Moldova 2021/22


Divizia Națională 2021/22

Divizia Națională 2021/22

Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               15  12  2  1  45- 4  38  [C]
 2.FC Petrocub-Hîncești (Hîncești)     17  12  2  3  35-14  38
 3.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  16  10  4  2  31-16  34
 4.FC Sfântul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      16   6  5  5  24-25  23
 5.FC Bălți                            17   6  2  9  23-28  20  [P]
 6.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           17   6  2  9  24-46  20
 7.FC Zimbru (Chișinău)                17   4  3 10  22-29  15
 8.FC Florești                         17   0  0 17  11-53  -6  [-6]

NB: Florești had 6 points deducted

Round 1
[Jul 1]
Florești             0-1 Petrocub             
Sheriff              0-1 Bălți                
[Jul 2]
Zimbru               3-0 Dinamo-Auto          
Milsami              1-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     

Round 2
[Jul 17]
Zimbru               4-0 Florești             
[Jul 18]
Dinamo-Auto          2-2 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Bălți                0-1 Milsami              
[Dec 2]
Petrocub             0-0 Sheriff              

Round 3
[Jul 24]
Florești             0-1 Dinamo-Auto          
[Jul 25]
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-1 Bălți                
Milsami              2-1 Petrocub             
[Dec 11]
Sheriff              4-0 Zimbru               

Round 4
[Jul 31]
Dinamo-Auto          1-4 Bălți                
Florești             1-3 Sheriff              
[Aug 1]
Zimbru               0-2 Milsami              
Petrocub             5-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     

Round 5
[Aug 7]
Bălți                2-4 Petrocub             
Sheriff              7-1 Dinamo-Auto          
[Aug 8]
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-0 Zimbru               
Milsami              4-1 Florești             

Round 6
[Aug 14]
Dinamo-Auto          0-2 Petrocub             
Zimbru               2-3 Bălți                
[Aug 15]
Florești             1-5 Sfântul Gheorghe     
[tba]
Sheriff               -  Milsami              

Round 7
[Aug 20]
Bălți                3-1 Florești             
Petrocub             1-0 Zimbru               
[Aug 21]
Milsami              4-1 Dinamo-Auto          
[tba]
Sfântul Gheorghe      -  Sheriff              

Round 8
[Aug 25]
Sfântul Gheorghe     3-4 Milsami              
Petrocub             2-0 Florești             
[Aug 26]
Dinamo-Auto          3-3 Zimbru               
[Aug 28]
Bălți                0-2 Sheriff              

Round 9
[Sep 11]
Florești             1-3 Zimbru               
Milsami              1-1 Bălți                
[Sep 12]
Sfântul Gheorghe     0-1 Dinamo-Auto          
Sheriff              2-0 Petrocub             

Round 10
[Sep 17]
Bălți                1-2 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Petrocub             1-1 Milsami              
[Sep 18]
Dinamo-Auto          1-0 Florești             
[Sep 19]
Zimbru               1-1 Sheriff              

Round 11
[Sep 21]
Sfântul Gheorghe     0-1 Petrocub             
[Sep 22]
Bălți                2-4 Dinamo-Auto          
Sheriff              4-0 Florești             
Milsami              1-0 Zimbru               

Round 12
[Sep 25]
Dinamo-Auto          0-7 Sheriff              
Zimbru               1-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     
[Sep 26]
Florești             0-3 Milsami              
Petrocub             3-0 Bălți                

Round 13
[Oct 1]
Sfântul Gheorghe     4-1 Florești             
Petrocub             6-1 Dinamo-Auto          
[Oct 2]
Bălți                2-1 Zimbru               
Milsami              0-1 Sheriff              

Round 14
[Oct 16]
Florești             1-3 Bălți                
Sheriff              4-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     
[Oct 17]
Dinamo-Auto          1-3 Milsami              
Zimbru               0-1 Petrocub             

Round 15
[Oct 22]
Zimbru               1-2 Dinamo-Auto          
[Oct 23]
Florești             3-4 Petrocub             
Sheriff              2-0 Bălți                
Milsami              2-2 Sfântul Gheorghe     

Round 16
[Oct 30]
Zimbru               3-0 Florești             
Bălți                0-1 Milsami              
[Oct 31]
Dinamo-Auto          0-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Petrocub             0-2 Sheriff              

Round 17
[Nov 5]
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-0 Bălți                
Milsami              1-3 Petrocub             
[Nov 6]
Florești             1-5 Dinamo-Auto          
Sheriff              6-0 Zimbru               

Round 18
[Nov 20]
Florești             1-3 Sheriff              
Dinamo-Auto          1-0 Bălți                
Zimbru               1-2 Milsami              
[Nov 21]
Petrocub             1-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     

Round 19
[Nov 27]
Bălți                1-2 Petrocub             
Zimbru               1-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     
[Nov 28]
Milsami              5-0 Florești             
Sheriff              7-0 Dinamo-Auto          

Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               17  14  2  1  55- 5  44  [C]
 2.FC Petrocub-Hîncești (Hîncești)     19  13  3  3  38-16  42
 3.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  18  12  4  2  38-17  40
 4.FC Sfântul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      18   6  7  5  26-27  25
 5.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           19   7  2 10  25-53  23
 6.FC Bălți                            19   6  2 11  24-31  20  [P]
 7.FC Zimbru (Chișinău)                19   4  4 11  24-32  16
 8.FC Florești                         19   0  0 19  12-61  -6  [-6]

NB: Florești had 6 points deducted


2020/21.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 15 Dec 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.