Sweden 2019


Allsvenskan

Allsvenskan

Table:

 1.Djurgårdens IF          22  14  5  3  37-13  47
 2.AIK                     22  14  4  4  33-16  46  [C]
 3.Malmö FF                22  12  8  2  40-14  44
 4.BK Häcken               22  13  4  5  37-18  43
 5.Hammarby IF FF          22  12  5  5  49-30  41
 6.IFK Göteborg            22  11  8  3  35-18  41
 7.IFK Norrköping FK       22  11  7  4  37-19  40
 8.Örebro SK FK            22   8  4 10  35-36  28
 9.IF Elfsborg             22   7  7  8  29-35  28
10.Helsingborgs IF         22   5  6 11  21-36  21  [P]
11.Östersunds FK           22   4  9  9  20-35  21
12.IK Sirius FK            22   5  4 13  24-41  19
13.Kalmar FF               22   3  9 10  17-34  18
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Falkenbergs FF          22   3  7 12  19-46  16  [P]
--------------------------------------------------
15.AFC Eskilstuna          22   3  5 14  19-45  14  [P]
16.GIF Sundsvall           22   2  6 14  20-36  12

Round 1
[Mar 31]	
AIK                 0-0 Östersund           
Falkenberg          1-0 Örebro              
Kalmar              0-2 Sirius              
Eskilstuna          3-1 Göteborg            
Helsingborg         3-1 Norrköping          
[Apr 1]
Djurgården          2-2 Sundsvall           
Elfsborg            1-1 Hammarby            
Malmö               1-1 Häcken              

Round 2
[Apr 6]
Häcken              2-1 Helsingborg         
Sundsvall           3-1 Malmö               
[Apr 7]
Östersund           3-2 Falkenberg          
Göteborg            3-0 Elfsborg            
Hammarby            1-1 Kalmar              
[Apr 8]
Norrköping          0-0 AIK                 
Sirius              3-2 Eskilstuna          
Örebro              0-3 Djurgården          

Round 3
[Apr 12]
Eskilstuna          1-1 Örebro              
[Apr 13]
Falkenberg          0-3 Häcken              
Kalmar              2-2 Norrköping          
[Apr 14]
AIK                 2-1 Sirius              
Elfsborg            3-1 Sundsvall           
Malmö               2-0 Östersund           
[Apr 15]
Djurgården          2-1 Göteborg            
Helsingborg         2-1 Hammarby            

Round 4
[Apr 19]
Östersund           1-1 Elfsborg            
Norrköping          4-3 Falkenberg          
Örebro              2-1 AIK                 
[Apr 20]
Sundsvall           1-2 Kalmar              
Sirius              0-1 Malmö               
[Apr 21]
Häcken              0-1 Djurgården          
Hammarby            3-1 Eskilstuna          
[Apr 22]
Göteborg            3-1 Helsingborg         

Round 5			
[Apr 24]
Eskilstuna          0-1 Östersund           
AIK                 1-0 Häcken              
Falkenberg          0-0 Sirius              
Elfsborg            4-2 Örebro              
Malmö               4-1 Hammarby            
[Apr 25]
Djurgården          1-1 Norrköping          
Helsingborg         1-1 Sundsvall           
Kalmar              1-1 Göteborg            

Round 6
[Apr 27]
Sirius              2-4 Elfsborg            
[Apr 28]
Häcken              3-0 Eskilstuna          
Hammarby            2-1 Djurgården          
Norrköping          1-1 Malmö               
[Apr 29]
Sundsvall           3-1 Falkenberg          
Göteborg            3-0 AIK                 
Örebro              1-1 Kalmar              
Östersund           3-0 Helsingborg         

Round 7
[May 4]
AIK                 2-1 Eskilstuna          
Sirius              2-4 Göteborg            
[May 5]
Häcken              1-0 Sundsvall           
Falkenberg          1-2 Malmö               
Kalmar              1-1 Östersund           
Örebro              2-3 Hammarby            
[May 6]
Helsingborg         1-1 Djurgården          
Elfsborg            0-0 Norrköping          

Round 8
[May 10]
Hammarby            2-0 Sirius              
[May 11]
Östersund           1-1 Häcken              
Eskilstuna          0-0 Falkenberg          
Kalmar              1-0 Helsingborg         
Sundsvall           1-2 Örebro              
[May 12]
Djurgården          0-2 AIK                 
Malmö               4-1 Elfsborg            
[May 13]
Norrköping          1-2 Göteborg            

Round 9
[May 14]	
Hammarby            4-0 Östersund           
[May 15]
Häcken              1-0 Kalmar              
Falkenberg          0-3 Djurgården          
Helsingborg         1-3 AIK                 
Elfsborg            1-0 Eskilstuna          
Sirius              1-0 Sundsvall           
[May 16]
Göteborg            0-0 Malmö               
Örebro              1-2 Norrköping          

Round 10
[May 18]
Eskilstuna          1-1 Helsingborg         
[May 19]
Sirius              3-4 Häcken              
Malmö               1-0 Kalmar              
Djurgården          2-0 Elfsborg            
[May 20]
AIK                 2-0 Falkenberg          
Göteborg            0-0 Hammarby            
Norrköping          2-0 Sundsvall           
Östersund           1-3 Örebro              

Round 11
[May 24]
Sundsvall           1-1 AIK                 
[May 25]
Häcken              1-2 Göteborg            
Malmö               5-0 Eskilstuna          
Helsingborg         1-1 Falkenberg          
[May 26]
Djurgården          3-1 Östersund           
Kalmar              1-1 Elfsborg            
[May 27]
Hammarby            2-2 Norrköping          
Örebro              0-2 Sirius              

