Indonesia 2018


Liga 1
Liga 2

Liga 1

Final Table:

 1.Persija (Jakarta)                  34  18  8  8  53-36  62                   Champions
 2.PSM (Makassar)                     34  17 10  7  57-42  61
 3.Bhayangkara FC (Jakarta Timur)     34  15  8 11  41-39  53  [C]  [*1]
 4.Persib (Bandung)                   34  14 10 10  49-41  52
 5.Persebaya (Surabaya)               34  14  8 12  60-48  50  [P]  [2 1 0 1 1-1 3]
 6.Arema FC (Malang)                  34  14  8 12  53-42  50       [2 1 0 1 1-1 3]
 7.Borneo FC (Samarinda)              34  14  6 14  50-49  48       [2 1 1 0 4-3 4]
 8.Madura United FC (Pamekasan)       34  13  9 12  47-50  48       [2 0 1 1 3-4 1]
 9.PS Barito Putera (Banjarmasin)     34  12 11 11  52-55  47
10.PSIS (Semarang)                    34  13  7 14  39-42  46  [P]
11.Bali United FC (Gianyar)           34  12  9 13  44-48  45
12.Persipura (Jayapura)               34  12  8 14  49-46  44
13.Persela (Lamongan)                 34  11 10 13  53-52  43
14.Perseru (Serui)                    34  11  9 14  34-41  42             [2 1 1 0 1-0 4]
15.PS.TIRA (Bantul)                   34  12  6 16  48-57  42       [*2]  [2 0 1 1 0-1 1]
-------------------------------------------------------------
16.Mitra Kukar (Kutai Kartanegara)    34  12  3 19  45-58  39  [2 1 0 1 4-3 3]  Relegated
17.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)           34  11  6 17  48-56  39  [2 1 0 1 3-4 3]  Relegated
18.PSMS (Medan)                       34  11  4 19  50-70  37  [P]              Relegated

[*1] Bhayangkara relocated from Bekasi to Jakarta Timur but play matches in Sidoarjo
     until the renovation of the stadium in Jakarta Timur is completed 
[*2] army side PS.TNI were renamed PS.TIRA and relocated to Bantul

Round 1
[Mar 23]
Bhayangkara            0-0 Persija                
[Mar 24]
Persipura              2-1 Persela                
Arema                  2-2 Mitra Kukar            
Bali United            1-0 PSMS                   
[Mar 25]
PSM                    2-0 PSIS                   
Borneo                 0-0 Sriwijaya              
Persebaya              1-0 Perseru                
[Mar 26]
Persib                 1-1 PS.TIRA                
Madura United          3-1 Barito Putera          

Round 2
[Mar 30]
Persela                1-1 Persebaya              
[Mar 31]
Perseru                0-1 PSM                    
Barito Putera          2-2 Persipura              
PSMS                   1-2 Bhayangkara            
Persija                3-1 Arema                  
[Apr 1]
PSIS                   0-0 Bali United            
Sriwijaya              3-1 Persib                 
[Apr 2]
Mitra Kukar            0-1 Borneo                 
PS.TIRA                1-0 Madura United          

Round 3
[Apr 6]
PSMS                   3-1 Persija                
PSM                    2-3 Persela                
[Apr 7]
Persipura              2-0 PS.TIRA                
Bhayangkara            1-1 PSIS                   
Madura United          3-0 Sriwijaya              
Bali United            1-1 Perseru                
[Apr 8]
Persebaya              1-2 Barito Putera          
Persib                 2-0 Mitra Kukar            
[Apr 9]
Borneo                 2-1 Arema                  

Round 4
[Apr 13]
Mitra Kukar            3-1 Madura United          
PS.TIRA                1-4 Persebaya              
[Apr 14]
Perseru                1-0 Bhayangkara            
Sriwijaya              2-2 Persipura              
Persija                2-0 Borneo                 
[Apr 15]
PSIS                   4-1 PSMS                   
Arema                  2-2 Persib                 
[Apr 16]
Barito Putera          2-1 PSM                    
Persela                1-1 Bali United            

Round 5
[Apr 20]
PSIS                   1-4 Persija                
PSMS                   1-0 Perseru                
[Apr 21]
Persipura              2-1 Mitra Kukar            
Madura United          3-2 Arema                  
Persib                 3-1 Borneo                 
PSM                    4-3 PS.TIRA                
[Apr 22]
Bali United            2-0 Barito Putera          
Persebaya              1-1 Sriwijaya              
[Apr 23]
Bhayangkara            1-1 Persela                

