Serbia 2011/12


Superliga
Kup Srbije
Prva Liga
Zonske Lige

Jelen Superliga

Final Table:

 1.Partizan (Beograd)          30  26  2  2  67-12  80  Champions
 2.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     30  21  5  4  57-18  68
 3.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        30  14 10  6  44-26  52
 4.Jagodina (Jagodina)         30  14  9  7  34-20  51
 5.Sloboda (Užice)             30  15  6  9  42-35  51
 6.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  30  11 14  5  38-27  47
 7.Spartak Z. voda (Subotica)  30  11 10  9  31-31  43
 8.OFK Beograd (Beograd)       30  12  4 14  34-36  40
 9.Javor (Ivanjica)            30  11  6 13  28-32  39
10.Rad (Beograd)               30  10  7 13  33-31  37
11.Hajduk (Kula)               30   9  6 15  28-44  33
12.BSK (Borča)                 30   7  9 14  18-39  30
13.Smederevo (Smederevo)       30   9  2 19  22-42  29
14.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     30   6 10 14  21-41  28
------------------------------------------------------
15.Borac (Čačak)               30   4  7 19  16-45  19  Relegated
16.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)  30   2  9 19  14-48  15  Relegated

NB: Sloboda Point Sevojno (Užice) were renamed Sloboda (Užice) in October 2011

Kup Srbije

NB: no extra time played.

Qualification stage
Played in five regions. Winners are joined to First (16) and Second division (18) teams (from 2010/11 season).

REGION BELGRADE

First Round [Sep 29, 2010]
Vinča (Vinča, 4)              0-3 Posavac Tišma (Boljevci, 4)   
GSP Polet (Beograd, 4)        0-0 Bulbuderac (Beograd, 4)       [2-4 pen]
Milutinac (Zemun, 4)          2-2 Radnički (Rudovci, 4)         [6-5 pen]
Slavija (Beograd, 4)          5-0 Crvena zvezda (Mali Mokri Lug, 4)
Lokomotiva (Makiš, 4)         1-2 PKB (Padinska Skela, 4)
Borac (Ostružnica, 4)         4-0 IMT (Novi Beograd, 4)
Lepušnica (Glogonjski Rit, 5) 4-1 Lasta (Sremčica, 4)
Železničar (Beograd, 4)       1-0 Omladinac (Veliki Mokri Lug, 6)
Radnički (Novi Beograd, 4)    2-2 Torlak (Kumodraž, 7)          [4-3 pen]
Sveti Stefan (Beograd, 7)     1-1 Trudbenik (Beograd, 4)        [3-4 pen]
Crvenka (Crvenka, 7)          1-1 Turbina (Vreoci, 4)           [5-4 pen]
Student. Grad (N. Beograd, 6) 1-2 Napredak (Selo Rakovica, 6)
Budućnost (Dobanovci, 4)      bye

1/16 finals
[Oct 29, 2010]
Šumadija (Jagnjilo, 3)        3-0 Resnik (Resnik, 3)
Mladenovac (Mladenovac, 3)    0-0 PKB (Padinska Skela, 4)       [4-2 pen]
Dorćol (Beograd, 3)           2-2 Slavija (Beograd, 4)          [6-5 pen]
Voždovac (Beograd, 3)         3-0 Budućnost (Dobanovci, 4)
Kovačevac (Kovačevac, 3)      5-0 Milutinac (Zemun, 4)
Borac (Ostružnica, 4)         2-2 FK Beograd (Beograd, 3)       [3-1 pen]
Železničar (Beograd, 4)       1-1 Palilulac (Krnjača, 3)        [3-4 pen]
Grafičar (Beograd, 3)         1-0 Dunavac (Grocka, 5)
Popović (Veliki Popović, 6)   0-2 Hajduk (Beograd, 3)
Napredak (Selo Rakovica, 6)   1-8 Radnički (Obrenovac, 3)
Crvenka (Crvenka, 7)          1-1 Sinđelić (Beograd, 3)         [4-5 pen]
Lepušnica (Glogonjski Rit, 5) 3-0 Radnički (Novi Beograd, 4)
OFK Zabrežje (Zabrežje, 6)    1-3 Posavac Tišma (Boljevci, 4)
[Nov 3, 2010]
Srem (Jakovo, 3)              2-1 Balkan Mirijevo (Beograd, 3)
OFK Žarkovo (Beograd, 3)      2-0 Bulbuderac (Beograd, 4)
Trudbenik (Beograd, 4)        2-1 Sopot (Sopot, 3)

