Algeria 2005/06


Championnat National de 1ère Division
=====================================

Final Table:

 1.Jeunesse Sportive de Kabylie (Tizi-Ouzou)   30 17  8  6 47-21 58  Champions
 2.Union Sportive Madinet d'Alger              30 18  6  6 50-30 57  [-3]
 3.Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef     30 15  7  8 45-25 52
 4.Entente Sportive de Sétif                   30 14  5 11 30-26 47
 5.Chabab Ahly de Bordj Bou Arréridj           30 13  7 10 22-24 46
 6.Mouloudia Chaabia d'Alger                   30 13  5 12 42-35 44
 7.Chabab Riadhi de Bélouizdad (Alger)         30 11  7 12 30-31 40
 8.Paradou Athétic Club (Hidra)                30 11  7 12 36-38 40
 9.Chaba Aurés de Batna                        30 11  5 14 32-35 38
10.Union Sportive Madinet de Blida             30 10  8 12 26-30 38
11.Nasr Athlétic de Hussein Dey (Alger)        30 10  8 12 27-35 38
12.Mouloudia Club d'Oran                       30 10  7 13 35-42 37
13.Widad Athlétic de Tlemcen                   30 10  7 13 25-33 37
-------------------------------------------------------------------
14.Club Sportif de Constantine                 30 10  6 14 27-36 36  Relegated
15.Union Sportive Madinet de Annaba            30 10  5 15 33-40 35  Relegated
16.Union Sportive de Biskra                    30  3 11 16 13-39 20  Relegated

Round 1 [Aug 25]
CA Batna		3-1 USM Alger
  [Ghenai 15, Nahnah 62, Bakha 81pen; Haddou 79pen]
CS Constantine		1-0 NA Hussein Dey
  [Sedrati 19]
JS Kabylie		3-0 USM Blida
  [Berguiga 45pen, 65, Yacef 81]
Paradou AC		2-1 US Biskra
  [Touati 72, Athmani 90; Hemmami 90]
USM Annaba		1-2 MC Oran
  [Camara 49; Meçabih 25, 30]
CR Belouizdad		1-0 ES Sétif
  [Berrane 56]
WA Tlemcen		1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Belgherri 66pen]
MC Alger		1-3 ASO Chlef
  [Deham 90; Messaoud 9pen, 18, 85]

Round 2
[Sep 8]
CA Batna		1-0 USM Annaba
  [Boussaada 27]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-1 ASO Chlef
  [? 49; Zaoui 29pen]
ES Sétif		2-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Bourahli 20, 60]
US Biskra		1-1 CR Belouizdad
  [Boulaincer 55; Bounab 75]
USM Blida		1-1 Paradou AC
  [Tahraoui 22pen; Maïdi 1]
NA Hussein Dey		0-1 JS Kabylie
  [Hamani 75]
USM Alger		2-1 CS Constantine
  [Belkaid 37, Enramo 75; Laameche 28pen]
[Sep 19]
MC Oran			1-3 MC Alger

Round 3
[Sep 15]
ASO Chlef		2-2 ES Sétif
  [Zaoui 45, 90; Bourahli 26, Hadj Aissa 53]
CS Constantine		0-1 CA Batna
  [Benhassan 79]
Paradou AC		0-1 NA Hussein Dey
  [Ferhati 88pen]
USM Annaba		2-0 US Biskra
  [Mekhoukhe 30, 81]
CR Belouizdad		2-1 USM Blida
  [Saadi 35, Rouaghia 54; Tahraoui 21]
WA Tlemcen		1-0 MC Oran
  [Souleimane 60]
[Oct 3]
JS Kabylie		awd USM Alger			[3-0 awarded; 1-0, 45'; USMA dns after half-time and 3 pts deducted]
MC Alger		3-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Chaouch 17, 85, Deham 92; Kheddara 5]

Round 4
[Sep 22]
CA Batna		0-1 JS Kabylie
  [Yacef 77]
ES Sétif		0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
MC Oran			0-0 ASO Chlef
US Biskra		1-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Haddad 79]
USM Blida		2-1 MC Alger
  [Touil 29, Bouazza 53; Deham 64]
NA Hussein Dey		0-0 CR Belouizdad
USM Alger		3-2 Paradou AC
  [Achiou 9, 43, Hamdoud 40pen; Touati 4, Hamouda 45]
[Oct 3]
CS Constantine		2-0 USM Annaba
  [Medjoudj 32, Djabelkheir 87]

Round 5
[Sep 26]
ASO Chlef		3-0 US Biskra
JS Kabylie		2-2 CS Constantine
USM Annaba		1-1 NA Hussein Dey
WA Tlemcen		2-2 USM Blida
[Oct 3]
Paradou AC		2-1 CA Batna
  [Djediat 35, 40; Smida 28]
[Nov 7]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	2-0 MC Oran
[Nov 14]
MC Alger		2-1 ES Sétif
[Nov 21]
CR Belouizdad		1-3 USM Alger

Round 6 [Oct 13]
CA Batna		2-2 CR Belouizdad
  [Smida 26, Frioua 53; Amroune 61, 71]
CS Constantine		1-0 Paradou AC
  [Belhamel 80]
JS Kabylie		0-0 WA Tlemcen
MC Oran			0-1 ES Sétif
  [Derradj 63]
US Biskra		1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Haddad 80]
USM Blida		0-3 ASO Chlef
  [Messaoud 3, 53, Boutouba 86]
USM Alger		1-0 USM Annaba
  [Achiou 75]
NA Hussein Dey		2-2 MC Alger
  [Alliche, Gana; Deham, Badji]

Round 7
[Oct 20]
ASO Chlef		4-0 CA Batna
  [N'diaye 20, 50, Balbone 62, Abbou 88]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	3-1 CS Constantine
  [Yontcha 41, 47, Boudjelid 51; Fenier 86]
ES Sétif		1-0 US Biskra
  [Bourahli 72]
USM Annaba		1-0 USM Blida
  [Bendida 44og]
CR Belouizdad		1-0 MC Oran
  [Laifaoui 3]
WA Tlemcen		1-0 NA Hussein Dey
  [Belgherri 22]
MC Alger		1-1 USM Alger
  [Bouzid 17; Ernamo 95]
[Oct 21]
Paradou AC		3-0 JS Kabylie