Round 6
[Apr 27]
Arema                  3-1 Persipura              
Borneo                 2-2 Madura United          
[Apr 28]
Sriwijaya              0-0 PSM                    
Barito Putera          3-1 Bhayangkara            
[Apr 29]
Perseru                1-0 PSIS                   
Mitra Kukar            3-1 Persebaya              
Persela                4-1 PSMS                   
[Apr 30]
PS.TIRA                2-1 Bali United            
[Jun 30]
Persija                1-0 Persib                 

Round 7
[May 4]
Persipura              2-0 Borneo                 
Bhayangkara            4-2 PS.TIRA                
Madura United          2-1 Persib                 
[May 5]
PSMS                   3-2 Barito Putera          
Bali United            3-4 Sriwijaya              
[May 6]
Persebaya              1-0 Arema                  
PSM                    3-1 Mitra Kukar            
[May 7]
PSIS                   3-1 Persela                
[Jul 3]
Perseru                3-1 Persija                

Round 8
[May 11]
Borneo                 2-2 Persebaya              
PS.TIRA                3-2 PSMS                   
Mitra Kukar            3-1 Bali United            
Persela                0-0 Perseru                
[May 12]
Sriwijaya              2-1 Bhayangkara            
Barito Putera          4-1 PSIS                   
Persib                 2-0 Persipura              
Persija                0-2 Madura United          
[May 13]
Arema                  1-1 PSM                    

Round 9
[May 17]
Bhayangkara            1-0 Mitra Kukar            
Perseru                0-1 Barito Putera          
PSIS                   0-2 PS.TIRA                
[May 18]
Bali United            1-0 Arema                  
PSMS                   1-0 Sriwijaya              
[May 19]
Persipura              6-0 Madura United          
PSM                    1-0 Borneo                 
[May 20]
Persela                2-0 Persija                
[Jul 26]
Persebaya              3-4 Persib                 

Round 10
[May 22]
Arema                  4-0 Bhayangkara            
Mitra Kukar            1-0 PSMS                   
PS.TIRA                0-1 Perseru                
Sriwijaya              4-0 PSIS                   
[May 23]
Borneo                 2-0 Bali United            
Persib                 3-0 PSM                    
[May 24]
Barito Putera          1-1 Persela                
[May 25]
Madura United          2-2 Persebaya              
Persija                2-0 Persipura              

Round 11
[May 26]
PSMS                   2-0 Arema                  
[May 27]
Bali United            0-0 Persib                 
Bhayangkara            1-1 Borneo                 
Perseru                1-0 Sriwijaya              
[May 28]
Persela                4-1 PS.TIRA                
PSIS                   4-0 Mitra Kukar            
[May 29]
Persebaya              1-1 Persipura              
[May 30]
Barito Putera          2-1 Persija                
PSM                    2-0 Madura United          

Round 12
[May 31]
Persib                 0-1 Bhayangkara            
[Jun 1]
Arema                  1-0 PSIS                   
Borneo                 3-1 PSMS                   
Mitra Kukar            2-0 Perseru                
[Jun 2]
Sriwijaya              5-1 Persela                
[Jun 3]
Madura United          2-2 Bali United            
[Jun 4]
Persipura              1-1 PSM                    
PS.TIRA                1-0 Barito Putera          
[Jun 26]
Persija                1-1 Persebaya              

Round 13
[Jun 5]
PSMS                   0-3 Persib                 
[Jun 6]
Perseru                0-1 Arema                  
PSIS                   1-0 Borneo                 
[Jun 7]
Bhayangkara            1-0 Madura United          
Persela                3-1 Mitra Kukar            
[Jun 8]
Barito Putera          3-1 Sriwijaya              
PS.TIRA                0-5 Persija                
[Jun 9]
Bali United            2-0 Persipura              
PSM                    1-0 Persebaya              

Round 14
[Jul 6]
Mitra Kukar            3-4 Barito Putera          
Sriwijaya              4-1 PS.TIRA                
Persija                2-2 PSM                    
[Jul 7]
Persipura              0-2 Bhayangkara            
Arema                  1-0 Persela                
Persebaya              1-0 Bali United            
Borneo                 5-1 Perseru                
[Jul 8]
Madura United          1-0 PSMS                   
Persib                 1-0 PSIS                   

