Macedonia 2010/11


Prva Liga
Vtora Liga

Prva Liga

Final Table:

 1.Škendija GB (Tetovo)              33 21  9  3  65-23  72  Champions
 2.Metalurg (Skopje)                 33 17 10  6  48-24  61
 3.Renova (Čepčište)                 33 17  9  7  54-31  60
 4.Rabotnički (Skopje)               33 15 10  8  53-31  55
 5.Sileks (Kratovo)                  33 13  8 12  39-38  47
 6.Horizont Turnovo (Turnovo)        33 13  6 14  35-35  45
 7.Teteks (Tetovo)                   33 12  8 13  38-36  44
 8.Bregalnica 2008 (Štip)            33 12  5 16  33-49  41
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Skopje (Skopje)                   33  9 10 14  36-39  37  Relegation Playoff
10.Napredok (Kičevo)                 33 10  7 16  30-48  37  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.Vardar (Skopje)                   33  9  5 19  24-44  29  [-3]  Relegated  
12.Pelister (Bitola)                 33  5  3 25  25-82  18  Relegated  

Round 1
[Jul 31]
Napredok       1-0 Bregalnica
  [Markoski 87]
Renova         2-0 Pelister       
  [Gafuri 18, Jancevski 50]
Turnovo        4-0 Sileks 
  [Lazarevski 29, Bajlozov 31, Curlinov 70, Kovacev 83]
Vardar         1-2 Metalurg
  [Nuhii 57; Krstev 55, Gjuric 85]
[Aug 2]
Skopje         0-1 Rabotnički     
  [Filho 36]
[Aug 3]
Škendija       0-0 Teteks         

Round 2
[Aug 7]
Bregalnica     2-1 Škendija       
  [Novakov 28, 77 pen; Nafiu 84]
Sileks         1-0 Vardar         
  [Temelkov 90]
Metalurg       3-0 Skopje         
  [Kleckaroski 26, Krstev 57, Kostencovski 86]
Renova         0-0 Turnovo        
[Aug 9]
Pelister       1-1 Teteks         
Rabotnički     0-0 Napredok       

Round 3 
[Aug 14]
Turnovo        3-0 Pelister       
  [Curlinov 10, 45, Lazarevski 86]
Vardar         0-2 Renova         
  [Ismaili 33, Statovci 84]
Skopje         2-1 Sileks         
  [Simonovski 1, Kirovski 55; Nasevski 85]
Napredok       0-1 Metalurg       
  [Vajs 28]
Teteks         2-0 Bregalnica     
  [Iseni 1, Simovski 42]
[Aug 15]
Škendija       3-0 Rabotnički     
  [Sali 6, Huseini 52, Lomami 54]

Round 4
[Aug 21]
Pelister       2-0 Bregalnica     
  [Iliev 23, 57]
Rabotnički     1-2 Teteks         
  [Manevski 80; Gligorovski 26, D. Ristevski 38pen]
Metalurg       1-1 Škendija       
  [Kostencoski 79; Emini 8]
Sileks         1-1 Napredok       
  [Temelkov 86; Levkov 42]
Renova         1-1 Skopje         
  [A. Memedi  27; Kirovski 45pen] 
[Aug 23]
Turnovo        awd Vardar         [awarded 3-0]

Round 5 
[Aug 28]
Vardar         1-0 Pelister       
Skopje         3-0 Turnovo        
Napredok       1-0 Renova         
Teteks         0-0 Metalurg       
Bregalnica     0-2 Rabotnički    
[Aug 29]
Škendija       3-0 Sileks         
 
Round 6 
[Sep 11]
Pelister       0-3 Rabotnički     
  [Wandeir 28, Vujcic 43, Manevski 45]
Metalurg       1-0 Bregalnica     
  [Gjuric 68]
Sileks         0-0 Teteks         
Renova         1-0 Škendija       
  [Ali 80]
Vardar         1-0 Skopje         
  [Pandovski 40]
[Sep 12]
Turnovo        1-0 Napredok       
  [Bajlozov 17]
 
