Togo 2014


Championnat National de 1ère Division
Deuxième Division
Troisième Division

Championnat National de 1ère Division

Final Table:

 1.AC Sèmassi de Sokodé                  22  11  9  2  24-10  42  Champions
 2.Association Sportive Togo-Port (Lomé) 22  10  7  5  17-12  37
 3.Anges FC de Notsè                     22  10  7  5  17-13  37
 4.Foadan FC de Dapaong                  22   8  7  7  21-19  31
 5.Dynamic Togolais FC (Lomé)            22   8  6  8  27-21  30
 6.Maranatha FC de Fiokpo (Womé)         22   9  3 10  22-26  30
 7.Unisport de Sokodé                    22   6  9  7  14-16  27
 8.ASKO de Kara                          22   7  6  9  15-18  27
 9.OC Agaza de Lomé                      22   6  8  8  17-18  26
10.Gbikinti de Bassar                    22   7  4 11  24-30  25
----------------------------------------------------------------
11.Gomido FC de Kpalimé                  22   6  7  9  21-33  25
12.Association Sportive Douanes (Lomé)   22   5  3 14  20-29  18

NB: 2 more losses than wins and overall goal difference -6 as one match was awarded
    a 0-3 loss to both clubs; eventually it was decided not to relegate any clubs

Round 1
[May 3]
Anges           1-0 Maranatha       
[May 4]
Douanes         1-0 Togo Port       
Agaza           5-1 Gomido          
Unisport        0-1 Sémassi         
Gbikinti        1-0 Dyto            
Foadan          1-0 ASKO            

Round 2
[May 10]
ASKO            2-0 Dyto            
Togo Port       0-1 Anges           
Sémassi         1-0 Douanes         
Gomido          4-1 Unisport        
Foadan          1-0 Agaza           
Maranatha       abd Gbikinti        [abandoned at 1-1 in 85' due to heavy rain]
[Jun 15]
Maranatha       3-1 Gbikinti        [replay]

Round 3 [May 14]
Dyto            1-3 Maranatha       
ASKO            2-0 Agaza           
Douanes         5-1 Gomido          
Anges           0-0 Sémassi         
Unisport        0-0 Foadan          
Gbikinti        0-1 Togo Port       

Round 4 [May 18]
Maranatha       1-0 ASKO            
Gomido          1-1 Anges           
Togo Port       2-1 Dyto            
Foadan          2-1 Douanes         
Sémassi         3-0 Gbikinti        
Agaza           0-1 Unisport        

Round 5 [May 21]
Dyto            1-1 Sémassi         
Douanes         1-2 Agaza           
Maranatha       2-3 Togo Port       
Gbikinti        2-0 Gomido          
Anges           1-0 Foadan          
Unisport        0-0 ASKO            

Round 6
[May 24]
Unisport        0-0 Douanes         
[May 25]
Sémassi         5-0 Maranatha       
Agaza           0-0 Anges           
Gomido          1-1 Dyto            
ASKO            1-1 Togo Port       
Foadan          2-2 Gbikinti        

Round 7 [May 28]
Dyto            0-0 Foadan          
Gomido          0-0 Maranatha       
ASKO            1-0 Douanes         
Anges           1-1 Unisport        
Togo Port       0-0 Sémassi         
Gbikinti        1-1 Agaza           

Round 8
[May 31]
Sémassi         0-1 ASKO            
[Jun 1]
Foadan          2-0 Maranatha       
Gomido          0-1 Togo Port       
Douanes         1-2 Anges           
Unisport        2-1 Gbikinti        
Agaza           abd Dyto            [abandoned in 24' due to rain]
[Jun 2]
Agaza           0-0 Dyto            [replay]

Round 9
[Jun 4]
Sémassi         1-0 Gomido          
Gbikinti        0-1 Douanes         
Anges           1-0 ASKO            
[Jun 5]
Maranatha       2-0 Agaza           
Dyto            1-0 Unisport        
[Jun 15]
Togo Port       0-0 Foadan          

Round 10
[Jun 8]
Foadan          1-1 Sémassi         
Douanes         1-2 Dyto            
Unisport        0-0 Maranatha       
Agaza           1-0 Togo Port       
Anges           0-0 Gbikinti        
[Jun 9]
ASKO            1-0 Gomido          

Round 11
[Jun 11]
Sémassi         0-0 Agaza           
Dyto            0-1 Anges           
Maranatha       1-0 Douanes         
Togo Port       2-1 Unisport        
[Jun 12]
Gomido          1-1 Foadan          
Gbikinti        2-0 ASKO            

