Morocco 2014/15


GNF I
Coupe du Trône
GNF II

GNF I

Table:

 1.WAC Casablanca       29  16 11  2  48-20  59  Champions
 2.OC Khouribga         29  15  8  6  28-17  53
 3.KAC Marrakech        29  13  7  9  31-26  46
 4.MA Tétouan           29  11 12  6  35-27  45
 5.FUS Rabat            29  11 11  7  32-26  44
 6.DH El Jadida         29  10  9 10  26-22  39
 7.HUS Agadir           29  10  9 10  40-44  39
 8.Raja Casablanca      29   9 11  9  37-33  38
 9.RS Berkane           29   6 17  6  24-23  35
10.FAR Rabat            29   7 12 10  30-25  33
11.MAS Fès              29   7 12 10  32-34  33
12.Kénitra AC           29   8  9 12  24-27  33
13.OC Safi              29   8  9 12  20-35  33
14.CA Khénifra          29   7  8 14  22-37  29
-----------------------------------------------
15.CR Al Hoceima        29   6 11 12  25-43  29
16.IZ Khémisset         29   4 12 13  24-39  24  Relegated 

Round 1
[Aug 22]
FUS Rabat       0-0 OC Khouribga
WAC Casablanca  3-1 Kénitra AC
[Aug 23]
MA Tétouan      1-1 Raja Casablanca
IZ Khémisset    1-0 MAS Fès
RS Berkane      0-0 DH El Jadida
[Aug 24]
CA Khénifra     0-0 FAR Rabat
KAC Marrakech   4-0 HUS Agadir
CR Al Hoceima   3-1 OC Safi

Round 2
[Sep 12]
OC Safi         3-3 RS Berkane
[Sep 13]
FAR Rabat       1-1 MA Tétouan
OC Khouribga    2-1 KAC Marrakech
HUS Agadir      2-2 CR Al Hoceima
[Sep 14]
DH El Jadida    1-1 CA Khénifra
MAS Fès         0-0 WAC Casablanca
Kénitra AC      0-0 FUS Rabat
Raja Casablanca 1-0 IZ Khémisset

Round 3
[Sep 19]
KAC Marrakech   2-0 Kénitra AC
[Sep 20]
FUS Rabat       2-1 MAS Fès
CA Khénifra     1-0 OC Safi
CR Al Hoceima   0-2 OC Khouribga
[Sep 21]
IZ Khémisset    1-1 WAC Casablanca
Raja Casablanca 2-1 FAR Rabat
RS Berkane      1-1 HUS Agadir
MA Tétouan      5-1 DH El Jadida

Round 4
[Sep 26]
MAS Fès         1-2 KAC Marrakech
[Sep 27]
DH El Jadida    3-0 Raja Casablanca
Kénitra AC      2-0 CR Al Hoceima
OC Safi         0-2 MA Tétouan
[Sep 28]
OC Khouribga    0-1 RS Berkane
FAR Rabat       2-0 IZ Khémisset
HUS Agadir      4-2 CA Khénifra
WAC Casablanca  4-2 FUS Rabat

Round 5
[Oct 17]
CR Al Hoceima   1-1 MAS Fès
[Oct 18]
CA Khénifra     0-1 OC Khouribga
KAC Marrakech   0-0 WAC Casablanca
MA Tétouan      1-1 HUS Agadir
[Oct 19]
IZ Khémisset    1-1 FUS Rabat
FAR Rabat       0-1 DH El Jadida
RS Berkane      3-1 Kénitra AC
Raja Casablanca 2-0 OC Safi

Round 6
[Oct 24]
OC Khouribga    0-1 MA Tétouan
[Oct 25]
Kénitra AC      3-0 CA Khénifra
WAC Casablanca  3-0 CR Al Hoceima
HUS Agadir      5-3 Raja Casablanca
[Oct 26]
FUS Rabat       2-1 KAC Marrakech
DH El Jadida    0-1 IZ Khémisset
OC Safi         1-1 FAR Rabat
MAS Fès         1-1 RS Berkane

Round 7
[Oct 31]
Raja Casablanca 0-0 OC Khouribga
[Nov 1]
IZ Khémisset    0-1 KAC Marrakech
DH El Jadida    3-0 OC Safi
MA Tétouan      0-1 Kénitra AC
[Nov 2]
CA Khénifra     2-1 MAS Fès
RS Berkane      1-1 WAC Casablanca
FAR Rabat       2-1 HUS Agadir
CR Al Hoceima   1-0 FUS Rabat