Round 7 
[Sep 18]
Skopje         2-0 Pelister       
  [Kolekeski 30, Kirovski 45pen]
Napredok       2-1 Vardar         
  [Levkov 47pen, Balazi 77; Pandovski 15]
Teteks         1-1 Renova         
  [Gligorovski 15; V. Emini 27]
Bregalnica     2-2 Sileks         
  [Pop Panev 25, Bogatinov 85; Zarevski 11, Temelkov 75]
Rabotnički     2-2 Metalurg       
  [Manevski 65pen, Marsio 88; M. Krstev 8, Demiri 84]
[Sep 19]
Škendija       3-0 Turnovo        
  [Asani 10, Sali 29, Emini 41]
 
Round 8 
[Sep 25]
Pelister       0-0 Metalurg
Sileks         2-0 Rabotnički
  [Temelkov 73, 93pen]
Renova         2-0 Bregalnica
  [Emurlahu 16, Ali 59]
Vardar         0-2 Škendija
  [Sali 62, Cuculi 74]
Skopje         1-0 Napredok
  [Kirovski 90]
[Sep 26]
Turnovo        1-0 Teteks
  [Tasev 75]

Round 9 [Oct 2]
Napredok       3-1 Pelister
  [Levkov 19, 74, Naumovski 73; Milenkovski 45]
Škendija       1-0 Skopje
  [Sali 76]
Teteks         3-2 Vardar
  [Zaharievski 73, Ristovski 75, 85; Gurgevic 9, 87]
Bregalnica     1-0 Turnovo
  [Novakov 80]
Rabotnički     1-1 Renova
  [Manevski 9; Ali 45]
Metalurg       1-2 Sileks           
  [Petkovski 9; Nacev 72, Zarevski 77]

Round 10 [Oct 16]
Pelister       1-3 Sileks
Renova         1-0 Metalurg
Turnovo        0-2 Rabotnički
Vardar         1-2 Bregalnica
Skopje         1-0 Teteks
Napredok       1-1 Škendija
 
Round 11 
[Oct 23]
Teteks         2-1 Napredok
  [Iseni 16, Ristovski 81; Levkov 80]
Bregalnica     1-0 Skopje
  [Donev 67]
Metalurg       3-0 Turnovo
  [Simonovski 68, Krstev 81, Kleckaroski 89]
Sileks         2-0 Renova
  [Zarevski 48, 57]
[Oct 24]
Škendija       4-1 Pelister
  [Andonov 15, 33, Nafiu 49, Nuhii 90; Bilbilovski 34og]
Rabotnički     2-0 Vardar
  [Marcio 20, 80]
 
Round 12 
[Oct 30]
Pelister       0-1 Renova
  [Jancevski 47]
Sileks         0-2 Turnovo
  [Tasev 32, Kovacev 59]
Metalurg       1-0 Vardar
  [Ljamceski 76]
Bregalnica     4-2 Napredok
  [Mandak 3, 57, Cvetanovski 7, Velinov 45; Markoski 32, Levkov 83]
[Oct 31]
Rabotnički     1-1 Skopje
  [Tunevski 23; Kirovski 29]
[Nov 3]
Teteks         1-0 Škendija
 
Round 13 
[Nov 6]
Teteks         3-0 Pelister
  [Ristovski 28, Zaharievski 42, Iseni 75]
Napredok       2-0 Rabotnički
  [Levkov 12, Cvetanovski 52]
Skopje         0-0 Metalurg
Turnovo        2-0 Renova
  [Mitrev 19, Bajlozov 76]
[Nov 7]
Škendija       2-0 Bregalnica
  [Mustafi 32, Nuhiu 88]
Vardar         2-1 Sileks
  [Gjurgjevic 32, Nastevski 58; Zarevski 12]

Round 14 [Nov 13]
Pelister       2-0 Turnovo
  [Simonovski 23, Maglovski 53]
Renova         4-0 Vardar
  [Emini 45, Nuhiu 48, Emurlahu 50, Ismaili 55]
Sileks         0-0 Skopje
Metalurg       1-2 Napredok
  [Kralevski 39pen; Mihajlovski 33, Najdovski 64]
Rabotnički     1-1 Škendija
  [Fernando 5pen; Mustafi 84]
Bregalnica     1-0 Teteks
  [Novakov 35pen]
 
