South Eastern Ukraine 2021


Donetsk PR | Lugansk PR


Donetsk PR 2021

Premier League 2021

NB: 2nd edition

Table:

1.Gvardeyets Donetsk     12  11  1  0  58- 9  34  [C]
2.Shakhtyor Donetsk      12   7  4  1  28-15  25  
3.Donbass Gorlovka       12   7  1  4  21-16  22  
4.FC Mospino             12   4  0  8  24-27  12  [+]
5.Bazhanovets Makeyevka  12   2  2  8   9-25   8  
6.Pride Makeyevka        12   1  0 11   4-52   3  

NB: Name changes: Metallurg Makeyevka to Pride; Donbass Miners Donetsk to Shakhtyor.
    Victory Donetsk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1 [Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
[Apr 30]
Bazhanovets 3-3 Shakhtyor   [Shulyarenko 52 pen, Yurchenko 76, Kolomiyets 82 - Frolov 28, Maximenko 49, 65. Att: 200]
[May 1]
Donbass     2-0 Mospino     [Marchenkov 31 pen, Sviridov 75. Att: 100]
Gvardeyets  8-0 Pride       [Rudenko 10, 15, 32, Mishin 30, Miros 50, 79, Kozlov 68, Tarasenko 82. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Total Att: 650; Average: 325]
[May 8]
Shakhtyor   7-0 Pride       [Frolov 21 pen, 47, Maximenko 32, Peskovoi 56, Lagoda 65, 69, Buryak 77. Att: 500]
[May 29]
Mospino     0-1 Gvardeyets  [Nekhayev 90+5. Att: 150]
[Jun 9]
Bazhanovets 1-4 Donbass     [Borisenko 3 - Marchenkov 25, 47, Anikanov 27, Yelov 73. Behind closed doors]

Round 3 [Total Att: 100; Average: 50]
[May 15]
Donbass     1-1 Shakhtyor   [Sagach 58 - Frolov 13. Missed PK: Belonogiy (Don) 15/wide. Behind closed doors]
Pride       1-3 Mospino     [Kashtalyan 20 - R.Mironov 26 pen, Kasyanenko 38, Polovnikov 90+5. Att: 50]
[Jun 2]
Gvardeyets  3-0 Bazhanovets [Ye.Moroz 31, 61, Miros 75. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 400]
[May 22]
Shakhtyor   2-1 Mospino     [Peskovoi 13, 89 - Sayetov 61. Att: 1,100]
Donbass     1-3 Gvardeyets  [Sagach 65 - Rudenko 3, Miros 13, Kozlov 28. Att: 50]
[May 23]
Bazhanovets 0-1 Pride       [Gaivoronskiy 11. Missed PK: Shulyarenko (Baz) 45+1/held. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 750; Average: 250]
[Jun 5]
Gvardeyets  3-0 Shakhtyor   [Rudenko 13, Miros 29, Nekhayev 49. Att: 500]
Pride       0-5 Donbass     [Otupor 12, Sagach 36, Dmitrishin 60, Podolyanyuk 81, Anikanov 90+3. Att: 200]
[Jun 6]
Mospino     0-2 Bazhanovets [Melikov 19, Shulyarenko 52. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Total Att: 850; Average: 425]
[Jun 12]
Pride       2-20 Gvardeyets [Zhivodchenko 6, Misik 65 - Tarasenko 4, 69, Mishin 8, 28, 34, 41, 44, 57, 
                             Nekhayev 12, Rudenko 15, 40, Lambrinov 19, 22, Kozlov 47 pen, 48, 52, 
[Jun 13]                     Kremnyov 55, 75, Shamrayev 60, Topalo 80. Att: 50]
Shakhtyor   4-1 Bazhanovets [Frolov 37, Maximenko 52, Monastyryov 82, Buryak 84 - Kolomiyets 23. Att: 800]
[Jul 10]
Mospino     0-4 Donbass     [Sagach 48, 53, Nechayev 55, Lysenko 59. Behind closed doors]