Round 8
[Nov 7]
WAC Casablanca  2-0 CA Khénifra
[Nov 8]
Kénitra AC      1-0 Raja Casablanca
OC Safi         2-1 IZ Khémisset
MAS Fès         2-0 MA Tétouan
[Nov 9]
FUS Rabat       1-1 RS Berkane
KAC Marrakech   1-1 CR Al Hoceima
OC Khouribga    2-1 FAR Rabat
HUS Agadir      1-0 DH El Jadida

Round 9
[Nov 21]
OC Safi         1-0 HUS Agadir
[Nov 22]
DH El Jadida    0-0 OC Khouribga
IZ Khémisset    2-2 CR Al Hoceima
MA Tétouan      0-0 WAC Casablanca
[Nov 23]
FAR Rabat       1-1 Kénitra AC
Raja Casablanca 1-1 MAS Fès
CA Khénifra     1-2 FUS Rabat
RS Berkane      1-1 KAC Marrakech

Round 10
[Nov 28]
HUS Agadir      2-2 IZ Khémisset
[Nov 29]
Kénitra AC      1-1 DH El Jadida
FUS Rabat       2-2 MA Tétouan
OC Khouribga    1-1 OC Safi
[Nov 30]
KAC Marrakech   1-0 CA Khénifra
WAC Casablanca  2-1 Raja Casablanca
CR Al Hoceima   1-0 RS Berkane
MAS Fès         1-1 FAR Rabat

Round 11
[Dec 4]
MA Tétouan      0-2 KAC Marrakech
[Dec 6]
DH El Jadida    4-0 MAS Fès
IZ Khémisset    1-1 RS Berkane
OC Safi         1-0 Kénitra AC
[Dec 7]
CA Khénifra     0-1 CR Al Hoceima
FAR Rabat       1-2 WAC Casablanca
Raja Casablanca 1-0 FUS Rabat
HUS Agadir      3-2 OC Khouribga

Round 12
[Dec 12]
RS Berkane      1-0 CA Khénifra
[Dec 13]
OC Khouribga    1-0 IZ Khémisset
[Dec 14]
FUS Rabat       2-1 FAR Rabat
Kénitra AC      1-2 HUS Agadir
MAS Fès         1-1 OC Safi
KAC Marrakech   1-2 Raja Casablanca
WAC Casablanca  1-1 DH El Jadida
[Dec 15]
CR Al Hoceima   1-1 MA Tétouan

Round 13
[Dec 19]
Raja Casablanca 4-1 CR Al Hoceima
[Dec 20]
DH El Jadida    0-0 FUS Rabat
[Dec 21]
FAR Rabat       2-0 KAC Marrakech
OC Safi         2-0 WAC Casablanca
IZ Khémisset    0-1 CA Khénifra
MA Tétouan      2-1 RS Berkane
OC Khouribga    1-0 Kénitra AC
[Dec 22]
HUS Agadir      2-2 MAS Fès

Round 14
[Dec 26]
KAC Marrakech   1-0 DH El Jadida
[Dec 27]
WAC Casablanca  2-2 HUS Agadir
CR Al Hoceima   0-4 FAR Rabat
FUS Rabat       4-0 OC Safi
[Dec 28]
IZ Khémisset    3-4 Kénitra AC
CA Khénifra     2-4 MA Tétouan
RS Berkane      1-1 Raja Casablanca
MAS Fès         0-0 OC Khouribga

Round 15
[Jan 2]
FAR Rabat       0-0 RS Berkane      
[Jan 3]
Kénitra AC      0-1 MAS Fès          
HUS Agadir      2-1 FUS Rabat       
Raja Casablanca 3-0 CA Khénifra     
[Jan 4]
DH El Jadida    1-0 CR Al Hoceima   
OC Khouribga    0-0 WAC Casablanca  
OC Safi         1-0 KAC Marrakech     
MA Tétouan      0-0 IZ Khémisset    

Round 16
[Jan 23]
MAS Fès         1-2 IZ Khémisset
[Jan 24]
FAR Rabat       3-1 CA Khénifra
OC Safi         1-0 CR Al Hoceima
OC Khouribga    0-1 FUS Rabat
[Jan 25]
Kénitra AC      0-1 WAC Casablanca
DH El Jadida    1-0 RS Berkane
Raja Casablanca 0-1 MA Tétouan
HUS Agadir      0-1 KAC Marrakech

