Switzerland (Women) 2017/18


Ligue Nationale A
------------------

Table :
 
1. FC Zürich Frauen  		28  19 8  1  84- 24  65 Champion 
2. FC Basel 1893  		28  18 6  4  82- 24  60   
3. BSC Young Boys  		28  13 6  9  67- 42  45   
4. FC Luzern  			28  13 5 10  59- 59  44   
5. Grasshopper Club Zürich 	28  13 3 12  62- 62  42   
6. Lugano Femminile 		28  11 7 10  39- 48  40   
7. FC Yverdon Féminin 		28   5 2 21  27- 80  17
-------------------------------------------------------   
8. FC Aarau Frauen 		28   1 1 26  23-104   4  Relegated

Scorers :
1. Beckmann Eunice	25  Basel 
   Müller Caroline 	25  Grasshopper
   Willi Patricia	25  Zürich
4. Reuteler Géraldine	19  Luzern
5. Humm Fabienne	16  Zürich
   Lehmann Alisha	16  Young Boys
7. Brütsch Irina 	15  Luzern
   Curtin Cara		15  Lugano  
   Ismaili Florijana	15  Young Boys 
   Sundov Kristina      14  Basel
11.Rinast Rachel	11  Basel
12.Gut Malin		 9  Zürich
   Moser Martina         9  Zürich


02.09.2017
Lugano Femminile 		3-3 Grasshopper Club Zürich
 [24 Hyoshim-Wojcik, 27 Capello, 47 Tonelli; 34 Iseli, 68 87 C.Müller]
FC Zürich Frauen 		2-0 FC Aarau Frauen
 [17 Deplazes, 39 Gut]
FC Yverdon Féminin 		0-3 FC Luzern
 [7 Branco, 35 Brütsch, 80 Wyser]

03.09.2017 
FC Basel 1893 			2-1 BSC Young Boys
 [31 Horvat, 90 Beckmann; 39 Fasel]

09.09.2017 
FC Zürich Frauen 		2-2 FC Basel 1893
 [13 M.Moser, 57 Ramseier; 79 Beckmann, 83 Sundov] 
BSC Young Boys			0-1 Lugano Femminile
 [90 C.Curtin] 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	1-0 FC Yverdon Féminin
 [45 Roscic] 
FC Aarau Frauen 		0-2 FC Luzern
 [54pen Rahel, 80 Brütsch] 

27.09.2017 
FC Luzern 			3-2 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
 [8 Häring, 79pen Graf, 90 Egli; 49 Brülhart, 53 C.Müller]
FC Yverdon Féminin 		0-4 BSC Young Boys 
 [35 Dubs, 51 Lehmann, 62 Widmer, 78 Ismaili] 
Lugano Femminile		0-3 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [14 51 Humm, 72 Stierli] 

30.09.2017 
BSC Young Boys 			2-2 FC Luzern 
 [55 Ismaili, 76 Lehmann; 54 Brütsch, 60 Reuteler] 
FC Aarau Frauen 		2-3 Grasshopper Club Zürich  
 [31 Jenzer, 59 Lahmici; 4 C.Müller, 18 Tenini, 73pen Walker]
FC Zürich Frauen 		3-0 FC Yverdon Féminin 
 [36pen 81 Willi, 55 Gut] 
FC Basel 1893 			2-3 Lugano Femminile 
 [35 50 Rinast; 3 Capello, 77 Rhoades, 84 Raber] 

04.10.2017
FC Basel 1893 			7-0 FC Aarau Frauen
 [43 62 Jaser, 53 Ondrusova, 60 64 67 Dawn Percival, 70 Huber]

07.10.2017
Lugano Femminile 		1-0 FC Aarau Frauen
 [90+2 C.Curtin]
FC Yverdon Féminin 		0-2 FC Basel 1893
 [67 76 Beckmann] 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	4-2 BSC Young Boys 
 [16 41 Hubler, 57 Walker, 83 C.Müller; 31 Lehmann, 71 Mayland]

14.10.2017 
FC Basel 1893 			7-0 FC Luzern
 [11 72 Sundov, 24 Bunter, 64 90+2 Beckmann, 74 Bangerter, 88 Banecki] 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		1-1 Lugano Femminile 
 [81pen Riat; 56 Raber] 
FC Aarau Frauen 		0-4 BSC Young Boys
 [33 Dubs, 65 Ismaili, 72 Lehmann, 80 Surdez]  
FC Zürich Frauen 		2-2 Grasshopper Club Zürich
 [9 39 Humm; 20 Tenini, 70 C.Müller]  

28.10.2017 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		4-0 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [57 63 Nicaty, 86 Krasniqi, 89og]
FC Luzern 			3-2 Lugano Femminile
 [10 32 Brütsch, 81 Wyser; 41 61 Zimmermann] 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	0-3 FC Basel 1893 
 [13 Beckmann, 75 90+1 Sundov]
BSC Young Boys 			1-2 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [16pen Calo; 66pen M.Moser, 74 Deplazes]

01.11.2017 
FC Aarau Frauen 		1-5 FC Zürich Frauen 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	1-2 Lugano Femminile 
FC Luzern 			4-1 FC Yverdon Féminin 
BSC Young Boys 			1-1 FC Basel 1893 

11.11.2017 
FC Basel 1893 			1-1 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [86 Rienast; 90 Humm]
Lugano Femminile 		0-2 BSC Young Boys  
 [25 Dubs, 57 Ismaili]
FC Luzern 			5-1 FC Aarau Frauen  
 [22 77 Reuteler, 28 Brütsch, 54 Sager; 34 Sylvestre]
FC Yverdon Féminin 		2-1 Grasshopper Club Zürich  
 [67 Schneuwly, 71 Annaheim; 16 Walker]