Round 7 [Total Att: 300; Average: 150]
[Jun 19]
Pride       -/+ Shakhtyor  
Gvardeyets  5-1 Mospino     [Kozlov 8, 42 pen, Miros 19, Tomazov 44, Mishin 54 - Nosinskiy 90. Att: 100]
[Jun 20]
Donbass     1-0 Bazhanovets [Dmitrishin 61. Att: 200]

Round 8 [Jun 26. Total Att: 550; Average: 275]
Shakhtyor   4-1 Donbass     [Vertiletskiy 8, Lagoda 14, Maximenko 32, Pavlenko 45+1 - 
                             Filatov (Sha) 60 og. Missed PK: Frolov (Sha) 86/held. Att: 500]
Bazhanovets 0-4 Gvardeyets  [Miros 6, 11, 25, Kozlov 66. Behind closed doors]
Mospino     9-0 Pride       [Vyachistiy 3, Arshan 4, 31, 38, 51, Arkusha 13, 
                             Netzer 40, Kasyanenko 75, R.Mironov 85. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Total Att: 450; Average: 225]
[Sep 4]
Mospino     2-4 Shakhtyor   [Polovnikov 86, Okhmat 90+2 - Zinchenko 14, Vertiletskiy 47, 
                             Shpak 65, Maximenko 80. Att: 150]
Gvardeyets  5-0 Donbass     [Lambrinov 43, 65, Tomazov 53, Miros 74, Kozlov 80. Att: 300]
[Sep 5]
Pride       -/+ Bazhanovets

Round 10 [Total Att: 550; Average: 275]
[Sep 11]
Shakhtyor   2-2 Gvardeyets  [Maximenko 13, Vertiletskiy 85 pen - Kozlov 72 pen, Nekhayev 80. Att: 500]
Donbass     +/- Pride      
[Sep 12]
Bazhanovets 1-3 Mospino     [Borisenko 39 - Shmakov 33, Udovichenko 67 pen, Tikhomirov 86. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Total Att: 200; Average: 100]
[Sep 18]
Donbass     1-2 Mospino     [Dmitrishin 36 - Polovnikov 75, Rybalko 80. Att: 150]
Gvardeyets  +/- Pride      
[Sep 19]
Bazhanovets 1-1 Shakhtyor   [Guţu 51 - Pavlenko 44. Att: 50]

Round 12
[Sep 25]
Shakhtyor   +/- Pride      
Mospino     3-4 Gvardeyets  [Qasımov 2, Shmakov 29, Polovnikov 60 - Artyukh 24, Sarancha 58, 
[Sep 28]                     Mishin 73 pen, Tomazov 88. Behind closed doors]
Bazhanovets 0-1 Donbass     [Yevlanov 17 pen. Behind closed doors]

Table:

1.Gvardeyets Donetsk     12  11  1  0  58- 9  34  [C]
2.Shakhtyor Donetsk      12   7  4  1  28-15  25  
3.Donbass Gorlovka       12   7  1  4  21-16  22  
4.FC Mospino             12   4  0  8  24-27  12  [+]
5.Bazhanovets Makeyevka  12   2  2  8   9-25   8  
6.Pride Makeyevka        12   1  0 11   4-52   3  

NB: Name changes: Metallurg Makeyevka to Pride; Donbass Miners Donetsk to Shakhtyor.
    Victory Donetsk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Kozlov (Gvardeyets)    10
  Vadim Miros (Gvardeyets)       10
3.Alexei Mishin (Gvardeyets)      9
4.Maxim Maximenko (Shakhtyor)     7
  Yevgeniy Rudenko (Gvardeyets)   7
6.Vladislav Frolov (Shakhtyor)    5
  Mikhail Sagach (Donbass)        5
8.Alexander Arshan (Mospino)      4
  Danil Lambrinov (Gvardeyets)    4
  Igor Nekhayev (Gvardeyets)      4
  Roman Polovnikov (Mospino)      4

