Thailand 2015


Thai Premier League 2015
Thai FA Cup 2015
Thai League Cup 2015

Thai Premier League 2015

Final Table:

 1.Buriram United                       34  25  9  0  98-24  84  Champions
 2.Muang Thong United (Nonthaburi)      34  21  8  5  81-35  71
 3.Suphanburi FC                        34  16 11  7  60-39  59
 4.Chonburi FC                          34  15 12  7  62-44  57  [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]
 5.Bangkok United                       34  16  9  9  59-47  57  [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]
 6.Bangkok Glass (Pathum Thani)         34  15 11  8  47-38  56
 7.Ratchaburi                           34  17  4 13  48-50  55
 8.Nakhon Ratchasima                    34  13 10 11  37-43  49
 9.Chiangrai United                     34  12  8 14  42-57  44
10.Army United                          34  11  8 15  43-47  41
11.Osotspa Samut Prakan                 34  10  9 15  40-54  39  [*2]
12.Chainat FC                           34   9 10 15  42-53  37
13.Si Sa Ket (Si Sa Ket)                34   9  9 16  30-47  36
14.Saraburi                             34   8 11 15  41-56  35  [4 2 1 1 5-5 7]  Withdrew
15.Siam Navy                            34  10  5 19  42-65  35  [4 1 2 1 5-4 5]
---------------------------------------------------------------
16.BEC Tero Sasana (Bangkok)            34   7 14 13  42-51  35  [4 0 3 1 4-5 3]
17.Port FC (Bangkok)                    34  10  3 21  31-49  33  [*1]  Relegated
18.TOT (Bangkok)                        34   3  7 24  25-71  16  Relegated

[*1] Singtharua were renamed Port FC
[*2] during the season, Osotspa M-150 (Saraburi) relocated to Samut Prakan and
     were renamed Osotspa Samut Prakan

NB: due to the withdrawal of Saraburi from the 2016 season, BEC Tero Sasana remained at
    the top level

Round 1
[Feb 13]
Saraburi            1-3 Chonburi            
[Feb 14]
Army United         1-0 Siam Navy           
BEC Tero Sasana     1-1 Chiangrai United    
Buriram United      2-0 Port                
Ratchaburi          1-0 TOT                 
[Feb 15]
Chainat             1-2 Bangkok United      
Nakhon Ratchasima   0-1 Muang Thong United  
Osotspa             1-1 Suphanburi          
[Mar 14]
Bangkok Glass       3-2 Si Sa Ket           

Round 2
[Feb 18]
Si Sa Ket           2-0 BEC Tero Sasana     
[Feb 21] 	 
Bangkok United      0-0 Ratchaburi          
Muang Thong United  1-1 Buriram United      
Port                2-1 Saraburi            
TOT                 1-2 Army United         
[Feb 22]
Chiangrai United    1-2 Bangkok Glass       
Chonburi            2-2 Chainat             
Siam Navy           0-1 Osotspa             
Suphanburi          1-0 Nakhon Ratchasima   

Round 3
[Feb 28]
Bangkok Glass       0-0 Muang Thong United  
BEC Tero Sasana     2-0 Port                
Chainat             2-1 Chiangrai United    
Saraburi            1-3 Suphanburi          
[Mar 1]
Army United         1-1 Bangkok United      
Nakhon Ratchasima   2-1 Siam Navy           
Osotspa             2-1 TOT                 
Ratchaburi          3-1 Chonburi            
[Mar 22]
Buriram United      1-0 Si Sa Ket           

Round 4
[Mar 7]
Bangkok United      1-0 Osotspa             
Chiangrai United    4-2 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Muang Thong United  1-0 Port                
Siam Navy           0-1 Bangkok Glass       
Si Sa Ket           1-0 Saraburi            
Suphanburi          2-2 Buriram United      
[Mar 8]
Army United         3-1 Ratchaburi          
Chonburi            2-2 BEC Tero Sasana     
TOT                 1-2 Chainat             

Round 5 [Mar 11]
Bangkok Glass       1-0 Bangkok United      
BEC Tero Sasana     0-0 Siam Navy           
Buriram United      1-1 Chonburi            
Chainat             0-2 Army United         
Muang Thong United  1-0 Si Sa Ket           
Nakhon Ratchasima   2-1 TOT                 
Osotspa             0-2 Ratchaburi          
Port                0-2 Suphanburi          
Saraburi            1-1 Chiangrai United    