Round 17
[Jan 30]
RS Berkane      2-0 OC Safi
[Jan 31]
CA Khénifra     1-0 DH El Jadida
MA Tétouan      1-0 FAR Rabat
CR Al Hoceima   2-2 HUS Agadir
[Feb 1]
KAC Marrakech   0-1 OC Khouribga
FUS Rabat       1-0 Kénitra AC
IZ Khémisset    0-3 Raja Casablanca
WAC Casablanca  1-1 MAS Fès

Round 18
[Feb 6]
HUS Agadir      2-1 RS Berkane
[Feb 7]
FAR Rabat       1-1 Raja Casablanca
DH El Jadida    2-0 MA Tétouan
OC Safi         0-0 CA Khénifra
MAS Fès         3-0 FUS Rabat
[Feb 8]
Kénitra AC      0-1 KAC Marrakech
OC Khouribga    2-0 CR Al Hoceima
WAC Casablanca  3-0 IZ Khémisset

Round 19
[Feb 14]
KAC Marrakech   2-1 MAS Fès
CA Khénifra     1-0 HUS Agadir
[Feb 15]
IZ Khémisset    2-2 FAR Rabat
FUS Rabat       3-1 WAC Casablanca
CR Al Hoceima   0-0 Kénitra AC
[Feb 17]
RS Berkane      0-0 OC Khouribga
[Feb 18]
Raja Casablanca 0-1 DH El Jadida
[Feb 25]
MA Tétouan      0-1 OC Safi

Round 20
[Feb 20]
WAC Casablanca  4-0 KAC Marrakech
[Feb 21]
DH El Jadida    0-0 FAR Rabat
Kénitra AC      1-0 RS Berkane
HUS Agadir      1-2 MA Tétouan
[Feb 22]
FUS Rabat       1-0 IZ Khémisset
OC Safi         1-1 Raja Casablanca
OC Khouribga    2-1 CA Khénifra
MAS Fès         2-1 CR Al Hoceima

Round 21
[Feb 28]
CR Al Hoceima   1-2 WAC Casablanca
CA Khénifra     2-1 Kénitra AC
IZ Khémisset    1-0 DH El Jadida
[Mar 1]
FAR Rabat       1-1 OC Safi
KAC Marrakech   0-0 FUS Rabat
[Mar 4]
MA Tétouan      1-1 OC Khouribga
[Mar 11]
RS Berkane      0-0 MAS Fès
[Mar 25]
Raja Casablanca 1-2 HUS Agadir

Round 22
[Mar 6]
FUS Rabat       1-1 CR Al Hoceima
[Mar 7]
HUS Agadir      1-0 FAR Rabat
OC Khouribga    0-1 Raja Casablanca
Kénitra AC      2-2 MA Tétouan
WAC Casablanca  2-0 RS Berkane
[Mar 8]
OC Safi         1-0 DH El Jadida
MAS Fès         1-1 CA Khénifra
KAC Marrakech   2-0 IZ Khémisset

Round 23
[Mar 14]
CA Khénifra     0-1 WAC Casablanca
[Mar 15]
FAR Rabat       0-1 OC Khouribga
DH El Jadida    2-1 HUS Agadir
IZ Khémisset    1-1 OC Safi
CR Al Hoceima   0-0 KAC Marrakech
MA Tétouan      3-2 MAS Fès
[Mar 18]
RS Berkane      1-1 FUS Rabat
[Apr 14]
Raja Casablanca 0-0 Kénitra AC

Round 24
[Mar 20]
OC Khouribga    1-0 DH El Jadida
[Mar 21]
HUS Agadir      0-0 OC Safi
Kénitra AC      0-0 FAR Rabat
[Mar 22]
CR Al Hoceima   3-2 IZ Khémisset
MAS Fès         2-1 Raja Casablanca
FUS Rabat       1-0 CA Khénifra
KAC Marrakech   0-0 RS Berkane
[Apr 15]
WAC Casablanca  1-1 MA Tétouan

Round 25
[Apr 10]
CA Khénifra     1-0 KAC Marrakech
[Apr 11]
DH El Jadida    0-0 Kénitra AC
MA Tétouan      1-0 FUS Rabat
Raja Casablanca 2-2 WAC Casablanca
RS Berkane      1-0 CR Al Hoceima
[Apr 12]
FAR Rabat       1-0 MAS Fès
IZ Khémisset    0-0 HUS Agadir
OC Safi         0-2 OC Khouribga

