Colombia 2013


Primera División A 2013

Primera División A 2013

Liga Postobón I (Apertura) 2013 | Liga Postobón II (Finalización) 2013

Torneo Apertura 2013

Regular Stage | Cuadrangulares | Finalisima 

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Independiente Santa Fe               18   9  6  3  32-25  33  Qualified
 2.Atlético Nacional                    18   8  8  2  29-22  32  Qualified
 3.CD Itagüí-Ditaires                   18   8  7  3  27-17  31  Qualified
 4.Deportivo Cali                       18   7  9  2  31-21  30  Qualified
 5.Deportes Tolima                      18   8  5  5  31-23  29  Qualified
 6.CD Millonarios                       18   8  4  6  26-18  28  Qualified
 7.Once Caldas                          18   7  7  4  23-17  28  Qualified
 8.Deportivo Pasto                      18   6  8  4  21-25  26  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Cúcuta Deportivo                     18   6  5  7  23-20  23
10.CD Independiente Medellín            18   6  5  7  18-18  23
11.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               18   5  7  6  16-15  22
12.Atlético Junior                      18   6  4  8  24-25  22
13.Atlético Huila                       18   4  8  6  19-23  20
14.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  18   5  5  8  19-28  20
15.Boyacá Chicó FC                      18   4  7  7  27-31  19
16.Envigado FC                          18   4  5  9  15-25  17
17.Deportes Quindío                     18   2  7  9   8-24  13
18.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 18   0 11  7  14-26  11

Round 1
[Feb 1]
Quindío            0-1 Pasto              
[Feb 2]
Nacional           3-0 Huila              
Patriotas          1-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Cali               2-1 Once Caldas        
Alianza Petrolera  0-3 Santa Fe           
[Feb 3]
Junior             4-0 Envigado           
Tolima             1-0 Medellín           
Millonarios        3-1 La Equidad         
[Feb 4]
Itagüí             0-0 Cúcuta             

Round 2
[Feb 8]
La Equidad         0-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Pasto              3-2 Patriotas          
[Feb 9]
Huila              1-1 Itagüí             
Once Caldas        2-1 Junior             
Boyacá Chicó       1-2 Cali               
Santa Fe           2-2 Nacional           
[Feb 10]
Medellín           0-0 Millonarios        
Envigado           2-2 Tolima             
Cúcuta             2-0 Quindío            

Round 3
[Feb 15]
Quindío            0-0 Huila              
[Feb 16]
Junior             2-2 Boyacá Chicó       
Nacional           4-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Millonarios        1-0 Envigado           
Patriotas          1-3 Cúcuta             
[Feb 17]
Tolima             2-2 Once Caldas        
Cali               2-2 Pasto              
Itagüí             4-0 Santa Fe           
La Equidad         1-0 Medellín           

Round 4
[Feb 22]
Envigado           1-0 La Equidad         
[Feb 23]
Huila              1-0 Patriotas          
Nacional           1-1 Itagüí             
Boyacá Chicó       3-0 Tolima             
Once Caldas        1-0 Millonarios        
[Feb 24]
Alianza Petrolera  0-1 Medellín           
Cúcuta             0-0 Cali               
Pasto              1-0 Junior             
Santa Fe           2-0 Quindío            

Round 5
[Mar 1]
Cali               0-1 Huila              
[Mar 2]
Itagüí             3-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Patriotas          1-1 Santa Fe           
La Equidad         0-0 Once Caldas        
Millonarios        2-1 Boyacá Chicó       
[Mar 3]
Junior             0-2 Cúcuta             
Tolima             3-0 Pasto              
Medellín           0-1 Envigado           
Quindío            0-0 Nacional           

Round 6
[Mar 8]
Boyacá Chicó       2-2 La Equidad         
[Mar 9]
Itagüí             1-1 Quindío            
Cúcuta             2-1 Tolima             
[Mar 10]
Alianza Petrolera  1-2 Envigado           
Huila              1-1 Junior             
Nacional           3-3 Patriotas          
Santa Fe           3-1 Cali               
Once Caldas        2-1 Medellín           
[Mar 24]
Pasto              2-1 Millonarios        