Round 6
[Apr 3]
Chiangrai United    0-1 Buriram United      
[Apr 4]
Bangkok United      3-1 BEC Tero Sasana     
Siam Navy           2-0 Saraburi            
Si Sa Ket           2-1 Port                
Suphanburi          2-1 Muang Thong United  
[Apr 5]
Army United         1-3 Osotspa             
Chonburi            2-2 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Ratchaburi          1-1 Chainat             
TOT                 2-1 Bangkok Glass       

Round 7
[Apr 25]
BEC Tero Sasana     2-0 TOT                 
Nakhon Ratchasima   4-3 Army United         
Port                2-1 Chiangrai United    
Saraburi            1-2 Ratchaburi          
Suphanburi          2-1 Si Sa Ket           
[Apr 26]
Bangkok Glass       2-2 Chonburi            
Buriram United      3-0 Siam Navy           
Muang Thong United  1-1 Bangkok United      
Osotspa             0-2 Chainat             

Round 8 [Apr 29]
Army United         0-1 Bangkok Glass       
Bangkok United      4-2 Saraburi            
Chainat             1-3 Buriram United      
Chiangrai United    3-2 Suphanburi          
Chonburi            4-1 Port                
Osotspa             2-3 BEC Tero Sasana     
Ratchaburi          1-1 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Siam Navy           1-4 Muang Thong United  
TOT                 1-0 Si Sa Ket           

Round 9
[May 2]
BEC Tero Sasana     0-2 Army United         
Buriram United      6-1 Bangkok United      
Muang Thong United  2-1 Osotspa             
Saraburi            1-1 TOT                 
[May 3]
Bangkok Glass       1-0 Ratchaburi          
Nakhon Ratchasima   2-1 Chainat             
Port                1-0 Siam Navy           
Si Sa Ket           1-0 Chiangrai United    
Suphanburi          0-0 Chonburi            

Round 10
[May 9]
Bangkok United      2-0 Port                
Chiangrai United    1-2 Muang Thong United  
Chonburi            1-1 Si Sa Ket           
Ratchaburi          1-0 BEC Tero Sasana     
Siam Navy           1-1 Suphanburi          
[May 10]
Army United         4-2 Saraburi            
Chainat             1-1 Bangkok Glass       
Osotspa             2-1 Nakhon Ratchasima   
TOT                 0-4 Buriram United      

Round 11
[Jun 20]
Bangkok Glass       3-1 Nakhon Ratchasima   
BEC Tero Sasana     1-1 Chainat             
Buriram United      0-0 Army United         
Saraburi            0-0 Osotspa             
Suphanburi          1-1 Bangkok United      
[Jun 21]
Chiangrai United    1-1 Chonburi            
Muang Thong United  3-0 TOT                 
Port                0-1 Ratchaburi          
Si Sa Ket           2-4 Siam Navy           

Round 12
[Jun 27]
Bangkok United      2-0 Si Sa Ket           
Chainat             1-1 Saraburi            
Osotspa             1-0 Bangkok Glass       
Ratchaburi          1-2 Buriram United      
Siam Navy           1-2 Chiangrai United    
[Jun 28]
Army United         1-0 Port                
Chonburi            2-1 Muang Thong United  
Nakhon Ratchasima   1-0 BEC Tero Sasana     
TOT                 2-2 Suphanburi          

Round 13
[Jul 4]
Bangkok Glass       5-0 BEC Tero Sasana     
Buriram United      2-1 Osotspa             
Chonburi            2-0 Siam Navy           
Si Sa Ket           2-1 Chainat             
Suphanburi          2-0 Ratchaburi          
[Jul 5]
Chiangrai United    2-2 Bangkok United      
Muang Thong United  2-0 Army United         
Port                2-0 TOT                 
Saraburi            2-0 Nakhon Ratchasima   

Round 14
[Jul 11]
Army United         1-1 Si Sa Ket           
BEC Tero Sasana     0-1 Suphanburi          
Nakhon Ratchasima   1-1 Buriram United      
Osotspa             1-0 Port                
TOT                 1-2 Chiangrai United    
[Jul 12]
Bangkok Glass       1-0 Saraburi            
Bangkok United      1-1 Chonburi            
Chainat             0-1 Muang Thong United  
Ratchaburi          1-0 Siam Navy           