Round 8
[Oct 27]
CA Batna		1-0 MC Alger
  [Smida 43]
CS Constantine		0-0 CR Belouizdad
JS Kabylie		4-1 USM Annaba
  [Boudjakdji 22, Yacef 42, Berguiga 66, Oussalah 81; Bensaid 51]
US Biskra		2-2 MC Oran
  [Amhayar 52, Hemmani 88; Berradja 66, 86]
USM Blida		1-0 ES Sétif
  [Bachiri 65]
NA Hussein Dey		1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Alliche 73; Khedara 32pen]
USM Alger		1-0 ASO Chlef
  [Eneramo 23]
[Oct 28]
Paradou AC		1-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Chetih 41]

Round 9 [Nov 10]
ASO Chlef		2-0 NA Hussein Dey
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 USM Alger
ES Sétif		1-0 CA Batna
MC Oran			1-1 USM Blida
USM Annaba		2-1 Paradou AC
CR Belouizdad		1-0 JS Kabylie
WA Tlemcen		1-0 CS Constantine
MC Alger		3-0 US Biskra

Round 10
[Nov 17]
CA Batna		0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CS Constantine		1-2 ASO Chlef
USM Annaba		2-0 WA Tlemcen
USM Blida		0-1 US Biskra
NA Hussein Dey		2-1 MC Oran
USM Alger		2-0 ES Sétif
[Dec 5]
JS Kabylie		2-1 MC Alger
Paradou AC		2-1 CR Belouizdad

Round 11
[Nov 24]
ASO Chlef		0-1 JS Kabylie
MC Oran			2-6 Paradou AC
CR Belouizdad		3-1 USM Annaba
WA Tlemcen		0-0 USM Alger
[Nov 28]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 USM Blida
ES Sétif		2-1 NA Hussein Dey
US Biskra		0-0 CA Batna
MC Alger		3-0 CS Constantine

Round 12
[Dec 1]
CA Batna		0-0 MC Oran
CS Constantine		1-0 ES Sétif
  [Djabelkheir 54]
JS Kabylie		2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Hamlaoui 22pen, Aknouiene 70og]
USM Annaba		1-0 MC Alger
  [Bensaid 91]
CR Belouizdad		2-1 WA Tlemcen
  [Harkas 20, Rouaghia 37; Ttaleb 57]
USM Alger		3-1 US Biskra
  [Haddou 68, 73pen, Enramo 87; Bendebka 77pen]
[Dec 2]
Paradou AC		1-0 ASO Chlef
  [Touati 13]
NA Hussein Dey		0-0 USM Blida

Round 13 [Dec 8]
MC Alger                0-1 CR Belouizdad 
  [Amroune 54]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	0-0 Paradou AC	
ES Sétif                0-0 JS Kabylie
ASO Chlef               5-2 USM Annaba
  [Kechameli 25, Messaoud 39, Zaouche 49, Boutouba 54, N'diaye 69;
   Bensaid 73, Boudar 84]
USM Blida               0-0 USM Alger
US Biskra               0-0 NA Hussein Dey	
WA Tlemcen              1-2 CA Batna
MC Oran                 1-1 CS Constantine 
  [Medahi 73; Derahi 88]

Round 14 [Dec 15]
CA Batna		0-1 USM Blida
  [Zouani 67]
CS Constantine		0-0 US Biskra
JS Kabylie		3-1 MC Oran
  [Berguiga 13, 67, 79; Meddahi 7]
Paradou AC		1-0 ES Sétif
  [Harat 78]
USM Annaba		2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Ouichaoui 64, 90]
CR Belouizdad		0-0 ASO Chlef
WA Tlemcen		3-2 MC Alger
  [Benmoussa 44pen, Tounkeb 47, Taleb 50; Badache 43, Deham 80]
USM Alger		2-1 NA Hussein Dey

Round 15
[Dec 19]
ASO Chlef		1-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Messaoud 31]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Yontcha 90]
ES Sétif		2-1 USM Annaba
  [Bourahli 60, Raïs 90; Bensaid 70]
MC Oran			1-1 USM Alger
  [Meddahi 24; Haddou Moulay 83]
US Biskra		0-1 JS Kabylie
  [Berguiga 62]
USM Blida		1-0 CS Constantine
  [Zouani 65]
NA Hussein Dey		3-2 CA Batna
  [Djerradi 61, Alliche 67, Gana 90pen; Ziouar 65, 80pen]
[Dec 23]
MC Alger		2-0 Paradou AC

Round 16 [Jan 19]
USM Alger		3-0 CA Batna
  [Haddou 37pen, Achiou 77, Ammour 86]
NA Hussein Dey		1-0 CS Constantine
  [Cheraitia 37]
USM Blida		1-1 JS Kabylie
  [Tall 68; Hamlaoui 38pen]
US Biskra		0-0 Paradou AC
MC Oran			3-2 USM Annaba
  [Mezouer 15, Berradja 71, Daoud 80; Athmani 34pen, 89]
ES Sétif		1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Bourahli 54]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Zougagh 35]
ASO Chlef		1-0 MC Alger
  [Messaoud 70]

Round 17 [Jan 26]
USM Annaba		1-3 CA Batna
  [Boucherit 40; Ouacham 26, Bakha 63pen, Soualah 84]
ASO Chlef		1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Messaoud 61; Derbal 77]
WA Tlemcen		2-2 ES Sétif
  [Dif 39, Benmoussa 79; Bourahli 53, 61]
CR Belouizdad		3-2 US Biskra
  [Nahnah 34, Amroun 43, 62; Khoualed 58, El Hadi Adel 58]
Paradou AC		2-0 USM Blida
  [Djediat 47pen, Touati 87]
JS Kabylie		3-0 NA Hussein Dey
  [Belhadj 61, Berguiga 90, Habri 90+3]
CS Constantine		2-1 USM Alger
  [Laamache 43, Djab El Kheir 70; Dziri 61]
MC Alger		1-2 MC Oran
  [Badache 13; Boukessasa 63, Bradja 76]