Round 7
[Mar 15]
La Equidad         0-0 Pasto              
[Mar 16]
Patriotas          0-0 Itagüí             
Cali               1-1 Nacional           
Tolima             2-0 Huila              
Medellín           3-1 Boyacá Chicó       
[Mar 17]
Junior             2-3 Santa Fe           
Quindío            2-3 Alianza Petrolera  
Millonarios        2-1 Cúcuta             
Envigado           0-2 Once Caldas        

Round 8
[Mar 30]
Itagüí             0-3 Cali               
Pasto              1-0 Medellín           
Huila              0-0 Millonarios        
Boyacá Chicó       2-0 Envigado           
[Mar 31]
Alianza Petrolera  1-1 Once Caldas        
Cúcuta             0-1 La Equidad         
Nacional           2-1 Junior             
Quindío            0-0 Patriotas          
[Apr 24]
Santa Fe           1-2 Tolima             

Round 9
[Apr 5]
Huila              2-2 Tolima             
[Apr 6]
Medellín           0-0 Nacional           
Boyacá Chicó       0-0 Patriotas          
Pasto              1-2 Cali               
Santa Fe           1-3 Millonarios        
[Apr 7]
Envigado           1-2 Itagüí             
Once Caldas        1-2 Quindío            
Cúcuta             1-2 Junior             
Alianza Petrolera  0-0 La Equidad         

Round 10
[Apr 12]
Tolima             4-0 Nacional           
[Apr 13]
Junior             3-2 Itagüí             
Millonarios        0-1 Santa Fe           
La Equidad         4-0 Huila              
Envigado           1-1 Pasto              
[Apr 14]
Patriotas          0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Cali               4-0 Quindío            
Medellín           1-1 Cúcuta             
Once Caldas        2-2 Boyacá Chicó       

Round 11
[Feb 27]
Santa Fe           3-1 La Equidad         
[Mar 24]
Itagüí             3-2 Tolima             
[Apr 16]
Nacional           2-1 Millonarios        
[Apr 17]
Alianza Petrolera  3-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Huila              3-2 Medellín           
Patriotas          1-1 Cali               
Quindío            0-1 Junior             
[Apr 18]
Pasto              1-1 Once Caldas        
Cúcuta             3-0 Envigado           

Round 12
[Apr 19]
Millonarios        1-2 Itagüí             
[Apr 20]
Tolima             2-0 Quindío            
La Equidad         0-2 Nacional           
Cali               2-2 Alianza Petrolera  
Medellín           2-2 Santa Fe           
[Apr 21]
Once Caldas        2-0 Cúcuta             
Junior             2-0 Patriotas          
Envigado           1-1 Huila              
Boyacá Chicó       2-2 Pasto              

Round 13
[Apr 27]
Cúcuta             0-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Quindío            0-0 Millonarios        
Cali               2-2 Junior             
Santa Fe           1-0 Envigado           
Itagüí             1-0 La Equidad         
[Apr 28]
Alianza Petrolera  1-1 Pasto              
Huila              0-1 Once Caldas        
Nacional           2-2 Medellín           
Patriotas          1-1 Tolima             

Round 14
[May 3]
Junior             2-1 Alianza Petrolera  
[May 4]
Tolima             2-2 Cali               
La Equidad         3-0 Quindío            
Medellín           1-0 Itagüí             
Boyacá Chicó       2-1 Huila              
[May 5]
Millonarios        4-1 Patriotas          
Envigado           3-0 Nacional           
Once Caldas        0-0 Santa Fe           
Pasto              2-1 Cúcuta             