Round 13
[Oct 9]
Donbass     - Shakhtyor  
Pride       - Mospino    
[Oct 10]
Gvardeyets  - Bazhanovets

Round 14
[Oct 16]
Shakhtyor   - Mospino    
Donbass     - Gvardeyets 
[Oct 17]
Bazhanovets - Pride      

Round 15
[Oct 23]
Gvardeyets  - Shakhtyor  
Pride       - Donbass    
[Oct 24]
Mospino     - Bazhanovets

Cup 2021

Preliminary Round [May 29]

GRANITE Telmanovo      +/-  Pride Makeyevka

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]

[May 29]
AviaTech Snezhnoe      0-3  SHAKHTYOR Donetsk
  [Frolov 18 pen, Grishchenko 36, Maximenko 47. Att: 800]
[Jul 3]
Granite Telmanovo      2-3  DONBASS Gorlovka
  [Tsypurynda 45, Kondratenko 71 - Otupor 11, Prikhodko 28, Dmitrishin 41. Att: 200]
FC MOSPINO             3-2  Bazhanovets Makeyevka
  [Arshan 24, Vyachistiy 26, R.Mironov 72 - Melikov 20, Yurchenko 48. Att: 0]
Interdon Amvrosiyevka  1-5  GVARDEYETS Donetsk
  [Vorushilo 18 pen - Rudenko 49, Mishin 62, 75, Miros 74, Topalo 88. 
   Missed PKs: Rudenko (Gva) 9/held, Vit.Yanko (Gva) 85/held. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Aug 14, 21. Total Att: 850; Average: 213]

DONBASS Gorlovka    2-2 2-1  Shakhtyor Donetsk
  [1. Gerasichkin 6, Lysenko 27 - Vertiletskiy 39, Pavlenko 63. Att: 200]
  [2. Lysenko 16, Yevlanov 45 - Peskovoi 65. Att: 500]
GVARDEYETS Donetsk  3-0 4-1  FC Mospino
  [1. Kozlov 28, Mishin 56, 67. Att: 50]
  [2. Kozlov 10, Lambrinov 74, Topalo 84, Vit.Yanko 89 - Udovichenko 33. Att: 100]

FINAL [Oct 2]

Donbass Gorlovka  -  Gvardeyets Donetsk

Second Level 2021
 
NB: FC Khartsyzsk withdrew.

First Stage

Northern Conference

Round 1 [May 1]
Shakhtyor T 2-0 AviaTech   
Debaltsevo  1-4 Anthracite 
Shakhtyorsk 4-1 Avantgarde 

Round 2
[May 8]
Shakhtyor T 2-1 Debaltsevo 
[May 29]
Anthracite  2-1 Shakhtyorsk
[Jul 3]
AviaTech    2-5 Avantgarde 

Round 3 [May 15]
Debaltsevo  2-1 AviaTech   
Shakhtyorsk 0-2 Shakhtyor T
Avantgarde  1-3 Anthracite 

Round 4 [May 22]
AviaTech    5-1 Anthracite 
Shakhtyor T 3-1 Avantgarde 
Debaltsevo  2-2 Shakhtyorsk

Round 5
5 [Jun 5]
Avantgarde  3-0 Debaltsevo 
Anthracite  1-2 Shakhtyor T
[Jun 6]
Shakhtyorsk 5-1 AviaTech   

Round 6
[Jun 12]
Anthracite  4-0 Debaltsevo 
Avantgarde  1-2 Shakhtyorsk
[Jun 13]
AviaTech    1-2 Shakhtyor T

Round 7 [Jun 19]
Avantgarde  3-3 AviaTech   
Shakhtyorsk 3-2 Anthracite 
Debaltsevo  2-4 Shakhtyor T