Round 26
[Apr 17]
MAS Fès         0-0 DH El Jadida
[Apr 18]
OC Khouribga    2-1 HUS Agadir
WAC Casablanca  2-0 FAR Rabat
RS Berkane      0-0 IZ Khémisset
[Apr 19]
Kénitra AC      1-0 OC Safi
CR Al Hoceima   1-1 CA Khénifra
[Apr 22]
KAC Marrakech   1-3 MA Tétouan
[May 7]
FUS Rabat       2-2 Raja Casablanca

Round 27
[Apr 24]
OC Safi         0-1 MAS Fès
[Apr 25]
HUS Agadir      1-0 Kénitra AC
FAR Rabat       0-0 FUS Rabat
Raja Casablanca 1-1 KAC Marrakech
IZ Khémisset    0-1 OC Khouribga
[Apr 26]
DH El Jadida    0-2 WAC Casablanca
MA Tétouan      0-0 CR Al Hoceima
[May 3]
CA Khénifra     1-1 RS Berkane

Round 28
[May 9]
WAC Casablanca  2-0 OC Safi
RS Berkane      1-0 MA Tétouan
[May 10]
CR Al Hoceima   2-1 Raja Casablanca
FUS Rabat       0-1 DH El Jadida
KAC Marrakech   1-0 FAR Rabat
CA Khénifra     2-2 IZ Khémisset
Kénitra AC      2-0 OC Khouribga
MAS Fès         3-1 HUS Agadir

Round 29
[May 15]
OC Safi         0-2 FUS Rabat
[May 16]
HUS Agadir      0-3 WAC Casablanca
FAR Rabat       4-0 CR Al Hoceima
Kénitra AC      1-1 IZ Khémisset
MA Tétouan      0-0 CA Khénifra
OC Khouribga    3-2 MAS Fès
[May 17]
DH El Jadida    3-4 KAC Marrakech
[May 19]
Raja Casablanca 1-1 RS Berkane

Round 30
[May 23]
RS Berkane       -  FAR Rabat
MAS Fès          -  Kénitra AC
CA Khénifra      -  Raja Casablanca
CR Al Hoceima    -  DH El Jadida
IZ Khémisset     -  MA Tétouan
[May 24]
FUS Rabat        -  HUS Agadir
KAC Marrakech    -  OC Safi
WAC Casablanca   -  OC Khouribga

Table:

 1.WAC Casablanca       29  16 11  2  48-20  59  Champions
 2.OC Khouribga         29  15  8  6  28-17  53
 3.KAC Marrakech        29  13  7  9  31-26  46
 4.MA Tétouan           29  11 12  6  35-27  45
 5.FUS Rabat            29  11 11  7  32-26  44
 6.DH El Jadida         29  10  9 10  26-22  39
 7.HUS Agadir           29  10  9 10  40-44  39
 8.Raja Casablanca      29   9 11  9  37-33  38
 9.RS Berkane           29   6 17  6  24-23  35
10.FAR Rabat            29   7 12 10  30-25  33
11.MAS Fès              29   7 12 10  32-34  33
12.Kénitra AC           29   8  9 12  24-27  33
13.OC Safi              29   8  9 12  20-35  33
14.CA Khénifra          29   7  8 14  22-37  29
-----------------------------------------------
15.CR Al Hoceima        29   6 11 12  25-43  29
16.IZ Khémisset         29   4 12 13  24-39  24  Relegated 


Coupe du Trône 2015

Round 1
[Feb 25]
Groupe 1
KACS					bt  UTS
CMK Khmissate				bt  USK Sidi Kacem
CSWB Bouznika				lt  SM Stade Marocain
TSS Salé				bt  USYM Rabat
Groupe 2
OM Marrakech				lt  CRSJ
CRKZ					bt  USAZ
WASK					bt  OCY
CJBG Benguerir				bt  ARCA
Groupe 3
FRN Nador				lt  Union Sportive Musilman Oujda
AQST Taza				bt  WSSE
Hassania Lazari Oujda			bt  WSD
Groupe 4
USTA					lt  WARF
WSS					bt  WT
RSA					lt  AFSO
CCM					lt  Club Sportif Municipal Toulal
Groupe 5
CSK Ksar El Kebir			bt  CHBDT
WJT Wydad Tanger			bt  CHL
RSM Martil				lt  CET Étudiants de Tétouan
Groupe 6
ASM					lt  CRS Club Salmi Casablanca
Groupe 7
HSBS Benslimane				lt  RCOZ Rapide Oued Zem
HSMK					lt  CASS Amal Souk Sebt
RSS Settat				bt  IRFBS
Groupe 8
AMSA Assa				lt  CMD Mouloudia Dakhla
MSE Laayoune				lt  CSE
APSG					lt  OCPL Laayoune
Groupe 9
CSMO					lt  CAH
AUAS					lt  AUFI Fath Inzegane
Union Sportif Amal Tiznit		bt  ASNTA
[Feb 26]
Groupe 8
NSTT					lt  COLSF