18.11.2017 
BSC Young Boys 			4-0 FC Yverdon Féminin
 [55 74 90+2 Ismaili, 68 Lehmann] 
FC Aarau Frauen 		1-1 FC Basel 1893
 [19 Jenzer; 64 Banecki] 
Grasshopper Club Zürich		4-3 FC Luzern 
 [8 47 C.Müller, 86 Andresen, 90+1 Walker; 33 Wyser, 45 85 Reuteler]
FC Zürich Frauen 		0-0 Lugano Femminile 

02.12.2017 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	5-1 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [39 41pen 86 C.Müller, 69og (Abdühl), 84 Betschart; 63 Höltschi] 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		0-3 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [17 35 Willi, 77 Bernet] 
FC Luzern 			1-3 BSC Young Boys 
 [6 Reuteler; 4 Ismaili, 44 87 Lehmann] 

03.12.2017 
Lugano Femminile 		0-6 FC Basel 1893 
 [31pen 70 76 89 Beckmann, 58 Bunter, 87 Rinast]

06.12.2017 
FC Zürich Frauen 		6-0 FC Luzern 
 [14 Stierli, 24 83 Willi, 26 M.Moser, 42 Humm, 53 Gut]
BSC Young Boys 			5-4 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
 [8 Gillmann, 17 Widmer, 22 33 45 Ismaili; 55 74 Betschart, 66 C.Müller, 67og (Calo)] 
FC Aarau Frauen 		1-2 Lugano Femminile 
 [37 Jenzer; og70 (Do Sul), 87 Prandi] 
FC Basel 1893 			4-0 FC Yverdon Féminin 
 [5 Beckmann, 54 Rinast, 57 Banecki, 60 Bangerter] 

09.12.2017 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	2-4 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [6 C.Müller, 81 Brülhart; 25 Gut, 29 65 Abbé, 43 Humm] 
BSC Young Boys 			2-0 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [19 Schassberger, 71 Surdez] 
Lugano Femminile 		3-0 FC Yverdon Féminin 
 [47 58 90 C.Curtin] 
FC Luzern 			2-0 FC Basel 1893 
 [25 Wyser, 70 Reuteler] 

07.02.2018
FC Luzern 			0-2 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [44 Willi, 75 Gut]

17.02.2018
FC Yverdon Féminin 		1-4 FC Luzern 
 [64pen Riat; 70 Remund, 82 Schegg, 85 Stapelfeldt, 90+1 Reuteler]
FC Zürich Frauen 		7-1 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [4 55 Willi, 30 M.Moser, 47 65 Abbé, 68 Humm, 78 Bühler; 75 Höltschi] 
FC Basel 1893 			3-1 BSC Young Boys 
 [28 35 Beckmann, 52 Percival; 74 Gillmann] 
18.02.2018 
Lugano Femminile 		2-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich  
 [79 Rada, 80 C.Curtin]

24.02.2018  
FC Zürich Frauen		2-0 FC Basel 1893 
 [22 M.Moser, 65pen Mégroz]
FC Aarau Frauen 		0-2 FC Luzern 
 [10 Schegg, 41 Reuteler] 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	2-1 FC Yverdon Féminin 
 [39 Brülhart, 52 C.Müller; 51pen Riat] 
BSC Young Boys 			0-0 Lugano Femminile

12.03.2018 
FC Basel 1893 			2-1 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [3 Rinast, 39 Percival; 32 Jenzer]
Lugano Femminile 		1-1 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [57 Curtin;: 18 Humm] 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		1-4 BSC Young Boys  
 [54 Riat; 28 Ismaili, 43 Hurni, 76pen Calo, 90 Widmer]
FC Luzern 			3-2 Grasshopper Club Zürich  
 [33 56 Brütsch, 90+4 Wyser; 23 Krisztin, 78 C.Müller]

21.03.2018 
FC Zürich Frauen		7-0 FC Yverdon Féminin 
 [15 56 Gut, 23 60 Piperata, 24 Humm, 63og (Tamburini), 75 R.Moser]
FC Basel 1893 			5-0 Lugano Femminile 
 [10 87 Percival, 18 45+1 Sundov, 21 Beckmann] 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	3-2 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [40 C.Müller, 58 Hubler, 84 Rauber; 15 Jenzer, 17 Erne] 
BSC Young Boys 			8-1 FC Luzern 
 [5 Mayland, 30 Dubs, 37 79 Schassberger, 49 Ismaili, 54 Widmer, 
   68 Lehmann, 78 M.Müller; 42 Ruf] 

24.03.2018 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		0-4 FC Basel 1893 
 [22 Jaser, 37 Marti, 49 Sundov, 78 Beckmann] 
FC Luzern 			0-1 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [72 Ramseier] 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	2-0 BSC Young Boys 
 [26 Krisztin, 33 Brülhart] 
Lugano Femminile 		7-0 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [6 23 58 Curtin, 26 Rodriguez, 67 Rada, 73 Capello, 81 Krsteva] 

31.03.2018 
FC Basel 1893 			2-0 FC Luzern 
 [55 Sundov, 73 Percival]
Lugano Femminile		3-0 FC Yverdon Féminin  
 [13 Rodriguez, 32 Curtin, 41og (Annaheim)]
FC Aarau Frauen 		0-3 BSC Young Boys  
 [18 Mayland, 63 Gillmann, 84 Dubs]
FC Zürich Frauen 		4-2 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
 [7 79 M.Moser, 9 62 Willi; 44 Hubler, 51 Walker] 

14.04.2018 
FC Luzern 			1-1 Lugano Femminile 
 [19 Schürch; 8pen Krsteva]
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	0-3 FC Basel 1893
 [27 90+2pen Beckmann, 59 Rey] 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		4-1 FC Aarau Frauen
 [1 Riat, 23 60 Nkamo, 54 Fallet; 3 Erne] 

