Poland 2014/15


Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga

Ekstraklasa

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Legia Warszawa                    30  17  5  8  57-30  56  Championship Playoff
 2.Lech Poznań                       30  14 12  4  52-27  54  Championship Playoff
 3.Jagiellonia Białystok             30  14  7  9  43-35  49  Championship Playoff
 4.Śląsk Wrocław                     30  12 10  8  43-36  46  Championship Playoff
 5.Wisła Kraków                      30  11 10  9  47-39  43  [2 1 1 0 6-1 4]  Championship Playoff
 6.Górnik Zabrze                     30  11 10  9  43-43  43  [2 0 1 1 1-6 1]  Championship Playoff
 7.Pogoń Szczecin                    30  11  8 11  40-38  41  [2 1 0 1 1-1 3]  Championship Playoff
 8.Lechia Gdańsk                     30  11  8 11  36-37  41  [2 1 0 1 1-1 3]  Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Korona Kielce                     30  10  9 11  34-42  39  [4 3 1 0 7-4 10]  Relegation Playoff
10.Piast Gliwice                     30  11  6 13  38-43  39  [4 2 0 2 8-5  6]  Relegation Playoff
11.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała        30  10  9 11  40-48  39  [4 0 1 3 5-11 1]  Relegation Playoff
12.Cracovia (Kraków)                 30  10  7 13  35-41  37  Relegation Playoff
13.Górnik Łęczna                     30   8 10 12  31-37  34  Relegation Playoff
14.Ruch Chorzów                      30   8  9 13  33-38  33  Relegation Playoff
15.GKS Bełchatów                     30   8  7 15  24-42  31  Relegation Playoff
16.Zawisza Bydgoszcz                 30   8  5 17  32-52  29  Relegation Playoff

Round 1
[Jul 18]
Górnik Ł     1-1 Wisła K      
Podbeskidzie 2-3 Pogoń        
[Jul 19]
Jagiellonia  2-2 Lechia       
Legia        0-1 Belchatów    
[Jul 20]
Lech         4-0 Piast        
Śląsk        2-0 Ruch         
Zawisza      2-0 Korona       
[Jul 21]
Górnik Z     2-0 Cracovia     

Round 2
[Jul 25]
Belchatów    2-0 Korona       
Lechia       1-0 Podbeskidzie 
[Jul 26]
Cracovia     1-3 Legia        
Pogoń        4-1 Śląsk        
[Jul 27]
Górnik Z     1-1 Lech         
Ruch         1-2 Górnik Ł     
Zawisza      1-3 Jagiellonia  
[Jul 28] 
Wisła K      1-1 Piast        

Round 3
[Aug 1]
Jagiellonia  2-1 Cracovia     
Piast        1-3 Lechia       
[Aug 2]
Korona       2-2 Pogoń        
Legia        1-1 Górnik Z     
[Aug 3]
Lech         2-3 Wisła K      
Podbeskidzie 3-0 Ruch         
Śląsk        2-1 Zawisza      
[Aug 4]
Górnik Ł     1-1 Belchatów    

Round 4
[Aug 8]
Cracovia     2-1 Korona       
Górnik Z     3-0 Jagiellonia  
[Aug 9]
Belchatów    2-0 Śląsk        
Legia        5-0 Górnik Ł     
[Aug 10]
Lechia       1-2 Lech         
Wisła K      2-2 Ruch         
Zawisza      1-2 Podbeskidzie 
[Aug 11]
Pogoń        0-0 Piast        

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Jagiellonia  0-3 Legia        
Korona       0-3 Górnik Z     
[Aug 16]
Górnik Ł     5-2 Zawisza      
Lech         1-1 Pogoń        
Piast        0-1 Ruch         
[Aug 17]
Śląsk        0-0 Cracovia     
Wisła K      3-1 Lechia       
[Aug 18]
Podbeskidzie 1-1 Belchatów    

Round 6
[Aug 22]
Pogoń        0-3 Wisła K      
Zawisza      0-2 Lechia       
[Aug 23]
Cracovia     1-3 Podbeskidzie 
Górnik Z     2-0 Górnik Ł     
Jagiellonia  1-3 Śląsk        
[Aug 24]
Legia        2-0 Korona       
Ruch         0-0 Lech         
[Aug 25]
Belchatów    0-0 Piast        

