Indonesia 2014


Indonesia Super League

Indonesia Super League

Regular Season

Regular Season

Wilayah Barat | Wilayah Timur

Wilayah Barat

Table:

 1.Arema Cronus Indonesia (Malang)    15  11  2  2  31- 8  35
 2.Semen Padang                       16   9  3  4  25-15  30
 3.Persib (Bandung)                   14   8  4  2  28-14  28
 4.Persija (Jakarta)                  16   8  4  4  23-13  28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)           15   6  5  4  18-17  23
 6.Pelita Bandung Raya                14   6  4  4  17-14  22
 7.PS Barito Putera (Banjarmasin)     16   6  2  8  21-24  20
 8.Persita (Tangerang)                15   4  2  9  16-23  14
 9.Persik (Kediri)                    15   4  2  9  19-27  14
-------------------------------------------------------------
10.Gresik United                      15   2  7  6  14-28  13  [*]
11.Persijap (Jepara)                  15   1  1 13  10-39   4

[*] Gresik United aka Persegres (Gresik)

[Feb 1]
Pelita Bandung Raya    2-0 Persita                
PS Barito Putera       1-2 Persija                
[Feb 2]
Persib                 1-0 Sriwijaya FC           
[Feb 3]
Arema                  4-1 Persijap               
Gresik United          1-1 Persik                 
[Feb 5]
Persib                 2-1 Persita                
Semen Padang           2-0 PS Barito Putera       
[Feb 6]
Arema                  5-0 Persik                 
Gresik United          3-2 Persijap               
Pelita Bandung Raya    0-1 Sriwijaya FC           
[Feb 8]
Persija                2-0 Semen Padang           
[Feb 9]
Persijap               1-1 Persib                 
Persik                 1-2 Pelita Bandung Raya    
Sriwijaya FC           0-2 Arema                  
[Feb 10]
Persita                3-2 Gresik United          
[Feb 12]
Persijap               1-2 Pelita Bandung Raya    
Persik                 0-3 Persib                 
[Feb 13]
Persita                0-1 Arema                  
Sriwijaya FC           0-0 Gresik United          
[Feb 16]
Persib                 1-2 Semen Padang           
[Feb 17]
Pelita Bandung Raya    2-2 Persija                
[Feb 18]
Sriwijaya FC           2-1 Persijap               
[Feb 21]
Arema                  2-0 PS Barito Putera       
Pelita Bandung Raya    1-1 Semen Padang           
[Feb 25]
Gresik United          2-2 PS Barito Putera       
[Feb 27]
Persita                1-1 Persik                 
[Mar 9]
Persija                1-1 Sriwijaya FC           
PS Barito Putera       0-2 Persib                 
Semen Padang           0-1 Persita                
[Mar 10]
Persijap               1-0 Persik                 
[Mar 12]
Persija                1-0 Persita                
[Mar 13]
Semen Padang           2-1 Sriwijaya FC           
[Mar 15]
PS Barito Putera       1-0 Pelita Bandung Raya    

[Apr 12]
Persijap               1-2 Semen Padang           
[Apr 13]
Persib                 3-2 Arema                  
[Apr 16]
Persijap               0-2 Persija                
Persik                 1-2 Semen Padang           
[Apr 18]
Persita                1-2 PS Barito Putera       
[Apr 19]
Arema                  3-0 Pelita Bandung Raya    
[Apr 20]
Gresik United          1-4 Persib                 
[Apr 21]
Persik                 2-1 Persija                
[Apr 22]
Sriwijaya FC           1-0 Persita                
[Apr 23]
Gresik United          0-0 Pelita Bandung Raya    
[Apr 24]
PS Barito Putera       4-1 Persijap               
[Apr 26]
Persik                 5-1 Sriwijaya FC           
[Apr 27]
Pelita Bandung Raya    1-0 Persib                 
[Apr 29]
Persija                1-0 Gresik United          
Semen Padang           0-1 Arema                  
[Apr 30]
PS Barito Putera       3-0 Persik                 
[May 3]
Semen Padang           1-1 Gresik United          
[May 4]
Persija                0-1 Arema                  
Persita                4-0 Persijap               
Sriwijaya FC           4-2 PS Barito Putera       
[May 8]
Arema                  5-0 Gresik United          
Persib                 0-0 Persija                
[May 17]
Persik                 4-1 PS Barito Putera       
[May 18]
Arema                  1-0 Persija                
Gresik United          1-0 Semen Padang           
[May 19]
Persijap               0-2 Persita                
[May 20]
Persib                 2-2 Pelita Bandung Raya    
[May 21]
Sriwijaya FC           2-0 Persik                 
Arema                  1-2 Semen Padang           
[May 22]
Gresik United          1-1 Persija                
[May 23]
Persijap               0-2 PS Barito Putera       
[May 24]
Persita                1-1 Sriwijaya FC           
[May 25]
Arema                  2-2 Persib                 
Semen Padang           3-0 Persik                 
[May 26]
Pelita Bandung Raya    4-1 Gresik United          
Persija                4-1 Persijap               
[May 29]
Persib                 4-1 Gresik United          
PS Barito Putera       2-0 Persita                
[May 30]
Persija                1-0 Persik                 
Semen Padang           3-0 Persijap               
[May 31]
Pelita Bandung Raya    0-1 Arema                  
[Jun 1]
PS Barito Putera       0-0 Sriwijaya FC           
[Jun 4]
Persik                 4-0 Persijap               
[Jun 5]
Gresik United          0-0 Arema                  
[Jun 6]
Pelita Bandung Raya    1-0 PS Barito Putera       
[Jun 7]
Persita                2-4 Semen Padang           
[Jun 8]
Sriwijaya FC           3-1 Persija                
[Jun 10]
Persib                 3-1 PS Barito Putera       
[Jun 11]
Sriwijaya FC           1-1 Semen Padang           
[Jun 12]
Persita                0-4 Persija                