Round 15
[May 10]
Quindío            0-2 Medellín           
[May 11]
Junior             1-2 Tolima             
Cali               2-2 Millonarios        
Santa Fe           4-3 Boyacá Chicó       
Itagüí             1-1 Envigado           
[May 12]
Alianza Petrolera  2-3 Cúcuta             
Huila              6-1 Pasto              
Patriotas          1-1 La Equidad         
[May 13]
Nacional           2-1 Once Caldas        

Round 16
[May 17]
Cúcuta             1-1 Huila              
Envigado           0-1 Quindío            
[May 18]
Boyacá Chicó       2-3 Nacional           
Tolima             2-1 Alianza Petrolera  
La Equidad         1-1 Cali               
Millonarios        3-0 Junior             
[May 19]
Pasto              1-1 Santa Fe           
Medellín           2-1 Patriotas          
Once Caldas        1-2 Itagüí             

Round 17
[May 25]
Junior             0-0 La Equidad         
Santa Fe           3-2 Cúcuta             
Itagüí             3-0 Boyacá Chicó       
[May 26]
Alianza Petrolera  1-0 Huila              
Nacional           1-0 Pasto              
Quindío            1-1 Once Caldas        
Tolima             1-2 Millonarios        
Cali               2-0 Medellín           
Patriotas          1-1 Envigado           

Round 18
[Jun 1]
Boyacá Chicó       1-1 Quindío            
Cúcuta             1-1 Nacional           
Pasto              1-1 Itagüí             
Medellín           1-0 Junior             
La Equidad         1-0 Tolima             
Once Caldas        2-0 Patriotas          
[Jun 2]
Huila              1-1 Santa Fe           
Envigado           1-2 Cali               
[Jun 3]
Millonarios        1-2 Alianza Petrolera  

Final Table:

 1.Independiente Santa Fe               18   9  6  3  32-25  33  Qualified
 2.Atlético Nacional                    18   8  8  2  29-22  32  Qualified
 3.CD Itagüí-Ditaires                   18   8  7  3  27-17  31  Qualified
 4.Deportivo Cali                       18   7  9  2  31-21  30  Qualified
 5.Deportes Tolima                      18   8  5  5  31-23  29  Qualified
 6.CD Millonarios                       18   8  4  6  26-18  28  Qualified
 7.Once Caldas                          18   7  7  4  23-17  28  Qualified
 8.Deportivo Pasto                      18   6  8  4  21-25  26  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Cúcuta Deportivo                     18   6  5  7  23-20  23
10.CD Independiente Medellín            18   6  5  7  18-18  23
11.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               18   5  7  6  16-15  22
12.Atlético Junior                      18   6  4  8  24-25  22
13.Atlético Huila                       18   4  8  6  19-23  20
14.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  18   5  5  8  19-28  20
15.Boyacá Chicó FC                      18   4  7  7  27-31  19
16.Envigado FC                          18   4  5  9  15-25  17
17.Deportes Quindío                     18   2  7  9   8-24  13
18.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 18   0 11  7  14-26  11


Cuadrangulares

Grupo A

Final Table:

 1.Independiente Santa Fe                6   3  2  1   7- 5  11  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.CD Millonarios                        6   3  1  2  10- 8  10
 3.Deportivo Cali                        6   1  4  1   6- 6   7
 4.Once Caldas                           6   1  1  4   8-12   4

Round 1 [Jun 15]
Millonarios        4-2 Once Caldas        
Cali               1-1 Santa Fe           

Round 2 [Jun 19]
Santa Fe           1-0 Millonarios        
Once Caldas        1-1 Cali               

Round 3 [Jun 22]
Cali               1-0 Millonarios        
Santa Fe           1-0 Once Caldas        

Round 4 [Jun 26]
Once Caldas        1-2 Santa Fe           
Millonarios        1-1 Cali               

Round 5 [Jun 29]
Millonarios        2-1 Santa Fe           
Cali               1-2 Once Caldas        

Round 6
[Jul 4]
Once Caldas        2-3 Millonarios        
[Jul 6]
Santa Fe           1-1 Cali               

Final Table:

 1.Independiente Santa Fe                6   3  2  1   7- 5  11  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.CD Millonarios                        6   3  1  2  10- 8  10
 3.Deportivo Cali                        6   1  4  1   6- 6   7
 4.Once Caldas                           6   1  1  4   8-12   4

Grupo B

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Nacional                     6   3  1  2   9- 8  10  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.CD Itagüí-Ditaires                    6   3  0  3   8- 9   9
 3.Deportes Tolima                       6   2  2  2   8- 7   8
 4.Deportivo Pasto                       6   2  1  3   8- 9   7

Round 1 [Jun 16]
Itagüí             1-3 Tolima             
Pasto              2-1 Nacional           

Round 2 [Jun 20]
Tolima             2-1 Pasto              
Nacional           1-2 Itagüí             

Round 3 [Jun 23]
Tolima             1-2 Nacional           
Itagüí             2-3 Pasto              

Round 4
[Jun 27]
Nacional           1-1 Tolima             
[Jun 30]
Pasto              0-1 Itagüí             

Round 5 [Jul 3]
Pasto              1-1 Tolima             
Itagüí             1-2 Nacional           

Round 6 [Jul 7]
Tolima             0-1 Itagüí             
Nacional           2-1 Pasto              

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Nacional                     6   3  1  2   9- 8  10  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.CD Itagüí-Ditaires                    6   3  0  3   8- 9   9
 3.Deportes Tolima                       6   2  2  2   8- 7   8
 4.Deportivo Pasto                       6   2  1  3   8- 9   7


Finalisima	 	 	 	 	 	

First Leg [Jul 14]
Nacional           0-0 Santa Fe           

Second Leg [Jul 17]
Santa Fe           0-2 Nacional           

NB: Atlético Nacional winners Torneo Apertura

Torneo Finalización 2013

Regular Stage | Cuadrangulares | Finalisima 

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Nacional                    18  11  4  3  29-12  37  Qualified
 2.CD Millonarios                       18   8  7  3  28-18  31  Qualified
 3.Atlético Junior                      18   8  6  4  29-24  30  Qualified
 4.Deportivo Cali                       18   7  7  4  22-13  28  Qualified
 5.Once Caldas                          18   8  4  6  24-17  28  Qualified
 6.Independiente Santa Fe               18   7  7  4  24-17  28  Qualified
 7.Deportivo Pasto                      18   6  9  3  21-20  27  Qualified
 8.CD Itagüí-Ditaires                   18   8  3  7  20-20  27  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.CD Independiente Medellín            18   6  6  6  24-19  24
10.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               18   5  8  5  24-21  23
11.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 18   5  8  5  17-17  23
12.Envigado FC                          18   5  7  6  17-22  22
13.Deportes Tolima                      18   4  9  5  19-23  21
14.Atlético Huila                       18   5  5  8  24-30  20
15.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  18   4  6  8  14-24  18
16.Boyacá Chicó FC                      18   3  6  9  21-29  15
17.Deportes Quindío                     18   4  3 11  10-30  15
18.Cúcuta Deportivo                     18   3  5 10  16-27  14

Round 1
[Jul 26]
Huila              2-3 Nacional           
Cúcuta             1-2 Itagüí             
[Jul 27]
Pasto              1-0 Quindío            
Boyacá Chicó       0-0 Patriotas          
La Equidad         1-1 Millonarios        
[Jul 28]
Medellín           1-1 Tolima             
Once Caldas        0-3 Cali               
Envigado           0-1 Junior             
[Jul 30]
Santa Fe           2-2 Alianza Petrolera  

Round 2
[Aug 2]
Cali               1-1 Boyacá Chicó       
[Aug 3]
Junior             1-0 Once Caldas        
Nacional           1-1 Santa Fe           
Itagüí             1-0 Huila              
Patriotas          1-1 Pasto              
[Aug 4]
Alianza Petrolera  1-2 La Equidad         
Quindío            0-0 Cúcuta             
Tolima             1-0 Envigado           
Millonarios        2-2 Medellín           