Round 18 [Jan 30]
ES Sétif		2-1 ASO Chlef
  [Bourahli 24, Benchaira 49; Messaoud 80pen]
CA Batna		1-1 CS Constantine
  [Soltani 25; Djabelkheir 79]
NA Hussein Dey		1-1 Paradou AC
  [Cheraitia 64; Djediat 72]
US Biskra		0-0 USM Annaba
USM Blida		2-1 CR Belouizdad
  [Mehdaoui 10, 72; Benayada 41og]
MC Oran			2-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Daoud Soufiane 40, Nassri 80]
USM Alger		1-0 JS Kabylie
  [Haddou 22]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-2 MC Alger
  [Derbal 84; Bougache 61, Badache 92pen]

Round 19 [Feb 2]
JS Kabylie              1-0 CA Batna
  [Berguiga 83]
USM Annaba              4-1 CS Constantine
  [Athmani 7, 40, Bensaid 48, Ali Boudar 76; Djabelkheir34]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 ES Sétif
  [Derbal 54]
ASO Chlef               1-0 MC Oran
  [Meguas 89]
WA Tlemcen              1-1 US Biskra
  [Benmoussa 74pen; Bendfebka 36]
CR Belouizdad           0-0 NA Hussein Dey
Paradou AC              1-3 USM Alger
  [Bouaicha 83; Achiou 3, Benchergui 44, Metref 75]
MC Alger                1-0 USM Blida
  [Badache 83pen]

Round 20
[Feb 16]
NA Hussein Dey		2-0 USM Annaba
  [Alliche 6, 55]
USM Blida		2-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Diss 5pen, Edzenga 15pen]
CA Batna		3-2 Paradou AC
  [Ouchem 4, Smida 55, Bekha 74;Touati 41, Djediat 61pen]
MC Oran			1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Daoud Soufiane 60pen]
[Mar 6]
US Biskra		1-1 ASO Chlef
ES Sétif		2-0 MC Alger
[Mar 13]
CS Constantine		0-1 JS Kabylie
USM Alger		2-1 CR Belouizdad

Round 21
[Feb 23]
CR Belouizdad		1-0 CA Batna
  [Laifaoui 92]
Paradou AC		2-0 CS Constantine
  [Touati 2, 79]
WA Tlemcen		1-3 JS Kabylie
  [Sylla 41; Boudjakdji 11, Yacef 39, 77]
ES Sétif		0-0 MC Oran
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 US Biskra
  [Loucif 47]
ASO Chlef		2-1 USM Blida
  [Zaoui 36, Cheklam 89; Zouani 68]
[Feb 24]
USM Annaba		2-2 USM Alger
  [Athmani 13pen, Kara 68; Ammour 12, Haddou 85pen]
MC Alger		2-1 NA Hussein Dey
  [Badache 26, Deham 70pen; Gana 55pen]

Round 22 [Mar 9]
CA Batna		2-1 ASO Chlef
  [Doumbia 34, Soltani 59; Abbou 79]
CS Constantine		2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Hamoun 20, Medjoudj 54]
US Biskra		0-1 ES Sétif
  [Derradj 74]
USM Blida		1-0 USM Annaba
  [Endzenga 2]
MC Oran			2-1 CR Belouizdad
  [Benkrama 40, Boukssassa 72; Amroune 19]
NA Hussein Dey		1-2 WA Tlemcen
  [Gana 61; Benmoussa 35, Dif 37]
USM Alger		1-0 MC Alger
  [Metref 10]
JS Kabylie		3-0 Paradou AC
  [Berguiga 28, Marek 60, Hemani 79]

Round 23
[Mar 16]
MC Alger		3-2 CA Batna
CR Belouizdad		2-0 CS Constantine
MC Oran			1-0 US Biskra
ES Sétif		2-0 USM Blida
WA Tlemcen		1-0 Paradou AC
[Apr 10]
USM Annaba		0-0 JS Kabylie
ASO Chlef		0-0 USM Alger
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 NA Hussein Dey

Round 24 [Mar 23]
NA Hussein Dey		2-0 ASO Chlef
USM Alger		4-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CA Batna		2-0 ES Sétif
USM Blida		1-0 MC Oran
Paradou AC		0-0 USM Annaba
JS Kabylie		1-2 CR Belouizdad
CS Constantine		1-1 WA Tlemcen
US Biskra		0-0 MC Alger

Round 25
[Mar 30]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 CA Batna
WA Tlemcen		2-0 USM Annaba
US Biskra		0-0 USM Blida
CR Belouizdad		1-1 Paradou AC
[Apr 27]
ASO Chlef		3-1 CS Constantine
MC Oran			4-0 NA Hussein Dey
[May 8]
ES Sétif		2-1 USM Alger
MC Alger		1-1 JS Kabylie

Round 26 [Apr 13]
JS Kabylie		0-1 ASO Chlef
Paradou AC		3-2 MC Oran
USM Annaba		2-1 CR Belouizdad
USM Alger		1-0 WA Tlemcen
USM Blida		2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
NA Hussein Dey		1-0 ES Sétif
CA Batna		2-0 US Biskra
CS Constantine		2-1 MC Alger

Round 27
[Apr 20]
MC Oran			1-0 CA Batna
ES Sétif		2-0 CS Constantine
MC Alger		2-1 USM Annaba
WA Tlemcen		1-0 CR Belouizdad
US Biskra		0-2 USM Alger
ASO Chlef		4-0 Paradou AC
[May 11]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	0-0 JS Kabylie
USM Blida		3-0 NA Hussein Dey

Round 28 [May 15]
CR Belouizdad		1-2 MC Alger
Paradou AC		0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
JS Kabylie		4-2 ES Sétif
USM Annaba		3-0 ASO Chlef
USM Alger		3-2 USM Blida
NA Hussein Dey		2-1 US Biskra
CA Batna		3-1 WA Tlemcen
CS Constantine		2-0 MC Oran

