Russia 2006 Fourth Level

Chernozemye
Far East
Golden Ring
Moskva
North-West
Podmoskovye
Privolzhye
Siberia
South
Ural and West Siberia

AFL Cup Finals and AFL Finals

CHERNOZEMYE

Round 1
[May 3]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-0 UOR
Cement         0-1 Ryazansk. GRES
Torpedo Volzh  4-2 Zodiac         [Sokolov 27, Vdovenko 30, Piskunov 45 pen, Didenko 65 -
                                   Gorozhankin 41, Matushkin 48]
Khimik         7-2 FCS-73
Staryi Oskol   1-0 Gornyak
Fakel-2        0-0 Magnit
[May 30]
Avangard-2     6-1 Yelets-Univers

Round 2
[May 6]
Torpedo Volzh  1-0 Ryazansk. GRES [Borisov 9]
[May 7]
Khopyor        0-4 Magnit         [Krivchenkov 45, Korchagin 48, 83, Sokolov 87]
FCS-73         5-1 Staryi Oskol   [Yemelyanov(SO) 8 og, Markin 19, Tkachov 67, Volgin 69 pen, Vyshegorodtsev 84 - Isayev 30]
Zodiac         7-4 Khimik         [Kozin 7, Kolesnichenko 9, Khodov 16, Gerusov 41, Bogatyryov 55, 74, 90 -
                                   Berdnikov 13, Kornev 49, Paliyenko 50, Grebenshchikov 65]
UOR            2-1 Cement         [Shchetinin 20, Kukharev 87 - Sidorychev 75]
Avangard-2     4-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [Shevchenko 4, Kalashnikov 7, Chervyakov 52, 69]
[May 17]
Yelets-Univers 1-1 Fakel-Strela   [Chekalin 87 - Milovanov 44]

Round 3
[May 13]
Khimik         2-1 Ryazansk. GRES
[May 14]
Cement         1-1 Avangard-2     [Pyatakov 84 - Soinikov 75]
Staryi Oskol   2-0 Zodiac         [Isayev 7, Karpenko 75]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-3 Yelets-Univers [Savin 37, Karasyov 43, Kutyin 46]
Magnit         4-0 Gornyak        [Krivchenko 17, Sokolov 35 pen, Bazarov 42, Korchagin 62]
Fakel-Strela   3-2 Khopyor        [Kokarev 12 pen, 66 pen, Chernyshov(Kh) 21 og - Kolotovkin 18, Satov 82]
[May 17]
Torpedo Volzh  3-0 UOR            [Anashkin 1, Piskunov 25 pen, Zhuravlyov 50]
 
Round 4
[May 20]
Gornyak        1-0 Fakel-Strela   [Kolyayev 83]
Yelets-Univers 2-0 Khopyor        [Budarin 22, Skrylyov 86]
[May 21]
FCS-73         2-3 Magnit         [Solovyov 36, Tkachov 72 - Sokolov 50, 87, Korchagin 51]
Ryazansk. GRES 0-0 Staryi Oskol
Avangard-2     0-0 Torpedo Volzh
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-3 Cement         [Pyatakov 3, 42, Sidorichev 7]
[May 31]
UOR            0-1 Khimik         [Lobachov 43]

Round 5
[May 27]
Khimik         4-2 Avangard-2     [Berdnikov 47, Paliyenko 57, 81, Talabanov 60 - Shevchenko 77, 81]
Cement         3-2 Yelets-Univers [Pyatakov 16, 75, Mkhitaryan 51 - Bolshakov 23 pen, Rodugin 82]
[May 28]
Torpedo Volzh  1-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [Sokolov 45. Att: 500]
Staryi Oskol   1-0 UOR            [Kondaurov 86]
Magnit         2-2 Zodiac         [Korchagin 40, Sokolov 90 - Bogatyryov 80, 90]
Fakel-Strela   0-0 FCS-73
Khopyor        0-1 Gornyak        [Balinskiy 2]
 
Round 6 [Jun 4]
FCS-73         3-1 Khopyor        [Markin 40, 48, Shmarov 64 - Okroashvili 22 pen]
Zodiac         2-0 Fakel-Strela   [Bogatyryov 60, Kolesnichenko 87]
Ryazansk. GRES 2-0 Magnit         [Aksyonov 19, Afonin 74]
Yelets-Univers 1-3 Gornyak        [Skrylyov 45 - Kolchev 50, 71, Nosatov 90]
Avangard-2     1-1 Staryi Oskol   [Soinikov 40 - Isayev 22]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-0 Khimik         [Ovchinnikov 88]
Cement         1-2 Torpedo Volzh  [Pyatakov 57 - Didenko 3, Yeryomenko 34. Att: 1,500]

Round 7
[Jun 10]
Torpedo Volzh  9-0 Yelets-Univers [Piskunov 6, 12, M.Ionov 10, Sokolov 18, 23, Zhuravlyov 30, 44, Borisov 40, Kudryashov 73. Att: 500]
Khimik         0-1 Cement         [Roshchupkin 88]
Gornyak        3-1 FCS-73         [Balinskiy 5, Nosatov 27, Boyev 71 - Yeremeyev 39]
[Jun 11]
Staryi Oskol   2-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [Shkodkin 19, Batishchev 70]
Magnit         2-1 UOR            [Korchagin 26, 82 - Shchetinin 81]
Fakel-Strela   2-2 Ryazansk. GRES [Kokarev 8, 33 pen - Afonin 15 pen, Tarasov 51]
Khopyor        0-3 Zodiac         [Bogatyryov 41, Kolesnichenko 46, Romanenko 61]

Round 8
[Jun 17]
FCS-73         1-3 Yelets-Univers [Vyshegorodtsev 89 - Kosarev 16, 45, Titov 84]
[Jun 18]
Zodiac         3-0 Gornyak        [Bogatyryov 6 pen, 17 pen, Kozin 88]
UOR            3-3 Fakel-Strela   [Amakhanov 39, Ivanov 73, Yeremeyev 87 - Dolgov 16, Veselyashkin 75, Podshibyakin 90]
Avangard-2     0-1 Magnit         [Korchagin 36]
Cement         0-0 Staryi Oskol
Torpedo Volzh  1-1 Khimik         [Piskunov 78 pen - Berdnikov 90. Att: 800]
Ryazansk. GRES 6-0 Khopyor        [Moiseyev 22, Safiyan 40, Aksyonov 68, 74, Kushnir 79, Chizhov 82]
 
Round 9
[Jun 24]
Gornyak        1-1 Ryazansk. GRES [Nosatov 51 - Pyatakov 57]
Khimik         3-3 Yelets-Univers [Kopiyev 13, 32, Grebenshchikov 60 - Chernyshov 6, 41, Skrylyov 44]
[Jun 25]
Staryi Oskol   0-1 Torpedo Volzh  [Sokolov 29]
Magnit         5-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [Krivchenkov 40, 47, 51, Korchagin 45, Sokolov 87]
Fakel-Strela   0-0 Avangard-2
Khopyor        2-1 UOR            [Arkhipov 34, Tsaturyan 82 - Yeremeyev 37]
FCS-73         0-3 Zodiac         [Awarded]
 
Round 10 [Jul 2]
Ryazansk. GRES 1-0 FCS-73
UOR            1-0 Gornyak
Avangard-2     0-0 Khopyor
Metallurg-2 Lp 2-1 Fakel-Strela
Cement         0-1 Magnit
Yelets-Univers 0-3 Zodiac
Khimik         1-2 Staryi Oskol
 
Round 11 [Jul 9]
Yelets-Univers 3-1 Staryi Oskol
Magnit         0-0 Torpedo Volzh
Fakel-Strela   2-1 Cement
Khopyor        1-0 Metallurg-2 Lp
Gornyak        0-2 Avangard-2
FCS-73         2-1 UOR
Zodiac         1-0 Ryazansk. GRES
 
Round 12 [Jul 12]
UOR            2-0 Zodiac
Avangard-2     1-0 FCS-73
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-1 Gornyak
Cement         1-1 Khopyor
Torpedo Volzh  2-1 Fakel-Strela   [Semyakin 43, Borisov 87 - Zenin 90+3. Att: 500]
Khimik         2-3 Magnit
Yelets-Univers 0-0 Ryazansk. GRES

Round 13 [Jul 16]
Magnit         1-2 Staryi Oskol
Fakel-Strela   2-2 Khimik
Khopyor        1-4 Torpedo Volzh  [? - Anashkin-2, Sokolov, Borisov]
Gornyak        0-2 Cement
FCS-73         2-1 Metallurg-2 Lp
Zodiac         0-1 Avangard-2
Ryazansk. GRES 0-1 UOR
 
Round 14 [Jul 23]
Avangard-2     0-0 Ryazansk. GRES
Metallurg-2 Lp 2-3 Zodiac
Cement         3-0 FCS-73
Torpedo Volzh  2-0 Gornyak        [Sokolov 22, Borisov 54. Att: 500]
Khimik         4-0 Khopyor
Staryi Oskol   3-0 Fakel-Strela
Yelets-Univers 3-0 UOR
 
Round 15
[Jul 29]
Gornyak        0-0 Khimik
[Jul 30]
Magnit         6-0 Yelets-Univers
Khopyor        0-2 Staryi Oskol
FCS-73         0-0 Torpedo Volzh
Zodiac         5-0 Cement
Ryazansk. GRES 2-1 Metallurg-2 Lp
UOR            1-2 Avangard-2

Round 16
[Aug 6]
UOR            1-0 Metallurg-2 Lp
Ryazansk. GRES 3-1 Cement
FCS-73         4-3 Khimik
Magnit         4-0 Fakel-Strela
[Aug 7]
Yelets-Univers 0-1 Avangard-2
[Oct 4]
Zodiac         2-3 Torpedo Volzh
Gornyak        2-1 Staryi Oskol
     
Round 17
[Aug 12]
Khimik         0-0 Zodiac
[Aug 13]
Magnit         6-0 Khopyor
Fakel-Strela   1-0 Yelets-Univers
Staryi Oskol   2-2 FCS-73
Ryazansk. GRES 1-2 Torpedo Volzh  [Potashnikov 55 - Brik 27, Khubetsov 40]
Cement         2-0 UOR
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-2 Avangard-2
     
Round 18
[Aug 19]
Gornyak        0-1 Magnit
[Aug 20]
Avangard-2     0-1 Cement
UOR            0-2 Torpedo Volzh  [Martynov, Anashkin]
Ryazansk. GRES 1-1 Khimik
Zodiac         0-0 Staryi Oskol
Khopyor        2-2 Fakel-Strela
[Aug 30]
Yelets-Univers 2-3 Metallurg-2 Lp
     
Round 19
[Aug 23]
Fakel-Strela   0-0 Gornyak
Magnit         2-0 FCS-73
Staryi Oskol   1-0 Ryazansk. GRES
Khimik         0-1 UOR
Torpedo Volzh  1-1 Avangard-2     [Vdovenko 75 - Shevchenko 36. Att: 800]
Cement         1-1 Metallurg-2 Lp
[Oct 4]
Khopyor        4-0 Yelets-Univers
     
Round 20 [Aug 27]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-3 Torpedo Volzh  [Borisov 30, Kudryashov 77, Sokolov 90+2]
Avangard-2     0-1 Khimik
UOR            0-0 Staryi Oskol
Yelets-Univers 0-2 Cement
Zodiac         1-0 Magnit
FCS-73         1-2 Fakel-Strela
Gornyak        4-0 Khopyor
     
Round 21
[Sep 3]
Khopyor        0-2 FCS-73
Fakel-Strela   0-1 Zodiac
Magnit         0-0 Ryazansk. GRES
Gornyak        3-0 Yelets-Univers
Staryi Oskol   0-1 Avangard-2
Torpedo Volzh  2-1 Cement         [M.Ionov 38, Kudryashov 43 - Mkhitaryan 51 pen. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 13]
Khimik         3-0 Metallurg-2 Lp

Round 22 [Sep 6]
Cement         2-0 Khimik
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-1 Staryi Oskol
Yelets-Univers 2-1 Torpedo Volzh  [Kosarev 55, Titov 61 pen - Martynov 35. Att: 150]
UOR            2-1 Magnit
Ryazansk. GRES 0-0 Fakel-Strela
Zodiac         2-0 Khopyor
FCS-73         3-1 Gornyak

Round 23
[Sep 9]
Gornyak        2-3 Zodiac
Khimik         0-0 Torpedo Volzh
Khopyor        1-5 Ryazansk. GRES
[Sep 10]
Fakel-Strela   1-1 UOR
Magnit         1-0 Avangard-2
Yelets-Univers 1-1 FCS-73
Staryi Oskol   1-1 Cement

Round 24 [Sep 17]
Torpedo Volzh  4-0 Staryi Oskol
Yelets-Univers 0-3 Khimik
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-2 Magnit
Avangard-2     2-1 Fakel-Strela
UOR            4-0 Khopyor
Ryazansk. GRES 2-1 Gornyak
Zodiac         2-0 FCS-73
    
Round 25 [Sep 20]
FCS-73         1-1 Ryazansk. GRES
Gornyak        1-1 UOR
Khopyor        0-4 Avangard-2
Fakel-Strela   1-2 Metallurg-2 Lp
Magnit         1-0 Cement
Zodiac         3-0 Yelets-Univers
Staryi Oskol   0-0 Khimik
     
Round 26 [Sep 24]
Staryi Oskol   1-0 Yelets-Univers
Torpedo Volzh  0-1 Magnit
Cement         3-0 Fakel-Strela
Metallurg-2 Lp 7-0 Khopyor
Avangard-2     4-1 Gornyak
UOR            1-0 FCS-73
Ryazansk. GRES 1-1 Zodiac
     
Round 27 [Sep 27]
Zodiac         3-0 UOR
FCS-73         1-2 Avangard-2
Gornyak        1-1 Metallurg-2 Lp
Khopyor        3-4 Cement
Fakel-Strela   0-1 Torpedo Volzh
Magnit         2-1 Khimik
Ryazansk. GRES 3-0 Yelets-Univers
     
Round 28
[Sep 30]
Khimik         4-1 Fakel-Strela
[Oct 1]
Staryi Oskol   5-1 Magnit
Torpedo Volzh  4-1 Khopyor
Cement         0-0 Gornyak
Metallurg-2 Lp 2-0 FCS-73
Avangard-2     1-1 Zodiac
UOR            0-0 Ryazansk. GRES
     
Round 29
[Oct 7]
Gornyak        1-2 Torpedo Volzh
[Oct 8]
Ryazansk. GRES 2-0 Avangard-2
Zodiac         3-1 Metallurg-2 Lp
FCS-73         2-3 Cement
Khopyor        2-4 Khimik
Fakel-Strela   2-1 Staryi Oskol
UOR            3-0 Yelets-Univers
     
Round 30 [Oct 11]
Yelets-Univers 0-3 Magnit         [Awarded]
Staryi Oskol   5-0 Khopyor
Khimik         2-2 Gornyak
Torpedo Volzh  2-1 FCS-73
Cement         2-0 Zodiac
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-1 Ryazansk. GRES
Avangard-2     6-0 UOR

Final Table:

 1.Torpedo Volzhskiy                28  20  6  2  57-17  66  [-] Winners; eligible for promotion
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Magnit Zheleznogorsk             28  19  4  5  57-21  61  
 3.Zodiac Staryi Oskol              28  17  5  6  56-27  56  [+]
 4.Avangard-2 Kursk                 28  14  8  6  44-19  50  
 5.FK Staryi Oskol                  28  13  8  7  36-25  47  
 6.Cement Mikhailovka               28  13  6  9  40-30  45  
 7.Ryazanskaya GRES Novomichurinsk  28  11 11  6  36-18  44  [+]
 8.Khimik Rossosh                   28  10  9  9  53-40  39  [+]
 9.UOR Volgograd                    28  10  5 13  27-37  35  [+]
10.Gornyak Stroitel                 28   7  8 13  29-39  29  
11.FCS-73 Voronezh                  28   7  5 16  36-52  26  [+]
12.Fakel-Strela Voronezh            28   5 11 12  26-43  26  
13.Metallurg-2 Lipetsk              28   7  3 18  27-49  24  
14.FK Yelets-Universitet            28   6  4 18  27-68  22  [+]
15.Khopyor Balashov                 28   3  3 22  21-87  12  

NB: FCS stands for Futbolnyi Centr Shmarova (Shmarov's Football Center).
    UOR stands for Uchilishche Olimpiyskogo Rezerva (Olympic Reserve School).
    GRES stands for Gosudarstvennaya Rayonnaya ElektroStantsiya
      (State District Power Plant).
    FK Yelets-2 changed name to Yelets-Universitet.
    Fakel-2 changed name to Fakel-Strela.
 

AFL Chernozemye Cup 2006

Group Stage
AFL Chernozemye Cup 2006

Group Stage

Group 1

Round 1 [Apr 22]
Torpedo 2-0 Cement  [Vdovenko, Piskunov]
Round 2 [Apr 26]
Torpedo 8-0 Khopyor [Ilyushin-3, Piskunov, M.Ionov, Didenko, Zhuravlyov, Matyunin]
Round 3 [Apr 28]
Khopyor 1-6 Torpedo [Kandaurov - Anashkin, M.Ionov, Ilyushin,
                     Murtazaliyev, Zhuravlyov, Tuboltsev]
[May 10]
Cement  0-0 Torpedo

Final Table

1. Torpedo Volzhskiy   4 3 1 0  16- 1 10  Qualified
2. Cement Mikhailovka  4 2 1 1   6- 4  7  Qualified
----------------------------------------
3. Khopyor Balashov    4 0 0 4   3-20  0

Group 2

Round 1 [Apr 26]
St.Oskol   2-0 Avangard-2
Round 2 [Apr 30]
FCS-73     2-0 St.Oskol

Final Table

1. Avangard-2 Kursk  4 3 0 1  11- 5  9  Qualified
2. FK Staryi Oskol   4 2 0 2   6- 6  6  Qualified
-------------------------------------
3. FCS-73 Voronezh   4 1 0 3   5-11  3

Group 3

Round 1 [Apr 26]
Ryazanskaya GRES 1-0 Zodiac
Fakel-2          0-1 Magnit
Round 2 [Apr 30]
Ryazanskaya GRES 2-2 Magnit
Zodiac           0-0 Fakel-2

Final Table

1. Magnit Zheleznogorsk             6 4 2 0  9- 2 14  Qualified
2. Ryazanskaya GRES Novomichurinsk  6 2 2 2  6- 5  8  Qualified
----------------------------------------------------
3. Fakel-2 Voronezh                 6 1 2 3  3- 6  5
4. Zodiac Staryi Oskol              6 0 4 2  0- 4  4

NB: Total GD: +1

Group 4

Round 1 [Apr 26]
Salyut-En-2 3-1 Gornyak
Khimik      1-0 Proletariy
Round 2 [Apr 30]
Khimik      0-0 Salyut-En-2
Gornyak     1-1 Proletariy

Final Table

1. Salyut-Energiya-2 Belgorod  6 4 1 1 12- 4 13  Qualified
2. Proletariy Surazh           6 3 1 2 11- 5 10  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
3. Khimik Rossosh              6 2 2 2  9-10  8
4. Gornyak Stroitel            6 1 0 5  7-20  3


Quarterfinals [Jun 28]
FK Staryi Oskol            0-0 o/w Torpedo Volzhskiy 
Magnit Zheleznogorsk       0-1 2-1 Proletariy Surazh  
Avangard-2 Kursk           5-1 3-0 Cement Mikhailovka 
Salyut-Energiya-2 Belgorod 1-3 o/w Ryazanskaya GRES Novomichurinsk

Semifinals [Jul 19, Aug 2]
Avangard-2 Kursk           1-1 0-0 Proletariy Surazh  
Torpedo Volzhskiy          0-1 1-2 Ryazanskaya GRES Novomichurinsk
  [1. Afonin 73. Att: 800]

Finals [Aug 16, 31]
Ryazanskaya GRES Novomichurinsk 1-1 1-2 Proletariy Surazh
  [2. A.Afonin-pen - ?]


FAR EAST

NB: Teams are to play each other 4 times.

Round 1 [Jun 9]
Amur-2         0-2 SKA-Energiya-2
Portovik       8-0 Favorit

Round 2 [Jun 11]
Amur-2         0-0 SKA-Energiya-2
Portovik       1-2 Favorit

Round 3 [Jun 18]
SKA-Energiya-2 4-1 Birobijan
Favorit        0-2 Sakhalin

Round 4 [Jun 20]
SKA-Energiya-2 0-1 Birobijan
Favorit        0-2 Sakhalin

Round 5 [Jun 25]
Birobijan      1-1 Amur-2
Sakhalin       5-1 Portovik

Round 6 [Jun 27]
Birobijan      1-1 Amur-2
Sakhalin       1-1 Portovik

Round 7 [Jul 7]
Birobijan      0-5 Sakhalin
SKA-Energiya-2 3-0 Favorit
Amur-2         2-3 Portovik

Round 8 [Jul 9]
Birobijan      1-3 Sakhalin
SKA-Energiya-2 3-0 Favorit
Amur-2         2-3 Portovik

NB: Favorit Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk withdrew, all their results canceled.

Round 9 [Jul 12]
Birobijan      1-3 Portovik       [Y.Filipkin 4 - A.Ryabov 45, V.Dyakov 66, A.Lavrov 68]
SKA-Energiya-2 1-0 Sakhalin

Round 10 [Jul 14]
Birobijan      0-0 Portovik
SKA-Energiya-2 0-4 Sakhalin       [V.Ageyev-2, D.Fyodorov, L.Dolgachov]

Round 11 [Jul 17]
SKA-Energiya-2 2-1 Portovik       [? - M.Pozdnyakov]
Amur-2         0-1 Sakhalin       [L.Dolgachov 11]

Round 12 [Jul 19]
SKA-Energiya-2 2-2 Portovik       [K.Sukhoverov 45, S.Kiryak 77 - V.Dyakov 3, M.Pozdnyakov 75]
Amur-2         0-1 Sakhalin       [V.Ageyev 33]

Round 13 [Jul 30]
SKA-Energiya-2 2-2 Amur-2         [A.Tseluiko, A.Uporov 74 - K.Kharitonenko 7, A.Tetyorkin 73]

Round 14 [Aug 2]
SKA-Energiya-2 1-1 Amur-2         [A.Uporov 24 pen - A.Tetyorkin 29]

Round 15 [Aug 8]
Birobijan      1-1 SKA-Energiya-2 [D.Zaitsev 67 - K.Sukhoverov 65]

Round 16 [Aug 10]
Birobijan      1-1 SKA-Energiya-2 [S.Shelepov 25 - S.Smirnov 90]

Round 17
[Aug 10]
Portovik       2-0 Sakhalin       [V.Dyakov, A.Ryabov 84]
[Aug 16]
Amur-2         1-1 Birobijan      [A.Kravchenko - K.Prilous]

Round 18
[Aug 12]
Portovik       1-1 Sakhalin       [D.Tyutyunnikov - D.Fyodorov]
[Aug 18]
Amur-2         3-2 Birobijan      [I.Kuts 45, S.Fedotov, A.Tetyorkin - Y.Mishchenko, K.Prilous 62]

Round 19 [Sep 7]
Sakhalin       3-1 Amur-2         [D.Fyodorov 30, D.Dolgachov 45, S.Selistrovskiy 75 - G.Gintov]
Portovik       4-1 SKA-Energiya-2 [M.Pozdnyakov 18, A.Ryabov 34, 81, D.Tyutyunnikov 82 - Y.Yeryoma]

Round 20 [Sep 9]
Sakhalin       7-0 Amur-2         [D.Fyodorov-3, Y.Zalevskiy, V.Sodko, A.Bykov, A.Velichko]
Portovik       1-0 SKA-Energiya-2 [M.Pozdnyakov 73]

Round 21 [Sep 12]
Sakhalin       2-2 SKA-Energiya-2 [Y.Zalevskiy, V.Ageyev 70 - K.Sukhoverov, ?]
Portovik       5-0 Amur-2         [M.Pozdnyakov-3, P.Krivoshchokov, A.Kuantov]

Round 22 [Sep 14]
Sakhalin       5-0 SKA-Energiya-2 [A.Volchek-2, Y.Zalevskiy, A.Bykov, S.Selistrovskiy]
Portovik       2-0 Amur-2         [A.Lavrov, P.Krivoshchokov pen]

Round 23 [Sep 17]
Sakhalin       4-0 Birobijan      [? 56, A.Velichko 75, S.Selistrovskiy 77, K.Parkhomenko 87 pen]

Round 24 [Sep 19]
Sakhalin       2-1 Birobijan      [A.Volchek 13, Y.Zalevskiy 81 pen - A.Latushkin 45]

Round 25 [Sep 21]
Portovik       3-1 Birobijan      [M.Pozdnyakov-2, N.Lutovinov 57 - A.Latushkin 90]

Round 26 [Sep 23]
Portovik       4-3 Birobijan      [M.Pozdnyakov-3, N.Lutovinov - Y.Merkushev, S.Shelepov, A.Latushkin pen]

Final Table:

1.Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  16  11  3  2  44-11  36  [+] Winners; eligible for promotion
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Portovik Kholmsk            16  10  4  2  36-21  34  
3.SKA-Energiya-2 Khabarovsk   16   4  7  5  19-26  19  
4.Amur-2 Blagoveshchensk      16   1  6  9  14-35   9      [1 3 0 6-5 6]
5.FK Birobijan                16   1  6  9  16-36   9      [0 3 1 5-6 3]

NB: Favorit withdrew after Round 8 with the following record:
  Favorit Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk    6   1  0  5   2-19   3


AFL Far East Cup 2006

Played as tournament in Birobijan and Leninskoye in August.

Group A

Round 1
Amur Len       0-0 Amur-2 Bl

Round 2
SKA-Energiya-2 2-1 Amur-2 Bl

Round 3
SKA-Energiya-2 1-0 Amur Len

Table:

1.SKA-Energiya-2 Khabarovsk  2 0 0  3-1  6
------------------------------------------
2.Amur-2 Blagoveshchensk     0 1 1  1-2  1
3.Amur Leninskoye            0 1 1  0-1  1

Group B

Round 1
Birobijan 4-0 Magadan   [A.Latushkin-3, A.Likholat]
Portovik  1-0 Lokomotiv [A.Ryabov 83]

Round 2
Portovik  8-1 Magadan   [M.Pozdnyakov 17, N.Lutovinov, V.Dyakov-2, V.Lytkin, A.Lavrov, A.Zamkovets-2 - S.Litvinenko 90]
Birobijan 3-1 Lokomotiv [A.Latushkin-2, D.Zaitsev - I.Dyudyukov]

Round 3
Portovik  3-2 Birobijan [A.Zamkovets 3, M.Pozdnyakov 26, 62 - A.Latushkin, Y.Filipkin]
Lokomotiv 3-0 Magadan

Table:

1.Portovik Kholmsk       3 0 0  12- 3  9
----------------------------------------
2.FK Birobijan           2 0 1   9- 4  6
3.Lokomotiv Lesozavodsk  1 0 2   4- 4  3
4.FK Magadan             0 0 3   1-15  0

Final [Aug 27, Birobijan]

SKA-Energiya-2 Khabarovsk 1-2 PORTOVIK Kholmsk
  [V.Kovalyov - M.Gorobets 23, V.Dyakov]
  

GOLDEN RING

Round 1 [May 9]
Dinamo-2 Vg  0-4 Rybinsk  
Shinnik-2-V  0-3 Kooperator  
Vichuga      2-0 Spartak-2 Ks
Lokomotiv Mr 0-2 Sheksna-2    [S.Kvirkvelia-2]
Mashinostr値 3-0 ZiD-Kovrov   [Rokhin 16, Kolotov 65, Chainikov 69. Att: 500]

Round 2 [May 17]
Dinamo-Novov 3-2 Dinamo-2 Vg  [Pykhteyev 61, Prozorov 72, 89 pen - Popov 39, 68. Att: 500]
Rybinsk      0-0 Shinnik-2-V
Kooperator   2-0 Vichuga      [Karatygin 43, Vorunov 90]
Spartak-2 Ks 3-1 Lokomotiv Mr [Nuikin 18, Smirnov 35 pen, 49 - Bolshakov 70 pen]
Sheksna-2    3-1 ZiD-Kovrov   [Makeyev 37, Goryachev 44, Kvirkvelia 52 - Petrikhin 42]

Round 3 [May 24]
Shinnik-2-V  1-1 Dinamo-Novov [Dryagin 32 - D.Tregubov 73]
Vichuga      1-2 Rybinsk      [Gorban 78 - Boikov 49, 63]
Lokomotiv Mr 1-5 Kooperator   [Polyakov 75 - Borunov 11, Minvaliyev 19, Nikolayenko 32, Korotygin 70, Nikitin 81]
Spartak-2 Ks 2-1 ZiD-Kovrov   [Nuikin 4, 63 - A.Mayorov 55]
Mashinostr値 1-1 Sheksna-2    [Usatov 44 - Nazarov 25. Att: 500]

Round 4 [May 31]
Dinamo-2 Vg  1-2 Shinnik-2-V  [I.Petrov 6 - Gezalov 16, Tsvelyov 90]
Dinamo-Novov 1-0 Vichuga      [S.Prozorov 85. Att: 700]
Rybinsk      2-0 Lokomotiv Mr [A.Boikov 75, A.Noskov 90 pen]
Kooperator   1-1 ZiD-Kovrov   [Tyurin 68 pen - V.Shvets 79]
Spartak-2 Ks 0-1 Mashinostr値 [Nozdrin(S) 63 og]

Round 5 [Jun 7]
Lokomotiv Mr 0-5 Dinamo-Novov [A.Yashin, D.Tregubov, R.Smirnov, S.Pykhteyev-2. Att: 100]
Mashinostr値 0-0 Kooperator   [Att: 500]
Sheksna-2    1-0 Spartak-2 Ks
[Jun 10]
ZiD-Kovrov   0-3 Rybinsk
[Jun 11]
Vichuga      3-0 Dinamo-2 Vg

Round 6 [Jun 14]
Shinnik-2-V  4-2 Vichuga
Dinamo-2 Vg  2-1 Lokomotiv Mr [Savyolov, Popov - ?]
Dinamo-Novov 2-0 ZiD-Kovrov   [P.Gusev 2, M.Makarov 76. Att: 500]
Rybinsk      1-0 Mashinostr値 [Larin 43]
Kooperator   1-2 Sheksna-2

NB: ZiD-Kovrovets withdrew, all their results cancelled.