Halfway Table:

 1.Anges FC de Notsè                     11   6  5  0   9- 3  23
 2.AC Sèmassi de Sokodé                  11   5  5  1  13- 3  20
 3.Foadan FC de Dapaong                  11   4  6  1  10- 6  18
 4.Association Sportive Togo-Port (Lomé) 11   5  3  3  10- 8  18
 5.ASKO de Kara                          11   5  2  4   8- 6  17
 6.Maranatha FC de Fiokpo (Womé)         11   5  2  4  12-13  17
 7.OC Agaza de Lomé                      11   3  4  4   9- 9  13
 8.Gbikinti de Bassar                    11   3  3  5  10-13  12
 9.Unisport de Sokodé                    11   2  5  4   6-10  11
10.Association Sportive Douanes (Lomé)   11   3  1  7  11-12  10
----------------------------------------------------------------
11.Dynamic Togolais FC (Lomé)            11   2  4  5   7-12  10
12.Gomido FC de Kpalimé                  11   1  4  6   9-19   7

Round 13 [Jul 19]
Agaza           1-0 Foadan          
Dyto            3-1 ASKO            
Douanes         1-1 Sémassi         
Anges           0-1 Togo Port       [award of 3-0 revoked]
Unisport        0-1 Gomido          
Gbikinti        3-1 Maranatha       

Round 14 [Jul 26]
Gomido          2-1 Douanes         
Sémassi         0-0 Anges           
Agaza           1-0 ASKO            
Maranatha       1-0 Dyto            
Togo Port       1-0 Gbikinti        
Foadan          awd Unisport        [awarded 0-3; originally 1-0, Foadan fielded
                                     ineligible player]
Round 15 [Aug 3]
Unisport        1-0 Agaza           
ASKO            1-1 Maranatha       
Dyto            0-1 Togo Port       
Anges           awd Gomido          [awarded 3-0; abandoned at 1-0 in 71' due to pitch invasion
Douanes         0-1 Foadan           by Gomido fans]
Gbikinti        2-3 Sémassi         

Round 16
[Aug 9]
Togo Port       1-0 Maranatha       
[Aug 10]
ASKO            0-0 Unisport        
Agaza           1-1 Douanes         
Sémassi         1-0 Dyto            
Foadan          2-1 Anges           
Gomido          4-2 Gbikinti        

Round 18
[Aug 16]
Unisport        1-2 Anges           
[Aug 17]
Agaza           1-0 Gbikinti        
Foadan          1-2 Dyto            
Gomido          2-1 Maranatha       
Sémassi         1-0 Togo Port       
Douanes         2-0 ASKO            

Round 19 [Aug 24]
Anges           1-0 Douanes         
ASKO            0-1 Sémassi         
Togo Port       0-0 Gomido          [award of 0-3 revoked]
Gbikinti        0-0 Unisport        
Dyto            2-2 Agaza           
Maranatha       1-0 Foadan          

Round 20 [Aug 30]
Gomido		0-0 Sémassi
Douanes		0-3 Gbikinti
ASKO		2-0 Anges
Agaza           0-1 Maranatha
Unisport	0-0 Dyto
Foadan		0-0 Togo Port

Round 12 
[Sep 7; postponed from Jul 12]
Maranatha       0-1 Anges           
Togo Port       1-0 Douanes         
Gomido          2-1 Agaza           
Sémassi         0-0 Unisport        
ASKO            2-0 Foadan          
[Sep 14; postponed from Jul 12]
Dyto            3-0 Gbikinti        

Round 17 [Sep 21; postponed from Aug 13]
Douanes         3-0 Unisport        
Maranatha       1-3 Sémassi         
Anges           0-0 Agaza           
Dyto            3-1 Gomido          
Togo Port       1-1 ASKO            
Gbikinti        3-1 Foadan          

Round 21 [Oct 5]
Sémassi		awd Foadan          [awarded 0-3; originally 3-0; Sémassi fielded
Dyto            4-1 Douanes          ineligible player]
Maranatha	0-2 Unisport
Togo Port	1-1 Agaza           [award of 0-3 revoked]
Gbikinti	1-0 Anges           
Gomido		0-0 ASKO

Round 22 [Nov 2]
Agaza           0-1 Sémassi
Anges           awd Dyto            [awarded 0-3; forfait Anges]
Douanes         awd Maranatha       [awarded 0-3; forfait Douanes]
Unisport        1-0 Togo Port 
Foadan          awd Gomido          [awarded 3-0; forfait Gomido]
ASKO            awd Gbikinti        [awarded 0-3 against both clubs; both forfeited]

NB: The Council of Presidents of Clubs decided to boycott round 22; clubs involved
    were ASKO, Anges, Gomido, Gbikinti and Douanes.