15.04.2018 
BSC Young Boys 			1-1 FC Zürich Frauen
 [31 Ismaili; 83 Humm] 

21.04.2018 
BSC Young Boys 			1-5 FC Basel 1893 
 [66 Lehmann; 5 Rinast, 18 Beckmann, 24 30 Sundov, 57 Rey]

25.04.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	2-0 Lugano Femminile
 [57 Krisztin, 83 Tenini] 
FC Luzern 			1-1 FC Yverdon Féminin 
 [31 Remund; 12 Spälti] 
FC Aarau Frauen 		0-5 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [30 Bernet, 64 Humm, 71 77 79 Willi] 

28.04.2018 
Lugano Femminile 		2-0 BSC Young Boys 
 [40 52 Curtin] 
FC Luzern 			6-0 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [13 45 50 57 Brütsch, 37 Reuteler, 65 Schürch] 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		1-2 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
 [29 Fallet; 49 87 C.Müller] 

29.04.2018 
FC Basel 1893 			2-2 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [32 90+2 Rinast; 69 Humm, 85 Stierli] 

05.05.2018 
BSC Young Boys 			3-2 FC Yverdon Féminin 
 [26 Dubs, 36 Lehmann, 52 Mayland; 82 Krasniqi, 90 Nkamo]
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	6-4 FC Luzern 
 [15 48 67 C.Müller, 17 Hubler, 35 Brülhart, 89 Hubler;
   43pen 75 Graf, 64 Brütsch, 87 Albisser]
FC Zürich Frauen 		6-0 Lugano Femminile 
 [5 83 89 Willi, 24pen M.Moser, 32 Humm]
FC Aarau Frauen 		1-5 FC Basel 1893 
 [5 Zürcher; 11 Rinast, 39 Horvat, 45+3 Sundov, 56 Rey, 58 Liebhart]

08.05.2018 
Lugano Femminile 		0-2 FC Basel 1893
 [65 Beckmann, 68 Klotz]

09.05.2018
FC Aarau Frauen 		2-4 Grasshopper Club Zürich
 [39 Erne, 50 Abbühl; 9 Walker, 27 47 61 Krisztin] 
FC Luzern 			2-2 BSC Young Boys
 [65 Brütsch, 76 Reuteler; 5 Ismaili, 29 Lehmann] 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		2-4 FC Zürich Frauen
 [12 Nkamo, 30 Fallet; 10pen Fischer, 25 Abbé, 28 Moser, 87 Willi] 

12.05.2018 
BSC Young Boys 			1-2 Grasshopper Club Zürich
 [41 Dubs; 4 C.Müller, 53 Krisztin] 
FC Basel 1893 			5-0 FC Yverdon Féminin
 [22 Banecki, 45 Jaser, 48 90 Beckmann, 87 Sundov] 
FC Aarau Frauen 		2-3 Lugano Femminile
 [64 Tiller, 90+3 Gloor; 45+1 Krsteva, 65 Curtin, 90+1 Capello] 
FC Zürich Frauen 		3-0 FC Luzern
 [7 37 Willi, 73 Bühler] 

19.05.2018 
BSC Young Boys 			7-1 FC Aarau Frauen 
 [2 Dubs, 26 36 Lehmann, 45pen Calo, 46 88 Ismaili, 51 Hamidi; 76pen Abbühl]
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	1-3 FC Zürich Frauen 
 [60 C.Müller; 6 Willi, 9 Moser, 40 Humm] 
FC Luzern 			3-2 FC Basel 1893 
 [41 45+1 51 Reuteler; 24 80 Beckmann] 
FC Yverdon Féminin 		3-2 Lugano Femminile 
 [22 Annaheim, 65 Riat, 82 Krasniqi; 68 72 Krsteva] 

26.05.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen 		2-3 FC Yverdon Féminin 
 [8 Erne, 48 Abbühl; 22 Riat, 39 88 Fallet]
Lugano Femminile 		0-4 FC Luzern 
 [55 Reuteler, 71 Remund, 83 89 Branco] 
FC Basel 1893 			1-1 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
 [71 Sundov; 24 C.Müller] 
FC Zürich Frauen 		3-3 BSC Young Boys 
 [49 59 Willi, 79 Humm; 66 Lehmann, 78 Neuhaus, 85 Hamidi] 




Ligue Nationale B
------------------


Table :

1. Servette FC Chênois Féminin 	22  15  5  2  70-19  48 Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------   
2. FC Therwil 			22  13  4  5  56-26  41   
3. FC St.Gallen-Staad 		22  12  7  3  50-24  41   
4. FC Zürich Frauen U-21 	22  11  6  5  48-27  37   
5. Femina Kickers Worb  	22  11  5  6  45-38  36   
6. FC Schlieren  		22   6 11  5  38-37  27   
7. Frauen SC Derendingen SO 	22   8  3 11  35-42  25   
8. Frauenteam Thun BO 		22   6  7  9  30-40  23 
-------------------------------------------------------  
9. FC Walperswil  		22   3  6 13  19-68  13 Relegated   
10. FC Kloten  			22   2  5 15  21-54   9 Relegated    
11. FC Aïre-le-Lignon  		22   2  5 15  24-61   9 Relegated   
12. FC Amriswil  		withdrew ( Relegated) 
 

Scorers :
1. Sarrasin Maeva         23  Chênois   
2. Frei Andrea		  15  Therwil
   Van Niekerk Elena	  15  Worb
4. Stilz Claudia	  12  Staad
5. Hager Carla            11  Derendingen
   Kümin Fiona		  11  Zürich
7. Beerli Manuela	  10  Staad 
   Brecht Stephanie	  10  Staad
   Enz Annina		  10  Zürich 
   Hügin Maja             10  Therwil
   Mijovic Sanja	  10  Schlieren  
12.Maendly Sandy           9  Chênois
   Di Pasquale Marianne    9  Chênois

