Indonesia 2009/10


Indonesia Super League
Piala Indonesia
Divisi Utama
Divisi Satu
Divisi Dua

Indonesia Super League

Regular Season | Promotion/Relegation Playoff

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.Arema (Malang)                    34  23  4  7  57-22  73  Champions
 2.Persipura (Jayapura)              34  18 13  3  62-32  67
 3.Persiba (Balikpapan)              34  15  9 10  44-31  54
 4.Persib (Bandung)                  34  16  5 13  50-36  53
 5.Persija (Jakarta)                 34  14 10 10  41-36  52
 6.Persiwa (Wamena)                  34  15  5 14  57-56  50
 7.PSPS (Pekanbaru)                  34  14  7 13  43-37  49
 8.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)          34  14  6 14  48-49  48
 9.Persijap (Jepara)                 34  13  7 14  40-45  46
10.Persema (Malang)                  34  13  6 15  43-52  45
11.Bontang FC (Bontang)              34  12  8 14  53-52  44  [*1]
12.Persisam Putra (Samarinda)        34  12  8 14  38-41  44
13.PSM (Makassar)                    34  12  7 15  31-46  43
14.Persela (Lamongan)                34  12  6 16  45-55  42
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.Pelita Jaya Jawa Barat (Karawang) 34  10  9 15  42-53  39  [*2]  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
16.Persik (Kediri)                   34  10  9 15  41-55  39  Relegated
17.Persebaya (Surabaya)              34  10  6 18  42-58  36  Relegated
18.Persitara (Jakarta Utara)         34   7  7 20  36-57  28  Relegated

[*1] PKT (Pupuk Kalimantan Timur) were renamed Bontang FC
[*2] Pelita Jaya Jawa Barat moved from Bandung to Karawang

[Oct 11]        
Arema                  1-0 Persija    
  [Moch. Fakhrudin 53]               
Persiba (Balikpapan)   2-0 Persib  
  [Johan Yoga Utama 26, Robertino Gabriel Pugliara 58]   
Persela                2-1 Pelita Jaya    
  [Leonardo "Zada" Martins Dinelli 8, 34; Firman Utina 36]
PSM                    1-1 Sriwijaya FC                 
  [Handi Hamzah 79; Zah Rahan Krangar 77]

[Oct 14]
Persiwa                2-2 Persipura   
  [Erick Weeks Lewis 76, Albertho Aaron Mamgbrasar 90;   
   Boaz T. Erwin Salossa 55, 83]  
Persijap               1-0 Pelita Jaya    
  [Isdiantono 69]       
Persela                1-0 Persitara     
  [Leonardo "Zada" Martins Dinelli 26]        
Persebaya              2-2 Bontang FC   
  [Anderson Da Silva 16, Josh James Maguire 24;
   Francisco Aldo Barreto Miranda 30, 63]        
Persik                 0-0 Persisam              
Arema                  0-0 PSPS                  
Persema                1-3 Persija     
  [Robert Mark Gaspar 24; Muhammad Ilham 15,
   Bambang Pamungkas 36, 57]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   4-0 Sriwijaya FC  
  [Fery Ariawan 9, Johan Yoga Utama 29,
   Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 82, Hendro Siswanto 89]        
PSM                    2-1 Persib    
  [Cristian Eduardo Carrasco Gonzales 65,
   Syamsul Bachri Chaerudin 73; Airlangga 85]                  

[Oct 17]
Persijap               3-0 Persitara  
  [Noor Hadi 36, 42, 81]           
Persik                 2-2 Bontang FC            
  [Saktiawan Sinaga 1, Mahyadi Panggabean 72;
   Francisco Aldo Barreto Miranda 29, Satria Feri 37]
[Oct 18]
Persema                3-2 PSPS 
  [Jairon Feliciano Damasio 4, Brima Pepito Sanusie 50,
   Robert Mark Gaspar 53pen; Herman Dzumafo Epandi 15, 29]
Persebaya              5-2 Persisam  
  [Korinus Finkreuw 7, Andi Oddang 49, 68, 77, Josh James Maguire 54; 
   Ronald Daian Fagundez Olivera 51, Akbart Rasyid 88}           

[Oct 21]
PSPS                   0-0 Persela            
Pelita Jaya            1-1 Persik     
  [Edison Fonseca 1; Wawan Widiantoro 90]           
[Oct 22]
Bontang FC             1-2 Arema    
  [Moises Dario Maldonado Olevar 17; 
   Mohd. Noh Alam Shah Bin Kamarezaman 39, 57]          
Persisam               1-0 Persema  
  [Ronald Daian Fagundez Olivera 14]             
Persiwa                4-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)  
  [Erick Weeks Lewis 21, 87, Edison Pieter Romaropen 55, 
   Eddie Foday Boakay 90]
PSM                    1-1 Persipura             
  [Cristian Eduardo Carrasco Gonzales 41; Alberto Goncalves da Costa 47]

[Oct 24]
PSPS                   0-0 Persijap              
[Oct 25]
Bontang FC             1-2 Persema   
  [Muhammad Bahtiar 79; Brima Pepito Sanusie 15, Sutaji 82]      
Persisam               0-1 Arema      
  [Roman Chemelo 81]           
Persiwa                3-0 PSM   
  [Eddie Foday Boakay 11, 36, Edison Pieter Romaropen 64]
Persipura              1-1 Persiba (Balikpapan)  
  [Ian Louis Kabes 11; Hendro Siswanto 84]

[Oct 28]
Persijap               1-0 Bontang FC            
  [Evaldo Silva de Assis 29pen]

[Oct 31]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   3-0 PSPS        
  [Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 7pen, 55, Gendut Doni Caristiawan 64]
[Nov 1]
Persijap               1-1 Persisam    
  [Edesio Sergio de Oliveira Junior 40; Pipat Thonkanya 76]
Persela                1-0 Bontang FC  
  [I Gede Sukadana Pratama 20]          

[Nov 3]
PSM                    1-2 PSPS     
  [Cristian Eduardo Carrasco Gonzales 87; Herman Dzumafo Epandi 42, 49]
[Nov 4]
Persela                1-0 Persisam   
  [Leonardo "Zada" Martins Dinelli 36pen]              
[Nov 5]
Bontang FC             0-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)  

[Nov 7]
PSPS                   4-1 Persebaya  
  [M. Isnaini 6, 56, Herman Dzumafo Epandi 26, 41;
   Claude Parfait Ngon A Djam 89]          
[Nov 8]
Persitara              1-2 Persema  
  [Kabir Prince Bello 70; Pierre Pattrick Seme 8,
   Robert Mark Gaspar 51]          
Persisam               2-1 Persiba (Balikpapan)  
  [Jacques Joel Tsimi 37, Hamka Hamzah 85;
   Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 4]

[Nov 11]
Persitara              1-2 Persebaya   
  [Kabir Prince Bello 90; Claude Parfait Ngon A Djam 6,
   Andi Oddang 40]

[Nov 15]
Persebaya              5-4 Persiwa     
  [Taufiq 53, Korinus Finkreuw 74, 81, 89, Andi Oddang 82;       
   Yesaya Desnam 38, Eddie Foday Boakay 41, Erick Weeks Lewis 77,
   Albertho Aaron Mamgbrasar 78]

[Nov 21]
Sriwijaya FC           3-2 Persitara 
  [Rachmat M. Rivai 21, Mohammad Nasuha 55, Anoure Richard Obiora 77;
   Afshin Parsaeian Rad 57, 89]    
Persib                 2-1 Pelita Jaya   
  [Suchao Nutnum 65, Hilton Mauro Moreira 77;
   John Edison Foneca Pulgarin 59]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   2-0 Persija    
  [Jung Hwan Park 75, 88]
[Nov 22]
Persik                 3-0 Persiwa  
  [Saktiawan Sinaga 12, 55, 65]             
Persebaya              0-1 Persipura   
  [Paulin Pierre Biho 74]                         

[Nov 24]
Sriwijaya FC           3-1 Pelita Jaya 
  [Rachmat M. Rivai 4, Arif Suyono 38, Anoure Richard Obiora 81; 
   John Edison Foneca Pulgarin 7]         
Persib                 2-0 Persitara 
  [Cucu Hidayat 17, Atep 52]            
[Nov 25]
Persik                 2-2 Persipura  
  [Patricio Eliseo Morales Gaete 42, Wawan Widiantoro 74;
   Yustinus Pae 8, Alberto Goncalves da Costa 51]          
PSM                    2-1 Persija   
  [Aditya Putra Dewa 36, Cristian Eduardo Carrasco Gonzales 51;
   Bambang Pamungkas 74]

[Nov 28]
Persitara              0-0 Arema                 
Pelita Jaya            0-0 Persema               
[Nov 29]
Persija                4-3 Persebaya   
  {Bambang Pamungkas 46, 75, Aliyudin 57, 84; Andi Oddang 3,
   Korinus Finkreuw 6, Josh James Maguire 72]        
PSPS                   1-0 Persik   
  [Cyril Emile Tchana 62]             
Persisam               1-0 PSM   
  [Pipat Thonkanya 78]                
Persiwa                3-0 Sriwijaya FC          
  [Erick Weeks Lewis 31, Edison Pieter Romaropen 36,
   Eddie Foday Boakay 81]
Persipura              1-0 Persib      
  [Alberto Goncalves da Costa 46]          

[Dec 2]
Persija                0-0 Persik                
Pelita Jaya            0-2 Arema  
  [Roman Chemelo 4, Rachmat Affandi 84]               
Bontang FC             3-0 PSM          
  [Arifki Eka Putra Abdullah 7, Khaddafi Ali 24,
   Francisco Aldo Barreto Miranda 86]         
Persiwa                2-0 Persib
  [Erick Weeks Lewis 3, Eddie Foday Boakay 46]
Persipura              1-2 Sriwijaya FC   
  [Alberto Goncalves da Costa 82; Rachmat M. Rivai 39,
   Zah Rahan Krangar 54]    

[Dec 5]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-2 Persitara   
  [Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 57pen; Afshin Parsaeian Rad 3, 88]
Persija                2-0 PSPS        
  [Bambang Pamungkas 9, 53]          
Bontang FC             2-1 Persisam     
  [Francisco Aldo Barreto Miranda 39, 69;
   Danillo Fernando Bueno de Almeida 65]
Persema                2-1 Persipura 
  [Siswanto 19, Bima Sakti 30; Alberto Goncalves da Costa 35]
[Dec 6]
Sriwijaya FC           4-0 Persijap 
  [Keith Jerome Kayamba Gumbs 33, 37, 87, Aboure Richard Obiora 53]
Persib                 2-0 Persela        
  [Nova Arianto 5, Hilton Mauro Moreira 60]       
Arema                  1-0 Persiwa        
  [Mohd. Noh Alam Shah Bin Kamarezaman 10pen]       
PSM                    0-0 Pelita Jaya           

[Dec 9]
Sriwijaya FC           2-1 Persela 
  [Keith Jerome Kayamba Gumbs 52, 89; Zainal Arifin 72] 
Persib                 1-0 Persijap
  [Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales 10]              
Arema                  2-1 Persipura     
  [Moch. Fakhrudin 40, 65; Ismail Paulo Rumere 72]
Persema                1-0 Persiwa  
  [Robert Mark Gaspar 8pen]             
Persiba (Balikpapan)   3-0 Pelita Jaya 
  [Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 8pen, 17, Robertino Gabriel Pugliara 77]
PSM                    2-1 Persitara             
  [Asri Akbar 6, Cristian Eduardo Carrasco Gonzales 41; Tantan 20]

[Dec 12]
Sriwijaya FC           1-1 Persib     
  [Keith Jerome Kayamba Gumbs 70; Cristian Rene Martinez Arevaloz 90]
Persijap               0-1 Arema    
  [Roman Chemelo 40pen]                         
[Dec 13]
Persela                2-0 Persema  
  [Varney Pas Boakay 87, Zainil Arifin 90]                         
Persiwa                3-0 Persija  
  [Erick Weeks Lewis 2, Yesaya Desnam 27, Edison Pieter Romaropen 73]
Persipura              2-1 PSPS     
  [Alberto Goncalves da Costa 23, 33; M. Isnaini 89]
Persitara              1-1 Bontang FC   
  [Kabir Prince Bello 42; Sardianata 79]
Pelita Jaya            1-0 Persisam  
  [Yuthajak Konjan 70]                        
Persebaya              2-0 PSM       
  [Anderson da Silva 23, John Tarkpor Sonkaliey 51]
Persik                 1-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
  [Suswanto 28]           

[Dec 16]
Persijap               3-1 Persema   
  [Pablo Alejandro Frances 59, 88, Johan Juansyah 69;   
   Pierre Pattrick Seme 74]         
Persela                1-0 Arema         
  [Samsul Arif 12]        
Persitara              1-0 Persisam    
  [Kabir Prince Bello 77]                
Pelita Jaya            0-0 Bontang FC            
Persiwa                1-1 PSPS  
  [Edison Pieter Romaropen 76; Ade Chandra Kirana 35]
Persipura              0-0 Persija               
Persebaya              0-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)  
Persik                 4-0 PSM  
  [Yongky Aribowo 1, 89, Patricio Eliseo Morales Gaete 26,
   Onorionde Kughegbe 90pen]                 

[Dec 19]
Persebaya              0-1 Persik   
  [Yongky Aribowo 41]             
Arema                  0-0 Persib                
[Dec 20]          
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-0 Persijap  
  [Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 16]          
Persema                1-0 Sriwijaya FC
  [Muhamad Kamri 89]          
Persija                1-1 Pelita Jaya   
  [Bambang Pamungkas 72; Egi Melgiansyah 49]        
PSPS                   1-0 Persitara  
  [M.Isnaini 4]          

[Dec 23]          
Arema                  3-0 Sriwijaya FC 
  [Pierre Njanka Beyaka 5, Moch. Fakhrudin 56, Roman Chemelo 60]         
Persema                3-0 Persib   
  [Jairon Feliciano Damasio 10, 44, Brima Pepito Sanusie 23]             
Persiba (Balikpapan)   2-1 Persela    
  [Sultan Samma 18, Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 81;
   Kurniawan Dwi Yulianto 83]   

[Dec 30]
Persijap               1-0 Persebaya   
  [Edesio Sergio de Oliveira Junior 54]          

[Jan 2]
Persijap               1-1 Persik                
  [Pablo Alejandro Frances 33; Patricio Eliseo Morales Gaete 36pen]
[Jan 3]
Persela                0-0 Persebaya             

[Jan 9]
Bontang FC             6-1 Persiwa 
  [Joko Sidik Fitra Yono 9, Francisco Aldo Barreto Miranda 24,
   Ali Khaddafi 41, Kenji Adachihara 47, 84, 89; Erick Weeks Lewis 54]
Persisam               2-2 Persipura  
  [Pipat Thonkanya 16, Hamka Hamzah 89;
   Victor Chukwuekezie Igbonefo 26, Ian Louis Kabes 77]           
Sriwijaya FC           1-0 PSPS     
  [Arif Suyono 15]             
Persib                 0-0 Persija               
[Jan 10]
Persela                3-1 Persik     
  [Jemmy Suparno 19, Dicky Firasat 71, Leonardo Martins Dinelli 90;
   Saktiawan Sinaga 58]           
Arema                  3-1 Persema  
  [Mohd. Noh Alam Shah Bin Kamarezaman 20, 83, Moch. Fahkrudin 33;
   Jairon Feliciano Damasio 16]
Pelita Jaya            2-2 Persebaya 
  [Esteban Gabriel Vizcarra 63, Yuthajak Konjan 65; 
   Lucky Wahyu Dwi Permana 43, Claude Parfait Ngon A Djam 85]
PSM                    1-0 Persijap  
  [Diva Tarkas 67]              

