [A.Paliaščuk 17, 33, A.Aliaxiejenka 26, 65, A.Drazdovič 48. Att: 400]
Liuban          4-0 Niasviz         [I.Lahun 16, 22, A.Viščenia 46, P.Palasko 82. Att: 100]
[Jun 16]
Partyzan        0-0 BDU Minsk       [Att: 200]
Spartak Sluck   1-1 Viktoryja       [A.Kurpieška (Vik) 80 og - S.Lizunoŭ 49. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 220; Average: 44]
[Jun 19]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 6-2 Klieck          [A.Žoludź 21, 26, 45+1 pen, 81, J.Karovin 61 pen, 
                                     D.Sadoŭski 80 - V.Rudko 72 pen, 86. Att: 30]
Staryja Darohi  1-1 Partyzan        [A.Anisienka 85 - J.Kucienka 87. Att: 50]
Niasviz         2-8 Viktoryja       [D.Kryŭko 4, D.Dziačenka 15 - A.Novik 11, 35 pen, 50 pen, U.Dalidovič 22, 
                                     Jeŭtuchovič 28, 53, A.Višniak 82, M.Makaraŭ 90+1. Att: 30]
Budaunik        3-2 Liuban          [P.Jefimčyk 23, 86, J.Pańkoŭ 83 - I.Michnaviec 33, A.Abčyniec 58. Att: 50]
[Jun 20]
BDU Minsk       3-1 Kronan          [A.Kirejeŭ 37, V.Zavadzič 65, J.Vojna 90+2 pen - A.Milaš 48. Att: 60]

Round 9 [Total Att: 320; Average: 64]
[Jun 26]
Klieck          0-0 BDU Minsk       [Att: 130]
Kronan          2-1 Staryja Darohi  [A.Paliaščuk 17 pen, U.Rubin 29 - M.Raŭba 25. Att: 70]
Liuban          1-3 Enerhetyk-BDATU [P.Palasko 76 - J.Karovin 44, 73, A.Žoludź 74. Att: 40]
[Jun 27]
Budaunik        0-2 Viktoryja       [A.Novik 54 pen, D.Chmieĺ (Bud) 76 og. Att: 50]
Spartak Sluck   6-1 Niasviz         [U.Jermakoŭ 17, A.Šestapalaŭ 21, J.Skarabahataŭ 41, A.Hardziejčyk 60, 
                                     M.Čarnuševič 62, 90+2 - D.Kryŭko 76. Att: 30]

Round 10 [Total Att: 360; Average: 72]
[Jul 3]
BDU Minsk       7-0 Liuban          [H.Paŭlienkovič 17, V.Zavadzič 49, M.Kaziurenka 62, V.Savoška 64, 70, 
                                     J.Vojna 81, U.Lojka 86 pen. Att: 30]
Staryja Darohi  3-1 Klieck          [A.Anisienka 5, A.Vadajevič 72, 87 - A.Sviryd 25. 
                                     Missed PK: A.Vadajevič (SD) 17. Att: 100]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 2-4 Viktoryja       [A.Žoludź 36, I.Čarniaŭski 58 - S.Lizunoŭ 11, 42, U.Dalidovič 12, 56. Att: 30]
Budaunik        6-1 Spartak Sluck   [J.Dalhapolaŭ 22, I.Davidovič 26, 36, 65 pen, 77, 
[Jul 4]                              J.Pańkoŭ 58 - S.Slabko 64 pen. Att: 50]
Partyzan        3-0 Kronan          [V.Antaniuk 8, M.Karatkievič 52, I.Sajko 90. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Total Att: 270; Average: 54]
[Jul 10]
BDU Minsk       4-1 Viktoryja       [P.Hryń (Vik) 10 og, V.Zavadzič 45, 69, M.Ivaniušyn 67 - U.Dalidovič 19. Att: 30]
Klieck          0-5 Partyzan        [D.Aniščyk (Kli) 56 og, M.Karatkievič 61, 68, 79, D.Šafranovič 89. Att: 130]
Liuban          4-0 Staryja Darohi  [I.Lahun 22, S.Kuźmič 60, 89, D.Sajko 64. Att: 30]
[Jul 11]
Spartak Sluck   0-0 Enerhetyk-BDATU [Att: 50]
Niasviz         3-2 Budaunik        [M.Horynaŭ 21, D.Dziačenka 62, D.Skačko 90+4 - D.Vajtovič 81, 
                                     M.Radkievič 90+2 pen. Missed PK: A.Siamaška (Nia) 50. Att: 30]