Round 15
[Jul 8]
Siam Navy           2-2 Bangkok United      
[Jul 15]	
Buriram United      0-0 Bangkok Glass       
Chiangrai United    0-0 Army United         
Chonburi            4-0 TOT                 
Muang Thong United  3-0 Ratchaburi          
Port                1-2 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Saraburi            2-1 BEC Tero Sasana     
Si Sa Ket           1-1 Osotspa             
[Jul 22]
Suphanburi          1-0 Chainat             

Round 16
[Jul 18]
BEC Tero Sasana     1-1 Muang Thong United  
Chainat             1-0 Port                
Nakhon Ratchasima   1-2 Bangkok United      
Saraburi            1-2 Buriram United      
TOT                 1-2 Siam Navy           
[Jul 19]
Army United         1-2 Chonburi            
Bangkok Glass       2-2 Suphanburi          
Osotspa             0-0 Chiangrai United    
Ratchaburi          5-1 Si Sa Ket           

Round 17
[Jul 25]
Chiangrai United    4-0 Ratchaburi          
Chonburi            2-0 Osotspa             
Muang Thong United  2-0 Saraburi            
Port                0-1 Bangkok Glass       
Si Sa Ket           1-0 Nakhon Ratchasima   
[Jul 26]
Bangkok United      6-0 TOT                 
Buriram United      3-3 BEC Tero Sasana     
Siam Navy           0-4 Chainat             
Suphanburi          0-1 Army United         

Round 18
[Aug 1]
Army United         0-1 TOT                 
Buriram United      2-2 Muang Thong United  
Chainat             1-5 Chonburi            
Osotspa             2-1 Siam Navy           
Ratchaburi          4-0 Bangkok United      
[Aug 2]
Bangkok Glass       3-2 Chiangrai United    
BEC Tero Sasana     1-1 Si Sa Ket           
Nakhon Ratchasima   1-0 Suphanburi          
Saraburi            2-2 Port                

Round 19
[Aug 8]
Chiangrai United    1-0 Chainat             
Chonburi            2-1 Ratchaburi          
Suphanburi          0-1 Saraburi            
TOT                 1-2 Osotspa             
[Aug 9]
Bangkok United      2-1 Army United         
Muang Thong United  5-0 Bangkok Glass       
Port                2-1 BEC Tero Sasana     
Siam Navy           2-0 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Si Sa Ket           0-1 Buriram United      

Round 20
[Aug 15]
Buriram United      1-0 Suphanburi          
Chainat             1-1 TOT                 
Nakhon Ratchasima   0-0 Chiangrai United    
Osotspa             2-4 Bangkok United      
Ratchaburi          2-0 Army United         
Saraburi            0-0 Si Sa Ket           
[Aug 16]
Bangkok Glass       4-1 Siam Navy           
BEC Tero Sasana     1-2 Chonburi            
[Sep 16]
Port                1-2 Muang Thong United  

Round 21 [Aug 19]
Army United         1-1 Chainat             
Bangkok United      2-0 Bangkok Glass       
Chiangrai United    1-0 Saraburi            
Chonburi            1-2 Buriram United      
Ratchaburi          3-2 Osotspa             
Siam Navy           2-2 BEC Tero Sasana     
Si Sa Ket           1-3 Muang Thong United  
Suphanburi          2-1 Port                
TOT                 0-0 Nakhon Ratchasima   

NB: Osotspa M-150 (Saraburi) relocated to Samut Prakan and were renamed Osotspa Samut Prakan

Round 22 
[Sep 12]
Army United         0-1 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Chainat             2-0 Osotspa             
Chonburi            2-2 Bangkok Glass       
Si Sa Ket           2-5 Suphanburi          
TOT                 1-2 BEC Tero Sasana     
[Sep 13]
Bangkok United      3-5 Muang Thong United  
Chiangrai United    0-0 Port                
Ratchaburi          3-2 Saraburi            
Siam Navy           1-3 Buriram United      

Round 23
[Sep 19]
BEC Tero Sasana     1-1 Osotspa             
Buriram United      7-0 Chainat             
Muang Thong United  7-0 Siam Navy           
Nakhon Ratchasima   2-2 Ratchaburi          
Saraburi            0-0 Bangkok United      
[Sep 20]
Bangkok Glass       3-3 Army United         
Port                3-1 Chonburi            
Si Sa Ket           1-0 TOT                 
Suphanburi          3-1 Chiangrai United    