Round 8
[Jun 26]
AviaTech    9-0 Debaltsevo 
Shakhtyor T 3-0 Shakhtyorsk
[Aug 14]
Anthracite  3-1 Avantgarde 

Round 9
[Aug 21]
Anthracite  +/- AviaTech   
Shakhtyorsk 2-4 Debaltsevo 
[Aug 22]
Avantgarde  -/+ Shakhtyor T

Round 10
[Sep 4]
AviaTech    6-3 Shakhtyorsk
Debaltsevo  4-1 Avantgarde 
[Sep 5]
Shakhtyor T 3-0 Anthracite 

Final Table:

1.Shakhtyor Thorez       10  10  0  0  23- 6  30  
2.Anthracite Kirovskoe   10   6  0  4  20-17  18  [C]
3.FC Shakhtyorsk         10   4  1  5  22-24  13  [+]
------------------------------------------------
4.AviaTech Snezhnoe      10   3  1  6  28-23  10  [1 0 1 10-2 3] [+]
5.FC Debaltsevo          10   3  1  6  16-32  10  [1 0 1 2-10 3]
6.Avantgarde Zhdanovka   10   2  1  7  17-24   7  [+]

[C] Defending Champions

Southern Conference

Round 1
[May 1]
Interdon     0-2 Granite     
Gornyak      0-0 SYSOR #2    
[Jul 4]
Gvardeyets-2 4-2 Donetsk     

Round 2
[May 8]
Donetsk      0-2 SYSOR #2    
Granite      0-1 Gornyak     
[May 10]
Gvardeyets-2 5-1 Interdon    

Round 3
[May 15]
SYSOR #2     0-1 Granite     
[May 16]
Interdon     1-6 Donetsk     
Gornyak      1-1 Gvardeyets-2

Round 4
[May 22]
Interdon     0-1 Gornyak     
[May 23]
Donetsk      1-1 Granite     
Gvardeyets-2 8-0 SYSOR #2    

Round 5
[Jun 5]
Gornyak      3-2 Donetsk     
SYSOR #2     2-1 Interdon    
[Jun 6]
Gvardeyets-2 4-1 Granite     

Round 6
[Jun 12]
Granite      3-0 Interdon    
SYSOR #2     0-4 Gornyak     
[Jun 13]
Donetsk      1-7 Gvardeyets-2

Round 7
[Jun 19]
Gornyak      0-0 Granite     
[Jun 20]
Interdon     0-0 Gvardeyets-2
[Oct 30]
SYSOR #2      -  Donetsk     

Round 8
[Jun 26]
Granite      2-2 SYSOR #2    
[Jun 27]
Gvardeyets-2 3-0 Gornyak     
[Aug 14]
Donetsk      2-4 Interdon    

Round 9
[Aug 21]
Granite      1-0 Donetsk     
Gornyak      +/- Interdon    
[Aug 22]
SYSOR #2     0-3 Gvardeyets-2

Round 10
[Sep 4]
Donetsk      0-13 Gornyak     
Interdon     0-1 SYSOR #2    
[Sep 5]
Granite      0-3 Gvardeyets-2

Table:

1.Gvardeyets-2 Donetsk   10   8  2  0  38- 6  26  [+]
2.Gornyak Komsomolskoe   10   6  3  1  23- 6  21  
3.Granite Telmanovo      10   4  3  3  11-11  15  
------------------------------------------------
4.SYSOR #2 Donetsk        9   3  2  4   7-19  11  [+]
5.FC Donetsk              9   1  1  7  14-36   4  [1 0 1 8-5 3] [+]
6.Interdon Amvrosiyevka  10   1  1  8   7-22   4  [1 0 1 5-8 3]

NB: Monolith Amvrosiyevka changed name to Interdon.