Round 7
[Jun 20]
Mashinostr値 1-1 Dinamo-Novov [Odegov 1 - Gusev 65. Att: 300]
[Jun 21]
Lokomotiv Mr 1-2 Shinnik-2-V
Sheksna-2    1-1 Rybinsk
Spartak-2 Ks 0-1 Kooperator

Round 8
[Jun 26]
Rybinsk      2-0 Spartak-2 Ks
[Jun 28]
Vichuga      3-0 Lokomotiv Mr
Dinamo-2 Vg  0-2 Mashinostr値
Dinamo-Novov 3-2 Sheksna-2    [Y.Zhirov, A.Sayun-2]

Round 9
[Jun 30]
Kooperator   1-2 Rybinsk
[Jul 5]
Mashinostr値 2-0 Shinnik-2-V
Sheksna-2    4-1 Dinamo-2 Vg
Spartak-2 Ks 0-1 Dinamo-Novov [A.Sayun]

Round 10 [Jul 12]
Vichuga      0-1 Mashinostr値
Shinnik-2-V  0-0 Sheksna-2
Dinamo-2 Vg  1-0 Spartak-2 Ks [V.Smirnov]
Dinamo-Novov 0-1 Kooperator

Round 11
[Jul 16]
Sheksna-2    2-2 Vichuga
[Jul 19]
Mashinostr値 4-1 Lokomotiv Mr [D.Korolyov-3, A.Kulygin - A.Volkov]
Spartak-2 Ks 1-1 Shinnik-2-V
Kooperator   4-0 Dinamo-2 Vg
Rybinsk      2-1 Dinamo-Novov [A.Boikov, A.Noskov - R.Smirnov]

Round 12
[Jul 26]
Spartak-2 Ks 0-2 Vichuga
Kooperator   6-1 Shinnik-2-V
Sheksna-2    1-0 Lokomotiv Mr [A.Butin 15]
[Oct 1]
Rybinsk      2-0 Dinamo-2 Vg

Round 13
[Aug 2]
Dinamo-2 Vg  0-1 Dinamo-Novov [S.Pykhteyev]
Shinnik-2-V  2-5 Rybinsk
Vichuga      1-4 Kooperator
[Aug 6]
Lokomotiv Mr 0-2 Spartak-2 Ks

Round 14 [Aug 12] 
Shinnik-2-V  0-0 Dinamo-2 Vg
Vichuga      1-2 Dinamo-Novov [? - A.Kanayev, S.Prozorov-pen]
Lokomotiv Mr 0-2 Rybinsk
Mashinostr値 0-3 Spartak-2 Ks

Round 15 [Aug 20]
Dinamo-Novov 2-0 Shinnik-2-V  [S.Pykhteyev 36 pen, Y.Zhirov 45]
Rybinsk      4-0 Vichuga
Kooperator   4-0 Lokomotiv Mr
Sheksna-2    0-3 Mashinostr値

Round 16
[Aug 30]
Dinamo-2 Vg  2-2 Vichuga      [Antonov, A.Popov-pen - ?]
Kooperator   2-1 Mashinostr値
Spartak-2 Ks 0-0 Sheksna-2
[Aug 31]
Dinamo-Novov 1-0 Lokomotiv Mr [O.Kuvaldin]

Round 17 [Sep 6]
Vichuga      3-0 Shinnik-2-V
Lokomotiv Mr 7-1 Dinamo-2 Vg
Mashinostr値 3-0 Rybinsk
Sheksna-2    0-3 Kooperator

Round 18 [Sep 13]
Shinnik-2-V  3-0 Lokomotiv Mr
Dinamo-Novov 2-1 Mashinostr値 [A.Sherstnyov 22, S.Pykhteyev 75 - A.Kolotov]
Rybinsk      1-1 Sheksna-2
Kooperator   3-1 Spartak-2 Ks

Round 19 [Sep 20]
Lokomotiv Mr 1-1 Vichuga      [A.Dirin 18 - A.Snegiryov 71]
Mashinostr値 4-2 Dinamo-2 Vg
Sheksna-2    0-1 Dinamo-Novov [P.Dontsov 22]
Spartak-2 Ks 1-2 Rybinsk

Round 20 [Sep 27]
Shinnik-2-V  1-1 Mashinostr値
Dinamo-2 Vg  3-2 Sheksna-2    [A.Popov pen, ? - ?]
Dinamo-Novov 2-0 Spartak-2 Ks [A.Balezin, P.Dontsov]
Rybinsk      2-2 Kooperator

Round 21 [Oct 4]
Mashinostr値 1-0 FK Vichuga   [D.Korolyov]
Sheksna-2    2-0 Shinnik-2-V
Spartak-2 Ks 3-0 Dinamo-2 Vg
Kooperator   3-1 Dinamo-Novov [? - P.Dontsov]

Round 22
[Sep 8]
Dinamo-Novov 2-1 Rybinsk      [A.Balezin, A.Sherstnyov - V.Gabarayev(DN) og]
[Oct 11]
Vichuga      4-1 Sheksna-2
Lokomotiv Mr 1-2 Mashinostr値
Shinnik-2-V  3-2 Spartak-2 Ks
Dinamo-2 Vg  0-5 Kooperator

Final Table:

 1.Kooperator Vichuga             18  14  2  2  50-12  44      Winners; eligible for promotion
---------------------------------------------------------
 2.Dinamo-Novovyatich Kirov       18  13  2  3  30-15  41  
 3.FSK Rybinsk                    18  12  4  2  35-15  40  
 4.Mashinostroitel Kirov          18  10  4  4  28-15  34  [+]
 5.Sheksna-2 Cherepovets          18   6  6  6  22-24  24  
 6.FK Vichuga                     18   6  3  9  27-27  21  
 7.Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl  18   5  6  7  20-32  21  
 8.Spartak-2 Kostroma             18   4  2 12  16-23  14  
 9.Dinamo-2 Vologda               18   3  2 13  15-49  11  
10.Lokomotiv Murom                18   1  1 16  14-45   4  

NB: Apparently, Dinamo-Novovyatich are in fact eligible for promotion 
    to the Second Division although Dinamo Kirov play in Second Division.
    Ryazanskaya GRES Novomichurinsk changed to Chernozemye Zone.
    Dinamo-2 and Novovyatich merged again into Dinamo-Novovyatich.
    ZiD-Kovrovets Kovrov withdrew after Round 6, all their results cancelled.


AFL Golden Ring Cup 2006

Group Stage

Group 1

[Apr 30]
Dinamo-2 Vg 0-0 Rybinsk
[May 14]
Sheksna-2   5-0 Dinamo-2 Vg
[May 21]
Rybinsk     0-0 Sheksna-2
[May 28]
Rybinsk     1-0 Dinamo-2 Vg
[Jun 4]
Dinamo-2 Vg 1-4 Sheksna-2
  [A.Savyolov 56 - ?]

Table:

1.Sheksna-2 Cherepovets  2 1 0  9- 1  7
---------------------------------------
2.FSK Rybinsk            1 2 0  1- 0  5
3.Dinamo-2 Vologda       0 1 3  1-10  1

Group 2

[Apr 30]
Spartak-2 Ks - Kooperator
[May 14]
Shinnik-2-V  - Spartak-2 Ks
[May 21]
Kooperator   2-0 Shinnik-2-V
[May 28]
Kooperator   - Spartak-2 Ks
[Jun 4]
Spartak-2 Ks - Shinnik-2-V

Group 3

[Apr 30]
Lokomotiv Mr  1-1 ZiD-Kovrovets
[May 14]
Vichuga       - Lokomotiv Mr
[May 21]
Vichuga       1-0 ZiD-Kovrovets
[May 28]
ZiD-Kovrovets 2-3 Lokomotiv Mr
  [S.Petrikhin-2 - I.Bolshakov, ?. Att: 500]
[Jun 4]
Lokomotiv Mr  - Vichuga

Table:

1.Lokomotiv Murom       1 1 0  4-3  4
-------------------------------------
2.FK Vichuga            1 0 0  1-0  3
3.ZiD-Kovrovets Kovrov  0 1 2  3-5  1

Group 4

[May 21]
Dinamo-Novovyatich 1-1 Mashinostroitel
  [Pykhteyev 60 - Usatov 47. Att: 500]
[Jun 4]
Mashinostroitel    1-2 Dinamo-Novovyatich
  [Kulygin 65 - A.Sayun 35, A.Perminov 90. Att: 300]

Table:
  
1.Dinamo-Novovyatich Kirov  1 1 0  3-2  4
-----------------------------------------
2.Mashinostroitel Kirov     0 1 1  2-3  1

Semifinals [Jun 25, Jul 2]

Dinamo-Novovyatich Kirov 1-1 1-1 FK VICHUGA           [Vichuga on penalties]
  [1. O.Kuvaldin 25 - Gorban 61 pen. Att: 300]
  [2. A.Perminov - ?]
FSK Rybinsk              0-0 lt. KOOPERATOR Vichuga

Finals [Jul 25, 30]

KOOPERATOR Vichuga 3-1 2-2 FK Vichuga

          
AFL MOSKVA

Round 1 [Apr 19]
SportAcadC-2 1-3 Spartak-Auto
Dinamo-2     4-2 Zenit
Khimki-2     3-0 Rosich
Zelenograd   2-1 Smena
Nika-2       3-0 Maccabi
Spartak-2    0-0 Alliance
VFO          0-1 Spartak Jun

Round 2 [Apr 26]
SportAcadC-2 0-3 Dinamo-2     [Khasenov, Zaikin, Lapkin(S) og]
Zenit        0-1 Khimki-2     [Kasatkin]
Rosich       0-2 Zelenograd   [Barkalov, Vasilyev]
Smena        2-0 Nika-2       [Yershov, Yelin]
Maccabi      2-0 Spartak-2    [Davydov, Metusov]
Alliance     2-2 VFO          [Denisenkov, Mozharov - Kamkin, Kolbanov]
Spartak-Auto 0-1 Spartak Jun

Round 3 [May 3]
Khimki-2     4-1 SportAcadC-2
Dinamo-2     3-0 Spartak-Auto
Zelenograd   0-0 Zenit
Nika-2       2-1 Rosich
Spartak-2    2-0 Smena
VFO          0-2 Maccabi
Spartak Jun  1-2 Alliance

Round 4 [May 10]
SportAcadC-2 3-6 Zelenograd
Dinamo-2     0-0 Khimki-2
Zenit        2-0 Nika-2
Rosich       0-1 Spartak-2
Smena        2-1 VFO
Maccabi      1-4 Spartak Jun
Spartak-Auto 3-1 Alliance
  
Round 5 [May 17] 
Nika-2       1-2 SportAcadC-2
Zelenograd   0-4 Dinamo-2
Khimki-2     0-0 Spartak-Auto
Spartak-2    0-3 Zenit
VFO          3-0 Rosich
Spartak Jun  1-1 Smena
Alliance     0-3 Maccabi
      
Round 6 [May 24]
SportAcadC-2 0-1 Spartak-2
Dinamo-2     2-0 Nika-2
Khimki-2     0-1 Zelenograd
Zenit        0-2 VFO
Rosich       1-0 Spartak Jun
Smena        0-1 Alliance
Spartak-Auto 3-1 Maccabi
 
Round 7 [May 31]
VFO          4-3 SportAcadC-2
Spartak-2    0-0 Dinamo-2
Nika-2       1-2 Khimki-2     [? 67 pen - D.Golyshev 23 pen, 85 pen]
Zelenograd   3-2 Spartak-Auto
Spartak Jun  4-3 Zenit
Alliance     2-1 Rosich
Maccabi      0-0 Smena

Round 8 [Jun 7]
SportAcadC-2 3-5 Spartak Jun
Dinamo-2     1-0 VFO
Khimki-2     1-1 Spartak-2    [V.Vavilov 19 - ?]
Zelenograd   4-1 Nika-2
Zenit        3-2 Alliance
Rosich       1-2 Maccabi
Spartak-Auto 4-3 Smena
   
Round 9 [Jun 14]
Alliance     2-3 SportAcadC-2
Spartak Jun  3-1 Dinamo-2     [Y.Andreyev 40, Lupashko 67, 73 - R.Khasenov 6]
VFO          1-0 Khimki-2
Spartak-2    2-1 Zelenograd
Nika-2       5-1 Spartak-Auto
Maccabi      1-4 Zenit
Smena        2-0 Rosich
 
Round 10
[Jun 21]
Dinamo-2     5-2 Alliance
Khimki-2     0-1 Spartak Jun  [Lupashko 43]
Zelenograd   4-1 VFO
Nika-2       0-0 Spartak-2
Zenit        3-0 Smena
Spartak-Auto 0-1 Rosich
[Jun 30]
SportAcadC-2 4-5 Maccabi
 
Round 11 [Jun 28] 
Smena        2-0 SportAcadC-2
Maccabi      1-3 Dinamo-2
Alliance     0-4 Khimki-2     [Chiviryov 31, Vavilov 34, Kasatkin 63 pen, Alekseyev 85]
Spartak Jun  1-1 Zelenograd
VFO          2-4 Nika-2
Spartak-2    0-1 Spartak-Auto
Rosich       1-6 Zenit
   
Round 12 [Jul 5]
SportAcadC-2 1-1 Rosich
Dinamo-2     3-0 Smena
Khimki-2     3-1 Maccabi      [Vavilov 13 pen, 63, Mikhailov 59 - ? 73]
Zelenograd   2-0 Alliance
Nika-2       2-2 Spartak Jun  [S.Avagyan 25, D.Golovanov 90+1 - Lupashko 35, Rybkin 82 pen. Att: 80]
Spartak-2    1-2 VFO
Spartak-Auto 2-0 Zenit
   
Round 13 [Jul 12] 
Zenit        5-0 SportAcadC-2
Rosich       2-2 Dinamo-2
Smena        0-6 Khimki-2     [Radetskiy 29, 40, Alekseyev 46, Chiviryov 61, 63, Kasatkin 72]
Maccabi      0-4 Zelenograd
Alliance     2-2 Nika-2
Spartak Jun  0-1 Spartak-2
VFO          0-1 Spartak-Auto

NB: VFO withdrew after Round 13.

Round 14 
[Aug 9]
Zenit        3-0 Dinamo-2
Rosich       1-2 Khimki-2     [? - K.Lozbinyov, A.Chiviryov]
Smena        1-3 Zelenograd
Maccabi      1-2 Nika-2
Alliance     0-0 Spartak-2
Spartak Jun  3-0 VFO          [Awarded]
[Sep 9]
Spartak-Auto 6-1 SportAcadC-2
        
Round 15 [Aug 16] 
Dinamo-2     0-0 SportAcadC-2
Khimki-2     0-2 Zenit        [Prokudin, Frolkin]
Zelenograd   5-1 Rosich
Nika-2       3-1 Smena
Spartak-2    0-3 Maccabi
VFO          0-3 Alliance     [Awarded]
Spartak Jun  1-0 Spartak-Auto
   
Round 16 [Aug 23] 
SportAcadC-2 2-0 Khimki-2
Spartak-Auto 0-1 Dinamo-2
Zenit        0-3 Zelenograd
Rosich       2-1 Nika-2
Smena        0-2 Spartak-2
Maccabi      3-0 VFO          [Awarded]
Alliance     1-0 Spartak Jun
        
Round 17 [Aug 30] 
Zelenograd   5-2 SportAcadC-2
Khimki-2     0-0 Dinamo-2
Nika-2       1-1 Zenit
Spartak-2    1-4 Rosich
VFO          0-3 Smena        [Awarded]
Spartak Jun  4-0 Maccabi
Alliance     1-2 Spartak-Auto

Round 18 [Sep 6]
SportAcadC-2 4-1 Nika-2
Dinamo-2     3-2 Zelenograd
Zenit        4-3 Spartak-2
Rosich       3-0 VFO          [Awarded]
Smena        0-1 Spartak Jun
Maccabi      3-2 Alliance
Spartak-Auto 0-3 Khimki-2     [Awarded]
   
Round 19
[Aug 26]
Spartak-2    2-5 SportAcadC-2
[Sep 13] 
Nika-2       1-3 Dinamo-2
Zelenograd   2-1 Khimki-2     [Krasnov, Kaplanov - V.Vavilov]
VFO          0-3 Zenit        [Awarded]
Spartak Jun  1-1 Rosich
Alliance     0-1 Smena
Maccabi      2-2 Spartak-Auto

Round 20
[Sep 20]
SportAcadC-2 3-0 VFO          [Awarded]
Dinamo-2     2-0 Spartak-2
Khimki-2     2-2 Nika-2       [A.Alekseyev, K.Solovyov - ?]
Spartak-Auto 3-2 Zelenograd
Zenit        0-2 Spartak Jun
Rosich       1-2 Alliance
[date?]
Smena        3-1 Maccabi      

Round 21 [Sep 27]
Spartak Jun  4-1 SportAcadC-2
VFO          0-3 Dinamo-2     [Awarded]
Spartak-2    3-2 Khimki-2     [? 3, ? 14, ? 16 - Lozbinyov 11, Vavilov 64]
Nika-2       0-3 Zelenograd
Alliance     1-0 Zenit
Maccabi      4-1 Rosich
Smena        1-3 Spartak-Auto
   
Round 22 [Oct 4]
SportAcadC-2 2-2 Alliance
Dinamo-2     2-1 Spartak Jun
Khimki-2     3-0 VFO          [Awarded]
Zelenograd   4-0 Spartak-2
Spartak-Auto 5-0 Nika-2
Zenit        2-1 Maccabi
Rosich       2-0 Smena
  
Round 23 [Oct 11]
Maccabi      2-2 SportAcadC-2
Alliance     2-1 Dinamo-2
Spartak Jun  3-1 Khimki-2     [? 17, ? 78, ? 90 - V.Vavilov 20]
VFO          0-3 Zelenograd   [Awarded]
Spartak-2    2-3 Nika-2
Smena        1-1 Zenit
Rosich       1-2 Spartak-Auto
   
Round 24
[Oct 18]
SportAcadC-2 2-0 Smena
Dinamo-2     1-1 Maccabi      [Shikhovtsev 3 - ?]
Khimki-2     1-0 Alliance
Nika-2       3-0 VFO          [Awarded]
Spartak-Auto 3-1 Spartak-2
Zenit        8-1 Rosich
[Nov 8]
Zelenograd   2-1 Spartak Jun  [B.Savelyev, P.Strukov pen - S.Jioyev]

Round 25
[Oct 25]
Rosich       3-3 SportAcadC-2
Smena        1-0 Dinamo-2     [I.Yelin]
Maccabi      1-4 Khimki-2     [Davydov 60 - Lozbinyov 2, 55, Vavilov 26, Loginov 87]
Spartak Jun  6-0 Nika-2       [Laktionov-2, Lupashko, Andreyev pen, Yefimtsev, Rumyantsev]
VFO          0-3 Spartak-2    [Awarded]
Zenit        0-0 Spartak-Auto
[Nov 4]
Alliance     1-2 Zelenograd   [? - Ilyin 74 pen, Gorshkov 84]
   
Round 26
[Sep 30]
Zelenograd   2-0 Maccabi      [Savelyev, V.Vasilyev]
[Oct 21]
Khimki-2     1-0 Smena        [O.Mednikov]
[Nov 1]
SportAcadC-2 2-1 Zenit
Dinamo-2     2-1 Rosich       [Yepikhin 19, Orlov 85 - ?]
Nika-2       4-2 Alliance
Spartak-2    3-2 Spartak Jun  [? - Sukhov, Laktionov]
Spartak-Auto 3-0 VFO          [Awarded]

Final Table:

 1.FK Zelenograd      26  20  2  4  68-28  62      Winners; eligible for promotion
---------------------------------------------
 2.Dinamo-2           26  16  6  4  49-22  54  
 3.Spartak Juniors    26  15  4  7  53-27  49  
 4.Spartak-Auto       26  15  3  8  49-33  48  [+]
 5.FK Khimki-2        26  13  5  8  44-23  44  
 6.Zenit              26  13  4  9  57-32  43  [+]
 7.Nika-2             26   9  5 12  42-54  32      [1 1 0 3-2 4]
 8.Spartak-2          26   9  5 12  29-42  32      [0 1 1 2-3 1]
 9.Maccabi            26   9  4 13  41-54  31  [+]
10.SportAcademClub-2  26   8  5 13  50-68  29  [+] [1 1 0 5-4 4]
11.Alliance Vnukovo   26   8  5 13  33-46  29  [+] [0 1 1 4-5 1]
12.Smena              26   8  3 15  25-42  27
---------------------------------------------
13.Rosich Moskovskiy  26   6  4 16  31-58  22      Relegated
14.VFO Khimki         26   5  1 20  18-60  16      Relegated

NB: Adriatica and Presnya-2 withdrew; Podderzhka refused to play in Group A.     
    VFO withdrew after Round 13.


AFL Moskva Cup 2006

First Round [May 6]
Chertanovo          1-1 Zenit          [pen 3-4]
StroiMekhanizatsiya 1-1 Nika-2         [pen 3-1]
International       0-4 Spartak-2
Bibirevo            2-1 Smena
Kait-Sport          0-4 Spartak-Auto
Strogino            3-3 Maccabi        [pen 4-5]
Podderzhka          6-3 KamAZ
Orlyonok            0-6 Spartak Jun.

Second Round [May 22]
Soyuznik            0-3 PODDERZHKA
SPARTAK JUNIORS     2-1 Alliance
ZENIT               2-1 Zelenograd
Rosich              1-2 STROIMEKHANIZATSIYA-1
SportAcademClub-2   1-3 DINAMO-2
VFO                 1-2 MACCABI
Spartak-Auto        0-1 KHIMKI-2
  [Golyshev 17]
SPARTAK-2           4-0 Bibirevo

Quarterfinals
[Jun 5]
FK KHIMKI-2         6-0 Spartak-2
  [V.Vavilov 5, 23, 36, D.Mashkarin 10, A.Brusnikin 30, A.Kasatkin 40]
Zenit               2-3 STROIMEKHANIZATSIYA-1
SPARTAK JUNIORS     2-0 Podderzhka Odintsovo
[Jun 19]
MACCABI             4-2 Dinamo-2

Semifinals [Aug 14]
MACCABI             1-0 FK Khimki-2
SPARTAK JUNIORS     2-1 StroiMekhanizatsya-1
  [Snezhko, Yefimtsev - Kryuchkov pen]

Final [Aug 28]

Maccabi 0-4 SPARTAK JUNIORS
  [Mushakov 40, Rybkin 49, A.Fomin 79, Ponomarenko 90]


AFL Moskva Group B

Round 1 [Apr 22]
Alliance-2 0-1 KamAZ
Chertanovo 1-0 Internat値
Bibirevo   1-3 Orlyonok
StroiMekh  0-3 Podderzhka
Kait-Sport 6-3 Soyuznik
Strogino   4-1 MVA
     
Round 2 [Apr 29]
Alliance-2 1-2 Chertanovo
Krylya Sov 10-1 Internat値
Strogino   1-2 Orlyonok
KamAZ      3-3 Podderzhka
Kait-Sport 2-2 MVA
Soyuznik   0-3 StroiMekh  [Awarded]

Round 3 [May 6]
Krylya Sov 5-0 Alliance-2
Chertanovo 2-4 KamAZ
Bibirevo   1-4 Internat値
Kait-Sport 0-1 Orlyonok
StroiMekh  4-0 MVA
Podderzhka 6-3 Soyuznik
     
Round 4 [May 13]
Alliance-2 2-1 Bibirevo
Chertanovo 1-1 Krylya Sov
Internat値 0-9 Strogino
Orlyonok   1-2 StroiMekh
MVA        3-4 Podderzhka
KamAZ      3-0 Soyuznik
 
Round 5 [May 20]
Strogino   1-0 Alliance-2
Bibirevo   3-2 Chertanovo
Krylya Sov 3-3 KamAZ
Kait-Sport 8-0 Internat値
Podderzhka 1-0 Orlyonok
Soyuznik   0-3 MVA        [Awarded]
 
Round 6 [May 27]
Alliance-2 0-1 Kait-Sport
Chertanovo 0-1 Strogino
Krylya Sov 6-0 Bibirevo
Internat値 0-4 StroiMekh
Orlyonok   5-1 Soyuznik
KamAZ      1-1 MVA
 
Round 7 [Jun 3]
StroiMekh  5-0 Alliance-2
Kait-Sport 2-2 Chertanovo
Strogino   2-1 Krylya Sov
Bibirevo   1-3 KamAZ
Podderzhka 7-1 Internat値
MVA        5-0 Orlyonok

Round 8 [Jun 10]
Alliance-2 1-3 Podderzhka
Chertanovo 1-3 StroiMekh
Krylya Sov 3-1 Kait-Sport
Bibirevo   2-3 Strogino
Internat値 3-4 Soyuznik
KamAZ      0-1 Orlyonok

Round 9 [Jun 17]
Soyuznik   1-1 Alliance-2
Podderzhka 1-4 Chertanovo
StroiMekh  0-3 Krylya Sov
Kait-Sport 4-1 Bibirevo
Strogino   4-2 KamAZ
MVA        2-0 Internat値

Round 10 [Jun 24]
Alliance-2 4-4 MVA
Chertanovo 3-4 Soyuznik
Krylya Sov 2-3 Podderzhka
Bibirevo   1-5 StroiMekh
Strogino   1-1 Kait-Sport
Internat値 0-5 Orlyonok

Round 11 [Jul 1]
Orlyonok   3-0 Alliance-2
MVA        2-0 Chertanovo
Soyuznik   1-3 Krylya Sov
Podderzhka 7-0 Bibirevo
StroiMekh  3-1 Strogino
Kait-Sport 2-0 KamAZ

Round 12
[Jun 7]
Bibirevo   5-2 Soyuznik
[Jul 8]
Chertanovo 0-2 Orlyonok
Krylya Sov 4-1 MVA
Strogino   2-1 Podderzhka
Kait-Sport 3-6 StroiMekh
KamAZ      5-0 Internat値

Round 13 [Jul 15]
Internat値 0-6 Alliance-2
Orlyonok   1-3 Krylya Sov
MVA        9-0 Bibirevo
Soyuznik   2-7 Strogino
Podderzhka 4-1 Kait-Sport
StroiMekh  3-0 KamAZ
      
Round 14 [Aug 5]
KamAZ      1-6 Alliance-2
Internat値 3-3 Chertanovo
Orlyonok   3-0 Bibirevo
MVA        4-1 Strogino
Soyuznik   2-8 Kait-Sport
Podderzhka 0-3 StroiMekh
     
Round 15 [Aug 12]
Chertanovo 3-3 Alliance-2
Internat値 1-2 Krylya Sov
Orlyonok   3-1 Strogino
MVA        1-2 Kait-Sport
StroiMekh  6-3 Soyuznik
Podderzhka 3-0 KamAZ
     
Round 16 [Aug 19]
Alliance-2 3-2 Krylya Sov
KamAZ      1-1 Chertanovo
Internat値 3-2 Bibirevo
Orlyonok   4-2 Kait-Sport
MVA        0-4 StroiMekh
Soyuznik   0-3 Podderzhka [Awarded]
     
Round 17 [Aug 26]
Bibirevo   2-3 Alliance-2
Krylya Sov 3-3 Chertanovo
Strogino   6-1 Internat値
StroiMekh  5-0 Orlyonok
Podderzhka 5-0 MVA
Soyuznik   1-1 KamAZ
 
Round 18 [Sep 2]
Alliance-2 0-2 Strogino
Chertanovo 0-3 Bibirevo
KamAZ      1-6 Krylya Sov
Internat値 5-2 Kait-Sport
Orlyonok   1-1 Podderzhka
MVA        4-1 Soyuznik
     
Round 19 [Sep 9]
Kait-Sport 2-1 Alliance-2
Strogino   2-1 Chertanovo
Bibirevo   0-3 Krylya Sov
StroiMekh  6-3 Internat値
Soyuznik   2-4 Orlyonok
MVA        2-3 KamAZ
     
Round 20 [Sep 16]
Alliance-2 0-1 StroiMekh
Chertanovo 1-1 Kait-Sport
Krylya Sov 1-1 Strogino
KamAZ      2-1 Bibirevo
Internat値 2-8 Podderzhka
Orlyonok   4-0 MVA
 
Round 21 [Sep 23]
Podderzhka 4-2 Alliance-2
StroiMekh  4-0 Chertanovo
Kait-Sport 8-2 Krylya Sov
Strogino   2-3 Bibirevo
Soyuznik   4-1 Internat値
Orlyonok   3-1 KamAZ
     
Round 22 [Sep 30]
Alliance-2 2-1 Soyuznik
Chertanovo 1-3 Podderzhka
Krylya Sov 1-3 StroiMekh
Bibirevo   1-8 Kait-Sport
KamAZ      2-2 Strogino
Internat値 3-5 MVA

Round 23 [Oct 7]
MVA        1-0 Alliance-2
Soyuznik   0-3 Chertanovo
Podderzhka 3-4 Krylya Sov
StroiMekh  7-0 Bibirevo
Kait-Sport 2-0 Strogino  
Orlyonok   5-0 Internat値

Round 24 [Oct 14]
Alliance-2 0-2 Orlyonok
Chertanovo 2-3 MVA
Krylya Sov 6-1 Soyuznik  
Bibirevo   3-5 Podderzhka 
Strogino   1-2 StroiMekh
KamAZ      0-3 Kait-Sport [Awarded]
 
Round 25 [Oct 21]
Orlyonok   4-2 Chertanovo
MVA        1-7 Krylya Sov 
Soyuznik   3-3 Bibirevo   
Podderzhka 2-1 Strogino
StroiMekh  1-1 Kait-Sport
Internat値 3-2 KamAZ      
     
Round 26 [Oct 28]
Alliance-2 2-0 Internat値
Krylya Sov 4-2 Orlyonok
Bibirevo   1-3 MVA       
Strogino   3-0 Soyuznik   
Kait-Sport 6-2 Podderzhka 
KamAZ      2-3 StroiMekh

Final Table:

 1.StroiMekhanizatsiya-1  24  21  1  2  83- 24  64  [+] Promoted
 2.Podderzhka Odintsovo   24  17  2  5  82- 43  53      Promoted
 3.Orlyonok               24  17  1  6  57- 32  52      Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 4.SK Krylya Sovetov      24  15  4  5  85- 41  49  
 5.Kait-Sport             24  13  5  6  76- 43  44  
 6.Strogino               24  13  3  8  58- 36  42  
 7.MVA                    24  11  3 10  57- 56  36  [+]
 8.KamAZ                  24   7  6 11  38- 54  27  [+]
 9.Alliance-2             24   7  3 14  37- 48  24  [+]
10.Chertanovo             24   4  7 13  38- 51  19  
11.Soyuznik               24   4  3 17  42- 87  15  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
12.International          24   4  1 19  34-109  13  [+] [2 0 0 7-3 6] Possibly relegated
13.Bibirevo               24   3  1 20  29- 92  10      [0 0 2 3-7 0] Possibly relegated

NB: Clubs can only be relegated from Group B if there are club(s)
      from lower leagues who want to play in Group B next season.


