Curaçao 2017


Prom Divishon
Segundo Divishon
Terser Divishon

Prom Divishon

Regular Season | Kaya 6 | Kaya 4 | Final

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)     18  12  2  4  35-20  38       Qualified
 3.SV VESTA (Willemstad)               18  10  4  4  33-23  34       Qualified
 2.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber   18   9  3  6  33-31  30       Qualified
 4.RKSV Centro Dominguito              18   8  4  6  33-26  28  [C]  Qualified
 5.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                 18   6  6  6  17-17  24       Qualified
 6.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)               18   5  7  6  30-28  22       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Inter Willemstad                    18   5  6  7  25-32  21  [P]
 8.SV Victory Boys (Noord Zapateer)    18   4  6  8  26-34  18
 9.Hubentut Fortuna (Seru Fortuna)     18   3  7  8  21-31  16
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.SV SUBT (Kintjan, Willemstad)       18   4  3 11  19-30  15       Relegated

Round 1
[Feb 5]
Centro Dominguito   0-0 Inter Willemstad    
[Feb 10]
Undeba              1-1 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Feb 11]
Victory Boys        0-0 Scherpenheuvel      
Centro Barber       2-3 Jong Holland        
[Feb 12]
VESTA               2-1 SUBT                

Round 2
[Feb 15]
SUBT                0-2 Centro Dominguito   
[Feb 16]
Inter Willemstad    3-1 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Feb 17]
VESTA               2-4 Centro Barber       
[Feb 20]
Scherpenheuvel      0-2 Jong Holland        
[Feb 22]
Undeba              0-0 Victory Boys        

Round 3
[Mar 2]
Scherpenheuvel      1-2 VESTA               
[Mar 3]
Hubentut Fortuna    1-3 Centro Dominguito   
[Mar 10]
Inter Willemstad    1-3 Victory Boys        
[Mar 11]
Centro Barber       1-0 SUBT                
[Mar 12]
Jong Holland        0-2 Undeba              

Round 4
[Mar 17]
Victory Boys        1-0 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Mar 18]
Centro Dominguito   1-2 Centro Barber       
SUBT                0-1 Scherpenheuvel      
[Mar 19]
Undeba              0-4 VESTA               
Inter Willemstad    0-5 Jong Holland        

Round 5
[Apr 1]
Jong Holland        0-0 Hubentut Fortuna    
VESTA               3-2 Inter Willemstad    
[Apr 2]
Centro Dominguito   3-1 Victory Boys        
Centro Barber       4-1 Scherpenheuvel      
[Apr 5]
SUBT                2-1 Undeba              

Round 6
[Apr 7]
Victory Boys        2-3 VESTA               
[Apr 8]
Undeba              1-2 Centro Barber       
Jong Holland        2-1 Centro Dominguito   
[Apr 9]
Inter Willemstad    1-1 SUBT                
Scherpenheuvel      2-2 Hubentut Fortuna    

Round 7
[Apr 13]
Undeba              3-4 Inter Willemstad    
[Apr 21]
Centro Dominguito   0-0 Scherpenheuvel      
[Apr 22]
Jong Holland        2-1 SUBT                
Victory Boys        3-3 Centro Barber       
[Apr 24]
VESTA               2-0 Hubentut Fortuna    

Round 8
[Apr 29]
Inter Willemstad    0-2 Scherpenheuvel      
VESTA               2-1 Jong Holland        
[Apr 30]
Undeba              2-4 Centro Dominguito   
Hubentut Fortuna    2-6 Centro Barber       
[May 3]
SUBT                2-3 Victory Boys        

Round 9
[May 5]
Centro Barber       awd Inter Willemstad    [awarded 0-3, originally 3-2]
[May 6]
Undeba              2-0 Scherpenheuvel      
Centro Dominguito   3-0 VESTA               
[May 7]
Jong Holland        1-1 Victory Boys        
Hubentut Fortuna    0-1 SUBT                

Halfway Table:

 1.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                9   7  0  2  20-14  21
 2.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    9   6  1  2  24-16  19
 3.RKSV Centro Dominguito               9   5  2  2  17- 8  17  [C]
 4.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      9   5  2  2  16- 9  17
 5.SV Victory Boys (Noord Zapateer)     9   3  4  2  14-13  13
 6.Inter Willemstad                     9   3  2  4  14-18  11  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  9   2  3  4   7-12   9
 8.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)                9   2  2  5  12-17   8
 9.SV SUBT (Kintjan, Willemstad)        9   2  1  6   8-13   7
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.Hubentut Fortuna (Seru Fortuna)      9   0  3  6   7-19   3

Round 10
[May 11]
Hubentut Fortuna    0-0 VESTA               
[May 12]
Inter Willemstad    0-1 Centro Barber       
[May 13]
Victory Boys        2-3 Centro Dominguito   
Scherpenheuvel      1-0 Undeba              
[May 15]
SUBT                0-1 Jong Holland        

Round 11
[May 18]
Centro Barber       0-3 Centro Dominguito   
[May 19]
VESTA               1-0 Scherpenheuvel      
[May 20]
Hubentut Fortuna    1-3 Jong Holland        
[May 21]
Undeba              4-2 SUBT                
[May 22]
Victory Boys        4-2 Inter Willemstad    

Round 12
[May 26]
Scherpenheuvel      0-1 Centro Barber       
[May 27]
SUBT                3-1 Victory Boys        
Jong Holland        1-0 VESTA               
[May 28]
Inter Willemstad    2-1 Centro Dominguito   
Hubentut Fortuna    1-1 Undeba              

Round 13
[Jun 2]
Jong Holland        5-2 Centro Dominguito   
[Jun 3]
Inter Willemstad    1-1 Undeba              
Hubentut Fortuna    3-0 Victory Boys        
[Jun 4]
Scherpenheuvel      3-0 SUBT                
Centro Barber       3-2 VESTA               

Round 14
[Jun 9]
Victory Boys        0-2 VESTA               
[Jun 10]
Scherpenheuvel      3-1 Jong Holland        
SUBT                0-2 Centro Dominguito   
[Jun 11]
Hubentut Fortuna    0-1 Inter Willemstad    
Undeba              awd Centro Barber       [awarded 3-0, originally 0-2]

Round 15
[Jun 14]
VESTA               1-1 SUBT                
[Jun 15]
Centro Dominguito   0-0 Scherpenheuvel      
[Jun 16]
Inter Willemstad    1-3 Jong Holland        
[Jun 19]
Victory Boys        2-2 Undeba              
[Jun 21]
Centro Barber       2-2 Hubentut Fortuna    

Round 16
[Jun 30]
Centro Dominguito   2-2 Undeba              
[Jul 1]
Hubentut Fortuna    1-1 Scherpenheuvel      
Centro Barber       0-1 SUBT                
[Jul 3]
Inter Willemstad    2-2 VESTA               
[Jul 7]
Jong Holland        2-0 Victory Boys        

Round 17
[Jul 21]
Centro Dominguito   2-3 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Jul 22]
VESTA               1-1 Undeba              
SUBT                2-2 Inter Willemstad    
[Jul 23]
Centro Barber       0-2 Jong Holland        
Scherpenheuvel      2-1 Victory Boys        

Round 18
[Jul 28]
Victory Boys        2-2 Centro Barber       
[Jul 29]
VESTA               4-1 Centro Dominguito   
Scherpenheuvel      0-0 Inter Willemstad    
[Jul 30]
Jong Holland        1-4 Undeba              
Hubentut Fortuna    3-2 SUBT                

Final Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)     18  12  2  4  35-20  38       Qualified
 3.SV VESTA (Willemstad)               18  10  4  4  33-23  34       Qualified
 2.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber   18   9  3  6  33-31  30       Qualified
 4.RKSV Centro Dominguito              18   8  4  6  33-26  28  [C]  Qualified
 5.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                 18   6  6  6  17-17  24       Qualified
 6.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)               18   5  7  6  30-28  22       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Inter Willemstad                    18   5  6  7  25-32  21  [P]
 8.SV Victory Boys (Noord Zapateer)    18   4  6  8  26-34  18
 9.Hubentut Fortuna (Seru Fortuna)     18   3  7  8  21-31  16
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.SV SUBT (Kintjan, Willemstad)       18   4  3 11  19-30  15       Relegated