Round 7
[Aug 29]
Piast        3-0 Zawisza      
Wisła K      1-0 Belchatów    
[Aug 30]
Górnik Ł     4-2 Pogoń        
Korona       0-3 Jagiellonia  
Śląsk        2-0 Górnik Z     
[Aug 31]
Lech         1-1 Cracovia     
Lechia       3-3 Ruch         
Podbeskidzie 2-1 Legia        

Round 8
[Sep 12]
Pogoń        1-1 Ruch         
Zawisza      2-4 Wisła K      
[Sep 13]
Cracovia     2-1 Górnik Ł     
Jagiellonia  1-0 Lech         
Legia        4-3 Śląsk        
[Sep 14]
Belchatów    1-1 Lechia       
Górnik Z     1-2 Piast        
[Sep 15]
Korona       2-1 Podbeskidzie 
 
Round 9
[Sep 19]
Lechia       0-1 Pogoń        
Śląsk        1-0 Korona       
[Sep 20]
Lech         6-2 Zawisza      
Piast        4-2 Cracovia     
Podbeskidzie 0-3 Górnik Z     
[Sep 21]
Ruch         0-1 Belchatów    
Wisła K      0-3 Legia        
[Sep 22]
Górnik Ł     0-0 Jagiellonia  

Round 10
[Sep 26]
Korona       1-0 Piast        
Śląsk        2-1 Górnik Ł     
[Sep 27]
Belchatów    1-0 Pogoń        
Legia        2-2 Lech         
Zawisza      1-1 Ruch         
[Sep 28]
Cracovia     1-0 Wisła K      
Górnik Z     2-2 Lechia       
[Sep 29]
Jagiellonia  4-2 Podbeskidzie 

Round 11
[Oct 3]
Podbeskidzie 2-2 Śląsk        
Wisła K      0-2 Jagiellonia  
[Oct 4]
Górnik Ł     1-0 Korona       
Lechia       1-0 Cracovia     
Ruch         1-2 Górnik Z     
[Oct 5]
Lech         5-0 Belchatów    
Piast        3-1 Legia        
Pogoń        3-0 Zawisza      

Round 12
[Oct 17]
Cracovia     1-0 Ruch         
Legia        1-0 Lechia       
[Oct 18]
Jagiellonia  5-0 Pogoń        
Podbeskidzie 1-0 Górnik Ł     
Śląsk        3-0 Piast        
[Oct 19]
Górnik Z     0-5 Wisła K      
Korona       2-2 Lech         
[Oct 20]
Zawisza      2-1 Belchatów    

Round 13
[Oct 24]
Belchatów    1-0 Górnik Z     
Wisła K      3-2 Podbeskidzie 
[Oct 25]
Lechia       1-4 Śląsk        
Piast        0-2 Jagiellonia  
Pogoń        2-1 Cracovia     
[Oct 26]
Lech         1-0 Górnik Ł     
Zawisza      1-2 Legia        
[Oct 27]
Ruch         0-1 Korona       

Round 14
[Oct 31]
Górnik Ł     1-1 Lechia       
Korona       3-2 Wisła K      
[Nov 2]
Górnik Z     1-1 Pogoń        
Cracovia     1-0 Zawisza      
Śląsk        1-1 Lech         
Legia        2-1 Ruch         
[Nov 3]
Podbeskidzie 2-4 Piast        
Jagiellonia  0-1 Belchatów    

Round 15
[Nov 7]
Piast        0-0 Górnik Ł     
Lech         1-1 Podbeskidzie 
[Nov 8]
Lechia       1-2 Korona       
Belchatów    1-1 Cracovia     
Wisła K      1-1 Śląsk        
[Nov 9]
Ruch         5-2 Jagiellonia  
Zawisza      1-2 Górnik Z     
Pogoń        2-1 Legia        

Round 16
[Nov 21]
Ruch         1-0 Śląsk        
Belchatów    0-3 Legia        
[Nov 22]
Pogoń        1-2 Podbeskidzie 
Wisła K      2-0 Górnik Ł     
Korona       2-2 Zawisza      
[Nov 23]
Lechia       1-1 Jagiellonia  
Piast        3-2 Lech         
[Nov 24]
Cracovia     1-2 Górnik Z     