NORTH-WEST

Round 1 [Total Att: 350; Average: 117]
[May 27]
Garant-Sp 1-0 SK 747    [A.Vasilyev 47. Att: 200]
Zvyozdnyi 0-6 Sever     [M.Agafonov 19, A.Garbuzov 28, R.Zoldyrev 37 pen, A.Bogdanov 81, D.Larchenkov 85, 90. Att: 100]
[May 29]
Torpedo   0-3 Apatit    [S.Alekseyev 63, D.Proshin 76, 90. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Jun 3. Total Att: 2,900; Average: 967]
SK 747    0-0 Sever     [Att: 2,500]
Zvyozdnyi 0-5 Apatit    [V.Migun 19, D.Proshin 21, D.Petrov 32, S.Ivanov 34, A.Dryablov 67. Att: 300]
Torpedo   0-3 Garant-Sp [A.Vasilyev 35, A.Bratkov 81 pen, A.Bevzyuk 88. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 7,500; Average: 2,500]
[Jun 17]
Sever     1-1 Apatit    [M.Mosin 16 - V.Migun 4 pen. Att: 4,500]
[Jun 18]
SK 747    4-2 Torpedo   [V.Tikhonov 16, 51, D.Uko 22, A.Alenichev 55 - A.Komashko 27, D.Sidorov 60 pen. Att: 1,500]
[Jun 24]
Garant-Sp 4-0 Zvyozdnyi [V.Polyakov 21, Y.Andreyev 53, S.Chernov 75, A.Vorobyov 78. Att: 1,500]

Round 4 [Jul 1. Total Att: 4,600; Average: 2,300]
SK 747    3-2 Zvyozdnyi [S.Putilin 15, 16, D.Garbuzov 59 - V.Lebedev 65, K.Filippov 70. Att: 1,500]
Sever     3-0 Torpedo   [Awarded]
Apatit    5-0 Garant-Sp [D.Proshin 19, V.Migun 67, S.Ivanov 69, D.Maksimov 88, V.Kopeikin 90. Att: 3,100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 5,050; Average: 1,683]
[Jun 29]
Sever     3-1 Garant-Sp [M.Agafonov 43, M.Mosin 64 pen, D.Larchenkov 85 - O.Sokolov 45+4. Att: 1,500]
[Jul 6]
Apatit    4-2 SK 747    [D.Petrov 5, D.Proshin 62, 73, V.Migun 89 - D.Uko 6, A.Alenichev 38. Att: 3,500]
[Jul 10]
Zvyozdnyi 1-3 Torpedo   [D.Chiginyov 85 pen - Y.Medvedev 17, A.Andreyev 28, S.Morozov 90. Att: 50]

Round 6
[Jul 8]
Sever     1-0 SK 747    [M.Mosin 18. Att: 3,500]
[Jul 16]
Garant-Sp 1-0 Torpedo   [O.Sokolov 25 pen. Att: 300]
[Aug 16]
Apatit    5-0 Zvyozdnyi [D.Petrov-2, A.Lebedev, V.Migun-pen, V.Petrov-pen]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,100; Average: 700]
[Jul 22]
Garant-Sp 0-3 Sever     [A.Pavlovskiy 22, M.Mosin 65, A.Bevzyuk(GS) 85 og. Att: 500]
SK 747    4-1 Apatit    [V.Volkov 34 pen, 80 pen, S.Putilin 67, A.Shishayev 84 - A.Ivanov(SK) 19 og. Att: 1,500]
[Jul 24]
Torpedo   1-1 Zvyozdnyi [A.Gvozdukhin 90 - K.Anisimov 12. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 250; Average: 83]
[Aug 5]
Zvyozdnyi 1-1 SK 747    [R.Matrakhov 12 - D.Uko 76. Att: 50]
Garant-Sp 0-5 Apatit    [S.Alekseyev 12, 90, A.Lebedev 31, V.Migun 52, D.Proshin 55 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 1]
Torpedo   1-4 Sever     [D.Pilipenko 18 - A.Lebedev 16, P.Pervushov 65, D.Kovalchuk 76 pen, A.Ivanov 88. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Total Att: 7,000; Average: 2,333]
[Aug 19]
SK 747    4-0 Garant-Sp [G.Paksashvili(GS) 14 og, A.Shishayev 27, A.Alenichev 42, V.Petrov 85. Att: 1,000]
Sever     3-1 Zvyozdnyi [D.Lysakov 51, D.Klimanov 58, A.Lebedev 90 pen - O.Lezhanskiy 56. Att: 3,000]
[Aug 21]
Apatit    8-1 Torpedo   [V.Migun 12, 64 pen, 90 pen, D.Petrov 35, M.Kartavov 67, V.Kopeikin 76, 77,
                         A.Fyodorov 89 - M.Mastitskiy 26 pen. Att: 3,000]

Round 10 [Total Att: 4,750; Average: 1,583]
[Aug 26]
Zvyozdnyi 1-0 Garant-Sp [Y.Lukyanov 70. Att: 150]
Apatit    2-0 Sever     [D.Petrov 78, 87. Att: 4,500]
[Aug 27]
Torpedo   0-1 SK 747    [V.Petrov 80. Att: 100]

Table:

1.Apatit Kirovsk             10   8  1  1  39- 8  25
2.Sever Murmansk             10   7  2  1  24- 6  23  [+]
3.SK 747 Pskov               10   5  2  3  19-12  17  [+]
4.Garant-Sport Novgorod      10   4  0  6  10-21  12  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Zvyozdnyi Sankt-Peterburg  10   1  2  7   7-31   5  [+]
6.Torpedo Sankt-Peterburg    10   1  1  8   8-29   4  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Migun (Apatit)   9
2.Dmitriy Petrov (Apatit)  7
  Dmitriy Proshin (Apatit) 7
4.Maksim Mosin (Sever)     4

NB: The format of the competition was changed. After the two-leg round-robin, the best 4
clubs will be joined by the regional champions of Karelia (Karelia Petrozavodsk),
Leningrad Region (Favorit Vyborg), and St.Petersburg (Kolomyagi-47). It was also planned
that the St.Petersburg runners-up would enter the second stage, but they refused and
Zvyozdnyi will continue instead.
At the second stage, 8 teams will be divided into 2 groups, and after 1 leg the best two
teams from each group will play the final four.

Second Stage

Group A [all matches in Vyborg]

Round 1 [Sep 12]
Kolomyagi 2-0 Garant-Sp [I.Fyodorov 24, 26. Att: 50]
Apatit    4-0 Favorit   [I.Domashin 38, V.Kopeikin 43, A.Lebedev 63, 69. Att: 800]

Round 2 [Sep 14]
Garant-Sp 0-6 Apatit    [I.Domashin 13, 83, D.Proshin 16, S.Alekseyev 32, A.Lebedev 57, V.Migun 77. Att: 100]
Favorit   3-1 Kolomyagi [S.Kirillovykh 27, I.Ivanov 34, N.Monakhov 88 - I.Fyodorov 61. Att: 500]

Round 3 [Sep 16]
Apatit    2-2 Kolomyagi [A.Lebedev 63, V.Migun 83 pen - I.Shesterkov 12, I.Fyodorov 31. Att: 250]
Garant-Sp 2-8 Favorit   [Y.Andreyev 76, D.Karpov 87 - N.Monakhov 21, 30, 54, O.Kotkov 32, R.Nedobezhkov 64, 74, 82, A.Nyunin 67. Att: 500]

Table:

1.Apatit Kirovsk                 3   2  1  0  12- 2   7  Qualified
2.Favorit Vyborg                 3   2  0  1  11- 7   6  Qualified [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Kolomyagi-47 Sankt-Peterburg   3   1  1  1   5- 5   4  [+]
4.Garant-Sport Novgorod          3   0  0  3   2-16   0  


Group B [all matches in Pskov]

Round 1 [Sep 5]
Sever     1-0 Karelia   [V.Cherepanov 38. Att: 150]
Zvyozdnyi 2-3 SK 747    [A.Nikulin 6, 9 pen - D.Uko 3, A.Shishayev 15, 75. Att: 150]

Round 2 [Sep 7]
Karelia   1-4 Zvyozdnyi [V.Bondarevskiy 33 - A.Klyatsko 5, A.Gvozdukhin 35, 80, O.Lezhanskiy 84. Att: 100]
SK 747    0-1 Sever     [M.Mosin 13. Att: 300]

Round 3 [Sep 9]
Sever     1-0 Zvyozdnyi [M.Mosin 52 pen. Att: 100]
SK 747    4-0 Karelia   [A.Shishayev 1, R.Sorokin 16, D.Uko 29, 37. Att: 200]

Table:

1.Sever Murmansk                 3   3  0  0  3-0   9  Qualified
2.SK 747 Pskov                   3   2  0  1  7-3   6  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Zvyozdnyi Sankt-Peterburg      3   1  0  2  6-5   3  
4.Karelia Petrozavodsk           3   0  0  3  1-9   0  [+]


Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Migun (Apatit)   11
2.Dmitriy Proshin (Apatit)  8
3.Dmitriy Petrov (Apatit)   7
4.Maksim Mosin (Sever)      6
  Davis Uko (SK 747)        6

Final Four [Sep 26-30, Sestroretsk]

Round 1 [Sep 26]
Sever   3-1 Favorit [M.Mosin 58, 67, D.Lysakov 90 - A.Nyunin 80. Att: 100]
Apatit  3-3 SK 747  [D.Petrov 23, A.Lebedev 65 pen, S.Ivanov 68 - A.Alenichev 14, 45, 76. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Sep 28]
Favorit 0-4 Apatit  [S.Ivanov 17, D.Petrov 35, V.Migun 51, E.Bazarov 68. Att: 100]
SK 747  0-0 Sever   [Att: 150]

Round 3 [Sep 30]
SK 747  6-0 Favorit [D.Filippov 5, 57, V.Volkov 30 pen, A.Shishayev 68, S.Putilin 80, V.Tikhonov 85. Att: 200]
Apatit  1-0 Sever   [D.Petrov 82. Att: 400]

Final Table:

1.Apatit Kirovsk   3   2  1  0   8- 3   7  Winners; eligible for promotion
-----------------------------------------
2.SK 747 Pskov     3   1  2  0   9- 3   5  
3.Sever Murmansk   3   1  1  1   3- 2   4  
4.Favorit Vyborg   3   0  0  3   1-13   0  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Migun (Apatit)   12
2.Dmitriy Petrov (Apatit)  10
3.Maksim Mosin (Sever)      8
  Dmitriy Proshin (Apatit)  8


AFL North-West Cup 2006

Quarterfinals

[Jun 10, 17]
GARANT-SPORT Novgorod  0-2 3-0 Zvyozdnyi Sankt-Peterburg
  [1. V.Smirnov 70, M.Pometsko 76. Att: 500]
  [2. G.Paksashvili 45, S.Chernov 51, A.Bevzyuk 63. Att: 200]
[Jun 10, 24]
APATIT Kirovsk         3-0 2-0 SevMash Severodvinsk
  [1. V.Kopeikin 20, A.Kashintsev 23, V.Migun 86. Att: 3,200]
  [2. V.Kopeikin 23, V.Migun 48. Att: 100]
SEVER Murmansk         1-0 2-0 Karelia Petrozavodsk
  [1. M.Agafonov 76. Att: 1,000]
  [2. D.Kovalchuk 9, M.Mosin 41. Att: 150]
Rambow Sankt-Peterburg 0-2 0-10 SK 747 Pskov
  [1. D.Uko 28, D.Garbuzov 73. Att: 250]
  [2. V.Tikhonov 6, 27, 41, R.Sorokin 28, 40, 74, A.Alenichev 48, 50, 54, V.Petrov 85. Att: 800]

Semifinals [Jul 12, 16]

Apatit Kirovsk 0-1 0-2 SEVER Murmansk
  [1. M.Agafonov 42. Att: 2,000]
  [2. M.Agafonov 39, S.Cherepenov 65. Att: 3,000]
SK 747 Pskov   2-0 1-0 Garant-Sport Novgorod
  [1. D.Uko 3 pen, A.Alenichev 59. Att: 500]
  [2. D.Fyodorov 89. Att: 100]

Finals [Jul 30, Aug 12]

SEVER Murmansk 2-0 1-1 SK 747 Pskov
  [1. M.Mosin 12, 29. Att: 3,000]
  [2. D.Kovalchuk 7 - A.Shishayev 66. Att: 1,000]
 

AFL PODMOSKOVYE

GROUP A

Round 1 [May 4]
Troitsk-2001  7-0 TEX           [R.Khuseynov 11, S.Seryogin 24 pen, 50, B.Kuzmakov 40, S.Bolobanov 45, V.Lykhin 72, I.Reutov 76]
Podolye       1-0 Lobnya-Alla-2 [S.Dolgov 90]
Energiya      0-1 Znamya Truda  [Y.Petrov 25]
Istra         3-0 Oka           [Y.Aponasenko 8, G.Tsaplin 60, A.Zubkov 73]
Dmitrov       0-0 B. Bratstvo
Fortuna-2     2-5 Zvezda SK ZDV [V.Demidov 25, 37 - S.Klyuyev 26 pen, A.Podoplyolov 54, A.Krivtsov 58, 69, A.Kobus 90]
Zvezda-2 Sr   0-3 ZIO-Podolsk   [N.Oskin 12, A.Borushevskiy 45 pen, Y.Kukulyak 48]
Zorkiy        1-0 Kolomna       [A.Ryazanov 89 pen]

Round 2 [May 8] 
TEX           1-1 Kolomna       [A.Bulanov 84 - A.Shchukin 16 pen]
Zorkiy        0-0 ZIO-Podolsk
Zvezda SK ZDV 2-0 Zvezda-2 Sr   [A.Krivtsov 25, A.Podoplyolov 86]
B. Bratstvo   1-2 Fortuna-2     [A.Pochnikov 88 - D.Malinin 37, 72]
Oka           1-0 Dmitrov       [S.Beresnev 26]
Znamya Truda  3-0 Istra         [A.Chizhikov 8, A.Mitkin 35, A.Razsolov 59 pen]
Energiya      6-0 Lobnya-Alla-2 [M.Sabirov(LA) 3 og, P.Yegorov 35, Y.Cheremisov 58, 71, 74 pen, A.Nadyuk 86 pen]
Troitsk-2001  2-1 Podolye       [R.Khuseynov 58, S.Bolobanov 88 pen - N.Mazurin 19]

Round 3
[May 11] 
Energiya      4-1 Troitsk-2001  [P.Yegorov 45, 55, Y.Cheremisov 49, 61 - V.Volkov 18]
Istra         0-1 Lobnya-Alla-2 [V.Bedretdinov 58]
Dmitrov       0-7 Znamya Truda  [A.Mitkin 21, 72, I.Luzyakin 55 pen, I.Nesterov 69, A.Yakovlev 70, 80, A.Chizhikov 77]
Fortuna-2     0-5 Oka           [K.Terentyev 6, 49, M.Klikin 34, S.Beresnev 51, S.Lutovinov 83]
Zvezda-2 Sr   0-0 B. Bratstvo
Zorkiy        4-0 Zvezda SK ZDV [D.Lobanov 8, Y.Doronin 22, 27, N.Kvirtia 40]
Kolomna       0-2 ZIO-Podolsk   [An.Turkin 16, A.Protasovitskiy 19]
[May 22]
Podolye       4-1 TEX           [A.Kadetov 9, V.Polishchuk 21, Y.Karev 24, 90 - A.Platukhin 13]

Round 4 [May 15] 
TEX           0-0 ZIO-Podolsk
Zvezda SK ZDV 2-2 Kolomna       [A.Medvedev 6, A.Sazonov 78 - S.Piskaryov 18 pen, V.Bor 60]
B. Bratstvo   0-2 Zorkiy        [N.Khurshudyan 38, N.Kvirtia 76]
Oka           3-0 Zvezda-2 Sr   [K.Baranov 7, S.Lutovinov 41, V.Popov 52 pen]
Znamya Truda  3-0 Fortuna-2     [R.Fedotov 41, 53, A.Razsolov 43 pen]
Dmitrov       2-3 Lobnya-Alla-2 [V.Udalov 74, M.Shiryayev 80 - A.Fedoseyev 31, V.Nersesyan 55, A.Golubev 86]
Troitsk-2001  0-2 Istra         [Y.Aponasenko 71, R.Chernov 80]
Podolye       1-3 Energiya      [A.Kadetov 5, A.Romanov 10, 44, Y.Cheremisov 62]

Round 5
[May 18]
Energiya      1-3 TEX           [A.Nadyuk 66 - A.Shishkov 10, R.Kainov 40, A.Samokhin 84]
Istra         1-0 Podolye       [Y.Aponasenko 34]
Dmitrov       1-1 Troitsk-2001  [A.Veryovochkin 33 - V.Lykhin 34]
Znamya Truda  6-0 Zvezda-2 Sr   [R.Fedotov 1, I.Luzyakin 13, A.Chernyshov(Zv) 18 og, A.Razsolov 20 pen, A.Mitkin 46, N.Fomen 82]
Zorkiy        0-1 Oka           [K.Baranov 49]
Kolomna       2-0 B. Bratstvo   [P.Proshkin 52, V.Ryzhov 78]
ZIO-Podolsk   4-0 Zvezda SK ZDV [A.Protasovitskiy 10, A.Sarygin 25, A.Borushevskiy 44, An.Turkin 90]
[May 19]
Fortuna-2     2-1 Lobnya-Alla-2 [V.Redchenko 52, R.Karpinskiy 70 - S.Viktorov 80]

Round 6 [Total Att: 4,800; Average: 600]
[May 25] 
Zvezda SK ZDV 3-0 TEX           [A.Sazonov 27, A.Podoplyolov 45, 47. Att: 100]
B. Bratstvo   1-1 ZIO-Podolsk   [D.Batynkov 52 pen - A.Borushevskiy 84 pen. Att: 200]
Oka           3-2 Kolomna       [K.Terentyev 60, 90+1, S.Lutovinov 78 - A.Spirin 13, D.Krasnoshchokov 90. Att: 1,000]
Lobnya-Alla-2 2-1 Zvezda-2 Sr   [Y.Dvoyeglazov 10, A.Golubev 63 - I.Korotkov 83. Att: 100]
Troitsk-2001  4-0 Fortuna-2     [V.Volkov 1, 85, 90, R.Kasyanov 65. Att: 300]
Podolye       0-0 Dmitrov       [Att: 100]
Energiya      3-2 Istra         [Y.Cheremisov 42, 45, 84 pen - M.Sokol 51, A.Zubkov 76. Att: 1,000]
[May 27]
Znamya Truda  1-0 Zorkiy        [A.Razsolov 9 pen. Att: 2,000]

Round 7 [Jun 1. Total Att: 5,350; Average: 669]
Istra         2-3 TEX           [A.Balakin 52, A.Zubkov 65 - V.Sviridkin 40, R.Kainov 71, D.Kalinin 79. Att: 500]
Dmitrov       2-1 Energiya      [V.Kharlamov(E) 42 og, A.Veryovochkin 67 - Y.Cheremisov 25. Att: 2,000]
Fortuna-2     3-1 Podolye       [R.Karpinskiy 30, 66, N.Ternovoi 44 - S.Dolgov 69. Att: 50]
Zvezda-2 Sr   2-1 Troitsk-2001  [A.Yagodkin 44 pen, V.Igumnov 57 - S.Seryogin 39. Att: 500]
Zorkiy        6-1 Lobnya-Alla-2 [Y.Doronin 20, 58, A.Ryazanov 63, N.Kvirtia 88, P.Vasilyev 89, D.Lobanov 90 - M.Galuzo 81. Att: 700]
Kolomna       1-2 Znamya Truda  [S.Piskaryov 63 pen - R.Fedotov 23, M.Mokrov 44. Att: 1,000]
ZIO-Podolsk   0-0 Oka           [Att: 100]
Zvezda SK ZDV 1-3 B. Bratstvo   [S.Klyuyev 36 pen - D.Batynkov 12 pen, 57, Y.Kozlov 90. Att: 500]

Round 8 [Jun 8. Total Att: 6,800; Average: 971]
TEX           1-2 B. Bratstvo   [A.Bulanov 90 - V.Veselov 38, V.Vasin 43. Att: 500]
Oka           3-0 Zvezda SK ZDV [S.Lutovinov 3, V.Laptev 80 pen, R.Kabanov 90]
Znamya Truda  1-1 ZIO-Podolsk   [M.Mokrov 73 - A.Cheptsov(ZT) 27 og. Att: 3,000]
Kolomna       0-2 Lobnya-Alla-2 [A.Golubev 45, S.Yakovlev 56. Att: 600]
Troitsk-2001  1-2 Zorkiy        [S.Gavrilin 88 - A.Ivanov 42, A.Ryazanov 73. Att: 800]
Podolye       3-1 Zvezda-2 Sr   [S.Dolgov 49, 65, A.Grudakov 71 - V.Igumnov 79. Att: 200]
Energiya      2-3 Fortuna-2     [P.Yegorov 41, 53 - S.Darizhapov 55, R.Baryshnikov 77 pen, M.Singatulin 78. Att: 1,000]
Istra         1-0 Dmitrov       [A.Zubkov 70. Att: 700]

Round 9 [Jun 12. Total Att: 2,550; Average: 319]
Dmitrov       7-2 TEX           [A.Veryovochkin 12, 54, V.Lvov 34, A.Lukyanov 37, A.Fuflygin 63,
                                 A.Kurkin 72, A.Grigoryev 90 - A.Bulanov 8 pen, V.Sviridkin 14. Att: 300]
Fortuna-2     0-2 Istra         [A.Zubkov 38, R.Chernov 90 pen. Att: 300]
Zvezda-2 Sr   0-1 Energiya      [S.Kravchuk 43. Att: 150]
Zorkiy        1-0 Podolye       [V.Ryzhkov 20. Att: 500]
Kolomna       1-2 Troitsk-2001  [A.Shchukin 44 pen - K.Klimovich 23, K.Veselovskiy 36. Att: 800]
ZIO-Podolsk   3-0 Lobnya-Alla-2 [An.Turkin 32, D.Pribylov 55, Al.Turkin 74. Att: 100]
Zvezda SK ZDV 0-2 Znamya Truda  [A.Razsolov 40 pen, A.Mitkin 75. Att: 300]
B. Bratstvo   1-2 Oka           [D.Batynkov 80 - V.Popov 7, S.Lutovinov 51. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Jun 15. Total Att: 2,450; Average: 306]
TEX           1-3 Oka           [M.Monyak 83 - V.Popov 8, S.Lutovinov 24, S.Beresnev 74. Att: 200]
Znamya Truda  3-0 B. Bratstvo   [R.Fedotov 44, A.Chizhikov 48, V.Malakhov 85. Att: 1,000]
Lobnya-Alla-2 3-0 Zvezda SK ZDV [S.Yakovlev 31, 62, A.Golubev 75. Att: 100]
Troitsk-2001  1-3 ZIO-Podolsk   [S.Gavrilin 68 - A.Protasovitskiy 5, D.Pribylov 57, A.Merkulov 77. Att: 100]
Podolye       1-1 Kolomna       [A.Grudakov 40 - A.Spirin 14. Att: 100]
Energiya      3-2 Zorkiy        [A.Bondarev 15, S.Kravchuk 23, S.Yazykov 46 - V.Ryzhkov 24, R.Panyov 51 pen. Att: 500]
Istra         4-1 Zvezda-2 Sr   [R.Klyuchik 60, A.Zubkov 62, 70, R.Chernov 80 - A.Shmakov 25. Att: 300]
Dmitrov       1-1 Fortuna-2     [V.Lvov(F) 65 og - A.Mikhalyov(D) 9 og. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Jun 22. Total Att: 2,600; Average: 371]
Fortuna-2     1-2 TEX           [R.Baryshnikov 69 pen - M.Goryachev 28, 34. Att: 100]
Zvezda-2 Sr   1-4 Dmitrov       [E.Yakimovich 85 - A.Khodykin 22, S.Lapshin 29, 51, A.Fuflygin 55. Att: 100]
Zorkiy        3-0 Istra         [L.Ryzhkov 28, N.Khurshudyan 70, D.Matveyev 87. Att: 500]
Kolomna       1-3 Energiya      [N.Zhukov 86 - A.Romanov 11, P.Yegorov 39, S.Yazykov 49. Att: 300]
ZIO-Podolsk   3-0 Podolye       [N.Oskin 21, D.Pribylov 38, 58. Att: 500]
Zvezda SK ZDV 2-0 Troitsk-2001  [A.Podoplyolov 55, D.Zelenskiy 82]
B. Bratstvo   1-0 Lobnya-Alla-2 [D.Batynkov 83. Att: 100]
Oka           0-0 Znamya Truda  [Att: 1,000]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 200]
[Jun 26]
TEX           1-3 Znamya Truda  [A.Bulanov 15 - M.Mokrov 10, 31, R.Fedotov 61. Att: 200]
Lobnya-Alla-2 3-3 Oka           [Y.Dvoyeglazov 25, 43 pen, A.Golubev 27 - R.Kainov 32, V.Popov 37 pen, 41. Att: 200]
Troitsk-2001  0-2 B. Bratstvo   [A.Arestov 9, D.Batynkov 81. Att: 100]
Podolye       3-0 Zvezda SK ZDV [S.Tyurin 20, A.Grudakov 45 pen, K.Sysoyev 87. Att: 100]
Istra         0-0 Kolomna       [Att: 500]
Dmitrov       0-3 Zorkiy        [D.Lobanov 20, N.Kvirtia 74, N.Khurshudyan 85. Att: 300]
Fortuna-2     2-1 Zvezda-2 Sr   [R.Baryshnikov 53, M.Singatulin 58 - A.Shmakov 4. Att: 100]
[Oct 2]
Energiya      0-3 ZIO-Podolsk   [A.Borushevskiy 33, B.Korneyev 48, D.Chesnokov 88. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Jun 29. Total Att: 3,450; Average: 431]
Zvezda-2 Sr   0-1 TEX           [M.Goryachev 60. Att: 100]
Zorkiy        9-0 Fortuna-2     [A.Ivanov 12, D.Lobanov 21, Y.Doronin 27, V.Ryzhkov 37, N.Khurshudyan 41, O.Shalin 49, N.Kvirtia 55, 58, 79. Att: 500]
Kolomna       5-0 Dmitrov       [A.Shchukin 2 pen, 73, R.Umyarov 37, N.Zhukov 64, V.Ryzhov 84 pen. Att: 500]
ZIO-Podolsk   1-1 Istra         [A.Turkin 31 - A.Chekalin 33. Att: 150]
Zvezda SK ZDV 2-5 Energiya      [D.Zelenskiy 22, A.Medvedev 76 - A.Romanov 14, Y.Agishev(Z) 34 og, S.Yazykov 70, 83, A.Nadyuk 78. Att: 300]
B. Bratstvo   1-1 Podolye       [A.Semyonov 30 - S.Tyurin 6. Att: 100]
Oka           4-1 Troitsk-2001  [K.Baranov 41, S.Lutovinov 57, 68, 73 - V.Chunikhin 24. Att: 300]
Znamya Truda  3-1 Lobnya-Alla-2 [I.Nesterov 70, A.Chizhikov 78, 90 - S.Yakovlev 81. Att: 1,500]

Round 14 [Jul 6. Total Att: 1,570; Average: 224]
TEX           2-1 Lobnya-Alla-2 [A.Samokhin 62 pen, L.Piskunov 74 - A.Golubev 17. Att: 300]
Troitsk-2001  3-0 Znamya Truda  [V.Volkov 19, S.Gavrilin 40, R.Prokopov 46. Att: 300]
Podolye       0-2 Oka           [S.Lutovinov 45, S.Berestnev 90 pen. Att: 200]
Energiya      3-0 B. Bratstvo   [Awarded]
Istra        15-0 Zvezda SK ZDV [Y.Aponasenko 2, 27, 52, 67, 77, A.Zubkov 10, 24, 42, 56, M.Beschastnykh 48, 68,
                                 K.Novikov 60, Y.Kotov 63, R.Chernov 82, 90. Att: 200]
Dmitrov       0-0 ZIO-Podolsk   [Att: 300]
Fortuna-2     0-1 Kolomna       [A.Kuranov 4. Att: 70]
Zvezda-2 Sr   1-4 Zorkiy        [A.Shutin 66 - D.Lobanov 12, Y.Doronin 34, 52, A.Ryazanov 55. Att: 200]