Round 24
[Sep 26]
Bangkok United      0-3 Buriram United      
Chiangrai United    3-0 Si Sa Ket           
Osotspa             1-5 Muang Thong United  
Ratchaburi          1-0 Bangkok Glass       
Siam Navy           1-0 Port                
[Sep 27]
Army United         1-1 BEC Tero Sasana     
Chainat             1-1 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Chonburi            2-2 Suphanburi          
TOT                 2-2 Saraburi            

Round 25
[Oct 17]
Bangkok Glass       3-0 Chainat             
Port                1-2 Bangkok United      
Saraburi            2-1 Army United         
Si Sa Ket           1-1 Chonburi            
Suphanburi          2-4 Siam Navy           
[Oct 18]
BEC Tero Sasana     4-1 Ratchaburi          
Buriram United      5-0 TOT                 
Muang Thong United  4-1 Chiangrai United    
Nakhon Ratchasima   2-0 Osotspa             

Round 26
[Oct 24]
Army United         1-4 Buriram United      
Chonburi            4-0 Chiangrai United    
Nakhon Ratchasima   1-0 Bangkok Glass       
Siam Navy           3-2 Si Sa Ket           
TOT                 1-1 Muang Thong United  
[Oct 25]
Bangkok United      4-3 Suphanburi          
Chainat             1-1 BEC Tero Sasana     
Osotspa             2-2 Saraburi            
Ratchaburi          1-0 Port                

Round 27
[Oct 28]
Bangkok Glass       1-1 Osotspa             
BEC Tero Sasana     1-2 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Buriram United      5-0 Ratchaburi          
Chiangrai United    2-4 Siam Navy           
Muang Thong United  4-2 Chonburi            
Port                0-2 Army United         
Saraburi            abd Chainat             [abandoned at 1-1 in 47']
Si Sa Ket           1-0 Bangkok United      
Suphanburi          2-0 TOT                 
[Nov 7]
Saraburi            3-2 Chainat             

Round 28
[Oct 31]
Army United         2-1 Muang Thong United  
Nakhon Ratchasima   1-1 Saraburi            
Osotspa             3-6 Buriram United      
Ratchaburi          1-2 Suphanburi          
TOT                 1-2 Port                
[Nov 1]
Bangkok United      0-1 Chiangrai United    
BEC Tero Sasana     1-1 Bangkok Glass       
Chainat             1-2 Si Sa Ket           
Siam Navy           1-2 Chonburi            

Round 29
[Nov 14]
Chainat             4-1 Ratchaburi          
Port                3-1 Si Sa Ket           
Saraburi            2-1 Siam Navy           
[Nov 15]
Bangkok Glass       2-1 TOT                 
BEC Tero Sasana     0-1 Bangkok United      
Buriram United      6-0 Chiangrai United    
Muang Thong United  2-2 Suphanburi          
Nakhon Ratchasima   1-0 Chonburi            
Osotspa             2-0 Army United         

Round 30	
[Nov 22]	
Chiangrai United    2-1 TOT                 
Chonburi            1-0 Bangkok United      
Muang Thong United  2-3 Chainat             
Port                3-2 Osotspa             
Saraburi            2-0 Bangkok Glass       
Siam Navy           0-3 Ratchaburi          
Suphanburi          5-0 BEC Tero Sasana     
[Nov 25]
Buriram United      4-0 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Si Sa Ket           0-0 Army United         

Round 31
[Nov 28]
Bangkok Glass       1-3 Buriram United      
Bangkok United      5-1 Siam Navy           
Chainat             1-2 Suphanburi          
Nakhon Ratchasima   0-0 Port                
Osotspa             0-0 Si Sa Ket           
[Nov 29]
Army United         5-1 Chiangrai United    
BEC Tero Sasana     1-1 Saraburi            
Ratchaburi          0-4 Muang Thong United  
TOT                 0-2 Chonburi            

Round 32 [Dec 6]
Bangkok United      3-0 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Buriram United      6-0 Saraburi            
Chiangrai United    2-1 Osotspa             
Chonburi            3-2 Army United         
Muang Thong United  1-2 BEC Tero Sasana     
Port                1-0 Chainat             
Siam Navy           4-0 TOT                 
Si Sa Ket           0-1 Ratchaburi          
Suphanburi          0-0 Bangkok Glass       

