Mayotte (Women) 2014


Division d'Honneur

Round 1 [Apr 19]
UCS Sada                    -  AS Neige 
Tchanga SC                 3-0 AS Jumelles 
AJ Kani-Kéli               4-0 FC Mtsapéré 
FC Chiconi                  51 AS Papillon   
 
Round 2 [Apr 26]
AS Neige                   1-3 Tchanga SC
FC Mtsapéré                 -  UCS Sada
AS Jumelles                7-0 FC Chiconi
AS Papillon                2-0 AJ Kani-Kéli   
 
Round 3 [May 3]
AS Neige                    -  FC Mtsapéré
FC Chiconi                 1-0 Tchanga SC
UCS Sada                    -  AS Papillon
AJ Kani-Kéli               awd AS Jumelles                [awarded 0-4; Kani-Kéli forfeited]

Round 4 [May 17]
FC Chiconi                 1-2 AS Neige  
AS Papillon                2-4 FC Mtsapéré
Tchanga SC                 6-0 AJ Kani-Kéli 
AS Jumelles                 -  UCS Sada

Round 5 [May 31]
Neige                      2-0 Papillon
Kani-Kéli                  2-2 Chiconi
Mtsapéré                   0-5 Jumelles
 
Round 6 [Jun 14]
Kani-Kéli                  2-3 Neige
Jumelles                   4-0 Papillon
Chiconi                     -  UCS Sada
Tchanga                    1-0 Mtsapéré      

Round 7 [Jun 21]
AS Neige                   1-3 AS Jumelles
UCS Sada                    -  AJ Kani-Kéli
AS Papillon                0-5 Tchanga SC 
FC Mtsapéré                3-0 FC Chiconi 
 

Promotion d'Honneur

Round 1 [Apr 10?]
USC Labattoir              3-0 Bandrélé Foot
Olympique Miréréni         0-0 CS Mramadoudou
FC Koropa                  2-1 Etoile Hapandzo
 
Round 2 [Apr 26]
Bandrélé Foot              2-1 Olympique Miréréni
Etoile Hapandzo            3-2 USC Labattoir
CS Mramadoudou             0-2 FC Koropa  

Round 3 [May 3]
Bandrélé Foot              2-6 Etoile
Koropa                     3-0 Olympique
Labattoir                  5-0 Mramadoudou
 
Round 4 [May 17]
Koropa                     0-2 Bandrélé Foot
Mramadoudou                1-5 Etoile
Olympique                  1-5 Labattoir
 
Round 5 [May 31]
Bandrélé Foot              5-1 Mramadoudou
Labattoir                  2-1 Koropa
Etoile                     5-0 Olympique
 
Round 6 [Jun 14]
Bandrélé Foot              2-1 Labattoir
Mramadoudou                 -  Olympique
Etoile                      -  Koropa

Round 7 [Jun 21]
Olympique                   -  Bandrelé Foot   
Labattoir                  4-0 Etoile
Koropa                      -  Mramadoudou

Coupe de Mayotte

1/8 Finals [May 25]
AS Jumelles                 -  Bandrélé Foot
AJ Kani-Kéli                -  FC Chiconi
CS Mramadou                0-3 FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa                   -  Etoile Hapandzo
AS Papillon                 -  AS Neige
Tchanga SC                 bye
USC Labattoir              bye
Olympique Miréréni         bye
 

2013

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 2 Jul 2014

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.