Round 15 
[Nov 20]
Bregalnica     2-0 Pelister
  [Zdravkov 53 pen, Trajcov 82]
Teteks         0-1 Rabotnički
  [Petrovic 51]
Napredok       1-0 Sileks
  [Naumovski 12]
Skopje         0-1 Renova
  [Ali 84pen]
[Nov 21]
Škendija       3-0 Metalurg
  [Berisa 8, Petkovski 53og, Sali 62]
Vardar         1-1 Turnovo
  [Tripunovski 58pen; Sulev 37]
 
Round 16 [Nov 27]
Pelister       1-2 Vardar
  [Talevski 67; Gjurgevic 32, 42]
Turnovo        1-0 Skopje
  [Sulev 81]
Renova         5-0 Napredok
  [Emini 27, Jancevski 49, 76 Veljanovski 65og, Bajrami 90]
Sileks         1-1 Škendija
  [Misovski 4; Emini 5]
Metalurg       1-0 Teteks
  [Krstev 21pen]
Rabotnički     3-1 Bregalnica
  [Manevski 38, Gligorov 42, Sinkovic 84; Mandak 61]
 
Round 17 
[Dec 4]
Rabotnički     3-0 Pelister
  [Manevski 42, 64pen, Ivanovski 88]
Teteks         1-1 Sileks
  [Belcev 77; Nasevski 84]
Napredok       0-1 Turnovo
  [Sulev 89]
Skopje         1-0 Vardar
  [Nakovski 89pen]
[Dec 5]
Bregalnica     1-2 Metalurg
  [Velinov 75; Simonovski 38, Medic 81]
Škendija       4-1 Renova
  [Mustafi 11, Emini 15, Nuhiu 23, Mustafa 48; Stepanovski 33]

Round 18 [Dec 11]
Pelister       5-4 Skopje
  [Maglovski 17, Talevski 23, Veljanovski 66, 69, Naumovski 73;
   Kirovski 49, 80pen, 85, 89]
Vardar         2-1 Napredok
  [Nuhiu 20, Tripunovski 41pen; Najdovski 80]
Turnovo        0-1 Škendija
  [Hasani 57]
Renova         2-1 Teteks
  [Emurlai 21, Ali 30pen; Zaharievski 79pen]
Sileks         3-1 Bregalnica
  [Zarevski 35, 52, Temelkov 50; Mandak 28]
Metalurg       0-1 Rabotnički
  [Manevski 38]

Round 19 
[Mar 5]
Metalurg       4-0 Pelister
  [Nacevski 6, Dragarski 8og, Krstev 43, Ilijoski 87]
Rabotnički     0-0 Sileks
Bregalnica     3-1 Renova
  [Mitrov 12, Iliev 88, Mandak 90; Jancevski 10]
Teteks         1-0 Turnovo
  [Jovanovski 61]
Napredok       2-0 Skopje
  [Cvetanovski 40, Veljanovski 77]
[Mar 6]
Škendija       3-1 Vardar
  [Hasani 16, 66, Alomerovic 43; Dzangarovski 70]

Round 20 [Mar 12]
Pelister       1-1 Napredok
  [Tasevski 87pen; Balazi 67pen]
Skopje         3-3 Škendija
  [Glisic 4, 53, Argirovski 22; Nuhiji 52, Hasani 62pen, Emini 77]
Vardar         2-0 Teteks
  [Dzangarovski 8, Nastevski 85]
Turnovo        2-0 Bregalnica
  [Lazarevski 60, Stojanov 75pen]
Renova         1-1 Rabotnički
  [Statovci 73; Manevski 57]
Sileks         0-1 Metalurg
  [Ilijoski 36]

Round 21 
[Mar 15]
Sileks         2-1 Pelister
  [Nacev 42, Temelkov 89pen; Bujcevski 58]
Metalurg       2-0 Renova
  [Krstev 85, Nacevski 90]
Rabotnički     2-1 Turnovo
  [Kjumbev 11, Andonov 59; Lazarevski 90]
Bregalnica     0-0 Vardar
Teteks         2-1 Skopje
  [Siljanovski 54, Kleckaroski 90; Jovanovski 38]
[Mar 16]
Škendija       3-0 Napredok
  [Hasani 25, Emini 41, Sali 90]