  
02.09.2017 
Femina Kickers Worb 		2-0 FC Walperswil 
FC Schlieren 			2-4 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
Frauenteam Thun BO		1-1 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 
FC Therwil 			4-1 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 

03.09.2017 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		2-1 FC Kloten 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		8-0 FC Amriswil 

09.09.2017 
FC Kloten 			0-0 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		1-2 Femina Kickers Worb 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	3-3 FC Schlieren 
FC Amriswil 			1-6 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		3-2 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 
FC Walperswil 			1-0 FC Therwil 

30.09.2017 
Femina Kickers Worb 		FF  FC Amriswil 			[Forfeit; awd 3-0]
FC Therwil 			3-2 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 
FC Schlieren			3-0 FC Walperswil 
Frauenteam Thun BO		0-2 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 	3-2 FC Kloten 

01.10.2017
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		2-3 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 

07.10.2017 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	1-2 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 
Femina Kickers Worb 		1-0 FC Therwil 
FC Amriswil 			5-1 FC Kloten 
FC Walperswil 			0-3 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 

08.10.2017 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		2-2 FC Schlieren 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		2-2 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 

14.10.2017 
FC Therwil 			2-1 FC Amriswil 
FC Schlieren 			1-1 Femina Kickers Worb 
FC Kloten 			0-0 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		0-1 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 
Frauenteam Thun BO		1-2 FC Walperswil 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 	0-1 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 

27.10.2017 
FC Amriswil 			1-5 FC St.Gallen-Staad 

28.10.2017 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO 	5-1 FC Kloten 
Femina Kickers Worb 		3-1 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 
FC Walperswil 			0-2 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 
FC Therwil 			4-1 FC Schlieren 

29.10.2017 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21		3-0 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 

11.11.2017 
Frauenteam Thun BO		2-3 Femina Kickers Worb 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		2-0 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin	3-1 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 
FC Schlieren 			2-3 FC Amriswil 

12.11.2017 
FC Kloten 			4-1 FC Walperswil 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		0-3 FC Therwil 

18.11.2017 
FC Schlieren 			2-2 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 
FC Walperswil 			1-1 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
Femina Kickers Worb 		2-2 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 
FC Therwil			3-3 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 
FC Amriswil 			0-1 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 

19.11.2017 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		2-0 FC Kloten 

07.02.2018
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		2-2 FC Zürich Frauen U-21

17.02.2018 
Frauenteam Thun BO		2-4 FC Schlieren 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin	4-1 FC Therwil 

18.02.2018 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	4-2 FC Walperswil 

24.02.2018 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		0-0 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		1-0 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 
FC Schlieren 			1-5 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 
Femina Kickers Worb 		2-4 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
FC Therwil 			2-0 FC Kloten 

10.03.2018 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 	8-0 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		2-0 FC Therwil 

11.03.2018 
FC Kloten 			0-4 FC Schlieren 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	0-1 Femina Kickers Worb 

17.03.2018 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		0-0 FC Schlieren 
FC Walperswil 			1-5 Femina Kickers Worb 

18.03.2018 
FC Kloten 			2-1 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	0-1 FC Therwil 

24.03.2018 
FC Schlieren			4-1 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 
FC Therwil 			7-0 FC Walperswil 
Femina Kickers Worb 		0-3 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		0-3 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
Frauenteam Thun BO		3-0 FC Kloten 

31.03.2018 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	3-1 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		2-0 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 
FC Kloten 			0-3 Servette FC Chênois Féminin  
FC Walperswil 			1-1 FC Schlieren 

04.04.2018 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 	4-0 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 

14.04.2018 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 	3-2 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
Frauenteam Thun BO		1-0 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 
FC Schlieren 			0-0 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		1-4 FC Walperswil 
FC Therwil 			4-1 Femina Kickers Worb 

21.04.2018 
Femina Kickers Worb 		1-1 FC Schlieren 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		3-0 FC Kloten 
FC Walperswil 			1-1 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 

22.04.2018 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		4-0 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 

25.04.2018
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		3-3 FC Therwil
FC Kloten 			2-3 Femina Kickers Worb
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	1-5 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 

28.04.2018 
Frauenteam Thun BO		0-3 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		1-3 Femina Kickers Worb 
FC Schlieren 			1-0 FC Therwil 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin	5-0 FC Walperswil 

29.04.2018 
FC Kloten 			0-3 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 

05.05.2018 
Femina Kickers Worb 		3-5 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		1-5 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	4-3 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
FC Therwil 			4-3 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 
FC Walperswil 			1-1 FC Kloten 

09.05.2018 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		1-3 FC St.Gallen-Staad 

12.05.2018 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 	4-0 Femina Kickers Worb 
Frauenteam Thun BO		0-4 FC Therwil 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		2-2 FC Schlieren 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		9-0 FC Walperswil 

16.05.2018 
FC Walperswil 			1-4 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 

19.05.2018 
FC Schlieren 			2-4 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 
Femina Kickers Worb 		5-3 FC Kloten 
FC Therwil 			3-2 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 

23.05.2018 
FC Kloten 			0-2 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 

26.05.2018 
Frauenteam Thun BO		5-2 FC Aïre-le-Lignon 
Frauen SC Derendingen SO	1-2 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		3-1 Femina Kickers Worb 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 	4-0 FC Schlieren 

27.05.2018 
FC Kloten 			1-7 FC Therwil 

02.06.2018
FC Walperswil 			3-9 FC Zürich Frauen U-21 

09.06.2018 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 		1-7 Servette FC Chênois Féminin 
10.06.2018 
FC Schlieren 			4-3 FC Kloten 
FC Therwil 			3-0 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
Femina Kickers Worb 		6-0 Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn 
FC Zürich Frauen U-21 		5-0 FC Walperswil 