Round 15
[Jul 10]
PS.TIRA                0-0 Mitra Kukar            
Sriwijaya              2-2 Persija                
[Jul 11]
Barito Putera          0-0 Arema                  
Bhayangkara            3-3 Persebaya              
Bali United            2-0 PSM                    
Persela                2-0 Borneo                 
[Jul 12]
Perseru                0-0 Persib                 
PSIS                   0-0 Madura United          
PSMS                   1-3 Persipura              

Round 16
[Jul 15]
Arema                  2-2 PS.TIRA                
PSM                    2-1 Bhayangkara            
[Jul 16]
Borneo                 2-1 Barito Putera          
Persib                 1-0 Persela                
[Jul 17]
Madura United          2-0 Perseru                
Persija                0-2 Bali United            
[Jul 18]
Persipura              0-0 PSIS                   
Mitra Kukar            3-0 Sriwijaya              
Persebaya              2-0 PSMS                   

Round 17
[Jul 20]
PS.TIRA                3-4 Borneo                 
[Jul 21]
Sriwijaya              0-3 Arema                  
Bali United            2-3 Bhayangkara            
Mitra Kukar            0-2 Persija                
[Jul 22]
Perseru                0-0 Persipura              
PSIS                   1-0 Persebaya              
Barito Putera          2-2 Persib                 
[Jul 23]
Persela                1-1 Madura United          
PSMS                   3-1 PSM                    

Halfway Table:

 1.Persib (Bandung)                   17   8  5  4  26-16  29
 2.PS Barito Putera (Banjarmasin)     17   8  4  5  30-25  28
 3.PSM (Makassar)                     17   8  4  5  24-22  28
 4.Madura United FC (Pamekasan)       17   7  5  5  24-24  26
 5.Bhayangkara FC (Jakarta Timur)     17   7  5  5  23-23  26  [C]  [*1]
 6.Persija (Jakarta)                  17   7  4  6  27-21  25
 7.Borneo FC (Samarinda)              17   7  4  6  25-23  25
 8.Persela (Lamongan)                 17   6  6  5  26-22  24
 9.Persipura (Jayapura)               17   6  6  5  24-20  24
10.Arema FC (Malang)                  17   6  5  6  24-20  23
11.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)           17   6  5  6  28-26  23
12.Bali United FC (Gianyar)           17   6  5  6  21-19  23
13.Persebaya (Surabaya)               17   5  7  5  25-23  22  [P]
14.Mitra Kukar (Kutai Kartanegara)    17   6  2  9  23-27  20
15.PSIS (Semarang)                    17   5  4  8  16-22  19  [P]
-------------------------------------------------------------
16.Perseru (Serui)                    17   5  4  8   9-16  19
17.PSMS (Medan)                       17   6  0 11  20-31  18  [P]
18.PS.TIRA (Bantul)                   17   5  3  9  23-38  18       [*2]

[*1] Bhayangkara relocated from Bekasi to Jakarta Timur but play matches in Sidoarjo
     until the renovation of the stadium in Jakarta Timur is completed 
[*2] army side PS.TNI were renamed PS.TIRA and relocated to Bantul

Round 18
[Jul 27]
Mitra Kukar            4-3 Arema                  
Persija                1-0 Bhayangkara            
[Jul 28]
Barito Putera          0-0 Madura United          
PSMS                   1-2 Bali United            
[Jul 29]
Sriwijaya              1-0 Borneo                 
Persela                3-2 Persipura              
[Jul 30]
PSIS                   1-1 PSM                    
PS.TIRA                2-3 Persib                 
[Jul 31]
Perseru                3-1 Persebaya              

Round 19
[Aug 3]
Bhayangkara            3-1 PSMS                   
Madura United          3-1 PS.TIRA                
[Aug 4]
Persipura              5-1 Barito Putera          
Bali United            2-0 PSIS                   
Persib                 2-0 Sriwijaya              
[Aug 5]
Persebaya              3-1 Persela                
PSM                    2-2 Perseru                
Arema                  1-1 Persija                
[Aug 6]
Borneo                 3-2 Mitra Kukar            