Round 15 [Jul 10. Total Att: 3,850; Average: 481]
Zorkiy        2-0 TEX           [N.Khurshudyan 74 pen, O.Shalin 75. Att: 300]
Kolomna       0-0 Zvezda-2 Sr   [Att: 200]
ZIO-Podolsk   2-0 Fortuna-2     [R.Kuzmakov 58, Al.Turkin 89. Att: 50]
Zvezda SK ZDV 1-2 Dmitrov       [A.Krivtsov 49 - M.Sudin 6, S.Lapshin 38. Att: 200]
B. Bratstvo   0-2 Istra         [K.Novikov 56, A.Balakin 71. Att: 100]
Oka           1-1 Energiya      [S.Lutovinov 55 - S.Yazykov 36. Att: 400]
Znamya Truda  2-1 Podolye       [M.Mokrov 23, A.Razsolov 81 pen - S.Dolgov 12. Att: 2,500]
Lobnya-Alla-2 4-2 Troitsk-2001  [M.Ryzhov 10, V.Bedretdinov 34, I.Sytnik 70, M.Tarasov 90 - V.Volkov 22, R.Prokopov 78. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Jul 27. Total Att: 3,950; Average: 494]
TEX           4-5 Troitsk-2001  [N.Kolobayev 35, A.Savostyanov 45, L.Piskunov 74, A.Samokhin 83 - V.Volkov 12, 49, 75, 76, S.Gavrilin 90. Att: 250]
Lobnya-Alla-2 1-2 Podolye       [Y.Dvoyeglazov 35 - A.Grudakov 8 pen, 66. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda  1-0 Energiya      [M.Bukatkin 85. Att: 2,000]
Oka           2-3 Istra         [V.Laptev 40, S.Lutovinov 60 - D.Averin(O) 13 og, M.Sokol 29, Y.Aponasenko 74. Att: 800]
B. Bratstvo   1-3 Dmitrov       [D.Batynkov 87 - A.Lukyanov 40, S.Lapshin 77, A.Veryovochkin 79. Att: 100]
Zvezda SK ZDV 3-2 Fortuna-2     [D.Zelenskiy 12, A.Krivtsov 35, A.Podoplyolov 53 - P.Bezdenezhnykh 60 pen, D.Chudakov 82. Att: 150]
ZIO-Podolsk   0-0 Zvezda-2 Sr   [Att: 150]
Kolomna       0-0 Zorkiy        [Att: 400]

Round 17 [Jul 31. Total Att: 1,900; Average: 238]
Kolomna       3-0 TEX           [A.Spirin 20, P.Proshkin 32, A.Kuranov 37. Att: 300]
ZIO-Podolsk   2-0 Zorkiy        [A.Kleuzovich 17, N.Oskin 45. Att: 50]
Zvezda-2 Sr   2-2 Zvezda SK ZDV [A.Yagodkin 43, 45 - V.Kolobayev 60 pen, A.Tyurin 81. Att: 100]
Fortuna-2     0-1 B. Bratstvo   [D.Zhabbarov 44. Att: 100]
Dmitrov       0-0 Oka           [Att: 800]
Istra         2-2 Znamya Truda  [M.Beschastnykh 47, A.Chekalin 65 - S.Gurchenkov 3, 8 pen. Att: 300]
Lobnya-Alla-2 2-2 Energiya      [Y.Biryukov 5, Y.Dvoyeglazov 34 pen - S.Yazykov 12, P.Yegorov 78 pen. Att: 100]
Podolye       0-2 Troitsk-2001  [V.Volkov 59, 72. Att: 150]

Round 18 [Aug 3. Total Att: 4,750; Average: 594]
TEX           2-6 Podolye       [K.Prudnikov 22, Y.Ivanyuk 58 - A.Polyakov 16, A.Grudakov 41 pen, 70, A.Kadetov 52, 73, 88. Att: 200]
Troitsk-2001  2-0 Energiya      [R.Prokopov 50, 59. Att: 300]
Lobnya-Alla-2 0-1 Istra         [A.Chekalin 90. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda  2-0 Dmitrov       [A.Chizhikov 9, M.Bukatkin 32. Att: 3,000]
Oka           6-0 Fortuna-2     [P.Shibanov 19, S.Lutovinov 49, 83, 87, K.Baranov 53, R.Kainov 77. Att: 600]
B. Bratstvo   0-3 Zvezda-2 Sr   [A.Shmakov 65, S.Stepanov 70, A.Kravchenko 80. Att: 50]
Zvezda SK ZDV 2-3 Zorkiy        [M.Zhigunov 26, A.Krivtsov 40 - R.Panev 8, O.Shalin 71, Y.Doronin 73. Att: 200]
ZIO-Podolsk   3-0 Kolomna       [A.Sarygin 17, A.Merkulov 25, D.Chesnokov 80. Att: 300]

Round 19 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 314]
[Aug 10]
TEX           0-1 ZIO-Podolsk   [A.Merkulov 9. Att: 200]
Kolomna       4-2 Zvezda SK ZDV [V.Ryzhov 15, S.Piskaryov 17 pen, P.Proshkin 33, M.Korenkov 89 - M.Zhigunov 37, 55. Att: 500]
Zorkiy        4-1 B. Bratstvo   [Y.Doronin 2, N.Hurshudyan 18 pen, D.Lobanov 75, S.Cherkasov 82 - V.Vasin 79. Att: 500]
Zvezda-2 Sr   0-2 Oka           [V.Laptev 55 pen, S.Lutovinov 86. Att: 100]
Fortuna-2     1-5 Znamya Truda  [S.Belousov 82 - A.Chizhikov 32, 65, M.Mokrov 51, A.Razsolov 53 pen, A.Mitkin 85. Att: 100]
Istra         3-0 Troitsk-2001  [K.Novikov 25, 88, M.Sokol 63. Att: 300]
Energiya      0-1 Podolye       [A.Polyakov 31. Att: 500]
[Aug 21]
Lobnya-Alla-2 1-0 Dmitrov       [Y.Dvoyeglazov 63]

Round 20 [Total Att: 2,100; Average: 300]
[Aug 14]
TEX           0-1 Energiya      [A.Romanov 2. Att: 200]
Podolye       2-4 Istra         [A.Grudakov 48 pen, V.Rahmatullayev 86 - A.Balakin 42, Y.Aponasenko 58, 76, 90. Att: 300]
Troitsk-2001  3-0 Dmitrov       [A.Golubev 14, V.Volkov 52, 67. Att: 400]
Zvezda-2 Sr   0-2 Znamya Truda  [S.Gurchenkov 23, R.Fedotov 74. Att: 150]
Oka           2-0 Zorkiy        [V.Antonov 33, S.Lutovinov 81. Att: 500]
B. Bratstvo   0-2 Kolomna       [S.Prokofyev(BB) 16 og, A.Spirin 40. Att: 300]
Zvezda SK ZDV 1-3 ZIO-Podolsk   [S.Suslyakov 57 - A.Borushevskiy 25, D.Pribylov 53, D.Chesnokov 63. Att: 250]
[Sep 11]
Lobnya-Alla-2 2-0 Fortuna-2

Round 21 [Aug 17. Total Att: 2,850; Average: 356]
TEX           2-3 Zvezda SK ZDV [V.Svezhov 21, A.Platukhin 30 - M.Zhigunov 2, A.Podoplyolov 68, D.Zelenskiy 78. Att: 300]
ZIO-Podolsk   2-0 B. Bratstvo   [D.Chesnokov 5, 24 pen. Att: 100]
Kolomna       0-2 Oka           [S.Lutovinov 26, 39. Att: 1,000]
Zorkiy        3-4 Znamya Truda  [N.Kvirtia 12, V.Ryzhov 18, R.Pavlov 41 - M.Mokrov 46, S.Golubev 75, R.Fedotov 79, I.Luzyakin 85 pen. Att: 500]
Zvezda-2 Sr   1-0 Lobnya-Alla-2 [A.Shutin 78 pen. Att: 100]
Fortuna-2     5-3 Troitsk-2001  [M.Singatulin 16, 52, 64, S.Gavrilin(T) 53 og, K.Ternovoi 68 - V.Volkov 44, 55, D.Gorokhov 67. Att: 50]
Dmitrov       3-2 Podolye       [A.Veryovochkin 65, 69, A.Knyazev(P) 75 og - S.Dolgov 2, 34. Att: 300]
Istra         1-0 Energiya      [Y.Aponasenko 35. Att: 500]

Round 22 [Aug 24. Total Att: 4,430; Average: 554]
TEX           0-3 Istra         [Y.Aponasenko 31, 73, A.Chekalin 70. Att: 200]
Energiya      1-0 Dmitrov       [A.Romanov 2. Att: 500]
Podolye       2-0 Fortuna-2     [S.Chudakov 8, 74. Att: 200]
Troitsk-2001  1-2 Zvezda-2 Sr   [A.Golubev 2 - I.Korotkov 51, A.Yagodkin 75. Att: 30]
Lobnya-Alla-2 3-3 Zorkiy        [I.Vekovishchev 10, S.Lapshinov 29, V.Bedretdinov 90 - N.Kvirtia 15, V.Ryzhkov 47, M.Lipsyuk 90. Att: 150]
Znamya Truda  2-2 Kolomna       [S.Golubev 14, A.Shchukin(K) 45 og - A.Kuranov 2, R.Umyarov 61. Att: 3,000]
Oka           2-2 ZIO-Podolsk   [S.Lutovinov 40, V.Laptev 90 pen - A.Borushevskiy 27, N.Oskin 72. Att: 250]
B. Bratstvo   2-0 Zvezda SK ZDV [V.Vasin 35, D.Rybkin 39. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Aug 31. Total Att: 830; Average: 104]
B. Bratstvo   0-0 TEX           [Att: 50]
Zvezda SK ZDV 0-5 Oka           [S.Lutovinov 19, 33 pen, A.Kireyev 23, 81, R.Asadov 85. Att: 100]
ZIO-Podolsk   1-1 Znamya Truda  [D.Chesnokov 45 pen - I.Luzyakin 5. Att: 100]
Lobnya-Alla-2 0-5 Kolomna       [A.Kuranov 10, M.Korenkov 20, S.Piskaryov 65 pen, R.Umyarov 72, P.Proshkin 82. Att: 50]
Zorkiy        1-2 Troitsk-2001  [D.Lobanov 43 - D.Borisov 24, S.Volkov 58. Att: 200]
Zvezda-2 Sr   2-0 Podolye       [D.Goryachkin 67, A.Yagodkin 90 pen. Att: 100]
Fortuna-2     0-2 Energiya      [P.Yegorov 55, A.Romanov 56. Att: 30]
Dmitrov       0-2 Istra         [A.Zubkov 54, Y.Aponasenko 62. Att: 200]

Round 24 [Sep 7. Total Att: 3,650; Average: 456]
TEX           0-0 Dmitrov       [Att: 100]
Istra         4-1 Fortuna-2     [Y.Aponasenko 24, 42, A.Balakin 47 pen, A.Zubkov 59 - A.Abramyan 11. Att: 200]
Energiya      3-2 Zvezda-2 Sr   [P.Yegorov 34 pen, A.Romanov 38, S.Yazykov 82 - S.Stepanov 52, ?. Att: 300]
Podolye       2-3 Zorkiy        [A.Grudakov 5 pen, A.Kadetov 42 - R.Panev 24, O.Shalin 25, 65. Att: 100]
Troitsk-2001  0-1 Kolomna       [A.Spirin 90. Att: 300]
Lobnya-Alla-2 3-11 ZIO-Podolsk  [A.Sorokin 65, V.Bedretdinov 83, S.Yakovlev 88 - D.Chesnokov 15, 19, A.Borushevskiy 30, An.Turkin 35, 56,
                                 A.Sarygin 61, A.Merkulov 68, 70, I.Puchkov(LA) 71 og, D.Pribylov 81, R.Kuzmakov 82. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda  5-3 Zvezda SK ZDV [S.Gurchenkov 18 pen, A.Chizhikov 59, 64, 69, S.Doronin 90 - V.Kolobayev 9, D.Gubkin 42, S.Suslyakov 76. Att: 2,100]
Oka           2-0 B. Bratstvo   [K.Terentyev 19, S.Lutovinov 67. Att: 500]

Round 25 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242]
[Aug 28]
Zvezda SK ZDV 1-4 Lobnya-Alla-2 [A.Podoplyolov 18 - S.Polyakov 42, 47, V.Bedretdinov 51, M.Yevseyev 73]
[Sep 14]
Oka           3-0 TEX           [K.Terentyev 50 pen, S.Lutovinov 52, A.Karpov 83. Att: 300]
B. Bratstvo   0-4 Znamya Truda  [Y.Petrov 15, S.Gurchenkov 37, M.Bukatkin 85, A.Cherkasov 89. Att: 150]
ZIO-Podolsk   1-0 Troitsk-2001  [And.Turkin 90+3. Att: 300]
Kolomna       2-0 Podolye       [A.Medvedev 78, D.Krasnoshchokov 89. Att: 400]
Zvezda-2 Sr   1-1 Istra         [A.Yagodkin 80 pen - A.Chekalin 36. Att: 200]
Fortuna-2     2-1 Dmitrov       [A.Abramyan 30, P.Bezdenezhnykh 73 - T.Kiryanov 84. Att: 100]
Zorkiy        7-1 Energiya

Round 26
[Sep 21]
TEX           4-1 Fortuna-2
Dmitrov       0-2 Zvezda-2 Sr
Energiya      0-0 Kolomna
Podolye       0-3 ZIO-Podolsk
Lobnya-Alla-2 1-4 B. Bratstvo
Znamya Truda  1-1 Oka
[Oct 2]
Istra         2-2 Zorkiy        [A.Isayev 73, 86 - L.Ryzhkov 23, A.Ivanov 60. Att: 800]
Troitsk-2001  3-2 Zvezda SK ZDV [K.Klimovich 3, D.Borisov 54, 63 pen - A.Podoplyolov 60, S.Suslyakov 69. Att: 200]

Round 27 [Total Att: 4,900; Average: 613]
[Sep 4]
Zvezda SK ZDV 0-3 Podolye       [A.Chudakov 30, A.Grudakov 37, 39. Att: 100]
[Sep 25]
Znamya Truda  4-1 TEX           [S.Gurchenkov 2 pen, 23 pen, T.Osipov 5, A.Basov 65 - I.Ivanov 60. Att: 2,500]
Oka           1-0 Lobnya-Alla-2 [S.Lutovinov 84. Att: 350]
B. Bratstvo   3-2 Troitsk-2001  [V.Gorbachov 32, D.Batynkov 52, V.Vasin 54 - K.Veselovskiy 37, D.Borisov 45 pen. Att: 100]
ZIO-Podolsk   1-0 Energiya      [A.Merkulov 76. Att: 50]
Kolomna       2-5 Istra         [A.Spirin 35, P.Proshkin 55 - M.Sokol 22, G.Tsaplin 28, A.Balakin 45 pen, Y.Aponasenko 75, R.Chernov 90. Att: 1,000]
Zorkiy        1-0 Dmitrov       [D.Lobanov 65. Att: 700]
Zvezda-2 Sr   0-3 Fortuna-2     [S.Yegorov 2 pen, A.Mysikov 11, M.Singatullin 45. Att: 100]

Round 28 [Sep 28. Total Att: 1,070; Average: 134]
TEX           0-3 Zvezda-2 Sr   [T.M.Tang 60, A.Yagodkin 80, S.Kushnarenko 90. Att: 100]
Fortuna-2     0-3 Zorkiy        [Y.Doronin 3, N.Kvirtia 45 pen, A.Ivanov 51. Att: 70]
Dmitrov       0-1 Kolomna       [A.Medvedev 45. Att: 100]
Istra         2-0 ZIO-Podolsk   [R.Chernov 17, A.Isayev 90. Att: 200]
Energiya      0-1 Zvezda SK ZDV [A.Streltsov 24. Att: 200]
Podolye       2-0 B. Bratstvo   [A.Grudakov 41, 80 pen. Att: 100]
Troitsk-2001  1-2 Oka           [K.Veselovskiy 2 - N.Klikin 20, V.Antonov 48. Att: 200]
Lobnya-Alla-2 0-2 Znamya Truda  [S.Golubev 23, R.Fedotov 33. Att: 100]

Round 29 [Oct 5. Total Att: 3,200; Average: 400]
Lobnya-Alla-2 1-2 TEX           [S.Yakovlev 79 - D.Isakov 14, A.Bulanov 63 pen. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda  3-0 Troitsk-2001  [S.Doronin 15, T.Osipov 44, A.Chizhikov 83. Att: 2,000]
B. Bratstvo   1-2 Energiya      [A.Arutyunov 60 - S.Kravchuk 48, A.Romanov 73. Att: 50]
Oka           1-0 Podolye       [S.Lutovinov 63. Att: 300]
Zvezda SK ZDV 0-2 Istra         [A.Isayev 10, 19. Att: 100]
ZIO-Podolsk   4-1 Dmitrov       [A.Gurov 28, D.Pribylov 59, N.Oskin 63, D.Chesnokov 86 - T.Kiryanov 83 pen. Att: 100]
Kolomna       2-2 Fortuna-2     [A.Medvedev 6, S.Piskaryov 80 pen - S.Yegorov 48, R.Baryshnikov 62. Att: 500]
Zorkiy        2-0 Zvezda-2 Sr   [O.Shalin 21 pen, Y.Doronin 80. Att: 100]

Round 30 [Oct 9. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 156]
TEX           4-2 Zorkiy        [Y.Ivanyuk 7, M.Goryachev 15, A.Platukhin 31, S.Grishkov 36 - O.Shalin 11, A.Ivanov 23. Att: 100]
Zvezda-2 Sr   1-1 Kolomna       [A.Yagodkin 49 - A.Shchukin 29. Att: 200]
Fortuna-2     1-0 ZIO-Podolsk   [R.Feoktistov 34. Att: 100]
Dmitrov       3-0 Zvezda SK ZDV [S.Lapshin 53, A.Khodykin 65, A.Veryovochkin 87. Att: 100]
Istra         4-1 B. Bratstvo   [K.Novikov 4, A.Isayev 51, Y.Aponasenko 70 pen, M.Beschastnykh 76 - D.Jabbarov 85. Att: 400]
Energiya      1-2 Oka           [D.Korolyov 55 - V.Antonov 45, D.Averin 87. Att: 150]
Podolye       0-2 Znamya Truda  [M.Bukatkin 19, M.Mokrov 61. Att: 100]
Troitsk-2001  3-1 Lobnya-Alla-2 [R.Prokopov 40, D.Borisov 46 pen, A.Golubev 82 - A.Sorokin 77. Att: 100]

Final Table:

 1.Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo  30  23  6  1  77-22  75      Winners; eligible for promotion
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Oka Stupino                   30  21  7  2  64-20  70  
 3.FK Istra                      30  20  5  5  74-28  65  
 4.FK ZIO-Podolsk                30  18 10  2  60-15  64  
 5.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk            30  18  4  8  73-33  58  
 6.Energiya Shatura              30  14  3 13  49-43  45  
 7.FK Kolomna                    30  10 10 10  42-36  40  
 8.FK Troitsk-2001               30  12  1 17  53-56  37  
 9.Podolye Voronovo              30  10  3 17  39-46  33  
10.FK Lobnya-Alla-2              30   9  3 18  41-70  30  
11.Fortuna-2 Mytishchi           30   9  2 19  34-78  29  [+]
12.Boyevoye Bratstvo Pushkino    30   8  5 17  26-51  29  
13.TEX Ivanteyevka               30   8  4 18  37-73  28  [+]
14.FK Dmitrov                    30   7  7 16  30-49  28  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
15.Zvezda-2 Serpukhov            30   7  6 17  27-53  27      Relegated
16.Zvezda SK ZDV Shcholkovo      30   7  2 21  38-91  23      Relegated

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Lutovinov (Oka)     26
2.Yuriy Aponasenko (Istra)   20
3.Viktor Volkov (Troitsk)    17
4.Aleksei Grudakov (Podolye) 13
  Andrei Zubkov (Istra)      13

GROUP B

Round 1
[May 3]
Master-Saturn  2-0 Balashikha     [Razdelkin 30, Shevyakov 58]
Bronnitsy      0-3 Noginsk        [Kobyakov 32, Bychkov 49, Chizhov 89]
Vostok-EZTM    2-1 Dolgiye Prudy  [Korotin 5, Latyshev 61 - Makarov 7]
Titan          2-1 Dubna          [Ryzhov(D) 10 og, Samsonov 21 - Makarlamov 55]
Serebr. Prudy  2-0 Korolyov       [Shirozia(K) 8 og, Stepanov 81]
Senezh         3-1 Meteor-Ilyinka [Shamonov 65, Bashko 67 pen, Poltorabatko 69 - Neyasov 84]
[May 4]
AgroKomplekt   2-2 Olimp          [Ognev 13, 25 pen - Yemelyukov 37, Isayev 83 pen]
Spartak-2 Lkh  4-0 Nara-Desna-2   [Vlasov 22, 35, Piskunov 31, Kuzin 45]
 
Round 2 [May 10]
Balashikha     0-0 Senezh
Meteor-Ilyinka 1-2 Korolyov       [Y.Soldatkin 10 - O.Barayev 17, A.Yegikyan 51]
Dubna          3-1 Serebr. Prudy  [S.Belyayev 2, Y.Borodachenko 10, K.Churilin 88 - I.Savin 90]
Dolgiye Prudy  1-2 Titan          [A.Litvinenko 5 - Shkilyov 20, A.Kashevarov(DP) 85 og]
Vostok-EZTM    1-0 Nara-Desna-2   [V.Odintsov 75 pen]
Spartak-2 Lkh  3-0 Olimp          [D.Shadrov(O) 29 og, A.Vlasov 30, 85]
Master-Saturn  7-1 Bronnitsy      [M.Shevyakov 17, 27, 56, A.Rylov 65, M.Vdovichenko 77 pen, M.Kanayev 79, D.Kolmogorov 85 - O.Vlasenko 51]
AgroKomplekt   3-0 Noginsk        [Awarded]
 
Round 3 [May 17]
Bronnitsy      0-3 Balashikha     [I.Chalenko 15, A.Nikolskiy 35, 67]
AgroKomplekt   0-0 Master-Saturn
Spartak-2 Lkh  3-0 Noginsk        [A.Kuzin 49, V.Kuleshov 69 pen, A.Komar 90]
Vostok-EZTM    2-1 Olimp          [V.Odintsov 72, O.Kolesov 77 - M.Yemelyukov 71]
Titan          3-0 Nara-Desna-2   [A.Shurin 58 pen, A.Borovikov 66, A.Lyutenko 69]
Serebr. Prudy  1-2 Dolgiye Prudy  [S.Stepanov 57 - P.Nikulshin 8, A.Litvinenko 34]
Meteor-Ilyinka 0-2 Dubna          [K.Churilin 13, 36]
Senezh         2-0 Korolyov       [A.Roshchin 33, 65]

Round 4 [May 24. Total Att: 2,100; Average: 300]
Balashikha     2-1 Korolyov       [A.Nikolskiy 22, I.Chalenko 48 - A.Yegikyan 74. Att: 150]
Dubna          3-0 Senezh         [K.Churilin 21, D.Kranitsin 23, N.Vozhov 40. Att: 500]
Dolgiye Prudy  3-1 Meteor-Ilyinka [A.Litvinenko 20 pen, 71 pen, M.Grevtsev 28 - Y.Soldatkin 65. Att: 50]
Serebr. Prudy  0-0 Nara-Desna-2   [Att: 200]
Titan          0-0 Olimp
Noginsk        1-0 Vostok-EZTM    [S.Kostyrko 50. Att: 500]
Master-Saturn  1-3 Spartak-2 Lkh  [R.Razdelkin 1 - D.Yesin 13, S.Simakov 32, A.Vlasov 52. Att: 400]
Bronnitsy      0-0 AgroKomplekt   [Att: 300]

Round 5 [May 31. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 175]
AgroKomplekt   4-1 Balashikha     [A.Shkapov 2, S.Ognev 67, 78, A.Chekmaryov 90 - S.Abramov 63 pen. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Lkh  1-3 Bronnitsy      [A.Kuzin 57 - A.Golovkin 10 pen, O.Vlasenko 42, 59. Att: 100]
Vostok-EZTM    0-1 Master-Saturn  [M.Shevyakov 9. Att: 150]
Titan          2-0 Noginsk        [A.Yerofeyev 87, R.Timchenko 90. Att: 500]
Olimp          2-3 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Isayev 30 pen, S.Gurchenkov 86 - S.Stepanov 41, R.Lapynin 75, S.Prosekov 88. Att: 100]
Meteor-Ilyinka 0-1 Nara-Desna-2   [A.Baryshnikov 25. Att: 100]
Senezh         1-5 Dolgiye Prudy  [A.Snegiryov 78 - A.Kremnyov 28, A.Litvinenko 51, P.Nikulshin 75, V.Korneyev 77, M.Grevtsev 89. Att: 200]
Dubna          3-1 Korolyov       [Y.Borodachenko 18, 73, P.Zhuravlyov 90+1 - S.Sosnovskiy 65. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Jun 7. Total Att: 1,430; Average: 179]
Balashikha     2-4 Dubna          [A.Nikolskiy 6, Y.Andrushchenko 71 pen - P.Zhuravlyov 26, K.Churilin 49, M.Zhivoglyadov 68, 84. Att: 100]
Korolyov       1-3 Dolgiye Prudy  [A.Titov 86 - Y.Kulbyakin 9, P.Nikulshin 64, A.Litvinenko 68 pen. Att: 100]
Senezh         3-0 Nara-Desna-2   [S.Shamonov 55, R.Gnevchinskiy 57, I.Burulyov 71. Att: 300]
Olimp          4-4 Meteor-Ilyinka [M.Yemelyukov 7, S.Gurchenkov 20, 65, S.Prokofyev 90 - Y.Soldatkin 32, 43, A.Karapetyan 61, 68. Att: 200]
Noginsk        6-1 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Pechatnikov 23, S.Kostyrko 34, 44, 60, K.Chizhov 69 pen, K.Bychkov 87 - I.Bulanov 71. Att: 130]
Master-Saturn  1-0 Titan          [I.Shabanin 75. Att: 200]
Bronnitsy      0-3 Vostok-EZTM    [D.Butylin 2, N.Kosmodemyanskiy 55, A.Borunov 75. Att: 200]
AgroKomplekt   4-1 Spartak-2 Lkh  [S.Ognev 21 pen, 32, A.Shkapov 66, A.Matveyev 67 - A.Vlasov 2. Att: 200]
 
Round 7 [Jun 10] 
Spartak-2 Lkh  5-1 Balashikha     [Kholodkov 19, Piskunov 50, Kuleshov 70, 78, Volkov 90 - Shiksha 4]
Vostok-EZTM    1-0 AgroKomplekt   [Plugin 81]
Titan          5-1 Bronnitsy      [Lyutenko 26, Timchenko 35, Ryzhov 53 pen, Rybkin 65, Borovikov 73 - Titov 84]
Serebr. Prudy  0-5 Master-Saturn  [Kolmogorov 4, Razdelkin 6, Pryanikov(SP) 48 og, Vdovichenko 87, 89]
Meteor-Ilyinka 1-3 Noginsk        [Karapetyan 33 - Lukyanov 45, Sotnikov 50, Pechatnikov 56]
Senezh         4-1 Olimp
Korolyov       1-1 Nara-Desna-2   [Yegikyan 11 - Ulyanov 49]
Dubna          1-0 Dolgiye Prudy  [Borodachenko 15]
 
Round 8 [Jun 14. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 225]
Balashikha     1-4 Dolgiye Prudy  [P.Kazennikov 52 - A.Makarov 3, A.Kremnyov 66, 73, 89. Att: 150]
Dubna          4-1 Nara-Desna-2   [A.Sarkisov 28, 80, D.Kralitsyn 31, A.Reznikov(ND) 54 og - A.Reznikov 56. Att: 400]
Olimp          3-2 Korolyov       [D.Shebarshin 1, S.Gurchenkov 90 pen, S.Kravtsov(K) 18 og - A.Titov 22, 65. Att: 500]
Noginsk        1-0 Senezh         [A.Pechatnikov 67. Att: 100]
Master-Saturn  2-0 Meteor-Ilyinka [D.Kolmogorov 24, A.Nechayev 37. Att: 200]
Bronnitsy      3-3 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Zaitsev 69, I.Titov 79, S.Doronin 80 - S.Stepanov 9, I.Bulanov 24, Y.Fedyukin 32 pen. Att: 200]
AgroKomplekt   1-1 Titan          [A.Shkapov 22 - D.Ivanov 3. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Lkh  1-2 Vostok-EZTM    [A.Vlasov 81 pen - A.Borunov 50, 61. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Jun 21. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 221]
Vostok-EZTM    2-0 Balashikha     [A.Proskuryakov 63, A.Fedorin 70. Att: 250]
Titan          1-0 Spartak-2 Lkh  [D.Ryzhov 42 pen. Att: 400]
Serebr. Prudy  1-1 AgroKomplekt   [O.Baryshnikov 40 - S.Ognev 37 pen. Att: 100]
Meteor-Ilyinka 6-0 Bronnitsy      [Y.Soldatkin 21, 54, 56, A.Chepelevich 70, 81, A.Kukushkin 76. Att: 100]
Senezh         3-1 Master-Saturn  [A.Snigiryov 25, 36, A.Roshchin 56 - A.Kolodko 11. Att: 400]
Korolyov       0-3 Noginsk        [K.Chizhov 36, S.Kobyakov 43, K.Bychkov 84. Att: 100]
Dubna          3-0 Olimp          [Awarded]
Dolgiye Prudy  0-0 Nara-Desna-2   [Att: 200]
 
Round 10 [Jun 24. Total Att: 900; Average: 113]
Balashikha     2-3 Nara-Desna-2   [P.Yeryomin 32, R.Revkov 68 - S.Ulyanov 69 pen, N.Polyakov 73, A.Blyoskin 86. Att: 100]
Olimp          2-3 Dolgiye Prudy  [D.Shebarshin 33, A.Isakov 52 pen - A.Litvinenko 44, P.Nikulshin 60, A.Moroz 79. Att: 150]
Noginsk        4-2 Dubna          [K.Bychkov 23, D.Stulov 32, 78, A.Sotnikov 58 - Y.Borodachenko 11, S.Belyayev 87. Att: 100]
Master-Saturn 10-0 Korolyov       [R.Razdelkin 3, 14, 22 pen, 37, R.Kuzin 7, A.Nechayev 48, S.Ivanov(K) 60 og, F.Smolov 75, 77, S.Belousov 90+2. Att: 50]
Bronnitsy      1-3 Senezh         [M.Shcherbakov 66 - S.Nekrasov 3, A.Roshchin 32, 77 pen. Att: 50]
Meteor-Ilyinka 0-1 AgroKomplekt   [S.Ognev 59 pen. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Lkh  5-0 Serebr. Prudy  [V.Kuleshov 24, 48, A.Vlasov 67, A.Komar 72, 76. Att: 150]
Vostok-EZTM    0-2 Titan          [D.Ryzhov 42 pen, R.Timchenko 82. Att: 200]
 