Round 22 [Mar 19]
Pelister       0-1 Škendija
Napredok       1-0 Teteks
Skopje         0-3 Bregalnica
Vardar         1-0 Rabotnički
Turnovo        1-3 Metalurg
Renova         3-1 Sileks

Round 23
[Apr 2]
Metalurg       3-0 Bregalnica 
  [Cvetanovski 7og, Ilijoski 62, Nacevski 90]
Renova         2-1 Sileks 
  [Bajrami 33, Stepanovski 62; Nasevski 16]
Rabotnički     1-1 Skopje
  [Petkovski 71; Kirovski 76pen]
Turnovo        1-1 Vardar 
  [Milusev 63; Nikancevski 73]
Napredok       2-0 Pelister 
  [Levkov 33, 38]
[Apr 3]
Škendija       3-1 Teteks
  [Alomerovic 25, Mustafi 74, Nuhiji 90; Naumovski 63pen]

Round 24 
[Apr 5]
Vardar         1-3 Rabotnički     
  [Vandeir 45pen; Manevski 19pen, 30, 40]
Sileks         2-1 Metalurg       
  [Nasevski 25, Nikolic 85; Ilijoski 1]
Pelister       1-4 Turnovo        
  [Veljanovski 68; Curlinov 24, 29, 32, Tasev 82]
Skopje         2-0 Renova         
  [Glisic 85, Serafimovski 90]
[Apr 6]
Napredok       1-1 Teteks         
  [Levkov 33; Kleckarovski 8pen]
Bregalnica     0-2 Škendija       
  [Sali 55, Mustafi 88]

Round 25
[Apr 9]
Teteks         0-2 Bregalnica     
  [Iliev 6, Mandak 62]
Metalurg       2-1 Skopje         
  [Krstev 2, Ejuli 69; Kirovski 36]
Rabotnički     1-2 Pelister       
  [Manevski 9; Bujcevski 23, Simonovski 80]
Turnovo        0-0 Napredok       
[Apr 10]
Škendija       1-0 Sileks         
  [Mustafi 90]
[Apr 11]
Renova         1-0 Vardar         

Round 26 [Apr 16]
Turnovo        0-2 Teteks         
  [Jovanoski 36, Jakimovski 68]
Skopje         2-2 Škendija       
  [Kirovski 16, 81pen; Emini 45pen, 94]
Pelister       0-5 Renova         
  [Emini 3, Ali 28, 43, Emurlai 38, Dzaferi 76]
Napredok       0-5 Rabotnički     
  [Velkovski 22, Todorovski 44, 75, Petrovic 65, Gligorov 79]
Vardar         0-1 Metalurg       
  [Ilijoski 38]
Sileks         awd Bregalnica     [awarded 3-0; abandoned at 1-0 in 75']

Round 27
[Apr 22]
Škendija       2-0 Vardar         
  [Sali 45, Emini 50]
[Apr 23]
Teteks         0-2 Sileks         
  [Temelkov 84, Nacev 90]
Metalurg       5-0 Pelister       
  [Tenekedziev 9, Ilijoski 26, Nacevski 36, Kostencoski 60, Ilievski 66]
Renova         4-1 Napredok       
  [Emini 2, 16, Ali 20, Stepanovski 40; Simjanoski 67]
Rabotnički     3-1 Turnovo        
  [Manevski 41pen, Todorovski 49, 83; Lazarevski 47pen]
Bregalnica     0-0 Skopje         

Round 28 [Apr 29]
Rabotnički     2-1 Teteks         
  [Gligorov 72, Velkovski 90pen; Naumovski 88]
Turnovo        1-1 Renova         
  [Kovacev 75; Ali 60pen]
Napredok       1-2 Metalurg       
  [Vrencoski 36; Ilijoski 47pen, Ejupi 70]
Pelister       1-3 Škendija       
  [Dzelil 84og; Sali 58, Hasani 74, 88]
Vardar         1-1 Bregalnica     
  [Dzangarovski 77; Iliev 34]
Skopje         1-1 Sileks         
  [Kirovski 4; Zarevski 30]