Round 20
[Aug 10]
Perseru                1-2 Bali United            
Persela                1-1 PSM                    
Mitra Kukar            1-0 Persib                 
[Aug 11]
Sriwijaya              1-2 Madura United          
Arema                  2-2 Borneo                 
PS.TIRA                1-0 Persipura              
[Aug 12]
Barito Putera          3-2 Persebaya              
Persija                0-0 PSMS                   
[Aug 13]
PSIS                   1-2 Bhayangkara            

Round 21
[Sep 11]
Persipura              1-0 Sriwijaya              
Bali United            3-2 Persela                
Persebaya              0-2 PS.TIRA                
[Sep 12]
PSMS                   2-3 PSIS                   
Borneo                 0-1 Persija                
Bhayangkara            1-0 Perseru                
[Sep 13]
Madura United          2-0 Mitra Kukar            
PSM                    1-1 Barito Putera          
Persib                 2-0 Arema                  

Round 22
[Sep 16]
Perseru                1-1 PSMS                   
Persela                2-0 Bhayangkara            
Sriwijaya              3-3 Persebaya              
[Sep 17]
Arema                  2-0 Madura United          
Borneo                 0-1 Persib                 
Mitra Kukar            2-1 Persipura              
[Sep 18]
Barito Putera          1-1 Bali United            
Persija                1-0 PSIS                   
[Sep 19]
PS.TIRA                1-2 PSM                    

Round 23
[Sep 21]
PSMS                   3-2 Persela                
[Sep 22]
Persipura              1-0 Arema                  
Madura United          1-2 Borneo                 
Bhayangkara            2-2 Barito Putera          
Persebaya              4-1 Mitra Kukar            
[Sep 23]
PSIS                   4-2 Perseru                
PSM                    2-0 Sriwijaya              
Persib                 3-2 Persija                
[Sep 24]
Bali United            1-1 PS.TIRA                

Round 24
[Oct 5]
Persela                1-1 PSIS                   
[Oct 6]
Arema                  1-0 Persebaya              
PS.TIRA                2-0 Bhayangkara            
Sriwijaya              3-2 Bali United            
[Oct 7]
Barito Putera          3-3 PSMS                   
Mitra Kukar            1-4 PSM                    
[Oct 8]
Borneo                 2-1 Persipura              
Persija                2-1 Perseru                
[Oct 9]
Persib                 1-2 Madura United          

Round 25
[Oct 12]
Bhayangkara            2-0 Sriwijaya              
[Oct 13]
Perseru                2-0 Persela                
PSIS                   1-0 Barito Putera          
Persebaya              0-1 Borneo                 
[Oct 14]
PSM                    2-1 Arema                  
Madura United          0-1 Persija                
[Oct 15]
Persipura              1-1 Persib                 
Bali United            1-0 Mitra Kukar            
[Dec 5]
PSMS                   2-4 PS.TIRA                

Round 26
[Oct 17]
PS.TIRA                0-1 PSIS                   
[Oct 18]
Sriwijaya              0-3 PSMS                   
[Oct 19]
Borneo                 1-2 PSM                    
Mitra Kukar            0-1 Bhayangkara            
Barito Putera          0-0 Perseru                
[Oct 20]
Madura United          2-2 Persipura              
Arema                  3-1 Bali United            
Persib                 1-4 Persebaya              
[Nov 20]
Persija                3-0 Persela                

Round 27
[Oct 23]
PSMS                   1-3 Mitra Kukar            
PSIS                   1-0 Sriwijaya              
Persela                2-1 Barito Putera          
[Oct 24]
Perseru                0-0 PS.TIRA                
Bhayangkara            0-0 Arema                  
PSM                    1-0 Persib                 
[Oct 25]
Persipura              1-2 Persija                
Bali United            2-2 Borneo                 
Persebaya              4-0 Madura United          

Round 28
[Oct 28]
Arema                  5-0 PSMS                   
Mitra Kukar            2-0 PSIS                   
PS.TIRA                4-1 Persela                
[Oct 29]
Borneo                 3-0 Bhayangkara            
Sriwijaya              4-0 Perseru                
Madura United          3-0 PSM                    
[Oct 30]
Persipura              3-1 Persebaya              
Persija                3-0 Barito Putera          
Persib                 1-1 Bali United            