1/8 finals
[Nov 27, 2010]
Palilulac (Krnjača, 3)        2-0 Kovačevac (Kovačevac, 3)
[Nov 28, 2010]
OFK Žarkovo (Beograd, 3)      2-2 Srem (Jakovo, 3)              [4-3 pen]
Sinđelić (Beograd, 3)         awd Voždovac (Beograd, 3)         [Voždovac dns]
Hajduk (Beograd, 3)           3-0 Trudbenik (Beograd, 4)
Posavac Tišma (Boljevci, 4)   3-1 Radnički (Obrenovac, 3)
Borac (Ostružnica, 4)         0-3 Šumadija (Jagnjilo, 3)
Radnički (Rudovci, 4)         2-1 Dorćol (Beograd, 3)
[Dec 4, 2010]
Lepušnica (Glogonjski Rit, 5) 3-0 Grafičar (Beograd, 3)
Mladenovac (Mladenovac, 3)    bye
NB: Radnički (Rudovci) lost in First round, but included in 1/8 finals!?

Intermediate Round [Mar 30, 2011]
Mladenovac (Mladenovac, 3)    0-2 Šumadija (Jagnjilo, 3)

Quarterfinals 
[May 4, 2011]
Hajduk (Beograd, 3)           3-3 Palilulac (Krnjača, 3)        [4-5 pen]
Lepušnica (Glogonjski Rit, 5) 1-0 OFK Žarkovo (Beograd, 3)
Posavac Tišma (Boljevci, 4)   0-1 Radnički (Rudovci, 4)
[May 11, 2011]
Šumadija (Jagnjilo, 3)        1-0 Sinđelić (Beograd, 3)

Semifinals
[May 25, 2011]
Radnički (Rudovci, 4)         0-0 Palilulac (Krnjača, 3)        [3-4 pen]
[Jun 1, 2011]
Lepušnica (Glogonjski Rit, 5) 0-4 Šumadija (Jagnjilo, 3)

Final [Jun 15, 2011, Jakovo]
Šumadija (Jagnjilo, 3)        3-0 Palilulac (Krnjača, 3)


REGION VOJVODINA

1/8 finals 
[May 11, 2011]
Vršac (Vršac, 3)              0-1 Donji Srem (Pećinci, 3)
Mladost (Bački Jarak, 3)      3-3 Kikinda (Kikinda, 3)          [1-4 pen]
Sloboda (Novi Kozarci, 3)     0-3 Sloga (Temerin, 3)
Solunac (Rastina, 3)          1-3 Dunav (Stari Banovci, 4)
Palić (Palić, 3)              1-2 Radnički (Bajmok, 4)
Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad, 4)   1-1 Radnički (Nova Pazova, 3)     [5-6 pen]
Hercegovac (Gajdobra, 5)      0-5 Senta (Senta, 3)
[May 12, 2011]
Jedinstvo (B. Karađorđevo, 5) 1-1 Dolina (Padina, 3)            [4-2 pen]

Quarterfinals 
[May 25, 2011]
Senta (Senta, 3)              0-3 Donji Srem (Pećinci, 3)
Radnički (Nova Pazova, 3)     1-1 Dunav (Stari Banovci, 4)      [10-9 pen]
Sloga (Temerin, 3)            0-0 Jedinstvo (B. Karađorđevo, 5) [4-2 pen]
Kikinda (Kikinda, 3)           bt Radnički (Bajmok, 4)

Semifinals [Jun 8]
Donji Srem (Pećinci, 3)       1-1 Sloga (Temerin, 3)            [4-3 pen]
Kikinda (Kikinda, 3)          1-0 Radnički (Nova Pazova, 3)

Final [Jun 15, Pećinci]
Donji Srem (Pećinci, 3)       1-0 Kikinda (Kikinda, 3)