Round 29 [May 18]
USM Blida		0-0 CA Batna
US Biskra		0-2 CS Constantine
MC Oran			3-1 JS Kabylie
ES Sétif		2-1 Paradou AC
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 USM Annaba
ASO Chlef		2-0 CR Belouizdad
MC Alger		0-0 WA Tlemcen
NA Hussein Dey		2-1 USM Alger

Round 30 [May 25]
WA Tlemcen		2-1 ASO Chlef
  [Benmoussa 25, 67; Messaoud 50]
CR Belouizdad		0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Miya 35]
USM Annaba		1-0 ES Sétif
  [Athmani 48]
USM Alger		5-2 MC Oran
  [Belkheir 13, 29, Ammour 66, 69, Camara 89; Daoud 22, 89]
JS Kabylie		5-0 US Biskra
  [Yacef 2, Berguigua 32, 52, Belhaj 39, Hemani 68]
CS Constantine		2-1 USM Blida
  [Bouferma 25, 35; ?]
CA Batna		1-2 NA Hussein Dey
  [Dob 11; Kabri 56, 80]
Paradou AC		1-3 MC Alger
  [Djediat 62; Deham 35, Badji 57, Younes 59]

Final Table:

 1.Jeunesse Sportive de Kabylie (Tizi-Ouzou)   30 17  8  6 47-21 58  Champions
 2.Union Sportive Madinet d'Alger              30 18  6  6 50-30 57  [-3]
 3.Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef     30 15  7  8 45-25 52
 4.Entente Sportive de Sétif                   30 14  5 11 30-26 47
 5.Chabab Ahly de Bordj Bou Arréridj           30 13  7 10 22-24 46
 6.Mouloudia Chaabia d'Alger                   30 13  5 12 42-35 44
 7.Chabab Riadhi de Bélouizdad (Alger)         30 11  7 12 30-31 40
 8.Paradou Athétic Club (Hidra)                30 11  7 12 36-38 40
 9.Chaba Aurés de Batna                        30 11  5 14 32-35 38
10.Union Sportive Madinet de Blida             30 10  8 12 26-30 38
11.Nasr Athlétic de Hussein Dey (Alger)        30 10  8 12 27-35 38
12.Mouloudia Club d'Oran                       30 10  7 13 35-42 37
13.Widad Athlétic de Tlemcen                   30 10  7 13 25-33 37
-------------------------------------------------------------------
14.Club Sportif de Constantine                 30 10  6 14 27-36 36  Relegated
15.Union Sportive Madinet de Annaba            30 10  5 15 33-40 35  Relegated
16.Union Sportive de Biskra                    30  3 11 16 13-39 20  Relegated

Promoted: Olympic Mostakbel Ruisseau de El Annasser
          Jeunesse Sportive Madinet de Béjaia
          Association Sportive Madinet d'Oran



Coupe Nationale d'Algérie
=========================

Regional Phase
--------------

Alger
- - -

Round 3 [Nov 21]
RC Kouba		2-0 JS Hai El Djabel
IB Khémis El Khechna	1-2 CBS. Moussa
WR Bentalha		1-0 US Dellys
WA Rouiba		2-3 ES Ben Aknoun	[aet]
NARB Réghaia		4-0 JS Mechedellah
JSM Chéraga		2-0 JLC Douéra
OM Ruisseau El Annasser	0-1 USM Chéraga
MO Béjaia		1-2 CR Zemmouri
USM El Harrach		3-1 CR El Harrach
JS El Biar		0-0 CRM Birkhadem	[aet; JS El Biar on pen]
JSM Béjaia		2-1 Widad B Ain Beniane	[aet]
HC A.Bessem		1-2 AS P. Civile
CRB Dar Beida		3-2 ES Ghozlane
MB Bouira		1-2 US Bouzaréah

Round 4 [Dec 5]
WR Bentalha		1-2 JSM Chéraga
NARB Réghaia		1-0 AS P. Civile
ES Ben Aknoun		1-4 USM El Harrach
JS El Biar		2-2 US Bouzaréah	[aet; JS El Biar on pen]
CBS. Moussa		0-1 RC Kouba
CR Zemmouri		2-1 JSM Béjaia
CRB Dar Beida		1-1 USM Chéraga		[aet; CRB Dar Beida on pen]


National Phase
--------------

Qualified from Ligue Régionale:
Saida: IRB Tiaret, CC Sig, JS Sig, NRB Lardjem, MC Saida
Ouargla: USB Hassi R'mel, HC Laghouat, IRB Laghouat, MC Mekhadma
Batna: IRB Sidi Aissa, MSP Batna, ROC Ras El Oued, M Sidi Okba
Constantine: MO Constantine, US Chaouia, AS Khroub, MC El Eulma, AS Ain Mlila,
             CRB El Milia, E Collo
Annaba: ES Souk Ahras, ES Guelma, UMS Dréan, Hamra Annaba, ESM Guelma
Blida: SCD Ain Defla, WA Boufarik, CRB Djendel, MCB Oued El Eleugue, CR Zaouia
Alger: JSM Chéraga, NARB Réghaia, USM El Harrach, JS El Biar, RC Kouba,
       CR Zemmouri, CRB Dar El Beida
Béchar: US Béchar Djedid, ES Béchar, IRB Abadla, USM Tindouf
Oran: ASM Oran, WA Mostaganem, OMA Arzew, ARB Ain El Turck, CR Témouchten,
      CRB Sidi Ali, ES Mostaganem

Division Une: ASO Chlef, USM Annaba, CA Bordj Bou Arreridj, Paradou AC,
              ES Sétif, JS Kabylie, MC Oran, CS Constantine, US Biskra,
              NA Hussein Dey, USM Blida, USM Alger, WA Tlemcen, CA Batna,
              MC Alger, CR Bélouizdad