1st League :
------------

Classement avec colonne "points de pénalité" selon le règlement de jeu ASF art.48

Group 1 :
1. FC Küssnacht a/R  		22  15 3  4  (3)   60-31  48 Promoted
------------------------------------------------------------   
2. FC Luzern Frauen  		22  15 3  4  (14)  63-22  48   
3. FC Concordia Basel  		22  10 4  8  (7)   53-45  34   
4. SC Schwyz  			22   9 6  7  (12)  39-29  33   
5. FC Vuisternens/Mézières 	22   8 6  8  (15)  43-45  30   
6. BSC Old Boys  		22   7 8  7  (12)  36-43  29   
7. Servette FC Chênois Fém. II	22   8 4 10  (11)  43-39  28   
8. FC Courgevaux 		22   8 3 11  (9)   41-53  27  
9. FC Baar 			22   8 3 11  (18)  43-42  27 
------------------------------------------------------------ 
10.FC Renens 			22   7 6  9  (85)  31-36  27 Relegated    
11.FC Baden 			22   6 7  9  (11)  54-69  25 Relegated    
12.FC Kirchberg  		22   3 3 16  (10)  32-84  12 Relegated    


Group 2 :
1. FC Rapperswil-Jona  		22  18 3  1  (8)   81-14  57 Promoted
------------------------------------------------------------   
2. FC St.Gallen-Staad II	22  13 4  5  (7)   57-27  43   
3. FC Altstetten 		22  13 4  5  (23)  40-25  43   
4. FFC Südost Zürich 		22  12 4  6  (16)  70-36  40   
5. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 	22  11 4  7  (14)  45-39  37   
6. FC Gossau SG			22   7 7  8  (20)  23-29  28   
7. SC Balerna 			22   8 4 10  (21)  31-50  28   
8. FC Bühler  			22   7 4 11  (11)  33-50  25 
9. FC Thusis-Cazis 		22   6 4 12  (8)   28-45  22
------------------------------------------------------------     
10.FF Lugano 1976 II 		22   4 7 11  (16)  32-48  19 Relegated    
11.FC Eschenbach 		22   5 3 14  (24)  27-47  18 Relegated    
12.FC Blue Stars ZH 		22   3 2 17  (5)   16-73  11 Relegated   



Promotion 2.Liga in 1.Liga

Bern/Jura	: FC Frutigen [refused the promotion]
Innerschweiz	: FC Sempach replaced SG Stans-Engelberg		
Ostschweiz	: FC Appenzell
Zürich		: FC Winterthur
Solothurn	: FC Erlinsbach
VD/FR/GE/NE	: FC Sion




U-19  Championship :
--------------------

Table:

1. Team YB/Wyler 		21  18 2  1 127-30  56 Champion  
2. FC Luzern  			21  15 5  1  93-24  50   
3. FC Zürich Frauen  		21  11 2  8  58-32  35   
4. FC Aarau Frauen 		21  11 1  9  51-63  34   
5. FC Basel 1893  		21   9 3  9  57-63  30   
6. Grasshopper Club Zürich 	21   7 2 12  45-80  23   
7. FCO St. Gallen-Staad 	21   2 3 16  18-90   9   
8. Team Vaud 			21   1 2 18  18-85   5  


02.09.2017 
FC Luzern 			11-1 FC Aarau Frauen 

03.09.2017 
FC Basel 1893 			FF  Grasshopper Club Zürich 	[Forfeit; awd 3-0]
Team Vaud 			1-5 FC Zürich Frauen 
Team YB/Wyler 			8-1 FCO St.Gallen-Staad 

09.09.2017 
FC Aarau Frauen 		1-2 FC Zürich Frauen 
FCO St.Gallen-Staad		1-2 FC Basel 1893 
FC Luzern 			3-5 Team YB/Wyler 
Grasshopper Club Zürich		8-1 Team Vaud 

23.09.2017 
Team YB/Wyler			11-2 FC Aarau Frauen 
FC Zürich Frauen 		7-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
FC Basel 1893 			3-5 FC Luzern 
Team Vaud 			0-0 FCO St.Gallen-Staad 

01.10.2017 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		0-6 FC Zürich Frauen 
Team YB/Wyler 			5-4 FC Basel 1893 
FC Luzern 			7-0 Team Vaud

15.10.2017 
FC Aarau Frauen			4-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich

24.10.2017 
FC Basel 1893			2-3 FC Aarau Frauen 

25.10.2017 
FC Zürich Frauen 		1-1 FC Luzern 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	4-4 FCO St.Gallen-Staad 
Team Vaud 			0-7 Team YB/Wyler 

28.10.2017 
FC Luzern			5-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Team YB/Wyler 			5-1 FC Zürich Frauen 

29.10.2017 
FC Basel 1893 			6-2 Team Vaud 
FC Aarau Frauen 		3-0 FCO St. Gallen-Staad 

05.11.2017
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		0-7 FC Luzern 
FC Zürich Frauen 		3-0 FC Basel 1893 
Grasshopper Club Zürich		1-8 Team YB/Wyler 
Team Vaud 			2-4 FC Aarau Frauen 

11.11.2017 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		1-8 Team YB/Wyler 

12.11.2017 
FC Zürich Frauen 		4-1 Team Vaud 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	3-4 FC Basel 1893 
FC Aarau Frauen 		1-5 FC Luzern 

18.11.2017 
Team YB/Wyler 			2-2 FC Luzern 

19.11.2017 
FC Basel 1893 			2-2 FCO St. Gallen-Staad 
FC Zürich Frauen 		1-1 FC Aarau Frauen 
Team Vaud 			1-2 Grasshopper Club Zürich 