Round 12 [Total Att: 350; Average: 70]
[Jul 17]
Klieck          2-1 Kronan          [R.Fiodaraŭ 54, A.Kulik 85 - A.Drazdovič 64. Att: 80]
Liuban          0-5 Partyzan        [A.Bondar 51, M.Prataščyk 58 pen, M.Karatkievič 72, 75, 82. Att: 100]
Staryja Darohi  0-4 Viktoryja       [S.Kučmieĺ 45, S.Lizunoŭ 55, I.Ciunis 63, U.Dalidovič 73. Att: 50]
[Jul 18]
Spartak Sluck   1-6 BDU Minsk       [A.Hurynovič 38 - R.Charčanka 9, 22, V.Savoška 17, 37, 
                                     D.Tropin 30, S.Simakoŭ 79. Att: 50]
Niasviz         2-6 Enerhetyk-BDATU [D.Dziačenka 6, D.Kryŭko 68 pen - A.Žoludź 38, D.Michalioŭ 48 pen, 49, 
                                     A.Nguintsop 72, 79, M.Asinski 90+4. Att: 70]

Round 13 [Total Att: 570; Average: 114]
[Jul 24]
BDU Minsk       6-0 Niasviz         [R.Charčanka 13, D.Tropin 38, S.Simakoŭ 45+4, S.Husieŭ 50, 
                                     I.Kazloŭ 63, I.Paŭlianok 82. Att: 50]
Kronan          9-0 Liuban          [B.Dubovik 17, 34, A.Aliaxiejenka 39, 63, 88, P.Baskakaŭ 41, 
                                     S.Šarenda 70, D.Daŭbiejka 81, A.Paliaščuk 86. Att: 120]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 5-3 Budaunik        [A.Nguintsop 3, 90, J.Liaŭdanski 56, D.Sadoŭski 67, A.Žoludź 75 - 
[Jul 25]                             J.Baradźko 38, I.Davidovič 70, J.Dalhapolaŭ 90+1. Att: 60]
Viktoryja       1-3 Partyzan        [M.Makaraŭ 10 - M.Karatkievič 4, 63, 65. Att: 190]
Staryja Darohi  1-2 Spartak Sluck   [M.Karaĺko 80 - A.Hurynovič 16 pen, 61. Att: 150]

Round 14 [Total Att: 373; Average: 75]
[Jul 31]
Budaunik        0-0 BDU Minsk       [Att: 50]
Viktoryja       2-1 Kronan          [U.Dalidovič 21, S.Lizunoŭ 38 - D.Dubovik 66. Att: 100]
Liuban          3-4 Klieck          [P.Dziarhač 6, S.Kuźmič 17, I.Lahun 87 pen - D.Aniščyk 24, 
                                     D.Žukoŭski 60 pen, I.Vadapjan 65, M.Minciuk 74. Att: 73]
Niasviz         1-2 Staryja Darohi  [D.Kryŭko 39 - A.Anisienka 37, H.Pučenia 70. 
[Aug 1]                              Missed PK: D.Niafiodaŭ (SD) 46. Att: 50]
Partyzan        6-0 Spartak Sluck   [M.Karatkievič 13, 60, 81 pen, I.Sajko 14, 
                                     M.Prataščyk 45, V.Kasciuryn 90+4. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Total Att: 400; Average: 100]
[Aug 7]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 1-2 BDU Minsk       [V.Romanenko 85 - S.Husieŭ 28, D.Tropin 90 pen. Att: 30]
Kronan          3-0 Spartak Sluck   [Technical result]
Viktoryja       4-4 Klieck          [S.Lizunoŭ 8, U.Dalidovič 61, 84, A.Novik 77 - D.Žukoŭski 10 pen, 
[Aug 8]                              M.Minciuk 25, V.Rudko 56, R.Fiodaraŭ 75. Att: 70]
Partyzan        3-0 Niasviz         [I.Sajko 66, A.Bondar 76, M.Karatkievič 89. Att: 200]
Staryja Darohi  0-1 Budaunik        [M.Radkievič 77 pen. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 330; Average: 83]
[Aug 14]
Niasviz         1-2 Kronan          [A.Siamaška 15 - U.Suščyc 53, 81. Att: 80]
Viktoryja       3-0 Liuban          [Technical result]
Spartak Sluck   2-3 Klieck          [S.Kulažanka 47, I.Chaćko 67 - M.Minciuk 73, 74, D.Sakaloŭski 90+2. Att: 70]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 1-0 Staryja Darohi  [A.Žoludź 84 pen. Att: 30]
[Aug 15]
Budaunik        1-2 Partyzan        [J.Dalhapolaŭ 33 - M.Karatkievič 20, D.Duboŭski 80. Att: 150]

Round 17 [Aug 18. Total Att: 565; Average: 113]
Staryja Darohi  0-1 BDU Minsk       [D.Tropin 52 pen. Att: 70]
Partyzan        0-1 Enerhetyk-BDATU [A.Nguintsop 26 pen. Att: 150]
Kronan          0-1 Budaunik        [J.Dalhapolaŭ 36. Att: 150]
Klieck          4-0 Niasviz         [R.Fiodaraŭ 20 pen, 45, V.Rudko 85 pen, 87. 
                                     Missed PK: D.Žukoŭski (Kli) 28. Att: 150]
Liuban          1-2 Spartak Sluck   [P.Palasko 16 - I.Chaćko 54, A.Hurynovič 84. Att: 45]