Round 29
[May 7]
Sileks         0-1 Vardar 
  [Fabio Silva 44]
Bregalnica     4-0 Pelister 
  [Popanev 28, Georgiev 60, Velinov 75, Aleksov 90pen]
Metalurg       1-1 Turnovo 
  [Ilijoski 45; Milusev 9]
Renova         2-2 Rabotnički     
  [Emini 45, Ristov 62; Manevski 8, Tuneski 29]
[May 8]
Škendija       4-1 Napredok
  [Emini 13, Nuhiji 37, Sali 58, Hasani 80pen; Levkov 81pen]
[May 9]
Teteks         2-1 Skopje           

Round 30 [May 14]
Renova         4-2 Teteks         
  [Emini 27, Stepanovski 48, Ismaili 83, Jancevski 90;
   Siljanovski 33, Stolevski 80]
Rabotnički     1-1 Metalurg       
  [Velkoski 58; Krstev 85]
Turnovo        0-2 Škendija       
  [Useini 35, Hasani 52pen]
Pelister       2-3 Sileks         
  [Talevski 12, Bujcevski 51; Nasevski 64, Zarevski 66, Nacev 90]
Vardar         0-0 Skopje 
Napredok       0-0 Bregalnica     

Round 31 [May 17]
Škendija       2-1 Rabotnički     
Metalurg       0-0 Renova
Skopje         4-1 Pelister 
Teteks         2-1 Vardar 
Sileks         2-1 Napredok 
Bregalnica     1-0 Turnovo

Round 32 [May 21]
Metalurg       1-1 Teteks         
  [Dodevski 37; Urosevic 23]
Renova         1-1 Škendija       
  [Jancevski 55; Sali 7]
Rabotnički     7-0 Bregalnica     
  [Velkovski 45, 50, Manevski 48, 72, 85, Petrovic 46, Petkovski 73]
Turnovo        2-0 Sileks         
  [Curlinov 3, 41]
Napredok       1-3 Skopje         
  [Simjanoski 66; Kirovski 8pen, Sabani 45, Jasarovski 68]
Pelister       1-0 Vardar         
  [Talevski 2]

Round 33 [May 28]
Teteks         6-1 Pelister       
  [Siljanovski 18, Kleckaroski 33pen, 58, Jakimovski 42, 61, Iseni 90;
   Anastasov 19]
Vardar         1-0 Napredok       
  [Silva 15]
Skopje         1-2 Turnovo        
  [Kirovski 14; Mitrev 48, Ristov 90]
Sileks         2-0 Rabotnički     
  [Nacev 35, Temelkov 51]
Bregalnica     1-4 Renova         
  [Mitrov 5; Hiseni 36, Jancevski 60, 63, Ismaili 66]
Škendija       2-2 Metalurg       
  [Sali 3, Mustafi 14; Nastoski 72, Kostencoski 74]

Final Table:

 1.Škendija GB (Tetovo)              33 21  9  3  65-23  72  Champions
 2.Metalurg (Skopje)                 33 17 10  6  48-24  61
 3.Renova (Čepčište)                 33 17  9  7  54-31  60
 4.Rabotnički (Skopje)               33 15 10  8  53-31  55
 5.Sileks (Kratovo)                  33 13  8 12  39-38  47
 6.Horizont Turnovo (Turnovo)        33 13  6 14  35-35  45
 7.Teteks (Tetovo)                   33 12  8 13  38-36  44
 8.Bregalnica 2008 (Štip)            33 12  5 16  33-49  41
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Skopje (Skopje)                   33  9 10 14  36-39  37  Relegation Playoff
10.Napredok (Kičevo)                 33 10  7 16  30-48  37  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.Vardar (Skopje)                   33  9  5 19  24-44  29  [-3]  Relegated  
12.Pelister (Bitola)                 33  5  3 25  25-82  18  Relegated  

Promotion/Relegation Playoffs [Jun 8]
Napredok       2-0 Tikveš
Skopje         1-4 Miravci 

NB: Miravci promoted, Skopje relegated; Miravci sold their place to Vardar through a
    complicated merger procedure which created two new clubs (Vardar 2011 and Miravci 2011),
    of which the first obtained the top level place before renaming itself Vardar again.