Round 3
[Aug 9]
Cúcuta             2-3 Patriotas          
[Aug 10]
Alianza Petrolera  1-2 Nacional           
Santa Fe           2-1 Itagüí             
Pasto              1-1 Cali               
Once Caldas        4-0 Tolima             
[Aug 11]
Boyacá Chicó       1-1 Junior             
Huila              1-1 Quindío            
Envigado           2-1 Millonarios        
Medellín           2-1 La Equidad         

Round 4
[Aug 16]
La Equidad         0-0 Envigado           
[Aug 17]
Millonarios        3-0 Once Caldas        
Tolima             1-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Quindío            0-2 Santa Fe           
Itagüí             0-4 Nacional           
[Aug 18]
Medellín           0-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Junior             0-1 Pasto              
Cali               2-1 Cúcuta             
Patriotas          2-1 Huila              

Round 5
[Aug 21]
Huila              1-0 Cali               
Envigado           0-4 Medellín           
Santa Fe           2-1 Patriotas          
Cúcuta             1-5 Junior             
[Aug 22]
Once Caldas        2-2 La Equidad         
[Sep 7]
Boyacá Chicó       1-1 Millonarios        
Nacional           2-1 Quindío            
[Sep 8]
Alianza Petrolera  1-0 Itagüí             
Pasto              1-1 Tolima             

Round 6
[Aug 24]
Quindío            0-2 Itagüí             
Tolima             2-1 Cúcuta             
Cali               2-0 Santa Fe           
[Aug 25]
La Equidad         5-2 Boyacá Chicó       
Medellín           1-2 Once Caldas        
Millonarios        4-0 Pasto              
Junior             2-1 Huila              
Envigado           0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
[Oct 13]
Patriotas          1-0 Nacional           

Round 7
[Aug 28]
Alianza Petrolera  1-1 Quindío            
Huila              1-1 Tolima             
Santa Fe           3-0 Junior             
Cúcuta             0-1 Millonarios        
[Aug 29]
Nacional           2-0 Cali               
Once Caldas        2-1 Envigado           
[Sep 5]
Itagüí             2-0 Patriotas          
[Sep 11]
Boyacá Chicó       3-1 Medellín           
[Oct 13]	 
Pasto              4-1 La Equidad         

Round 8
[Aug 31]
Millonarios        3-2 Huila              
[Sep 1]
Once Caldas        1-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Envigado           2-2 Boyacá Chicó       
Medellín           0-0 Pasto              
Junior             0-1 Nacional           
Cali               1-0 Itagüí             
Patriotas          3-0 Quindío            
[Sep 2]
La Equidad         0-0 Cúcuta             
[Oct 12]
Tolima             1-1 Santa Fe           

Round 9
[Sep 14]
Nacional           2-0 Medellín           
Quindío            2-1 Once Caldas        
Patriotas          1-0 Boyacá Chicó       
Junior             1-1 Cúcuta             
La Equidad         4-0 Alianza Petrolera  
[Sep 15]
Itagüí             0-1 Envigado           
Cali               0-0 Pasto              
Tolima             1-0 Huila              
Millonarios        0-0 Santa Fe           

Round 10
[Sep 20] 
Itagüí             4-0 Junior             
[Sep 21]
Alianza Petrolera  0-0 Patriotas          
Santa Fe           0-0 Millonarios        
Pasto              0-0 Envigado           
Nacional           2-0 Tolima             
[Sep 22]
Cúcuta             0-1 IMedellín           
Quindío            0-5 Cali               
Huila              1-1 La Equidad         
Boyacá Chicó       0-1 Once Caldas        

Round 11
[Sep 18]
Once Caldas        1-1 Pasto              
[Sep 25]
Envigado           2-0 Cúcuta             
Cali               1-1 Patriotas          
Medellín           4-0 Huila              
La Equidad         1-1 Santa Fe           
Junior             3-0 Quindío            
[Sep 26]
Boyacá Chicó       1-2 Alianza Petrolera  
[Oct 8]
Millonarios        0-2 Nacional           
[Oct 16]
Tolima             1-1 Itagüí             