Round 11 [Jun 28. Total Att: 1,874; Average: 234]
Titan          6-0 Balashikha     [A.Borovikov 8, 22, R.Timchenko 39, 66, O.Samsonov 54, A.Zyuzin 90. Att: 600]
Serebr. Prudy  0-3 Vostok-EZTM    [N.Kosmodemyanskiy 28, I.Verbitskiy 70, I.Zaplitnyi 72. Att: 100]
Meteor-Ilyinka 2-2 Spartak-2 Lkh  [K.Khlebnikov 41, D.Chuikin 53 - M.Kargayev 11, A.Kuzin 57. Att: 100]
Senezh         3-1 AgroKomplekt   [A.Roshchin 25, A.Snigiryov 45, A.Khokhlov 78 - S.Ognev 19. Att: 500]
Korolyov       0-4 Bronnitsy      [V.Bubnovskiy 20, A.Golovkin 38, 40, S.Shitikov 45. Att: 74]
Dubna          2-0 Master-Saturn  [K.Churilin 25, A.Matrosov 72. Att: 300]
Dolgiye Prudy  2-4 Noginsk        [M.Grevtsev 70, A.Moroz 90 pen - A.Sotnikov 57 pen, 85, S.Kobyakov 60, A.Kopylov(DP) 62 og. Att: 100]
Olimp          3-1 Nara-Desna-2   [A.Isayev 12, A.Isakov 51, A.Fokin 77 - A.Rabus 9. Att: 100]
 
Round 12 [Jul 1. Total Att: 850; Average: 106]
Balashikha     1-4 Olimp          [S.Abramov 13 pen - A.Isayev 2, 61, A.Fokin 21, A.Isakov 81. Att: 100]
Noginsk        3-2 Nara-Desna-2   [A.Pechatnikov 18, K.Yeltsov 72, A.Sotnikov 86 - S.Okhapkin 30, A.Rabus 70. Att: 100]
Master-Saturn  4-1 Dolgiye Prudy  [I.Shabanin 4, A.Rylov 47, R.Razdelkin 71, D.Poyarkov 82 - P.Nikulshin 10 pen. Att: 50]
Bronnitsy      0-1 Dubna          [N.Vozhov 1. Att: 100]
AgroKomplekt   5-0 Korolyov       [N.Korenkov 24, S.Ognev 50, 53, A.Gavrilov 65, 75. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Lkh  1-0 Senezh         [A.Vlasov 72. Att: 100]
Vostok-EZTM    5-4 Meteor-Ilyinka [A.Sidorin 9, Y.Korotin 14, D.Butylin 22, S.Buchnev 42, N.Kosmodemyanskiy 45 -
                                   A.Rubtsov 50, A.Karapetyan 63, 78, A.Kukushkin 69. Att: 100]
Titan         13-0 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Shurin 7, S.Shkilyov 29, 34, 57, V.Shatalin 51 pen, 59, 83, 90, D.Ivanov 54,
                                   A.Borovikov 61, 77, A.Zenin 80, M.Kirillov 90+2. Att: 200]

Round 13 [Jul 5. Total Att: 2,080; Average: 297]
Serebr. Prudy  3-1 Balashikha     [S.Sstepanov 28, I.Bulanov 36, O.Baryshnikov 38 - S.Kabanov 34. Att: 250]
Meteor-Ilyinka 0-2 Titan          [V.Shatalin 49, D.Romanov 86. Att: 100]
Senezh         3-1 Vostok-EZTM    [A.Roshchin 10 pen, 85, R.Gnevchinskiy 88 - A.Borunov 65. Att: 700]
Korolyov       1-2 Spartak-2 Lkh  [S.Parfyonov 26 - A.Kuzin 72, Y.Poluektov 84. Att: 130]
Dubna          2-2 AgroKomplekt   [A.Sarkisov 29, A.Matrosov 62 - A.Matveyev 78, V.Zotkin 82. Att: 500]
Dolgiye Prudy  2-1 Bronnitsy      [Y.Kulbyakin 2, V.Korneyev 50 - M.Gorlatov 90. Att: 200]
Master-Saturn  3-0 Nara-Desna-2   [Awarded]
Olimp          4-0 Noginsk        [A.Isakov 27, D.Gurevich 61, M.Yemelyukov 70, S.Prokofyev 82. Att: 200]
 
Round 14 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 214]
[Jul 8]
Dolgiye Prudy  0-0 AgroKomplekt   [Att: 100]
Serebr. Prudy  5-3 Meteor-Ilyinka [S.Prosekov 40, 76, 89, O.Baryshnikov 88, I.Bulanov 90 - A.Karapetyan 43, Y.Soldatkin 60, S.Yefimov 74. Att: 200]
[Jul 12]
Balashikha     1-2 Noginsk        [A.Nikolskiy 25 - K.Bychkov 63, K.Chizhov 71. Att: 300]
Bronnitsy      1-1 Nara-Desna-2   [S.Doronin 28 - A.Rabus 12. Att: 100]
Dubna          2-1 Spartak-2 Lkh  [S.Belyayev 18, A.Sarkisov 73 - A.Yanin 83. Att: 300]
Vostok-EZTM    3-0 Korolyov       [D.Butylin 23, O.Kolesov 43, Y.Korotin 87. Att: 200]
Titan          5-2 Senezh         [S.Shkilyov 7, A.Zyuzin 22, D.Ryzhov 25 pen, R.Timchenko 51, 53 - A.Roshchin 61 pen, S.Nekrasov 65. Att: 300]
[Aug 19]
Master-Saturn  3-3 Olimp

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 164]
[Jun 17]
Noginsk        2-1 Master-Saturn  [Pechatnikov 26, Sotnikov 55 - Komogorov 36]
[Jul 26]
Meteor-Ilyinka 1-4 Balashikha     [S.Yefimov 6 - A.Nikolskiy 38, 49, 70, P.Yeryomin 47. Att: 100]
Senezh         5-0 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Snigiryov 9, 63, 66, A.Roshchin 76, A.Poltorabatko 87. Att: 200]
Korolyov       1-5 Titan          [S.Kravtsov 65 - Y.Borodachenko 4, O.Samorukov 13, A.Borovikov 18, R.Timchenko 29, A.Dudarev 82. Att: 100]
Dubna          0-2 Vostok-EZTM    [A.Latyshev 37, N.Kosmodemyanskiy 39. Att: 500]
Dolgiye Prudy  1-4 Spartak-2 Lkh  [A.Kremnyov 57 - A.Komar 49, 52, Gabov 73, Burov 90. Att: 100]
AgroKomplekt   3-2 Nara-Desna-2   [S.Zaitsev 8, 19, M.Zelepukin 62 - D.Klimov 64, A.Baryshnikov 81. Att: 50]
Olimp          4-1 Bronnitsy      [R.Kuznetsov 11, 29, A.Isayev 79, A.Isakov 90 - A.Zaitsev 23. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 150]
[Aug 2]
Noginsk        3-0 Bronnitsy      [A.Sotnikov 35 pen, K.Yeltsov 59, S.Kostyrko 70. Att: 100]
Olimp          3-4 AgroKomplekt   [D.Gurevich 6, R.Popov 33, A.Isayev 80 pen - A.Chekmaryov 31, S.Zaitsev 45, A.Shkapov 73, 78. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2   1-3 Spartak-2 Lkh  [A.Pestov 88 pen - A.Kuzin 35, V.Piskunov 66, 72. Att: 100]
Dolgiye Prudy  2-0 Vostok-EZTM    [A.Moroz 20, V.Shostka 90+1. Att: 300]
Dubna          0-4 Titan          [Y.Borodachenko 29, 74 pen, A.Lyutenko 80, R.Salmin 90. Att: 400]
Korolyov       1-2 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Titov - Kaloshin, Sesin]
Meteor-Ilyinka 1-1 Senezh         [P.Neyasov 19 - S.Shamonov 65. Att: 50]
[Sep 9]
Balashikha     0-0 Master-Saturn  [Att: 150]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,570; Average: 196]
[Aug 9]
Senezh         3-2 Balashikha     [A.Galkin 19, A.Kiselyov 26, A.Roshchin 63 pen - I.Chalenko 3, A.Nikolskiy 7. Att: 300]
Korolyov       0-8 Meteor-Ilyinka [P.Neyasov 25, 36, A.Karapetyan 43, S.Yefimov 58, 62, 81, 85, P.Koshelev 90+2. Att: 100]
Serebr. Prudy  1-1 Dubna          [D.Komarov 14 - M.Zhivoglyadov 61. Att: 100]
Titan          1-0 Dolgiye Prudy  [A.Lyutenko 83. Att: 650]
Nara-Desna-2   0-2 Vostok-EZTM    [D.Kritsyn 16, O.Kolesov 80. Att: 20]
Olimp          1-3 Spartak-2 Lkh  [A.Isakov 58 - D.Kiryukhin 2, 5, V.Piskunov 71. Att: 200]
[Aug 19]
Noginsk        3-1 AgroKomplekt   [K.Bychkov 7, 57, I.Kukin 55 - A.Shkapov 66. Att: 100]
[Sep 16]
Bronnitsy      2-3 Master-Saturn  [A.Nechitailo, A.Antoshchuk(MS) og - M.Kanayev, I.Shabanin, F.Smolov. Att: 100]
 
Round 18 [Aug 12. Total Att: 950; Average: 158]
Balashikha     2-1 Bronnitsy      [A.Novakovskiy 8, I.Kuzmin 27 - S.Poluyanov 41. Att: 100]
Noginsk        1-1 Spartak-2 Lkh  [K.Chizhov 72 - D.Gabov 67. Att: 100]
Olimp          0-0 Vostok-EZTM    [Att: 200]
Nara-Desna-2   0-3 Titan          [R.Timchenko 8 pen, 25, A.Borovikov 50 pen. Att: 250]
Dolgiye Prudy  2-0 Serebr. Prudy
Dubna          6-1 Meteor-Ilyinka [P.Zhuravlyov 32, S.Belyayev 34 pen, 87, A.Matrosov 52, N.Vozhov 58, 67 - Y.Soldatkin 40. Att: 200]
Korolyov       0-4 Senezh         [S.Nekrasov 25, A.Galkin 57, I.Buyanov 69, Y.Georgiyevskiy 73. Att: 100]
Master-Saturn  7-0 AgroKomplekt   [V.Poluyakhtov 22, 72, M.Shevyakov 25, 31, 86 pen, A.Rylov 23, R.Razdelkin 75]
 
Round 19 [Aug 16. Total Att: 1,875; Average: 234]
Korolyov       0-4 Balashikha     [A.Nikolskiy 32, 71, A.Novakovskiy 42, P.Yeryomin 59. Att: 75]
Senezh         4-0 Dubna          [A.Roshchin 8, S.Nekrasov 13, I.Buyanov 65, R.Gnevchinskiy 75. Att: 300]
Meteor-Ilyinka 0-2 Dolgiye Prudy  [A.Moroz 70, M.Grevtsev 88. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2   0-4 Serebr. Prudy  [D.Komarov 15, 62, S.Prosekov 26, A.Kaloshin 70. Att: 100]
Olimp          0-1 Titan          [V.Shatalin 84 pen. Att: 100]
Vostok-EZTM    1-2 Noginsk        [A.Borunov 23 - K.Chizhov 27, A.Zelenkov 90. Att: 1,000]
Spartak-2 Lkh  1-1 Master-Saturn  [M.Krokhin 87 - S.Belousov 54. Att: 100]
AgroKomplekt   0-1 Bronnitsy      [S.Puponov 2. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Total Att: 600; Average: 100]
[Aug 5]
Bronnitsy      0-4 Spartak-2 Lkh  [V.Kuleshov 8, A.Vlasov 71, V.Piskunov 78 pen, R.Volkov 82. Att: 100]
[Aug 23]
Balashikha     1-1 AgroKomplekt   [V.Rashoyev 61 - A.Shkapov 76. Att: 100]
Master-Saturn  3-1 Vostok-EZTM    [R.Razdelkin 29, M.Shevyakov 54, N.Vdovichenko 72 - A.Borunov 83. Att: 100]
Serebr. Prudy  3-0 Olimp          [Awarded; Olimp fielded an ineligible player; original score 2-3]
Nara-Desna-2   2-3 Meteor-Ilyinka [A.Reznik 61, A.Trusov 79 - Y.Soldatkin 2, 57, M.Valov 32. Att: 50]
Dolgiye Prudy  1-0 Senezh         [M.Grevtsev 90. Att: 150]
Korolyov       1-4 Dubna          [S.Parfyonov 55 - S.Belyayev 4, N.Vozhov 7, D.Kralitsyn 15, M.Zhivoglyadov 72. Att: 100]
[Sep 30]
Noginsk        0-1 Titan          [A.Shurin 65]
 
Round 21 [Aug 30. Total Att: 2,110; Average: 301]
Dubna          1-0 Balashikha     [N.Vozhov 87. Att: 700]
Dolgiye Prudy  8-1 Korolyov       [Y.Kulbyakin 12, A.Nikolishin 13, Y.Sosulin 29, 84, A.Kremnyov 36, 42,
                                   V.Shostka 45, T.Vorobel 52 - S.Ivanov 48 pen. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2   1-5 Senezh         [A.Reznikov 88 pen - A.Kiselyov 31, 68, 71, 80, A.Snigiryov 34. Att: 100]
Meteor-Ilyinka 3-3 Olimp          [Y.Soldatkin 6, 53, A.Neyasov 65 - B.Dubinin 43, R.Kuznetsov 57, D.Shebarshin 64. Att: 60]
Serebr. Prudy  2-4 Noginsk        [S.Prosekov 38, D.Gavrilov 51 - Y.Lukyanov 14, 37, K.Bychkov 29, K.Yeltsov 63]
Titan          2-0 Master-Saturn  [A.Borovikov 24, 88. Att: 700]
Vostok-EZTM    0-0 Bronnitsy      [Att: 250]
Spartak-2 Lkh  1-2 AgroKomplekt   [V.Piskunov 86 pen - S.Ognyov 33, K.Burov(S) 83 og. Att: 200]
 
Round 22 [Sep 2. Total Att: 900; Average: 113]
Balashikha     3-0 Spartak-2 Lkh  [S.Abramov 24, 58 pen, A.Prostov 69. Att: 200]
AgroKomplekt   2-2 Vostok-EZTM    [I.Timofeyev 73, A.Narubin 76 pen - A.Fedorin 20, A.Latyshev 83. Att: 50]
Bronnitsy      1-3 Titan          [S.Puponov 65 - A.Borovikov 27, 80, V.Shatalin 83 pen. Att: 100]
Master-Saturn 16-0 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Rylov 2, 35, R.Razdelkin 8, 14, 55, D.Komogorov 20, 37, 48, A.Nikiforov 29, M.Shevyakov 42, 50,
                                   V.Poluyakhtov 61 pen, M.Kanayev 74, G.Bochev 78, S.Belousov 87, I.Shabanin 89. Att: 150]
Noginsk        6-2 Meteor-Ilyinka [A.Pechatnikov 20, 26, 60, A.Zelenkov 66, A.Sotnikov 73, K.Chizhov 82 - A.Chepelevich 8, 57. Att: 100]
Olimp          3-1 Senezh         [S.Prokofyev 28, Y.Kalashnikov 75, A.Isakov 85 pen - A.Roshchin 68. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2   5-5 Korolyov       [V.Kuprikov 8, 16, I.Zaitsev 30, A.Reznikov 50, A.Pestov 77 - R.Khrapov 22,
                                   S.Ulyanov(ND) 27 og, S.Parfyonov 43, A.Moskvin 82, A.Pirumov 87. Att: 100]
Dolgiye Prudy  5-1 Dubna          [A.Litvinenko 26, 31 pen, Y.Kulbyakin 35, 68, Y.Sosulin 89 - D.Kralitsyn 67. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Total Att: 1,020; Average: 128]
[Sep 6]
Dolgiye Prudy  2-0 Balashikha     [A.Litvinenko 24, 67. Att: 200]
Nara-Desna-2   1-2 Dubna          [A.Reznikov 38 - S.Moshkov 58, S.Fyodorov 90. Att: 20]
Korolyov       2-2 Olimp          [A.Yegikyan 37, A.Titov 88 - A.Isayev 2, D.Gurevich 84. Att: 50]
Senezh         4-1 Noginsk        [D.Stulov(N) 1 og, M.Sudin 75, 88, A.Snigiryov 86 - A.Pechatnikov 70. Att: 200]
Meteor-Ilyinka 0-0 Master-Saturn  [Att: 100]
Titan          5-1 AgroKomplekt   [Y.Borodachenko 24, 81, A.Shurin 27, R.Kabanov 67, S.Shkilyov 85 - S.Zaitsev 89. Att: 50]
Vostok-EZTM    0-1 Spartak-2 Lkh  [D.Kiryukhin 32. Att: 300]
[Sep 9]
Serebr. Prudy  1-1 Bronnitsy      [I.Bulanov 6 pen - M.Kirilkin 54. Att: 100]
 
Round 24 [Sep 13. Total Att: 930; Average: 116]
Balashikha     1-1 Vostok-EZTM    [V.Ramsoyev 9 - A.Borunov 53. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Lkh  2-3 Titan          [V.Piskunov 20 pen, D.Kiryukhin 61 - A.Borovikov 16, A.Lyutenko 35, V.Shatalin 51. Att: 100]
AgroKomplekt   5-0 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Shkapov 8 pen, 81, S.Zaitsev 4, 75, A.Gavrilov 90. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy      2-2 Meteor-Ilyinka [S.Puponov 35, I.Titov 85 pen - A.Chepelevich 43, P.Neyasov 75 pen. Att: 100]
Noginsk        3-0 Korolyov       [K.Bychkov 55, S.Kostyrko 63, A.Zelenkov 78. Att: 100]
Olimp          1-2 Dubna          [A.Isayev 42 pen - S.Belyayev 10 pen, A.Sarkisov 55. Att: 150]
Nara-Desna-2   2-3 Dolgiye Prudy  [V.Shiryayev 62, V.Kuprikov 90 - M.Grevtsev 2, 20, A.Litvinenko 30. Att: 200]
Master-Saturn  3-1 Senezh         [R.Razdelkin 2, S.Belousov 23, D.Poyarkov 79 - A.Roshchin 82 pen. Att: 80]
 
Round 25 [Sep 20. Total Att: 1,200; Average: 171]
Nara-Desna-2   1-2 Balashikha     [D.Klimov 55 - A.Nikolskiy 63, 78. Att: 200]
Dolgiye Prudy  3-1 Olimp          [M.Grevtsev 20, Y.Kulbyakin 51, Y.Sosulin 84 - A.Isakov 65. Att: 150]
Dubna          0-2 Noginsk        [S.Kobyakov 4, S.Kostyrko 68. Att: 300]
Korolyov       0-10 Master-Saturn [G.Bochev 13, 19, R.Razdelkin 14, 17, 40, A.Matveyev 51, A.Kalashnikov 60, 62, 90+3, S.Belousov 85. Att: 50]
Senezh         1-0 Bronnitsy      [M.Sudin 90+3. Att: 250]
Serebr. Prudy  0-0 Spartak-2 Lkh  [Att: 150]
Titan          4-0 Vostok-EZTM    [R.Kabanov 42, Y.Borodachenko 55, V.Shatalin 68, A.Lyutenko 86. Att: 100]
Meteor-Ilyinka 1-4 AgroKomplekt

Round 26 [Sep 23. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 125]
Balashikha     0-4 Titan          [R.Timchenko 9, S.Shkilyov 12, D.Ryzhov 46 pen, R.Kabanov 49. Att: 100]
Vostok-EZTM    2-1 Serebr. Prudy  [A.Vorobyov 20, D.Gudkov 22 - I.Bulanov 77 pen. Att: 150]
Spartak-2 Lkh  2-2 Meteor-Ilyinka [D.Kiryukhin 44, V.Piskunov 88 - D.Belyakov 12, S.Yefimov 80. Att: 100]
AgroKomplekt   1-3 Senezh         [P.Melyoshin 12 - S.Nekrasov 31, I.Buyanov 41, A.Snegiryov 55 pen. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy      4-1 Korolyov       [K.Nazarov 6, V.Bubnovskiy 36, 54, N.Isayev 42 - V.Lesechko 51. Att: 100]
Master-Saturn  1-0 Dubna          [A.Rylov 72. Att: 100]
Noginsk        1-3 Dolgiye Prudy  [A.Sotnikov 10 pen - A.Kremnyov 44, 45, Y.Sosulin 81. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2   1-6 Olimp          [Y.Kuznetsov 88 - B.Dubinin 22, 48, D.Shebarshin 39, A.Isakov 46, 75, Y.Kalashnikov 53. Att: 250]
 
Round 27 [Sep 27. Total Att: 1,600; Average: 200]
Olimp          5-0 Balashikha     [D.Gurevich 8, 41, D.Shebarshin 28, A.Isakov 35, 80. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2   0-4 Noginsk        [K.Bychkov 63, A.Zelenkov 65, Y.Lukyanov 78, A.Sotnikov 84. Att: 100]
Dolgiye Prudy  2-0 Master-Saturn  [S.Voropayev 45, A.Litvinenko 73 pen. Att: 200]
Dubna          3-1 Bronnitsy      [S.Moshkov 32, D.Kralitsyn 53, A.Sarkisov 78 - A.Butov 55. Att: 600]
Korolyov       1-1 AgroKomplekt   [V.Lesechko 63 - S.Ognyov 69. Att: 100]
Senezh         2-0 Spartak-2 Lkh  [S.Nekrasov 10, A.Snegiryov 81. Att: 300]
Meteor-Ilyinka 0-3 Vostok-EZTM    [A.Vorobyov 11, 16, D.Kritsyn 55. Att: 100]
Serebr. Prudy  1-2 Titan          [S.Stepanov 77 - Y.Borodachenko 25 pen, A.Borovikov 61. Att: 100]
 
Round 28 [Oct 4. Total Att: 600; Average: 86]
Balashikha     3-0 Serebr. Prudy  [Awarded 3-0, originally 2-4:]
                                   V.Rashoyev 8, P.Kazyonnikov 51 - I.Bulanov 11 pen, D.Gavrilov 45, D.Karev 71, 89. Att: 100]
Titan          3-0 Meteor-Ilyinka [Awarded]
Vostok-EZTM    2-1 Senezh         [A.Vorobyov 60, D.Kritsyn 74 - M.Galitskiy 42. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Lkh  6-3 Korolyov       [Y.Mazayev 12, 45, 62, D.Yesin 48, 80, D.Kholodkov 75 - A.Titov 18, S.Ivanov 41 pen, ?. Att: 100]
AgroKomplekt   2-3 Dubna          [V.Kanayev 20, I.Timofeyev 29 - S.Belyayev 19, A.Sarkisov 39, 41. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy      1-3 Dolgiye Prudy  [S.Puponov 15 - A.Litvinenko 20 pen, A.Makarov 22, A.Kremnyov 60. Att: 50]
Nara-Desna-2   1-2 Master-Saturn  [A.Blyoskin 43 - A.Antoshchuk 27, D.Komogorov 80. Att: 50]
Noginsk        2-1 Olimp          [S.Kostyrko 19, 32 - D.Shebarshin 47. Att: 100]
 
Round 29 [Total Att: 615; Average: 103]
[Sep 30]
Korolyov       0-2 Vostok-EZTM
[Oct 7]
Olimp          0-5 Master-Saturn  [D.Poyarkov 10, 13, A.Rylov 36, D.Komogorov 48, R.Razdelkin 64. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2   2-3 Bronnitsy      [A.Blyoskin 11, S.Ulyanov 49 - S.Puponov 20, 35, 70. Att: 100]
AgroKomplekt   0-4 Dolgiye Prudy  [S.Voropayev 55, D.Kurashov 77, Y.Kulbyakin 79, A.Nikitin 88. Att: 15]
Spartak-2 Lkh  3-0 Dubna          [Awarded]
Senezh         0-3 Titan          [A.Dudarev 28, R.Timchenko 49, R.Kabanov 72. Att: 200]
Meteor-Ilyinka 1-1 Serebr. Prudy  [S.Yefimov 10 - O.Baryshnikov 50. Att: 100]
[Oct 9]
Noginsk        2-2 Balashikha     [M.Bychkov 7, D.Stulov 26 - V.Rashoyev 46, 63. Att: 100]

Round 30 [Oct 11. Total Att: 750; Average: 107]
Balashikha     1-3 Meteor-Ilyinka [V.Plyukhin 88 - Y.Soldatkin 30, M.Kolesnyak 76, A.Khotulev 80. Att: 100]
Serebr. Prudy  2-4 Senezh         [D.Komarov 51, I.Bulanov 60 pen - S.Shamonov 15, 35, M.Galitskiy 23, 84. Att: 50]
Titan         10-0 Korolyov       [S.Shkilyov 12, 20, Y.Borodachenko 14, V.Shatalin 23, 44, 58, R.Kabanov 32, 68, M.Kirillov 52, A.Lyutenko 55. Att: 200]
Vostok-EZTM    2-0 Dubna          [D.Gudkov 30, D.Butylin 44. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Lkh  3-3 Dolgiye Prudy  [D.Kiryukhin 34, 45, D.Yesin 58 pen - A.Litvinenko 30 pen, 55, A.Makarov 51. Att: 150]
Nara-Desna-2   3-0 AgroKomplekt   [Awarded]
Bronnitsy      0-5 Olimp          [R.Kuznetsov 30, A.Fokin 40, M.Tumanov 69, A.Isakov 75, A.Isayev 87. Att: 50]
Master-Saturn  1-1 Noginsk        [A.Kalashnikov 76 - A.Sotnikov 74. Att: 100]

Final Table:

 1.Titan Klin                    30  27  2  1  98- 13  83  [+] Promoted
 2.FK Noginsk                    30  20  3  7  67- 41  63      Promoted [1 0 1 5-5 3; away goals: 4]
---------------------------------------------------------
 3.Dolgiye Prudy Dolgoprudnyi    30  20  3  7  71- 36  63  [-]          [1 0 1 5-5 3; away goals: 3]
 4.Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk      30  18  6  6  93- 26  60  
 5.Senezh Solnechnogorsk         30  18  2 10  66- 41  56      [1 0 1 4-3 3]
 6.FK Dubna                      30  18  2 10  56- 45  56  [+] [1 0 1 3-4 3]
 7.Vostok-EZTM Elektrostal       30  17  4  9  45- 31  55  
 8.Spartak-2 Lukhovitsy          30  15  6  9  66- 40  51  [+]
 9.AgroKomplekt Ryazan           30  10 10 10  51- 52  40  
10.Olimp Zheleznodorozhnyi       30   9  7 14  64- 62  34
11.FHK Balashikha                30   8  5 17  39- 69  29  [-]
12.FK Serebryanyye Prudy         30   7  7 16  42- 93  28
13.SK Bronnitsy                  30   5  6 19  33- 75  21  
14.Meteor-Ilyinka Zhukovskiy     30   4  8 18  51- 75  20  
---------------------------------------------------------
15.Nara-Desna-2 Naro-Fominsk     30   3  5 22  32- 78  14      Relegated
16.FK Korolyov                   30   1  4 25  25-122   7      Relegated

NB: Dinamo changed name to Senezh.
    FK Dolgoprudnyi changed name to Dolgiye Prudy.