Round 33 [Dec 9]
Army United         0-3 Suphanburi          
Bangkok Glass       2-1 Port                
BEC Tero Sasana     1-1 Buriram United      
Chainat             0-0 Siam Navy           
Nakhon Ratchasima   1-0 Si Sa Ket           
Osotspa             1-0 Chonburi            
Ratchaburi          0-1 Chiangrai United    
Saraburi            2-4 Muang Thong United  
TOT                 1-1 Bangkok United      

Round 34 [Dec 13]
Bangkok United      1-3 Chainat             
Chiangrai United    0-5 BEC Tero Sasana     
Chonburi            0-3 Saraburi            
Muang Thong United  2-2 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Port                1-5 Buriram United      
Siam Navy           2-1 Army United         
Si Sa Ket           0-0 Bangkok Glass       
Suphanburi          2-2 Osotspa             
TOT                 2-4 Ratchaburi          

Final Table:

 1.Buriram United                       34  25  9  0  98-24  84  Champions
 2.Muang Thong United (Nonthaburi)      34  21  8  5  81-35  71
 3.Suphanburi FC                        34  16 11  7  60-39  59
 4.Chonburi FC                          34  15 12  7  62-44  57  [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]
 5.Bangkok United                       34  16  9  9  59-47  57  [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]
 6.Bangkok Glass (Pathum Thani)         34  15 11  8  47-38  56
 7.Ratchaburi                           34  17  4 13  48-50  55
 8.Nakhon Ratchasima                    34  13 10 11  37-43  49
 9.Chiangrai United                     34  12  8 14  42-57  44
10.Army United                          34  11  8 15  43-47  41
11.Osotspa Samut Prakan                 34  10  9 15  40-54  39  [*2]
12.Chainat FC                           34   9 10 15  42-53  37
13.Si Sa Ket (Si Sa Ket)                34   9  9 16  30-47  36
14.Saraburi                             34   8 11 15  41-56  35  [4 2 1 1 5-5 7]  Withdrew
15.Siam Navy                            34  10  5 19  42-65  35  [4 1 2 1 5-4 5]
---------------------------------------------------------------
16.BEC Tero Sasana (Bangkok)            34   7 14 13  42-51  35  [4 0 3 1 4-5 3]
17.Port FC (Bangkok)                    34  10  3 21  31-49  33  [*1]  Relegated
18.TOT (Bangkok)                        34   3  7 24  25-71  16  Relegated

[*1] Singtharua were renamed Port FC
[*2] during the season, Osotspa M-150 (Saraburi) relocated to Samut Prakan and
     were renamed Osotspa Samut Prakan

NB: due to the withdrawal of Saraburi from the 2016 season, BEC Tero Sasana remained at
    the top level

Promoted: Pattaya United, Sukhothai and BBCU (Big Bang Chula United)

Thai FA Cup 2015

Qualification Round
[Mar 4]
Loei City                             4-0 Globlex
Satun United                          5-0 Institute of Physical Education Samut Sakhon
Krung Thonburi                        0-1 Ranong United
BBC-Tero                              0-1 Assumption United
Phan Thong                            1-1 Pattaya United                        [aet, 4-3 pen]
Ubon UMT United                       7-0 Sing Ubon
Samut Sakhon                          1-0 Kaeng Khoi TRU
Phuket                                w/o Prachuap   
[Mar 18]
Krabi                                 3-3 Ayutthaya                             [aet, 4-3 pen]
 