[Jan 12]
Bontang FC             2-2 Persipura   
  [Kenji Adachihara 9, 66; Yustinus Pae 2,
   Alberto Goncalves Da Costa 59]          
Persisam               2-2 Persiwa   
  [Hamka Hamzah 70, 86; Edison Pieter Romaropen 24, Habel Satya 40]            
Persib                 3-1 PSPS      
  [Eka Ramdani 53, Suchao Nutnum 77, Hilton Mauro Moreira 87pen;
   M. Isnaini 50]            
[Jan 13]
Sriwijaya FC           1-1 Persija   
  [Rachmat M. Rivai 57; Aliyudin 51]
[Jan 14]
PSM                    0-0 Persela               

[Jan 16]
Persitara              1-0 Pelita Jaya     
  [Kabir Prince Bello 9]      
Persebaya              2-0 Arema         
  [Taufiq 19, Andi Oddang 4]              
Bontang FC             0-2 Persib        
  [Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales 2, Eka Ramdani 16]              
Persisam               1-0 Sriwijaya FC  
  [Danillo Fernando Bueno De Almeida 76]              
[Jan 17]
Persik                 2-1 Persema    
  [Yongky Aribowo 44, Saktiawan Sinaga 84; Robert Mark Gaspar 89pen]                 
Persiwa                3-1 Persijap   
  [Eddie Foday Boakay 22, Albertho Aaron Mamgbrasar 71,
   Erick Weeks Lewis 78; Evaldo Silva De Assis 90]                 
Persipura              2-0 Persela  
  [Alberto Goncalves Da Costa 70, 85]                   
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-0 PSM     
  [Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 56]                    

[Jan 19]
Bontang FC             3-1 Sriwijaya FC   
  [Kenji Adachihara 17, Coeneles Sergeus Geddy 80,
   Ali Khaddafi 90; Arif Suyono 19]             
Persisam               2-1 Persib      
  [(Ronald Daian Fagundez Olivera 28, Zaenal Arif 38;
   Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales 24]                
[Jan 20]          
Persipura              1-0 Persijap 
  [Ricardo Salampessy 49]      
Persija                3-0 Persitara  
  [Talaohu Abdul Musyafry 8, 28, 71]                 
Persik                 0-1 Arema    
  [Mohd. Noh Alam Shah Bin Kamarezaman 72]                   
Persiwa                5-0 Persela  
  [Imanuel Permenas Padwa 2, Erick Weeks Lewis 28, 56,
   Eddie Foday Boakay 34, 66]        
Persebaya              abd Persema                [abandoned at 0-0 at
[Jan 21]                                           half-time due to rain]
Persebaya              1-0 Persema                [second half]
  [Anderson Da Silva 85]                     

[Jan 23]           
Persema                1-1 PSM     
  [Muhamad Kamri 31; Robert Mark Gaspar 68og]
Sriwijaya FC           1-1 Persik    
  [Rachmat M. Rivai 10; Patricio Eliseo Morales Gaete 39pen]      
Persib                 4-2 Persebaya  
  [Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales 13, 56, Nova Arianto 37,
   Hilton Mauro Moreira 87; Taufiq 31, Andi Oddang 71]          
[Jan 24]
Arema                  1-2 Persiba (Balikpapan)  
  [Dendi Santoso 87; Fery Ariawan 72, 77]
Pelita Jaya            2-2 Persipura  
  [Jajang Mulyana 35, Muhammad Ridwan 75; Yustinus Pae 14,
   Boaz T. Erwin Salossa 61]           
Persija                1-0 Persisam  
  [Muhammad Ilham 28]            
PSPS                   3-0 Bontang FC 
  [M. Isnaini 31, 68, Cyril Emile Tchana 35]           
Persijap               3-1 Persela 
  [Dony Fernando Siregar 5, Pablo Alejandro Frances 45,
   Johan Juansyah 40; Varney Pas Boakay 62]       
[Jan 25]
Persitara              1-1 Persiwa 
  [Dedi Mulyadi 57; Fendry Mofu 70]                            

[Jan 26] 
Persib                 6-1 Persik   
  [Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales 32, Hilton Mauro Moreira 42,
   Nova Arianto 53, Suchao Nutnum 64, Budi Sudarsono 80, 90; 
   Amarildo Luis De Souza 56]             
Sriwijaya FC           2-1 Persebaya 
  [Keith Jerome Kayamba Gumbs 75, Rachmat M. Rivai 89; 
   Korinus Finkreuw 53]           
[Jan 27]
Arema                  3-0 PSM         
  [Roman Chemelo 4, Mohd. Noh Alam Shah Bin Kamarezaman 39,
   Moch. Fahkrudin 90]          
Persema                2-1 Persiba (Balikpapan)  
  [Muhamad Kamri 3, Jaya Teguh Angga Warsito 59;
   Robertino Gabriel Pugliara 54]
Persija                3-0 Bontang FC    
  [(Aliyudin 23, Bambang Pamungkas 38, Muhammad Ilham 90]        
PSPS                   2-0 Persisam   
  [Herman Dzumafo Epandi 25, April Hadi 69]           
Persitara              0-3 Persipura  
  [Alberto Goncalves Da Costa 10, 71, Boaz T. Erwin Salossa 44]
[Jan 29]   
Pelita Jaya            3-1 Persiwa   
  [Esteban Gabriel Vizcarra 6pen, Jajang Mulyana 62,
   Muhammad Ridwan 64; Fendry Mofu 33]
        
[Jan 30]            
Persija                0-0 Persijap    
[Jan 31]
PSPS                   2-1 Pelita Jaya  
  [Herman Dzumafo Epandi 18, M. Isnaini 63; Jajang Mulyana 72] 
Persitara              1-0 Persik     
  [Tantan 36]
  
[Feb 3]   
Persija                1-0 Persela   
  [Aliyudin 30]  
  
[Feb 9]
Persik                 1-3 Persib
  [Amarildo Luis De Souza 57pen; Hilton Mauro Moreira 22, 81,
   Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales 54]
Persijap               4-1 Persiwa
  [Noor Hadi 7, Pablo Alejandro Frances 41, 74,
   Dony Fernando Siregar 44; Edison Pieter Romaropen 67]
Persela                1-3 Persipura
  [Franco Martin Hita 4; Boaz T. Erwin Salossa 10, 17, 77]
[Feb 10]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-1 Persema
  [Mijo Dadic 89; Muhamad Kamri 55]
PSM                    0-2 Arema
  [Simon Kujiro 19og, Roman Chemelo 74]
Persisam               2-0 PSPS
  [Ahmad Sambiring Usaman 41, Ronald Daian Fagundez Olivera 64]
Bontang FC             2-2 Persija
  [Kenji Adachihara 5, Francisco Aldo Barreto Miranda 86;
   Herman Abanda 19, Firman Utina 57]
Pelita Jaya            1-0 Persitara
  [Redouane Barkoui 25]
Persebaya              0-2 Sriwijaya FC
  [Ambrizal 37, Zah Rahan Krangar 90]

[Feb 12]
Persijap               1-2 Persipura
  [Ricardo Salampessy 51og; Alberto Goncalves Da Costa 18,
   Eduard Ivakdalam 66]
Persela                7-2 Persiwa
  [Samsul Arif 3, 24, 33, Leonardo Martins Dinelli 45pen,
   Kurniawan Dwi Yulianto 51, Ham Hyeong Kyu 78, Amsar Reza 87;
   Edison Pieter Romaropen 49, Erick Weeks Lewis 63]
[Feb 13]
PSM                    1-1 Persema 
  [Osvaldo Moreno 84; Muhamad Kamri 82]
Persisam               0-0 Persija 
Bontang FC             1-0 PSPS
  [Francisco Aldo Barreto Miranda 85]
Persik                 0-1 Sriwijaya FC 
  [Zah Rahan Krangar 54]
[Feb 14]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-0 Arema 
  [Fery Ariawan 39]
Persebaya              2-1 Persib
  [Taufiq 33, Maman Abdulrahman 67og; Hilton Mauro Moreira 69pen]

[Feb 16]
Persiwa                3-0 Persitara 
  [Eddie Foday Boakay 30, 54, Edison Pieter Romaropen 53]
Persipura              3-1 Pelita Jaya 
  [Boaz T. Erwin Salossa 8, Alberto Goncalves Da Costa 34,
   Ricardo Salampessy 59; Jajang Mulyana 20]
Persela                2-2 Persijap 
  [Leonardo Martins Dinelli 16, Samsul Arif 60;
   Pablo Alejandro Frances 58, Eki Nurhakim 86]
Sriwijaya FC           3-0 Persisam 
  [Keith Jerome Kayamba Gumbs 20, 51, Rachmat M. Rivai 83pen]
[Feb 17]
Persema                3-1 Persebaya
  [Jairon Feliciano Damasio 11, 41, Pierre Pattrick Seme 84;
   John Tarkpor Sonkaliey 82]
[Feb 18]
Arema                  3-0 Persik 
  [Mohd. Noh Alam Shah bin Kamarezaman 23, Roman Chemelo 83,
   Pierre Njanka Beyaka 90pen]

[Feb 19]
Persiwa                1-0 Pelita Jaya 
  [Yesaya Desnam 66]
Persipura              2-2 Persitara
  [Stevie G.M. Bonsapia 30, Boaz T. Erwin Salossa 42; Tantan 65, 80]
Persija                1-0 Sriwijaya FC 
  [Firman Utina 33]
[Feb 20]
Persib                 2-0 Persisam  
  [Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales 23, Eka Ramdani 45]
[Feb 21]
Arema                  1-0 Persebaya 
  [(Pierre Njanka Beyaka 90pen]
Persema                3-1 Persik 
  [Brima Pepito Sanusie 8, Jairon Feliciano Damasio 50pen,
   Iswandi Da'i 71; Amarildo Luis De Souza 54pen]
PSM                    1-0 Persiba (Balikpapan) 
  [Shin Hyun Joon 20]

[Feb 24]
Persik                 3-2 Persela  
  [Saktiawan Sinaga 64, 51, 79; Franco Martin Hita 34, Samsul Arif 68]
Persebaya              1-1 Persijap 
  [Anderson Da Silva 47pen; Eki Nurhakim 87]
[Feb 27]
Persipura              2-1 PSM 
  [Yustinus Pae 6, Alberto Goncalves Da Costa 82; Osvaldo Moreno 17]
[Feb 28]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-0 Persiwa
  [Mijo Dadic 60]
   
[Mar 3]
Persitara              5-2 PSPS 
  [Kabir Prince Bello 35, 74, Tantan 60, Diego Antonio Mendieta Romero 61,
   Dedi Mulyadi 82; Ade Chandra Kirana 6, M. Isnaini 49]
[Mar 4]
Persela                0-1 Persiba (Balikpapan)
  [Hendro Siswanto 83] 

[Mar 6]
Pelita Jaya            0-0 PSPS 
Persijap               0-1 PSM 
  [Diva Tarkas 15]
[Mar 7]
Sriwijaya FC           1-2 Bontang FC
  [Pavel Solomin 10; Kenji Adachihara 29, Khaddafi Ali 53]

[Mar 9]
Persijap               3-1 Persiba (Balikpapan) 
  [Pablo Alejandro Frances 41, Eki Nurhakim 48, 55;
   Julio Gabriel Lopez Venegas 56]
Persema                1-3 Arema 
  [Siswanto 15; Esteban Javier Guillen Tejera 33, Roman Chemelo 57,
   Muhammad Ridhuan Bin Muhamad 77]
[Mar 10]
Persela                0-0 PSM 
PSPS                   5-0 Persiwa 
  [Herman Dzumafo Epandi 17, April Hadi 47, 60, M. Isnaini 53, 64]
Pelita Jaya            0-2 Persija 
  [Firman Utina 55, Serge Emaleu Ngomgoue 65]
[Mar 11]
Persib                 2-1 Bontang FC 
  [Cristian Gerard Alfaro Gonzales 74, Hilton “Mauro Moreira 83; 
   Kenji Adachihara 1]         

[Mar 13]
Persija                awd Persiwa                [awarded 0-3; police 
PSPS                   0-1 Persipura               gave no permission]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   5-0 Persik
Sriwijaya FC           3-0 Persema 
[Mar 14]
Persib                 1-0 Arema                
PSM                    2-0 Persebaya 

[Mar 16]
Persija                0-2 Persipura 
[Mar 17]
Persib                 4-0 Persema 
Persiba (Balikpapan)   2-0 Persebaya
PSM                    5-3 Persik 
Persisam               3-2 Persitara 
Bontang FC             4-2 Pelita Jaya

[Mar 20]
Sriwijaya FC           1-0 Arema 
Persisam               0-2 Pelita Jaya 
Bontang FC             2-1 Persitara 
Persiba (Balikpapan)   0-0 Persipura 
Persik                 2-3 Persijap           
[Mar 21]
PSPS                   3-0 Persib 
Persebaya              2-0 Persela 

[Mar 24]
Arema                  3-1 Persijap            
Persema                1-2 Persela
Persitara              1-1 Persiba (Balikpapan) 
Pelita Jaya            3-1 PSM 
Persisam               3-1 Bontang FC
[Mar 25]
Persija                2-2 Persib       

[Mar 27]
PSPS                   2-0 Sriwijaya FC 
Persitara              1-2 PSM 
Pelita Jaya            2-1 Persiba (Balikpapan) 
[Mar 28]
Persema                3-1 Persijap

[Mar 30]
Arema                  2-0 Persitara 
[Mar 31]
Persiwa                4-0 Bontang FC
Persik                 2-1 Persija 
Persebaya              0-1 PSPS 
Persema                2-2 Pelita Jaya
[Apr 1]
Persijap               1-1 Sriwijaya FC 

[Apr 3]
Persiwa                1-0 Persisam 
Persipura              5-1 Bontang FC 
Persik                 2-0 PSPS
Persebaya              0-0 Persija 
Arema                  6-1 Pelita Jaya 
[Apr 4]
Persela                1-0 Persib 
Persema                3-0 Persitara

[Apr 6]
Persipura              2-2 Persisam 
[Apr 7]
Persik                 2-1 Pelita Jaya 
[Apr 8]
PSPS                   1-0 Persija 

[Apr 9]
Persipura              5-0 Persema
[Apr 10]
Persijap               2-1 Persib 
Persela                3-1 Sriwijaya FC
Persiba (Balikpapan)   0-0 Persisam
PSM                    1-0 Bontang FC    
[Apr 11]
Persiwa                0-2 Arema 
Persebaya              2-1 Pelita Jaya 
Persik                 1-1 Persitara 

[Apr 13]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   0-0 Bontang FC
PSM                    3-0 Persisam 
[Apr 14]
Persiwa                2-1 Persema 
Persebaya              3-2 Persitara

[Apr 24]
Persitara              5-1 Sriwijaya FC
Persipura              4-1 Arema  
Pelita Jaya            2-1 Persib                 [abandoned at 2-1 in 88';
Persisam               5-0 Persijap                result stood]
Bontang FC             4-1 Persela
PSM                    2-0 Persiwa 
[Apr 25]
Persija                3-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)

[Apr 28]
Persitara              2-1 Persib 
Persisam               2-0 Persela
Bontang FC             4-1 Persijap 
[Apr 29]
Persija                2-0 PSM 
Persik                 n/p Persebaya              [award of 0-3 (on May 7) was
                                                   revoked on May 27; Persik
                                                   dns; match in Yogyakarta;
[May 1]                                            match replayed Aug 8]
PSPS                   2-1 Persiba (Balikpapan)
[May 2]
Sriwijaya FC           4-1 Persiwa 
Persib                 0-0 Persipura 