Round 29
[Nov 2]
Persela                3-0 Sriwijaya              
[Nov 3]
Bhayangkara            1-2 Persib                 
Bali United            2-0 Madura United          
PSMS                   3-2 Borneo                 
[Nov 4]
Perseru                3-1 Mitra Kukar            
Persebaya              3-0 Persija                
PSIS                   2-1 Arema                  
PSM                    4-2 Persipura              
[Nov 5]
Barito Putera          3-1 PS.TIRA                

Round 30
[Nov 9]
Madura United          1-2 Bhayangkara            
Mitra Kukar            1-1 Persela                
Persib                 0-1 PSMS                   
[Nov 10]
Persipura              1-0 Bali United            
Borneo                 2-1 PSIS                   
Persija                0-0 PS.TIRA                
Persebaya              3-0 PSM                    
[Nov 11]
Arema                  4-1 Perseru                
[Nov 12]
Sriwijaya              2-0 Barito Putera          

Round 31
[Nov 16]
PSM                    2-2 Persija                
Persela                4-0 Arema                  
[Nov 17]
Perseru                3-1 Borneo                 
Barito Putera          2-1 Mitra Kukar            
PS.TIRA                3-0 Sriwijaya              
PSMS                   3-3 Madura United          
[Nov 18]
PSIS                   3-0 Persib                 
Bali United            2-5 Persebaya              
[Nov 19]
Bhayangkara            2-0 Persipura              

Round 32
[Nov 23]
Persib                 2-2 Perseru                
Mitra Kukar            1-0 PS.TIRA                
[Nov 24]
Persipura              3-1 PSMS                   
Arema                  3-1 Barito Putera          
Persija                3-2 Sriwijaya              
[Nov 25]
PSM                    4-0 Bali United            
[Nov 26]
Madura United          2-2 PSIS                   
Borneo                 3-2 Persela                
Persebaya              1-0 Bhayangkara            

Round 33
[Nov 30]
Sriwijaya              3-1 Mitra Kukar            
Barito Putera          1-0 Borneo                 
[Dec 1]
Perseru                2-0 Madura United          
Persela                1-1 Persib                 
PSIS                   2-1 Persipura              
PSMS                   4-0 Persebaya              
[Dec 2]
PS.TIRA                0-1 Arema                  
Bali United            1-2 Persija                
[Dec 3]
Bhayangkara            0-0 PSM                    

Round 34
[Dec 8]
Persebaya              1-0 PSIS                   
Bhayangkara            2-0 Bali United            
Madura United          2-1 Persela                
Persib                 3-3 Barito Putera          
[Dec 9]
Arema                  2-1 Sriwijaya              
Borneo                 1-3 PS.TIRA                
Persija                2-1 Mitra Kukar            
Persipura              0-2 Perseru                
PSM                    5-1 PSMS                   

Final Table:

 1.Persija (Jakarta)                  34  18  8  8  53-36  62                   Champions
 2.PSM (Makassar)                     34  17 10  7  57-42  61
 3.Bhayangkara FC (Jakarta Timur)     34  15  8 11  41-39  53  [C]  [*1]
 4.Persib (Bandung)                   34  14 10 10  49-41  52
 5.Persebaya (Surabaya)               34  14  8 12  60-48  50  [P]  [2 1 0 1 1-1 3]
 6.Arema FC (Malang)                  34  14  8 12  53-42  50       [2 1 0 1 1-1 3]
 7.Borneo FC (Samarinda)              34  14  6 14  50-49  48       [2 1 1 0 4-3 4]
 8.Madura United FC (Pamekasan)       34  13  9 12  47-50  48       [2 0 1 1 3-4 1]
 9.PS Barito Putera (Banjarmasin)     34  12 11 11  52-55  47
10.PSIS (Semarang)                    34  13  7 14  39-42  46  [P]
11.Bali United FC (Gianyar)           34  12  9 13  44-48  45
12.Persipura (Jayapura)               34  12  8 14  49-46  44
13.Persela (Lamongan)                 34  11 10 13  53-52  43
14.Perseru (Serui)                    34  11  9 14  34-41  42             [2 1 1 0 1-0 4]
15.PS.TIRA (Bantul)                   34  12  6 16  48-57  42       [*2]  [2 0 1 1 0-1 1]
-------------------------------------------------------------
16.Mitra Kukar (Kutai Kartanegara)    34  12  3 19  45-58  39  [2 1 0 1 4-3 3]  Relegated
17.Sriwijaya FC (Palembang)           34  11  6 17  48-56  39  [2 1 0 1 3-4 3]  Relegated
18.PSMS (Medan)                       34  11  4 19  50-70  37  [P]              Relegated