FINAL STAGE

Golden Group

Round 1
[Sep 11]
Granite      3-1 Shakhtyor T
Gornyak      0-0 Anthracite 
[Sep 12]
Gvardeyets-2 5-3 Shakhtyorsk

Round 2
[Sep 19]
Anthracite   1-2 Gvardeyets-2
[Oct 30]
Shakhtyorsk  - Granite     
[tba]
Shakhtyor T  - Gornyak     

Round 3
[Sep 25]
Granite      2-3 Anthracite 
Gornyak      4-2 Shakhtyorsk
[Sep 26]
Gvardeyets-2 7-2 Shakhtyor T

Table:

 1.Gvardeyets-2 Donetsk    7   6  1  0  25- 8  19  [+]
 2.Shakhtyor Thorez        6   4  0  2  13-11  12  
 3.Gornyak Komsomolskoe    6   2  3  1   6- 6   9  
 4.Anthracite Kirovskoe    7   2  1  4   9-13   7  [C]
 5.Granite Telmanovo       6   1  1  4   6-12   4  
 6.FC Shakhtyorsk          6   1  0  5   9-18   3  [+]

Round 4
[Oct 9]
Shakhtyor T  - Granite     
Anthracite   - Gornyak     
[Oct 10]
Shakhtyorsk  - Gvardeyets-2

Round 5
[Oct 16]
Gornyak      - Shakhtyor T
Granite      - Shakhtyorsk
[Oct 17]
Gvardeyets-2 - Anthracite 

Round 6
[Oct 23]
Anthracite   - Granite     
Shakhtyorsk  - Gornyak     
[Oct 24]
Shakhtyor T  - Gvardeyets-2

Prestige Group

Round 1
[Sep 11]
SYSOR #2     3-3 Avantgarde 
Debaltsevo   4-1 Donetsk     
[Oct 2]
AviaTech     - Interdon    

Round 2 [Sep 18]
Donetsk      1-5 AviaTech   
Debaltsevo   2-0 SYSOR #2    
Interdon     2-0 Avantgarde 

Round 3
[Sep 25]
SYSOR #2     1-6 AviaTech   
Interdon     1-2 Debaltsevo 
[ppd]
Avantgarde   - Donetsk     

Table:

 7.FC Debaltsevo           7   5  0  2  14-16  15  
 8.AviaTech Snezhnoe       6   3  1  2  26-12  10  [6-1] [+]
 9.SYSOR #2 Donetsk        6   3  1  2   9-12  10  [1-6] [+]
10.Avantgarde Zhdanovka    6   2  2  2  15-14   8  [+]
11.Interdon Amvrosiyevka   6   2  0  4   9-13   6  
12.FC Donetsk              5   1  0  4  10-16   3  [+]

Round 4 [Oct 9]
AviaTech     - SYSOR #2    
Debaltsevo   - Interdon    
Donetsk      - Avantgarde 

Round 5 [Oct 16]
AviaTech     - Donetsk     
SYSOR #2     - Debaltsevo 
Avantgarde   - Interdon    

Round 6 [Oct 23]
Interdon     - AviaTech   
Avantgarde   - SYSOR #2    
Donetsk      - Debaltsevo 


Lugansk PR 2021

Championship 2021

Table:

1.Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk         11   9  2  0  44-11  29  
2.Dinamo Krasnodon             11   8  3  0  32- 7  27  
3.Gornyak Rovenki              11   6  2  3  25-14  20  [C]
4.Dalevets Lugansk             10   6  1  3  27-13  19  
5.Metallurg Alchevsk           11   2  0  9  12-30   6  
6.LHCPE Zarya Academy Lugansk  11   1  1  9  12-49   4  [1 1 0 6-2 4]
7.FC Stakhanov                 11   1  1  9   8-36   4  [0 1 1 2-6 1]

NB: KrasnodonCoal Krasnodon changed name to Dinamo.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1 [May 29]
LHCPE Zar 0-4 Gornyak   [N.Pinchuk 5, 15, A.Kutepov 18, 58]
Shakhtyor 8-2 Metallurg [A.Pisarenko-2, Raf.Huseynov-2, A.Khanin, Rus.Huseynov, 
                         O.Zub, Ya.Balan - S.Malygin, A.Plotnikov]
Stakhanov 0-5 Dalevets  [M.Anisimov 16, 36, A.Yerokhin 40, E.Zaremba 63, N.Sevostyanov 84]