Vtora Liga


Final table:

 1.11 Oktomvri (Prilep)        26 16  6  4  50-19  54 promoted
 2.Ohrid 2004 (Ohrid)          26 16  5  5  51-21  53 promoted
 3.Tikves (Kavadarci)          26 13  9  4  45-27  48
 4.Miravci (Miravci)           26 14  4  8  43-22  46
 5.Belasica GC (Strumica)      26 13  4  9  39-26  43
 6.Rinia (Gostivar)            26 10  9  7  25-19  39
 8.Drita (Bogovinje)           26  9  8  9  37-29  35
 7.Euromilk (Gorno Lisice)     26 11  2 13  41-49  35
 9.Lokomotiva (Skopje)         26  9  4 13  27-46  31
10.Ohrid Lote (Ohrid)          26  9  2 15  40-49  29
11.Vlazerimi (Kicevo)          26  8  4 14  28-56  27
12.Novaci 2005 (Novaci)        26  5  7 14  22-37  22 relegated
13.Cementarnica 55 (Skopje)    26  4 10 12  20-41  22 relegated
14.Vlaznimi (Struga)           26  6  4 16  24-51  22 relegated

Round 1
[Aug 8]
Lokomotiva       2-1  Ohrid 2004
Euromilk         3-4  Belasica
Tikves           4-1  Cementarnica 55
11 Oktomvri      0-2  Miravci
Drita            2-2  Vlaznimi Struga
Novaci 2005      2-0  Vlazerimi
Ohrid Lote       2-0  Rinia

Round 2
[Aug 15]
Ohrid 2004       2-0  Rinia
Vlazerimi        4-5  Ohrid Lote
Vlaznimi Struga  1-0  Novaci 2005
Miravci          2-1  Drita
Cementarnica 55  0-0  11 Oktomvri
Belasica         1-3  Tikves
Lokomotiva       0-1  Euromilk

Round 3
[Aug 22]
Euromilk         0-1  Ohrid 2004
Tikves           2-0  Lokomotiva
11 Oktomvri      0-0  Belasica
Drita            3-0  Cementarnica 55
Novaci 2005      1-1  Miravci
Ohrid Lote       1-1  Vlaznimi Struga
Rinia            0-0  Vlazerimi

Round 4
[Aug 29]
Ohrid 2004       2-0  Vlazerimi
Vlaznimi Struga  0-0  Rinia
Miravci          1-0  Ohrid Lote
Cementarnica 55  1-1  Novaci 2005
Belasica         0-1  Drita
Lokomotiva       0-1  11 Oktomvri
Euromilk         2-1  Tikves

Round 5
[Sep 12]
Tikves           1-1  Ohrid 2004
11 Oktomvri      3-0  Euromilk
Drita            0-1  Lokomotiva
Novaci 2005      1-0  Belasica
Ohrid Lote       3-2  Cementarnica 55
Rinia            1-2  Miravci
Vlazerimi        1-0  Vlaznimi Struga

Round 6
[Sep 19]
Ohrid 2004       2-1  Vlaznimi Struga
Miravci          4-0  Vlazerimi
Cementarnica 55  0-0  Rinia
Belasica         4-1  Ohrid Lote
Lokomotiva       2-1  Novaci 2005
Euromilk         4-2  Drita
Tikves           0-0  11 Oktomvri

Round 7
[Oct 3]
11 Oktomvri      1-0  Ohrid 2004
Drita            1-1  Tikves
Novaci 2005      1-4  Euromilk
Ohrid Lote       2-0  Lokomotiva
Rinia            1-0  Belasica
Vlazerimi        1-0  Cementarnica 55
Vlaznimi Struga  2-0  Miravci

Round 8
[Oct 12]
Ohrid 2004       1-0  Miravci
Cementarnica 55  3-0  Vlaznimi Struga
Belasica         3-0  Vlazerimi
Lokomotiva       0-2  Rinia
Euromilk         1-0  Ohrid Lote
Tikves           1-0  Novaci 2005
11 Oktomvri      3-0  Drita