Round 1 [Jun 24]
Hua Hin City                          1-1 Nonthaburi                            [aet, 4-5 pen]
Loei City                             0-4 Suphanburi
Royal Thai Fleet                      2-2 Krabi                                 [aet, 2-4 pen]
Samut Prakhan                         0-2 Bangkok Glass
Thai Honda                            2-1 Lampang
Satun United                          6-0 Nan
Ratchaburi Mitrphol RBAC              2-4 Samut Sakhon
Rangsit FC                            1-1 Nara United                           [aet, 5-4 pen]
Phan Thong                            4-0 PTU Pathum Thani Seeker
Nong Bua Pitchaya                     1-1 Kamphaeng Phet                        [aet, 2-4 pen]
Sisaket                               1-0 Ubon UMT United
Rayong FC                             0-1 Ratchaburi
Nakhon Pathom United                  2-1 PTT Rayong
Chainat                               4-0 Vongchavalitkul University
TTM Customs                           0-0 Ranong United                         [aet, 5-3 pen]
Songkhla United                       3-4 Raj Pracha
Phitsanulok TSY                       1-0 Jim Thompson Farm
Chiangrai United                      5-0 Wangmun Subdistrct Admin. Organisation         
Khon Kaen United                      0-2 SCG Muang Thong United  
Osotspa                               4-1 Uttaradit
BEC Tero Sasana                       2-2 Police United                         [aet, 2-4 pen]
Samt Songkhram BTU                    1-0 Rangsit University
Buriram United                        3-0 Bangkok United                        [aet]
Chiangmai                             1-3 Air Force Central                    
Nakhon Ratchasima                     2-1 Ang Thong
Sukothai                              2-0 J. W. Police
Phuket FC                             6-5 Assumption United
Army United                           3-0 Ksetsart University
Bangkok FC                            0-1 TOT
Chonburi                              1-0 Khonkaen
Thai Port                             3-1 BBCU
Royal Thai Navy                       w/o Gulf Saraburi
 
Round 2 [Jul 29]
Raj Pracha                            2-3 Thai Honda                            [aet]
Police United                         7-2 Phan Thong
TTM Customs                           2-4 Sisaket
Ratchaburi                            1-0 Satun United
Samut Songkhram BTU                   1-0 Nonthaburi
Samit Sakhon                          2-3 Chiangrai United
Buriram United                        2-0 Nakhon Ratchasima
Chainat                               2-0 Phuket FC
Krabi                                 1-0 Air Force Central
Phitsanoluk TSY                       1-1 Kamphaeng Phet                        [aet, 1-3 pen]
Osotspa                               3-0 Nakhon Pathom United                  [aet]
Bangkok Glass                         3-1 Rangsit FC
Sukhothai                             1-2 Chonburi
Thai Port                             3-3 TOT                                   [aet, 8-7 pen]
Army United                           2-0 Suphanburi 
SCG Muangthong United                 3-1 Royal Thai Navy
 
Round 3 [Aug 12]
Sisaket                               2-3 Chonburi                              [aet]
Chiangrai United                      2-1 Kamphaeng Phet  
Chainat                               3-1 Thai Honda
Ratchaburi                            4-2 Samut Songkhram BTU
Police United                         2-0 Krabi
SCG Muangthong United                 1-0 Osotspa
Army United                           2-1 Thai Port
Bangkok Glass                         1-3 Buriram United
 
Quarterfinals [Sep 23]
Chainat                               4-3 Ratchaburi                            
SCG Muangthong United                 1-0 Chiangrai United                      
Police United                         1-2 Army United                           [aet]
Chonburi                              0-1 Buriram United                        

Semifinals [Dec 2]
Buriram United                        2-0 Chainat
SCG Muangthong Utd                    2-1 Army United
 
Final [Dec 26]
Buriram United                        3-1 SCG Muang Thong United    

Thai League Cup 2015

1/8 Finals [Jul 22]
Loei City           2-3 Si Sa Ket           [aet]
Police United       3-2 Ratchaburi          [aet]
Khon Kaen United    2-0 Nakhon Ratchasima   
Phrae United        3-0 Siam Navy           
Bangkok Glass       0-0 Buriram United      [aet, 2-4 pen]
Ayutthaya           0-1 Army United         [aet]
Lamphun Warrior     1-1 BEC Tero Sasana     [aet, 4-2 pen]
Pattaya United      3-1 Chonburi            

Quarterfinals

First Legs [Aug 5]
Phrae United        0-3 Police United       
Khon Kaen United    0-2 Army United         
Pattaya United      1-3 Si Sa Ket           
Lamphun Warrior     0-0 Buriram United      

Second Legs [Sep 16]
Police United       2-1 Phrae United        
Si Sa Ket           4-3 Pattaya United      
Buriram United      7-1 Lamphun Warrior     
Army United         3-0 Khon Kaen United    

Semifinals

First Legs [Sep 30]
Buriram United      3-2 Army United         
Police United       0-1 Si Sa Ket           

Second legs [Oct 21]
Si Sa Ket           0-0 Police United       
Army United         2-2 Buriram United      

Final [Nov 21]
Si Sa Ket           0-1 Buriram United      

2014.

2016.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

queen's cup.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 30 Apr 2020

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2015/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.