San Marino 2021/22


Campionato Dilettanti 2021/22

Campionato Dilettanti 2021/22

Table:

 1.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)      8   7  0  1  16- 4  21
 2.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino)  8   5  2  1  13- 5  17
 3.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)       7   5  1  1   9- 5  16
 4.Virtus (Acquaviva)             7   4  1  2   8- 5  13
 5.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)   7   4  0  3  16-12  12
 6.SP Domagnano                   8   4  0  4  13-10  12
 7.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)         7   4  0  3  14-13  12
 8.SS Folgore/Falciano            7   3  2  2   7- 5  11
 9.SS Murata                      8   3  2  3   6- 7  11
10.Fiorentino                     8   2  4  2   9- 9  10
11.SC Faetano                     8   2  2  4  10-11   8
12.SS San Giovanni                7   2  1  4   7- 9   7
13.Juvenes/Dogana                 8   1  3  4   5-11   6
14.SP Cailungo                    7   0  1  6   4-14   1
15.Cosmos (Serravalle)            7   0  1  6   0-17   1

Round 1
[Sep 18]
Cailungo         0-3 Fiorentino       
La Fiorita       5-0 Libertas         
Tre Fiori        2-1 Murata           
Folgore/Falciano 0-1 Domagnano        
[Sep 19]
Faetano          0-1 Pennarossa       
Tre Penne        2-0 Virtus           
San Giovanni     4-0 Juvenes/Dogana   
Cosmos           bye

Round 2
[Sep 24]
Virtus           2-0 Cosmos           
[Sep 25]
Domagnano        3-0 Cailungo         
Fiorentino       1-1 Folgore/Falciano 
Juvenes/Dogana   0-1 Tre Penne        
Pennarossa       1-0 San Giovanni     
[Sep 26]
Libertas         4-2 Faetano          
Murata           0-1 La Fiorita       
Tre Fiori        bye

Round 3
[Oct 2]
Cosmos           0-2 La Fiorita       
Faetano          1-2 Virtus           
Tre Fiori        1-2 Libertas         
Tre Penne        3-0 Murata           
[Oct 3]
Cailungo         1-2 Pennarossa       
Domagnano        3-0 Fiorentino       
Folgore/Falciano 2-1 Juvenes/Dogana   
San Giovanni     bye

Round 4
[Oct 16]
Cosmos           0-3 Faetano          
Libertas         2-0 San Giovanni     
Pennarossa       0-0 Juvenes/Dogana   
Virtus           1-2 Domagnano        
[Oct 17]
La Fiorita       2-1 Tre Fiori        
Murata           0-0 Fiorentino       
Tre Penne        2-1 Cailungo         
Folgore/Falciano bye

Round 5
[Oct 19]
Faetano          0-1 San Giovanni     
Juvenes/Dogana   2-1 Domagnano        
[Oct 20]
Cailungo         1-2 Folgore/Falciano 
Fiorentino       0-0 Cosmos           
La Fiorita       1-0 Tre Penne        
Murata           1-0 Libertas         
Tre Fiori        2-1 Pennarossa       
Virtus           bye

Round 6
[Oct 23]
Domagnano        2-4 Tre Fiori        
Juvenes/Dogana   0-1 Fiorentino       
San Giovanni     0-0 Cailungo         
Virtus           0-0 La Fiorita       
[Oct 24]
Cosmos           0-2 Murata           
Folgore/Falciano 0-0 Faetano          
Libertas         2-3 Tre Penne        
Pennarossa       bye

Round 7
[Oct 30]
Faetano          2-1 Domagnano        
Fiorentino       2-3 Pennarossa       
Murata           2-1 Cailungo         
Tre Penne        2-0 Cosmos           
[Oct 31]
La Fiorita       2-2 Juvenes/Dogana   
Tre Fiori        4-2 San Giovanni     
Virtus           1-0 Folgore/Falciano 
Libertas         bye

Round 8
[Nov 6]
Fiorentino       2-2 Faetano          
Juvenes/Dogana   0-0 Murata           
Libertas         6-0 Cosmos           
Tre Fiori        0-3 Tre Penne        
[Nov 7]
Domagnano        0-1 Pennarossa       
Folgore/Falciano 2-0 La Fiorita       
San Giovanni     0-2 Virtus           
Cailungo         bye

Table:

 1.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)      8   7  0  1  16- 4  21
 2.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino)  8   5  2  1  13- 5  17
 3.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)       7   5  1  1   9- 5  16
 4.Virtus (Acquaviva)             7   4  1  2   8- 5  13
 5.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)   7   4  0  3  16-12  12
 6.SP Domagnano                   8   4  0  4  13-10  12
 7.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)         7   4  0  3  14-13  12
 8.SS Folgore/Falciano            7   3  2  2   7- 5  11
 9.SS Murata                      8   3  2  3   6- 7  11
10.Fiorentino                     8   2  4  2   9- 9  10
11.SC Faetano                     8   2  2  4  10-11   8
12.SS San Giovanni                7   2  1  4   7- 9   7
13.Juvenes/Dogana                 8   1  3  4   5-11   6
14.SP Cailungo                    7   0  1  6   4-14   1
15.Cosmos (Serravalle)            7   0  1  6   0-17   1


2020/21.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 10 Nov 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.