25.11.2017 
FC Aarau Frauen			1-4 Team YB/Wyler 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	3-2 FC Zürich Frauen 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		3-1 Team Vaud 
FC Luzern 			4-1 FC Basel 1893 

02.12.2017 
Team YB/Wyler 			11-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich 

24.02.2018 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	3-0 FC Aarau Frauen 
FC Zürich Frauen 		2-1 FCO St. Gallen-Staad 
Team Vaud 			1-1 FC Luzern 
FC Basel 1893 			0-5 Team YB/Wyler 

10.03.2018 
Team YB/Wyler 			12-1 Team Vaud 
FC Luzern 			2-1 FC Zürich Frauen 

11.03.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen 		1-3 FC Basel 1893 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		1-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich 

18.03.2018 
FC Zürich Frauen 		1-3 Team YB/Wyler  
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		0-3 FC Aarau Frauen 
Team Vaud 			0-2 FC Basel 1893 

08.04.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen 		5-0 Team Vaud 

15.04.2018 
FC Basel 1893 			2-1 FC Zürich Frauen 
FC Luzern 			4-0 FCO St. Gallen-Staad 

21.04.2018 
Team YB/Wyler 			8-1 FCO St. Gallen-Staad 

22.04.2018 
FC Basel 1893 			5-5 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Team Vaud 			1-3 FC Zürich Frauen 
FC Luzern 			4-2 FC Aarau Frauen 

28.04.2018 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	1-0 Team Vaud 
FC Luzern 			2-2 Team YB/Wyler 

29.04.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen 		2-1 FC Zürich Frauen 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		1-6 FC Basel 1893 

05.05.2018 
FC Basel 1893 			2-2 FC Luzern 
Team YB/Wyler 			6-1 FC Aarau Frauen 
FC Zürich Frauen 		5-1 Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Team Vaud 			3-1 FCO St. Gallen-Staad 

23.05.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	1-2 FC Luzern

26.05.2018 
FC Luzern 			4-1 Team Vaud 
Team YB/Wyler 			3-1 FC Basel 1893	[Abd; Replayed June 13] 

27.05.2018 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		0-3 FC Zürich Frauen 

03.06.2018 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	7-0 FCO St. Gallen-Staad 
FC Zürich Frauen 		0-2 FC Luzern 
FC Basel 1893 			4-5 FC Aarau Frauen 
Team Vaud 			1-5 Team YB/Wyler 

10.06.2018 
Team YB/Wyler 			2-1 FC Zürich Frauen 
FC Basel 1893 			2-0 Team Vaud 
FC Luzern 			10-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich 

13.06.2018
Team YB/Wyler 			7-1 FC Basel 1893

16.06.2018 
Team Vaud 			1-3 FC Aarau Frauen 
FC Zürich Frauen 		8-3 FC Basel 1893 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 	5-3 Team YB/Wyler 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad 		0-9 FC Luzern 

18.06.2018
FC Aarau Frauen 		4-1 Grasshopper Club Zürich

23.06.2018
FCO St. Gallen-Staad		1-4 FC Aarau Frauen 




U-17  Championship :
--------------------

Table:

1. FC Zürich Frauen 		7  5 1 1  36-11  16   
2. FC Luzern Frauen 		7  5 1 1  23-11  16   
3. FCO St.Gallen-Staad Frauen	7  4 3 0  19-10  15   
4. FC Aarau Frauen 		7  4 1 2  16-15  13 
---------------------------------------------------  
5. Team YB/Wyler Frauen 	7  3 0 4  17-18   9   
6. Sel.femm. Ticino 		7  2 1 4  17-19   7   
7. FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 	7  1 1 5   9-27   4   
8. Team Vaud Féminin 		7  0 0 7  11-37   0  


24.02.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen 		0-5 Sel. femm. Ticino 
FC Luzern Frauen 		1-2 FC Zürich Frauen 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen  	2-0 Team YB / Wyler Frauen 

03.03.2018
FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 		3-1 Team Vaud Féminin 

10.03.2018 
FC Luzern Frauen 		4-3 FC Aarau Frauen 
Sel. femm. Ticino 		2-2 FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 

11.03.2018 
FC Zürich Frauen 		3-1 Team YB / Wyler Frauen 

17.03.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen 		4-1 FC Zürich Frauen 
Team YB / Wyler Frauen 		6-2 Team Vaud Féminin
FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen 	3-2 Sel. femm. Ticino 

18.03.2018 
FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 		0-3 FC Luzern Frauen 

24.03.2018
Team Vaud Féminin 		1-2 FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen

07.04.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen			2-1 FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 
Sel. femm. Ticino		1-2 Team YB / Wyler Frauen 
FC Luzern Frauen 		2-2 FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen

08.04.2018 
FC Zürich Frauen 		14-0 Team Vaud Féminin 

14.04.2018 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen 	1-1 FC Aarau Frauen 
Team Vaud Féminin		2-5 Sel. femm. Ticino 

15.04.2018 
Team YB / Wyler Frauen 		0-6 FC Luzern Frauen 
FC Basel 1893 Mädchen		1-6 FC Zürich Frauen

21.04.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen 		3-1 Team YB / Wyler Frauen 
FC Luzern Frauen 		4-3 Team Vaud Féminin 

22.04.2018 
FC Zürich Frauen 		7-1 Sel. femm. Ticino 
FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 		1-6 FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen

28.04.2018 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen 	3-3 FC Zürich Frauen
Team YB / Wyler Frauen		7-1 FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 
Team Vaud Féminin 		2-3 FC Aarau Frauen 
Sel. femm. Ticino 		1-3 FC Luzern Frauen



Places 1-4 :