[May 4]
Arema                  2-1 Persela     
PSPS                   3-0 PSM 
[May 5]
Sriwijaya FC           1-2 Persipura 
[May 6]
Persib                 3-0 Persiwa 

[May 15]
Persijap               2-1 Persija 
Persela                3-1 PSPS 
[May 16]
Persiwa                2-0 Persik 
Persipura              2-1 Persebaya 
Arema                  2-1 Persisam         
Persema                1-0 Bontang FC
[May 17]
Persib                 1-0 Sriwijaya FC 

[May 19]
Persiwa                1-0 Persebaya 
Persipura              1-0 Persik 
Persijap               1-0 PSPS 
Persela                3-4 Persija
Arema                  3-0 Bontang FC     
Persema                0-1 Persisam
[May 20]
Pelita Jaya            3-2 Sriwijaya FC

[May 22]
Persitara              0-1 Persija 

[May 25]
Persitara              2-2 Persela 
Pelita Jaya            1-0 Persijap
[May 26]
Persisam               3-1 Persebaya 
PSPS                   1-1 Arema 
Sriwijaya FC           2-0 PSM 
Persib                 1-2 Persiba (Balikpapan)
Persija                1-0 Persema
Bontang FC             3-0 Persik 

[May 30]
Persitara              0-2 Persijap 
[May 30]
Pelita Jaya            6-3 Persela 
Persisam               1-1 Persik 
Bontang FC             5-1 Persebaya
Persija                1-5 Arema 
PSPS                   2-2 Persema 
Sriwijaya FC           3-3 Persiba (Balikpapan) 
Persib                 2-0 PSM 
Persipura              1-1 Persiwa 

[Aug 8]
Persik                 awd Persebaya              [awarded 3-0; in Palembang, Persebaya dns]

Final Table:

 1.Arema (Malang)                    34  23  4  7  57-22  73  Champions
 2.Persipura (Jayapura)              34  18 13  3  62-32  67
 3.Persiba (Balikpapan)              34  15  9 10  44-31  54
 4.Persib (Bandung)                  34  16  5 13  50-36  53
 5.Persija (Jakarta)                 34  14 10 10  41-36  52
 6.Persiwa (Wamena)                  34  15  5 14  57-56  50
 7.PSPS (Pekanbaru)                  34  14  7 13  43-37  49
 8.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)          34  14  6 14  48-49  48
 9.Persijap (Jepara)                 34  13  7 14  40-45  46
10.Persema (Malang)                  34  13  6 15  43-52  45
11.Bontang FC (Bontang)              34  12  8 14  53-52  44  [*1]
12.Persisam Putra (Samarinda)        34  12  8 14  38-41  44
13.PSM (Makassar)                    34  12  7 15  31-46  43
14.Persela (Lamongan)                34  12  6 16  45-55  42
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.Pelita Jaya Jawa Barat (Karawang) 34  10  9 15  42-53  39  [*2]  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
16.Persik (Kediri)                   34  10  9 15  41-55  39  Relegated
17.Persebaya (Surabaya)              34  10  6 18  42-58  36  Relegated
18.Persitara (Jakarta Utara)         34   7  7 20  36-57  28  Relegated

[*1] PKT (Pupuk Kalimantan Timur) were renamed Bontang FC
[*2] Pelita Jaya Jawa Barat moved from Bandung to Karawang

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

[Aug 10, Palembang]
Pelita Jaya            0-0 Persiram               [aet, 4-2 pen]

NB: Pelita Jaya remain at 1st level, Persiram at 2nd


Piala Indonesia

First Stage | Babak 16 Besar | Knock-Out Stage

First Stage

Grup A [Stadion Gelora Sriwijaya, Palembang]:

[Apr 14]
Sriwijaya FC           1-1 PSPS 
Semen Padang           1-3 Persikabo
[Apr 16]
Sriwijaya FC           3-0 Semen Padang 
Persikabo              2-0 PSPS 
[Apr 18]
Sriwijaya FC           3-1 Persikabo 
PSPS                   0-0 Semen Padang           [Stadion Bumi Sriwijaya, Palembang]

Final Table:

 1.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)           3   2  1  0   7- 2   7  Qualified
 2.Persikabo (Bogor)                  3   2  0  1   6- 4   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PSPS (Pekanbaru)                   3   0  2  1   1- 3   2
 4.Semen Padang                       3   0  1  2   1- 6   1

Grup B [Stadion Surajaya, Lamongan]

[Apr 16]
Persela                0-0 Persija 
Persikab               0-0 Persiba 
[Apr 18]
Persela                2-1 Persikab
Persiba                1-2 Persija 
[Apr 20]
Persela                2-1 Persiba 
Persija                4-1 Persikab               [Stadion Petrokimia, Gresik]

Final Table:

 1.Persija (Jakarta Pusat)            3   2  1  0   6- 2   7  Qualified
 2.Persela (Lamongan)                 3   2  1  0   4- 2   7  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persiba (Bantul)                   3   0  1  2   2- 4   1
 4.Persikab (Bandung)                 3   0  1  2   2- 6   1

Grup C [Stadion Singaperbangsa, Karawang]

[Apr 17]
Pelita Jaya            2-0 Persipasi 
Persib                 4-1 Persita
[Apr 19]
Pelita Jaya            1-2 Persib
Persita                2-2 Persipasi
[Apr 21]
Pelita Jaya            1-0 Persita
Persipasi              0-4 Persib   

Final Table:

 1.Persib (Bandung)                   3   3  0  0  10- 2   9  Qualified
 2.Pelita Jaya Jawa Barat (Karawang)  3   2  0  1   4- 2   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persita (Tangerang)                3   0  1  2   3- 7   1
 4.Persipasi (Bekasi)                 3   0  1  2   2- 8   1

Grup D [Stadion Brawijaya, Kediri]

[Apr 17]
Persik                 3-0 PSBI 
Persitara              1-2 Persibo                [Stadion Soeprijadi, Blitar]
[Apr 19]
Persik                 1-0 Persibo
PSBI                   3-2 Persitara              [Stadion Soeprijadi, Blitar]
[Apr 21]
Persik                 4-0 Persitara
PSBI                   1-0 Persibo                [Stadion Soeprijadi, Blitar]

Final Table:

 1.Persik (Kediri)                    3   3  0  0   8- 0   9  Qualified
 2.Persibo (Bojonegoro)               3   2  0  1   3- 2   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PSBI (Blitar)                      3   1  0  2   3- 6   3
 4.Persitara (Jakarta Utara)          3   0  0  3   3- 9   0

Grup E [Stadion Kanjuruhan, Malang]

[Apr 15]
Arema                  3-0 Persijap 
Deltras                2-3 PSMP
[Apr 17]
Arema                  1-0 Deltras
PSMP                   1-0 Persijap
[Apr 20]
Arema                  2-1 PSMP
Persijap               2-1 Deltras                [Stadion Gajayana, Malang]

Final Table:

 1.Arema (Malang)                     3   3  0  0   6- 1   9  Qualified
 2.PS Mojokerto Putra (Mojokerto)     3   2  0  1   5- 4   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persijap (Jepara)                  3   1  0  2   2- 5   3
 4.Deltras (Sidoarjo)                 3   0  0  3   3- 6   0

Grup F [Stadion Gelora 10 November, Surabaya]

[Apr 18]
Persebaya              1-1 Persipro 
Persema                0-2 Persidafon 
[Apr 20]
Persebaya              3-2 Persidafon 
Persipro               0-1 Persema 
[Apr 23]
Persebaya              1-0 Persema 
Persidafon             2-0 Persipro               [Stadion Gelora Delta, Sidoarjo]

Final Table:

 1.Persebaya (Surabaya)               3   2  1  0   5- 3   7  Qualified
 2.Persidafon (Dafonsoro)             3   2  0  1   6- 3   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persema (Malang)                   3   1  0  2   1- 3   3
 4.Persipro (Probolinggo)             3   0  1  2   1- 4   1

Grup G [Stadion Segiri, Samarinda]

[Apr 16]
Persisam               1-0 Bontang FC 
Persiba                2-0 Persemalra 
[Apr 18]
Persisam               3-1 Persiba 
Persemalra             1-5 Bontang FC 
[Apr 20]
Persisam              10-1 Persemalra
Bontang FC             2-2 Persiba                [Stadion Palaran, Samarinda]

Final Table:

 1.Persisam Putra (Samarinda)         3   3  0  0  14- 2   9  Qualified
 2.Bontang FC (Bontang)               3   1  1  1   7- 4   4  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persiba (Balikpapan)               3   1  1  1   5- 5   4
 4.Persemalra (Tual)                  3   0  0  3   2-17   0

Grup H [Stadion Mandala, Jayapura]

[Apr 17]
Persipura              3-1 Persiwa 
PSM                    2-1 Persiram 
[Apr 19]
Persipura              4-0 PSM
Persiram               2-3 Persiwa
[Apr 21]
Persipura              3-2 Persiram 
Persiwa                0-1 PSM                    [Stadion Barnabas Youwe, Jayapura]

Final Table:

 1.Persipura (Jayapura)               3   3  0  0  10- 3   9  Qualified
 2.PSM (Makassar)                     3   2  0  1   3- 5   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persiwa (Wamena)                   3   1  0  2   4- 6   3
 4.Persiram (Raja Ampat)              3   0  0  3   5- 8   0

Babak 16 Besar

Grup J [Stadion Gelora Sriwijaya, Palembang]

[May 8]
Sriwijaya FC           0-0 Persija
PSMP                   2-7 Persisam 
[May 10]
Sriwijaya FC           2-2 Persisam
Persija                4-0 PSMP
[May 12]
Persisam               n/p Persija
[May 14]
Sriwijaya FC           n/p PSMP

Table:

 1.Persisam Putra (Samarinda)         2   1  1  0   9- 4   4
 2.Persija (Jakarta)                  2   1  1  0   4- 0   4  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)           2   0  2  0   2- 2   2  Qualified
 4.PS Mojokerto Putra (Mojokerto)     2   0  0  2   2-11   0

Grup K [Stadion Gelora 10 November, Surabaya]

[May 9]
Persib                 4-1 Bontang FC
Persebaya              2-1 Persibo
[May 11]
Persibo                1-1 Persib
Persebaya              1-0 Bontang FC 
[May 13]
Persibo                2-1 Bontang FC 
Persebaya              0-0 Persib 

Final Table:

 1.Persebaya (Surabaya)               3   2  1  0   3- 1   7  Qualified
 2.Persib Maung (Bandung)             3   1  2  0   5- 2   5  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persibo (Bojonegoro)               3   1  1  1   4- 4   4
 4.Bontang FC (Bontang)               3   0  0  3   2- 7   0

Grup L [Stadion Kanjuruhan, Malang]

[May 7]
Arema                  2-0 Pelita Jaya 
Persela                2-3 Persidafon
[May 9]
Arema                  1-0 Persidafon 
Pelita Jaya            1-1 Persela 
[May 12]
Arema                  1-0 Persela
Persidafon             0-1 Pelita Jaya            [Stadion Gajayana, Malang]

Final Table:

 1.Arema (Malang)                     3   3  0  0   4- 0   9  Qualified
 2.Pelita Jaya Jawa Barat (Karawang)  3   1  1  1   2- 3   4  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persidafon (Dafonsoro)             3   1  0  2   3- 4   3
 4.Persela (Lamongan)                 3   0  1  2   3- 5   1

Grup M [Stadion Mandala, Jayapura]

[May 9]
Persipura              3-1 PSM 
Persik                 2-1 Persikabo
[May 11]
PSM                    1-2 Persik 
Persipura              4-1 Persikabo
[May 13]
Persipura              4-1 Persik
Persikabo              2-2 PSM 

Final Table:

 1.Persipura (Jayapura)               3   3  0  0  11- 3   9  Qualified
 2.Persik (Kediri)                    3   2  0  1   5- 6   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PSM (Makassar)                     3   0  1  2   4- 7   1
 4.Persikabo (Bogor)                  3   0  1  2   4- 8   1

Knock-Out Stage

Quarterfinals

First Legs
[Jul 15]
Pelita Jaya            1-6 Persipura
[Jul 16]
Sriwijaya FC           2-0 Persebaya 
[Jul 17]
Persija                4-3 Persik
[Jul 18]
Arema                  3-0 Persib

Second Legs
[Jul 19]
Persipura              1-0 Pelita Jaya
[Jul 20]
Persebaya              1-0 Sriwijaya FC
[Jul 21]
Persik                 2-0 Persija 
[Jul 22]
Persib                 2-0 Arema

Semifinals
[Jul 27, Stadion Gelora Delta, Sidoarjo]
Persipura              2-2 Sriwijaya FC           [aet, 1-3 pen]
[Jul 28, Stadion Gelora Delta, Sidoarjo]
Persik                 0-4 Arema 

Third Place Match [Jul 31, Stadion Manahan, Solo]
Persipura              0-1 Persik 

Final [Aug 1, Stadion Manahan, Solo]
Sriwijaya FC           2-1 Arema 
  [Keith Jerome “Kayamba” Gumbs 47, Pavel Solomin 80;
   Muhammad Ridhuan Bin Muhamad 72]


Divisi Utama

First Stage | Babak 8 Besar | Relegation Playoff

First Stage

Grup I | Grup II | Grup III

Grup I

Final Table:

 1.Semen Padang                      20  12  6  2  33-13  42  Qualified
 2.Persipasi (Bekasi)                20  11  4  5  34-21  37  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persita (Tangerang)               20   9  5  6  26-14  32
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Persikabo (Bogor)                 20  10  5  5  28-19  32  [-3]
 5.PSAP (Sigli)                      20   8  3  9  19-18  27
 6.Persih (Tembilahan)               20   7  6  7  14-14  27
 7.Persiraja (Banda Aceh)            20   7  6  7  18-24  27
 8.PSSB (Bireuen)                    20   7  2 11  19-32  23
 9.PSMS (Medan)                      20   5  6  9  15-23  21
10.PSDS (Lubuk Pakam)                20   6  2 12  17-28  20
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Persires (Rengat)                 20   4  3 13  17-34  15  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
 -.PS Musi Banyuasin (Banyuasin)     do not enter for financial reasons

NB: deduction of 3 points to Persikabo 3 revoked on Apr 7 and reinstalled
    on Apr 26

NB: Persita were the worst third placed team and did not qualify for the
    Babak 8 Besar

[Nov 25]   
PSSB                   0-1 PSDS
  [Fajar Handika 5]
Persires               0-0 PSMS
Persih                 0-0 Semen
PSAP                   abd Persiraja              [abandoned at 0-0 in 48']
[Nov 26]                                     
Persipasi              1-0 Persita
  [Firmansyah 89]
[Jan 20]
PSAP                   0-0 Persiraja              [remaining 42']

[Nov 29]
Persires               0-3 Semen
  [Edward Junior Wilson 33, 36, 55]
Persih                 0-0 PSMS 
PSAP                   4-2 PSDS 
  [Septariyanto 26, Sukman Suaib 27, Suheri M. Daud 40,
   Moussa Dit Bengue Traore 45pen; Suyatno 37, Ansyari Lubis 80]
PSSB                   1-0 Persiraja
  [Pondra 12]
Persipasi              0-1 Persikabo 
  [Rodrigo Santoni 24]

[Dec 3]
PSMS                   2-1 PSAP 
  [Slamet Riadi 45, Jeky Pasarela 64; Edu Juanda 56og]
Semen                  1-0 PSSB 
  [Marcio Souza Da Silva 35]
Persiraja              3-1 Persipasi 
  [Zulkarnain 8, Esaiah Pello Benson 65, 75; Stephen Nagbe Mennoh 39]
Persita                1-0 Persih 
  [Muhamad Agus Salim 43]
Persikabo              3-1 Persires 
  [Rodrigo Santoni 23, Batoum Urbain Roger 48,
   David Ngan Pagbe 73; Muhammad Robik Kurniawan 87]