1/32 final
[Dec 29]
MC Mekhadma		2-5 JS Kabylie
US Béchar Djedid	0-2 CC Sig
Hamra Annaba		2-1 MCB Oued El Eleugue
HC Laghouat		1-3 CRB Dar El Beida
OMA Arzew		1-0 ES Béchar
WA Mostaganem		1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	[aet; CA Bordj Bou Arreridj on pen]
JS El Biar		0-2 MO Constantine
NA Hussein Dey		2-0 USB Hassi R'mel
ARB Ain El Turck	0-1 US Biskra
MSP Batna		2-3 WA Tlemcen			[aet]
CR Témouchent		0-2 ASO Chlef
Paradou AC		0-1 ES Sétif
ESM Guelma		0-1 MC Saida
SCD Ain Defla		0-4 CR Bélouizdad
NARB Réghaia		6-0 USM Tindouf
WA Boufarik		1-2 CRB El Milia
USM El Harrach		1-0 MC Oran
IRB Abadla		0-2 JS Sig			[aet]
AS Khroub		2-1 CA Batna
USM Dréan		5-3 IRB Tiaret
ES Mostaganem		0-3 USM Annaba
USM Alger		6-0 CRB Sidi Ali
[Dec 30]
MC Alger		2-0 IRB Sidi Aissa
ES Souk Ahras		0-1 AS Ain M'lila
US Chaouia		2-3 CR Zaouia			[aet]
USM Blida		0-1 MC El Eulma
CRB Djendel		0-0 JSM Chéraga			[JSM Chéraga on pen]
E Collo			1-0 ROC Ras El Oued
ASM Oran		2-1 CR Zemmouri
NRB Lardjem		0-1 RC Kouba
CS Constantine		2-1 IRB Laghouat
ES Guelma		2-1 M Sidi Okba

1/16 final
[Feb 9]
USM Dréan		1-3 WA Tlemcen
CS Constantine		1-1 CR Bélouizdad		[aet; 6-5 pen]
MC Alger		2-1 CC Sig
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	2-2 USM El Harrach		[aet; 3-1 pen]
Hamra Annaba		1-3 CRB Dar El Beida		[aet]
MC Saida		2-3 RC Kouba			[aet]
AS Ain M’lila		0-1 MC El Eulma
CRB El Milia		2-3 USM Annaba
ASO Chlef		0-0 US Biskra			[aet; 4-5 pen]
NA Hussein Dey		3-1 CR Zaouia
JS Sig			1-2 ES Guelma
ES Sétif		3-0 OMA Arzew
[Feb 10]
JS Kabylie		3-0 NARB Réghaia
USM Alger		3-1 MO Constantine		[aet]
ASM Oran		2-2 JSM Chéraga			[aet; ASM Oran on pen]
E Collo			0-2 AS Khroub

1/8 final
[Mar 2]
ASM Oran		1-1 MC El Eulma			[aet; ASM Oran on pen]
MC Alger		2-0 CRB Dar El Beida
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	0-1 RC Kouba			[aet]
ES Sétif		3-1 US Biskra
AS Khroub		0-2 NA Hussein Dey		[also reported 0-1]
CS Constantine		0-1 WA Tlemcen
[Apr 6]
ES Guelma		0-1 JS Kabylie			[aet]
USM Alger		2-0 USM Annaba			[aet]

1/4 final
[May 4]
WA Tlemcen		2-1 ASM Oran			[aet]
ES Sétif		1-2 MC Alger
RC Kouba		0-0 USM Alger                   [aet, 1-4 pen]
[Jun 1]
NA Hussein Dey		1-1 JS Kabylie			[aet; 2-4 pen]

Semifinals [Jun 8]
MC Alger		3-1 WA Tlemcen
USM Alger		0-0 JS Kabylie			[aet; 4-2 pen

Final [Jun 15, Stade du 5 Juillet, Alger, att. 70.000]
MC Alger		2-1 USM Alger
  [Nourredine Deham 42, 50pen; Doukouré 85]
  [MC Alger: Abdouni, Chaoui, Babouche, Bouacida, Coulibaly, Zemit, Hadjadj
    (Maouche 72'), Bouguèche (Hamadou (86'), Badji, Deham, Younes; coach:
    François Bracci;
   USM Alger: Zemamouche, Besseghir, Haddou (Belkaid 55'), Doghmani, Hamdoud,
     Djahnine (Doucouré 70'), Metref, Dziri (Belkheir 75'), Ammour, Achiou,
     Ghazi; coach: Mustapha Biskri;
  ref: Djamel Haimoudi; Amar Taleb, Ahmed Kaid;
  yellow cards: Hadjadj, Chaoui, Bouguech, Besseghir, Ghazi (two cards),
    Achiou]



Super Cup 2006 [Nov 1, Stade du 5 Juillet, Alger, att. 50.000]
MC Alger                2-1 JS Kabylie
[Hadj Bouguèche 40, Farouk Belkaid 75; Lamara Douicher 56]

NB: 1st ever edition.


Second Level 2005/06


Final Table:

 1.OMR El Anasser           34  21  7  6  65-23  70  Promoted
 2.JSM Béjaïa               34  19  8  7  48-18  65  Promoted
 3.ASM Oran                 34  15 13  6  62-40  58  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 4.RC Kouba                 34  15  9 10  50-33  54
 5.MO Béjaïa                34  15  7 12  38-31  52
 6.USM El Harrach           34  14  9 11  47-29  51
 7.MC Saïda                 34  14  9 11  48-51  51
 8.MO Constantine           34  13 11 10  40-39  50
 9.MC El Eulma              34  13  9 12  35-32  48
10.A Bou Saâda              34  12 11 11  33-40  47
11.JSM Tiaret               34  14  5 15  40-48  47
12.AS Khroub                34  12  8 14  53-49  44
13.MSP Batna                34  11 10 13  39-44  43
14.WA Boufarik              34  12  7 15  32-40  43
15.SA Mohamadia             34  12  7 15  31-41  43
---------------------------------------------------
16.US Chaouia               34   9 12 13  32-46  39  Relegated
17.GC Mascara               34   7  5 22  30-62  26  Relegated
18.IRB Sidi Aïssa           34   3  3 28  11-68  12  Relegated