REGION WESTERN SERBIA

Quarterfinals [May 25]
Mačva (Šabac, 3)              7-0 Železničar (Lajkovac, 3)
Jasenica 1911 (S. Palanka, 4) 0-0 Partizan (Bumbarevo Brdo, 3)  [5-4 pen]
Zlatar (Nova Varoš, 4)        bt  Sloboda (Čačak, 3)
Šumadija 1903 (Kragujevac, 4) lt  Sloga (Kraljevo, 3)

Semifinals [Jun 8]
Sloga (Kraljevo, 3)           2-1 Zlatar (Nova Varoš, 4)
Jasenica 1911 (S. Palanka, 4) 0-3 Mačva (Šabac, 3)

Final [Jun 16, Šabac]
Mačva (Šabac, 3)              0-0 Sloga (Kraljevo, 3)           [4-2 pen]


REGION EASTERN SERBIA

Second Round [Jun 8]
Moravac Orion (Mrštane, 4)    0-1 Radnički (Niš, 3)
Radnički (Lubnica, 4)         0-3 Trstenik PPT (Trstenik, 3)
Radnički (Pirot, 3)           bye

Semifinals [Jun 15]
Radnički (Niš, 3)             2-0 Radnički (Pirot, 3)
Trstenik PPT (Trstenik, 3)    bye

Final [Jun 18, Niš]
Radnički (Niš, 3)             0-0 Trstenik PPT (Trstenik, 3)    [5-3 pen]


REGION KOSOVO-METOHIJA

Winner: Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica, 4)


Tournament proper

Preliminary round [Aug 31]
Bežanija (Novi Beograd, 2)    0-0 Novi Sad (Novi Sad, 2)        [4-5 pen]
Mladi radnik (Požarevac, 2)   0-2 Teleoptik (Zemun, 2)
  [Crnoglavac 67, Jojić 83]
Radnički (Niš, 2)             4-0 Dinamo (Vranje, 3)
  [I. Milenković 3, 81, B. Pejčić 27, N. Stefanović 69]
Donji Srem (Pećinci, 2)       4-0 Radnički (Šid, 3)
  [Mrkajić 14, 60, Petković 39, 44]
Mačva (Šabac, 3)              0-0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica, 2)   [1-3 pen]
Trepča (Kos. Mitrovica, 4)    0-1 Kolubara (Lazarevac, 2)
  [Grkajac 60]
Šumadija (Jagnjilo, 3)        1-0 Zemun (Zemun, 3)
  [Begović 69og]

1/16 finals 
[Sep 20]
Metalac (Gornji Milanovac, 1) 3-0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica, 2)   [in Lučani]
  [Petrović 25, Ćirković 56, Betolngar 62]
[Sep 21]
Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar, 1)    0-3 Partizan (Beograd, 1)
  [Tomić 23, Ilić 57, Vukić 80]
Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac, 1) 0-0 Rad (Beograd, 1)              [4-2 pen]
Sloboda P. Sevojno (Užice, 1) 1-1 Teleoptik (Zemun, 2)          [4-2 pen]
  [Kasalica 14; Jojić 66]
Javor (Ivanjica, 1)           1-0 Novi Sad (Novi Sad, 2)
  [Luković 90]
Hajduk (Kula, 1)              0-1 Kolubara (Lazarevac, 2)
  [Obradović 90+1]
Borac (Čačak, 1)              4-1 Radnički (Sombor, 2)
  [Živanović 37, Knežević 52, Damjanović 63, Sepuya 73; Milić 85]
Mladost (Lučani, 2)           1-2 Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)
  [Milošević 84; Kaluđerović 83, Borja 90+1]
Donji Srem (Pećinci, 2)       0-1 Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)
  [Medojević 64]
Radnički (Niš, 2)             0-1 OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)
  [Purović 2]
Napredak (Kruševac, 2)        0-2 Spartak Zlatibor voda (Subotica, 1)
  [Despotović 2, 35]
Banat (Zrenjanin, 2)          2-0 BSK (Borča, 1)
  [Samardžić 13, Milovanović 90+2]
Smederevo (Smederevo, 1)      1-0 BASK (Beograd, 1)
  [Kovačević 73]
Čukarički (Beograd, 2)        0-0 Proleter (Novi Sad, 2)        [3-5 pen]
Šumadija (Jagnjilo, 3)        2-2 Inđija (Inđija, 2)            [5-6 pen]
  [Đorović 5, Dabetić 12; Lemajić 51, Kekić 70]
[Sep 27]
Sinđelić (Niš, 2)             1-2 Jagodina (Jagodina, 1)
  [Marinković 77; Mudrinski 40, 90+3]