[Dec 6]
Persita                2-0 Persires
  [Ilham Jayakusumah 36, Rohmat 52]
[Dec 7]
PSMS                   3-2 PSSB 
  [Jeky Pasarela 25, Tri Yuda Handoko 40, 
   Georges Clement Nyeck Nyobe 80; Abdul Faisal 24, Pondra 2]
Semen                  3-1 PSAP 
  [Marcio Souza Da Silva 29, 88, Edward Junior Wilson 76;
   Suheri M. Daud 39]
PSDS                   0-1 Persipasi 
  [Mansyur]
Persikabo              0-0 Persih 

[Dec 11]
Persires               1-2 Persiraja 
  [Wandjou Olivier 2; Esaiah Pello Benson 26, 80]
Persih                 1-0 PSDS 
  [Marc Orland Etogou 1]
PSAP                   1-0 PSSB 
  [Suheri M. Daud 9]
Persipasi              3-1 PSMS 
  [Stephen Nagbe Mennoh 25, 37, 54; Osas Marvelous Ikpevua 21]

[Dec 14]
Persires               3-0 PSDS 
  [Wandjou Olivier 17, 80, Mamadou Hady Barry 63]
Persih                 2-0 Persiraja 
  [Achmad Sumardi 19, Glend Poluakan 72]
Persipasi              1-0 Semen Padang 
  [Stephen Nagbe Mennoh 65pen]

[Dec 18]
Persires               1-3 Persih
  [Kamil Syaifulloh 64; Ricky Akbar Ohorella 19,
   Leonardo Andrian Veron 70, Fajar Legian Siswanto 81]
PSAP                   1-0 Persipasi
  [Suheri M. Daud 33]
PSDS                   2-1 Persikabo
  [Ansyari Lubis 16, Imam Faisal 30; Depri Rizki 6]
Persiraja              0-1 Persita
  [Rishadi Fauzi 18]

[Dec 22]
Persiraja              2-0 Persikabo 
  [Erik Saputra 37, Zulkarnain 53]
PSDS                   0-1 Persita 
  [Muhamad Agus Salim 63]
PSSB                   2-1 Persipasi 
  [Kahar Dinata 42, Rais Saryono 88; Erick Senaen 47]

[Dec 27]
PSMS                   1-1 Persiraja
  [Ahmad Maulana Putra 60; Zulkarnain 52]
Semen Padang           2-1 PSDS
  [Edward Junior Wilson 33, Marcio Souza Da Silva 69; Suyatno 87]
Persipasi              2-1 Persires
  [Erick Senaen 12, Mansyur 19; Ade Abdullah 75]

[Dec 30]
Persipasi              2-0 Persih
  [Mansyur 6, Stephen Nagbe Mennoh 76]
[Dec 31]
PSMS                   1-0 PSDS
  [Osas Marvelous Ikpefua 16]
Semen Padang           3-0 Persiraja
  [Budi Kurnia 6, Marcio Souza Da Silva 30, Febri Setiadi Hamzah 76]

[Jan 4]
Persires               3-1 PSAP 
  [Wandjou Olivier 10, 65, Sylla Daouda 16; Friday Gbeneme 31]
Persih                 1-0 PSSB 
  [Leonardo Adrian Veron 23]
[Jan 5]
Persita                3-0 PSMS 
  [Ilham Jayakusumah 44, Rishadi Fauzi 70, Yulian Hontong 81]

[Jan 7]
Persiraja              2-0 PSDS
  [Zulkarnain 64, Amos Marah Kicmett 79]
[Jan 8]
Persita                1-2 Semen Padang
  [Muhamad Agus Salim 60; Marcio Souza Da Silva 18,
  Edward Junior Wilson 71]
Persikabo              1-0 PSMS
  [David Ngan Pagbe 35]
Persires               1-0 PSSB 
  [Colly Misrun 45]
Persih                 1-0 PSAP 
  [Leonardo Adrian Veron 20]

[Jan 12]
PSMS                   0-0 Semen Padang
PSAP                   1-2 Persita
  [Friday Gbeneme 28; Muhamad Agus Salim 54, Yulian Hontong 78]
PSSB                   0-3 Persikabo 
  [Rodrigo Santoni 24, 37, Jejen Zaenal Abidin 87]

[Jan 16]
PSAP                   2-0 Persikabo 
  [Suheri M. Daud 36, Septariyanto 70]
PSSB                   1-0 Persita
  [Irwanto 6]

[Jan 20]
Persita                1-1 Persikabo 
  [Muhammad Agus Salim 25; Sairan 79]

[Jan 24]
Persikabo              0-0 Semen Padang

[Jan 31]
Persita                5-0 PSSB 
  [Matias Eduardo Recio 29, 76, 88, Yulian Hontong 51,
   Muhammad Agus Salim 83]
[Feb 1]
Semen Padang           3-1 PSMS 
  [Edward Junior Wilson 17, Budi Kurnia 68, 89;
   Osas Marvelous Ikpefua 82] 
PSDS                   0-0 Persiraja 
[Feb 2]
Persikabo              1-0 PSAP
  [David Ngan Pagbe 81]

[Feb 5]
Persikabo              1-1 PSSB 
  [Yusuke Sasa 64; Pondra 83]
[Feb 6]
Persita                0-0 PSAP

[Feb 10]
PSAP                   1-0 Persih 
  [Septariyanto 30]
PSSB                   3-1 Persires 
  [Muhammad Rizal Juzli 30, Abdul Faisal 65, 85;
   Nurcholis Hamdi 32]
PSMS                   0-1 Persikabo
  [Jibby Wuwungan 54]
Semen Padang           3-1 Persita 
  [Edward Junior Wilson 18, 26, 71;
   Antonio Claudio De Jesus Oliveira 49og]

[Feb 14]
Semen Padang           2-0 Persikabo
  [Edward Junior Wilson 16, 65]
PSMS                   1-1 Persita 
  [Jeky Pasarela 43; Luis Edmundo Duran Riquelme 44]
PSSB                   1-0 Persih 
  [Muhammad Rizal Juzli 50]
PSAP                   2-0 Persires 
  [Indra Gunawan 44, Moussa "Bengue" Traore 46]

[Feb 19]
Persiraja              1-1 Semen Padang
  [Mukhlis Sawang 18; Marcio Souza Da Silva 79]
PSDS                   0-0 PSMS
Persih                 0-0 Persipasi

[Feb 23]
Persikabo              2-0 Persita 
  [Rodrigo Santoni 64, David Ngan Pagbe 89]
Persires               2-0 Persipasi 
  [Sylla Daouda 66, Kamil Syaifulloh 88]
PSDS                   0-1 Semen Padang 
  [Budi Kurnia 23]
Persiraja              2-0 PSMS
  [Samsul Bahri 10, 62]

[Feb 28]
Persita                2-0 PSDS 
  [Antonio Adriano Teles Junior 62, Hendra Bastian 89]
[Mar 1]
Persipasi              7-2 PSSB 
  [Jean Paul Casimir E. Boumsong 1, 9, 53, Komarudin 17,
   Arip Kurniawan 38, 40, Dian Irawan 84; Felix Yetna Mouha 54, Pondra 58]
Persikabo              2-1 Persiraja 
  [Jibby Wuwungan 74, 81; Fahrizal Dillah 86]
Persih                 1-1 Persires 
  [Leonardo Adrian Veron 45; Sylla Daouda 14]

[Mar 5]
Persipasi              2-1 PSAP 
  [Jean Paul Casimir E. Boumsong 6, Arip Kurniawan 71;
   Hendra Syahputra 75]
Persikabo              5-2 PSDS
  [Rodrigo Santoni 7, Depri Rizki 20, Jibby Wuwungan 35,
   Jejen Zaenal Abidin 73, Ari Supriatna 80; Arif Suhendra 42,
   Ansyari Lubis 88]
Persita                5-0 Persiraja 
  [Matias Eduardo Recio 24, 72, 73, Ade Jantra Lukmana 39, 81]

[Mar 9]
Semen Padang           3-3 Persipasi 
  [Marcio Souza Da Silva 26, Edward Junior Wilson 39, 57; Mansyur 3,
   Arip Kurniawan 28, 32]
Persiraja              1-1 Persih 
  [Amos Marah Kicmett 1; Pablo Andres Rojas Apablaza 77]
PSDS                   3-1 Persires 
  [Friday Gbeneme 2, 48, 65; Sylla Daouda 87]
PSSB                   1-0 PSAP 
  [Abdul Faisal 19]

[Mar 13]
PSMS                   1-2 Persipasi
PSDS                   2-0 Persih 
Persiraja              2-1 Persires 

[Mar 18]
Persires               0-0 Persita 
Persih                 2-1 Persikabo
PSAP                   2-0 Semen Padang
PSSB                   2-1 PSMS 
Persipasi              1-0 PSDS 

[Mar 22]
Persires               0-2 Persikabo 
Persih                 2-0 Persita
Persipasi              4-0 Persiraja
PSSB                   1-1 Semen Padang
PSAP                   1-0 PSMS

[Mar 26]
Persita                0-0 Persipasi 
Persiraja              1-0 PSSB
PSDS                   1-0 PSAP
PSMS                   2-0 Persih 
Semen Padang           4-0 Persires

[Mar 30]
Persikabo              3-3 Persipasi 
Semen Padang           1-0 Persih
PSMS                   1-0 Persires
PSDS                   3-2 PSSB
Persiraja              0-0 PSAP 

Final Table:

 1.Semen Padang                      20  12  6  2  33-13  42  Qualified
 2.Persipasi (Bekasi)                20  11  4  5  34-21  37  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persita (Tangerang)               20   9  5  6  26-14  32
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Persikabo (Bogor)                 20  10  5  5  28-19  32  [-3]
 5.PSAP (Sigli)                      20   8  3  9  19-18  27
 6.Persih (Tembilahan)               20   7  6  7  14-14  27
 7.Persiraja (Banda Aceh)            20   7  6  7  18-24  27
 8.PSSB (Bireuen)                    20   7  2 11  19-32  23
 9.PSMS (Medan)                      20   5  6  9  15-23  21
10.PSDS (Lubuk Pakam)                20   6  2 12  17-28  20
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Persires (Rengat)                 20   4  3 13  17-34  15  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
 -.PS Musi Banyuasin (Banyuasin)     do not enter for financial reasons

NB: deduction of 3 points to Persikabo 3 revoked on Apr 7 and reinstalled
    on Apr 26

NB: Persita were the worst third placed team and did not qualify for the
    Babak 8 Besar

Grup II

Final Table:

 1.Persidafon (Dafonsoro)            20  13  3  4  51-12  42  Qualified
 2.Persiba (Bantul)                  20  11  4  5  33-16  37  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Delta Putra Sidoarjo              20  11  4  5  21-16  37  [1-2]  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Persikab (Kabupaten Bandung)      20  10  2  8  24-22  32  [2-1]
 5.Gresik United                     20   7  5  8  30-23  26
 6.PSIS (Semarang)                   20   7  5  8  22-32  26  [2-0]
 7.Pro Duta (Bandung)                20   8  2 10  21-31  26
 8.Mitra Kukar (Kutai Kartanegara)   20   7  4  9  31-24  25  [0-1]
 9.PPSM (Magelang)                   20   7  4  9  22-28  25  [2-0]
10.Persikota (Kabup. Tangerang)      20   4  7  9  19-37  19
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Persis (Solo)                     20   2  6 12   9-42  12  [4-1]  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
 -.Persikad (Depok)                  excluded; all results annulled;
   record at exclusion:               6   2  0  4   5-11   6  [*]

[*] on Jan 14, Persikad were excluded and relegated; all 6 matches 
    they played were annulled (results listed between square 
    bracket for opponents)

[Nov 25]
PSIS                   2-1 Gresik United
  [Gustavo Roberto Chena 45, Cristiano Lopes Figueiredo 48;
   Ebus Angel Cnuchukwu 57]
PPSM                   0-0 Persidafon
[Nov 26]
Deltras                2-0 Pro Duta
  [Fery Aman Saragih 47, Khoirul Mashuda 75]
Mitra Kukar            0-1 Persiba (Bantul)
  [Ezeguiel Gonzales 11]
Persikab               2-1 Persikad               [annulled]
  [Marwansyah Agung 39, 40; Sigit Syahrial 89]
Persis                 2-0 Persikota
  [Ferryanto S. 12, Budi Ariyanto 15]

[Nov 28]
PSIS                   1-1 Persidafon 
  [Imral Usman 22; Javier Leopoldo Roca Sepulveda 62]
PPSM                   2-1 Gresik United 
  [Agung Tri Laksono 20, Riski Novriansyah 77; Ali Usman 88]
[Nov 30]
Deltras                2-1 Persiba (Bantul)
  [Sackie The Doe 62, Satyo Husodo 80; Wusono Budi Ugik Sugiyanto 13]
Mitra Kukar            3-1 Pro Duta 
  [Rendi Irwan Saputra 16, Serges Anderson Pohos 50,
   Leonardo Maximiliano Felicia 77; Eka Santika 90]
Persikab               3-1 Persikota 
  [Fortune Udo 22, 42, Abdelaziz Dnibi 31; M. Rudi Hermawan Suhartoyo 89]
Persis                 4-1 Persikad                [annulled]
  [Yanuar Ruspuspito 49, Ferry A. Putra 43, 49, Achdiat Pendjawi 87;
   Christian Desire Nnana Onana 82]

[Dec 4]
Persis                 0-0 Persikab
Pro Duta               2-0 PSIS
  [Zulham M. Zamrud 5, Francis Raynald Wawengkang 6]
Persiba (Bantul)       4-0 PPSM 
  [Seto Nurdiyantara 11, Ezeguiel Gonzales 24, 62,
   Slamet Nurcahyo 54]
Persikad               2-1 Deltras                [annulled]
  [Ismail Idris Fabanyo 10, Yus Arpandy Djapar 83;
   Kornelis Kaimu 70]
Persikota              3-2 Mitra Kukar
  [Iswadi Syukur 10, Ibnu Suhandak 37, 54; Munirul Islam 23,
   Serges Anderson Pohos 29]       

[Dec 7]
Persikota              0-0 Deltras 
Pro Duta               1-0 PPSM
  [I Komang Mariawan 74]
Persiba (Bantul)       4-1 PSIS
  [Ezeguiel Gonzales 5, 12, Seto Nurdiyantara 42, 54;
   Iwan Hari Wahyudi 62]
[Dec 8]
Persikad               1-0 Mitra Kukar            [annulled] 
  [Jean Paul Casimir E. Boumsong 66]
Persidafon             6-0 Persis 
  [Javier Leopoldo Roca Sepulveda 25, 62, Patrick Wanggai 33,
   Lukas Ronald Rumkabu 50, Elie Aiboy 76, Izak Ogoai 87]
Gresik United          3-0 Persikab 
  [Basuki 16, Ali Usman 76, 83]

[Dec 11]
PSIS                   2-0 Persikad               [annulled] 
  [Anderson Alexando Ferreira Dos Santos 68, Imral Usman 87]
PPSM                   1-0 Persikota 
  [Ferdinand Alfred Sinaga 6]
[Dec 12]
Persidafon             4-2 Persikab 
  [Elie Aiboy 14, Javier Leopoldo Roca Sepulveda 43, 50,
   Purwanto 68; Anwarudin 28, Fortune Udo 57]
Gresik United          4-1 Persis 
  [Jules Basile Onambele 13, 56, Ali Usman 54, 78; Ferry A. Putra 65]