[*1] Bhayangkara relocated from Bekasi to Jakarta Timur but play matches in Sidoarjo
     until the renovation of the stadium in Jakarta Timur is completed 
[*2] army side PS.TNI were renamed PS.TIRA and relocated to Bantul



Liga 2

Babak Penyisihan | Babak 8 Besar | Final Stage

Babak Penyisihan

Wilayah Barat

Final Table:

 1.Semen Padang FC                    22  12  3  7  29-22  39  [R]  Qualified
 2.Persiraja (Banda Aceh)             22  10  5  7  43-28  35       Qualified
 3.Aceh United FC (Bireuen)           22  10  5  7  29-30  35  [P]  Qualified
 4.Persita (Tangerang)                22  10  5  7  32-22  35       Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Persis (Solo)                      22  10  5  7  25-16  35
 6.PSPS Riau (Pekanbaru)              22   8  7  7  30-38  31  [*]
 7.Perserang (Serang)                 22   8  7  7  23-29  31
 8.Cilegon United FC                  22   8  5  9  27-25  29
 9.Persibat (Batang)                  22   8  4 10  22-28  28
-------------------------------------------------------------
10.Persika (Karawang)                 22   6  6 10  23-33  24       Relegated
11.PSIR (Rembang)                     22   6  4 12  24-30  22       Relegated
12.Persik (Kendal)                    22   6  4 12  18-24  22  [P]  Relegated

[*] PSPS (Pekanbaru) changed name to PSPS Riau           

Wilayah Timur

Final Table:

 1.PSS (Sleman)                       22  14  1  7  37-15  43       Qualified
 2.Kalteng Putra FC (Palangkaraya)    22  11  6  5  29-18  39       Qualified
 3.Madura FC (Sumenep)                22  11  6  5  35-21  39       Qualified
 4.PS Mojokerto Putra                 22  12  1  9  41-29  37       Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Martapura FC (Banjar)              22   9  4  9  31-29  31
 6.PSIM (Yogyakarta)                  22  12  4  6  31-29  31  [-9]
 7.Blitar United FC                   22   9  4  9  24-26  31  [P]
 8.Persiba (Balikpapan)               22   8  3 11  36-34  27  [R]
 9.PSBS (Biak Numfor)                 22   7  5 10  28-32  26
-------------------------------------------------------------
10.Persegres Gresik United            22   7  5 10  23-40  26  [R]  Relegated
11.Persigo Semeru FC (Lumajang)       22   6  1 15  17-40  19       Relegated
12.Persiwa (Wamena)                   22   4  4 14  21-40   7  [-9] Relegated

NB: PSIM and Persiwa 9 points deducted by FIFA decision;
    Persiwa are nominally from Wamena (Papua) but played their home matches in
      various cities on Java (Cirebon, Depok and Kuningan)

Babak 8 Besar

Grup A

Final Table: 

 1.Semen Padang FC                     6   3  1  2  12-11  10  [R]  Semifinals
 2.Kalteng Putra FC (Palangkaraya)     6   3  1  2   8- 7  10       Semifinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.PS Mojokerto Putra                  6   3  0  3  11- 9   9
 4.Aceh United FC (Bireuen)            6   1  2  3  11-15   5  [P]

Grup B

Final Table:

 1.PSS (Sleman)                        6   3  1  2  12- 5  10       Semifinals
 2.Persita (Tangerang)                 6   3  1  2   8-10  10       Semifinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Persiraja (Banda Aceh)              6   3  0  3   7- 9   9
 4.Madura FC (Sumenep)                 6   2  0  4   6- 9   6

Final Stage

Semifinals

First Legs [Nov 25]
Kalteng Putra          0-0 PSS                    
Persita                1-0 Semen Padang           

Second Legs [Nov 28]
PSS                    2-0 Kalteng Putra          
Semen Padang           3-1 Persita                

Third Place Match [Dec 4, Cibinong]
Persita                0-2 Kalteng Putra          

Final [Dec 4, Cibinong]
Semen Padang           0-2 PSS                    

NB: PSS (Sleman), Semen Padang FC and Kalteng Putra FC (Palangkaraya) promoted


2017.

2019.

list of champions.

list of 2nd level champions.

list of 3rd level champions.

list of amateur champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 23 May 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.