1/8 Finals 
[Oct 25]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    1-0 Banat (Zrenjanin, 2)
  [Evandro 90+8pen]
[Oct 26]
Partizan (Beograd, 1)         3-1 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac, 1)
  [Vukić 7,10, Babović 90+3; Simović 51]
Spartak Z. voda (Subotica, 1) 1-1 Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac, 1) [5-4 pen]
  [Puškarić 56; Stojaković 54]
Sloboda P. Sevojno (Užice, 1) 1-1 Smederevo (Smederevo, 1)      [2-4 pen]
  [Goločevac 52; Brašanac 58]
Jagodina (Jagodina, 1)        1-1 Javor (Ivanjica, 1)           [2-4 pen]
  [Marjanović 66; Odita 90]
OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)      5-0 Kolubara (Lazarevac, 2)
  [Purović 7,16, Osmanagić 50, Takač 71,90]
Indija (Indija, 2)            1-2 Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)
  [Vukojčić 21; Merebashvili 71, Brana Ilić 83]
Proleter (Novi Sad, 2)        0-0 Borac (Čačak, 1)              [1-4 pen]

Quarterfinals [Nov 23]
OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)      0-2 Partizan (Beograd, 1)
  [Lamine Diarra 6, Lazar Marković 55]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    4-0 Smederevo (Smederevo, 1)
  [Mezenga 31,60, Evandro 42, Borja 77]
Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)       1-0 Javor (Ivanjica, 1)
  [Aboubakar Oumarou 87]
Borac (Čačak, 1)              0-0 Spartak Z. voda (Subotica, 1) [4-2 pen]

Semifinals

First Legs [Mar 21]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    2-0 Partizan (Beograd, 1)
  [Milunović 19, Kasalica 76]
Borac (Čačak, 1)              0-0 Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)

Second Legs [Apr 11]
Partizan (Beograd, 1)         0-2 Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    
  [Lazović 63, Borja 81]
Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)       0-1 Borac (Čačak, 1)
  [Knežević65]

Final [May 16, Mladost stadium, Kruševac; att. 10,000]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    2-0 Borac (Čačak, 1)
  [Evandro 40, Borja 85]
  C. ZVEZDA: 1-Bajković, 14-Mikić, 13-Maksimović, 3-Tošić,
             25-Mladenović, 15-Milivojević (20-Cadu 81),
             4-Mijailović, 10-Evandro, 8-Lazović, 19-Borja
             (29-Vešović 90), 17-Kasalica (16-Milunović 78).
             Coach: Robert Prosinečki.
  BORAC:     16-Milojević, 23-Miličić, 44-Radanović, 
             4-Ignjatović, 88-Reljić, 77-Knežević, 
             6-Spirovski (20-Alves 58), 24-Prodanović, 
             14-Mugoša (19-Zoćević 70), 10-Pavićević, 
             7-Radivojević (11-Živanović 82).
             Coach: Slavko Vojičić.

      Ref: Milorad Mažić (Vrbas).


Prva Liga

Final Table:

 1.Radnički (Niš)              34  20  7  7  52-28  67  Promoted
 2.Donji Srem (Pećinci)        34  16 13  5  34-15  61  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Mladost (Lučani)            34  13 14  7  42-27  53
 4.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)     34  11 19  4  33-15  52
 5.Inđija (Inđija)             34  14 10 10  35-32  52
 6.Napredak (Kruševac)         34  13 12  9  39-29  51
 7.Sloga (Kraljevo)            34  14  8 12  33-33  50
 8.Teleoptik (Zemun)           34  12 13  9  45-26  49
 9.Proleter (Novi Sad)         34  14  7 13  33-34  49
10.Novi Sad (Novi Sad)         34  11 10 13  37-42  43
11.Mladenovac (Mladenovac)     34  11 10 13  46-52  43
12.Kolubara (Lazarevac)        34  12  7 15  35-43  43
13.Banat (Zrenjanin)           34   9 14 11  35-41  41
14.Čukarički Stankom (Beograd) 34  10 11 13  31-39  41
------------------------------------------------------
15.Radnički (Sombor)           34  11  8 15  25-34  41  Relegated
16.Mladi radnik (Požarevac)    34   9  9 16  29-38  36  Relegated
17.Sinđelić (Niš)              34   7 10 17  34-50  31  Relegated
18.Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)    34   4  8 22  27-67  20  Relegated