[Dec 14]
PSIS                   1-1 Persikota 
  [Abraham Tobias Puhiri 62; Iswadi Syukur 27]
PPSM                   2-0 Persikad               [annulled] 
  [Riski Novriansyah 18, Ferdinand Alfred Sinaga 58]
[Dec 16]
Deltras                2-0 Gresik United
  [Kornelis Kaimu 56, Satyo Husodo 85]
Mitra Kukar            1-1 Persidafon 
  [Leonardo Maximiliano Felicia 51pen; Purwanto 88]

[Dec 18]
PSIS                   3-1 PPSM
  [Imral Usman 6, Gustavo Roberto Chena 9,
   Origenes Kambuaya 80; Supri A. 32]
Persikad               n/p Pro Duta
Persikota              2-1 Persiba (Bantul)
  [Iswadi Syukur 51, Deddy Djunaedi Baharudin 71; Ezeguiel Gonzales 46]

[Dec 20]
Mitra Kukar            3-0 Gresik United
  [Serges Anderson Pohos 3, Eko Budiharto Kurniawan 28,
   Leonardo Maximiliano Felicia (pen) 3-0]
Deltras                1-0 Persidafon
  [Muhammad Kusen 64]

[Dec 22]
Persikota              2-0 Pro Duta 
  [Daniels Ose Bikoi 75pen, Taryana Sopandi 78]
Persikad               n/p Persiba (Bantul)
[Dec 24]
Persikab               3-0 Deltras 
  [Fortune Udo 35, 56, Asmar Abu 67]
Persis                 1-0 Mitra Kukar 
  [Ferry A. Putra 65]

[Dec 27]
Persikab               2-1 Mitra Kukar
  [Fortune Udo 6, Dani Marfelous Damangge 75;
   Eko Budiharto Kurniawan 67]
Persis                 0-0 Deltras
Gresik United          n/p Persikad
Persidafon             3-1 Persikota
  [Patrick Wanggai 29, Lukas Ronald Rumkabu 66, 69;
   Rigobert Salomon Guy Bengondo 37]

[Dec 31]
Mitra Kukar            1-0 PPSM
  [Eko Budiharto Kurniawan 63]
Pro Duta               1-2 Persiba (Bantul)
  [Serge Emaleu Ngomgoue 55; Wusono Budi Ugik Sugiyanto 12,
   Wahyu Wiji Astanto 81]
Gresik United          1-1 Persikota
  [David Faristian 43pen; Iswadi Syukur 68]
Persidafon             n/p Persikad

[Jan 4]
Deltras                3-1 PPSM 
  [Satyo Husodo 7, 51, Roberto Saydee Kwateh 42pen;
   Ferdinand Alfred Sinaga 82]
Mitra Kukar            2-0 PSIS 
  [Anindito Wahyu Erminarno 1, 38]
Pro Duta               1-0 Gresik United
  [Morris Power Bayour 30]
Persiba (Bantul)       1-2 Persidafon 
  [Wusono Budi Ugik Sugiyanto 59; Elie Aiboy 22,
   Javier Leopoldo Roca Sepulveda 33]

[Jan 8]
PSIS                   3-1 Persikab
  [Gustavo Roberto Chena 40, Cristiano Lopes Figueiredo 45,
   Imral Usman 67; Hamdi Ramdhan 54]
PPSM                   5-0 Persis
  [Riski Novriansyah 2, 63, 81, Ferdinand Alfred Sinaga 50, 76]
Deltras                1-0 Mitra Kukar 
  [Roberto Saydee Kwateh 16]
Pro Duta               1-0 Persidafon
  [Eka Santika 44]
Persiba (Bantul)       2-1 Gresik United
  [Luciano Ariel Theiler 62, Slamet Nurcahyo 64;
   Wahyu Wiji Astanto 49og]

[Jan 11]
PSIS                   2-0 Persis 
  [Cristiano Lopes Figueiredo 24, 59]
PPSM                   1-0 Persikab 
  [Ferry Setiawan 8]
[Jan 12]
Gresik United          2-1 Persidafon
  [Jules Basile Onambele 49, Ali Usman 76;
   Javier Leopoldo Roca Sepulveda 52]

[Jan 14]
Persis                 0-1 Persiba (Bantul) 
  [Ezequiel Gonzales 17]
Persikab               3-1 Pro Duta
  [Irwan 6, Fortune Udo 50, 61; Eka Santika 23]
[Jan 15]
Persikad               n/p Persikota

[Jan 16]
Deltras                2-0 PSIS 
  [Wahyu Gunawan 19, Satyo Husodo 57]
[Jan 17]
Persikab               1-0 Persiba (Bantul) 
  [Dani Marfelous Damangge 37]
Persis                 0-0 Pro Duta

[Jan 29]
Pro Duta               3-2 Persis 
  [Tarik El Janaby 44, Morris Power Bayour 61, Eka Santika 79;
   Nova Zaenal 3, Ferry A. Putra 57]
[Jan 30]
Persiba (Bantul)       1-0 Persikab 
  [Slamet Nurcahyo 90]
[Feb 1]
Persidafon             3-0 Gresik United 
  [Javier Leopoldo Roca Sepulveda 52, Elie Aiboy 57,
   Carlos Raul Sciucatti 65]
Mitra Kukar            0-1 Deltras
  [Fachmi Amiruddin 30]

[Feb 3]
Pro Duta               2-1 Persikab
  [Zulham M. Zamrud 14, 69; Asmar Abu 80]
[Feb 7]
Persiba (Bantul)       5-0 Persis 
  [Slamet Nurcahyo 5, 34, 57, Ezequiel Gonzales 43,
   Roni Irawan 81]

[Feb 9]
Persikab               1-0 PSIS
  [Fortune Udo 18]
[Feb 10]
Persis                 1-1 PPSM 
  [Nova Zaenal 24; Riski Novriansyah 53]
Persidafon             2-1 Pro Duta 
  [Casimir Bruno Koutou Kounjouenko 2, Elie Aiboy 61; 
   Morris Power Bayour 71]
[Feb 11]
Gresik United          0-0 Persiba (Bantul) 

[Feb 13]
Persikab               2-0 PPSM 
  [Arwin 46, Asmar Abu 73]
[Feb 14]
Persis                 0-3 PSIS
  [Imral Usman 59, 68, Gustavo Roberto Chena 50]
[Feb 15]
Gresik United          4-0 Pro Duta
  [Varney Pas Boakay 28, 42, Basuki 32, 74]
Persidafon             3-0 Persiba (Bantul) 
  [Purwanto 27, 85, Javier Leopoldo Roca Sepulveda 64]

[Feb 19]
PSIS                   2-0 Mitra Kukar 
  [Cristiano Lopes Figueiredo 17, Tommy Oropka 65]
PPSM                   3-0 Deltras 
  [Muhammad Ansori 44, Supri A. 47, Riski Novriansyah 71]
Persiba (Bantul)       2-1 Pro Duta
  [Wusono Budi Ugik Sugiyanto 14, Ezequiel Gonzales 83;
   Zisva Siswanto Maco 89]
[Feb 20]
Persikota              2-2 Gresik United 
  [Daniels Ose Bikoi 4, 59; Ali Usman 1, Kabib Syukron 86]

[Feb 23]
PPSM                   3-2 Mitra Kukar 
  [Fajar Listiyantara 17pen, 45, Riski Novriansyah 40;
   Serges Anderson Pohos 7, Anindito Wahyu Erminarno 55]
Persikota              0-4 Persidafon 
  [Elie Aiboy 8, Carlos Raul Sciucatti 55, 60, Izak Ogoai 74]
[Feb 25]
Persikab               1-0 Persis
  [Cahya Sumirat 73]
[Feb 26]
PSIS                   0-0 Deltras 

[Mar 1]
Pro Duta               3-2 Persikota
  [Eka Santika 16, 76, Tarik El Janaby 34; Deddy Djunaedi Baharudin 24,
   Ibnu Suhandak 31]
[Mar 2]
Deltras                2-0 Persis
  [Satyo Husodo 35, Mujib Riduwan 80]
Mitra Kukar            3-1 Persikab 
  [Rachmad Wahyudi 27, Rendi Irwan Saputra 39, Miftakul Huda 81;
   Dani Marfelous Damangge 66]

[Mar 4]
PPSM                   abd PSIS                   [abandoned at 1-1 in 70' due to rain]
  [Ferry Setiawan 30; Miri Baldo Bento D. 27]
[Mar 5]
PPSM                   1-1 PSIS                   [remaining 20']
  [Ferry Setiawan 30; Miri Baldo Bento D. 27]
Persiba (Bantul)       5-0 Persikota 
  [Wusono Budi Ugik Sugiyanto 38, Slamet Nurcahyo 65, 72,
   Seto Nurdiyantara 89, Ezequiel Gonzales 13pen]
[Mar 6]
Mitra Kukar            6-1 Persis 
  [Rendi Irwan Saputra 2, 83, Anindito Wahyu Erminarno 30,
   Eko Budiharto Kurniawan 36, Serges Anderson Pohos 42,
   Miftakul Huda 52; Jorge Alberto Paredes Bareiro 4]
Deltras                1-0 Persikab 
  [Sackie Teh Doe 24]

[Mar 9]
Persikota              1-1 PSIS 
  [Iswadi Syukur 16; Sunarso 53]
[Mar 10]
Gresik United          1-1 Mitra Kukar 
  [Jules Basile Onambele 69; Serges Anderson Pohos 62]
Persidafon             4-0 Deltras 
  [Elie Aiboy 10, Purwanto 40, Javier Leopoldo Roca Sepulveda 59,
   Patrick Wanggai 65]

[Mar 12]
Persikota              1-0 PPSM 

[Mar 14]
Persidafon             1-0 Mitra Kukar
Gresik United          3-0 Deltras 
PSIS                   0-1 Persiba (Bantul) 

[Mar 18]
Deltras                4-0 Persikota 
Persis                 0-0 Gresik United 
Persikab               1-0 Persidafon
[Mar 19]
PPSM                   3-0 Pro Duta

[Mar 22]
Persis                 0-2 Persidafon
Persikab               2-1 Gresik United 
PPSM                   0-0 Persiba (Bantul)
Mitra Kukar            3-1 Persikota 
PSIS                   2-1 Pro Duta

[Mar 26]
Persiba (Bantul)       0-0 Deltras 
Pro Duta               1-1 Mitra Kukar 
Gresik United          4-0 PPSM 
Persidafon            10-0 PSIS 
[Mar 27]
Persikota              1-1 Persis 

[Mar 30]
Persikota              0-0 Persikab
Persiba (Bantul)       2-2 Mitra Kukar 
Pro Duta               1-0 Deltras 
Persidafon             4-0 PPSM 
Gresik United          2-0 PSIS

Final Table:

 1.Persidafon (Dafonsoro)            20  13  3  4  51-12  42  Qualified
 2.Persiba (Bantul)                  20  11  4  5  33-16  37  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Delta Putra Sidoarjo              20  11  4  5  21-16  37  [1-2]  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Persikab (Kabupaten Bandung)      20  10  2  8  24-22  32  [2-1]
 5.Gresik United                     20   7  5  8  30-23  26
 6.PSIS (Semarang)                   20   7  5  8  22-32  26  [2-0]
 7.Pro Duta (Bandung)                20   8  2 10  21-31  26
 8.Mitra Kukar (Kutai Kartanegara)   20   7  4  9  31-24  25  [0-1]
 9.PPSM (Magelang)                   20   7  4  9  22-28  25  [2-0]
10.Persikota (Kabup. Tangerang)      20   4  7  9  19-37  19
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Persis (Solo)                     20   2  6 12   9-42  12  [4-1]  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
 -.Persikad (Depok)                  excluded; all results annulled;
   record at exclusion:               6   2  0  4   5-11   6  [*]

[*] on Jan 14, Persikad were excluded and relegated; all 6 matches 
    they played were annulled (results listed between square 
    bracket for opponents)

Grup III

Final Table:

 1.Persiram (Raja Ampat)             20  14  2  4  35-15  44  Qualified
 2.Persibo (Bojonegoro)              20  12  1  7  31-17  37  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PS Mojokerto Putra (Mojokerto)    20  11  0  9  25-20  33  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Persipro (Probolinggo)            20  10  2  8  17-22  32
 5.Persigo (Gorontalo)               20  10  1  9  29-20  31
 6.Perseman (Manokwari)              20   8  4  8  23-17  28
 7.PSIM (Yogyakarta)                 20   6  5  9  22-31  23
 8.PSIR (Rembang)                    20   6  5  9  17-27  23
 9.PSBI (Blitar)                     20   7  2 11  21-32  23
10.PSS (Sleman, Yogyakarta)          20   6  4 10  21-31  22
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Persiku (Kudus)                   20   5  4 11  18-27  19  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
 -.Persibom (Kotamobagu)             do not enter for financial reasons

[Nov 25]
Perseman               2-0 Persipro
  [Paulus Anton Krey 44, Yance Aronggear 70]
PSMP                   1-0 Persigo
  [Kuncoro 20]
Persiram               3-1 PSBI
  [Marthen Tao 2, Titus Jhon Londouw Bonai 38, Sugianto 44;
   Engelbert Romaric Asse Etoga 54]
[Nov 26]
PSIR                   2-0 PSS
  [D. Agus Budiono 48, Efendi 87]
Persiku                1-3 PSIM
  [M. Khanafi 42; Bayu Andra Cahyadi 35, Wawan Sucahyo 39,
   Hasan Basri Lohy 70]

[Nov 29]
Persiram               3-0 Persipro 
  [Titus Jhon Londouw Bonai 15, Sugianto 25, 37]
Perseman               2-1 PSBI 
  [Yoseph Fakdawer 63, Luis Festosa 71; M. Arifin 73]
PSIR                   1-1 PSIM 
  [Johan Ika Setyyadi 28; Santoso 38]
Persiku                0-1 PSS 
  [Sahid Widianta 42]
Persibo                4-1 Persigo 
  [Perry Sah Kollie 31, Abel Cielo Quioh 66, 74, 85; Wahyudi Hidayat 87]

[Dec 3]
PSS                    1-3 Persiram 
  [Muchamad Eksan 11; Marthen Tao 6, Gideon V. Way 44,
   Titus Jhon Londouw Bonai 79]
PSIM                   0-0 Perseman 
Persigo                3-0 PSIR 
  [Henri Joel Bassoubeck 57, 63, Bamba Sylla 90]
Persipro               1-0 Persibo 
  [Edi Santoso 37] 
PSBI                   1-2 PSMP
  [Berta Yuana Putra 45; Evandro Antonio Devilaqua 30, 70]

[Dec 6]
PSS                    1-1 Perseman 
  [Anang Hadi Saputro 67; Yohanes F. Manukay 88]
PSIM                   1-4 Persiram
  [Santoso 4; Marthen Tao 45, Titus Jhon Londouw Bonai 64,
   Ahmad Amiruddin 66, Sander Y. Moyo Malibela 85]
Persipro               1-0 PSMP
  [Imam Hambali 72]
[Dec 7]
Persigo                3-0 Persiku 
  [Iksan Abubakar 23, 56, Henri Joel Bassoubeck 64]
PSBI                   2-1 Persibo 
  [Bienvenue Dieudonne Nnengue 18, Engelbert Romaric Asse Etoga 26;
   Mochamad Irfan 67]

[Dec 11]
PSMP                   3-1 PSS 
  [Evandro Antonio Devilaqua 14, Murzal Usman 27, Solihin 42;
   Hasto Prasetyo 85]
Persibo                5-0 PSIM
  [Abel Cielo Quioh 25, 53, 77, 88, Perry Sah Kollie 58]
Persiram               2-0 Persigo 
  [Sander Y. Moyo Malibela 5, Marthen Tao 75]
PSIR                   3-1 Persiku 
  [Camara Fassawa 7, Johan Ika Setyyadi 49,
   Charles Oben Njok Orock 75; Joko Purnomo 65]