1. FC Zürich Frauen 		3  2 1 0   8- 4  23 (16) Champion   
2. FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen 	3  2 1 0  11- 7  22 (15)   
3. FC Luzern Frauen 		3  0 1 2   7-13  17 (16)   
4. FC Aarau Frauen 		3  0 1 2   8-10  14 (13) 


05.05.2018 
FC Luzern Frauen		3-6 FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen 		3-2 FC Aarau Frauen 

26.05.2018 
FC Aarau Frauen			3-4 FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen

27.05.2018 
FC Zürich Frauen 		4-1 FC Luzern Frauen 

03.06.2018 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen 	1-1 FC Zürich Frauen 
FC Luzern Frauen		3-3 FC Aarau Frauen 


Places 5-8 :

1. Team YB / Wyler Frauen 	3  2 0 1  14- 8  15 (9)   
2. Sel. femm. Ticino 		3  2 0 1  10- 4  13 (7)   
3. FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 	3  2 0 1  11- 9  10 (4)   
4. Team Vaud Féminin 		3  0 0 3   5-19   0 (0) 


05.05.2018 
Team YB / Wyler Frauen 		8-1 Team Vaud Féminin

06.05.2018 
Sel. femm. Ticino		3-0 FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 

26.05.2018 
Team YB / Wyler Frauen 		3-2 Sel. femm. Ticino 
Team Vaud Féminin 		3-6 FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 

03.06.2018 
Sel. femm. Ticino 		5-1 Team Vaud Féminin 
FC Basel 1893 Mädchen 		5-3 Team YB / Wyler Frauen



Switzerland (Women) Cup 2017/18


1st principal round

26.08.2017
SC Schwyz 			0-6 SC Derendingen Solothurn 
BSC Old Boys			0-2 FC Aire-le-Lignon
AS Gambarogno 			0-3 SC Blustavia 
FC Rapperswil-Jona 		2-1 FC Amriswil 
FC Interlaken 			1-3 FC Walperswil
FC Eschenbach 			0-7 Grasshoppers Club Zürich
FC Wädenswil 			4-5 FC Bühler 				[aet]
FC Muri 			1-8 FC Therwil 
FC Châtel-St-Denis 		3-4 FC Courgevaux
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 	1-12 FC Basel 1893 
FC Küssnacht a/R 		4-1 SC Balerna 
27.08.2017 
FC Concordia Basel		0-8 BSC Young Boys 
FC News Stars Basel 1934	1-8 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 
FC Val-de-Ruz			2-9 FC Yverdon Féminin 
FC Onex	Féminine		0-14 Femina Kickers Worb 
FC Kirchberg			0-3 Servette FC Chênois Féminin  
FC Champel Féminine 		0-8 FC Concordia Lausanne
FC Pied du Jura 		2-0 FC Lerchenfeld 
SC Steinen Basel 		1-5 FC Renens 
FCFF Piamont 			1-9 FC Brig-Glis 
FC Thusis-Cazis 		0-1 FC St.Gallen-Staad 
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 		4-2 FC Kloten  
FC Blue Stars ZH 		0-10 FC Aarau Frauen
FC Affoltern a.A. 		0-3 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 
FC Appenzell 			2-3 FC Altstetten 
Niederamt Selection		0-15 Lugano Femminile 
FC Baden			1-17 FC Luzern 
FC Willisau 			0-2 FC Schlieren 
FC Windisch 			0-2 FC Luzern Frauen II
SG Stans-Engelberg 		3-2 FC Baar 
FC Gossau 			FF  FFC Südost Zürich 			[Forfeit; awd 3-0]
 FC Zürich Frauen bye


2nd principal round

23.09.2017 
FC Brig-Glis 			1-9 FC Yverdon Féminin
SG Stans-Engelberg 		4-5 Frauenteam Thun BO			[aet]
Frauen SC Derendingen SO 	0-5 FC Zürich Frauen
FC Rapperswil-Jona  		5-4 FC Schlieren			[aet]
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 		0-1 FC Walperswil
24.09.2017 
SC Blustavia 			0-6 FC Luzern 
FC Concordia 			1-3 FC Therwil
FC Renens 			1-3 Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Gossau  			1-0 Femina Kickers Worb
FC Pied du Jura 		0-2 FC Aarau Frauen
FC St.Gallen-Staad 		0-2 Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Courgevaux 			0-9 BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern Frauen II 		5-2 FC Küssnacht a/R 
FC Altstetten			0-6 FC Basel 1893
FC Aïre-le-Lignon  		1-5 Lugano Femminile 
27.09.2017 
FC Bühler  			2-2 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH		[aet; 7-6 pen]


1/8 finals

04.11.2017
FC Luzern Frauen II		3-2 FC Aarau Frauen
 [4 44 Krummenacher, 14 Dervishaj; 36 Höltschi, 40 Erne]
FC Bühler			0-2 FC Luzern
 [32 85 Schegg]			
FC Basel 1893			2-1 Grasshopper Club Zürich		[aet]
 [25 Jaser, 96 Rinast; 9 Tenini]
FC Rapperswil-Jona		3-1 FC Walperswil
 [19 Laich, 55 Holweda, 58 Berger; 76 Wüthrich]
Servette FC Chênois Féminin	2-2 BSC Young Boys			[aet; 5-4 pen]
 [55 Duclos, 69 Faure; 34 Lehmann, 52 Hamidi]
05.11.2017
FC Gossau			0-2 FC Yverdon Féminin
 [63 90 Krasniqi]
Frauenteam Thun BO		0-5 FC Zürich Frauen
 [10 Krisztin, 66 85 Willi, 70 Fischer, 90+1 Piubel]
FC Therwil			1-2 Lugano Femminile 
 [59 Studer; 81 Zimmermann, 90+2og (Mathys)]