Promoted: Jedinstvo Putevi (Užice), Radnički (Nova Pazova),
          Timok (Zaječar), Voždovac (Beograd)

Zonske Lige

Beogradska Zona | Vojvođanska Liga - Zapad | Vojvođanska Liga - Istok | Zonska Liga Dunav | 
Zonska Liga Drina | Zonska Liga Morava | Pomoravsko-Timočka Zona | Niška Zona

Beogradska Zona

 1. Palilulac (Krnjača-Beograd)17 10  5  2  30-10  35
 2. Budućnost (Dobanovci)      17 11  1  5  28-16  34
-----------------------------------------------------
 3. Bulbulderac (Beograd)      17  9  5  3  26-13  32
 4. Turbina (Vreoci)           17  9  3  5  36-21  30
 5. Železnik Lasta (Železnik)  17  9  2  6  33-14  29
 6. Posavac Tišma (Boljevci)   17  8  5  4  25-18  29
 7. GSP Polet (Beograd)        17  5 12  0  14- 8  27
 8. Grafičar (Beograd)         17  7  6  4  20-22  27
 9. Lokomotiva (Makiš)         17  7  5  5  22-17  26
10. Lepušnica (Glogonj. Rit)   17  7  5  5  13-10  26
11. Železničar (Beograd)       17  6  6  5  18-15  24
12. Vinča (Vinča)              17  5  4  8  20-28  19
13. Radnički (Rudovci)         17  4  6  7  16-24  18
14. Trudbenik (Beograd)        17  4  5  8  17-21  17
15. IMT (Novi Beograd)         17  3  6  8  13-25  15
16. Sremčica (Sremčica)        17  3  4 10  14-34  13
17. Borac (Ostružnica)         17  1  4 12  12-35   7
18. Resnik (Resnik)            17  1  4 12  15-41   7

NB: Železnik Lavovi changed name to Železnik Lasta during the season.

Vojvođanska Liga - Zapad

 1. Radnički (Srem. Mitrovica) 15 10  3  2  31-11  33
-----------------------------------------------------
 2. Indeks (Novi Sad)          15  8  6  1  19- 7  30
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)   15  8  4  3  21-10  28
 4. Omladinac (Novi Banovci)   15  7  5  3  17-13  26
 5. Sloga (Erdevik)            15  7  2  6  25-23  23
 6. Mladost (Turija)           15  5  7  3  24-19  22
 7. Borac (Novi Sad)           15  6  3  6  21-18  21
 8. Budućnost (Mladenovo)      15  5  5  5  13-14  20
 9. Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)   15  6  1  8  23-20  19
10. Polet (Sivac)              15  5  4  6  20-17  19
11. Mladost (Bački Petrovac)   15  4  7  4  20-18  19
12. Stanišić (Stanišić)        15  4  5  6  13-22  17
13. 1. maj (Ruma)              15  5  1  9  17-24  16
14. Obilić (Zmajevo)           15  3  4  8  14-33  13
15. Jugović (Kać)              15  3  3  9  17-31  12
16. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)      15  1  6  8  12-27   9

NB: Sloga Radnički (Erdevik) changed name to Sloga (Erdevik).
   Mladost (Apatin) withdrew, which saved Budućnost (Mladenovo) from relegation.