[Dec 14]
PSMP                   3-1 PSIM 
  [Beni Hertanto 15, Evandro Antonio Devilaqua 25, 89;
   Dean Fauzi Firdaus 57]
Persibo                3-1 PSS 
  [Busari 15, Perry Sah Kollie 36pen, 44; Anang Hadi Saputro 58]
Perseman               1-0 Persigo 
  [Ishak Semuel Kinje Mansawan 92]

[Dec 18]
Persiku                1-0 Perseman
  [(Heru Kuswanto 68]
PSIR                   0-0 Persiram
PSIM                   0-0 Persipro
PSS                    2-1 PSBI
  [Anang Hadi Saputro 27, Muchamad Eksan 60pen; Dede Hugo Kunarko 36]
[Dec 19]
PSMP                   1-0 Persibo
  [Evandro Antonio Devilaqua 38pen]

[Dec 21]
PSIR                   1-0 Perseman 
  [Junaedi 5]
Persiku                2-3 Persiram 
  [Agus Santiko 1, 32; Kubay Quaiyan 6, Titus Jhon Londouw Bonai 57,
   Julien Mbom Mbom 85]
PSS                    0-0 Persipro 
PSIM                   3-0 PSBI 
  [Topas Wiyantoro Pamungkas 36, Dicky Hidayat 51, F.X. Harminanto 54]

[Dec 27]
Persigo                2-0 PSS
  [Rusdianto Pulukadang 37, Iksan Abubakar 41]
[Dec 28]
Persiram               1-0 PSMP
  [Titus Jhon Londouw Bonai 44pen]
Perseman               4-0 Persibo
  [Paulus Anton Krey 9, Yoseph Fakdawer 36,
   Jose Luiz Vieira Feitosa 71, Yohanes F. Manukay 78]

[Dec 30]
PSBI                   2-0 Persipro
  [Berta Yuana Putra 10, M. Arifin 52]
[Dec 31]
Persigo                2-0 PSIM
  [Iksan Abubakar 24pen, Andri Abubakar 70]
Persiram               3-1 Persibo
  [Gideon V. Way 41, Titus Jhon Londouw Bonai 51,
   Sander Y. Moyo Malibela 56; Perry Sah Kollie 34]
Perseman               1-0 PSMP
  [Yohanes Jabolot Kareth 45]

[Jan 4]
PSMP                   2-0 PSIR 
  [Beni Hertanto 35, Patrick Nuku Granue 68]
Persibo                2-0 Persiku 
  [Victor Rodrigues Da Silva 30, Abel Cielo Quioh 38pen]
PSBI                   2-0 Persigo 
  [M. Arifin 54, 75]

[Jan 7]
PSMP                   1-0 Persiku 
  [Patrick Nuku Granue 68] 
Persibo                2-0 PSIR 
  [Melky Pekey 67, Perry Sah Kollie 62pen]
[Jan 8]
Persipro               2-0 Persigo
  [Akhmad Junaidi 11pen, 67]

[Jan 11]
Persiram               2-1 Perseman 
  [Engel Berth Sani 10, Titus John Londouw Bonai 72;
   Yohanes F. Manukay 27]
[Jan 12]
PSIR                   0-0 PSBI 
Persiku                4-0 Persipro 
  [Abdoulaye Sekou Camara 29, 46, Agus Riyanto 49, Agus Santiko 54]

[Jan 15]
PSS                    1-0 PSIM 
  [Muchamad Eksan 59]
[Jan 16]
PSIR                   2-0 Persipro 
  [M. Irvan Junaedi 11, Charles Oben Njok Orock 19]
Persiku                2-0 PSBI 
  [Agus Santiko 35, 56pen]

[Feb 1]
PSBI                   2-0 Persiku 
  [Bienvenue Dieudonne Nnengue 6, 52]
Persipro               4-0 PSIR 
  [Supaham 3, 84, Imam Hambali 52, Jance A.W. Manusiwa 81]
Perseman               1-1 Persiram 
  [Benyamin Erari 43; Marthen Tao 23]

[Feb 5]
Persipro               2-0 Persiku 
  [Supaham 2, 46]
PSBI                   2-0 PSIR
  [Georges Christian Lenglolo 4, Bienvenue Dieudonne Nnengue 54]

[Feb 10]
Persigo                4-0 Persipro 
  [Iksan Abubakar 35, Henri Joel Bassoubeck 46, 61,
   Marwan Mohamad 83]
PSIR                   0-1 Persibo 
  [Abel Cielo Quioh 58]
Persiku                2-0 PSMP
  [Agus Santiko 47, Christian Bekatal 50]

[Feb 12]
PSIM                   abd PSS                    [abandoned at 1-1 in
  [Engkus Kushawa 10; Sylla Bamba 48]              65' due to crowd trouble]

[Feb 14]
Persigo                4-0 PSBI 
  [Iksan Abubakar 29, Hendra Dumako 66, 82, Mbom Augustin Elie 85]
Persiku                1-0 Persibo 
  [Agus Riyanto 84]
PSIR                   2-1 PSMP
  [Mohamadou Tassiou Bako 32, M. Heppy 83;
   Evandro Antonio Devilaqua 61]

[Feb 19]
PSMP                   3-0 Perseman
  [Evandro Antonio Devilaqua 51, Beni Hertanto 62, Sinangjono Wijaya 69]
Persibo                2-0 Persiram 
  [Nurhidayat 5, Perry Sah Kollie 53]
PSIM                   1-0 Persigo 
  [Hasan Basri Lohy 78]
Persipro               2-0 PSBI 
  [Akhmad Junaidi 4, 86pen]

[Feb 23]
Persibo                1-0 Perseman 
  [Mochamad Irfan 18]
PSMP                   1-0 Persiram 
  [Patrick Nuku Granue 76]
PSS                    4-1 Persigo 
  [Nkomo Joseph Marcel Bertrand 11, 50, Adrianus Patrick Domal 38,
   Mamadou Lamarana Diallo 57; Arifin Adrian 90]

[Feb 26]
PSIM                   2-1 PSS                    [remaining 25' from Feb 12]
  [Engkus Kushawa 10, Steven Anderson Imbiri 70; Sylla Bamba 48]

[Mar 1]
PSBI                   3-1 PSIM                   
  [Nanda Setiawan 2, Georges Christian Lenglolo 30, Rano Trisasongko 38;
   Tulus Saptiano 51]
Persipro               1-0 PSS                    
  [Akhmad Junaidi 18]
Persiram               2-0 Persiku
  [Titus John Londouw Bonai 14, Marthen Tao 19]
Perseman               1-1 PSIR 
  [Benyamin Erari 4; Lubis Sukur 6]
Persibo                2-0 PSMP                   
  [Perry Sah Kollie 17, Mochamad Irfan 82]

[Mar 5]
Persipro               2-1 PSIM 
  [Imam Hambali 66, Akhmad Junaidi 83; Santoso 44]
PSBI                   1-1 PSS 
  [Bambang Priyo Jatmiko 65; Mamadou Lamarana Diallo 70]
[Mar 6]
Perseman               1-0 Persiku 
  [Reginaldo Aparecido Estevao 59]
Persiram               2-0 PSIR 
  [Ahmad Amiruddin 38, Engel Berth Sani 88]

[Mar 9]
PSS                    1-2 Persibo                
  [Muchamad Eksan 17pen; Kukuh Andriyono 6, Perry Sah Kollie 59]
PSIM                   3-2 PSMP                   
  [Bayu Andra Cahyadi 11, Engkus Kushawa 46, Hasan Basri Lohy 69;
   Charles Oben Njok Orock 15, 82]
[Mar 10]
Persigo                1-0 Perseman               
  [Iksan Abubakar 85]
Persiku                1-1 PSIR 
  [Dadan Suhendar 9; Lubis Sukur 52]

[Mar 13]
PSIM                   0-0 Persibo 
PSS                    2-1 PSMP                   
[Mar 14]
Persigo                2-0 Persiram 

[Mar 18]
Persiram               2-1 PSIM
Perseman               4-0 PSS
PSMP                   2-0 Persipro
Persibo                3-0 PSBI 
Persiku                1-1 Persigo 

[Mar 22]
PSMP                   2-0 PSBI 
Persibo                2-0 Persipro 
PSIR                   2-0 Persigo 
Perseman               2-0 PSIM 
Persiram               2-0 PSS 

[Mar 26]
Persigo                2-0 Persibo 
PSS                    1-1 Persiku 
PSIM                   3-1 PSIR
PSBI                   3-2 Perseman 
Persipro               1-0 Persiram 

[Mar 30]
PSIM                   1-1 Persiku 
PSS                    3-1 PSIR 
Persigo                3-0 PSMP  
Persipro               1-0 Perseman
PSBI                   0-2 Persiram 

Final Table:

 1.Persiram (Raja Ampat)             20  14  2  4  35-15  44  Qualified
 2.Persibo (Bojonegoro)              20  12  1  7  31-17  37  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PS Mojokerto Putra (Mojokerto)    20  11  0  9  25-20  33  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Persipro (Probolinggo)            20  10  2  8  17-22  32
 5.Persigo (Gorontalo)               20  10  1  9  29-20  31
 6.Perseman (Manokwari)              20   8  4  8  23-17  28
 7.PSIM (Yogyakarta)                 20   6  5  9  22-31  23
 8.PSIR (Rembang)                    20   6  5  9  17-27  23
 9.PSBI (Blitar)                     20   7  2 11  21-32  23
10.PSS (Sleman, Yogyakarta)          20   6  4 10  21-31  22
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Persiku (Kudus)                   20   5  4 11  18-27  19  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
 -.Persibom (Kotamobagu)             do not enter for financial reasons


Babak 8 Besar

Grup A | Grup B 

Grup A 

NB: at Stadion Lapatau (Bone); alternative stadium for final round
    Stadion Matoanggin, Makassar

[May 18]
Semen                  1-1 Persiba (Bantul)    
Persiram               3-1 PSMP
[May 20]
Persiram               1-1 Semen        
Persiba (Bantul)       4-1 PSMP              
[May 23]   
Persiram               2-1 Persiba (Bantul) 
PSMP                   1-2 Semen

Final Table:

 1.Persiram (Raja Ampat) (Bone)       3   2  1  0   6- 3   7  Qualified
 2.Semen Padang                       3   1  2  0   4- 3   5  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persiba (Bantul)                   3   1  1  1   6- 4   4
 4.PS Mojokerto Putra (Mojokerto)     3   0  0  2   3- 9   0

Grup B 

NB: at Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo); alternative stadium for final round
    Stadion Petrokimia, Gresik

[May 18]
Persibo                1-0 Persipasi             
Deltras                2-1 Persidafon
[May 20]
Deltras                1-1 Persipasi              
Persidafon             0-1 Persibo         
[May 23]   
Deltras                2-1 Persibo
Persipasi              3-4 Persidafon

Final Table:

 1.Delta Putra Sidoarjo               3   2  1  0   5- 3   7  Qualified
 2.Persibo (Bojonegoro)               3   2  0  1   3- 2   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persidafon (Dafonsoro)             3   1  0  2   5- 6   3
 4.Persipasi (Bekasi)                 3   0  1  2   4- 6   1

Semifinals [May 27, Stadion Manahan, Solo]
Persiram               0-1 Persibo
Deltras                0-0 Semen                  [aet, 4-2 pen]

Third Place Match [May 29, Stadion Manahan, Solo]
Persiram               0-1 Semen           

NB: Semen promoted, Persiram to promotion/relegation playoff

Final [May 29, Stadion Manahan, Solo]
Deltras                0-0 Persibo                [aet, 1-3 pen]

NB: both finalists promoted

Relegation Playoff

NB: all matches in Semarang

[Aug 3]
Persis                 3-0 Persires
[Aug 5]
Persires               1-5 Persiku
[Aug 8]
Persiku                1-1 Persis

Final Table:

 1.Persiku (Kudus)                    2   1  1  0   6- 2   4
------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Persis (Solo)                      2   1  1  0   4- 1   4  Relegated
 3.Persires (Rengat)                  2   0  0  2   1- 8   0  Relegated


Divisi Satu

First Stage (Babak 1) | Second Stage (Babak 2 - 24 Besar) | 
Third Stage (Babak 3 - 16 Besar) | Fourth Stage (Babak 4 - 8 Besar) |
Fifth Stage (Babak 5 - 4 Besar)

First Stage (Babak 1)


Grup I | Grup II | Grup III | Grup IV | Grup V | Grup VI |
Grup VII | Grup VIII | Grup IX | Grup X | Grup XI | Grup XII

Grup I (home and away)

[Oct 4]
Persikaba              1-0 PSBL
  [Indra Infantri 91]
Persidi                1-0 Madina Medan Jaya      [annulled]
  [Ahmad Zailani 65]
[Oct 7]
Persidi                1-0 PSBL
  [Mahmud Aziz 41]
Persikaba              n/p Madina Medan Jaya
[Oct 10]
PSSA                   4-0 PSIB
  [Sudaryono 16, 51, Sony Siregar 36, Ricky Syahrial Lubis]
Persikaba              0-1 Persidi
  [Mawan Kurniawan 43]
[Oct 12]
PSBL                   0-0 PSSA
[Oct 16]
PSBL                   3-0 PSIB
  [Fendi Ibrahim 17, Yudhi Ramanda 32, Dashari yance 49]
[Oct 19]
PSIB                   1-0 Persidi
  [Supari 60]
PSSA                   1-0 Persikaba
  [Rifky Syahrial 32]
[Oct 22]
PSSA                   2-0 Persidi
  [Suparta 16, 41]
PSIB                   2-5 Persikaba
  [Suparta 20, 82; Mahdi 53, 80, 87 Khairul Huda 55, 89]
[Oct 28]
PSBL                   3-0 Persikaba
  [Faisal Abdulah 3, 86, Nasrian 30]
[Oct 31]
PSBL                   0-0 Persidi 
[Nov 3]
Persidi                3-0 Persikaba 
  [Reyes 16, Bustang Jamal 42, Marliadi Black 67]
PSIB                   0-0 PSSA 
[Nov 6]
PSSA                   1-0 PSBL
  [Syahrial Lubis 15]
[Nov 9]
PSIB                   bt  PSBL 
[Nov 12]
Persikaba              2-0 PSSA 
  [Mahdi Sulaiman 8, Khairul Huda 68]
Persidi                awd PSIB                   [awarded 3-0, PSIB dns]
[Nov 15]
Persidi                4-0 PSSA 
  [Ahmad Zailani 42, 85, Reyes 54, 71]
Persikaba              3-0 PSIB 
  [Mahdi Sulaiman 27, 63, 75] 

Final Table:

 1.Persidi Idi                        8   5  1  2  12- 3  16  Qualified
 2.PSSA Asahan                        8   4  2  2   8- 6  14  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persikaba Aceh Utara               8   4  0  4  11-10  12
 4.PSBL Langsa                        8   2  2  4   6- 3   8  [*]
 5.PSIB Bengkalis                     8   2  1  5   3-18   7  [*]
 -.Madina Medan Jaya                  excluded

[*] missing goals match Nov 9

NB: Indonesian FA suspended Madina Medan Jaya's participation due 
    to foreign player debt

Grup II (home and away)