Round 1 [Aug 26]
USM El Harrach          2-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa  
AS Khroub               4-0 A Bou Saâda 
GC Mascara              2-1 MSP Batna 	 
MO Constantine          2-2 MC Saïda 
OMR El Anasser          2-1 ASM Oran 
MO Béjaïa               0-0 US Chaouia 	
JSM Tiaret              1-1 JSM Béjaïa 
SA Mohamadia            1-0 RC Kouba 
WA Boufarik             0-1 MC El Eulma 

Round 2 [Sep 1]    
MC El Eulma             6-1 SA Mohamadia 
ASM Oran                0-0 JSM Béjaïa 	
IRB Sidi Aïssa          2-3 WA Boufarik 
RC Kouba                1-1 OMR El Anasser 
A Bou Saâda             2-1 MO Constantine 	
MO Béjaïa               1-0 GC Mascara 	  
US Chaouia              1-0 AS Khroub 
MC Saïda                1-1 JSM Tiaret 
MSP Batna               1-0 USM El Harrach 

Round 3
[Sep 9]
SA Mohammadia           0-0 ASM Oran
OMR El Annasser         3-0 MC El Eulma 
JSM Tiaret              2-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa
JSM Béjaïa              2-0 RC Kouba 
AS Khroub               1-1 MO Béjaïa 
MO Constantine          0-0 US Chaouia 
USM El Harrach          1-1 A Bou Saâda 
GC Mascara              2-1 MC Saida 
[Sep 19]
WA Boufarik             2-1 MSP Batna

Round 4
[Sep 16]
RC Kouba                3-1 JSM Tiaret 
MO Béjaïa               6-2 MO Constantine 
MC Saida                1-0 USM El Harrach 
A Bou Saâda             1-1 GC Mascara 
MC El Eulma             1-1 ASM Oran
US Chaouia              1-0 SA Mohammadia 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-0 OMR El Annasser 
AS Khroub               3-0 WA Boufarik 
[Oct 3]
MSP Batna               2-0 JSM Béjaïa 

Round 5 [Sep 23]
SA Mohammadia           3-1 MSP Batna 
GC Mascara              2-0 US Chaouia 
USM El Harrach          1-0 MO Béjaïa 
WA Boufarik             3-0 A Bou Saâda 
ASM Oran                1-1 RC Kouba 
JSM Tiaret              1-0 MC El Eulma 
OMR El Anasser          4-1 MC Saida 
MO Constantine          1-1 AS Khroub 
JSM Béjaïa              3-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa
 
Round 6
[Oct 6]
MO Constantine          2-1 GC Mascara 
AS Khroub               1-1 USM El Harrach
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-2 ASM Oran 
A Bou Saâda             3-0 JSM Tiaret 
MO Béjaïa               3-1 SA Mohamadia 
US Chaouia              2-2 WA Boufarik
MC El Eulma             1-0 RC Kouba 
[Oct 7]
MC Saïda                1-1 JSM Béjaïa 	
MSP Batna               1-1 OMR El Anasser 

Round 7
[Oct 13]
RC Kouba                2-1 IRB Sidi Aïssa
[Oct 14]
WA Boufarik             0-0 MC Saida 
USM El Harrach          1-1 MO Constantine
SA Mohammadia           2-0 A Bou Saâda
JSM Tiaret              1-1 MSP Batna
ASM Oran                3-1 MO Béjaïa 
GC Mascara              1-2 AS Khroub
OMR El Anasser          2-0 US Chaouia
JSM Béjaïa              2-0 MC El Eulma 

Round 8
[Oct 20]
MSP Batna               1-1 RC Kouba 
[Oct 21]
USM El Harrach          3-0 GC Mascara 
MO Constantine          4-0 WA Boufarik 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          1-3 MC El Eulma
AS Khroub               2-2 ASM Oran 
A Bou Saâda             2-0 OMR El Anasser 
MC Saïda                3-1 SA Mohamadia 
US Chaouia              0-0 JSM Tiaret 	 
[Oct 24]
MO Béjaïa               1-0 JSM Béjaïa

Round 9
[Oct 27]
SA Mohamadia            1-2 MO Constantine
[Oct 28]
MC El Eulma             0-1 MSP Batna
RC Kouba                4-1 MC Saïda 
GC Mascara              4-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
ASM Oran                3-0 A Bou Saâda 
OMR El Anasser          2-0 MO Béjaïa 
JSM Béjaïa              4-0 US Chaouia 	
JSM Tiaret              1-2 AS Khroub 
WA Boufarik             1-1 USM El Harrach 

Round 10 [Nov 7]
USM El Harrach          2-0 SA Mohamadia 
AS Khroub               2-1 OMR El Anasser 
GC Mascara              0-1 JSM Tiaret
MO Constantine          0-1 JSM Béjaïa 
A Bou Saâda             2-0 RC Kouba 
MO Béjaïa               1-0 WA Boufarik 
US Chaouia              2-2 ASM Oran 
MC Saïda                1-2 MC El Eulma 
MSP Batna               1-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 

Round 11 [Nov 11]
MC El Eulma             1-0 MO Béjaïa 
ASM Oran                2-1 MSP Batna 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-1 MC Saïda 
RC Kouba                4-0 US Chaouia 
OMR El Anasser          2-0 MO Constantine 
JSM Béjaïa              2-0 A Bou Saâda 
JSM Tiaret              0-3 USM El Harrach 	
SA Mohamadia            0-1 AS Khroub 	
WA Boufarik             3-0 GC Mascara 	

Round 12
[Nov 17]
MC Saïda                2-1 MSP Batna
[Nov 18]
USM El Harrach          0-0 OMR El Anasser 
MO Constantine          1-1 ASM Oran 	
GC Mascara              0-1 SA Mohamadia 
AS Khroub               2-1 JSM Béjaïa 	
A Bou Saâda             3-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
MO Béjaïa               2-0 RC Kouba
US Chaouia              0-1 MC El Eulma 
WA Boufarik             1-0 JSM Tiaret 	

Round 13
[Nov 24]
JSM Tiaret              0-0 MO Constantine
[Nov 25]
RC Kouba                5-1 AS Khroub 
ASM Oran                2-3 MC Saïda 	  
IRB Sidi Aïssa          1-0 US Chaouia 
OMR El Anasser          4-0 GC Mascara 	 
SA Mohamadia            1-1 WA Boufarik 
[Nov 28]
JSM Béjaïa              2-0 USM El Harrach 
MC El Eulma             1-1 A Bou Saâda 
MSP Batna               1-0 MO Béjaïa 	  