Round 12
[Jun 1]
Sirius              0-2 Djurgården          
Göteborg            0-1 Örebro              
Falkenberg          0-0 Kalmar              
Östersund           1-1 Sundsvall           
[Jun 2]
Elfsborg            0-0 Häcken              
Eskilstuna          0-2 Norrköping          
AIK                 2-0 Hammarby            
Helsingborg         0-1 Malmö               

Round 13
[Jun 28]
Örebro              0-1 Helsingborg         
[Jun 29]
Östersund           0-0 Göteborg            
Falkenberg          2-1 Elfsborg            
Sundsvall           0-0 Eskilstuna          
[Jun 30]
AIK                 0-0 Malmö               
Norrköping          0-1 Sirius              
[Jul 1]
Häcken              2-0 Hammarby            
Djurgården          2-0 Kalmar              

Round 14
[Jul 6]
Kalmar              0-1 AIK                 
Sirius              1-1 Östersund           
Göteborg            2-1 Sundsvall           
Malmö               2-1 Örebro              
[Jul 7]
Hammarby            6-2 Falkenberg          
Norrköping          2-1 Häcken              
[Jul 8]
Eskilstuna          1-1 Djurgården          
Elfsborg            1-1 Helsingborg         

Round 15
[Jul 13]
AIK                 3-0 Elfsborg            
Falkenberg          1-1 Göteborg            
Eskilstuna          3-1 Kalmar              
[Jul 14]
Häcken              3-0 Örebro              
Östersund           2-1 Norrköping          
Djurgården          1-1 Malmö               
[Jul 15]
Sundsvall           2-3 Hammarby            
Helsingborg         1-0 Sirius              

Round 16
[Jul 20]
Örebro              4-0 Falkenberg          
AIK                 2-0 Helsingborg         
Sundsvall           0-1 Häcken              
[Jul 21]
Göteborg            1-0 Eskilstuna          
Malmö               1-1 Sirius              
Norrköping          3-0 Östersund           
[Jul 22]
Hammarby            5-2 Elfsborg            
Kalmar              0-1 Djurgården          

Round 17
[Jul 27]
Falkenberg          2-0 Sundsvall           
Sirius              0-2 AIK                 
Eskilstuna          1-6 Hammarby            
[Jul 28]
Djurgården          2-0 Häcken              
Östersund           0-0 Malmö               
Göteborg            0-0 Norrköping          
[Jul 29]
Helsingborg         1-4 Örebro              
Elfsborg            2-1 Kalmar              

Round 18
[May 28]
Malmö               2-1 Sundsvall           
[Jun 25]
AIK                 0-2 Norrköping          
[Aug 3]
Östersund           1-2 Eskilstuna          
Falkenberg          1-1 Helsingborg         
[Aug 4]
Kalmar              2-2 Hammarby            
Häcken              4-1 Sirius              
[Aug 5]
Elfsborg            0-1 Djurgården          
Örebro              2-2 Göteborg            

Round 19
[Aug 10]
Djurgården          4-0 Sirius              
Sundsvall           1-1 Östersund           
[Aug 11]
Eskilstuna          2-4 AIK                 
Häcken              1-1 Malmö               
Hammarby            2-1 Helsingborg         
Norrköping          2-0 Elfsborg            
[Aug 12]
Göteborg            1-1 Falkenberg          
Kalmar              1-1 Örebro              

Round 20
[Aug 17]
Hammarby            3-0 Sundsvall           
[Aug 18]
AIK                 1-2 Kalmar              
Sirius              0-2 Norrköping          
Örebro              1-2 Häcken              
Malmö               5-0 Falkenberg          
[Aug 19]
Djurgården          3-0 Eskilstuna          
Helsingborg         1-2 Göteborg            
Elfsborg            4-1 Östersund           

Round 21
[Aug 24]
Sirius              3-4 Örebro              
[Aug 25]
Eskilstuna          0-2 Häcken              
Norrköping          5-0 Helsingborg         
Östersund           1-3 AIK                 
Malmö               0-1 Djurgården          
[Aug 26] 
Falkenberg          0-2 Hammarby            
Sundsvall           1-2 Elfsborg            
Göteborg            4-0 Kalmar              

Round 22
[Aug 30]	
Helsingborg         2-0 Östersund           
[Aug 31]
Elfsborg            1-1 Sirius              
Örebro              3-1 Eskilstuna          
[Sep 1]
AIK                 1-0 Djurgården          
Sundsvall           0-2 Göteborg            
Kalmar              0-5 Malmö               
Häcken              4-1 Falkenberg          
Norrköping          2-0 Hammarby            

Table:

 1.Djurgårdens IF          22  14  5  3  37-13  47
 2.AIK                     22  14  4  4  33-16  46  [C]
 3.Malmö FF                22  12  8  2  40-14  44
 4.BK Häcken               22  13  4  5  37-18  43
 5.Hammarby IF FF          22  12  5  5  49-30  41
 6.IFK Göteborg            22  11  8  3  35-18  41
 7.IFK Norrköping FK       22  11  7  4  37-19  40
 8.Örebro SK FK            22   8  4 10  35-36  28
 9.IF Elfsborg             22   7  7  8  29-35  28
10.Helsingborgs IF         22   5  6 11  21-36  21  [P]
11.Östersunds FK           22   4  9  9  20-35  21
12.IK Sirius FK            22   5  4 13  24-41  19
13.Kalmar FF               22   3  9 10  17-34  18
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Falkenbergs FF          22   3  7 12  19-46  16  [P]
--------------------------------------------------
15.AFC Eskilstuna          22   3  5 14  19-45  14  [P]
16.GIF Sundsvall           22   2  6 14  20-36  12


2018

list of champions

list of final tables

all-time table

list of cup finals

list of topscorers


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 11 Sep 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.