Top scorers:

1.Roman Razdelkin (Master-Saturn)     18
2.Aleksei Litvinenko (Dolgiye Prudy)  16
3.Sergei Ognyov (AgroKomplekt)        15
  Aleksandr Roshchin (Senezh)         15
  Yevgeniy Soldatkin (Meteor-Ilyinka) 15

AFL Podmoskovye Cup 2006

First Round [May 29]

FK Korolyov [B]                0-3 BOYEVOYE BRATSTVO Pushkino
  [A.Pechnikov 20, V.Vasin 25, D.Batynkov 32. Att: 100]
SK BRONNITSY [B]               +/- Zvezda SK ZDV Shcholkovo
  [Zvezda didn't show up]
Spartak-2 Lukhovitsy [B]       1-2 PODOLYE Voronovo
  [A.Vlasov 58 - V.Rakhmatullayev 1, Y.Karev 2. Att: 300]
AGROKOMPLEKT Ryazan [B]        5-1 Zvezda-2 Serpukhov
  [S.Zaitsev 42, 60, A.Shkapov 54, S.Ognev 66, A.Chekmaryov 73 - V.Igumnov 90+3. Att: 50]
Olimp Zheleznodorozhnyi [B]    1-2 FK LOBNYA-ALLA-2
  [A.Isakov 23 - D.Kuleshov 46, M.Galuzo 58. Att: 200]
FK Serebryanyye Prudy [B]      0-7 ENERGIYA Shatura
  [A.Romanov 16, Y.Cheremisov 36, S.Yazykov 55, S.Kravchuk 59,
   I.Shayferdyusov 67, D.Korolyov 80 pen, I.Maslov 85. Att: 150]
FK ZIO-PODOLSK                 6-0 Nara-Desna-2 Naro-Fominsk [B]
  [A.Sarygin 9, 40, P.Prokhorov 23, R.Kuzmakov 59, S.Chudakov 73, 76. Att: 50]
FHK Balashikha [B]             1-5 ZORKIY Krasnogorsk
  [A.Nikolskiy 60 - D.Lobanov 10, N.Khurshudyan 38,
   Y.Doronin 44, 65, D.Matveyev 88. Att: 100]
FK Dubna [B]                   0-7 FK TROITSK-2001
  [S.Gavrilin 38, 80, 85, S.Telkov 65, S.Seryogin 70,
   I.Reutov 74, V.Chunikhin 75. Att: 200]
FK Noginsk [B]                 3-3 FORTUNA-2 Mytishchi             [pen 5-6]
  [K.Bychkov 18, K.Chizhov 49, A.Pechatnikov 82 -
   R.Baryshnikov 8, N.Ternovoi 22, 25. Att: 100]
DOLGIYE PRUDY Dolgoprudnyi [B] 2-0 FK Istra
  [Y.Kulbyakin 75, A.Litvinenko 80 pen. Att: 200]
Meteor-Ilyinka Zhukovskiy [B]  0-1 ZNAMYA TRUDA Orekhovo-Zuyevo
  [I.Luzyakin 35 pen. Att: 100]
TITAN Klin [B]                 5-0 TEX Ivanteyevka
  [S.Shkilyov 11, 67, D.Rybkin 14, R.Timchenko 47, A.Savostyanov(TEX) 54 og. Att: 100]
Vostok-EZTM Elektrostal [B]    1-2 FK KOLOMNA
  [A.Latyshev 21 - M.Korenkov 6, A.Spirin 21. Att: 150]
Senezh Solnechnogorsk [B]      2-4 FK DMITROV
  [A.Poltorabatko 71, I.Burulyov 82 - M.Shiryayev 10, 28, A.Fuflygin 25, 52. Att: 200]
Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk [B]   0-1 OKA Stupino
  [K.Terentyev 80. Att: 100]

Second Round [Jul 24]

BOYEVOYE BRATSTVO Pushkino +/- SK Bronnitsy [B]
  [Bronnitsy didn't show up]
PODOLYE Voronovo           4-2 AgroKomplekt Ryazan [B]          [aet]
  [D.Sharapov(A) 52 og, A.Bugrimov 111, A.Solomatin 115,
   A.Kadetov 118 - A.Shkapov 79, S.Zaitsev 113. Att: 400]
ENERGIYA Shatura           3-1 FK Lobnya-Alla-2
  [A.Romanov 8, S.Kravchuk 65, S.Yazykov 84 - Y.Dvoyeglazov 57 pen. Att: 700]
ZORKIY Krasnogorsk         2-1 FK ZIO-Podolsk                   [aet]
  [L.Ryzhkov 69, D.Lobanov 110 - A.Gurov 70. Att: 200]
FK Troitsk-2001            0-1 FORTUNA-2 Mytishchi
  [N.Ternovoi 24. Att: 200]
ZNAMYA TRUDA Orekh-Zuyevo  6-0 Dolgiye Prudy Dolgoprudnyi [B]
  [A.Razsolov 18, M.Mokrov 32, V.Cherkasov 35, A.Tskarozia 49,
   V.Malakhov 59, S.Gurchenkov 90 pen. Att: 2,000]
FK Kolomna                 0-1 TITAN Klin [B]
  [R.Timchenko 53. Att: 800]
FK Dmitrov                 1-2 OKA Stupino
  [V.Udalov 69 - D.Averin 51, S.Lutovinov 59 pen. Att: 200]

Quarterfinals [Aug 7]

Podolye Voronovo    2-3 BOYEVOYE BRATSTVO Pushkino     [aet]
  [A.Gromov(BB) 1 og, S.Chudakov 45 - D.Batynkov 76,
   V.Melentyev 80, D.Rybkin 93. Att: 200]
Energiya Shatura    0-2 ZORKIY Krasnogorsk
  [L.Ryzhkov 36, A.Ivanov 78. Att: 800]
Fortuna-2 Mytishchi 0-4 ZNAMYA TRUDA Orekhovo-Zuyevo
  [V.Malakhov 42, A.Razsolov 75 pen, K.Galygin 79, A.Mitkin 87. Att: 150]
Oka Stupino         0-3 TITAN Klin [B]
  [Y.Borodachenko 60, R.Timchenko 69, A.Dudarev 77. Att: 1,000]

Semifinals [Aug 21]

ZORKIY Krasnogorsk        3-1 Boyevoye Bratstvo Pushkino
  [A.Yesaulenko 55, D.Lobanov 61, A.Alekseyev 68 - V.Melentyev 10. Att: 300]
ZNAMYA TRUDA Orekh-Zuyevo 1-0 Titan Klin [B]
  [A.Yakovlev 76. Att: 2,000]

Final [Aug 28]

ZORKIY Krasnogorsk 1-0 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
  [N.Kvirtia 88 pen. Att: 500]


PRIVOLZHYE

Round 1 [May 13. Total Att: 10,400; Average: 1,733]
Volga-Energiya 40 IzhGTU Burev   [Sidorov 32, Zlydyrev 56, Kondratyev 63, 75. Att: 2,700]
Sokol          61 SarEx          [Rodin 5, 47, Eskov 12, 31, Redin 77, 88 - Sattarov 64. Att: 3,500]
KamAZ-2        12 Neftyanik      [Bukharov 45 - Belousov 44 pen, 89. Att: 250]
Lada-2         21 StroiPlastmass [Vavilov 71, Fomin 84 - Smirnov 61. Att: 250]
Khimik         12 Pozis          [Kvasov 45 - Panov 23, Bayramov 57. Att: 3,000]
Spartak YO     20 Salyut Sar     [Chibrikov 33, 43. Att: 700]

Round 2 [May 20. Total Att: 4,750; Average: 792]
Pozis          12 Spartak YO     [D.Sidorov 87 - I.Andreichikov 60, O.Vasilyev 88. Att: 500]
StroiPlastmass 10 Khimik         [A.Strelchenko 87. Att: 1,000]
Neftyanik      10 Lada-2         [S.Kashtanov 47. Att: 2,500]
SarEx          10 KamAZ-2        [D.Tomilin. Att: 150]
IzhGTU Burev   01 Sokol          [Eskov 75. Att: 150]
Metallurg Vk   20 Volga-Energiya [Kondrushin 63, Balikhin 90+1. Att: 450]

Round 3 [May 27. Total Att: 5,800; Average: 967]
Sokol          20 Metallurg Vk   [A.Eskov 23, S.Rodin 78. Att: 2,500]
KamAZ-2        31 IzhGTU Burev   [I.Pilyuk 15, 76, R.Safin 90+3 - I.Ubakumov 11. Att: 150]
Lada-2         05 SarEx          [I.Nazarkin 8, V.Gavrilov 51, 85, P.Danilin 76, V.Lazarev 82. Att: 100]
Khimik         32 Neftyanik      [S.Kvasov 17, A.Kamenshchikov(N) 35 og, O.Makeyev 73 - V.Ruzmikin 8, A.Belov 25. Att: 2,000]
Spartak YO     01 StroiPlastmass [K.Anikin 17. Att: 850]
Salyut Sar     14 Pozis          [M.Khodin 72 - D.Timofeyev 45, S.Panov 46, R.Bayrashev 47, I.Mukhametdinov 49. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Jun 3. Total Att: 6,000; Average: 1,000]
StroiPlastmass 20 Salyut Sar     [D.Klopkov 12, A.Shurkin 23. Att: 1,000]
Neftyanik      20 Spartak YO     [Y.Zaimentsev 5, A.Belousov 82. Att: 2,000]
SarEx          13 Khimik         [N.Nazarkin 51 - D.Dereshev 79, O.Makeyev 89 pen, 90+3 pen. Att: 350]
IzhGTU Burev   03 Lada-2         [A.Churavtsev 35, A.Vaisov 39, A.Fomin 42. Att: 150]
Metallurg Vk   10 KamAZ-2        [S.Makarov 23. Att: 500]
Volga-Energiya 01 Sokol          [D.Boikov 50 pen. Att: 2,000]

Round 5 [Jun 10. Total Att: 5,050; Average: 842]
KamAZ-2        12 Volga-Energiya [V.Burmakov 40 - K.Faskhiyev 47, M.Safin 76. Att: 300]
Lada-2         30 Metallurg Vk   [D.Vavilov 50, A.Pustozyorov 74, A.Frolov 90. Att: 50]
Khimik         70 IzhGTU Burev   [O.Makeyev 18, 50, 74, 81, 86, A.Kuznetsov 15, I.Andreichikov 72. Att: 3,500]
Spartak YO     31 SarEx          [O.Vasilyev 6, V.Kulikov 9, A.Zykov 31 pen - P.Tomilin 17. Att: 500]
Salyut Sar     11 Neftyanik      [R.Varfolomeyev 42 - V.Grachov 80. Att: 200]
Pozis          43 StroiPlastmass [R.Bayrashev 10 pen, 85 pen, M.Mustafin 24, S.Panov 80 - A.Shurkin 63, 84 pen, I.Shishkin 69. Att: 500]

NB: IzhGTU Burevestnik changed name to Burevestnik-Soyuz-GazProm.

Round 6 [Jun 14. Total Att: 6,550; Average: 1,092]
Neftyanik      20 Pozis          [A.Belousov 55 pen, S.Kourov 90+3. Att: 2,500]
SarEx          20 Salyut Sar     [V.Gavrilov 15, O.Tolok 26. Att: 150]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 13 Spartak YO     [A.Zykov 27 - ?. Att: 100]
Metallurg Vk   12 Khimik         [D.Solovyov 1 - Dm.Dmitriyev 33, 53. Att: 700]
Volga-Energiya 30 Lada-2         [M.Safin 31, 42, 70 pen. Att: 600]
Sokol          01 KamAZ-2        [E.Kobzev 59. Att: 2,500]

Round 7 [Jun 17. Total Att: 3,550; Average: 592]
Lada-2         00 Sokol          [Att: 100]
Khimik         21 Volga-Energiya [O.Makeyev 40 pen, Dm.Dmitriyev 62 - I.Fatkhiyev 8. Att: 2,000]
Spartak YO     00 Metallurg Vk   [Att: 300]
Salyut Sar     20 Burev-Soyuz-GP [D.Komarov 81, 86. Att: 100]
Pozis          10 SarEx          [A.Yarullin 55. Att: 800]
StroiPlastmass 01 Neftyanik      [A.Kamenshchikov 74. Att: 250]

Round 8 [Jun 24. Total Att: 2,200; Average: 367]
SarEx          20 StroiPlastmass [N.Nazarkin 87, A.Buyankin 90+1. Att: 200]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 15 Pozis          [E.Kasimov 5 - D.Timofeyev 13, 48, S.Popov 40, S.Vasilyev 48, S.Savelyev 74. Att: 50]
Metallurg Vk   30 Salyut Sar     [A.Shalunov 15, 59 pen, A.Kislyakov 16. Att: 200]
Volga-Energiya 10 Spartak YO     [M.Safin 19. Att: 350]
Sokol          21 Khimik         [D.Boikov 71 pen, A.Mironov 74 - O.Makeyev 90 pen. Att: 1,200]
KamAZ-2        01 Lada-2         [A.Fomin 66. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Jul 1. Total Att: 5,050; Average: 842]
Khimik         32 KamAZ-2        [O.Makeyev 6 pen, S.Kvasov 50, A.Kuznetsov 64 - A.Meshcheryakov 23, A.Zhdanov 38. Att: 2,000]
Spartak YO     02 Sokol          [A.Eskov 16, A.Orlov 66. Att: 300]
Salyut Sar     01 Volga-Energiya [M.Safin 76 pen. Att: 250]
Pozis          20 Metallurg Vk   [A.Troshin 28, D.Sidorov 83. Att: 500]
StroiPlastmass 41 Burev-Soyuz-GP [S.Savichev 5, D.Klopkov 40, 62, A.Manyshev 67 - A.Bobylyov 55. Att: 500]
Neftyanik      10 SarEx          [A.Belousov 83. Att: 1,500]

Round 10 [Jul 8. Total Att: 3,700; Average: 617]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 2-3 Neftyanik      [I.Kasimov 54 pen, A.Bobylyov 81 - A.Belousov 23, 73, S.Kourov 90. Att: 100]
Metallurg Vk   20 StroiPlastmass [K.Bolikhin 75, D.Kornishin 89. Att: 300]
Volga-Energiya 00 Pozis          [Att: 1,000]
Sokol          30 Salyut Sar     [S.Rodin 41, A.Eskov 54, D.Boikov 86. Att: 2,000]
KamAZ-2        11 Spartak YO     [A.Zhdanov 20 - A.Budeyev 16. Att: 100]
Lada-2         52 Khimik         [A.Vaisov 1, 63, I.Ryzhkov 55, K.Danilin 74, A.Grinko 90 - S.Kvasov 73, O.Makeyev 77 pen. Att: 200]

Round 11 [Total Att: 4,600; Average: 767]
[Jul 15]
Spartak YO     10 Lada-2         [A.Akhov 5. Att: 250]
Salyut Sar     0-2 KamAZ-2        [S.Libamba 15, V.Burmakov 88 pen. Att: 250]
Pozis          04 Sokol          [S.Rodin 10, A.Eskov 23, O.Bakurskiy 51, A.Abdulkhalikov 85. Att: 500]
StroiPlastmass 12 Volga-Energiya [I.Vagapov 85 - M.Safin 28 pen, A.Zoldyrev 80. Att: 1,500]
Neftyanik      21 Metallurg Vk   [V.Ruzmikin 47, Y.Zaimentsev 85 - A.Shalunov 57 pen. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 30]
SarEx          21 Burev-Soyuz-GP [A.Galakhov 65, V.Gavrilov 67 - E.Kasimov 10. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Jul 22. Total Att: 5,550; Average: 925]
Metallurg Vk   11 SarEx          [A.Nibusin 7 - A.Galakhov 26. Att: 500]
Volga-Energiya 21 Neftyanik      [A.Kornilin 32, I.Sovkhiyev 69 - A.Teplyakov 3. Att: 100]
Sokol          30 StroiPlastmass [D.Boikov 6 pen, S.Rodin 15, A.Eskov 90+3. Att: 2,000]
KamAZ-2        20 Pozis          [V.Burmakov 23, A.Meshcheryakov 59. Att: 300]
Lada-2         02 Salyut Sar     [D.Komarov 1, N.Tulupov 55. Att: 150]
Khimik         41 Spartak YO     [O.Makeyev 28, 87, I.Andreichikov 54, A.Zotov 90 - S.Titov 88. Att: 2,500]

Round 13 [Jul 29. Total Att: 3,550; Average: 592]
Salyut Sar     23 Khimik         [M.Sukrutin 53, 83 - A.Kuznetsov 5, 43, O.Makeyev 20 pen. Att: 100]
Pozis          24 Lada-2         [M.Mustafin 31, S.Payenov 80 - S.Semenenko 50, A.Yoshkin 52, 80, 84. Att: 500]
StroiPlastmass 20 KamAZ-2        [D.Klopkov 40, S.Savichev 58. Att: 700]
Neftyanik      03 Sokol          [A.Eskov 19, V.Garin 51, A.Kalmykov(N) 90 og. Att: 2,000]
SarEx          01 Volga-Energiya [A.Zlydaryov 76. Att: 150]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 12 Metallurg Vk   [I.Portnyagin 82 - D.Solovyov 22, R.Gavenko 78. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Aug 5. Total Att: 3,450; Average: 575]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 02 Volga-Energiya [A.Kornilin 26, I.Fathiyev 71. Att: 50]
SarEx          03 Sokol          [S.Rodin 7, A.Eskov 28, D.Boikov 90+1. Att: 200]
Neftyanik      10 KamAZ-2        [Y.Buzulukov 84. Att: 2,000]
StroiPlastmass 21 Lada-2         [A.Shurkin 7, A.Manyshev 88 -  A.Fomin 13. Att: 500]
Pozis          13 Khimik         [I.Muhametdinov 90+3 - D.Limonov 11, 57, A.Demidov 22. Att: 500]
Salyut Sar     02 Spartak YO     [S.Titov 18, A.Bazhenov 89. Att: 200]

Round 15 [Total Att: 5,000; Average: 833]
[Aug 12]
Khimik         20 StroiPlastmass [O.Makeyev 54 pen, A.Kuznetsov 88. Att: 2,500]
Lada-2         03 Neftyanik      [A.Kamenshchikov 30, V.Ruzmikin 55, S.Kapitanov 90+4 pen. Att: 150]
Volga-Energiya 10 Metallurg Vk   [M.Safin 41. Att: 1,200]
[Aug 16]
KamAZ-2        00 SarEx          [Att: 150]
[Aug 30]
Spartak YO     03 Pozis          [D.Timofeyev 17, 71, I.Muhametdinov 41. Att: 400]
[Oct 4]
Sokol          30 Burev-Soyuz-GP [D.Bakurskiy 14, A.Grebnev 42, V.Garin 68. Att: 600]

Round 16 [Aug 19. Total Att: 3,050; Average: 508]
Metallurg Vk   01 Sokol          [A.Eskov 49. Att: 600]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 10 KamAZ-2        [A.Bobylev 8. Att: 50]
SarEx          21 Lada-2         [E.Gudkov 45, P.Tomilin 76 - A.Frolov 69. Att: 100]
Neftyanik      00 Khimik         [Att: 1,200]
StroiPlastmass 10 Spartak YO     [D.Klopkov 37 pen. Att: 500]
Pozis          21 Salyut Sar     [M.Mustafin 21, D.Sidorov 89 - N.Tulupov 64. Att: 600]

Round 17 [Total Att: 6,150; Average: 1,025]
[Aug 23]
Salyut Sar     10 StroiPlastmass [D.Komarov 27. Att: 300]
Spartak YO     21 Neftyanik      [D.Volodin 73, D.Mikhailov 84 - Y.Buzulukskiy 61. Att: 200]
Khimik         30 SarEx          [S.Kvasov 11, O.Makeyev 38, D.Limonov 81. Att: 3,000]
KamAZ-2        10 Metallurg Vk   [T.Zelenskiy 30. Att: 50]
Sokol          21 Volga-Energiya [A.Eskov 70, A.Grebnev 79 - M.Safin 35. Att: 2,500]
[Sep 20]
Lada-2         52 Burev-Soyuz-GP [D.Yestekhin 50, P.Safronov 58, 61, V.Pavlukhin 73, L.Petrik 80 - I.Valiyev 71, M.Samigullin 85. Att: 100]

Round 18 [Aug 26. Total Att: 3,650; Average: 608]
Volga-Energiya 40 KamAZ-2        [E.Sovhiyev 19, A.Zlydaryov 39, M.Safin 86, A.Kharitonov 90+1. Att: 1,000]
Metallurg Vk   21 Lada-2         [V.Konoplyov 63, A.Shalunov 69 - A.Pustozyorov 56. Att: 500]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 03 Khimik         [O.Makeyev 30, 32, A.Kuznetsov 70. Att: 150]
SarEx          20 Spartak YO     [N.Nazarkin 10, 28. Att: 300]
Neftyanik      30 Salyut Sar     [A.Kamenshchikov 14, A.Belousov 36, S.Kashtanov 45. Att: 1,200]
StroiPlastmass 30 Pozis          [A.Shurkin 25, D.Klopkov 48, 75. Att: 500]

Round 19 [Sep 2. Total Att: 2,200; Average: 367]
Pozis          10 Neftyanik      [D.Sidorov 9. Att: 300]
Salyut Sar     10 SarEx          [Y.Dudikov 76. Att: 300]
Spartak YO     11 Burev-Soyuz-GP [A.Zykov 90 - S.Biyanov 64. Att: 200]
Khimik         23 Metallurg Vk   [O.Makeyev 52, 68 - D.Solovyov 3, D.Dereshev(K) 62 og, A.Shalunov 82. Att: 1,000]
Lada-2         03 Volga-Energiya [M.Safin 30 pen, Y.Kondratyev 72, V.Zlydaryov 87. Att: 200]
KamAZ-2        02 Sokol          [A.Eskov 23, A.Grebnev 88. Att: 200]

Round 20 [Total Att: 6,650; Average: 1,330]
[Sep 9]
Sokol          01 Lada-2         [A.Vaisov 50. Att: 1,800]
Volga-Energiya 01 Khimik         [D.Sukhov 89. Att: 1,500]
Metallurg Vk   31 Spartak YO     [A.Kondrushin 33, D.Kornishin 67, A.Shalunov 88 pen - V.Arkhayev 4. Att: 200]
SarEx          10 Pozis          [N.Nazarkin 68. Att: 150]
Neftyanik      20 StroiPlastmass [S.Kourov 2, A.Kamenshchikov 52. Att: 3,000]
[Oct 8]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 14 Salyut Sar     [Senitullin 77 - N.Tulupov 30, 50, Y.Dudikov 52, M.Nikulov 90]

Round 21 [Total Att: 2,850; Average: 475]
[Sep 6]
Pozis          60 Burev-Soyuz-GP [A.Troshin 35, S.Isakov 53, D.Arkhipov 64, 78, S.Savelyev 66, R.Shayhlislamov 86. Att: 300]
[Sep 13]
StroiPlastmass 41 SarEx          [K.Anikin 18, A.Shurkin 53, D.Klopkov 57 pen, 84 - I.Godunov 41. Att: 200]
Salyut Sar     01 Metallurg Vk   [A.Kondrushin 2. Att: 100]
Spartak YO     13 Volga-Energiya [A.Fomin(VE) 3 og - V.Tanikov 41, M.Safin 28, 67. Att: 200]
Khimik         10 Sokol          [O.Makeyev 84. Att: 2,000]
Lada-2         01 KamAZ-2        [A.Pustozyorov 37. Att: 50]

Round 22 [Total Att: 2,450; Average: 490]
[Sep 16]
KamAZ-2        31 Khimik         [A.Ionov 10, A.Kulikov 48, R.Gorbunov 60 - O.Makeyev 79 pen. Att: 200]
Sokol          20 Spartak YO     [A.Grebnev 38, D.Bakurskiy 76. Att: 1,000]
Volga-Energiya 30 Salyut Sar     [M.Safin 17, 39 pen, Y.Kondratyev 47. Att: 1,000]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 23 StroiPlastmass [A.Bobylev 29, E.Kasimov 73 - D.Kolonkov 19, 45 pen, K.Ubaskin 29. Att: 100]
SarEx          01 Neftyanik      [A.Belousov 58. Att: 150]
[Oct 10]
Metallurg Vk   20 Pozis          [A.Shalunov 18 pen, K.Churayev 86]

Round 23 [Total Att: 5,250; Average: 875]
[Sep 23] 
Neftyanik      40 Burev-Soyuz-GP [M.Kotylev 68, A.Kamenshchikov 70, A.Kalmykov 83, Y.Zaimentsev 90. Att: 700]
StroiPlastmass 20 Metallurg Vk   [Y.Sadyukhin 25, K.Ubaskin 27. Att: 200]
Salyut Sar     02 Sokol          [D.Boikov 27 pen, A.Eskov 69. Att: 1,500]
Spartak YO     00 KamAZ-2        [Att: 150]
Khimik         30 Lada-2         [D.Limonov 1, S.Rodionov 11, Dm.Dmitriyev 36 pen. Att: 2,500]
[Oct 4]
Pozis          10 Volga-Energiya [D.Timofeyev 82. Att: 200]

Round 24 [Sep 27. Total Att: 3,100; Average: 517]
Lada-2         53 Spartak YO     [D.Yestekhin 23, D.Vavilov 39, A.Churavtsev 52, 79, A.Fomin 90 - A.Zykov 35, 72, V.Arkhayev 45. Att: 100]
KamAZ-2        30 Salyut Sar     [A.Kulikov 74, A.Bukharov 80, 84. Att: 100]
Sokol          10 Pozis          [A.Grebnev 62. Att: 800]
Volga-Energiya 11 StroiPlastmass [K.Marushkin 34 - A.Strelchenko 43. Att: 1,500]
Metallurg Vk   01 Neftyanik      [M.Kotylev 25. Att: 500]
Burev-Soyuz-GP 13 SarEx          [P.Abramov 90 - S.Polyakov 5, N.Nazarkin 52, A.Dogadin 69. Att: 100]

Round 25 [Sep 30. Total Att: 2,600; Average: 433]
SarEx          21 Metallurg Vk   [V.Gavrilov 14, A.Galakhov 35 - D.Solovyov 90+3. Att: 150]
Neftyanik      00 Volga-Energiya [Att: 1,500]
StroiPlastmass 11 Sokol          [K.Ubaskin 26 - V.Shpitalnyi 64. Att: 400]
Pozis          40 KamAZ-2        [D.Sidorov 37, I.Muhametdinov 42, D.Kondratyev 44, S.Isakov 85. Att: 200]
Salyut Sar     3-0 Lada-2         [N.Tulupov 54, Y.Dudikov 65, K.Goncharenko 89. Att: 150]
Spartak YO     01 Khimik         [S.Rodionov 25. Att: 200]

Round 26 [Oct 7. Total Att: 7,000; Average: 1,167]
Khimik         31 Salyut Sar     [O.Makeyev 42, 78 pen, D.Dereshev 65 - M.Nikulov 81. Att: 4,500]
Lada-2         12 Pozis          [A.Frolov 58 - M.Mustafin 18, R.Zaynutdinov 88. Att: 100]
KamAZ-2        20 StroiPlastmass [A.Ionov 53, A.Bukharov 75. Att: 100]
Sokol          41 Neftyanik      [S.Rodin 23, D.Boikov 30 pen, V.Garin 78, D.Bakurskiy 88 - V.Grachov 67. Att: 1,800]
Volga-Energiya 20 SarEx          [Y.Kondratyev 12, 53 pen. Att: 300]
Metallurg Vk   20 Burev-Soyuz-GP [A.Shalunov 53, D.Solovyov 60. Att: 200]

Final Table:

 1.Sokol Saratov                      24  19  2  3  48- 8  59  [-] Winners; eligible for promotion
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Khimik Dzerzhinsk                  24  17  1  6  54-28  52  
 3.Volga-Energiya Ulyanovsk           24  15  3  6  37-14  48      [1 1 0 2-1 4]
 4.Neftyanik Buguruslan               24  15  3  6  35-20  48      [0 1 1 1-2 1]
 5.Pozis Zelyonodolsk                 24  13  1 10  41-32  40      Eligible for promotion as AFL Cup winner
 6.StroiPlastmass Poldomasovo         24  11  2 11  32-30  35      [1 0 1 2-2 3]
 7.Metallurg Vyksa                    24  11  2 11  27-25  35      [1 0 1 2-2 3]
 8.SarEx Saransk                      24  10  2 12  27-34  32  [+]
 9.KamAZ-2 Naberezhnyye Chelny        24   9  3 12  23-27  30  
10.Lada-2 Togliatti                   24   9  1 14  33-43  28  
11.Spartak Yoshkar-Ola                24   7  4 13  23-36  25  
12.Salyut Saratov                     24   6  1 17  19-43  19  
13.Burevestnik-Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk  24   1  1 22  16-75   4  [+]

NB: IzhGTU Burevestnik changed name to Burevestnik-Soyuz-GazProm
    after round 5



AFL Privolzhye Cup 2006

First Round [May 6, 9]

Khimik Dzerzhinsk          0-0 0-3 POZIS Zelyonodolsk
  [1. Att: 500]
  [2. Awarded, Khimik refused to play away]
ZEiM Line Cheboksary       2-1 0-3 METALLURG Vyksa
  [1. Sorokin 63, Panfyorov 75 - S.Makarov 61. Att: 1,200]
  [2. Nibusin 2, S.Makarov 7, Polivtsev 28. Att: 600]
IzhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk 0-5 0-5 KAMAZ-2 Naberezhnyye Chelny
  [1. Bukharov 24, 54, 69, 73, Gudukin 37. Att: 100]
  [2. Kalimullin 10, Bukahrov 21, 33, Gorbunov 89, R.Safin 90]
FK Syzran-2003             2-2 3-4 VOLGA-ENERGIYA Ulyanovsk
  [1. Naboichenko 25, Stepanov 28 - Safin 80 pen, Zlydyrev 90+1. Att: 5,000]
  [2. Berezun 50, Sologub 89, Naboichenko 90+3 - M.Safin 3, Kondratyev 30, Sidorov 36, Anastasov 74]
SOKOL Saratov              1-1 2-0 Salyut Saratov
  [1. Eskov 78 - Dudikov 47. Att: 3,500]
  [2. Eskov 39, Mironov 46. Att: 2,000]
StroiPlastmass Poldomasovo 0-1 1-1 SPARTAK Yoshkar-Ola
  [1. Zykov 78 pen. Att: 150]
  [2. Mamyshev 70 - Zykov 90+3 pen]
Lada-2 Togliatti           2-2 1-1 NEFTYANIK Buguruslan
  [1. Churavtsev 33, Vavilov 41 - Belousov 20, Zaimaitsev 45. Att: 200]
  [2. Churavtsev 78 pen - Ruzmikin 86]

Quarterfinals [May 31, Jun 28]

POZIS Zelyonodolsk   2-0 0-0 Metallurg Vyksa
  [1. R.Bayrashev 70, I.Mukhametdinov 79. Att: 1,500]
  [2. Att: 500]
KAMAZ-2 Nab.Chelny   3-0 0-2 Volga-Energiya Ulyanovsk
  [1. A.Bukharov 13, 70 pen, E.Kobzev 37. Att: 150]
  [2. M.Safin 48 pen, 53 pen. Att: 500]
SOKOL Saratov        1-0 2-1 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
  [1. S.Rodin 65. Att: 3,500]
  [2. D.Antonov 16, S.Rodin 78 - D.Mikhailov 76. Att: 200]
NEFTYANIK Buguruslan 1-1 1-1 SarEx Saransk                [pen 4-2]
  [1. A.Belousov 55 - P.Tomilin 7. Att: 2,500]
  [2. V.Ruzmikin 89 - E.Godunov 87. Att: 200]

Semifinals

[Jul 11, 26]
SOKOL Saratov      2-0 0-0 Neftyanik Buguruslan
  [1. A.Sakiyev 7, V.Spitalnyi 75 pen. Att: 2,000]
  [2. Att: 2,500]
[Jul 12, 26]
KamAZ-2 Nab.Chelny 1-3 2-2 POZIS Zelyonodolsk
  [1. R.Gorbunov 45 - S.Panov 29, D.Makarychev 61, D.Sidorov 81. Att: 150]
  [2. V.Burmakov 42, R.Rafikov 72 - I.Mukhametdinov 33, S.Vasilyev 53. Att: 500]

Finals [Aug 9, 12]

SOKOL Saratov 4-1 1-1 Pozis Zelyonodolsk
  [1. D.Boikov 14, 26 pen, A.Eskov 24, O.Bakurskiy 84 - I.Sadykov 90. Att: 2,100]
  [2. A.Mironov 63 - R.Bayrashev 7 pen. Att: 2,000]
  

SIBERIA

Round 1 [May 14]
Kommunalnik 21 Zenit Irk
Torpedo Rb  13 Raspadskaya
Polimer     14 Novosibirsk
Dinamo-2 Bn 12 KD Vostok
Sibir-2     00 Progress

Round 2
[May 21] 
Progress    02 Dinamo-2 Bn
KD Vostok   10 Sibir-2
[Jun 18]
Novosibirsk 11 Torpedo Rb 
Raspadskaya 51 Polimer    

Round 3 [May 26]
KD Vostok   10 Progress
Dinamo-2 Bn 35 Raspadskaya
Sibir-2     00 Novosibirsk
Kommunalnik 41 Torpedo Rb
Zenit Irk   00 Polimer

Round 4 [May 28] 
Novosibirsk 13 Dinamo-2 Bn
Raspadskaya 11 Sibir-2
Kommunalnik 10 Polimer
Zenit Irk   02 Torpedo Rb

Round 5 [Jun 9]
Dinamo-2 Bn 42 Kommunalnik
Sibir-2     91 Zenit Irk
KD Vostok   13 Raspadskaya
Progress    11 Novosibirsk

Round 6 [Jun 11] 
Torpedo Rb  40 Polimer
Dinamo-2 Bn 64 Zenit Irk
Sibir-2     64 Kommunalnik
Novosibirsk 12 KD Vostok
Progress    0-5 Raspadskaya

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Novosibirsk 11 Raspadskaya
Kommunalnik 80 KD Vostok
Zenit Irk   30 Progress
Torpedo Rb  21 Dinamo-2 Bn
Polimer     26 Sibir-2

Round 8 [Jun 25] 
Kommunalnik 00 Progress
Zenit Irk   12 KD Vostok
Polimer     21 Dinamo-2 Bn
Torpedo Rb  20 Sibir-2

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Sibir-2     30 Dinamo-2 Bn
Torpedo Rb  0-2 KD Vostok
Polimer     30 Progress
Raspadskaya 41 Kommunalnik
Novosibirsk 04 Zenit Irk

Round 10 [Jul 9] 
KD Vostok   10 Polimer
Torpedo Rb  3-1 Progress
Novosibirsk 21 Kommunalnik
Raspadskaya 33 Zenit Irk

Round 11 [Jul 21]
Polimer     12 Torpedo Rb
Kommunalnik 30 Dinamo-2 Bn
Zenit Irk   10 Sibir-2
Raspadskaya 51 KD Vostok
Novosibirsk 11 Progress

Round 12 [Jul 23] 
Zenit Irk   01 Dinamo-2 Bn
Kommunalnik 32 Sibir-2
Progress    03 Raspadskaya
KD Vostok   21 Novosibirsk

Round 13 [Jul 30] 
Zenit Irk   10 Kommunalnik
Raspadskaya 40 Torpedo Rb
Novosibirsk 00 Polimer
KD Vostok   32 Dinamo-2 Bn
Progress    08 Sibir-2

Round 14
[Aug 6]
Polimer     25 Raspadskaya
Sibir-2     11 KD Vostok
Torpedo Rb  4-0 Novosibirsk
[Sep 3]
Dinamo-2 Bn 13 Progress

Round 15
[Jul 16]
Progress    02 KD Vostok
[Aug 11] 
Raspadskaya 92 Dinamo-2 Bn
Torpedo Rb  40 Kommunalnik
Polimer     23 Zenit Irk
[Aug 20]
Novosibirsk 13 Sibir-2

Round 16 [Aug 13] 
Dinamo-2 Bn 21 Novosibirsk
Sibir-2     02 Raspadskaya
Polimer     413 Kommunalnik
Torpedo Rb  41 Zenit Irk

Round 17 [Aug 25]
KD Vostok   20 Torpedo Rb
Progress    10 Polimer
Kommunalnik 02 Raspadskaya
Zenit Irk   10 Novosibirsk

Round 18 [Aug 27] 
Kommunalnik 21 Novosibirsk
Zenit Irk   02 Raspadskaya
Dinamo-2 Bn 12 Sibir-2
Polimer     2-1 KD Vostok
Progress    1-1 Torpedo Rb

Round 19 [Sep 8]
KD Vostok   34 Kommunalnik
Progress    31 Zenit Irk
Dinamo-2 Bn 21 Torpedo Rb
ibir-2     63 Polimer

Round 20 [Sep 10] 
Raspadskaya 3-2 Novosibirsk
KD Vostok   41 Zenit Irk
Progress    42 Kommunalnik
Sibir-2     20 Torpedo Rb
Dinamo-2 Bn 12 Polimer

Final Table:

 1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk  18  15  3  0  65-19  48  Winners; eligible for promotion
------------------------------------------------------
 2.KD Vostok Tomsk             18  12  1  5  31-30  37  
 3.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk         18   9  4  5  49-23  31  [+]
 4.Torpedo Rubtsovsk           18   9  2  7  32-25  29  [+]
 5.Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude        18   9  1  8  50-39  28  
 6.Dinamo-2 Barnaul            18   7  0 11  33-45  21  
 7.Zenit Irkutsk               18   6  2 10  26-40  20  [+]
 8.Progress Tomsk              18   4  5  9  15-37  17  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
 9.Polimer Barnaul             18   4  2 12  25-54  14  Relegated
10.FK Novosibirsk-Olimpik      18   2  6 10  18-32  12  Relegated

NB: Yantar Seversk, Atom Zheleznogorsk and Metallurg-2 Krasnoyarsk withdrew.