Round 14 [Dec 2]
GC Mascara              0-2 JSM Béjaïa 
WA Boufarik             0-2 OMR El Anasser  
SA Mohammadia           1-0 JSM Tiaret  
A Bou Saâda             2-1 MC Saida  
US Chaouia              1-1 MSP Batna 
MO Béjaïa               4-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa
AS Khroub               2-1 MC El Eulma 
MO Constantine          1-0 RC Kouba
USM El Harrach          2-2 ASM Oran

Round 15
[Dec 8]
MC Saida                3-2 US Chaouia
[Dec 9]
MSP Batna               1-2 A Bou Saâda 
JSM Tiaret              0-1 MO Béjaïa
OMR El Anasser          4-0 SA Mohammadia
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-0 AS Khroub
ASM Oran                4-1 GC Mascara
JSM Béjaïa              1-0 WA Boufarik
RC Kouba                0-0 USM El Harrach
MC El Eulma             1-1 MO Constantine

Round 16 [Dec 16]
USM El Harrach          2-0 MC El Eulma 
AS Khroub               0-1 MSP Batna 
GC Mascara              1-1 RC Kouba 	
MO Constantine          2-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
OMR El Anasser          2-1 JSM Tiaret 
MO Béjaïa               0-1 MC Saïda 
US Chaouia              1-0 A Bou Saâda
SA Mohamadia            0-2 JSM Béjaïa
WA Boufarik             1-2 ASM Oran 

Round 17 [Dec 22]
MC El Eulma             0-0 GC Mascara 	  
ASM Oran                4-0 JSM Tiaret
IRB Sidi Aïssa          2-1 SA Mohamadia 
RC Kouba                1-2 WA Boufarik 
A Bou Saâda             1-0 MO Béjaïa 
US Chaouia              1-1 USM El Harrach 
MC Saïda                1-0 AS Khroub 
MSP Batna               1-1 MO Constantine 
JSM Béjaïa              0-0 OMR El Anasser

Round 18
[Jan 19]
MSP Batna               3-0 GC Mascara 
[Jan 20]
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-1 USM El Harrach 
A Bou Saâda             1-1 AS Khroub 
MC Saïda                2-0 MO Constantine 
ASM Oran                0-1 OMR El Anasser 
US Chaouia              3-0 MO Béjaïa 	  
JSM Béjaïa              3-1 JSM Tiaret 	 
RC Kouba                2-1 SA Mohamadia 
MC El Eulma             1-2 WA Boufarik 

Round 19
[Jan 26]
GC Mascara              2-3 MO Béjaïa 	  
[Jan 27]
SA Mohamadia            1-0 MC El Eulma 
OMR El Anasser          1-0 RC Kouba 
JSM Béjaïa              2-0 ASM Oran 
WA Boufarik             1-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
MO Constantine          1-0 A Bou Saâda 
AS Khroub               0-1 US Chaouia 	 
JSM Tiaret              2-1 MC Saïda 	
USM El Harrach          2-2 MSP Batna 

Round 20 
[Jan 30]
A Bou Saâda             1-0 USM El Harrach 	
MO Béjaïa               2-0 AS Khroub
MC Saïda                2-0 GC Mascara 	
US Chaouia              1-1 MO Constantine 
MC El Eulma             1-1 OMR El Anasser 
RC Kouba                1-1 JSM Béjaïa 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          1-0 JSM Tiaret 
[Feb 6]
ASM Oran                1-0 SA Mohamadia 
MSP Batna               1-2 WA Boufarik

Round 21 [Feb 3]
ASM Oran                2-0 MC El Eulma 
WA Boufarik             1-0 AS Khroub 	
OMR El Anasser          3-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
JSM Tiaret              1-0 RC Kouba 
GC Mascara              1-1 A Bou Saâda
MO Constantine          1-0 MO Béjaïa 	  
SA Mohamadia            2-0 US Chaouia
USM El Harrach          2-1 MC Saïda 
JSM Béjaïa              3-0 MSP Batna 

Round 22
[Feb 16]
MC Saïda                1-2 OMR El Anasser 
[Feb 17]
MO Béjaïa               1-0 USM El Harrach 	
AS Khroub               0-1 MO Constantine 
RC Kouba                1-0 ASM Oran 
US Chaouia              1-0 GC Mascara 
A Bou Saâda             1-0 WA Boufarik 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-2 JSM Béjaïa 	
MSP Batna               0-0 SA Mohamadia 
MC El Eulma             3-0 JSM Tiaret 	

Round 23 
[Feb 23]
USM El Harrach          3-1 AS Khroub
[Feb 24]
JSM Béjaïa              0-0 MC Saïda
WA Boufarik             1-1 US Chaouia 
SA Mohamadia            0-0 MO Béjaïa 
OMR El Anasser          5-0 MSP Batna 
JSM Tiaret              3-1 A Bou Saâda 
ASM Oran                2-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
GC Mascara              2-0 MO Constantine 
RC Kouba                3-0 MC El Eulma 

Round 24 [Mar 10]
MO Constantine          2-0 USM El Harrach 
MO Béjaïa               2-2 ASM Oran 	
AS Khroub               6-0 GC Mascara 	
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-2 RC Kouba 	
US Chaouia              3-1 OMR El Anasser 
MC El Eulma             2-0 JSM Bejaïa 	 
MSP Batna               1-0 JSM Tiaret 	
A Bou Saâda             0-0 SA Mohamadia 	
MC Saïda                1-0 WA Boufarik 

Round 25 [Mar 17]
GC Mascara              1-2 USM El Harrach 	
ASM Oran                4-2 AS Khroub 
MC El Eulma             1-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
WA Boufarik             0-1 MO Constantine 	
OMR El Anasser          3-0 A Bou Saâda 
JSM Bejaïa              1-0 MO Béjaïa 
JSM Tiaret              2-0 US Chaouia 
SA Mohamadia            1-1 MC Saïda
RC Kouba                2-1 MSP Batna 