Round 18 [Total Att: 356; Average: 71]
[Aug 21]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 0-0 Kronan          [Att: 58]
Budaunik        1-2 Klieck          [I.Davidovič 37 - R.Fiodaraŭ 27, A.A.Siemiančuk 83. Att: 70]
Niasviz         1-3 Liuban          [I.Rudzianok 7 - D.Sajko 43, 55, P.Palasko 78. Att: 40]
[Aug 22]
BDU Minsk       1-3 Partyzan        [A.Andrejeŭ 23 - V.Antaniuk 10, K.Kazakoŭ 46, 59. Att: 88]
Viktoryja       4-1 Spartak Sluck   [S.Lizunoŭ 16 pen, 43, A.Novik 19, A.Jeŭtuchovič 27 - 
                                     A.Krot 37. Missed PK: I.Chaćko (Spa) 83/post. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Aug 25. Total Att: 752; Average: 188]
Kronan          0-0 BDU Minsk       [Att: 250]
Partyzan        5-1 Staryja Darohi  [D.Šafranovič 19, K.Kazakoŭ 28, M.Karatkievič 40, V.Kryvuliec 78, 
                                     A.Antaniuk 85 - A.Anisienka 51 pen. Att: 250]
Klieck          1-7 Enerhetyk-BDATU [M.Hanža 41 - A.Nguintsop 14, A.Kuprejčyk 17, 51, 63, 
                                     D.Daroška 60, D.Michalioŭ 70, A.Žoludź 86. Att: 200]
Viktoryja       3-0 Niasviz         [Technical result]
Liuban          2-6 Budaunik        [D.Sajko 2, P.Palasko 56 pen - D.Vajtovič 16, 22, 48, 
                                     M.Radkievič 45, 71, A.Branavicki 69. Att: 52]

Round 20 [Total Att: 285; Average: 57]
[Aug 28]
BDU Minsk       7-1 Klieck          [U.Masloŭski 15, 73, 83, S.Husieŭ 26, A.Andrejeŭ 46, D.Chvastovič 60, 
                                     P.Rackievič 87 - R.Fiodaraŭ 69. Missed PK: P.Rackievič (BDU) 77. Att: 40]
Staryja Darohi  2-2 Kronan          [A.Anisienka 27, 90 pen - B.Dubovik 52, P.Siomkin 74. Att: 100]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 7-0 Liuban          [A.Bajaryn 3, 44, 88, J.Jasinovič 34, I.Šaŭliuk 48, A.Halaj 51, 
[Aug 29]                             A.Žoludź 90+1. Missed PK: A.Varancoŭ (Ene) 40/held. Att: 25]
Viktoryja       4-0 Budaunik        [A.Jeŭtuchovič 37, S.Lizunoŭ 47, 69, D.Halacukaŭ 78. Att: 70]
Niasviz         4-4 Spartak Sluck   [U.Budrycoŭ 10, D.Piatuch 20, D.Kryŭko 24, M.Horynaŭ 28 - 
                                     S.Slabko 54, 60, 83 pen, S.Kulažanka 74. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Total Att: 275; Average: 55]
[Sep 4]
Liuban          1-4 BDU Minsk       [P.Dzierhač 80 pen - A.Hanžuraŭ 33, 58, D.Tropin 76, U.Masloŭski 90+1. Att: 20]
Viktoryja       3-2 Enerhetyk-BDATU [A.Jeŭtuchovič 8, A.Novik 56 pen, M.Makaraŭ 67 - 
                                     A.Bajaryn 40, A.Nguintsop 76. Att: 80]
Klieck          2-1 Staryja Darohi  [D.Sakaloŭski 34, R.Fiodaraŭ 83 - A.Anisienka 76. Att: 50]
Spartak Sluck   1-6 Budaunik        [A.Hardziejčyk 35 - I.Davidovič 57 pen, 65, S.Sciacko 74, 75, 81, 90. Att: 25]
[Sep 5]
Kronan          1-3 Partyzan        [A.Paliaščuk 88 - V.Antaniuk 19, M.Karatkievič 74, A.Kupryjanovič 90+2. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Total Att: 355; Average: 71]
[Sep 11]
Viktoryja       2-1 BDU Minsk       [S.Lizunoŭ 23 pen, 60 - H.Paŭlienkovič 51. Att: 75]
Staryja Darohi  3-0 Liuban          [M.Karaĺko 28, I.Krukaŭ 69, A.Vusik 79. Missed PK: M.Karaĺko (SD) 19/held. Att: 80]
[Sep 12]
Partyzan        7-0 Klieck          [V.Antaniuk 9, 77, M.Karatkievič 24, 42, J.Kucienka 57, 
                                     A.Kupryjanovič 83, V.Kasciuryn 88. Att: 100]
Enerhetyk-BDATU 7-0 Spartak Sluck   [A.Nguintsop 5, 21, 22, A.Halaj 28, D.Sadoŭski 37, M.Medvedev 56, 90. Att: 50]
Budaunik        4-0 Niasviz         [U.Puškaroŭ 29, M.Radkievič 37 pen, J.Pańkoŭ 56 pen, 
                                     A.Žuraŭlioŭ (Nia) 67 og. Att: 50]