Kaya 6

Final Table:

 1.RKSV Centro Dominguito               5   3  1  1   7- 2  10  [C]  Qualified
 2.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  5   3  1  1   4- 3  10       Qualified
 3.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      5   2  2  1   7- 6   8       Qualified
 4.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    5   2  1  2  10- 7   7       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)                5   1  1  3   4-11   4
 6.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                5   1  0  4   2- 5   3

Round 1
[Aug 2]
Jong Holland        1-0 Undeba              
[Aug 3]
VESTA               0-1 Scherpenheuvel      
[Aug 4]
Centro Barber       0-1 Centro Dominguito   

Round 2
[Aug 7]
Scherpenheuvel      1-0 Jong Holland        
[Aug 9]
Centro Dominguito   0-1 VESTA               
[Aug 10] 
Undeba              1-5 Centro Barber       

Round 3
[Aug 13]
Scherpenheuvel      1-1 Undeba              
Jong Holland        1-1 Centro Dominguito   
[Aug 14]
VESTA               0-1 Centro Barber       

Round 4
[Aug 18]
Centro Dominguito   2-0 Scherpenheuvel      
[Aug 19]
Centro Barber       4-4 Jong Holland        
VESTA               1-2 Undeba              

Round 5
[Aug 23]
Undeba              0-3 Centro Dominguito   
[Aug 24]
Scherpenheuvel      1-0 Centro Barber       
[Aug 25]
Jong Holland        1-0 VESTA               

Final Table:

 1.RKSV Centro Dominguito               5   3  1  1   7- 2  10  [C]  Qualified
 2.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  5   3  1  1   4- 3  10       Qualified
 3.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      5   2  2  1   7- 6   8       Qualified
 4.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    5   2  1  2  10- 7   7       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)                5   1  1  3   4-11   4
 6.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                5   1  0  4   2- 5   3

Kaya 4

Final Table:

 1.RKSV Centro Dominguito               3   2  1  0   7- 4   7  [C]  Qualified
 2.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  3   1  2  0   4- 2   5       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      3   1  1  1   9- 5   4
 4.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    3   0  0  3   2-11   0

Round 1
[Aug 30]
Centro Dominguito   3-1 Centro Barber       
[Aug 31]
Scherpenheuvel      1-1  Jong Holland        

Round 2
[Sep 4]
Jong Holland        2-3 Centro Dominguito   
[Sep 5]
Centro Barber       0-2 Scherpenheuvel      

Round 3
[Sep 9]
Jong Holland        6-1 Centro Barber       
[Sep 10]
Centro Dominguito   1-1 Scherpenheuvel      

Final Table:

 1.RKSV Centro Dominguito               3   2  1  0   7- 4   7  [C]  Qualified
 2.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  3   1  2  0   4- 2   5       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      3   1  1  1   9- 5   4
 4.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    3   0  0  3   2-11   0

Final

[Sep 17, Stadion dr. Antoine Maduro, Kintjan, Willemstad]
Centro Dominguito   2-0 Scherpenheuvel      


Segundo Divishon

Regular Phase | Kaya 6  | Kaya 4 | Final 

Regular Phase

Table (Jul 1):

 1.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma            15  14  0  1  47-12  42         [5-1]
 2.SV Indekor                          14   8  3  3  30-15  27         [2-1]
 3.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)     15   7  4  4  18-18  25  [R]    [1-0]
 4.SV De Koning                        15   7  3  5  30-21  24         [2-1]
 5.RKVFC Sithoc (Mahuma)               14   6  3  5  32-23  21         [2-1]
 6.UD Tera Kr                        15   5  4  6  26-27  19         [5-0]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Atomic                           15   5  1  9  24-34  16
 8.SOV Santa Cruz                      13   1  3  9  10-33   3  [-3]   [2-0]
 9.SV New Song                         14   0  3 11   9-43   3         [3-2]
--------------------------------------------------------------
 -.SV Deportivo Marquita               excluded; all results annulled;
   record at exclusion:                 8   0  0  8   6-22   0