[Oct 4]
PSAB Aceh Besar        1-1 Persebsi Sibolga
  [Helmi Daud 60; Satria Yudi Purnama 15]
[Oct 7]
PSLS                   0-0 Persebsi Sibolga
[Oct 10]
PSAB                   0-0 PSLS
PSBS                   1-1 PS Pelalawan
[Oct 14]
Persebsi               3-2 PSBS Bangkinang
  [Wandi Sandra 25, 39, Abdullah Hadi, Muqaso Aries 89, Donny Saputra 90]
[Oct 17]
Persebsi               0-1 PS Pelalawan
  [Donal Pernandes 62]
[Oct 23]
PS Pelalawan           1-1 PSLS
  [Robby 75og, Aang 25]
PSBS                   0-0 PSAB
[Oct 26]
PSBS                   0-1 PSLS
  [Erwin]
Pelalawan              1-2 PSAB
  [Abdurrazak 43; Helmi Daud 4, Rasyidin Beckham 83]
[Nov 1]
Persebsi               1-0 PSAB 
  [Doni Hariadi 1]
[Nov 4]
Persebsi               0-1 PSLS 
  [Zulkarnaen Safrizal Raja 48]
[Nov 7]
PSLS                   0-0 PSAB 
PS Pelalawan           2-3 PSBS 
  [Nanang 40, Yudi Rianto 58; Aldian 7, Mursid 30, 80]
[Nov 10]
PSBS                   bt  Persebsi 
[Nov 13]
PS Pelalawan           bt  Persebsi
[Nov 16]
PSAB                   2-0 PSBS 
  [Muklis Nakata 22, Sueb Jailani 72]
PSLS                   3-0 PS Pelalawan 
  [Taufiq Hamid 3pen, 48, Afrizal Raja 69]
[Nov 19]
PSLS                   4-0 PSBS 
  [Erwin Maulana 22, 75, Afrizal 45, Rinaldo 67]
PSAB                   2-1 PS Pelalawan 
  [Irwandi Makalele 20, Desrian Syahputra 75; Nanang A. 83] 

Final Table:

 1.PSLS Lhokseumawe                   8   4  4  0  10- 1  16  Qualified
 2.PSAB Aceh Besar                    8   3  4  1   7- 4  13  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persebsi Sibolga                   8   2  2  4   5- 5   8  [*2]
 4.PS Pelalawan                       8   2  2  4   7-12   8  [*1]
 5.PSBS Bangkinang                    8   2  2  4   6-13   8  [*1]
 -.PSPP Padang Panjang                withdrew

[*i] missing goals i matches

NB: PSPP withdrew due to the earthquake in West Sumatra

Grup III (home and away)

[Oct 4]
PS Bengkulu            1-0 PS Bank Sumsel
[Oct 7]
PS Bengkulu            1-0 PS Muaro Jambi
  [Sawaludin 88]
[Oct 10]
PS Muaro Jambi         0-0 PSBL
[Oct 13]
PS Bank Sumsel         2-0 PSBL
  [Nurcahyo (2)]
[Oct 16]
PS Muaro Jambi         0-2 PS Bank Sumsel
  [Tinton Suprapto 6, 89]
[Oct 22]
PS Bengkulu            2-1 PSBL
  [Taufik Hasbuna 26, Aziz 78; Usmanto 68]
[Oct 28]
PS Bank Sumsel         1-1 PS Bengkulu
  [Isoewardi 90; Yos Sudarso 28]
[Oct 31]
PS Muaro Jambi         0-0 PS Bengkulu
[Nov 3]
PSBL                   2-1 PS Muaro Jambi
[Nov 6]
PSBL                   1-0 Bank Sumsel 
  [Rahmatullah 4pen]
[Nov 9]
Bank Sumsel            3-0 PS Muaro Jambi 
[Nov 15]
PSBL                   2-0 PS Bengkulu

Final Table:

 1.PS Bengkulu                        6   3  2  1   5- 4  11  Qualified
 2.PS Bank Sumsel                     6   3  1  2   8- 3  10  [*]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PSBL Bandar Lampung                6   3  1  2   6- 5  10  [*]  Qualified
 4.PS Muaro Jambi                     6   0  2  4   1- 8   2
 -.PSP Padang                         withdrew

[*] PSBL later won a protest against an ineligible player of Bank Sumsel
    in their match against PS Bengkulu on Oct 28 and qualified instead

NB: PSP withdrew due to the earthquake in West Sumatra

Grup IV (home and away)

[Oct 4]
PSB Bogor              2-2 Jakarta Timur FC
  [Gondo Anggodo 14, 71; Imat Ruhimat 53, 82]
Persipon               1-0 PSKS
  [Panji Hidayat 47]
[Oct 7]
PSB Bogor              1-0 Persipon
  [Zulvin]
PSKS                   2-1 Jakarta Timur FC
  [Sofyan Hadi, Sofyan; Chandra]
[Oct 10]
Pesik                  1-0 Persipon   
 [Budiansyah 6]
[Oct 13]
Pesik                  1-2 PSB
  [Budi 77; Gondo Anggodo 6, Andri Purnawan 54]
Jakarta Timur          1-0 Persipon
  [Joko Sasongko 80]
[Oct 19]
PSKS                   0-0 Pesik
[Oct 22]
PSKS                   3-0 PSB
  [Dadang 28, Hendi 75, Ayka 77]
[Oct 28]
PSKS                   1-0 Persipon
[Oct 31]
Persipon               2-1 Jakarta Timur 
  [Gito Prasetyo 10, Panji Hidayat 78; Imat Rohimat 47]
[Nov 3]
Persipon               2-1 PSB 
[Nov 6]
Persipon               2-0 Pesik 
PSB                    0-0 PSKS   
[Nov 9]
Jakarta Timur          3-2 Pesik
[Nov 12]
Jakarta Timur          2-0 PSB 
  [Theo 46, Chandra 80pen]
Pesik                  2-0 PSKS   
  [Rudi 60pen, Novri 65]
[Nov 15]
Jakarta Timur          1-0 PSKS   
PSB                    3-3 Pesik 
  [Dadan Atun 14, M. Irfan 29, 71; Reza Mustofa 13, 35, Dede Mursidi 56[
[Nov 22]
Pesik                  3-0 Jakarta Timur

Final Table:

 1.Jakarta Timur FC                   8   4  1  3  11-11  13  Qualified
 2.Persipon Pontianak                 8   4  0  4   7- 6  12  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Pesik Kuningan                     8   3  2  3  12-10  11
 4.PS Krakatau Steel Cilegon          8   3  2  3   6- 5  11
 5.PSB Bogor                          8   2  3  3   9-13   9

Grup V (home and away)

[Oct 4]
Persikaba Blora        2-0 Persik Kendal
  [Indriyanto Nugroho 18, 89]
[Oct 7]
Persikaba Blora        1-0 Persipur
  [Bambang Harsoyo 67]
Persik                 2-0 PSCS
  [Firdaus YA 10, Hariyanto 67]
[Oct 11]
Persipur               0-2 PSCS
[Oct 13]
Persik Kendal          1-0 Persipur 
PSCS                   0-0 Persikaba
[Oct 19]
Persik                 1-0 Persikaba
  [Hari Nur Y 90]
[Oct 22]
Persipur               0-1 Persikaba
  [Alamsyah]
PSCS                   2-0 Persik
  [Eka Wijayanto 4, Herianto 24]
[Oct 25]
PSCS                   2-0 Persipur
  [Fatchul 12, 81]
[Oct 28]
Persikaba              1-1 PSCS
  [Sukisno 65; Dwi Kristanto 45]
Persipur               1-1 Persik
  [Parjono 44; A Nasron 80]

Final Table:

 1.PSCS Cilacap                       6   3  2  1   7- 3  11  Qualified
 2.Persekaba Blora                    6   3  2  1   5- 2  11  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persik Kendal                      6   3  1  2   5- 5  10
 4.Persipur Purwodadi                 6   0  1  5   1- 8   1

Grup VI (home and away)

[Oct 4]
Persikubar             2-0 Persida
  [Heru 27, Imam Yulianto 51]
Persekam               2-1 Persid
[Oct 7]
Persid                 1-2 Persida
  [Sampur 80; Ari Setiawan 10, Bagus Cahyono 27]
Persikubar             2-1 Persekam
  [Imam Safii 26, 57; M. Farid 48]
[Oct 10]
Persida                1-1 Persikoba
  [Novan Eka 80; Solikin 33]
[Oct 13]
Persikoba              1-2 Persekam
  [Sholihin; Ferdiansyah, Abdul Rochim]
[Oct 16]
Persikubar             1-0 Persid
  [Marjuki 73]
Persida                0-2 Persekam
  [Benny Kristian 15, 75]
[Oct 19]
Persikoba              0-0 Persikubar
[Oct 22]
Persikoba              0-0 Persid
[Oct 28]
Persida                1-4 Persikubar
  [Supriyanto 52; Saiful Bahri 25, Marzuki 38, 54, Heru Wibowo 60]
Persid                 1-0 Persekam
[Oct 31]
Persida                3-0 Persid
  [Bagus Cahyono 1, 7, Novan Eka 60]
Persekam               0-0 Persikubar
[Nov 3]
Persikoba              1-1 Persida 
  [Nanang Supriadi 51; Bagus Cahyono 68]
[Nov 6]
Persekam               3-2 Persikoba 
  [Benny Kristian 51, 71, 90; Effendi Suprianto 16, 72]
[Nov 9]
Persid                 2-1 Persikubar 
  [Junaidin Capung 22, Anang 90; Khoirul Anam 77]
Persekam               0-0 Persida
[Nov 15]
Persid                 2-1 Persikoba
  [Junaidin Capung 21, Nanang 47; Sugianto 87]
[Nov 18]
Persikubar             2-1 Persikoba
  [Saiful Bachri 14pen, Ronald Sekerony 86; Yudi Purnomo Efendi 19]

Final Table:

 1.Persikubar Kutai Barat             8   5  2  1  12- 5  17  Qualified
 2.Persekam Metro FC                  8   4  2  2  10- 7  14  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persid Jember                      8   3  1  4   7-10  10
 4.Persida Sidoarjo                   8   2  3  3   8-11   9
 5.Persikoba Kota Batu                8   0  4  4   7-11   4

Grup VII (home and away)

[Oct 4]
Persibat               1-1 Persedikab 
  [Dedy Iswanto 16; Faris Aditama 70]
Persebi                4-1 Persekabpas 
  [Martinus Parjianto 6, 38, Wegig Sutopo 44pen, 60; Abdul Kirom]
[Oct 7]
Persibat               0-0 Persekabpas
Persebi                0-0 Persedikab
[Oct 10]
Persekabpas            1-0 PSBK
  [Adi Nurcahyo 20]
[Oct 13]
Persedikab             1-0 PSBK
  [Yayan Adi]
[Oct 15]
Persebi                2-0 Persibat
  [Erwin Wijaya 32, Wegig Sutopo]
Persekabpas            0-1 Persedikab
  [Yayan Andhy 91]
[Oct 19]
PSBK                   1-0 Persebi
  [Yandre Nirahua 66]
[Oct 22]
PSBK                   3-0 Persibat
  [Reza Aditya 11, Agus Piyantor 58, Endi Karyanto 68]
[Oct 28]
Persedikab             5-0 Persibat
Persekabpas            2-0 Persebi
  [Andi Yanuar 50, Wahyu Eko]
[Oct 31]
Persekabpas            1-0 Persibat
  [Adi Cahyono 50]
Persedikab             1-0 Persebi
  [Irvan Raka 79]
[Nov 6]
PSBK                   1-0 Persedikab 
[Nov 9]
Persibat               2-0 Persebi 
  [Dwi Priyo Utomo (pen), Bagong (pen)]
Persedikab             2-0 Persekabpas 
  [Faris Aditama 4, 36]
[Nov 12]
Persebi                3-1 PSBK 
  [Wegig Sutopo 42, 72, 80; Abdul Ghofur 60]
[Nov 15]
Persibat               1-0 PSBK
  [Deni Nurdiansyah 26]
[Nov 18]
PSBK                   4-0 Persekabpas 

Final Table:

 1.Persedikab Kediri                  8   5  2  1  11- 2  17  Qualified
 2.PSBK Blitar                        8   4  0  4  10- 6  12  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persebi Boyolali                   8   3  1  4   9- 8  10
 4.Persekabpas Pasuruan               8   3  1  4   5-11  10
 5.Persibat Batang                    8   2  2  4   4-12   8

Grup VIII 

[Oct 4, Stadion 17 Mei, Banjarmasin]
Perst                  1-0 Persebi
Barito Putra           2-0 Persepam
  [Septian Rahardi 55, Sartibi Darwis 84]
[Oct 6, Stadion 17 Mei, Banjarmasin]
Perst                  0-1 Persepam
  [Sudirman 35]
Barito Putra           5-0 Persebi
  [Dwi Permana 19, 43, Andre Joko 25, Sugeng Wahyudi 55,
   Catur Mardiantoro 85]
[Oct 8, Stadion 17 Mei, Banjarmasin]
Barito Putra           2-0 Perst
Persepam               1-1 Persebi
  [Sudirman 3; Sartibi Darwis 84]
[Oct 10, Stadion 17 Mei, Banjarmasin]
Barito Putra           1-0 Persepam
  [Sugeng Wahyudi 35]
Persebi                2-0 Perst
[Oct 12, Stadion 17 Mei, Banjarmasin]
Barito Putra           4-1 Persebi
Perst                  0-1 Persepam
  [Nukman]
[Oct 14, Stadion 17 Mei, Banjarmasin]
Barito Putra           2-0 Perst
Persepam               1-0 Persebi

Final Table:

 1.Barito Putra                       6   6  0  0  16- 1  18  Qualified
 2.Persepam Kabupaten Pamekasan       6   3  1  2   4- 4   8  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persebi Bima                       6   1  1  4   4-12   4
 4.Perst Tabanan                      6   1  0  5   1- 8   3

Grup IX

[Oct 9, Stadion Tjilik Riwut, Palangkaraya]
Persepar               0-0 PSTK Tarakan
[Oct 11, Stadion Tjilik Riwut, Palangkaraya]
Persiko                2-0 PSTK Tarakan
  [Ahmad Rivai, Bustanul Arief]
[Oct 13, Stadion Tjilik Riwut, Palangkaraya]
Persepar               4-1 Persiko
  [Heppy, Bangun Apriantono (2), Achmad Faizal; Rivai]
[Oct 15, Stadion Tjilik Riwut, Palangkaraya]
Persepar               3-1 PSTK Tarakan
[Oct 17, Stadion Tjilik Riwut, Palangkaraya]
Persiko                0-0 PSTK Tarakan
[Oct 19, Stadion Tjilik Riwut, Palangkaraya]
Persepar                -  Persiko

Table:

 1.Persepar Palangkaraya              3   2  1  0   7- 2   7  Qualified
 2.Persiko Kota Baru                  3   1  1  1   3- 4   4  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PSTK Tarakan                       4   0  2  2   1- 5   2
 -.PS Bangli                          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0

NB: PS Bangli withdrew due to financial problems

Grup X

[Oct 4, Stadion Marren, Tual]
Persemalra             3-1 Kendari Utama
[Oct 6, Stadion Marren, Tual]
Persipal               1-0 Kendari Utama
  [Kaifar 52]
[Oct 8, Stadion Marren, Tual]
Persemalra             0-0 Persipal
[Oct 14, Palu]
Persipal               1-0 Persemalra
[Oct 16, Palu]
Kendari Utama          1-1 Persemalra
[Oct 20, Palu]
Persipal               1-2 Kendari Utama
  [Nobon 66; Ipul Uma 9, 88]

Final Table:

 1.Persipal Palu                      4   2  1  1   3- 2   7  Qualified
 2.Persemalra Tual                    4   1  2  1   4- 3   5  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PS Kendari Utama                   4   1  1  2   4- 6   4
 -.Persidago Gorontalo                withdrew
 -.Persetob Tobelo                    withdrew