Round 9
[Oct 19]
Drita            1-1  Ohrid 2004
Novaci 2005      0-1  11 Oktomvri
Ohrid Lote       1-4  Tikves
Rinia            3-1  Euromilk
Vlazerimi        2-0  Lokomotiva
Vlaznimi Struga  0-3  Belasica
Miravci          4-0  Cementarnica 55

Round 10
[Oct 31]
Ohrid 2004       4-0  Cementarnica 55
Belasica         2-0  Miravci
Lokomotiva       3-1  Vlaznimi Struga
Euromilk         4-0  Vlazerimi
Tikves           1-0  Rinia
11 Oktomvri      1-0  Ohrid Lote
Drita            0-0  Novaci 2005

Round 11
[Nov 6]
Vlaznimi Struga  2-1  Euromilk
[Nov 7]
Novaci 2005      0-2  Ohrid 2004
Ohrid Lote       0-1  Drita
Rinia            0-0  11 Oktomvri
Vlazerimi        0-4  Tikves
Miravci          3-0  Lokomotiva
Cementarnica 55  1-0  Belasica

Round 12
[Nov 14]
Ohrid 2004       1-0  Belasica
Lokomotiva       0-1  Cementarnica 55
Euromilk         1-0  Miravci
Tikves           1-0  Vlaznimi Struga
11 Oktomvri      6-2  Vlazerimi
Drita            1-1  Rinia
Novaci 2005      0-0  Ohrid Lote

Round 13
[Nov 20]
Vlaznimi Struga  0-4  11 Oktomvri
[Nov 21]
Ohrid Lote       2-3  Ohrid 2004
Rinia            2-1  Novaci 2005
Vlazerimi        0-2  Drita
Miravci          1-1  Tikves
Cementarnica 55  1-1  Euromilk
Belasica         4-0  Lokomotiva

Round 14
[Mar 6]
Ohrid 2004       4-1  Lokomotiva
Belasica         1-0  Euromilk
Cementarnica 55  1-1  Tikves
Miravci          0-0  11 Oktomvri
Vlaznimi Struga  1-2  Drita
Vlazerimi        1-0  Novaci 2005
Rinia            1-0  Ohrid Lote

Round 15
[Mar 11]
Tikves           1-1  Belasica
[Mar 13]
Rinia            1-0  Ohrid 2004
Ohrid Lote       6-1  Vlazerimi
Novaci 2005      2-2  Vlaznimi Struga
Drita            1-0  Miravci
11 Oktomvri      5-1  Cementarnica 55
Euromilk         2-1  Lokomotiva

Round 16
[Mar 16]
Ohrid 2004       5-1  Euromilk
Lokomotiva       1-1  Tikves
Belasica         1-0  11 Oktomvri
Cementarnica 55  2-1  Drita
Miravci          0-0  Novaci 2005
Vlazerimi        0-0  Rinia
[Mar 17]
Vlaznimi Struga  2-0  Ohrid Lote

Round 17
[Mar 20]
Vlazerimi        2-2  Ohrid 2004
Rinia            1-0  Vlaznimi Struga
Ohrid Lote       0-5  Miravci
Novaci 2005      3-1  Cementarnica 55
Drita            0-0  Belasica
11 Oktomvri      5-2  Lokomotiva
Tikves           4-1  Euromilk

Round 18
[Mar 27]
Ohrid 2004       3-0  Tikves
Euromilk         0-2  11 Oktomvri
Lokomotiva       2-1  Drita
Belasica         2-0  Novaci 2005
Cementarnica 55  0-1  Ohrid Lote
Miravci          1-0  Rinia
Vlaznimi Struga  2-1  Vlazerimi

Round 19
[Apr 17]
Vlazerimi        0-2  Miravci
Rinia            0-0  Cementarnica 55
Ohrid Lote       2-3  Belasica
Novaci 2005      2-2  Lokomotiva
Drita            4-0  Euromilk
11 Oktomvri      2-1  Tikves
[Apr 18]
Vlaznimi Struga  0-2  Ohrid 2004