Round 2 [Jun 12]
Gornyak   1-2 Shakhtyor [M.Mitchenko 66 - Rus.Huseynov 8, V.Donchenko (Gor) 44 og]
Metallurg 2-1 Stakhanov [A.Kudryashov, A.Pavlonnikov - R.Abritskiy]
Dalevets  0-2 Dinamo    [D.Levenko 59, R.Madadov 75]

Round 3 [Jun 26]
Shakhtyor 11-0 LHCPEZar [Ya.Balan-3, A.Khanin, Raf.Huseynov, Rus.Huseynov, O.Zub, 
                         V.Kukolev, V.Ryabchinskiy, N.Tsybulevskiy, I.Ulitin]
Stakhanov 0-2 Gornyak   [A.Kutepov 12, A.Kogut 56 pen]
Dinamo    4-1 Metallurg [A.Sukharkov-2, Ye.Naumov, A.Zinovyev - N.Sinkov]

Round 4 [Jul 3]
LHCPE Zar 5-1 Stakhanov [?]
Gornyak   0-4 Dinamo    [A.Sukharkov 11, A.Zinovyev 15, 21, I.Babenko 41]
Metallurg 0-3 Dalevets  [N.Sevostyanov 14, M.Anisimov 79, E.Zaremba 88]

Round 5 [Jul 10]
Stakhanov 0-3 Shakhtyor [Ya.Balan-2, A.Pisarenko]
Dinamo    4-2 LHCPE Zar [I.Volik-2, A.Sukharkov, A.Zinovyev - ?]
Dalevets  2-2 Gornyak   [M.Anisimov 57, N.Gerasimenko 70 - A.Shvydkov (Dal) 25 og, A.Kutepov 80]

Round 6 [Jul 17]
Shakhtyor 1-1 Dinamo    [V.Ryabchinskiy 90 - A.Zinovyev 12]
LHCPE Zar 1-6 Dalevets  [R.Shevchenko 79 - A.Korablyov 17, 72, A.Yerokhin 23, M.Anisimov 40, 50, V.Osov 49]
Gornyak   2-0 Metallurg [V.Kanivets 14, I.Gerasimchuk 45]

Round 7 [Jul 24]
Dalevets  1-3 Shakhtyor [M.Anisimov 70 pen - A.Khanin 14, I.Korchagin 40, Ya.Balan 60]
Dinamo    7-0 Stakhanov [A.Sukharkov-3, Ye.Kalugin, S.Zhariy, A.Zinovyev, S.Pivnenko]
Metallurg 5-0 LHCPE Zar [A.Chebotaryov 17, N.Kornatskiy 21, D.Skripnikov 48, D.Silkin 60, M.Yevsikov 87]

Round 8 [Aug 21]
Gornyak   4-1 LHCPE Zar [R.Andreasyan 4, 59, M.Mitchenko 8, O.Volkov 40 - V.Karpenko 15]
Metallurg 1-3 Shakhtyor [D.Silkin 39 - R.Konovalov 42, 84, N.Khoroshenko 53]
Dalevets  3-1 Stakhanov [M.Anisimov, A.Yerokhin, N.Kalashnikov - S.Marinkin]

Round 9 [Aug 28]
Dinamo    3-2 Dalevets  [D.Levenko-2, A.Sukharkov - M.Anisimov pen, G.Plochinda]
Shakhtyor 5-3 Gornyak   [S.Demchenko 35, 90+4, A.Zhuk 81, R.Konovalov 90+1, 90+7 - 
                         I.Ponomaryov 43, N.Pinchuk 45, M.Mitchenko 64]
Stakhanov 4-1 Metallurg [D.Brovenko-2, R.Abritskiy-2 - A.Dovzhenko]