Round 2 [Apr 15]
Groupe 1
Hassania Lazari Oujda			bt  AQST Taza
Union Sportive Musilman Oujda	        bt  WSS
Groupe 2
WARF					lt  Club Sportif Municipal Toulal
AFSO					lt  CMK Khmissate
Groupe 3
CRKZ					lt  CRS Club Salmi Casablanca
TAS Tihad Casablanca			bye
Groupe 4
RSS Settat				lt  CASS Amal Souk Sebt
WASK					lt  RCOZ Rapide Oued Zem
Groupe 5
CAH					lt  Union Sportif Amal Tiznit
CJBG Benguerir				lt  AUFI Fath Inzegane
Groupe 6
CMD Mouloudia Dakhla			bt  OCPL Laayoune
COLSF					bt  CSE
Groupe 7
KACS					lt  SM Stade Marocain
CSK Ksar El Kebir			lt  WJT Wydad Tanger
TSS Salé				lt  CET Étudiants de Tétouan

Round 3
Zone Nord
[May 16]
MC Oujda			        2-1 CET Étudiants de Tétouan
Rachad Bernoussi			3-1 Union Sportive Musilman Oujda
WJT Wydad Tanger			0-0 COD Meknès				[0-0 aet; 1-4 pen]
WS Widad Temara				5-2 Club Sportif Municipal Toulal
[May 17]
AS Salé					3-0 Hassania Lazari Oujda
CMK Khmissate				0-2 IR Ittihad Tanger
US Temara				1-2 SM Stade Marocain
WAF Widad de Fès			2-3 US Mohammédia
Zone Sud
[May 16]
AUFI Fath Inzegane			0-2 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira
CMD Mouloudia Dakhla			2-1 TAS Tihad Casablanca
CRS Club Salmi Casablanca		4-0 COLSF
Union Sportif Amal Tiznit		0-1 Racing Casablanca
[May 17]
Olympique Dcheira			1-0 Raja Béni Mellal
CASS Amal Souk Sebt			1-2 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
CA Youssoufia Berrechid			2-0 Chabab Houara
USM Aït Melloul				3-0 RCOZ Rapide Oued Zem

1/16 final

First leg [May 30-31]

Second leg [Jun 6-7]


GNF II

Final Table:

 1.IR Tanger            30  13 15  2  22-11  54  Promoted  
 2.MC Oujda             30  13 10  7  32-22  49  Promoted  
-----------------------------------------------
 3.Chabab Kasbah Tadla  30  11 15  4  29-21  48 
 4.USM Aït Melloul      30  14  6 10  38-24  48 
 5.CAY Berrechid        30  11 13  6  34-25  46 
 6.Raja Béni Mellal     30   7 18  5  21-16  39 
 7.JS El Massira        30   9 10 11  23-24  37 
 8.AS Salé              30   9 10 11  23-26  37 
 9.US Temara            30   9  9 12  33-36  36 
10.Racing Casablanca    30   9  8 13  27-35  35 
11.WS Temara            30   7 14  9  23-26  35 
12.COD Meknès           30   7 14  9  28-29  35 
13.Olympique Dcheira    30   7 12 11  24-32  33 
14.WAF Fès              30   6 15  9  19-28  33 
-----------------------------------------------
15.Chabab Houara        30   6 13 11  23-31  31  Relegated 
16.US Mohammédia        30   6 10 14  22-35  28  Relegated 

Round 1
[Aug 23]
IR Tanger           1-0 US Temara
CAY Berrechid       0-0 AS Salé
Raja Béni Mellal    1-1 JS El Massira
WAF Fès             0-0 COD Meknès
[Aug 24]
Chabab Houara       0-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
MC Oujda            3-1 Olympique Dcheira
WS Temara           1-3 USM Aït Melloul
US Mohammédia       1-2 Racing Casablanca

Round 2 [Sep 13]
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 0-0 WAF Fès
AS Salé             2-0 Chabab Houara
US Temara           2-2 CAY Berrechid
Olympique Dcheira   0-1 IR Tanger
USM Aït Melloul     0-0 MC Oujda
Racing Casablanca   1-0 WS Temara
JS El Massira       1-0 US Mohammédia
COD Meknès          0-0 Raja Béni Mellal