Final Table:

 1.Partyzan Salihorsk       20  15  3  2  65-13  48  Qualified
 2.BDU Minsk                20  14  4  2  67-13  46  Qualified
---------------------------------------------------
 3.Viktoryja Marjina Horka  20  13  3  4  59-32  42  Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Enerhetyk-BDATU Minsk    20  11  3  6  59-34  36  
 5.FC Klieck                20  10  4  6  36-51  34  
 6.Kronan Stoŭbcy           20  10  3  7  55-25  33  
 7.Budaŭnik Kapyĺ           20   8  3  9  39-36  27  
 8.FC Staryja Darohi        20   4  5 11  25-40  17  
 9.Spartak Sluck            20   3  5 12  31-79  14  [+]
10.FC Liubań                20   3  1 16  28-75  10  
11.FC Niasviž               20   1  2 17  16-82   5  

Top scorers:

1.Michail Karatkievič (Partyzan)   25
2.Siarhiej Lizunoŭ (Viktoryja)     16
  Arciom Žoludź (Enerhetyk-BDATU)  16
4.Aliaxandr Paliaščuk (Kronan)     12

Final Stage

Final [Sep 18]
FC MALADZIEČNA-2018   0-0  Partyzan Salihorsk                         [pen 4-2]
  [Att: 150]

3rd Place [Sep 19]
BDU Minsk             2-1  FC Uzda                                    [aet]
  [V.Savoška 19, V.Viarhiejčyk 111 - D.Vavilov 45. Att: 50]

5th Place [Sep 18]
VIKTORYJA Mar.Horka   1-0  Kolas Červień                              [aet]
  [A.Jeŭtuchovič 110. Att: 50]

7th Place [Sep 18]
FALKO Čarkasy         5-2  Enerhetyk-BDATU Minsk
  [J.Liaščinski 4, 63, I.Pastuchoŭ 15, V.Sherman 22 pen,
   M.Roŭbut 74 - A.Salaviej (Fal) 23 og, A.Halaj 37. Att: 30]

9th Place [Sep 18]
FC Klieck             4-11 SMIAUTOTRANS
 Smaliavičy
  [V.Rudko 7, 57 pen, R.Fiodaraŭ 20, D.Sakaloŭski 54 - 
   D.Simončyk 8, 30, 76, A.Minko 8, 64, 90, R.Durko 25, 
   U.Padbiarezski 38, A.Michiejanka 59, 78, U.Kulinkovič 83. Att: 20]

11th Place
FC Smaliavičy         -/+  KRONAN Stoŭbcy

13th Place [Sep 19]
Adzinstva Dziaržynsk  0-1  BUDAŬNIK Kapyĺ
  [P.Žhun 84. Att: 6]

15th Place
FC STARYJA DAROHI     +/-  Vilija Viliejka

17th Place [Sep 18]
FC Biarezań           1-3  SPARTAK Sluck
  [A.Papkoŭ 66 - J.Skarabahataŭ 51, A.Krot 83, A.Hurynovič 90+2. Att: 10]

19th Place
FC LIUBAŃ             +/-  DRBU-164 Krupki


Viciebsk Region

Group West | Group East
Promotion Group | Consolation Group

Group West

Round 1 [May 1. Total Att: 320; Average: 107]
Sianno      2-1 Polack-2019 [M.Kanstancinaŭ pen, U.Charošeŭ - A.Filipienka. Att: 50]
Liepiel     2-3 Miory       [D.Bukštynaŭ 43, U.Krasnoŭ 74 - S.Vaškievič (Lie) 61 og, 
                             A.Šaŭcoŭ 85, V.Smaliakoŭ 90. Att: 150]
Hlybokaje   3-0 PMC Pastavy [Technical result. Orginal score (0-4) canceled:
                             M.Davidoŭski 37, I.Pavinič 40, U.Kamisarčuk 61, V.Dubin 81 pen. Att: 120]

Round 2 [May 16. Total Att: 232; Average: 78]
Miory       4-1 Hlybokaje   [R.Čubrevič 2, 21, 53, 64 - J.Žynhieĺ 71. Att: 75]
Sianno      2-0 Liepiel     [A.Sidzieĺnikaŭ 17, A.Talstašoŭ 78. Att: 50]
Polack-2019 3-1 PMC Pastavy [M.Usman 34, I.Kanonik 61, L.Hovsepyan 65 - H.Kasienka 68. 
                             Missed PK: I.Kanonik (Pol) 44. Att: 110]