Round 10 [Sep 4]
LHCPE Zar 1-7 Shakhtyor [? - S.Demchenko-5, S.Kovalyov, A.Khanin]
Gornyak   7-0 Stakhanov [M.Mitchenko-3, A.Kogut-2 (pen-1), N.Pinchuk, A.Kutepov]
Metallurg 0-4 Dinamo    [A.Zinovyev 19, Ye.Naumov 21, I.Babenko 25, A.Sukharkov 45]

Round 11 [Sep 11]
Stakhanov 1-1 LHCPE Zar [R.Abritskiy 31 - D.Labutin 55]
Dinamo    0-0 Gornyak  
Dalevets  1-0 Metallurg [N.Kalashnikov 62]

Round 12
[Sep 18]
Shakhtyor +/- Stakhanov
LHCPE Zar 0-2 Dinamo    [N.Tarasyuk, A.Zinovyev]
[ppd]
Gornyak   - Dalevets 

Round 13 [Sep 25]
Dinamo    1-1 Shakhtyor [Ye.Naumov 29 - S.Kovalyov 76]
Dalevets  4-1 LHCPE Zar [A.Yerokhin 8, M.Anisimov 31, D.Kurbatskiy 68, 72 - A.Danayev 86 pen]
Metallurg -/+ Gornyak  

Table:

1.Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk         11   9  2  0  44-11  29  
2.Dinamo Krasnodon             11   8  3  0  32- 7  27  
3.Gornyak Rovenki              11   6  2  3  25-14  20  [C]
4.Dalevets Lugansk             10   6  1  3  27-13  19  
5.Metallurg Alchevsk           11   2  0  9  12-30   6  
6.LHCPE Zarya Academy Lugansk  11   1  1  9  12-49   4  [1 1 0 6-2 4]
7.FC Stakhanov                 11   1  1  9   8-36   4  [0 1 1 2-6 1]

NB: KrasnodonCoal Krasnodon changed name to Dinamo.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Mark Anisimov (Dalevets)      10
2.Alexei Sukharkov (Dinamo)      9
3.Andrei Zinovyev (Dinamo)       8
4.Yan Balan (Shakhtyor)          7
  Sergei Demchenko (Shakhtyor)   7
6.Maxim Mitchenko (Gornyak)      6
7.Anton Kutepov (Gornyak)        5

Round 14 [Oct 2]
Stakhanov - Dinamo   
Shakhtyor - Dalevets 
LHCPE Zar – Metallurg
 
Cup 2021

Quarterfinals [Jun 5, 19]

LHCPE Zarya Lugansk  0-5 0-10 DINAMO Krasnodon
  [1. I.Rudnitskiy-2, S.Strakhov, A.Zinovyev, A.Maiboroda]
GORNYAK Rovenki      4-1 4-0  FC Stakhanov
  [1. A.Kogut-2, A.Dobronogov, A.Kutepov - N.Medvedev]
Metallurg Alchevsk     -/+    DALEVETS Lugansk

Semifinals [Aug 7, 14]

Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk  1-2 0-1  DINAMO Krasnodon
  [1. R.Konovalov - A.Zinovyev-2]
  [2. A.Zinovyev 15]
GORNYAK Rovenki       2-0 3-1  Dalevets Lugansk
  [1. R.Andreasyan 8, V.Iyudin 14]
  [2. N.Pinchuk 6, M.Mitchenko 18, A.Yerokhin (Dal) 20 og - M.Anisimov 66]

FINAL

Dinamo Krasnodon  -  Gornyak Rovenki


2020


About this document

NB: neither the Donetsk PR nor the Lugansk PR is recognised by UEFA or FIFA; inclusion of results here exclusively serves football statistical purposes

Prepared and maintained by Mika Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mika Dryomin
Last updated: 7 Oct 2021

(C) Copyright Mika Dryomin and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.