Final Table:

 1.AC Sèmassi de Sokodé                  22  11  9  2  24-10  42  Champions
 2.Association Sportive Togo-Port (Lomé) 22  10  7  5  17-12  37
 3.Anges FC de Notsè                     22  10  7  5  17-13  37
 4.Foadan FC de Dapaong                  22   8  7  7  21-19  31
 5.Dynamic Togolais FC (Lomé)            22   8  6  8  27-21  30
 6.Maranatha FC de Fiokpo (Womé)         22   9  3 10  22-26  30
 7.Unisport de Sokodé                    22   6  9  7  14-16  27
 8.ASKO de Kara                          22   7  6  9  15-18  27
 9.OC Agaza de Lomé                      22   6  8  8  17-18  26
10.Gbikinti de Bassar                    22   7  4 11  24-30  25
----------------------------------------------------------------
11.Gomido FC de Kpalimé                  22   6  7  9  21-33  25
12.Association Sportive Douanes (Lomé)   22   5  3 14  20-29  18

NB: 2 more losses than wins and overall goal difference -6 as one match was awarded
    a 0-3 loss to both clubs; eventually it was decided not to relegate any clubs


Championnat National de 2ème Division

NB: there will be 24 participants (4 relegated from top level 2013 and 20 from the
    cancelled competition for the 2nd division in 2013.

First stage

Group A

Final table:

 1.Gbohloésu              8   5   2   1  11- 5  17 qualified 
--------------------------------------------------
 2.Etoile Filante         8   4   3   1   6- 2  15 
 3.Entente II             8   3   2   3   7- 7  11 
 4.ASFOZA                 8   2   4   2   7- 7  10 
--------------------------------------------------
 5.SNPT FC                8   0   1   7   3-13   1 relegated
 6.Tigre Noir Zéphyr FC   	WITHDREW	   relegated

Round 1 [May 18]
ASFOZA               1-1 Gbohloésu
SNPT FC              0-1 Etoile Filante
Tigre Noir Zéphyr FC awd Entente II		[0-3 awarded; Tigre Noir Zéphyr dns; annulled]

Round 2 [May 25]
ASFOZA               0-0 Etoile Filante
Entente II           1-0 SNPT FC
Gbohloésu            awd Tigre Noir Zéphyr FC	[3-0 awarded; Tigre Noir Zéphyr dns; annulled]

Round 3 [Jun 1]
Etoile Filante       0-0 Entente II
SNPT FC              0-1 Gbohloésu
ASFOZA		     bye

Round 4
[Jun 7]
Entente II           1-2 ASFOZA
[Jun 8]
Gbohloésu            2-0 Etoile Filante
SNPT FC		     bye

Round 5
[Jun 14]
Entente II           3-2 Gbohloésu
[Jun 15]
SNPT FC              2-2 ASFOZA
Etoile Filante       bye

Round 6 [Jul 19]
Etoile Filante       2-0 SNPT FC
Gbohloésu            1-0 ASFOZA
Entente II	     bye

Round 7 [Jul 27]
Etoile Filante       2-0 ASFOZA
SNPT FC              0-2 Entente II
Gbohloésu	     bye

Round 8 [Aug 3]
Entente II           0-1 Etoile Filante
Gbohloésu            2-1 SNPT FC
ASFOZA		     bye

Round 9 [Aug 10]
ASFOZA               0-0 Entente II
Etoile Filante       0-0 Gbohloésu
SNPT FC		     bye

Round 10 [Aug 17]
ASFOZA               2-0 SNPT FC
Gbohloésu            2-0 Entente II
Etoile Filante       bye

Final table:

 1.Gbohloésu              8   5   2   1  11- 5  17 qualified 
--------------------------------------------------
 2.Etoile Filante         8   4   3   1   6- 2  15 
 3.Entente II             8   3   2   3   7- 7  11 
 4.ASFOZA                 8   2   4   2   7- 7  10 
--------------------------------------------------
 5.SNPT FC                8   0   1   7   3-13   1 relegated
 6.Tigre Noir Zéphyr FC   	WITHDREW	   relegated