Round 3 [Total Att: 300; Average: 100]
[Jun 12]
PMC Pastavy 3-1 Miory       [I.Pavinič 63, A.Viliejta 64, K.Karalionak 89 - V.Smaliakoŭ 78. Att: 120]
Hlybokaje   3-3 Sianno      [A.Žyhulioŭcaŭ 18, 35, A.Krypulievič 71 - A.Puzyna 2, 12, D.Adzinočanka 53. Att: 100]
[Jun 13]
Liepiel     3-0 Polack-2019 [S.Nosik 10, 80, M.Rudoj 83. Att: 80]

Round 4 [Total Att: 280; Average: 93]
[May 30]
Polack-2019 1-2 Miory       [I.Kanonik 33 - V.Smaliakoŭ 50 pen, 64 pen. Att: 75]
[Jul 4]
Sianno      1-0 PMC Pastavy [A.Davydzienka 77. Att: 75]
Liepiel     3-5 Hlybokaje   [U.Šakaŭ 5, 38, 40 - A.Žyhulioŭcaŭ 21, 26, 84, 
                             D.Bukštynaŭ (Lie) 28 og, V.Stocik 80. Att: 130]

Round 5 [Total Att: 315; Average: 105]
[Jun 5]
Miory       0-0 Sianno      [Att: 120]
PMC Pastavy 1-1 Liepiel     [I.Pavinič 69 - M.Rudoj 31. Att: 110]
[Jun 6]
Hlybokaje   0-2 Polack-2019 [M.Usman 7, A.Paškievič 26. Att: 85]

Round 6 [Total Att: 215; Average: 72]
[Jun 19]
PMC Pastavy 0-0 Hlybokaje   [Att: 100]
[Jun 20]
Miory       2-0 Liepiel     [A.Jazierski 52, V.Smaliakoŭ 80. Att: 85]
Polack-2019 1-4 Sianno      [I.Kanonik 71 - E.Alijeŭ 9, A.Sidzieĺnikaŭ 17, A.Ladnoŭ 20, A.Cievialioŭ 76. Att: 30]

Round 7 [Total Att: 280; Average: 93]
[Jun 26]
Liepiel     3-0 Sianno      [V.Šyrko 22, M.Rudoj 29, M.Kucharčuk 67. Att: 75]
PMC Pastavy 2-2 Polack-2019 [I.Pavinič 33 pen, A.Viliejta 50 - A.Kamienny 41 pen, A.Harbacienka 89. Att: 130]
[Jun 27]
Hlybokaje   0-1 Miory       [V.Smaliakoŭ 24. Att: 75]

Round 8 [Total Att: 148; Average: 49]
[Jul 10]
Miory       2-7 PMC Pastavy [R.Čubrevič 52, A.Jazierski 76 - I.Pavinič 17, 34, 59 pen, 
                             R.Kabiak 31, 64, A.Viliejta 60, 81. Att: 50]
Sianno      5-1 Hlybokaje   [E.Alijeŭ 9, I.Kanstancinaŭ 18, 45, M.Ivanoŭ 37, A.Talstašoŭ 68 - V.Stocik 85 pen. Att: 53]
[Jul 11]
Polack-2019 3-1 Liepiel     [U.Mustapha 9 pen, I.Kanonik 67, 75 - A.Zalatucha 6. Missed PK: I.Kanonik (Pol) 50. Att: 45]

Round 9 [Total Att: 95; Average: 48]
[Jul 17]
Miory       0-4 Polack-2019 [I.Kanonik 12, 80, 90, U.Mustapha 56 pen. Att: 40]
Hlybokaje   3-0 Liepiel     [A.Žyhulioŭcaŭ 61 pen, V.Brilyonok 71, 83. Att: 55]
[Jul 18]
PMC Pastavy 3-0 Sianno      [Technical result]

Round 10 [Jul 24. Total Att: 205; Average: 68]
Sianno      3-0 Miory       [J.Samaryn 34, M.Kanstancinaŭ 45+2, A.Davydzienka 67. Att: 80]
Polack-2019 3-0 Hlybokaje   [U.Mustapha 76, A.Harbacienka 83, I.Kanonik 90+3. Att: 50]
Liepiel     2-1 PMC Pastavy [D.Sakalko 6, 41 pen - M.Davidoŭski 24. Att: 75]

Final Table:

1.FC Sianno             10   6  2  2  20-12  20  Qualified
2.FC Polack-2019        10   5  1  4  20-15  16  Qualified [1 0 1 5-2 3]
3.FC Miory              10   5  1  4  15-21  16  Qualified [1 0 1 2-5 3]
-----------------------------------------------
4.PMC Pastavy           10   3  3  4  18-15  12  
5.FC Hlybokaje          10   3  2  5  16-21  11  
6.FC Liepieĺ            10   3  1  6  15-20  10  

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Kanonik (Polack-2019)      9
2.Ihar Pavinič (PMC)              6
  Vitaĺ Smaliakoŭ (Miory)         6
  Arciom Žyhulioŭcaŭ (Hlybokaje)  6 