Round 20
[Apr 23]
Ohrid 2004       1-2  11 Oktomvri
Tikves           2-2  Drita
Euromilk         4-1  Novaci 2005
Lokomotiva       2-1  Ohrid Lote
Belasica         0-1  Rinia
Cementarnica 55  0-1  Vlazerimi
Miravci          7-0  Vlaznimi Struga

Round 21
[May 1]
Miravci          0-6  Ohrid 2004
Vlaznimi Struga  1-0  Cementarnica 55
Vlazerimi        3-1  Belasica
Rinia            4-0  Lokomotiva
Ohrid Lote       4-2  Euromilk
Novaci 2005      2-3  Tikves
Drita            1-2  11 Oktomvri

Round 22
[May 8]
Ohrid 2004       0-0  Drita
11 Oktomvri      2-1  Novaci 2005
Tikves           1-0  Ohrid Lote
Euromilk         2-1  Rinia
Lokomotiva       2-2  Vlazerimi
Belasica         3-2  Vlaznimi Struga
Cementarnica 55  1-3  Miravci

Round 23
[May 15]
Cementarnica 55  1-1  Ohrid 2004
Miravci          0-1  Belasica
Vlaznimi Struga  1-2  Lokomotiva
Vlazerimi        3-2  Euromilk
Rinia            2-2  Tikves
Ohrid Lote       3-2  11 Oktomvri
Novaci 2005      1-0  Drita

Round 24
[May 18]
Euromilk         2-1  Vlaznimi Struga
Ohrid 2004       1-0  Novaci 2005
Drita            5-1  Ohrid Lote
11 Oktomvri      1-1  Rinia
Tikves           2-1  Vlazerimi
Lokomotiva       2-1  Miravci
Belasica         1-1  Cementarnica 55

Round 25
[May 22]
Belasica         3-2  Ohrid 2004
Cementarnica 55  0-0  Lokomotiva
Miravci          2-0  Euromilk
Vlaznimi Struga  1-2  Tikves
Vlazerimi        2-1  11 Oktomvri
Rinia            2-1  Drita
Ohrid Lote       3-0  Novaci 2005

Round 26
[May 29]
11 Oktomvri      6-1  Vlaznimi Struga
Ohrid 2004       3-2  Ohrid Lote
Novaci 2005      2-1  Rinia
Drita            4-1  Vlazerimi
Tikves           1-2  Miravci
Euromilk         2-2  Cementarnica 55
Lokomotiva       2-1  Belasica

Final Table:

 1.11 Oktomvri (Prilep)        26 16  6  4  50-19  54 promoted
 2.Ohrid 2004 (Ohrid)          26 16  5  5  51-21  53 promoted
 3.Tikves (Kavadarci)          26 13  9  4  45-27  48
 4.Miravci (Miravci)           26 14  4  8  43-22  46
 5.Belasica GC (Strumica)      26 13  4  9  39-26  43
 6.Rinia (Gostivar)            26 10  9  7  25-19  39
 8.Drita (Bogovinje)           26  9  8  9  37-29  35
 7.Euromilk (Gorno Lisice)     26 11  2 13  41-49  35
 9.Lokomotiva (Skopje)         26  9  4 13  27-46  31
10.Ohrid Lote (Ohrid)          26  9  2 15  40-49  29
11.Vlazerimi (Kicevo)          26  8  4 14  28-56  27
12.Novaci 2005 (Novaci)        26  5  7 14  22-37  22 relegated
13.Cementarnica 55 (Skopje)    26  4 10 12  20-41  22 relegated
14.Vlaznimi (Struga)           26  6  4 16  24-51  22 relegated



2009/10.

2011/12.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of final tables.

all-time table.

list of final placings.

list of topscorers.

list of foundation dates.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Goran Mancevski and Jan Schoenmakers for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Goran Mancevski (mancevski@gmail.com) and Jan Schoenmakers (mailto:Jan.Schoenmakers at atosorigin.com)
Last updated: 19 Sep 2013

(C) Copyright Goran Mancevski, Jan Schoenmakers and RSSSF 2010/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.