Round 3
[Sep 20]
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 1-0 AS Salé
Chabab Houara       0-1 US Temara
CAY Berrechid       1-1 Olympique Dcheira
MC Oujda            4-2 Racing Casablanca
US Mohammédia       2-1 COD Meknès
[Sep 21]
IR Tanger           2-1 USM Aït Melloul
WS Temara           0-2 JS El Massira
WAF Fès             1-1 Raja Béni Mellal

Round 4 [Sep 28]
AS Salé             1-2 WAF Fès
US Temara           3-3 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
Olympique Dcheira   1-1 Chabab Houara
USM Aït Melloul     0-1 CAY Berrechid
Racing Casablanca   0-2 IR Tanger
JS El Massira       2-0 MC Oujda
COD Meknès          1-1 WS Temara
Raja Béni Mellal    0-0 US Mohammédia

Round 5 [Oct 18]
AS Salé             1-3 US Temara
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 0-0 Olympique Dcheira
Chabab Houara       1-0 USM Aït Melloul
CAY Berrechid       1-2 Racing Casablanca
IR Tanger           2-2 JS El Massira
MC Oujda            1-0 COD Meknès
WS Temara           1-1 Raja Béni Mellal
WAF Fès             0-0 US Mohammédia

Round 6
[Oct 25]
US Temara           1-1 WAF Fès
Olympique Dcheira   2-1 AS Salé
Racing Casablanca   2-2 Chabab Houara
COD Meknès          0-1 IR Tanger
[Oct 26]
USM Aït Melloul     0-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
JS El Massira       1-0 CAY Berrechid
Raja Béni Mellal    0-0 MC Oujda
US Mohammédia       1-1 WS Temara

Round 7 [Nov 1]
US Temara           3-1 Olympique Dcheira
AS Salé             0-2 USM Aït Melloul
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 2-1 Racing Casablanca
Chabab Houara       0-0 JS El Massira
CAY Berrechid       3-2 COD Meknès
IR Tanger           0-0 Raja Béni Mellal
MC Oujda            2-0 US Mohammédia
WAF Fès             0-1 WS Temara

Round 8 [Nov 8]
Olympique Dcheira   1-0 WAF Fès
USM Aït Melloul     2-0 US Temara
Racing Casablanca   0-0 AS Salé
JS El Massira       0-2 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
COD Meknès          0-0 Chabab Houara
Raja Béni Mellal    1-0 CAY Berrechid
US Mohammédia       0-1 IR Tanger
WS Temara           1-2 MC Oujda

Round 9
[Nov 22]
Olympique Dcheira   0-3 USM Aït Melloul
US Temara           4-0 Racing Casablanca
AS Salé             1-0 JS El Massira
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 2-2 COD Meknès
CAY Berrechid       2-1 US Mohammédia
IR Tanger           1-0 WS Temara
WAF Fès             1-1 MC Oujda
[Nov 23]
Chabab Houara       1-0 Raja Béni Mellal

Round 10
[Nov 29]
USM Aït Melloul     4-1 WAF Fès
Racing Casablanca   1-0 Olympique Dcheira
COD Meknès          0-0 AS Salé
Raja Béni Mellal    1-1 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
US Mohammédia       2-2 Chabab Houara
WS Temara           2-2 CAY Berrechid
MC Oujda            0-1 IR Tanger
[Nov 30]
JS El Massira       0-1 US Temara

Round 11
[Dec 6]
US Temara           3-2 COD Meknès
AS Salé             2-1 Raja Béni Mellal
Olympique Dcheira   0-1 JS El Massira
Chabab Houara       0-1 WS Temara
CAY Berrechid       0-1 MC Oujda
WAF Fès             0-1 IR Tanger
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 1-0 US Mohammédia
[Dec 7]
USM Aït Melloul     2-0 Racing Casablanca

Round 12
[Dec 13]
Racing Casablanca   2-1 WAF Fès
JS El Massira       2-1 USM Aït Melloul
COD Meknès          2-0 Olympique Dcheira
Raja Béni Mellal    2-1 US Temara
US Mohammédia       0-0 AS Salé
MC Oujda            2-2 Chabab Houara
IR Tanger           0-0 CAY Berrechid
[Dec 14]
WS Temara           0-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla

Round 13 [Dec 21]
Racing Casablanca   3-3 JS El Massira
USM Aït Melloul     1-1 COD Meknès
Olympique Dcheira   1-1 Raja Béni Mellal
US Temara           1-1 US Mohammédia
AS Salé             2-2 WS Temara
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 0-0 MC Oujda
Chabab Houara       0-0 IR Tanger
WAF Fès             1-0 CAY Berrechid

Round 14
[Dec 27]
WAF Fès             1-0 JS El Massira
COD Meknès          1-1 Racing Casablanca
Raja Béni Mellal    1-0 USM Aït Melloul
US Mohammédia       1-1 Olympique Dcheira
MC Oujda            1-1 AS Salé
CAY Berrechid       0-0 Chabab Houara
[Dec 28]
WS Temara           0-0 US Temara
IR Tanger           1-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla

Round 15
[Jan 3]
JS El Massira       1-1 COD Meknès
Racing Casablanca   1-0 Raja Béni Mellal
US Temara           0-3 MC Oujda
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 2-3 CAY Berrechid
Chabab Houara       0-1 WAF Fès
[Jan 4]
USM Aït Melloul     2-0 US Mohammédia
Olympique Dcheira   0-0 WS Temara
AS Salé             0-0 IR Tanger

Round 16
[Jan 17]
US Temara           0-0 IR Tanger
JS El Massira       0-2 Raja Béni Mellal
COD Meknès          1-1 WAF Fès
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 1-1 Chabab Houara
Olympique Dcheira   2-1 MC Oujda
Racing Casablanca   0-1 US Mohammédia
[Jan 18]
AS Salé             0-1 CAY Berrechid
USM Aït Melloul     0-1 WS Temara

Round 17
[Jan 24]
WAF Fès             0-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
Chabab Houara       1-0 AS Salé
MC Oujda            0-1 USM Aït Melloul
US Mohammédia       1-0 JS El Massira
Raja Béni Mellal    1-0 COD Meknès
WS Temara           0-0 Racing Casablanca
[Jan 25]
IR Tanger           2-1 Olympique Dcheira
CAY Berrechid       3-1 US Temara

Round 18
[Jan 31]
AS Salé             1-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
US Temara           1-0 Chabab Houara
Racing Casablanca   2-0 MC Oujda
USM Aït Melloul     0-0 IR Tanger
JS El Massira       0-0 WS Temara
Raja Béni Mellal    0-0 WAF Fès
[Feb 1]
Olympique Dcheira   1-1 CAY Berrechid
COD Meknès          1-0 US Mohammédia

Round 19 [Feb 8]
WAF Fès             0-2 AS Salé
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 0-0 US Temara
Chabab Houara       2-1 Olympique Dcheira
CAY Berrechid       1-0 USM Aït Melloul
IR Tanger           1-0 Racing Casablanca
MC Oujda            1-0 JS El Massira
WS Temara           2-0 COD Meknès
US Mohammédia       0-0 Raja Béni Mellal

Round 20
[Feb 14]
US Temara           0-1 AS Salé
Olympique Dcheira   0-1 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
Racing Casablanca   0-2 CAY Berrechid
JS El Massira       0-0 IR Tanger
COD Meknès          1-0 MC Oujda
Raja Béni Mellal    1-0 WS Temara
US Mohammédia       0-0 WAF Fès
[Feb 15]
USM Aït Melloul     2-1 Chabab Houara

Round 21
[Feb 21]
WAF Fès             1-0 US Temara
AS Salé             1-0 Olympique Dcheira
Chabab Houara       0-2 Racing Casablanca
IR Tanger           1-1 COD Meknès
WS Temara           2-0 US Mohammédia
[Feb 22]
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 2-1 USM Aït Melloul
CAY Berrechid       1-0 JS El Massira
MC Oujda            3-3 Raja Béni Mellal

Round 22 [Feb 28]
Olympique Dcheira   1-1 US Temara
USM Aït Melloul     1-0 AS Salé
Racing Casablanca   2-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
JS El Massira       2-0 Chabab Houara
COD Meknès          2-1 CAY Berrechid
Raja Béni Mellal    0-0 IR Tanger
US Mohammédia       0-1 MC Oujda
WS Temara           0-0 WAF Fès

Round 23 [Mar 7]
WAF Fès             1-1 Olympique Dcheira
US Temara           1-0 USM Aït Melloul
AS Salé             2-1 Racing Casablanca
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 1-1 JS El Massira
Chabab Houara       0-0 COD Meknès
CAY Berrechid       0-0 Raja Béni Mellal
IR Tanger           2-1 US Mohammédia
MC Oujda            0-0 WS Temara