NB: Persidago and Persetob withdrew due to financial problems

Grup XI

[Oct 4, Stadion H Andi Bintang, Sinjai]
Perssin                5-0 PSKT
  [Baso Bintang 5, 26, 56, Irfan Ryalis 10, Ridwan 72
Gaspa                  0-1 Persikota Tikep        [annulled]
  [Rudi Kasim 80]
[Oct 6, Stadion H Andi Bintang, Sinjai]
Perssin                1-0 Persikota Tikep
  [Andi Haya]
Gaspa                  1-0 PSKT                   [annulled]
  [Andi Yasir 85]
[Oct 8, Stadion H Andi Bintang, Sinjai]
PSKT                   0-1 Persikota Tikep
Perssin                2-0 Gaspa                  [annulled]
  [Sahrul Roji 26, 71]
[Oct 12, Stadion H Andi Bintang, Sinjai]
Persikota              2-0 PSKT
  [Rudi Kasim 75, 78]
[Oct 13, Stadion H Andi Bintang, Sinjai]
Perssin                bt  Persikota
[Oct 14, Stadion H Andi Bintang, Sinjai]
Perssin                bt  PSKT

Final Table:

 1.Perssin Sinjai                     4   4  0  0   6- 0  12  [*2]  Qualified
 2.Persikota Tidore Kepualuan         4   2  0  2   3- 1   6  [*1]  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PSKT Tomohon                       4   0  0  4   0- 8   0  [*1] 
 -.Gaspa Palopo                       excluded

[*i] missing goals i matches

NB: Indonesian FA suspended Gaspa Palopo's participation due to
    foreign player debt

Grup XII

[Oct 4, Stadion Cenderawasih, Biak]
PSBS                   1-0 Persiss
  [Ortis Kurni]
Perseru                1-0 Persinab
[Oct 6, Stadion Cenderawasih, Biak]
PSBS                   2-2 Persitoli
  [Paulus Rumaropen 13, 63, Jaelani Arey 60, Imanuel Lani 77]
Perseru                1-1 Persiss
[Oct 8, Stadion Cenderawasih, Biak]
Persitoli              3-1 Perseru
Persinab               3-1 Persiss
[Oct 10, Stadion Cenderawasih, Biak]
Persitoli              1-1 Persinab
PSBS                   0-0 Perseru
[Oct 12, Stadion Cenderawasih, Biak]
Persitoli              2-3 Persiss
[Oct 13, Stadion Cenderawasih, Biak]
PSBS                   1-1 Persinab
  [Soni Papara 88; Engel Iwangin 65]

Table:

 1.PSBS Biak                          4   1  3  0   4- 3   6
 2.Persitoli Tolikara                 4   1  2  1   8- 7   5
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persinab Gunung Bintang            4   1  2  1   5- 4   5  [*]
 4.Perseru Serui                      4   1  2  1   3- 4   5
 5.Persiss Sorong                     4   1  1  2   5- 7   4
 -.Yahukimo FC                        withdrew

[*] possibly merger of Persinab Nabire and Persigubin Gunung Bintang   

NB: Yahukimo FC withdrew due to financial problems

[Oct 22, Serui]
Perseru                 -  PSBS
[Oct 24, Serui]
Persiss                 -  Persitoli 
[Oct 26, Serui]
PSBS                    -  Persiss
Persitoli               -  Persinab
[Oct 28, Serui]
Perseru                 -  Persinab 
[Ocz 30, Serui]
Persitoli               -  PSBS
Perseru                 -  Persiss
[Nov 1, Serui]
Persinab                -  PSBS
[Nov 3, Serui]
Persinab                -  Persiss
Perseru                 -  Persitoli 

NB: results second half not known; one of the two teams qualified
    was Perseru Serui     

Second Stage (Babak 2 - 24 Besar)

Grup A | Grup B | Grup C | Grup D | 
Grup E | Grup F | Grup G | Grup H

Grup A [Stadion Semarak (Bengkulu)]

[Dec 3]
PS Bengkulu            1-0 Persidi 
  [Syawal]
[Dec 5]
Persidi                0-0 PSAB 
[Dec 7]
PSAB                   1-1 PS Bengkulu 
  [Irwandi Makalele 60; Taufik 82pen]

Table:

 1.PS Bengkulu                        2   1  1  0   2- 1   4  Qualified
 2.PSAB Aceh Besar                    2   0  2  0   1- 1   2  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persidi Idi                        2   0  1  1   0- 1   1

Grup B [Stadion Tunas Bangsa (Lhokseumawe)]

[Dec 21]
PSLS                   1-0 PSBL 
  [Taufiq Hamid 83pen]
[Dec 22]
PSBL                   1-0 PSSA 
  [M. Kiki 78]
[Dec 24]
PSSA                   0-1 PSLS 

Table:

 1.PSLS Lhokseumawe                   2   2  0  0   2- 0   6  Qualified
 2.PSBL Bandar Lampung                2   1  0  1   1- 1   3  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PSSA Asahan                        2   0  0  2   0- 2   0

Grup C [Stadion Jenggolo (Sidoarjo)]

[Nov 30]
Persikubar             1-0 Jakarta Timur FC
  [Imam Safe’I 57]
[Dec 2]
Jakarta Timur FC       0-1 Persikaba 
  [Budiana 10]
[Dec 4]
Persikaba              0-2 Persikubar

Table:

 1.Persikubar Kutai Barat             2   2  0  0   3- 0   6  Qualified
 2.Persekaba Blora                    2   1  0  1   1- 2   3  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Jakarta Timur FC                   2   0  0  2   0- 2   0

Grup D [Stadion Wijayakusuma (Cilacap)]

[Nov 30]
PSCS                   1-0 Persipon 
  [Tri Apmadi 55]
[Dec 2]
Persipon               0-1 Persekam Metro FC 
  [Benny Kristian 88pen]
[Dec 4]
Persekam Metro FC      0-1 PSCS 
  [Fatchul 55pen]

Table:

 1.PSCS Cilacap                       2   2  0  0   2- 0   6  Qualified
 2.Persekam Metro FC                  2   1  0  1   1- 1   3  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persipon Pontianak                 2   0  0  2   0- 2   0

Grup E [Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)]

[Nov 24]
Persepar               2-0 PSBK 
[Nov 26]
PSBK                   0-1 Persedikab 
  [Faris Aditama 22]
[Nov 28]
Persedikab              -  Persepar 

Table:

 1.Persepar Palangkaraya              1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  Qualified
 2.Persedikab Kediri                  1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PSBK Blitar                        2   0  0  2   0- 3   0

Grup F [Stadion 17 Mei (Banjarmasin)]:

[Nov 24]
Barito Putra           3-1 Persiko 
[Nov 26]
Persiko                2-1 Persepam 
[Nov 28]
Persepam               1-5 Barito Putra

 1.Barito Putra                       2   2  0  0   8- 2   6  Qualified
 2.Persiko Kota Baru                  2   1  0  1   3- 4   3  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 3.Persepam Kabupaten Pamekasan       2   0  0  2   2- 7   0

Grup G

no data 

Grup H

no data

NB: qualified from groups G and H:

   Persemalra Tual     
   Perseru Serui         
   Persikota Tidore Kepualuan           
   Perssin Sinjai           

Third Stage (Babak 3 - 16 Besar)

Grup I | Grup J | Grup K | Grup L

Grup I [Stadion Semarak (Bengkulu)]

[Jan 10]
PS Bengkulu            2-0 PSBL
  [Anton 5, Hasbona 10]
[Jan 11]
PSAB                   0-0 PSLS
[Jan 13]
PSLS                   2-1 PSBL 
  [Rizki Rinaldi 5, 29; ? 85]
[Jan 14]
PS Bengkulu            1-0 PSAB 
  [Anton]
[Jan 16]
PS Bengkulu            0-0 PSLS 
PSAB                   2-1 PSBL 
  [Muklis Nakata 11, Suib Jailani 40; Dedi Suprianto 3]

Table:

 1.PS Bengkulu                        3   2  1  0   3- 0   7  Promoted
 2.PSLS Lhokseumawe                   3   1  2  0   2- 1   5  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 3.PSAB Aceh Besar                    3   1  1  1   2- 2   4
 4.PSBL Bandar Lampung                3   0  0  3   2- 6   0

Grup J [Stadion Wijayakusumah (Cilacap)]

[Dec 16]
PSCS                   3-0 Persedikab 
  [Taryono 35, M. Fachul 44, Firdaus 49]
Persikaba              1-3 Persekam Metro FC
[Dec 19]
Persekam Metro FC      1-0 Persedikab
  [Ferdiansyah A.N. 87pen]
[Dec 20]
PSCS                   1-1 Persikaba 
  [M. Fatchul 44pen; Haryanto 14]
[Dec 22]
PSCS                   2-0 Persekam Metro FC 
  [Heryanto 15, 22]
Persikaba              2-1 Persedikab             [at Lapangan PT Holcim (Cilacap)]
  [Budiana 50, Bambang Harsoyo 85; Erfan Raka 13]

Table:

 1.PSCS Cilacap                       3   2  1  0   6- 1   7  Promoted
 2.Persekam Metro FC                  3   2  0  1   4- 3   6  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 3.Persekaba Blora                    3   1  1  1   4- 5   4
 4.Persedikab Kediri                  3   0  0  3   1- 6   0

Grup K [Stadion 17 Mei (Banjarmasin)]

Qualified and Promoted:
   Barito Putra                       
   Persikubar Kutai Barat             
Eliminated:
   Persepar Palangkaraya  
   Persiko Kota Baru    

Grup L

Qualified and Promoted:    
   Persemalra Tual     
   Perseru Serui             
Eliminated:
   Persikota Tidore Kepualuan           
   Perssin Sinjai           

Fourth Stage (Babak 4 - 8 Besar)

NB: all 8 participants promoted

Grup M | Grup N 

Grup M [Stadion Singaperbangsa (Karawang)]

[Feb 1]
Persekam Metro FC      3-1 PSLS
PSCS                   2-1 PS Bengkulu 
  [Heru 76, 87; Aziz 36]
[Feb 3]
PSLS                   0-1 PSCS 
  [Eka Wijayanto 85]
PS Bengkulu            1-1 Persekam Metro FC 
[Feb 5]
Persekam Metro FC      1-1 PSCS 
  [Yoseph; Heru]
PSLS                   0-1 PS Bengkulu            [at Stadion Tambun (Bekasi)]

Table:

 1.PSCS Cilacap                       3   2  1  0   4- 2   7  Qualified
 2.Persekam Metro FC                  3   1  2  0   5- 3   5  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PS Bengkulu                        3   1  1  1   3- 3   4
 4.PSLS Lhokseumawe                   3   0  0  3   1- 5   0

Grup N [Stadion Mandala Krida (Yogyakarta)]

[Feb 5]
Barito Putra           3-3 Persikubar 
  [Sugeng Wahyudi 28, Gatot Isnawan 53, 61; Sugianto 49, 58,
   Heru Wibowo 56]
Perseru                0-0 Persemalra
[Feb 7]
Persikubar             2-2 Perseru
  [Imam Syafe’I 34, Marzuki 44; Joksan Ana 56, 79]
Persemalra             2-2 Barito Putra 
[Feb 9]
Barito Putra           1-2 Perseru                [at Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)]
Persikubar             1-2 Persemalra

Table:

 1.Perseru Serui                      3   1  2  0   4- 3   5  Qualified
 2.Persemalra Tual                    3   1  2  0   4- 3   5  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Barito Putra                       3   0  2  1   6- 7   2
   Persikubar Kutai Barat             3   0  2  1   6- 7   2
NB: winners (Perseru) and runners-up (Persemalra) determined by drawing lots

Fifth Stage (Babak 5 - 4 Besar)

Semifinals [Feb 15, Stadion Singaperbangsa (Karawang)]
Perseru                1-3 Persekam Metro FC 
  [Joksan Ana 88; Yoseph 58, Sudarsono 67, Benny K. 90]
PSCS                   0-1 Persemalra 
  [Rahel Tuasalamony]

Third Place Match [Feb 17, Stadion Singaperbangsa (Karawang)]
PSCS                   1-0 Perseru 
  [Heru Santoso 83]
 
Final [Feb 17, Stadion Singaperbangsa (Karawang)]
Persekam Metro FC      0-0 Persemalra             [aet, 4-1 pen]



Divisi Dua

Start Oct 11

Grup I 
PSAU Aceh Utara
PS Sergai Bedagai
PSSD Dairi

Grup II 
PSGL Gayouh Luwes
Perskas Subussalam
Poslab Labuan Batu
PSTS Tanjung Balai

Grup III 
Persas Sabang
Persibamer Bbener Meriah
Persabar Aceh Barat
PSKB Binjai

Grup IV 
Persiju Sijunjung
PSKPS Pasaman
Persis Solok
PS Pasbar Pasaman Barat
Perpessel Pesisir Selatan

Grup V 
Persibabar Bangka Barat
Persibri Batahari
PS Muko-Muko
Persibel Belitung

Grup VI 
Persibabar Bangka Barat
PS Siak
Persilamtim Lampung Timur
PS Pemkab Merangih
Persikasa Kab. Sarolangun

Grup VII 
PS Gajah Tunggal
Perserang Kab. Serang
Persipan Pandeglang
Persija Barat

Grup VIII 
Persikasi Kab. Bekasi
Persika Kab. Karawang
Persipo Purwakarta
Persikabumi Kab. Sukabumi

Grup IX 
Persitas Kab. Tasikmalaya
Persigar Kab. Garut
Persindra Kab. Indramayu
PSGS Ciamis

Grup X 
Persewon Wondama
Persikotas Kota Tasikmalaya
Carsurin FC
007 Madiun FC

Grup XI 
Persitema Kab. Temanggung
Persipa Kab. Pati
Persap Purbalingga
Persekap Kab. Pekalongan

Grup XII 
Persip Kota Pekalongan
Persibas Banyumas
PSISra Sragen
PSISa Salatiga

Grup XIII 
Perseta Tulung Agung
Persinga Kab. Ngawi
Persika Karang Anyar
Persikapro Probolinggo

Grup XIV 
Persewangi Banyuwangi
Persesa Sampang
Persekap Kota Pasuruan
Persem Mojokerto

Grup XV 
Persista Sintang
PS ISI Putra
Persirau Berau
Persipas Kab. Pasir

Grup XVI 
Persikutim Kutai Timur
PS Nunukan
PS Gunung Sambung
Persehan Marabahan
PS Kab. Tapin

Grup XVII 
Persit Bitung
PS Boalemo
Persipare Pare-Pare
PS Gasta Takalar

Grup XVIII 
Persbul Buol
Persido Donggala
PS Tisswan
PS Matra Mamuju Utara

Grup XIX 
KSB Sumbawa Barat
Persisum Sumbawa
Persap Alor
Perslotim Lombok Timur

Grup XX 
Persambong Sula
Persmi Masohi
Persinam Namlea


Third Place Match [Jan 19, Stadion Soemantri Brodjonegoro, Kuningan (Jakarta Selatan)]
PS Bangka              1-1 PSGL                   [6-5 pen]


Final [Jan 19, Stadion Soemantri Brodjonegoro, Kuningan (Jakarta Selatan)]
Persikasi              3-0 Persewangi 
  [A. Gofar 16, 32, Kurniawan 55]



2008/09.

2010/11.

list of champions.

list of 2nd level champions.

list of 3rd level champions.

list of amateur champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Feri Istanto, Novan Herfiyana and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Feri Istanto (maspei@gmail.com), Novan Herfiyana and Karel Stokkermans (karel@rsssf.com)
Last updated: 22 Feb 2013

(C) Copyright Feri Istanto, Novan Herfiyana, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2009/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.