Vojvođanska Liga - Istok

 1. Proleter (Banat. Karlovac) 15  9  6  0  34-12  33
-----------------------------------------------------
 2. Radnički (Bajmok)          15 10  2  3  30-22  32
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Dinamo (Pančevo)           15  9  3  3  37-14  30
 4. Bačka 1901 (Subotica)      15  9  3  3  34-12  30
 5. Budućnost (Srpska Crnja)   15  8  2  5  27-18  26
 6. Borac (Starčevo)           15  8  2  5  35-27  26
 7. Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)     15  8  2  5  25-23  26
 8. Kolonija (Kovin)           15  7  4  4  30-18  25
 9. Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)     15  7  2  6  16-19  23
10. AFK (Ada)                  15  5  4  6  23-23  19
11. Jedinstvo (B. Karađorđevo) 15  5  4  6  22-23  19
12. Kozara (Ban. Veliko Selo)  15  5  3  7  13-17  18
13. Radnički (Zrenjanin)       15  3  6  6  16-29  15
14. Bačka (Pačir)              15  2  1 12  15-37   7
15. Obilić (Novi Kneževac)     15  2  0 13  11-52   5  [-1]
16. Vojvodina (Novo Miloševo)  15  1  0 14  13-35   3

NB: Promoted team Bajša (Bajša) refused to play Fourth level, which saved Obilić (Novi Kneževac) from relegation. Palić (Palić) stay in Srpska liga-Vojvodina, which saved Radnički (Zrenjanin) from relegation.

Zonska Liga Dunav

 1. Seljak (Mihajlovac)        15 13  2  0  46-12  41
-----------------------------------------------------
 2. Zvižd (Kučevo)             15 13  1  1  36-16  40
 3. Karađorđe (Topola)         15  8  2  5  21-23  26
 4. Obilić (Živica)            15  8  0  7  18-18  24
 5. Crvena zvezda (Suvodol)    15  7  2  6  32-21  23
 6. Šumadinac (Brzan)          15  7  1  7  29-18  22
 7. Gruža (Gruža)              15  7  1  7  19-16  22
 8. Borac (Žabari)             15  7  1  7  26-28  22
 9. Morava (Velika Plana)      15  6  3  6  23-25  21
10. Sloga (Drmno)              15  7  0  8  19-27  21
11. Sloga (Batočina)           15  6  2  7  25-20  20
12. Homoljac (Žagubica)        15  6  1  8  21-34  19
13. Vrbovac (Vrbovac)          15  3  4  8  16-30  13
14. Mladi radnik (Radinac)     15  4  1 10  13-30  13
15. Borac (Veliko Laole)       15  3  2 10  18-27  11
16. Železničar (Smederevo)     15  2  3 10  17-34   9

NB: Šapine (Šapine) withdrew, which saved Sloga (Drmno) from relegation.

Zonska Liga Drina

 1. Budućnost (Valjevo)        15 10  1  4  20- 6  31
-----------------------------------------------------
 2. Krušik 04 (Valjevo)        15  9  4  2  20- 9  31
 3. Zlatar (Nova Varoš)        15 10  0  5  31- 9  30
 4. Loznica (Loznica)          15  8  4  3  19- 9  28
 5. Ribnica (Mionica)          15  8  1  6  22-17  25
 6. Sloga (Sjenica)            15  7  2  6  19-14  23
 7. OFK Osečina (Osečina)      15  6  4  5  15-15  22
 8. FAP (Priboj)               15  6  3  6  20-19  21
 9. Zadrugar (Lajkovac)        15  6  3  6  15-17  21
10. Jedinstvo (Vladimirci)     15  6  3  6  20-23  21
11. Miloš Pocerac              15  5  3  7  12-22  18
12. Sevojno (Sevojno)          15  4  5  6  13-20  17
13. Radnički (Valjevo)         15  4  4  7  16-15  16
14. Zlatibor (Čajetina)        15  4  4  7  13-21  16
15. Drina (Ljubovija)          15  3  1 11   7-24  10
16. Polimlje (Prijepolje)      15  1  4 10   8-30   7

NB: Promoted team Vrujci (Gornja Toplica) refused to play Fourth Level
    because their pitch was flooded, which saved Sloga (Sjenica) from 
    relegation.