Round 12
[Sep 28]
Patriotas          0-2 Junior             
Cúcuta             0-0 Once Caldas        
Quindío            1-0 Tolima             
Huila              2-1 Envigado           
[Sep 29]
Itagüí             2-2 Millonarios        
Pasto              4-3 Boyacá Chicó       
Alianza Petrolera  0-2 Cali               
Santa Fe           1-1 Medellín           
Nacional           0-0 La Equidad         

Round 13
[Oct 1]
Tolima             1-1 Patriotas          
[Oct 2]
Pasto              2-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Medellín           1-1 Nacional           
Millonarios        2-0 Quindío            
Junior             1-1 Cali               
Envigado           2-1 Santa Fe           
[Oct 3]
Boyacá Chicó       3-1 Cúcuta             
Once Caldas        2-0 Huila              
[Oct 10]
La Equidad         2-0 Itagüí             

Round 14
[Oct 5]
Alianza Petrolera  1-1 Junior             
Cali               0-0 Tolima             
Patriotas          2-2 Millonarios        
Nacional           4-1 Envigado           
[Oct 6]
Quindío            1-0 La Equidad         
Itagüí             1-0 Medellín           
Santa Fe           1-0 Once Caldas        
Huila              2-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Cúcuta             1-2 Pasto              

Round 15
[Oct 18]
Pasto              2-2 Huila              
[Oct 19]
Once Caldas        0-1 Nacional           
Envigado           1-1 Itagüí             
Millonarios        1-0 Cali               
Tolima             3-3 Junior             
[Oct 20]
Cúcuta             2-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Boyacá Chicó       0-2 Santa Fe           
Medellín           1-0 Quindío            
La Equidad         1-0 Patriotas          

Round 16
[Oct 25]
Patriotas          0-0 Medellín           
[Oct 26]
Alianza Petrolera  2-1 Tolima             
Cali               1-0 La Equidad         
Santa Fe           2-0 Pasto              
Huila              2-2 Cúcuta             
[Oct 27]
Junior             3-2 Millonarios        
Quindío            1-2 Envigado           
Itagüí             0-4 Once Caldas        
Nacional           0-1 Boyacá Chicó       

Round 17
[Nov 2]
Huila              2-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Cúcuta             1-0 Santa Fe           
Once Caldas        3-0 Quindío            
Envigado           1-1 Patriotas          
[Nov 3]
Pasto              1-1 Nacional           
Boyacá Chicó       0-2 Itagüí             
Medellín           3-1 Cali               
La Equidad         2-2 Junior             
Millonarios        2-1 Tolima             

Round 18
[Nov 9]
Alianza Petrolera  0-1 Millonarios        
Quindío            2-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Nacional           1-2 Cúcuta             
[Nov 10]
Tolima             3-1 La Equidad         
Junior             3-2 Medellín           
Cali               1-1 Envigado           
Patriotas          0-1 Once Caldas        
Itagüí             1-0 Pasto              
Santa Fe           3-4 Huila              

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Nacional                    18  11  4  3  29-12  37  Qualified
 2.CD Millonarios                       18   8  7  3  28-18  31  Qualified
 3.Atlético Junior                      18   8  6  4  29-24  30  Qualified
 4.Deportivo Cali                       18   7  7  4  22-13  28  Qualified
 5.Once Caldas                          18   8  4  6  24-17  28  Qualified
 6.Independiente Santa Fe               18   7  7  4  24-17  28  Qualified
 7.Deportivo Pasto                      18   6  9  3  21-20  27  Qualified
 8.CD Itagüí-Ditaires                   18   8  3  7  20-20  27  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.CD Independiente Medellín            18   6  6  6  24-19  24
10.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               18   5  8  5  24-21  23
11.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 18   5  8  5  17-17  23
12.Envigado FC                          18   5  7  6  17-22  22
13.Deportes Tolima                      18   4  9  5  19-23  21
14.Atlético Huila                       18   5  5  8  24-30  20
15.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  18   4  6  8  14-24  18
16.Boyacá Chicó FC                      18   3  6  9  21-29  15
17.Deportes Quindío                     18   4  3 11  10-30  15
18.Cúcuta Deportivo                     18   3  5 10  16-27  14


