San Marino 2017/18


Campionato Dilettanti 2017/18

Campionato Dilettanti 2017/18

Regular Season | Championship Playoff

Regular Season

Tables:

Gruppo A
 1.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)     10   7  2  1  21- 7  23
 2.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino) 11   7  1  3  25-13  22  [C]
 3.SP Domagnano                  10   6  2  2  21-12  20
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)      10   4  5  1  10- 9  17
 5.Juvenes/Dogana                11   4  2  5  17-20  14
 6.Cosmos (Serravalle)           10   2  6  2  14-13  12
 7.SC Faetano                    11   3  2  6  26-28  11
 8.SS San Giovanni               11   2  1  8   9-27   7

Gruppo B
 1.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)        10   7  1  2  24-12  22
 2.SS Folgore/Falciano           10   6  2  2  17- 8  20
 3.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)  10   6  1  3  21- 8  19
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.SP Cailungo                   10   4  4  2  13- 8  16
 5.Virtus (Acquaviva)            10   2  2  6   7-19   8
 6.Fiorentino                    10   1  1  8   6-22   4
 7.SS Murata                     10   0  0 10   4-29   0

Round 1
[Sep 8]
Faetano          1-1 Cosmos           
Juvenes/Dogana   1-1 San Giovanni     
[Sep 9]
Cailungo         2-0 Fiorentino       
Folgore/Falciano 1-2 Tre Fiori        
Pennarossa       1-1 La Fiorita       
[Sep 10]
Libertas         3-0 Murata           
Tre Penne        1-0 Domagnano        
Virtus           bye

Round 2
[Sep 15]
Juvenes/Dogana   1-3 Tre Penne        
La Fiorita       3-1 Faetano          
[Sep 16]
Cosmos           1-1 Domagnano        
Fiorentino       0-1 Libertas         
[Sep 17]
Tre Fiori        3-1 Murata           
Virtus           0-0 Cailungo         
[Sep 18]
San Giovanni     0-1 Pennarossa       
Folgore/Falciano bye

Round 3
[Sep 23]
Cailungo         0-0 Folgore/Falciano 
Libertas         2-0 Virtus           
Murata           1-2 Fiorentino       
Tre Penne        1-3 La Fiorita       
[Sep 24]
Cosmos           3-0 San Giovanni     
Domagnano        2-5 Faetano          
Pennarossa       2-1 Juvenes/Dogana   
Tre Fiori        bye

Round 4 [Sep 30]
Fiorentino       2-5 Tre Fiori        
Folgore/Falciano 2-1 Virtus           
Juvenes/Dogana   0-0 Cosmos           
San Giovanni     2-4 Faetano          
Cailungo         0-0 Libertas         
La Fiorita       0-2 Domagnano        
Tre Penne        0-0 Pennarossa       
Murata           bye

Round 5
[Oct 14]
Cosmos           0-0 Pennarossa       
Domagnano        5-1 San Giovanni     
Libertas         0-1 Folgore/Falciano 
Murata           0-5 Cailungo         
[Oct 15]
Faetano          1-3 Tre Penne        
La Fiorita       1-3 Juvenes/Dogana   
Tre Fiori        3-1 Virtus           
Fiorentino       bye

Round 6
[Oct 20]
Libertas         2-1 Tre Fiori        
Virtus           1-0 Fiorentino       
[Oct 21]
Cosmos           3-0 La Fiorita       
Murata           0-2 Folgore/Falciano 
San Giovanni     1-4 Tre Penne        
[Oct 22]
Juvenes/Dogana   2-3 Domagnano        
Pennarossa       3-3 Faetano          
Cailungo         bye

Round 7
[Oct 28]
Cailungo         1-2 Tre Fiori        
Faetano          1-3 Juvenes/Dogana   
San Giovanni     0-3 La Fiorita       
Tre Penne        4-1 Cosmos           
[Oct 29]
Domagnano        3-0 Pennarossa       
Folgore/Falciano 3-1 Fiorentino       
Virtus           2-1 Murata           
Libertas         bye

Round 8
[Nov 4]
Juvenes/Dogana   0-6 Libertas         
Murata           0-2 Domagnano        
Pennarossa       1-1 Cailungo         
Tre Fiori        5-2 Faetano          
[Nov 5]
Cosmos           1-1 Fiorentino       
Folgore/Falciano 0-1 La Fiorita       
Virtus           1-3 San Giovanni     
Tre Penne        bye

Round 9
[Nov 18]
Faetano          0-2 Folgore/Falciano 
Fiorentino       0-1 San Giovanni     
La Fiorita       5-1 Virtus           
Tre Penne        3-0 Murata           
[Nov 19]
Juvenes/Dogana   3-0 Cailungo         
Libertas         2-3 Domagnano        
Tre Fiori        0-1 Pennarossa       
Cosmos           bye

Round 10
[Nov 25]
La Fiorita       5-0 Fiorentino       
Murata           0-1 Pennarossa       
San Giovanni     0-4 Libertas         
Virtus           0-3 Juvenes/Dogana   
[Nov 28]
Cailungo         3-2 Faetano          
Folgore/Falciano 3-3 Cosmos           
Tre Penne        0-0 Tre Fiori        
Domagnano        bye

Round 11
[Dec 1]
Faetano          6-1 Murata           
[Dec 2]
Fiorentino       0-2 Tre Penne        
San Giovanni     0-1 Cailungo         
Cosmos           1-3 Tre Fiori        
[Dec 3]
Domagnano        0-0 Virtus           
Juvenes/Dogana   0-3 Folgore/Falciano 
La Fiorita       3-1 Libertas         
Pennarossa       bye
Tables:

Gruppo A
 1.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)     10   7  2  1  21- 7  23
 2.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino) 11   7  1  3  25-13  22  [C]
 3.SP Domagnano                  10   6  2  2  21-12  20
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)      10   4  5  1  10- 9  17
 5.Juvenes/Dogana                11   4  2  5  17-20  14
 6.Cosmos (Serravalle)           10   2  6  2  14-13  12
 7.SC Faetano                    11   3  2  6  26-28  11
 8.SS San Giovanni               11   2  1  8   9-27   7

Gruppo B
 1.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)        10   7  1  2  24-12  22
 2.SS Folgore/Falciano           10   6  2  2  17- 8  20
 3.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)  10   6  1  3  21- 8  19
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.SP Cailungo                   10   4  4  2  13- 8  16
 5.Virtus (Acquaviva)            10   2  2  6   7-19   8
 6.Fiorentino                    10   1  1  8   6-22   4
 7.SS Murata                     10   0  0 10   4-29   0


Championship Playoff
 


2016/17.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans (karel@rsssf.com)
Last updated: 7 Dec 2017

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.