Table:

 1.Arema Cronus Indonesia (Malang)    15  11  2  2  31- 8  35
 2.Semen Padang                       16   9  3  4  25-15  30
 3.Persib (Bandung)                   14   8  4  2  28-14  28
 4.Persija (Jakarta)                  16   8  4  4  23-13  28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)           15   6  5  4  18-17  23
 6.Pelita Bandung Raya                14   6  4  4  17-14  22
 7.PS Barito Putera (Banjarmasin)     16   6  2  8  21-24  20
 8.Persita (Tangerang)                15   4  2  9  16-23  14
 9.Persik (Kediri)                    15   4  2  9  19-27  14
-------------------------------------------------------------
10.Gresik United                      15   2  7  6  14-28  13  [*]
11.Persijap (Jepara)                  15   1  1 13  10-39   4

[*] Gresik United aka Persegres (Gresik)

Wilayah Timur

Table:

 1.Mitra Kukar (Kutai Kartanegara)    15  10  2  3  28-10  32
 2.Persipura (Jayapura)               15   7  8  0  22-10  29
 3.Persebaya (Surabaya)               14   9  3  2  29-10  27  [-3]
 4.Persela (Lamongan)                 15   7  3  5  23-23  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Persepam Madura United (Pamekasan) 15   6  3  6  24-27  21
 6.Persisam Putera (Samarinda)        15   5  5  5  25-16  20
 7.Persiram (Raja Ampat)              16   5  5  6  13-13  20
 8.Persiba (Balikpapan)               16   5  4  7  13-23  19
 9.PSM (Makassar)                     14   3  4  7  11-19  13
-------------------------------------------------------------
10.Perseru (Serui)                    15   3  4  8  14-24  13
11.Persiba (Bantul)                   16   1  3 12  13-40   6