NB: annulled results against Marquita listed between square brackets

Round 1
[Feb 13]
De Koning           1-3 Santa Cruz          
Indekor             2-1 Marquita            [annulled]
[Feb 15]
Jong Colombia       0-4 CH Mahuma           
[Feb 16]
Tera Kr           1-1 New Song            
Sithoc              3-1 Atomic              

Round 2
[Feb 20]
Atomic              2-1 De Koning           
Santa Cruz          2-0 Marquita            [annulled]
[Feb 22]
Sithoc              4-1 Tera Kr           
[Feb 23]
CH Mahuma           3-0 New Song            
Indekor             1-2 Jong Colombia       

Round 3
[Mar 6]
CH Mahuma           0-3 Sithoc              
Marquita            1-2 De Koning           [annulled]
[Mar 8]
Santa Cruz          0-0 Jong Colombia       
[Mar 9]
New Song            1-5 Indekor             
Tera Kr           4-1 Atomic              

Round 4
[Mar 13]
Jong Colombia       1-0 Marquita            [annulled]
Indekor             3-2 Sithoc              
[Mar 15]
Atomic              1-5 CH Mahuma           
[Mar 16]
De Koning           1-1 Tera Kr           
Santa Cruz          1-1 New Song            

Round 5
[Mar 20]
Atomic              0-1 Indekor             
De Koning           2-1 Jong Colombia       
[Mar 23]
New Song            3-2 Marquita            [annulled]
Tera Kr           2-3 CH Mahuma           [or 1-3?]
[Mar 24]
Sithoc              2-0 Santa Cruz          

Round 6
[Mar 27]
New Song            1-3 De Koning           
Indekor             3-3 Tera Kr           
[Mar 29]
Jong Colombia       1-1 Sithoc              
[Mar 30]
Santa Cruz          1-2 Atomic              
CH Mahuma           5-1 Marquita            [annulled]

Round 7
[Apr 3]
New Song            1-1 Atomic              
De Koning           0-3 CH Mahuma           
[Apr 5]
Indekor             2-0 Santa Cruz          
[Apr 6]
Jong Colombia       0-3 Tera Kr           
Sithoc              2-1 Marquita            [annulled]

Round 8
[Apr 10]
Santa Cruz          0-3 CH Mahuma           [apparently abandoned or annulled]
Sithoc              6-0 New Song            
[Apr 12]
Indekor             2-2 De Koning           
[Apr 13]
Marquita            0-5 Tera Kr           [annulled]
Atomic              0-3 Jong Colombia       
[May 3]
Santa Cruz          0-5 CH Mahuma           
Marquita            n/p Tera Kr           

Round 9
[Apr 19]
Tera Kr           2-2 Santa Cruz          
New Song            1-2 Jong Colombia       
[Apr 20]
Marquita            n/p Atomic              
[Apr 21]
De Koning           0-0 Sithoc              
Indekor             0-1 CH Mahuma           
[May 6]
Marquita            n/p Atomic              

NB: Marquita excluded

Halfway Table:

 1.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma             8   7  0  1  24- 6  21       [5-1]
 2.RKVFC Sithoc (Mahuma)                8   5  2  1  21- 6  17       [2-1]     
 3.SV Indekor                           8   4  2  2  17-11  14       [2-1]
 4.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      8   3  2  3   9-12  11  [R]  [1-0]
 5.UD Tera Kr                         8   2  4  2  17-15  10       [5-0]
 6.SV De Koning                         8   2  3  3  10-13   9       [2-1]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Atomic                            8   2  1  5   8-19   7
 8.SOV Santa Cruz                       8   1  3  4   7-15   6       [2-0]
 9.SV New Song                          8   0  3  5   6-22   3       [3-2]
--------------------------------------------------------------
 -.SV Deportivo Marquita               excluded; all results annulled;
   record at exclusion:                 8   0  0  8   6-22   0