AFL Siberia Cup 2006

Preliminary Round [May 5, 7]

FK Novosibirsk-Olimpik 1-1 0-3 Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk    0-1 3-0 Progress Tomsk

Quarterfinals [Jun 2, 4]

Semifinals [Jun 30, Jul 2]

Final [Aug 28]

Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude 3-2 Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk [aet]


SOUTH

Round 1
[Apr 11]
KavkazKabel   0-3 Lokomotiv-KMV [D.Grachov 8 pen, S.Lobanov 65, A.Reshetov 89]
Spartak-2 Vl  4-1 Mozdok        [M.Gayev 9, S.Jioyev 31, 41, M.Aylyarov 90+3 pen - V.Botsiyev 72]
Alania Okt    1-2 Beslan-BMK    [V.Makiyev 79 - E.Ramonov 51 pen, A.Belyayev 83]
Bataisk       3-0 Volgar-GazP-2 [I.Grinyuk 37, 54, 56]
Anzhi-2       2-1 Terek-2       [G.Gasanov 18, M.Guseynov 76 - Z.Bekiyev 89]
Ulan Zalata   0-1 Magas IGU     [T.Demirkhanov 27]
[Jun 15]
Dinamo-2 St   0-1 Elista-2      [B.Pyugenov 10]
[Jun 20]
Azov-Don      2-3 Vladikavkaz   [A.Nagornyi 15, R.Aksyonov 26 pen - V.Basiyev 47 pen, 63, Z.Ikoyev 61]
Burevestnik   1-0 Spartak-Naur  [K.Geteriyev 20]
[tba]
Megafon-Kavk  - Aruan

Round 2
[Apr 13] 
KavkazKabel   3-1 Aruan         [G.Gukasyan 7 pen, M.Kotepakhov 38, K.Geteriyev 87 - A.Sheriyev 83 pen]
Megafon-Kavk  0-1 Lokomotiv-KMV [S.Lobanov 5]
Alania Okt    1-0 Mozdok        [S.Tigiyev 69]
Spartak-2 Vl  1-3 Beslan-BMK    [S.Jioyev 62 - A.Burayev 54, G.Dzagoyev 65, V.Magkeyev 70]
Bataisk       4-0 Elista-2      [A.Lyubyanskiy(E) 11 og, B.Spanderashvili 30, D.Zyuganov 44, I.Grinyuk 45+1]
Ulan Zalata   2-0 Terek-2       [D.Erenjenov 53 pen, D.Tyurbeyev 90]
Anzhi-2       1-0 Magas IGU     [R.Fataliyev 58]
[Jun 22]
Burevestnik   3-0 Vladikavkaz   [A.Rudakov 32, R.Beslaniyev 56, A.Belyavskiy 80]
Azov-Don      4-4 Spartak-Naur  [M.Nazranov 10, Y.Korenov 51, R.Aksyonov 53 pen, A.Krivenko 90 -
                                 A.Radchenko(AD) 28 og, E.Gabarayev 70, M.Bakhukhajiyev 81, R.Palayev 83]
[Jul 11]
Dinamo-2 St   0-2 Volgar-GazP-2

Round 3
[Apr 18] 
Volgar-GazP-2 2-1 Ulan Zalata   [A.Dedurin 76, N.Magzhanov 85 - E.Erenjenov 68 pen]
Elista-2      0-0 Anzhi-2
Beslan-BMK    2-0 Bataisk       [A.Burayev 8, M.Tokayev 41]
Lokomotiv-KMV 2-0 Alania Okt    [A.Reshetov 6, 8]
Aruan         3-1 Spartak-2 Vl  [M.Kulbayev 16, A.Unachev 19, A.Irazov 34 pen - M.Aylyarov 32 pen]
Azov-Don      3-1 KavkazKabel   [A.Nagornyi 19, D.Dotsenko 80, I.Nasonov 83 - K.Geteriyev 69]
Burevestnik   2-0 Megafon-Kavk  [A.Rudakov 55 pen, A.Belyavskiy 65]
Vladikavkaz   1-2 Magas IGU     [Z.Pikoyev 76 - R.Vyaznikov 38, I.Suroyev 85]
Spartak-Naur  3-1 Terek-2       [S.Gatsiyev 26, 59 pen, Z.Askhabov 89 - R.Umatgiriyev 55]
[Jun 20]
Mozdok        - Dinamo-2 St

Round 4
[Apr 20] 
Volgar-GazP-2 1-1 Anzhi-2       [M.Kolesov 1 - A.Gasanov 18]
Elista-2      1-2 Ulan Zalata   [T.Goryayev 87 - E.Erenjenov 21, V.Ochirov 70]
Mozdok        1-3 Bataisk       [V.Tkachenko 59 - I.Grinyuk 80, 90, D.Mezinov 45]
Lokomotiv-KMV 5-3 Spartak-2 Vl  [A.Reshetov 2, A.Ispoyants 26, V.Rogochiy 38, N.Al-Tarawi 65,
                                 I.Udalyi 82 pen - I.Bogashchikov 64, S.Siloyev 71, S.Zikayev 72]
Aruan         1-3 Alania Okt    [A.Unachev 40 - R.Khabisashvili 6, L.Jioyev 34, A.Ogayev 70]
Azov-Don      1-0 Megafon-Kavk  [R.Aksyonov 53 pen]
Burevestnik   2-1 KavkazKabel   [A.Belyavskiy 19, A.Rudakov 45+1 pen - V.Ivanov 10]
Vladikavkaz   2-0 Terek-2       [V.Basiyev 43 pen, Z.Ikoyev 55]
Spartak-Naur  1-1 Magas IGU     [S.Gatsiyev 25 pen - T.Dachayev 70]
[Jun 22]
Beslan-BMK    3-1 Dinamo-2 St   [G.Dzagoyev 23, M.Tokayev 31, T.Dryayev 48 - A.Sidorov 77]

NB: FK Mozdok withdrew, all their results cancelled.

Round 5 [Apr 25]
Alania Okt    4-1 Azov-Don      [B.Kasayev 20, T.Dzebisov 70, T.Karginov 74,
                                 A.Cherkashin 87 - M.Nazranov 10]
Spartak-2 Vl  2-3 Burevestnik   [M.Gayev 26, T.Sokayev 89 - V.Kholosha 5,
                                 A.Belyavskiy 44, 50]
Bataisk       1-0 Lokomotiv-KMV [D.Mezinov 42]
Dinamo-2 St   1-2 Aruan         [K.Eidelnant 39 - A.Irazov 48, A.Unachev 78]
Ulan Zalata   0-1 Beslan-BMK    [G.Dzagoyev 7]
Magas IGU     3-0 Volgar-GazP-2 [A.Baskhanov 35, M.Kodzoyev 51, A.Kharsiyev 72]
Terek-2       1-1 Elista-2      [A.Katsayev 47 - Y.Palchikov 17]
KavkazKabel   2-0 Vladikavkaz   [G.Gukasyan 56, 64 pen]
Megafon-Kavk  0-1 Spartak-Naur  [Z.Askhabov 74]

Round 6
[Apr 27]
Alania Okt    3-2 Burevestnik   [D.Kobesov 1, R.Khubetsov 3, G.Bedoyev 37 -
                                 A.Belyavskiy 26, A.Rudakov 64 pen]
Spartak-2 Vl  2-2 Azov-Don      [M.Gayev 79, 88 - A.Polushkin 4, D.Dotsenko 66]
Bataisk       4-0 Aruan         [I.Marchenko 2, I.Romanenko 31, 44, D.Kirgintsev 73]
Anzhi-2       1-1 Beslan-BMK    [A.Gaydarbekov 70 - E.Ramonov 90+1 pen]
Magas IGU     5-1 Elista-2      [R.Izbulatov 9, A.Kharsiyev 11, 39, M.Martazanov 13,
                                 A.Baskhanov 25 - S.Tsedenov 6]
Terek-2       2-0 Volgar-GazP-2 [R.Chaplayev 31, N.Ibragimov 81]
Megafon-Kavk  3-2 Vladikavkaz   [A.Khamzhuyev 11, A.Shakov 29 pen, A.Trubitsyn 30 -
                                 A.Kabalov 9, V.Basiyev 88]
KavkazKabel   1-1 Spartak-Naur  [M.Kotepakhov 34 - I.Zaurbekov 8]
[Jun 11]
Dinamo-2 St   0-2 Lokomotiv-KMV [A.Prus 15, N.Al-Tarawna 28]

Round 7 [May 2]
Beslan-BMK    5-2 Magas IGU     [V.Magkeyev 10, M.Tokayev 35, 77, E.Ramonov 65 pen, 90+2 pen - R.Izbulatov 55, 81]
Lokomotiv-KMV 4-1 Ulan Zalata   [A.Nalivkin 6, I.Udalyi 63, 65, A.Prus 70 - M.Chanayev 53]
Aruan         1-1 Anzhi-2       [A.Sheriyev 85 pen - A.Dadayev 53 pen]
Azov-Don      0-2 Bataisk       [D.Kirgintsev 83, I.Grinyuk 90]
Burevestnik   5-0 Dinamo-2 St   [A.Rudakov 13 pen, 55, K.Pozdnyakov 71, 89, V.Mukhin 82]
KavkazKabel   0-1 Alania Okt    [R.Khubetsov 49]
Megafon-Kavk  2-2 Spartak-2 Vl  [A.Trubitsin 9, Z.Kanikhov 73 - M.Gayev 21, B.Dzardanov 58]
Vladikavkaz   2-0 Volgar-GazP-2 [Z.Jigayev 13, V.Basiyev 61]
Spartak-Naur  3-3 Elista-2      [S.Gatsiyev 42, 63, T.Turayev 60 - B.Erenjenov 2, V.Nonayev 25, 44]

Round 8 [May 4] 
Beslan-BMK    5-0 Terek-2       [E.Ramonov 65, 90+2, V.Magkeyev 10, M.Kokoyev 35, 77]
Lokomotiv-KMV 3-0 Anzhi-2       [A.Nalivkin 48, I.Udalyi 63, D.Grachov 88 pen]
Aruan         4-1 Ulan Zalata   [A.Sheriyev 21 pen, 50, 67, A.Eljarov 65 - M.Chanayev 43]
Azov-Don      1-0 Dinamo-2 St   [D.Dotsenko 67 pen]
Burevestnik   0-0 Bataisk
KavkazKabel   1-2 Spartak-2 Vl  [R.Mustafin 10 - D.Chkareuli 43, M.Aylyarov 76 pen]
Megafon-Kavk  1-4 Alania Okt    [A.Khamzhuyev 76 - G.Bedoyev 10, S.Tigiyev 86, 88, S.Agayev 90+2]
Vladikavkaz   1-0 Elista-2      [A.Kaboloyev 22]
Spartak-Naur  3-0 Volgar-GazP-2 [S.Gatsiyev 43 pen, T.Turayev 61, M.Bakhukhajiyev 75]

NB: Megafon-Kavkaz Nalchik withdrew, all their results cancelled.

Round 9
[May 9]
Bataisk       6-0 KavkazKabel   [R.Itlyayev(K) 1 og, K.Boiko 10, I.Romanenko 26, I.Grinyuk 29, D.Kirgintsev 57, V.Nikulin 76 pen]
Ulan Zalata   3-0 Azov-Don      [B.Zamayev 35, M.Chanayev 38, O.Tojiyev 40]
Anzhi-2       1-2 Burevestnik   [A.Gajibekov 30 - K.Pozdnyakov 14, 90+2]
Magas IGU     1-1 Lokomotiv-KMV [A.Kharsiyev 40 - N.Al-Tarawna 41]
Volgar-GazP-2 0-1 Beslan-BMK    [M.Tokayev 45]
Alania Okt    0-1 Vladikavkaz   [K.Revazov 28]
Spartak-2 Vl  2-2 Spartak-Naur  [T.Sokayev 20, 29 - S.Gatsiyev 70, Z.Askhatov 87]
[Jun 15]
Terek-2       1-1 Aruan         [G.Chaplayev 80 - A.Eljarov 18]

Round 10 [May 11] 
Dinamo-2 St   0-1 KavkazKabel   [R.Mustafayev 69]
Ulan Zalata   0-1 Burevestnik   [V.Shamov 3]
Anzhi-2       4-3 Azov-Don      [A.Dadayev 13 pen, G.Rasulov 30, M.Guseynov 63, 86 - A.Nagornyi 61, M.Nazranov 70, A.Dron 73]
Magas IGU     2-1 Aruan         [R.Izbulatov 11, A.Baskhanov 20 - A.Eljarov 73]
Terek-2       1-0 Lokomotiv-KMV [S.Edilov 34 pen]
Elista-2      2-2 Beslan-BMK    [A.Aksyonov 64, B.Byugenov 87 pen - G.Dzagoyev 59, 73]
Spartak-2 Vl  1-3 Vladikavkaz   [B.Dzardanov 22 - K.Revazov 9, A.Krasnoshchokov 70, R.Khamitsev 79]
Alania Okt    4-0 Spartak-Naur  [B.Belikov 9, D.Kobesov 27, T.Karginov 66, S.Agayev 90]

Round 11
[May 16]
Lokomotiv-KMV 1-0 Volgar-GazP-2 [I.Udalyi 80]
Aruan         6-1 Elista-2      [A.Konov 32, A.Yesenkulov 40, A.Sheriyev 45, 49, A.Eljarov 53, A.Unachev 66 - Y.Palchikov 73]
Azov-Don      1-0 Magas IGU     [M.Nazranov 62]
Burevestnik   2-0 Terek-2       [A.Rudakov 50 pen, A.Belyavskiy 68]
KavkazKabel   1-1 Ulan Zalata   [R.Mustafin 47 - E.Erenjenov 44 pen]
Alania Okt    0-3 Bataisk       [V.Vernigorov 42 pen, D.Mezinov 60, A.Chernyshov 78]
Vladikavkaz   1-2 Beslan-BMK    [V.Basiyev 40 - A.Bakayev 53, 54]
[Jun 22]
Spartak-2 Vl  4-0 Elista-2      [M.Bokayev 55, 90, A.Gevorkyan 26, I.Losev 60]

Round 12 [May 18] 
Lokomotiv-KMV 5-2 Elista-2      [N.Al-Tarawna 31, 43, D.Grachov 35 pen, A.Kolyavin 55, V.Rabochiy 90 - B.Erenjenov 2, V.Kornayev 61]
Aruan         3-1 Volgar-GazP-2 [A.Sheriyev 12, 80 pen, A.Eljarov 45 - D.Sokolov 37]
Azov-Don      2-0 Terek-2       [M.Nazarov 38, D.Dotsenko 75 pen]
Burevestnik   0-1 Magas IGU     [T.Demelkhanov 18]
KavkazKabel   2-1 Anzhi-2       [R.Kardanov 65, G.Gukasyan 90+2 - G.Gasanov 7]
Alania Okt    1-0 Dinamo-2 St   [G.Bedoyev 90+2]
Spartak-2 Vl  0-2 Bataisk       [I.Grinyuk 2, 24]
Spartak-Naur  3-0 Beslan-BMK    [Awarded; original result 1-2 canceled]

Round 13 [May 23]
Ulan Zalata   2-0 Alania Okt    [S.Sangajiyev 14, B.Zumayev 87]
Anzhi-2       3-0 Spartak-2 Vl  [Awarded]
Volgar-GazP-2 3-0 Azov-Don      [A.Dedurin 12, Y.Sagitayev 44, Y.Kozlov 90+3]
Elista-2      0-2 Burevestnik   [S.Kondratenko 45, A.Belyavskiy 51]
Beslan-BMK    6-3 Lokomotiv-KMV [M.Tokayev 28, 32, 84, A.Burayev 10, 19, E.Ramonov 69 pen - N.Al-Tarawna 12, 18, 71 pen]
Bataisk       3-1 Vladikavkaz   [I.Grinyuk 3, A.Kalashnik 29, A.Chernyshov 42 - D.Kerashvili 80]
Dinamo-2 St   0-1 Spartak-Naur  [T.Sokolov 7]
Terek-2       1-0 KavkazKabel   [R.Kulov 59]

Round 14
[May 25]
Anzhi-2       0-0 Alania Okt
Volgar-GazP-2 1-0 Burevestnik   [A.Dedurin 49]
Elista-2      5-0 Azov-Don      [B.Pyugenov 17, 30, V.Nonayev 26, S.Makarevich 80, I.Sandinov 87]
Beslan-BMK    2-0 Aruan         [A.Bokayev 25, G.Dzogayev 76]
Dinamo-2 St   3-1 Vladikavkaz   [B.Berdnikov 70, 87, A.Sadykov 74 - V.Basiyev 63]
Bataisk       1-0 Spartak-Naur  [A.Chernyshov 34]
Magas IGU     1-3 KavkazKabel   [A.Khorsiyev 35 - M.Kotepakhov 45, L.Volkov 69, K.Geberiyev 78]
[Jul 6]
Ulan Zalata   4-3 Spartak-2 Vl  [K.Ulyumzhanov 7 pen, 80, B.Zumayev 57, 85 - M.Gayev 37, D.Chkareuli 40, 72]

Round 15 [May 30]
Azov-Don      1-2 Beslan-BMK    [R.Aksyonov 90+2 - B.Gubayev 84, G.Dzagoyev 85]
KavkazKabel   3-1 Volgar-GazP-2 [G.Gukasyan 19, 76, M.Kotepakhov 60 - S.Ilyasov 46]
Alania Okt    7-2 Magas IGU     [R.Kabisashvili 8, 14, L.Jioyev 24, 37, S.Agayev 48, S.Tigiyev 63, 81 - R.Izbulatov 40, 65]
Spartak-2 Vl  1-0 Terek-2       [T.Tebloyev 80]
Bataisk       6-0 Ulan Zalata   [A.Chernyshov 17, 49, I.Grinyuk 29 pen, 51, D.Mezinov 75, 80]
Dinamo-2 St   2-2 Anzhi-2       [D.Petrenko 44, A.Semyonov 88 - G.Gasanov 5, A.Dadayev 19]
Vladikavkaz   0-4 Lokomotiv-KMV [V.Gobedashvili 20, 80, N.Al-Tarawna 53, 64]
Spartak-Naur  0-3 Aruan         [A.Sheriyev 65, A.Unachev 78, 81]

Round 16 [Jun 1] 
Burevestnik   3-0 Beslan-BMK    [V.Shamov 19, A.Rudakov 51 pen, Y.Kokoyev 73]
KavkazKabel   5-0 Elista-2      [R.Mustafin 11, K.Geteriyev 45, M.Kotepakhov 60, G.Gukasyan 69, B.Utov 90+4]
Alania Okt    1-0 Terek-2       [B.Belikov 42]
Spartak-2 Vl  1-3 Magas IGU     [S.Tyuyev 40 - A.Kharsiyev 65, 90, R.Izbulatov 75]
Bataisk       2-1 Anzhi-2       [I.Grinyuk 23 pen, D.Mezinov 77 - M.Bamatov 38]
Dinamo-2 St   4-0 Ulan Zalata   [D.Petrenko 32, G.Gigushvili 66, S.Yartsev 70, A.Avalyan 84]
Vladikavkaz   2-1 Aruan         [T.Taysayev 44, Z.Ikoyev 89 - A.Unachev 78]
Spartak-Naur  1-0 Lokomotiv-KMV [T.Sokolov 88]

Round 17
[Jun 6]
Magas IGU     1-3 Bataisk       [A.Baskhanov 90 - I.Grinyuk 17, 28 pen, I.Romanenko 82]
Terek-2       1-0 Dinamo-2 St   [Z.Sadayev 55]
Alania Okt    2-1 Volgar-GazP-2 [S.Agayev 6, T.Dzebisov 81 - S.Ilyasov 33]
Beslan-BMK    4-2 KavkazKabel   [E.Ramonov 26 pen, G.Dzagoyev 31, M.Tokayev 75, M.Temuyev(K) 86 og - M.Kotepakhov 45+1, K.Desheriyev 81]
Lokomotiv-KMV 4-1 Azov-Don      [V.Ranyuk(AD) 6 og, D.Grachov 61 pen, N.Al-Tarawna 66, A.Nalivkin 68 - A.Krivenko 38]
Aruan         2-1 Burevestnik   [A.Eljarov 72, 85 - M.Kulbayev(A) 18 og]
Ulan Zalata   3-1 Vladikavkaz   [N.Chanayev 6, 76, E.Erenjenov 47 pen - G.Kodzayev 40]
Anzhi-2       1-0 Spartak-Naur  [M.Guseynov 18]
[Jun 22]
Spartak-2 Vl  - Elista-2

Round 18 [Jun 8]
Terek-2       1-0 Bataisk       [I.Zaynulabidov 36]
Spartak-2 Vl  0-1 Volgar-GazP-2 [S.Grinenko 62]
Lokomotiv-KMV 0-0 Burevestnik
Aruan         8-1 Azov-Don      [A.Unachev 30, 40, A.Sheriyev 33, 84, A.Eljarov 3, A.Aliyev 42, M.Kulbayev 64, A.Sosmakov 73 - R.Aksyonov 45 pen]
Anzhi-2       1-0 Vladikavkaz   [M.Lakhiyalov 9]
Ulan Zalata   1-1 Spartak-Naur  [K.Ulyumzhanov 4 - I.Zaurbekov 86]
Magas IGU     0-3 Dinamo-2 St   [Awarded]
Alania Okt    3-0 Elista-2      [Awarded]

Round 19
[Jun 13]
Azov-Don      0-1 Burevestnik   [A.Askerov 18]
Alania Okt    4-0 Spartak-2 Vl  [R.Kabisashvili 16, T.Karginov 30, 50, R.Khubetsov 42]
Dinamo-2 St   0-5 Bataisk       [V.Vernigorov 2, I.Grinyuk 16, 32, 35, A.Chernyshov 70]
Ulan Zalata   3-1 Anzhi-2       [E.Erenjenov 15 pen, K.Ulyumzhanov 50, M.Kulichenko 75 - M.Khibiyev 83]
Magas IGU     0-0 Terek-2
Volgar-GazP-2 1-2 Elista-2      [S.Grinenko 52 - B.Pyugenov 49, Y.Palchikov 65]
Lokomotiv-KMV 3-1 Aruan         [N.Al-Tarawna 30, D.Grachov 54 pen, A.Nalivkin 89 - V.Kuartov 73]
[Jun 15]
Spartak-Naur  5-2 Vladikavkaz   [Z.Askhabov 13, 68, S.Gatsiyev 56 pen, M.Bakhukhajiyev 60, R.Abukhasanov 87 - V.Basiyev 3, R.Khamitsev 34]

Round 20 [Jul 13]
Burevestnik   2-1 Azov-Don      [A.Belyavskiy 13, K.Deteriyev 22 - M.Nazranov 47]
Spartak-2 Vl  3-4 Alania Okt    [O.Goborayev(A) 41 og, A.Anafonov 60, S.Jioyev 90+2 - R.Khubetsov 43, 51, D.Kobesov 59, 65]
Bataisk       4-0 Dinamo-2 St   [D.Mezinov 2, A.Chernyshov 14, I.Marchenko 36, I.Grinyuk 47]
Anzhi-2       0-0 Ulan Zalata
Terek-2       2-1 Magas IGU     [R.Jabarayev 4, 88 - A.Kuriyev 64]
Elista-2      2-2 Volgar-GazP-2 [Y.Palchikov 16, 38 - D.Tarasenko 73, R.Shamikov 76]
Aruan         0-3 Lokomotiv-KMV [Awarded]
Vladikavkaz   0-1 Spartak-Naur  [A.Kadayev 84]

Round 21 [Jul 18]
Lokomotiv-KMV 6-0 KavkazKabel   [N.Al-Tarawna 66, 67, 78, V.Umnov 18, 20, A.Lapin 61]
Elista-2      8-1 Dinamo-2 St   [B.Pyugenov 12 pen, 35, B.Erenjenov 49, 79, A.Afonin 82, 87, V.Erenjenov 51, A.Avolyan(D) 31 og - A.Sukhaserin 89]
Volgar-GazP-2 1-5 Bataisk       [A.Vyusov 62 - I.Grinyuk 26, 57, 72 pen, D.Mezinov 82, I.Romanenko 48]
Terek-2       1-1 Anzhi-2       [Z.Bekiyev 22 - N.Ibragimov 35]
Magas IGU     0-3 Ulan Zalata   [Awarded]
Vladikavkaz   1-2 Burevestnik   [D.Kerashvili 75 pen - A.Belyavskiy 15, 17]
Spartak-Naur  3-1 Azov-Don      [M.Kotepakhov 52, Z.Askhabov 62, T.Sokolov 85 - I.Bykov 6]
Beslan-BMK    3-0 Alania Okt    [Awarded]

Round 22 [Jul 20] 
Aruan         0-3 KavkazKabel   [Awarded]
Beslan-BMK    2-0 Spartak-2 Vl  [M.Tokayev 38, G.Bitarov 73]
Elista-2      1-4 Bataisk       [B.Pyugenov 38 - I.Grinyuk 61, 74, A.Sergiyenko 14, D.Mezinov 50]
Volgar-GazP-2 1-0 Dinamo-2 St   [V.Tarasenko 29]
Terek-2       1-3 Ulan Zalata   [S.Tedilov 20 - M.Kuzychenko 12, B.Zumayev 78, A.Elemzhanov 89]
Magas IGU     1-2 Anzhi-2       [G.Kodzoyev 67 pen - M.Lakhiyalov 5, R.Gaturov 65]
Vladikavkaz   1-1 Azov-Don      [D.Kerashvili 67 - M.Nazranov 38]
Spartak-Naur  1-1 Burevestnik   [S.Gatsiyev 16 pen - K.Pozdnyakov 30]

NB: Magas IGU and Aruan decided to withdrew.