NB: Persebaya 3 points deducted for failing to pay salary former player	

[Feb 1]
Persebaya              2-1 Mitra Kukar            
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-1 Persiba (Bantul)       
Persipura              3-0 Persela                
[Feb 2]
Perseru                4-1 Persepam Madura United 
PSM                    1-1 Persisam Putera        
[Feb 4]
Persiram               0-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
[Feb 5]
Persebaya              1-0 Persisam Putera        
Perseru                0-0 Persela                
[Feb 7]
Persipura              2-2 Persepam Madura United 
PSM                    0-2 Mitra Kukar            
[Feb 8]
Persiba (Bantul)       0-1 Persiram               
[Feb 9]
Persisam Putera        5-0 Perseru                
[Feb 10]
Persela                3-0 Persebaya              
[Feb 11]
Persepam Madura United 1-0 PSM                    
Mitra Kukar            0-0 Persipura              
[Feb 14]
Persisam Putera        2-2 Persipura              
[Feb 15]
Mitra Kukar            1-0 Perseru                
[Feb 18]	
Persebaya              1-1 Persiram               
[Feb 19]
PSM                    4-0 Persiba (Bantul)       
Persisam Putera        2-2 Persepam Madura United 
[Feb 20]
Mitra Kukar            5-1 Persela                
Persipura              1-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
[Feb 22]
Persebaya              4-1 Persiba (Bantul)       
[Feb 23]
Perseru                3-2 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
PSM                    1-1 Persiram               
[Feb 27]
Persela                3-1 PSM                    
[Mar 9]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   0-0 Persebaya              
[Mar 10]
Persela                3-0 Persepam Madura United 
[Mar 12]
Persiram               2-0 Mitra Kukar            
[Mar 13]
Persiba (Bantul)       1-1 Persisam Putera        
[Mar 14]
Persepam Madura United 1-4 Persebaya              
[Mar 15]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-0 PSM                    
[Mar 16]
Persiba (Bantul)       1-2 Mitra Kukar            
[Mar 17]
Persiram               1-0 Persisam Putera        
[Apr 14]
Perseru                0-1 PSM                    
[Apr 15]
Persela                2-1 Persiram               
Persipura              2-1 Persebaya              
[Apr 18]
Persepam Madura United 2-1 Persiram               
[Apr 19]
Persela                2-0 Persiba (Bantul)       
Persipura              1-1 PSM                    
[Apr 20]
Persebaya              4-0 Perseru                
[Apr 22]
Mitra Kukar            2-0 Persisam Putera        
[Apr 23]
Persepam Madura United 3-1 Persiba (Bantul)       
[Apr 24]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   0-2 Persela                
[Apr 26]
Persepam Madura United 1-1 Mitra Kukar            
[Apr 27]
Persiram               0-0 Persipura              
[Apr 28]
Persiba (Bantul)       3-2 Perseru                
Persisam Putera        3-0 Persela                
[Apr 30]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   2-1 Persepam Madura United 
[May 2]
Persiba (Bantul)       2-5 Persipura              
PSM                    0-2 Persebaya              
[May 3]
Persiram               0-1 Perseru                
[May 4]
Mitra Kukar            4-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
[May 8]
Perseru                0-0 Persipura              
Persisam Putera        1-2 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
[May 17]
Persepam Madura United 4-1 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
Persipura              1-0 Persiram               
[May 18]
Perseru                1-1 Persiba (Bantul)       
[May 19]
Persela                2-2 Persisam Putera        
[May 20]
Persebaya              4-0 PSM                    
[May 21]
Perseru                1-1 Persiram               
Mitra Kukar            3-1 Persepam Madura United 
[May 22]
Persipura              2-0 Persiba (Bantul)       
[May 23]
Persela                1-1 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
[May 24]
Persisam Putera        2-1 Mitra Kukar            
[May 25]
PSM                    2-1 Perseru                
[May 26]
Persebaya              1-1 Persipura              
[May 27]
Persiram               2-0 Persela                
[May 28]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   0-1 Mitra Kukar            
Persiba (Bantul)       0-2 Persepam Madura United 
[May 30]
PSM                    0-0 Persipura              
[May 31]
Perseru                0-1 Persebaya              
[Jun 1]
Persiram               2-0 Persepam Madura United 
[Jun 2]
Persiba (Bantul)       2-3 Persela                
[Jun 3]
Persiba (Balikpapan)   1-0 Persisam Putera        
[Jun 4]
Persipura              2-1 Perseru                
[Jun 5]
Persepam Madura United 3-1 Persela                
[Jun 6]
Mitra Kukar            4-0 Persiba (Bantul)       
[Jun 7]
Persisam Putera        3-0 Persiram               
[Jun 8]
Persebaya              4-0 Persiba (Balikpapan)   
[Jun 10]
Mitra Kukar            1-0 Persiram               
[Jun 11]
Persisam Putera        3-0 Persiba (Bantul)       
[Jun 12]
PSM                    0-2 Persiba (Balikpapan)   

Table:

 1.Mitra Kukar (Kutai Kartanegara)    15  10  2  3  28-10  32
 2.Persipura (Jayapura)               15   7  8  0  22-10  29
 3.Persebaya (Surabaya)               14   9  3  2  29-10  27  [-3]
 4.Persela (Lamongan)                 15   7  3  5  23-23  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Persepam Madura United (Pamekasan) 15   6  3  6  24-27  21
 6.Persisam Putera (Samarinda)        15   5  5  5  25-16  20
 7.Persiram (Raja Ampat)              16   5  5  6  13-13  20
 8.Persiba (Balikpapan)               16   5  4  7  13-23  19
 9.PSM (Makassar)                     14   3  4  7  11-19  13
-------------------------------------------------------------
10.Perseru (Serui)                    15   3  4  8  14-24  13
11.Persiba (Bantul)                   16   1  3 12  13-40   6

NB: Persebaya 3 points deducted for failing to pay salary former player



2013.

list of champions.

list of 2nd level champions.

list of 3rd level champions.

list of amateur champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 20 Jun 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.