Round 17
[Nov 28]
Górnik Ł     3-0 Ruch         
Piast        0-0 Wisła K      
[Nov 29]
Jagiellonia  0-0 Zawisza      
Podbeskidzie 1-0 Lechia       
Korona       2-0 Belchatów    
[Nov 30]
Lech         3-0 Górnik Z     
Śląsk        1-1 Pogoń        
[Dec 1]
Legia        2-0 Cracovia     

Round 18
[Dec 5]
Zawisza      0-1 Śląsk        
Górnik Z     0-4 Legia        
[Dec 6]
Belchatów    1-1 Górnik Ł     
Pogoń        2-0 Korona       
Cracovia     1-1 Jagiellonia  
[Dec 7]
Lechia       3-1 Piast        
Wisła K      1-2 Lech         
[Dec 8]
Ruch         2-0 Podbeskidzie 

Round 19
[Dec 12]
Korona       1-2 Cracovia     
Śląsk        2-1 Belchatów    
[Dec 13]
Jagiellonia  1-0 Górnik Z     
Ruch         1-2 Wisła K      
Lech         1-0 Lechia       
[Dec 14]
Podbeskidzie 2-1 Zawisza      
Górnik Ł     3-1 Legia        
[Dec 15]
Piast        1-0 Pogoń        

Round 20
[Feb 13]
Zawisza      0-0 Górnik Ł     
Lechia       1-0 Wisła K      
[Feb 14]
Belchatów    1-2 Podbeskidzie 
Ruch         2-0 Piast        
Pogoń        1-1 Lech         
[Feb 15]
Cracovia     1-1 Śląsk        
Legia        1-3 Jagiellonia  
[Feb 16]
Górnik Z     1-1 Korona       

Round 21
[Feb 20]
Podbeskidzie 1-1 Cracovia     
Wisła K      1-1 Pogoń        
[Feb 21]
Górnik Ł     0-1 Górnik Z     
Lechia       0-0 Zawisza      
Śląsk        0-1 Jagiellonia  
[Feb 22]
Lech         2-1 Ruch         
Korona       0-0 Legia        
[Feb 23]
Piast        3-1 Belchatów    

Round 22
[Feb 27]
Ruch         1-1 Lechia       
Cracovia     0-0 Lech         
[Feb 28]
Belchatów    3-1 Wisła K      
Zawisza      2-0 Piast        
Górnik Z     3-3 Śląsk        
[Mar 1]
Jagiellonia  1-2 Korona       
Legia        3-0 Podbeskidzie 
[Mar 2]
Pogoń        0-1 Górnik Ł     

Round 23
[Mar 6]
Ruch         2-1 Pogoń        
Lech         2-0 Jagiellonia  
[Mar 7]
Piast        2-2 Górnik Z     
Wisła K      0-1 Zawisza      
Lechia       1-0 Belchatów    
[Mar 8]
Podbeskidzie 2-2 Korona       
Śląsk        1-3 Legia        
[Mar 9]
Górnik Ł     2-1 Cracovia     

Round 24
[Mar 13]
Cracovia     3-1 Piast        
Pogoń        0-1 Lechia       
[Mar 14]
Górnik Z     3-3 Podbeskidzie 
Jagiellonia  2-1 Górnik Ł     
Zawisza      1-0 Lech         
[Mar 15]
Korona       2-2 Śląsk        
Legia        2-2 Wisła K      
[Mar 16]
Belchatów    0-1 Ruch         

Round 25
[Mar 20]
Pogoń        3-0 Belchatów    
Górnik Ł     1-1 Śląsk        
[Mar 21]
Ruch         1-2 Zawisza      
Wisła K      2-1 Cracovia     
Lechia       1-0 Górnik Z     
[Mar 22]
Piast        1-2 Korona       
Podbeskidzie 1-0 Jagiellonia  
Lech         2-1 Legia        

Round 26
[Apr 4]
Cracovia     3-2 Lechia       
Śląsk        0-0 Podbeskidzie 
Belchatów    1-2 Lech         
Legia        2-0 Piast        
[Apr 6]
Korona       2-0 Górnik Ł     
Górnik Z     2-2 Ruch         
Jagiellonia  2-2 Wisła K      
[Apr 7]
Zawisza      2-1 Pogoń        