Round 26 [Mar 24]
MSP Batna               1-0 MC El Eulma 
A Bou Saâda             0-0 ASM Oran 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          1-2 GC Mascara 	  
MC Saïda                3-6 RC Kouba 
MO Béjaïa               1-0 OMR El Anasser 
US Chaouia              0-0 JSM Bejaïa
AS Khroub               4-1 JSM Tiaret 	  
MO Constantine          2-0 SA Mohamadia 	
USM El Harrach          4-0 WA Boufarik 

Round 27 [Mar 31]
SA Mohamadia            2-0 USM El Harrach 
OMR El Anasser          7-0 AS Khroub 
JSM Tiaret              1-0 GC Mascara 	
JSM Bejaïa              4-0 MO Constantine 
RC Kouba                3-0 A Bou Saâda 
WA Boufarik             0-1 MO Béjaïa 
ASM Oran                4-2 US Chaouia 	 
MC El Eulma             2-0 MC Saïda 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          1-3 MSP Batna 	

Round 28 [Apr 14]
MO Béjaïa               0-0 MC El Eulma
MSP Batna               1-1 ASM Oran 	 
MC Saïda                1-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 	
US Chaouia              0-0 RC Kouba 	
MO Constantine          1-1 OMR El Anasser 
A Bou Saâda             1-1 JSM Béjaïa 	
USM El Harrach          3-0 JSM Tiaret 	
AS Khroub               1-2 SA Mohamadia 	
GC Mascara              0-3 WA Boufarik 	

Round 29 [Apr 21]
OMR El Anasser          1-0 USM El Harrach
JSM Béjaïa              1-0 AS Khroub 
SA Mohamadia            1-0 GC Mascara 
ASM Oran                4-1 MO Constantine 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-0 A Bou Saâda 
RC Kouba                1-1 MO Béjaïa 	 
MC El Eulma             3-0 US Chaouia 	
MSP Batna               1-1 MC Saïda 	  
JSM Tiaret              1-0 WA Boufarik 

Round 30 [Apr 27]
A Bou Saâda             1-1 MC El Eulma
MC Saïda                2-2 ASM Oran 
US Chaouia              3-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa
AS Khroub               3-0 RC Kouba 	
GC Mascara              1-3 OMR El Anasser 	
USM El Harrach          3-1 JSM Béjaïa 	
MO Constantine          2-3 JSM Tiaret 
WA Boufarik             0-0 SA Mohamadia 
MO Béjaïa               3-2 MSP Batna 

Round 31 [May 11]
ASM Oran                1-0 USM El Harrach 
MC El Eulma             0-0 AS Khroub 
JSM Béjaïa              3-0 GC Mascara 	
RC Kouba                1-0 MO Constantine 
MC Saïda                4-2 A Bou Saâda
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-1 MO Béjaïa 
MSP Batna               1-1 US Chaouia 	
JSM Tiaret              3-1 SA Mohamadia 	
OMR El Anasser          3-0 WA Boufarik 

Round 32 [May 19]
MO Constantine          0-0 MC El Eulma 
GC Mascara              1-3 ASM Oran 
AS Khroub               7-1 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
USM El Harrach          0-1 RC Kouba 	
SA Mohamadia            3-1 OMR El Anasser 
WA Boufarik             2-0 JSM Béjaïa 
MO Béjaïa               1-3 JSM Tiaret 
US Chaouia              4-0 MC Saïda 
A Bou Saâda             1-0 MSP Batna 

Round 33 [May 22]
MC El Eulma             2-1 USM El Harrach 
MSP Batna               3-1 AS Khroub 	
RC Kouba                2-2 GC Mascara 
IRB Sidi Aïssa          0-3 MO Constantine 
JSM Tiaret              3-1 OMR El Anasser 
MC Saïda                1-0 MO Béjaïa 	
A Bou Saâda             2-0 US Chaouia 
JSM Béjaïa              2-0 SA Mohamadia 
ASM Oran                1-1 WA Boufarik 	

Round 34 [May 26]
GC Mascara              3-0 MC El Eulma 
JSM Tiaret              6-3 ASM Oran 
SA Mohamadia            3-0 IRB Sidi Aïssa 
WA Boufarik             0-2 RC Kouba 	
MO Béjaïa               1-1 A Bou Saâda 
OMR El Anasser          1-0 JSM Béjaïa 	
USM El Harrach          6-1 US Chaouia 	
AS Khroub               3-3 MC Saïda
MO Constantine          3-1 MSP Batna  

Final Table:

 1.OMR El Anasser           34  21  7  6  65-23  70  Promoted
 2.JSM Béjaïa               34  19  8  7  48-18  65  Promoted
 3.ASM Oran                 34  15 13  6  62-40  58  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 4.RC Kouba                 34  15  9 10  50-33  54
 5.MO Béjaïa                34  15  7 12  38-31  52
 6.USM El Harrach           34  14  9 11  47-29  51
 7.MC Saïda                 34  14  9 11  48-51  51
 8.MO Constantine           34  13 11 10  40-39  50
 9.MC El Eulma              34  13  9 12  35-32  48
10.A Bou Saâda              34  12 11 11  33-40  47
11.JSM Tiaret               34  14  5 15  40-48  47
12.AS Khroub                34  12  8 14  53-49  44
13.MSP Batna                34  11 10 13  39-44  43
14.WA Boufarik              34  12  7 15  32-40  43
15.SA Mohamadia             34  12  7 15  31-41  43
---------------------------------------------------
16.US Chaouia               34   9 12 13  32-46  39  Relegated
17.GC Mascara               34   7  5 22  30-62  26  Relegated
18.IRB Sidi Aïssa           34   3  3 28  11-68  12  Relegated



2004/05.

2006/07.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha and Mohamed Sahi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: José Batalha (jose.batalha@netvisao.pt) and Mohamed Sahi (ssportdz@yahoo.fr)
Last updated: 8 Nov 2006

(C) Copyright José Batalha, Mohamed Sahi and RSSSF 2005/06
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.