Zonska Liga Morava

 1. Bane (Raška)               15 12  2  1  36- 5  38
-----------------------------------------------------
 2. Sloboda (Grbice)           15 11  2  2  25-11  35
 3. Polet (Trbušani)           15  9  4  2  32-18  31
 4. Prijevor (Prijevor)        15  8  3  4  34-19  27
 5. Orlovac (Mrčajevci)        15  7  5  3  21-18  26
 6. Jošanica (Novi Pazar)      15  7  3  5  22-25  24
 7. Mokra Gora (Zubin Potok)   15  7  1  7  21-20  22
 8. Šumadija 1903 (Kragujevac) 15  6  3  6  23-19  21
 9. Tutin (Tutin)              15  5  5  5  13-20  20
10. Metalac (Kraljevo)         15  5  2  8  19-22  17
11. Omladinac (Novo Selo)      15  5  2  8  16-24  17
12. Vodojaža (Grošnica)        15  4  2  9  18-23  14
13. Partizan (Cerovac)         15  4  2  9  19-34  14
14. Mladost (Oplanići)         15  3  4  8  11-25  13
15. Takovo (Gornji Milanovac)  15  3  2 10  15-24  11
16. Trepča (Kos. Mitrovica)    15  1  4 10   6-24   7

NB: Promoted team Budućnost (Konarevo) refused to play Fourth Level, 
    which saved Mladost (Oplanići) from relegation.
    Mokra Gora (Zubin Potok) and Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica) are from
    Kosovo.

Pomoravsko-Timočka Zona

 1. Morava (Ćuprija)           15 11  1  3  39-14  34
-----------------------------------------------------
 2. Jedinstvo (Paraćin)        15  7  5  3  35-16  26
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Đerdap (Kladovo)           15  9  0  6  29-21  26  [-1]
 4. Kablovi (Zaječar)          15  8  2  5  17-14  26
 5. Juhor (Obrež)              15  8  1  6  27-24  25
 6. Majdanpek (Majdanpek)      15  7  2  6  27-21  23
 7. Rembas (Resavica)          15  7  2  6  23-22  23
 8. Timočanin (Knjaževac)      15  6  4  5  28-19  22
 9. Napredak (Drenovac)        15  7  0  8  21-24  21
10. Pepeljevac (Pepeljevac)    15  6  2  7  28-31  20
11. Župa (Aleksandrovac)       15  6  2  7  24-30  20
12. Ozren (Sokobanja)          15  6  2  7  20-28  20
13. SFS Borac (Paraćin)        15  5  2  8  26-29  17
14. Dunav (Prahovo)            15  5  1  9  19-33  16
15. FUD (Brus)                 15  5  0 10  17-38  15
16. Slatina (Slatina kod Bora) 15  3  2 10  19-35   5  [-6]

Niška Zona
 
 1. Moravac Orion (Mrštane)    15 13  2  0  48- 4  41
-----------------------------------------------------
 2. Dubočica 1923 (Leskovac)   15 12  1  2  28- 8  37
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Zaplanjac (Gadžin Han)     15 11  1  3  37-15  34
 4. Pukovac (Pukovac)          15 11  1  3  29-11  34
 5. Palilulac (Niš)            15  9  1  5  30-17  28
 6. Sloga (Leskovac)           15  9  0  6  34-15  27
 7. Zloćudovo (Zloćudovo)      15  7  1  7  19-17  22
 8. Rudar Alpos (Al. Rudnici)  15  6  4  5  26-28  22
 9. Pusta Reka (Bojnik)        15  5  4  6  31-27  19
10. Omladinac (Malošište)      15  6  1  8  25-36  19
11. SFK Moravac (Predejane)    15  5  2  8  26-28  17
12. Vučje (Vučje)              15  4  2  9  17-27  14
13. BSK (Bujanovac)            15  4  1 10  21-42  13
14. Morava (Vladičin Han)      15  1  4 10  14-36   7
15. Kosanica (Kuršumlija)      15  1  2 12  15-47   5
16. Moravica (Subotinac)       15  1  3 11  11-53   5  [-1]



2010/11.

2012/13.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Dragoljub JovanoviŠ for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Dragoljub JovanoviŠ (dragoljubj@telekom.yu)
Last updated: 22 Nov 2012

(C) Copyright Dragoljub JovanoviŠ and RSSSF 2011/12
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.