Round 24 [Mar 14]
USM Aït Melloul     1-1 Olympique Dcheira
Racing Casablanca   0-0 US Temara
JS El Massira       2-0 AS Salé
COD Meknès          0-1 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
US Mohammédia       2-1 CAY Berrechid
WS Temara           0-0 IR Tanger
MC Oujda            3-1 WAF Fès
Raja Béni Mellal    2-0 Chabab Houara

Round 25
[Mar 21]
WAF Fès             2-2 USM Aït Melloul
Olympique Dcheira   1-0 Racing Casablanca
AS Salé             2-2 COD Meknès
Chabab Houara       2-1 US Mohammédia
CAY Berrechid       2-0 WS Temara
IR Tanger           0-1 MC Oujda
US Temara           2-1 JS El Massira
[Mar 25]
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 1-0 Raja Béni Mellal

Round 26 
[Apr 4]
COD Meknès          2-1 US Temara
Raja Béni Mellal    0-0 AS Salé
JS El Massira       0-0 Olympique Dcheira
WS Temara           2-1 Chabab Houara
IR Tanger           0-0 WAF Fès
US Mohammédia       0-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
Racing Casablanca   0-1 USM Aït Melloul
[Apr 5]
MC Oujda            0-0 CAY Berrechid

Round 27 [Apr 12]
WAF Fès             2-1 Racing Casablanca
USM Aït Melloul     2-0 JS El Massira
Olympique Dcheira   1-0 COD Meknès
US Temara           0-2 Raja Béni Mellal
AS Salé             1-2 US Mohammédia
Chabab Houara       1-0 MC Oujda
CAY Berrechid       0-0 IR Tanger
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 3-2 WS Temara

Round 28 [Apr 18]
JS El Massira       1-0 Racing Casablanca
COD Meknès          3-1 USM Aït Melloul
Raja Béni Mellal    0-0 Olympique Dcheira
US Mohammédia       2-1 US Temara
WS Temara           0-1 AS Salé
MC Oujda            0-0 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
IR Tanger           1-1 Chabab Houara
CAY Berrechid       2-0 WAF Fès

Round 29 [Apr 26]
JS El Massira       0-0 WAF Fès
Racing Casablanca   1-1 COD Meknès
USM Aït Melloul     1-0 Raja Béni Mellal
Olympique Dcheira   3-1 US Mohammédia
AS Salé             0-1 MC Oujda
Chabab Houara       2-2 CAY Berrechid
US Temara           1-1 WS Temara
Chabab Kasbah Tadla 2-0 IR Tanger

Round 30 [May 3]
COD Meknès	    1-0 JS El Massira
Raja Béni Mellal    0-0 Racing Casablanca
MC Oujda	    1-0 US Temara
CAY Berrechid	    1-1 Chabab Kasbah Tadla
WAF Fès		    1-3 Chabab Houara
US Mohammédia	    2-4 USM Aït Melloul
WS Temara	    2-1 Olympique Dcheira
IR Tanger	    1-1 AS Salé

Final Table:

 1.IR Tanger            30  13 15  2  22-11  54  Promoted  
 2.MC Oujda             30  13 10  7  32-22  49  Promoted  
-----------------------------------------------
 3.Chabab Kasbah Tadla  30  11 15  4  29-21  48 
 4.USM Aït Melloul      30  14  6 10  38-24  48 
 5.CAY Berrechid        30  11 13  6  34-25  46 
 6.Raja Béni Mellal     30   7 18  5  21-16  39 
 7.JS El Massira        30   9 10 11  23-24  37 
 8.AS Salé              30   9 10 11  23-26  37 
 9.US Temara            30   9  9 12  33-36  36 
10.Racing Casablanca    30   9  8 13  27-35  35 
11.WS Temara            30   7 14  9  23-26  35 
12.COD Meknès           30   7 14  9  28-29  35 
13.Olympique Dcheira    30   7 12 11  24-32  33 
14.WAF Fès              30   6 15  9  19-28  33 
-----------------------------------------------
15.Chabab Houara        30   6 13 11  23-31  31  Relegated 
16.US Mohammédia        30   6 10 14  22-35  28  Relegated 



2013/14

list of champions

list of cup winners

list of topscorers


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: José Batalha
Last updated: 21 May 2015

(C) Copyright José Batalha and RSSSF 2014/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.