Group East

Round 1 [May 1. Total Att: 145; Average: 48]
AviaDor       3-2 Niva Talacyn  [M.Harbienka 20, D.Aŭzin 47, A.Rubanik 90+2 - R.Ryk 13, A.Navumaŭ 49. Att: 70]
Hazavik      11-0 Casniki       [M.Liach 4, 88, D.Šarabajka 18, 40, A.Hančarenka 31, 37, 
                                 U.Vanianok 56, 68, 72, J.Jacenka 79, U.Ušynski 90+1. Att: 25]
PradCentr     1-2 Haradok Lions [S.Cierach 16 - A.Baranok 2, M.Ivanoŭ 67. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Total Att: 105; Average: 53]
[May 15]
Niva Talacyn  3-0 Casniki       [Technical result]
[May 16]
Haradok Lions 0-5 Hazavik       [D.Šarabajka 56, I.Siedzin 61, A.Hančarenka 76, J.Sańko 77, J.Jacenka 86. Att: 55]
AviaDor       2-1 PradCentr     [M.Harbienka 45, A.Rymkievič 66 - A.Liebiedzieŭ 90+1 pen. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 75; Average: 38]
[Jun 12]
Hazavik       8-0 AviaDor       [J.Jacenka 9, 58, U.S.Marozaŭ 29, A.Hančarenka 42, D.Bykaŭ 51, 
[Jun 13]                         U.Vanianok 56, A.Darožkin 80, U.Ušynski 84. Att: 25]
Casniki       0-1 Haradok Lions [H.Sasnoŭski 32. Att: 50]
PradCentr     3-0 Niva Talacyn  [Technical result]

Round 4 [Total Att: 230; Average: 77]
[May 29]
AviaDor       5-0 Casniki       [M.Harbienka 8, 29, A.Rymkievič 25, R.Malafiejeŭ 64 pen, 71. Att: 40]
[May 30]
Niva Talacyn  0-1 Haradok Lions [H.Sasnoŭski 32. Att: 90]
[Jul 4]
PradCentr     0-3 Hazavik       [U.Liebiadzieŭ 62, D.Šarabajka 86, U.Vanienak 89. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 240; Average: 80]
[Jun 5]
Hazavik       4-1 Niva Talacyn  [J.Jacenka 31, 87, U.Vanianok 58, U.S.Marozaŭ 86 pen - A.Sliacki 84. Att: 80]
Casniki       0-8 PradCentr     [A.Liebiedzieŭ 26 pen, 35 pen, A.Kanaplioŭ 31, 47, S.Cierach 51, 
[Jun 6]                          R.Kazakievič 76, J.Kazloŭ 78, 88. Att: 70]
Haradok Lions 1-0 AviaDor       [K.Kitašoŭ 34. Missed PK: O.Slautin (HL) 37. Att: 90]

Round 6 [Jun 19. Total Att: 135; Average: 45]
Casniki       0-6 Hazavik       [U.Ušynski 35, 44, U.Vanianok 56, 80, D.Šarabajka 68, D.U.Piatroŭ 85. Att: 35]
Haradok Lions 1-1 PradCentr     [M.Ivanoŭ 27 pen - S.Cierach 70. Att: 50]
Niva Talacyn  1-3 AviaDor       [D.Jermanok 54 - D.Aŭzin 33, 41, A.Rymkievič 74. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 170; Average: 57]
[Jun 26]
Hazavik       5-0 Haradok Lions [A.Hančarenka 3, 39, 53, J.Jacenka 63, S.Raslievič 74. Att: 40]
Casniki       4-1 Niva Talacyn  [S.Andrejeŭ 19, R.Kaminski 20, 64, J.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 76 - R.Ryk 56. Att: 50]
[Jun 27]
PradCentr     0-2 AviaDor       [U.Piatroŭski 19, S.Burakoŭ 39. Att: 80]

Round 8 [Total Att: 240; Average: 80]
[Jul 10]
AviaDor       1-2 Hazavik       [K.Prystaŭka 75 - J.Jacenka 70, A.Hančarenka 73. Att: 115]
Niva Talacyn  4-4 PradCentr     [M.Novikaŭ 52, M.Kreŭčyk 54, A.Sliacki 88, 90+1 - J.Kazloŭ 45, 
[Jul 11]                         A.Kanaplioŭ 73 pen, 75, V.Dubinovič 82. Att: 80]
Haradok Lions 1-0 Casniki       [A.Baranok 63. Att: 45]

Round 9 [Total Att: 150; Average: 75]
[Jul 17]
Haradok Lions 3-0 Niva Talacyn  [Technical result]
Casniki       2-2 AviaDor       [J.Bielazaravič 24, S.Andrejeŭ 85 - A.Rymkievič 28, J.Pivarovič 37. Att: 100]
[Jul 18]
Hazavik       6-2 PradCentr     [V.Vasin 43, U.Marozaŭ 61, 73, A.Hančarenka 77, D.Šarabajka 84, 
                                 U.Vanienak 86 - S.Cierach 81, 88. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Total Att: 120; Average: 40]
[Jul 24]
PradCentr     5-1 Casniki       [A.Kanaplioŭ 3, 83, M.Pistalienka 17, I.Pabojnieŭ 72, A.Bahdanovič 87 - 
[Jul 25]                         U.Ladzik 76. Missed PK: U.Pančanka (Pra) 66. Att: 30]
Niva Talacyn  0-3 Hazavik       [D.Šarabajka 62, U.Vanienak 67, M.Liach 88. Att: 50]
AviaDor       0-3 Haradok Lions [D.Fadeyev 22, N.Ivanoŭ 67, 72. Att: 40]