Round 27
[Apr 10]
Ruch         3-0 Cracovia     
Wisła K      1-1 Górnik Z     
[Apr 11]
Lechia       1-0 Legia        
Piast        2-0 Śląsk        
Pogoń        2-0 Jagiellonia  
[Apr 12]
Belchatów    1-4 Zawisza      
Lech         1-1 Korona       
[Apr 13]
Górnik Ł     0-0 Podbeskidzie 

Round 28 
[Apr 17]
Korona       0-0 Ruch         
Podbeskidzie 2-2 Wisła K      
[Apr 18]
Śląsk        3-0 Lechia       
Jagiellonia  2-1 Piast        
Cracovia     0-1 Pogoń        
[Apr 19]
Górnik Ł     1-1 Lech         
Legia        2-0 Zawisza      
[Apr 20]
Górnik Z     2-0 Belchatów    

Round 29
[Apr 24]
Zawisza      0-3 Cracovia     
Ruch         0-0 Legia        
[Apr 25]
Pogoń        3-1 Górnik Z     
Belchatów    0-0 Jagiellonia  
Lech         2-0 Śląsk        
[Apr 26]
Piast        3-0 Podbeskidzie 
Lechia       2-0 Górnik Ł     
Wisła K      2-0 Korona       

Round 30 [Apr 29]
Cracovia     3-1 Belchatów    
Górnik Ł     1-2 Piast        
Górnik Z     2-1 Zawisza      
Jagiellonia  2-0 Ruch         
Korona       3-2 Lechia       
Legia        2-1 Pogoń        
Podbeskidzie 0-2 Lech         
Śląsk        1-0 Wisła K      

Final Table:

 1.Legia Warszawa                    30  17  5  8  57-30  56  Championship Playoff
 2.Lech Poznań                       30  14 12  4  52-27  54  Championship Playoff
 3.Jagiellonia Białystok             30  14  7  9  43-35  49  Championship Playoff
 4.Śląsk Wrocław                     30  12 10  8  43-36  46  Championship Playoff
 5.Wisła Kraków                      30  11 10  9  47-39  43  [2 1 1 0 6-1 4]  Championship Playoff
 6.Górnik Zabrze                     30  11 10  9  43-43  43  [2 0 1 1 1-6 1]  Championship Playoff
 7.Pogoń Szczecin                    30  11  8 11  40-38  41  [2 1 0 1 1-1 3]  Championship Playoff
 8.Lechia Gdańsk                     30  11  8 11  36-37  41  [2 1 0 1 1-1 3]  Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Korona Kielce                     30  10  9 11  34-42  39  [4 3 1 0 7-4 10]  Relegation Playoff
10.Piast Gliwice                     30  11  6 13  38-43  39  [4 2 0 2 8-5  6]  Relegation Playoff
11.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała        30  10  9 11  40-48  39  [4 0 1 3 5-11 1]  Relegation Playoff
12.Cracovia (Kraków)                 30  10  7 13  35-41  37  Relegation Playoff
13.Górnik Łęczna                     30   8 10 12  31-37  34  Relegation Playoff
14.Ruch Chorzów                      30   8  9 13  33-38  33  Relegation Playoff
15.GKS Bełchatów                     30   8  7 15  24-42  31  Relegation Playoff
16.Zawisza Bydgoszcz                 30   8  5 17  32-52  29  Relegation Playoff


Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.Lech Poznań                       37  19 13  5  67-33  43  [-27]  Champions
 2.Legia Warszawa                    37  21  7  9  64-33  42  [-28]
 3.Jagiellonia Białystok             37  19  8 10  59-44  41  [-24]
 4.Śląsk Wrocław                     37  15 13  9  50-43  35  [-23]
 5.Lechia Gdańsk                     37  13 10 14  45-47  29  [-20]
 6.Wisła Kraków                      37  12 13 12  56-48  28  [-21]
 7.Górnik Zabrze                     37  12 11 14  50-60  26  [-21]
 8.Pogoń Szczecin                    37  11  9 17  45-52  22  [-20]

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
      between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage

Round 31
[May 8]
Jagiellonia  1-1 Śląsk        
[May 9]
Legia        1-2 Lech         
Pogoń        1-3 Lechia       
Wisła K      4-1 Górnik Z     

Round 32
[May 15]
Lechia       2-2 Wisła K      
[May 17]
Górnik Z     2-0 Pogoń        
Lech         1-3 Jagiellonia  
Śląsk        1-1 Legia        