1/4 finals

17.03.2018
FC Rapperswil-Jona		1-2 FC Yverdon Féminin
 [84 Cavelti; 6 41 Schneuwly]
FC Luzern Frauen II		0-5 Servette FC Chênois Féminin
 [35 72 Laaroussi, 36 45+1 Maendly, 55 Sarrasin]
FC Zürich Frauen		4-2 FC Basel 1893
 [23 Mégroz, 44 Humm, 45+3og (Liebhart), 90+4 90+4 Kuqi; 64 Sundov, 67 Beckmann]
18.03.2018
FC Luzern			3-3 Lugano Femminile			[aet; 4-5 pen] 
 [44pen 82pen Graf, 86 Ruf; 5og (Häring), 7 51 Rodriguez]


1/2 finals

21.04.2018
FC Yverdon Féminin		0-1 Lugano Femminile
 [46 Curtin]
Servette FC Chênois Féminin	2-3 FC Zürich Frauen
 [35 Maendly, 41 Laaroussi; 13 Bernet, 65 Zehnder, 85 Abbé]


Final
02.06.2018 at Tissot Arena in Biel/Bienne
FC Zürich Frauen		1-0 Lugano Femminile			[aet]
 [108 Stierli]
Referee: Evelyn Eichenberger
Att: 624
Yellow Card : 70 Moser, 105 Rhoades, 120+1 Stierli.
Zürich: Friedli Seraina, Moser Rahel, Abbé Caroline, Fischer Riana, Bernet Karin 
        (52 Stierli Julia), Bühler Luana (75 Mégroz Naomi), Moser Martina, Zehnder 
        Cinzia, Ramseier Lesley, Humm Fabienne(C), Willi Patricia (85 Deplazes Barla).
        Unsubs : Herzog Elvira, Baumann Lorena, Cavicchia Federica, Piubel Seraina. 
        Trainer : Fiorina Luca.
Lugano: Horn Miranda Lili, Tonelli Sara(C), Nieto Shelby Briana, Rada Sonia Melisa,
        Cameron Mariah Brooke, Rhoades CJ, Greco Carolyn Ann, Curtin Lauren,
        Krsteva Elizabeta (61 Capello Serena), Curtin Cara, Rodriguez Kareli 
        (74 Bytyqi Anila).
        Unsubs : Canello Chiara, Cunningham Erica Alicia, Belotti Laura,
                 Rebata Christina Charlotte.
        Trainer : De Marchi Claudio.
  
 

Juniores B :
------------

Qualifications :

Group 1 :
06.05.2018 in Montreux
FC Vuadens 			0-1 Lausanne Nord Academy 
FC Attiswil 			2-4 FC Ostermundigen Mädchen 
Lausanne Nord Academy 		4-1 FC Ostermundigen Mädchen 
FC Vuadens 			4-0 FC Attiswil 
FC Attiswil 			0-12 Lausanne Nord Academy 
FC Ostermundigen Mädchen 	0-1 FC Vuadens

Group 2 :
06.05.2018 in Montreux
FC Versoix  			0-0 FC Vétroz 
SC Wynau 			1-0 ASI Audax NE Xamax FF18 
FC Vétroz 			0-0 ASI Audax NE Xamax FF18 
FC Versoix  			0-0 SC Wynau 
SC Wynau 			0-0 FC Vétroz 
ASI Audax NE Xamax FF18 	0-1 FC Versoix  

Group 3 :
06.05.2018 in Rüti
FC Blue Stars ZH 		3-0 FC Frauenfeld 
FC Reinach 			0-2 AS Gambarogno femm. 
FC Reinach 			0-2 FC Blue Stars ZH 
AS Gambarogno femm. 		1-0 FC Frauenfeld 
FC Frauenfeld 			1-0 FC Reinach 
FC Blue Stars ZH 		1-0 AS Gambarogno femm

Group 3 :
06.05.2018 in Rüti
FC Uzwil 			0-0 FC Bremgarten 
FC Küssnacht a/R 		0-0 FC Glattfelden 
FC Bremgarten 			0-0 FC Küssnacht a/R 
FC Glattfelden 			0-4 FC Uzwil 
FC Bremgarten 			4-0 FC Glattfelden 
FC Küssnacht a/R 		0-1 FC Uzwil 


Final round 
[June 3, 2018 at Niederfeld in Niederbipp]

Group 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 		1-0 FC Bremgarten 
Lausanne Nord Academy 		6-0 ASI Audax NE Xamax FF18  
FC Bremgarten 			2-0 ASI Audax NE Xamax FF18 
FC Blue Stars ZH 		1-1 Lausanne Nord Academy 
Lausanne Nord Academy 		3-1 FC Bremgarten 
ASI Audax NE Xamax FF18 	0-4 FC Blue Stars ZH 

Group 2
AS Gambarogno femm. 		0-2 FC Uzwil 
FC Vuadens 			0-0 FC Versoix
FC Uzwil 			1-1 FC Versoix 
AS Gambarogno femm. 		1-1 FC Vuadens 
FC Vuadens 			1-2 FC Uzwil 
FC Versoix 			1-0 AS Gambarogno femm. 

7th place match
ASI Audax NE Xamax FF18  	0-0 AS Gambarogno femm. 	[4-2 pen]

5th place match 
FC Vuadens 			1-0 FC Bremgarten

Third place match
FC Blue Stars ZH 		0-0 FC Versoix			[3-1 pen] 

Final
FC Uzwil 			1-1 Lausanne Nord Academy 	[5-4 pen]


2016/17

list of champions

all-time table

list of cup finals


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Erik Garin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Erik Garin (garinerik@hispeed.ch)
Last updated: 23 Aug 2018

(C) Copyright Erik Garin and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.