Group B

Final table:

 1.Kotoko (Laviè)              8   4   2   2  12- 5  14 qualified 
-------------------------------------------------------- 
 2.Ifodjè d’Atakpamé           8   4   2   2  11- 6  14 
 3.Espoir FC (Tsevié)          8   3   1   4   6-10  10 
 4.Arabia FC (Tabligbo)        8   3   1   4   8-13  10 
-------------------------------------------------------
 5.Okiti (Badou)               8   3   0   5   6- 9   9 relegated 
 6.Union Sportive de Masséda   	    WITHDREW            relegated

Round 1 [May 18]
Espoir FC (Tsevié)        3-0 Arabia FC (Tabligbo)
Ifodjè d’Atakpamé         1-1 Kotoko (Laviè)
Union Sportive de Masséda awd Okiti (Badou)		[0-3 awarded; Masséda dns]

Round 2 [May 25]
Ifodjè d’Atakpamé         2-0 Arabia FC (Tabligbo)
Kotoko (Laviè)            awd Union Sportive de Masséda	[3-0 awarded; Masséda dns]
Okiti (Badou)             1-0 Espoir FC (Tsevié)

Round 3 [Jun 1]
Arabia FC (Tabligbo)      1-0 Okiti (Badou)
Espoir FC (Tsevié)        0-0 Kotoko (Laviè)
Ifodjè d’Atakpamé	  bye

Round 4 [Jun 8]
Kotoko (Laviè)            4-1 Arabia FC (Tabligbo)
Okiti (Badou)             0-2 Ifodjè d’Atakpamé
Espoir FC (Tsevié)	  bye

Round 5 [Jun 15]
Espoir FC (Tsevié)        1-0 Ifodjè d’Atakpamé
Okiti (Badou)             1-0 Kotoko (Laviè)
Arabia FC (Tabligbo)      bye

Round 6 [Jul 19]
Kotoko (Laviè)            2-0 Ifodjè d’Atakpamé
Arabia FC (Tabligbo)	  3-0 Espoir FC (Tsevié)
Okiti (Badou)		  bye

Round 7 [Jul 27]
Arabia FC (Tabligbo)      1-1 Ifodjè d’Atakpamé
Espoir FC (Tsevié)        2-1 Okiti (Badou)
Kotoko (Laviè)		  bye

Round 8 [Aug 3]
Kotoko (Laviè)            2-0 Espoir FC (Tsevié)
Okiti (Badou)             2-0 Arabia FC (Tabligbo)
Ifodjè d’Atakpamé	  bye

Round 9
[Aug 10]
Arabia FC (Tabligbo)      2-1 Kotoko (Laviè)
[Aug 13]
Ifodjè d’Atakpamé	  2-1 Okiti (Badou)
Espoir FC (Tsevié)	  bye

Round 10 [Aug 17]
Ifodjè d’Atakpamé         awd Espoir FC (Tsevié)	[3-0 awarded; Espoir dns]
Kotoko (Laviè)            2-0 Okiti (Badou)
Arabia FC (Tabligbo)      bye

Final table:

 1.Kotoko (Laviè)              8   4   2   2  12- 5  14 qualified 
-------------------------------------------------------- 
 2.Ifodjè d’Atakpamé           8   4   2   2  11- 6  14 
 3.Espoir FC (Tsevié)          8   3   1   4   6-10  10 
 4.Arabia FC (Tabligbo)        8   3   1   4   8-13  10 
-------------------------------------------------------
 5.Okiti (Badou)               8   3   0   5   6- 9   9 relegated 
 6.Union Sportive de Masséda   	    WITHDREW            relegated

Group C

Final table:

 1.Koroki (Tchamba)         10   6   3   1  11- 2  21 qualified 
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Agouwa (Koussountou)     10   5   4   1  15- 4  19
 3.Abou Ossé (Anié)         10   5   1   4  12- 8  16
 4.Odalou (Kamboli)         10   4   4   2   8- 4  16 
-----------------------------------------------------
 5.Foukpa Club (Sotouboua)  10   3   1   6   8-12  10 relegated  
 6.TAC                      10   0   1   9   0-24   1 relegated  

Round 1
[May 17]
TAC                     0-0 Koroki (Tchamba)
[May 18]
Agouwa (Koussountou)    3-0 Abou Ossé (Anié)
Odalou (Kamboli)        1-0 Foukpa Club (Sotouboua)