NB: annulled results against Marquita listed between square brackets

Round 10
[May 8]
De Koning           4-1 Sithoc              
[May 10]
Indekor             1-0 Tera Kr           
[May 11]
Santa Cruz          1-3 Atomic              
Jong Colombia       1-0 New Song            
CH Mahuma           bye

Round 11
[May 15]
Santa Cruz          n/p New Song            
CH Mahuma           3-1 Atomic              
[May 18]
Sithoc              lt  Indekor             
Tera Kr           1-5 De Koning           
Jong Colombia       bye

Round 12
[May 22]
Jong Colombia       lt  CH Mahuma           
De Koning           bt  Indekor             
[May 24]
Atomic              bt  Sithoc              
New Song            lt  Tera Kr           
Santa Cruz          bye

Round 13
[May 29]
Santa Cruz          0-2 De Koning           
Indekor             drw Jong Colombia       
[May 31]
New Song            lt  Atomic              
Sithoc              lt  CH Mahuma           
Tera Kr           bye

Round 14
[Jun 5]
Atomic              1-2 Jong Colombia       
Santa Cruz          1-5 Sithoc              
[Jun 7]
Tera Kr           1-3 CH Mahuma           
New Song            0-5 Indekor             
De Koning           bye

Round 15
[Jun 12]
Tera Kr           bt  Santa Cruz          
Indekor             bt  Atomic              
[Jun 14]
De Koning           lt  Jong Colombia       
CH Mahuma           bt  New Song            
Sithoc              bye

Table (Jun 15):

 1.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma            13  12  0  1  40-10  36         [5-1]
 2.SV Indekor                          14   8  3  3  30-15  27         [2-1]
 3.SV De Koning                        13   6  3  4  24-17  21         [2-1]
 4.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)     13   6  3  4         21  [R]    [1-0]
 5.RKVFC Sithoc (Mahuma)               13   6  2  5  31-22  20         [2-1]
 6.UD Tera Kr                        13   4  4  5         16         [5-0]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Atomic                           14   5  1  8  23-32  16
 8.SOV Santa Cruz                      12   1  3  8   9-28   3  [-3]   [2-0]
 9.SV New Song                         13   0  3 10          3         [3-2]
--------------------------------------------------------------
 -.SV Deportivo Marquita               excluded; all results annulled;
   record at exclusion:                 8   0  0  8   6-22   0

NB: annulled results against Marquita listed between square brackets

Round 16
[Jun 19]
De Koning           1-2 CH Mahuma           
Jong Colombia       bt  Tera Kr           
[Jun 21]
Indekor             n/p Santa Cruz          
Sithoc              n/p New Song            
Atomic              bye

Round 17
[Jun 26]
Sithoc              1-1 Jong Colombia       
New Song            2-5 De Koning           
[Jun 28]
CH Mahuma           5-1 Santa Cruz          
Atomic              1-2 Tera Kr           
Indekor             bye

Table (Jul 1):

 1.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma            15  14  0  1  47-12  42         [5-1]
 2.SV Indekor                          14   8  3  3  30-15  27         [2-1]
 3.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)     15   7  4  4  18-18  25  [R]    [1-0]
 4.SV De Koning                        15   7  3  5  30-21  24         [2-1]
 5.RKVFC Sithoc (Mahuma)               14   6  3  5  32-23  21         [2-1]
 6.UD Tera Kr                        15   5  4  6  26-27  19         [5-0]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Atomic                           15   5  1  9  24-34  16
 8.SOV Santa Cruz                      13   1  3  9  10-33   3  [-3]   [2-0]
 9.SV New Song                         14   0  3 11   9-43   3         [3-2]
--------------------------------------------------------------
 -.SV Deportivo Marquita               excluded; all results annulled;
   record at exclusion:                 8   0  0  8   6-22   0