Round 33 [May 20]
Górnik Z     0-1 Lechia       
Lech         3-0 Śląsk        
Legia        1-0 Jagiellonia  
Wisła K      2-2 Pogoń        

Round 34
[May 23]
Śląsk        1-1 Górnik Z     
Pogoń        0-1 Legia        
Jagiellonia  2-1 Wisła K      
[May 24]
Lechia       1-2 Lech         

Round 35
[May 30]
Śląsk        1-0 Lechia       
[May 31]
Jagiellonia  3-2 Górnik Z     
Legia        1-0 Wisła K      
Lech         1-0 Pogoń        

Round 36 [Jun 3]
Górnik Z     1-6 Lech         
Lechia       0-0 Legia        
Pogoń        1-3 Jagiellonia  
Wisła K      0-1 Śląsk        

Round 37 [Jun 7]
Jagiellonia  4-2 Lechia       
Lech         0-0 Wisła K      
Legia        2-0 Górnik Z     
Śląsk        2-1 Pogoń        

Final Table:

 1.Lech Poznań                       37  19 13  5  67-33  43  [-27]  Champions
 2.Legia Warszawa                    37  21  7  9  64-33  42  [-28]
 3.Jagiellonia Białystok             37  19  8 10  59-44  41  [-24]
 4.Śląsk Wrocław                     37  15 13  9  50-43  35  [-23]
 5.Lechia Gdańsk                     37  13 10 14  45-47  29  [-20]
 6.Wisła Kraków                      37  12 13 12  56-48  28  [-21]
 7.Górnik Zabrze                     37  12 11 14  50-60  26  [-21]
 8.Pogoń Szczecin                    37  11  9 17  45-52  22  [-20]

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
      between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:

 9.Cracovia (Kraków)                 37  15  9 13  50-44  36  [-18]
10.Ruch Chorzów                      37  12 10 15  44-46  30  [-16]
11.Korona Kielce                     37  12 11 14  44-55  28  [-19]  [2 2 0 0 3-1 6]
12.Piast Gliwice                     37  13  8 16  50-56  28  [-19]  [2 0 0 2 1-3 0]
13.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała        37  12 10 15  47-60  27  [-19]
14.Górnik Łęczna                     37  11 11 15  39-46  27  [-17]
------------------------------------------------------------
15.Zawisza Bydgoszcz                 37  10  8 19  45-63  24  [-14]  Relegated
16.GKS Bełchatów                     37   9  9 19  35-60  21  [-15]  Relegated

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
      between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage

Round 31
[May 8]
Korona       0-2 Ruch         
[May 10]
Podbeskidzie 2-2 Zawisza      
Cracovia     1-1 Belchatów    
[May 11]
Piast        2-3 Górnik Ł     

Round 32
[May 15]
Zawisza      3-1 Korona       
[May 16]
Górnik Ł     0-3 Cracovia     
Belchatów    0-2 Podbeskidzie 
Ruch         1-1 Piast        

Round 33 [May 19]
Korona       1-3 Górnik Ł     
Podbeskidzie 0-2 Ruch         
Cracovia     3-1 Zawisza      
Piast        6-3 Belchatów    

Round 34
[May 22]
Zawisza      1-1 Górnik Ł     
Cracovia     1-1 Korona       
[May 24]
Piast        2-1 Podbeskidzie 
[May 25]
Ruch         2-4 Belchatów    

Round 35
[May 29]
Podbeskidzie 0-3 Cracovia     
Korona       2-1 Piast        
[May 30]
Górnik Ł     0-1 Ruch         
Belchatów    1-4 Zawisza      

Round 36 [Jun 2]
Cracovia     1-0 Ruch         
Belchatów    2-2 Korona       
Podbeskidzie 1-0 Górnik Ł     
Zawisza      0-0 Piast        

Round 37 [Jun 5]
Górnik Ł     1-0 Belchatów    
Korona       3-1 Podbeskidzie 
Piast        0-3 Cracovia     
Ruch         3-2 Zawisza      

Final Table:

 9.Cracovia (Kraków)                 37  15  9 13  50-44  36  [-18]
10.Ruch Chorzów                      37  12 10 15  44-46  30  [-16]
11.Korona Kielce                     37  12 11 14  44-55  28  [-19]  [2 2 0 0 3-1 6]
12.Piast Gliwice                     37  13  8 16  50-56  28  [-19]  [2 0 0 2 1-3 0]
13.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała        37  12 10 15  47-60  27  [-19]
14.Górnik Łęczna                     37  11 11 15  39-46  27  [-17]
------------------------------------------------------------
15.Zawisza Bydgoszcz                 37  10  8 19  45-63  24  [-14]  Relegated
16.GKS Bełchatów                     37   9  9 19  35-60  21  [-15]  Relegated

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
      between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage


I Liga

Final Table:

 1.Zagłębie Lubin                    34  23  8  3  57-20  77  Promoted
 2.Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza      34  22  7  5  60-26  73  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 3.Wisła Płock                       34  20  9  5  50-25  69
 4.Olimpia Grudziądz                 34  15  8 11  46-37  53
 5.Chojniczanka Chojnice             34  13 11 10  50-37  50  [2 1 1 0 4-1 4]
 6.Dolcan Ząbki                      34  12 14  8  43-39  50  [2 0 1 1 1-4 1]
 7.Stomil Olsztyn                    34  12 13  9  47-47  49
 8.GKS Katowice                      34  14  6 14  44-41  48
 9.Wigry Suwałki                     34  12 11 11  36-37  47
10.Arka Gdynia                       34  10 13 11  38-39  43
11.Chrobry Głogów                    34  10 11 13  41-45  41
12.Miedź Legnica                     34  11  7 16  44-45  40  [2 1 0 1 2-2 3]
13.Bytovia Bytów                     34  10 10 14  39-45  40  [2 1 0 1 2-2 3]
14.Sandecja Nowy Sącz                34   9  8 17  40-55  35
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.Pogoń Siedlce                     34   7  9 18  34-53  30  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------------
16.GKS Tychy                         34   6 10 18  31-56  28  Relegated
17.Widzew Łódź                       34   4 10 20  25-58  22  Relegated
18.Flota Świnoujście                 34   9  9 16  26-46  36  Withdrew

NB: Flota Świnoujście withdrew after round 28 and had all remaining matches
    awarded 0-3 losses against them

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Leg [Jun 14]
Pogoń Si.    1-1 Raków        

Second Leg [Jun 20]
Raków        2-2 Pogoń Si.    

NB: both remain at former level

II Liga

Final Table:

 1.MKS Kluczbork                     34  16 11  7  44-30  59  Promoted
 2.Zagłębie Sosnowiec                34  15 13  6  53-37  58  Promoted
 3.Rozwój Katowice                   34  16  9  9  54-40  57  [2 1 1 0 3-2 4]  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 4.Raków Częstochowa                 34  17  6 11  43-34  57  [2 0 1 1 2-3 1]  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Energetyk ROW Rybnik              34  15 11  8  52-37  56
 6.Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński     34  16  7 11  46-42  55
 7.Stal Stalowa Wola                 34  15  9 10  54-41  54
 8.Stal Mielec                       34  14 10 10  49-42  52
 9.Znicz Pruszków                    34  11 13 10  40-35  46
10.Nadwiślan Góra                    34  12  9 13  49-52  45
11.Legionovia Legionowo              34  11  9 14  48-48  42
12.Siarka Tarnobrzeg                 34  11  8 15  41-51  41
13.Wisła Puławy                      34  10  9 15  45-54  39  [2 0 2 0 0-0 2]
14.Okocimski KS Brzesko              34   8 15 11  32-43  39  [2 0 2 0 0-0 2]
------------------------------------------------------------
15.Puszcza Niepołomice               34   8 12 14  37-43  36
16.Kotwica Kołobrzeg                 34   8 11 15  45-51  35  Relegated
17.Górnik Wałbrzych                  34   7  9 18  30-57  30  Relegated
18.Limanovia Limanowa                34   6  9 19  30-55  27  [*]  Relegated

[*] Kolejarz Stróże were renamed Limanovia Limanowa

NB: due to the withdrawal of Flota Świnoujście (I Liga), Puszcza Niepołomice
    escape relegation

Promoted: Gryf Wejherowo, Olimpia Zambrów, Radomiak Radom, Polonia Bytom


2013/14.

list of champions.

list of final tables (includes 2nd level).

list of 2nd level champions.

list of cup finals.

list of league cup finals.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 25 Jun 2015

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.