Round 2
[May 25]
Abou Ossé (Anié)        1-0 Odalou (Kamboli)
Koroki (Tchamba)        1-0 Agouwa (Koussountou)
[May 26]
TAC                     0-2 Foukpa Club (Sotouboua)

Round 3 [Jun 1]
Agouwa (Koussountou)    awd TAC				[3-0 awarded; TAC dns]
Foukpa Club (Sotouboua) 2-1 Abou Ossé (Anié)
Odalou (Kamboli)        1-2 Koroki (Tchamba)

Round 4 [Jun 8]
Abou Ossé (Anié)        awd TAC				[3-0 awarded; TAC dns]
Agouwa (Koussountou)    0-0 Odalou (Kamboli)
Koroki (Tchamba)        3-0 Foukpa Club (Sotouboua)

Round 5 [Jun 15]
Abou Ossé (Anié)        1-0 Koroki (Tchamba)
Foukpa Club (Sotouboua) 1-2 Agouwa (Koussountou)
Odalou (Kamboli)        1-0 TAC

Round 6 [Jul 19]
Abou Ossé (Anié)        1-1 Agouwa (Koussountou)
Foukpa Club (Sotouboua) 0-0 Odalou (Kamboli)
Koroki (Tchamba)        awd TAC				[3-0 awarded; TAC dns]

Round 7
[Jul 26]
Agouwa (Koussountou)    0-0 Koroki (Tchamba)
[Jul 27]
Foukpa Club (Sotouboua) awd TAC				[3-0 awarded; TAC dns]
Odalou (Kamboli)        1-0 Abou Ossé (Anié)

Round 8 [Aug 3]
Abou Ossé (Anié)        2-0 Foukpa Club (Sotouboua)
Koroki (Tchamba)        0-0 Odalou (Kamboli)
TAC                     awd Agouwa (Koussountou)	[0-3 awarded; TAC dns]

Round 9 [Aug 10]
Foukpa Club (Sotouboua) 0-1 Koroki (Tchamba)
Odalou (Kamboli)        1-1 Agouwa (Koussountou)
TAC                     awd Abou Ossé (Anié)		[0-3 awarded; TAC dns]

Round 10 [Aug 17]
Agouwa (Koussountou)    2-0 Foukpa Club (Sotouboua)
Koroki (Tchamba)        1-0 Abou Ossé (Anié)
TAC                     awd Odalou (Kamboli)		[0-3 awarded; TAC dns]

Final table:

 1.Koroki (Tchamba)         10   6   3   1  11- 2  21 qualified 
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Agouwa (Koussountou)     10   5   4   1  15- 4  19
 3.Abou Ossé (Anié)         10   5   1   4  12- 8  16
 4.Odalou (Kamboli)         10   4   4   2   8- 4  16 
-----------------------------------------------------
 5.Foukpa Club (Sotouboua)  10   3   1   6   8-12  10 relegated  
 6.TAC                      10   0   1   9   0-24   1 relegated  

Group D

Final table:

 1.Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)  10   5   2   3  14-10  17 qualified  
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Doumbé FC (Mango)       10   4   4   2  12- 7  16
 3.Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)   10   4   3   3  13-10  15
 4.ASC Kara                10   4   3   3  12-10  15 
----------------------------------------------------
 5.AS Binah (Pagouda)      10   3   4   3   8- 9  13 relegated  
 6.US AS Dankpen           10   0   4   6   4-17   5 relegated  

Round 1
[May 17]
Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)  3-0 US AS Dankpen
[May 18]
ASC Kara               awd AS Binah (Pagouda)	[3-0 awarded; Binah dns]
Sara Sport FC (Bafilo) 1-0 Doumbé FC (Mango)

Round 2
[May 24]
US AS Dankpen          1-2 ASC Kara
Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)  0-0 Doumbé FC (Mango)
[May 25]
AS Binah (Pagouda)     1-1 Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)

Round 3 [Jun 1]
ASC Kara               2-0 Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)
Doumbé FC (Mango)      1-0 AS Binah (Pagouda)
Sara Sport FC (Bafilo) 4-0 US AS Dankpen

Round 4
[Jun 8]
AS Binah (Pagouda)     0-0 Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)
US AS Dankpen          0-0 Doumbé FC (Mango)
[Jun 11]
ASC Kara               1-0 Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)

Round 5 [Jun 15]
AS Binah (Pagouda)     1-0 US AS Dankpen
Doumbé FC (Mango)      1-0 ASC Kara
Sara Sport FC (Bafilo) 1-0 Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)