Final Table:

1.Hazavik Viciebsk      10  10  0  0  53- 4  30  Qualified
2.Haradok Lions         10   7  1  2  13-12  22  Qualified
3.AviaDor Orša          10   5  1  4  18-20  16  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
4.PradCentr Viciebsk    10   3  2  5  25-21  11  
5.Niva Talačyn          10   1  1  8  12-28   4  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
6.FC Čašniki            10   1  1  8   7-43   4  [1 0 1 4-4 3] [+]

NB: Name changes: Miasakambinat Orša AviaDor; Dzieckasieĺski Haradok to Haradok Lions.
    AviaDor play their home matches in Balbasava (35 km north-west of Orša); 
      FC Čašniki in Novalukomĺ (25 km south of Čašniki).
 
Top scorers:

1.Uladzislaŭ Vanienak (Hazavik)  10
2.Arciom Hančarenka (Hazavik)     9
3.Juryj Jacenka (Hazavik)         8
4.Dzmitryj Šarabajka (Hazavik)    7
5.Arciom Kanaplioŭ (PradCentr)    6

Promotion Group

NB: clubs keep head-to-head record regional stage

Round 1 [Total Att: 215; Average: 72]
[Aug 7]
AviaDor       0-0 Sianno        [Att: 50]
Polack-2019   2-1 Haradok Lions [M.Usman 4, A.Paškievič 83 - N.Ivanoŭ 64 pen. Att: 45]
[Aug 8]
Miory         1-4 Hazavik       [M.Antanionak 23 - A.Hančarenka 35, 67, 75 pen, U.Marozaŭ 83. Att: 120]

Round 2 [Total Att: 240; Average: 80]
[Aug 14]
Polack-2019   2-4 Hazavik       [J.Halieńkoŭ 59, I.Kanonik 61 - A.Hančarenka 5, 27, 49, U.S.Marozaŭ 88 pen. Att: 120]
AviaDor       2-3 Miory         [R.Malafiejeŭ 28, U.Piatroŭski 87 - A.Čajko 3, 46, R.Čubrevič 6. Att: 50]
[Aug 15]
Sianno        2-2 Haradok Lions [M.Ivanoŭ 11, M.Piatroŭ (HL) 45 og - M.Kandraciuk 37, S.Navumaŭ 70. Att: 70]

Round 3 [Total Att: 120; Average: 40]
[Aug 28]
Hazavik       6-0 Sianno        [A.Kazaryn 8, A.Hančarenka 29, 41, 52 pen, 61, U.Vanianok 81. Att: 25]
Miory         4-1 Haradok Lions [A.Šaŭcoŭ 56, 67, M.Antanionak 80, 83 - M.Piatroŭ 16. Att: 45]
[Aug 29]
AviaDor       5-0 Polack-2019   [A.Rymkievič 6, 14, 82, M.Harbienka 44, 90. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 90; Average: 30]
[Sep 4]
Sianno        3-1 AviaDor       [J.Samaryn 36, 67, A.Talstašoŭ 65 - A.Rymkievič 73 pen. Att: 30]
[Sep 5]
Hazavik       2-2 Miory         [V.Vasin 17, D.Šarabajka 32 pen - J.Bury 61, A.Šaŭcoŭ 85. Att: 40]
Haradok Lions 5-0 Polack-2019   [A.Cichanaŭ 37, V.Pahrebniak 39, N.Ivanoŭ 45+2, 59, H.Sasnoŭski 75. Att: 20]

Round 5 [Total Att: 95; Average: 48]
[Sep 11]
Hazavik       1-1 Polack-2019   [U.Liebiadzieŭ 77 - A.Piatroŭski 74. Att: 20]
Miory         3-0 AviaDor       [Technical result]
[Sep 12]
Haradok Lions 1-2 Sianno        [N.Ivanoŭ 29 pen - A.Dziomin 9, J.Samaryn 20. Att: 75]

Round 6 [Total Att: 75; Average: 25]
[Sep 18]
Sianno        2-0 Hazavik       [A.Kurkin 41 pen, E.Alijeŭ 90+1. Att: 50]
[Sep 19]
Haradok Lions 2-0 Miory         [J.Kazakievič 28, 77. Att: 10]
Polack-2019   5-1 AviaDor       [A.Kaliesnik 4, 24, I.Kanonik 50, J.Halieńkoŭ 66, 
                                 A.Kuźmin 71 pen - A.Rymkievič 65. Att: 15]

Final Table:

1.Hazavik Viciebsk      10   7  2  1  37- 9  23  Qualified
2.FC Sianno             10   6  3  1  18-12  21  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
3.FC Miory              10   4  2  4  15-19  14  
4.Haradok Lions         10   4  1  5  16-20  13  
5.FC Polack-2019        10   3  1  6  17-25  10  
6.AviaDor Orša          10   1  1  8  10-28   4  

Top scorer:

1.Arciom Hančarenka (Hazavik)   10
3.Alieh Rymkievič (AviaDor)      5
2.Nazar Ivanoŭ (Haradok Lions)   4

Consolation Group

NB: clubs keep head-to-head record regional stage

Round 1
[Aug 7]
Hlybokaje    7-0 Niva Talacyn [S.Dziechciaronak 6, M.Iščanka 17, V.Brilenok 41, 66, A.Šarabajka 63, 
                               A.Trapuk 74, I.Rahavoj 82. Behind closed doors]
Casniki      4-7 PMC Pastavy  [U.Ladzik 19, 59, D.Aharak 26, S.Andrejeŭ 34 - I.Pavinič 3, 17, 27, 69, 
[Aug 8]                        A.Viliejta 11, 89. P.Harnadud 24. Att: 60]
PradCentr    0-3 Liepiel      [Technical result]

Round 2 [Total Att: 157; Average: 79]
[Aug 14]
PradCentr    0-3 Hlybokaje    [Technical result]
Liepiel      6-0 Casniki      [M.Rudoj 17, 36, I.Malinoŭski 49, 90, J.Doŭbyš 62, A.Starasieĺski 78. Att: 100]
[Aug 15]
Niva Talacyn 1-1 PMC Pastavy  [A.Sliacki 65 - A.Viliejta 35. Missed PK: A.Viliejta (PMC) 44. Att: 57]

Round 3 [Total Att: 100; Average: 50]
[Aug 28]
PMC Pastavy  3-0 PradCentr    [Technical result]
Niva Talacyn 1-0 Liepiel      [R.Ryk 42. Att: 50]
[Aug 29]
Casniki      1-4 Hlybokaje    [U.Ladzik 57 - V.Brilyonok 30, 67, J.Kiańko 50, A.Šarabajka 89. Att: 50]

Round 4
[Sep 4]
Niva Talacyn 3-0 Hlybokaje    [Technical result]
PMC Pastavy  3-0 Casniki      [Technical result]
[Sep 5]
Liepiel      3-0 PradCentr    [Technical result]

Round 5 [Total Att: 130; Average: 65]
[Sep 11]
Hlybokaje    3-0 PradCentr    [Technical result]
Casniki      1-5 Liepiel      [S.Andrejeŭ 81 - M.Kucharčuk 54, S.Vaškievič 61, A.Hladyšeŭ 69, 
[Sep 12]                       J.Kalinin 73, D.Bukštynaŭ 77. Att: 60]
PMC Pastavy  3-0 Niva Talacyn [U.Kamisarčuk 35, A.Viliejta 46, I.Pavinič 51 pen. Att: 70]

Round 6
[Sep 18]
Liepiel      4-0 Niva Talacyn [A.Zalatucha 36, J.Jasiukovič 55, 90, D.Bartko 79. Att: 30]
PradCentr    0-3 PMC Pastavy  [Technical result]
[Sep 19]
Hlybokaje    3-0 Casniki      [Technical result]

Final Table:

 7.FC Hlybokaje          10   8  1  1  31- 7  25  
 8.FC Liepieĺ            10   6  1  3  27-12  19  
 9.PMC Pastavy           10   5  3  2  22-11  18  
10.Niva Talačyn          10   3  2  5  13-26  11  
11.PradCentr Viciebsk    10   3  1  6  20-23  10  
12.FC Čašniki            10   1  0  9  11-45   3  [+]

NB: PradCentr Viciebsk withdrew from the final stage.

Top scorers:

1.Ihar Pavinič (PMC)              5
2.Vladimir Brilyonok (Hlybokaje)  4  [Kazakhstan]
  Andrej Viliejta (PMC)           4
4.Uladzislaŭ Ladzik (Čašniki)     3


Final Playoff Stage

NB: Includes 5 teams from Minsk Region, 3 teams from Brest Region,
    and 2 teams from Homieĺ, Mahilioŭ, Hrodna, and Viciebsk Regions.

Participants:

FC Malaryta
Stanles Pinsk
(Niva Doŭbizna or FC Ivacevičy)
Maxline Rahačoŭ
PapierPram Homieĺ
FC Astraviec
(Slonim City or ŽKH Hrodna or Cemientnik Krasnasieĺski)
Dniapro-2 Mahilioŭ
FC Asipovičy
FC Maladziečna-2018
FC Uzda
Partyzan Salihorsk
BDU Minsk
Viktoryja Marjina Horka
Hazavik Viciebsk
FC Sianno


2020.

2022.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Source: Football in Belarus and the World (www.football.by)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 23 Sep 2021

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.