NB: annulled results against Marquita listed between square brackets

Round 18
[Jul 3]
Tera Kr            -  Sithoc              
CH Mahuma            -  Indekor             
[Jul 5]
Jong Colombia        -  Santa Cruz          
[Jul 20]
Atomic               -  De Koning           
New Song            bye

Kaya 6

Final Table:

 1.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma             5   3  2  0  11- 4  11       Qualified
 2.SV De Koning                         5   3  2  0  10- 6  11       Qualified
 3.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      5   2  2  1   7- 6   8  [R]  Qualified
 4.SV Indekor                           5   1  1  3   6- 6   4       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.UD Tera Kr                         5   1  1  3   4- 9   4
 6.RKVFC Sithoc (Mahuma)                5   0  2  3   5-12   2

Round 1
[Jul 24]
CH Mahuma           3-2 Tera Kr           
[Jul 26]
Jong Colombia       1-0 Indekor             
[jul 27]
Sithoc              2-2 De Koning           

Round 2
[Jul 31]
De Koning           3-2 Jong Colombia       
[Aug 2]
Indekor             0-1 CH Mahuma           
[Aug 3]
Tera Kr           1-0 Sithoc              

Round 3
[Aug 7]
Indekor             3-0 Tera Kr           
[Aug 9]
Jong Colombia       2-1 Sithoc              
[Aug 10]
CH Mahuma           1-1 De Koning           

Round 4
[Aug 14]
Sithoc              0-5 CH Mahuma           
[Aug 16]
Jong Colombia       1-1 Tera Kr           
[Aug 17]
Indekor             1-2 De Koning           

Round 5
[Aug 28]
De Koning           2-0 Tera Kr           
[Aug 30]
Sithoc              2-2 Indekor             
[Aug 31]
CH Mahuma           1-1 Jong Colombia       

Final Table:

 1.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma             5   3  2  0  11- 4  11       Qualified
 2.SV De Koning                         5   3  2  0  10- 6  11       Qualified
 3.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      5   2  2  1   7- 6   8  [R]  Qualified
 4.SV Indekor                           5   1  1  3   6- 6   4       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.UD Tera Kr                         5   1  1  3   4- 9   4
 6.RKVFC Sithoc (Mahuma)                5   0  2  3   5-12   2

Kaya 4

Final Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      3   2  1  0   6- 1   7  [R]  Qualified
 2.SV Indekor                           3   1  2  0   2- 1   5       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma             3   0  2  1   4- 5   2
 4.SV De Koning                         3   0  1  2   2- 7   1

Round 1 [Sep 7]
CH Mahuma           1-1 Indekor             
De Koning           0-4 Jong Colombia       

Round 2 [Sep 16]
Jong Colombia       2-1 CH Mahuma           
Indekor             1-0 De Koning           

Round 3 [Sep 20]
Jong Colombia       0-0 Indekor             
CH Mahuma           2-2 De Koning           

Final Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      3   2  1  0   6- 1   7  [R]  Qualified
 2.SV Indekor                           3   1  2  0   2- 1   5       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma             3   0  2  1   4- 5   2
 4.SV De Koning                         3   0  1  2   2- 7   1

Final

[Sep 24]
Jong Colombia       1-1 Indekor             [5-4 pen]

NB: Jong Colombia promoted


Terser Divishon

Participants (5):
   Club Deportivo Santa Rosa
   Real Buena Vista
   Quick'60
   Caribbean International University
   Haitian Union Stars

Round 1 [Jun 4]
Buena Vista         0-2 Santa Rosa          
Car. In. University 1-4 Haitian Union Stars 
Quick'60            bye

Round 2 [Jun 11]
Santa Rosa           -  Haitian Union Stars 
Quick'60             -  Car. In. University 
Buena Vista         bye     

Promoted: Club Deportivo Santa Rosa


2016

2017/18

list of champions


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans (karel@rsssf.com)
Last updated: 15 Mar 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017/18
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.