Round 6 [Jul 19]
AS Binah (Pagouda)     0-0 ASC Kara
US AS Dankpen          1-1 Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)
Doumbé FC (Mango)      1-1 Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)

Round 7 [Jul 27]
ASC Kara               1-1 US AS Dankpen
Doumbé FC (Mango)      3-0 Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)
Sara Sport FC (Bafilo) 1-2 AS Binah (Pagouda)

Round 8 [Aug 3]
AS Binah (Pagouda)     3-1 Doumbé FC (Mango)
US AS Dankpen          0-1 Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)
Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)  3-1 ASC Kara

Round 9
[Aug 9]
Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)  2-1 AS Binah (Pagouda)
[Aug 10]
Doumbé FC (Mango)      4-1 US AS Dankpen
Sara Sport FC (Bafilo) 3-1 ASC Kara

Round 10
[Aug 16]
US AS Dankpen          0-0 AS Binah (Pagouda)
Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)  4-1 Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)
[Aug 17]
ASC Kara               1-1 Doumbé FC (Mango)

Final table:

 1.Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)  10   5   2   3  14-10  17 qualified  
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Doumbé FC (Mango)       10   4   4   2  12- 7  16
 3.Tigre Noir (Cinkassé)   10   4   3   3  13-10  15
 4.ASC Kara                10   4   3   3  12-10  15 
----------------------------------------------------
 5.AS Binah (Pagouda)      10   3   4   3   8- 9  13 relegated  
 6.US AS Dankpen           10   0   4   6   4-17   5 relegated  

Final stage

First leg
[Aug 29]
Koroki (Tchamba)	0-0 Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)
[Aug 30]
Gbohloésu		0-0 Kotoko (Laviè)

Second leg [Sep 3]
Kotoko (Laviè)	 	0-0 Gbohloésu			[5-4 pen]
Sara Sport FC (Bafilo)	1-2 Koroki (Tchamba)

Final [Nov 1, Stade Municipal, Lomé]
Kotoko (Laviè)		1-0 Koroki (Tchamba)

NB: both finalists promoted.

Championnat National de 3ème Division

NB: starts on Aug 20; 2 teams will be promoted

First stage

Final tables:

Poule A
 1.Essor		6  4  0  2 13- 6 12
 2.Aspoto		6  3  2  1  5- 3 11
 3.AC Merlan		6  2  2  2  5- 7  8
 4.Modèle		6  0  2  4  4-11  2

Poule B
 1.Hirondelles		6  5  0  1 10- 3 15
 2.Olympique de Vo	6  3  1  2  9- 4 10
 3.Olympique de Haho	6  2  1  3  7- 8  7
 4.Turbo FC		6  1  0  5  4-15  1

Poule C
 1.Anges de Dayes	6  3  1  2  8- 5 10
 2.Volcan		6  3  1  2  5- 4 10
 3.Planète FC		6  2  2  2  8- 7  8
 4.US Amou		6  1  2  3  3- 8  5

Poule D
 1.Alfa Bouroh		6  4  1  1  6- 2 13
 2.Tirazaou		6  4  0  2 11- 3 12
 3.Yila FC		6  3  1  2  7- 4 10
 4.Eléphants		6  0  0  6  0-15  0

Poule E
 1.Kakadl		6  4  2  0  9- 3 14
 2.Kassa FC		6  1  3  2  6- 7  6
 3.Danlé FC		6  0  5  1  5- 8  5
 4.MCCI			6  1  2  3  4- 6  5

Round 2
Poule A
[Sep 13]
AC Merlan	 -  Aspoto
[Sep 14]
Essor 		 -  Modèle
Poule B
[Sep 13]
Hirondelles	 -  Turbo FC
[Sep 14]
Olympique Haho	 -  Olympique Vo
Poule C [Sep 13]
Anges de Dayes	 -  US Amou
Volcan		 -  Planète FC
Poule D [Sep 13]
Tirazaou	 -  Alfa Bouroh
Eléphants	 -  Yila FC
Poule E [Sep 13]
Kakadl		 -  Kassa FC
Danlé FC	 -  MCCI

Final stage

Final [Nov 16, Stade de Kégué]
Hirondelles de Kouvé  1-0 Kakadl de Défalé

NB: both teams promoted.

2013

2015

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: José Batalha
Last updated: 31 Mar 2016

(C) Copyright José Batalha RSSSF 2014/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.