Cuadrangulares

Grupo A

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Nacional                     6   5  1  0  13- 4  16  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Atlético Junior                       6   3  1  2  10- 7  10
 3.Independiente Santa Fe                6   2  0  4   7-11   6
 4.CD Itagüí-Ditaires                    6   1  0  5   6-14   3

Round 1
[Nov 16]
Itagüí             0-1 Junior             
[Nov 28]
Santa Fe           0-2 Nacional           

Round 2 [Nov 21]
Nacional           3-2 Itagüí             
Junior             3-2 Santa Fe           

Round 3 [Nov 24]
Junior             0-0 Nacional           
Itagüí             1-2 Santa Fe           

Round 4 [Dec 1]
Nacional           2-1 Junior             
Santa Fe           0-2 Itagüí             

Round 5 [Dec 5]
Santa Fe           2-1 Junior             
Itagüí             0-4 Nacional           

Round 6 [Dec 8]
Junior             4-1 Itagüí             
Nacional           2-1 Santa Fe           

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Nacional                     6   5  1  0  13- 4  16  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Atlético Junior                       6   3  1  2  10- 7  10
 3.Independiente Santa Fe                6   2  0  4   7-11   6
 4.CD Itagüí-Ditaires                    6   1  0  5   6-14   3

Grupo B

Final Table:

 1.Deportivo Cali                        6   5  0  1  13- 8  15  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Deportivo Pasto                       6   3  0  3  12-12   9
 3.Once Caldas                           6   2  0  4   8-10   6
 4.CD Millonarios                        6   2  0  4   9-12   6

Round 1
[Nov 16]
Cali               3-2 Pasto              
[Nov 27]
Once Caldas        abd Millonarios        [abandoned at 2-1 in 75' due to rain]
[Nov 27]
Once Caldas        2-1 Millonarios        [remaining 15']

Round 2 [Nov 20]
Pasto              2-1 Once Caldas        
Millonarios        0-1 Cali               

Round 3 [Nov 23]
Millonarios        2-0 Pasto              
Once Caldas        1-2 Cali               

Round 4 [Nov 30]
Pasto              4-1 Millonarios        
Cali               1-0 Once Caldas        

Round 5 [Dec 4]
Cali               4-2 Millonarios        
Once Caldas        3-1 Pasto              

Round 6 [Dec 7]
Pasto              3-2 Cali               
Millonarios        3-1 Once Caldas        

Final Table:

 1.Deportivo Cali                        6   5  0  1  13- 8  15  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Deportivo Pasto                       6   3  0  3  12-12   9
 3.Once Caldas                           6   2  0  4   8-10   6
 4.CD Millonarios                        6   2  0  4   9-12   6


Finalisima	 	 	 	 	 	
	
First Leg [Dec 11]
Cali               0-0 Nacional           

Second Leg [Dec 15]
Nacional           2-0 Cali               

NB: Atlético Nacional winners Torneo Clausura





Promotion/Relegation Playoff
 
NB: Quindío relegated; Uniautónoma FC (Barranquilla) promoted directly;
    Cúcuta to promotion/relegation playoff

First Leg [Dec 7]
Fortaleza          2-0 Cúcuta

Second Leg [Dec 11]
Cúcuta             1-0 Fortaleza          

NB: Cúcuta relegated, Fortaleza FC (Zipaquirá) promoted



2012.

2014.

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

all-time table.

foundation dates clubs.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 13 Feb 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.