Round 23 [Jul 25] 
Ulan Zalata   4-0 Volgar-GazP-2 [O.Dorzhiyev 11, M.Kuzychenko 13, K.Ulyumzhanov 40, N.Gojayev 82]
Anzhi-2       3-0 Elista-2      [R.Gapurov 15, M.Lakhiyalov 36, N.Ibragimov 65]
Bataisk       6-0 Beslan-BMK    [D.Mezinov 18, 47, 48, I.Marchenko 39, I.Grinyuk 42 pen, V.Vernigorov 74 pen]
Alania Okt    1-0 Lokomotiv-KMV [S.Agayev 59]
Spartak-2 Vl  3-0 Aruan         [Awarded]
KavkazKabel   3-0 Azov-Don      [A.Myasnikov 23, M.Kharzinov 68, R.Itlyashev 81]
Magas IGU     0-3 Vladikavkaz   [Awarded]
Terek-2       3-1 Spartak-Naur  [I.Tegiyev 46, A.Tembulatov 66, T.Zemirkhanov 76 - I.Tediyev 26]

Round 24 [Jul 27] 
Anzhi-2       2-1 Volgar-GazP-2 [G.Gasanov 48, N.Ibragimov 57 - A.Rynkov 90+1]
Ulan Zalata   2-2 Elista-2      [A.Sultanov 35, V.Ochirov(E) 65 og - O.Moroz 30, B.Bambatakov 87]
Dinamo-2 St   1-4 Beslan-BMK    [A.Sukhorukov 65 pen - A.Bokayev 39, 54, E.Ramonov 13 pen, S.Kodzoyev 68]
Spartak-2 Vl  1-3 Lokomotiv-KMV [A.Agafonov 75 pen - A.Reshetov 55, 81, A.Prus 39]
Alania Okt    3-0 Aruan         [Awarded]
KavkazKabel   0-2 Burevestnik   [A.Rudakov 76 pen, V.Mukhin 84]
Terek-2       4-2 Vladikavkaz   [I.Zaynulabidov 27, 73, T.Demelkhanov 55, M.Gaysultanov 90+3 - R.Khalishev 64 pen, A.Kozayev 85]
Magas IGU     0-3 Spartak-Naur  [Awarded]

NB: Magas IGU have returned to the championship.

Round 25
[Aug 1]
Azov-Don      2-1 Alania Okt    [D.Dotsenko 44 pen, M.Nazranov 74 - B.Belikov 27]
Burevestnik   5-0 Spartak-2 Vl  [V.Mukhin 27, 73, A.Belyavskiy 43, K.Geteriyev 61, Y.Skorobogatov 75]
Aruan         0-3 Dinamo-2 St   [Awarded]
Beslan-BMK    3-1 Ulan Zalata   [E.Romanov 29, A.Bakayev 63, S.Kodzoyev 88 - M.Chanayev 71]
Volgar-GazP-2 7-0 Magas IGU     [M.Kolesov 4, A.Dedurin 7, S.Selmanovich 49, V.Tarasenko 55, 59, 69, R.Shamikov 87]
Vladikavkaz   4-0 KavkazKabel   [A.Hugayev 25, 48, Z.Jigayev 81, A.Gutizayev 90+2]
Elista-2      0-3 Terek-2       [Awarded]
[Oct 7]
Lokomotiv-KMV 2-1 Bataisk       [V.Reshetov 20, D.Grachov 86 pen - D.Zyuganov 89 pen]

Round 26
[Aug 3]
Burevestnik   3-1 Alania Okt    [A.Belyavskiy 14, K.Geteriyev 28, A.Rudakov 80 - R.Kabisashvili 11]
Azov-Don      6-2 Spartak-2 Vl  [M.Nazranov 3, 18, 57, 69, I.Ilyenko 49, A.Nagornyi 76 - A.Gagloyev 8, S.Jioyev 51]
Aruan         0-3 Bataisk       [Awarded]
Beslan-BMK    6-0 Anzhi-2       [M.Tokayev 2, 43, 59, E.Ramonov 3, A.Bakayev 20, 29]
Elista-2      9-0 Magas IGU     [V.Nonayev 10, A.Afonin 25, 72, Y.Palchikov 60, A.Badmayev 61, O.Moroz 74, I.Tsondinov 75, 89, V.Akuginov 88]
Spartak-Naur  3-0 KavkazKabel   [Z.Askhabov 59, R.Palayev 64, T.Sokolov 77]
[Aug 24]
Lokomotiv-KMV 5-0 Dinamo-2 St   [A.Sukhaterin(D) 5 og, A.Nalivkin 49, 78, 82, A.Reshetov 52]
[Sep 21]
Volgar-GazP-2 3-0 Terek-2       [Awarded]

NB: FK Elista-2, FK Azov-Don and Alania Oktyabrskoye withdrew due to lack 
    of money.

Round 27
[Aug 8]
Beslan-BMK    3-0 Azov-Don      [Awarded]
Volgar-GazP-2 1-0 KavkazKabel   [S.Ilyasov 47]
Magas IGU     3-0 Alania Okt    [Awarded]
Terek-2       2-3 Spartak-2 Vl  [I.Zaynalabidov 11, A.Katsayev 14 - D.Chkareuli 57, A.Aylarov 88, M.Gayev 90+1]
Ulan Zalata   0-4 Bataisk       [I.Grinyuk 7, 59, I.Marchenko 54, O.Sanko 80 pen]
Lokomotiv-KMV 4-0 Vladikavkaz   [A.Lapin 14, 21, 77, A.Gatsko 65]
Aruan         0-3 Spartak-Naur  [Awarded]
[Sep 19]
Anzhi-2       4-1 Dinamo-2 St   [D.Mejidov 41, A.Aliyev 53, N.Ibragimov 78, T.Omariyev 88 - I.Churbakov]

Round 28
[Aug 10]
Beslan-BMK    2-3 Burevestnik   [A.Bakayev 54, Z.Tedeyev 71 - K.Geteriyev 26, G.Gukasyan 74, I.Ismailov 90+1]
Elista-2      0-3 KavkazKabel   [Awarded]
Terek-2       3-0 Alania Okt    [Awarded]
Magas IGU     2-1 Spartak-2 Vl  [A.Nakatskoyev 6, A.Dzadtsoyev(S) 34 og - A.Uchalov 78]
Anzhi-2       1-3 Bataisk       [R.Gapurov 8 - I.Grinyuk 52 pen, 70, D.Mezinov 84]
Aruan         0-3 Vladikavkaz   [Awarded]
Lokomotiv-KMV 3-0 Spartak-Naur  [A.Lapin 46, 49, D.Grachov 65 pen]
[Sep 21]
Ulan Zalata   8-0 Dinamo-2 St

Round 29 [Aug 29] 
KavkazKabel   2-4 Bataisk       [R.Makoyev 39, 78 - I.Grinyuk 6, 28, D.Mezinov 26, A.Chernyshov 47]
Azov-Don      0-3 Anzhi-2       [Awarded]
Burevestnik   1-1 Ulan Zalata   [L.Belyavskiy 56 - D.Erenjenov 28]
Lokomotiv-KMV 7-0 Magas IGU     [A.Lapin 12, R.Barohoyev(M) 24 og, A.Pruss 45, 70, V.Gogberashvili 46, A.Nalivkin 82, 88]
Aruan         0-3 Terek-2       [Awarded]
Beslan-BMK    2-2 Volgar-GazP-2 [Z.Tedeyev 44, L.Jioyev 78 - S.Sukhov 83, R.Shamikov 90]
Vladikavkaz   3-0 Alania Okt    [Awarded]
Spartak-Naur  4-1 Spartak-2 Vl  [T.Kadyrov 7, R.Palayev 11, I.Zaurbekov 16, S.Gajiyev 87 - M.Gayev 70]

Round 30 [Aug 31] 
KavkazKabel   3-1 Dinamo-2 St   [D.Kokhiani 14, A.Sheriyev 52, Z.Babayev 57 - I.Churbanov 3]
Azov-Don      0-3 Ulan Zalata   [Awarded]
Burevestnik   5-1 Anzhi-2       [A.Kaputkin 28, V.Shamov 35, A.Belyavskiy 42, A.Rudakov 57, G.Gukasyan 78 - G.Gasupov 33]
Aruan         0-3 Magas IGU     [Awarded]
Lokomotiv-KMV 3-0 Terek-2       [A.Lapin 15, A.Pruss 51, 67]
Beslan-BMK    3-0 Elista-2      [Awarded]
Vladikavkaz   2-1 Spartak-2 Vl  [K.Revazov 14 pen, A.Hugayev 18 - T.Sokayev 59 pen]
Spartak-Naur  3-0 Alania Okt    [Awarded]

Round 31 [Sep 5]
Volgar-GazP-2 1-3 Lokomotiv-KMV [S.Grinenko 47 - D.Grachov 45 pen, A.Nalivkin 46, A.Vorobyov(VG) 79 og]
Elista-2      -/- Aruan         [Awarded 0-3 defeat both]
Magas IGU     3-0 Azov-Don      [Awarded]
Terek-2       0-3 Burevestnik   [R.Beslaneyev 37, A.Rudakov 66 pen, K.Geteriyev 80]
Ulan Zalata   3-1 KavkazKabel   [A.Sultanov 4, B.Pyugenov 50 pen, Y.Ulyumjiyev 75 - A.Sheriyev 69]
Dinamo-2 St   3-0 Alania Okt    [Awarded]
Bataisk       4-0 Spartak-2 Vl  [O.Sanko 4, I.Grinyuk-2, I.Marchenko 81]
Beslan-BMK    5-0 Vladikavkaz   [A.Bakayev 6, 27, 32, M.Tokayev 49, 52]

Round 32 [Sep 7] 
Elista-2      0-3 Lokomotiv-KMV [Awarded]
Volgar-GazP-2 3-0 Aruan         [Awarded]
Terek-2       3-0 Azov-Don      [Awarded]
Magas IGU     0-1 Burevestnik   [A.Rudakov 70]
Anzhi-2       3-0 KavkazKabel   [Awarded]
Dinamo-2 St   1-0 Spartak-2 Vl
Bataisk       3-0 Alania Okt    [Awarded]
Beslan-BMK    3-1 Spartak-Naur  [M.Tokayev 18, Z.Tedeyev 52, B.Agayev 90+1 - T.Dachayev 90+2]

Round 33 [Sep 12]
Alania Okt    0-3 Ulan Zalata   [Awarded]
Spartak-2 Vl  1-2 Anzhi-2       [R.Fataliyev(A) 90 og - A.Gasanov 37 pen, A.Gajibekov 62]
KavkazKabel   3-0 Magas IGU     [Awarded]
Burevestnik   6-0 Volgar-GazP-2 [A.Belyavskiy 1, 50, A.Askerov 23, G.Gukasyan 39, A.Rudakov 45, K.Geteriyev 48]
Azov-Don      -/- Elista-2      [Awarded 0-3 defeats both]
Lokomotiv-KMV 3-0 Beslan-BMK    [A.Lapin 27, D.Grachov 58 pen, A.Nalivkin 75]
Vladikavkaz   1-2 Bataisk       [A.Hugev 18 - I.Grinyuk 12, A.Kalashnik 44]
Spartak-Naur  6-1 Dinamo-2 St   [M.Kotepahov 16, R.Palayev 19, Z.Askhabov 21, R.Hubetsov 44, M.Bahuhajiyev 45, S.Gatsiyev 61 - A.Naumenko 66]

Round 34 [Sep 14] 
Spartak-2 Vl  1-2 Ulan Zalata   [M.Gayev 88 - B.Pyugenov 23, H.Ulyumzhanov 82]
Alania Okt    0-3 Anzhi-2       [Awarded]
KavkazKabel   1-0 Terek-2       [M.Kulbayev 39]
Azov-Don      0-3 Volgar-GazP-2 [Awarded]
Burevestnik   3-0 Elista-2      [Awarded]
Aruan         0-3 Beslan-BMK    [Awarded]
Vladikavkaz   3-0 Dinamo-2 St   [G.Kodzayev 20, 43, R.Hamitsev 33]
Spartak-Naur  2-3 Bataisk       [Z.Askhabov 10, 28 - I.Grinyuk 29, 88 pen, D.Mezinov 52]

Round 35
[Sep 26]
Bataisk       3-0 Magas IGU     [Awarded]
Dinamo-2 St   1-0 Terek-2       [I.Shtefko 90+2]
Volgar-GazP-2 3-0 Alania Okt    [Awarded]
Elista-2      0-3 Spartak-2 Vl  [Awarded]
Azov-Don      0-3 Lokomotiv-KMV [Awarded]
Burevestnik   3-0 Aruan         [Awarded]
Vladikavkaz   1-2 Ulan Zalata   [A.Hugayev 12 - B.Erenjenov 5, Y.Ulyumjiyev 25]
Spartak-Naur  2-0 Anzhi-2       [R.Hubetsov 75, M.Bahuhajiyev 89]
[Oct 3]
KavkazKabel   0-5 Beslan-BMK    [G.Dzagoyev 14, L.Jioyev 35, 60, E.Ramonov 50, M.Bitarov 83]

Round 36
[Sep 3]
Burevestnik   1-0 Lokomotiv-KMV [A.Belyavskiy 70]
[Sep 28] 
Dinamo-2 St   3-0 Magas IGU     [Awarded]
Bataisk       4-1 Terek-2       [D.Mezinov 20, 59, O.Sanko 31, I.Grinyuk 38 - U.Kadyrov 45]
Elista-2      -/- Alania Okt    [Awarded 0-3 defeat both]
Volgar-GazP-2 1-0 Spartak-2 Vl  [R.Shamikov 18]
Azov-Don      -/- Aruan         [Awarded 0-3 defeat both]
Vladikavkaz   1-2 Anzhi-2       [A.Gutizayev 89 - M.Lahiyalov 11, 58]
Spartak-Naur  3-0 Ulan Zalata   [R.Palayev 8, M.Kotepahov 18, Z.Askhabov 68]

Round 37
[Jul 8]
Dinamo-2 St   0-4 Burevestnik   [A.Rudakov 3, 37 pen, V.Shamov 70, Y.Kokoyev 71]
[Oct 3]
Magas IGU     0-3 Beslan-BMK    [Awarded]
Ulan Zalata   0-1 Lokomotiv-KMV [A.Lapin 21]
Anzhi-2       3-0 Aruan         [Awarded]
Bataisk       3-0 Azov-Don      [Awarded]
Alania Okt    0-3 KavkazKabel   [Awarded]
Volgar-GazP-2 3-0 Vladikavkaz   [Awarded]
Elista-2      0-3 Spartak-Naur  [Awarded]

Round 38 [Oct 5]
Terek-2       0-0 Beslan-BMK
Anzhi-2       0-1 Lokomotiv-KMV [A.Ivanenko 36]
Ulan Zalata   3-0 Aruan         [Awarded]
Dinamo-2 St   3-0 Azov-Don      [Awarded]
Bataisk       4-0 Burevestnik   [A.Kalashnik 4, I.Grinyuk 72, D.Zyuganov 78, A.Chernyshov 84]
Spartak-2 Vl  2-1 KavkazKabel   [A.Gevorgyants 5, 35 - R.Kardanov 62]
Elista-2      0-3 Vladikavkaz   [Awarded]
Volgar-GazP-2 4-3 Spartak-Naur  [V.Tarasenko 33, A.Dedurin 57, S.Ilyasov 62, R.Shamikov 67 - T.Sokolov 8, 14, Z.Askhabov 21 pen]
 
Final Table:

 1.FK Bataisk                   34  30  1  3  105-17  91  [+] Winners; eligible for promotion
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Lokomotiv-KMV Mineral.Vody   34  26  2  6   90-23  80  [+]
 3.Burevestnik-YURGUES Shakhty  34  25  4  5   73-23  79  [+] [2 0 0 6-2 6]
 4.FK Beslan-BMK                34  25  4  5   88-38  79      [0 0 2 2-6 0]
 5.Spartak-Naur Naurskaya       34  17  7 10   70-45  58  [+]
 6.FSK Ulan Zalata Lagan        34  17  5 12   62-49  56  
 7.Anzhi-2 Makhachkala          34  16  8 10   51-44  56  [+]
 8.Volgar-GazProm-2 Astrakhan   34  15  3 16   50-54  48  
 9.KavkazKabel Prokhladnyi      34  14  2 18   49-62  44  
10.FK Vladikavkaz               34  14  1 19   49-59  43      [2 0 0 4-0 6]
11.Alania Oktyabrskoye          34  14  1 19   44-61  43      [0 0 2 0-4 0]
12.Terek-2 Groznyi              34  12  5 17   36-48  41  
13.Magas IGU Nazran             34  11  3 20   38-79  36  [+]
14.Dinamo-2 Stavropol           34   9  1 24   33-83  28  [+]
15.Spartak-2 Vladikavkaz        34   8  2 24   50-80  26  [+] [1 0 1 4-3 3]
16.Aruan Nartkala               34   8  2 24   38-79  26      [1 0 1 3-4 3]
17.FK Azov-Don                  34   6  3 25   33-91  21  
18.FK Elista-2                  34   5  6 23   41-89  21  [+]

NB: Spartak-Naur play their home matches in Russkoye (Stavropol Region).
    FK Mozdok withdrew, all their results cancelled.
    Megafon-Kavkaz Nalchik withdrew, all their results cancelled.
    Aruan Nartkala withdrew after Round 19.
    Magas IGU Nazran withdrew after Round 22 but later returned.
    FK Elista-2, FK Azov-Don and Alania Oktyabrskoye withdrew after
    Round 26.

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Grinyuk (Bataisk)             37
2.Aleksandr Belyavskiy (Burevestnik) 17
  Marat Tokayev (Beslan-BMK)         17
4.Aleksei Rudakov (Burevestnik)      16
5.Neezar Al-Tarawna (Lokomotiv)      14
  Anzor Sheriyev (Aruan/KavkazKabel) 14
  
AFL South Cup 2006 [played in Azov]

Semifinals

QUADRO Rostov-na-Donu      5-0 Olimpik-Vero Adler
BUREVESTNIK-YRGUES Shakhty 2-0 FK Azov-Don

Third Place

OLIMPIK-VERO Adler 4-2 FK Azov-Don

Final

BUREVESTNIK-YRGUES Shakhty 3-0 Quadro Rostov-na-Donu

Burevestnik-YRGUES Shakhty are AFL South Cup 2006 winners.



URAL & WEST SIBERIA

Round 1
[May 20]
Magnitogorsk 3-1 Tobol Tbl    [A.Knyazev 16, A.Kukushkin 76, D.Porotkin 79 - S.Melnik 44. Att: 250]
Octane       0-0 Tobol Kg     [Att: 400]
[May 23]
Ural-2       2-1 Irtysh-2     [S.Chelyadin 27, 52 - Y.Lavrov 18. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 27]
Magnitogorsk 1-0 Tobol Kg     [A.Knyazev 32. Att: 300]
Tobol Tbl    3-2 Octane       [Y.Knyazkov 18, 43, P.Parakhin 41 - Y.Sivchenko 8, A.Torshin 29. Att: 800]

Round 3
[May 30]
Tobol Kg     1-0 Ural-2       [S.Varlakov 32. Att: 500]
[Jun 3]
Irtysh-2     1-2 Tobol Tbl    [D.Derepovskiy 16 - S.Koshelev 67, Y.Knyazkov 88. Att: 150]
Octane       1-1 Magnitogorsk [Y.Yarkov 2 - A.Kazakov 47. Att: 300]

Round 4
[May 10]
Ural-2       1-1 Tobol Tbl    [A.Fidler 53 - A.Pavlov 82. Att: 150]
[Jun 10]
Tobol Kg     3-0 Irtysh-2     [V.Naidanov 3, 8, V.Lityaikin 80. Att: 200]

Round 5
[Jun 17]
Octane       2-0 Irtysh-2     [A.Petukhov 78, D.Ushakov 88. Att: 300]
Tobol Kg     3-2 Tobol Tbl    [A.Khlyzov 15, M.Slepenkov 19, V.Naidanov 87 pen - R.Timkanov 21, P.Parakhin 23. Att: 400]
[Jun 28]
Magnitogorsk 2-0 Ural-2       [A.Nozdrachov 14, A.Knyazev 80. Att: 1,000]

Round 6
[Jul 1]
Magnitogorsk 1-0 Irtysh-2     [A.Knyazev 90 pen. Att: 300]
[Jul 26]
Octane       1-0 Ural-2       [A.Kozitsyn 84. Att: 200]

Round 7
[Jul 15]
Tobol Tbl    2-2 Magnitogorsk [D.Lapkovskiy 42, S.Koshelev 74 pen - A.Kazakov 21, O.Melnik(T) 63 og. Att: 400]
[Jul 16]
Tobol Kg     2-0 Octane       [S.Bushmanov 11, V.Plakhtiyenko 22 pen. Att: 300]
[Jul 19]
Irtysh-2     2-0 Ural-2       [Y.Lavrov 63, D.Deripovskiy 79]

Round 8 [Jul 22]
Octane       1-4 Tobol Tbl    [A.Sorokin 2 - S.Koshelev 32, P.Parakhin 51, R.Timkanov 59, M.Shestakov 89. Att: 100]
Tobol Kg     2-2 Magnitogorsk [A.Khlyzov 43, M.Slepenkov 86 - R.Baiguzin 11, A.Kadochnikov 44. Att: 500]

Round 9
[Jul 29]
Tobol Tbl    4-1 Irtysh-2     [A.Pavlov 15, A.Nadtochiy(I) 19 og, R.Timkanov 54, P.Parakhin 64 pen - A.Stepanov 57. Att: 500]
Magnitogorsk 3-0 Octane       [A.Knyazev 15, A.Kazakov 27, M.Malakhov 63. Att: 200]
[Aug 8]
Ural-2       2-2 Tobol Kg     [A.Anisimov, S.Chelyadin - V.Naidanov-2. Att: 300]

Round 10
[Jun 7]
Tobol Tbl    2-0 Ural-2       [P.Parakhin 43, P.Bigo 79. Att: 550]
[Aug 16]
Irtysh-2     0-2 Tobol Kg     [V.Plakhtiyenko 16, V.Naidanov 18. Att: 150]

Round 11
[Aug 12]
Irtysh-2     1-2 Octane       [A.Nadtochiy 43 pen - A.Lyadov 32, R.Timerkayev 48. Att: 100]
Tobol Tbl    2-1 Tobol Kg     [I.Smorodinov 53 pen, M.Shestakov 74 - V.Naidanov 61 pen. Att: 500]
[Aug 23]
Ural-2       1-1 Magnitogorsk [O.Kamalov 37 - A.Kadochnikov 90. Att: 250]

Round 12
[Jul 12]
Ural-2       0-0 Octane
[Aug 19]
Irtysh-2     1-2 Magnitogorsk [D.Derepovskiy 89 - A.Kazakov 81, A.Knyazev 86]

Round 13
[Aug 26]
Tobol Kg     5-0 Ural-2       [D.Sukhanov 3, S.Varlakov 25, V.Naidanov 50, S.Zhuravlyov 72, A.Menshchikov 74. Att: 300]
[Sep 3]
Magnitogorsk 2-1 Octane       [A.Knyazev 41, 45 pen - M.Alikin 9. Att: 500]
[Sep 4]
Irtysh-2     4-2 Tobol Tbl    [D.Sokolov 19, A.Toldykin 58, Y.Lavrov 67, N.Nikolayev 84 - A.Pavlov 69, Y.Knyazkov 78 pen. Att: 300]

Round 14
[Sep 8]
Tobol Kg     4-0 Octane       [V.Naidanov 25, V.Plakhtiyenko 33, S.Varlakov 47, D.Nakhod 88. Att: 1,000]
[Sep 9]
Magnitogorsk 3-1 Irtysh-2     [A.Knyazev 52, 70, M.Malakhov 83 - D.Derepovskiy 90+3. Att: 500]
[Oct 4]
Tobol Tbl    1-1 Ural-2

Round 15
[Sep 13]
Octane       3-0 Ural-2       [I.Kudimov 7, A.Torshin 54, 63. Att: 100]
[Sep 17]
Irtysh-2     1-1 Tobol Kg     [V.Chubukin 66 - V.Naidanov 13 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 27]
Magnitogorsk 2-6 Tobol Tbl    [S.Filonov 6, 61 pen - P.Parakhin 2, S.Melnik 5, O.Melnik 15, Y.Knyazkov 56 pen, 69, P.Bigo 79. Att: 250]

Round 16
[Sep 20]
Ural-2       2-2 Irtysh-2     [A.Anisimov 4, D.Hisamiyev 30 - A.Nadtochiy 76, 90 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 23]
Tobol Kg     0-0 Magnitogorsk
[Oct 8]
Tobol Tbl    2-1 Octane       [I.Smorodinov 65 pen, 89 pen - D.Saltykov 51]

Round 17
[Sep 30]
Octane       3-0 Irtysh-2     [Awarded]
[Oct 1]
Tobol Tbl    1-0 Tobol Kg     [P.Parakhin 37]
[Oct 10]
Ural-2       1-2 Magnitogorsk

Final Table:

 1.FK Magnitogorsk        15   9  5  1  27-17  32  [-] Winners; eligible for promotion
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Tobol Tobolsk          15   9  3  3  35-23  30  
 3.Tobol Kurgan           15   7  5  3  26-11  26  [-]
 4.Octane Perm            15   5  3  7  17-22  18  [+]
 5.Ural-2 Yekaterinburg   15   1  6  8  10-26   9  [+]
 6.Irtysh-2 Omsk          15   2  2 11  15-31   8  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Vladimir Naidanov (Tobol Kg)     8
2.Andrei Knyazev (Magnitogorsk)    7
3.Pyotr Parakhin (Tobol Tbl)       5
4.Aleksandr Kazakov (Magnitogorsk) 4


AFL Ural & West Siberia Cup 2006

Quarterfinals

[May 13, 14]
IRTYSH-2 Omsk      3-0 0-1 Molniya Omsk
  [1. R.Niyazov 45, V.Chubukin 50, A.Sivirin 70. Att: 150]
  [2. Y.Immel 63 pen. Att: 200]
[May 14, Jun 24]
FK Magnitogorsk    2-2 1-2 OCTANE Perm
  [1. V.Yumadilov 39, A.Knyazev 43 - A.Torshin 62, 83. Att: 600]
  [2. M.Malakhov 45 - A.Torshin 23, V.Zinatullin 79. Att: 150]
GAZPROMBANK Tyumen 4-0 0-1 Tobol Kurgan
  [1. D.Ivanov(T) 21 og, N.Semyonov 51, Y.Glukhov 61 pen, 63. Att: 250]
  [2. V.Naidanov 68. Att: 500]
[May 18, Jun 24]
Dinamo-UVD Kurgan  1-1 1-1 Tobol Tobolsk   [pen 1-3]
  [1. I.Burakov 82 - P.Bigo 37. Att: 300]
  [2. I.Burakov 71 - I.Smorodinov 86. Att: 1,000]

Semifinals [Jul 8, Aug 23]

Tobol Tobolsk 1-3 3-2 OCTANE Perm
  [1. P.Bigo 23 - A.Torshin 43, D.Ushakov 50, A.Lyadov 72. Att: 200]
  [2. I.Smorodinov 10, 37, N.Zavarzin 78 - A.Torshin 69, D.Ushakov 90]
IRTYSH-2 Omsk 4-2 0-1 GazPromBank Tyumen
  [1. A.Kolesnikov 17, 46, D.Pantyukhin 18 pen, 33 - Y.Glukhov 64, V.Afonin 76. Att: 150]
  [2. I.Kolchanov 24]

Finals [Aug 27, 31]

Irtysh-2 Omsk 0-3 1-1 OCTANE Perm
  [1. R.Timerkayev 12, 52, D.Ushakov 54]
  

FINALS

AFL Cup Finals [Zelyonodolsk, Sep 16-20]

NB: Far East and South zonal cup winners (Portovik Kholmsk and
      Burevestnik-YRGUES Shakhty) refused to take part.
    Privolzhye zonal cup winners Sokol Saratov refused to take part
      and were replaced by Pozis Zelyonodolsk.
    Ural zonal cup winners Octane Perm were replaced by Tobol Tobolsk.

Group A

Round 1 [Sep 16]
Tobol Tbl   6-3 Kommunalnik
Proletariy  0-2 Pozis

Round 2 [Sep 17]
Proletariy  2-3 Tobol Tbl
Kommunalnik 0-3 Pozis

Round 3 [Sep 19]
Proletariy  1-3 Kommunalnik
Pozis       7-0 Tobol Tbl

Table:

1.Pozis Zelyonodolsk        3   3  0  0  12- 0   9  [Privolzhye]
--------------------------------------------------
2.Tobol Tobolsk             3   2  0  1   9-12   6  [Ural/W.Sib]
3.Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude      3   1  0  2   6-10   3  [Siberia]
4.Proletariy Surazh         3   0  0  3   3- 8   0  [Chernozemye]

Group B

Round 1 [Sep 16]
Kooperator  1-1 Zorkiy
Sever       2-0 Maccabi     [V.Cherepanov, M.Agafonov]

Round 2 [Sep 17]
Sever       0-0 Kooperator
Zorkiy      7-2 Maccabi

Round 3 [Sep 19]
Sever       0-0 Zorkiy
Maccabi     1-2 Kooperator

Table:

1.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk        3   1  2  0  8- 3   5  [Podmoskovye]
-------------------------------------------------
2.Sever Murmansk            3   1  2  0  2- 0   5  [North-West]
3.Kooperator Vichuga        3   1  2  0  3- 2   5  [Golden Ring]
4.Maccabi Moskva            3   0  0  3  3-11   0  [Moscow]


Final [Sep 20]

Pozis Zelyonodolsk 2-1 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk   [aet]
  [Daniil Sidorov-2 - ?]

Pozis Zelyonodolsk are Russian Amateur Cup winners and eligible for promotion to Second Division.



AFL Championship Finals [Bataisk/Azov, Oct 17-24]

NB: Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (Far East zone winners)
      have traditionally refused to take part.

      
Group A [in Bataisk]

Round 1
[Oct 17]
Bataisk      5-3 Raspadskaya
[Oct 23]
Apatit       0-2 Zelenograd

Round 2
[Oct 18]
Raspadskaya  1-4 Apatit
[Oct 19]
Bataisk      3-0 Zelenogard

Round 3
[Oct 20]
Zelenograd   3-1 Raspadskaya
[Oct 21]
Apatit       1-2 Bataisk

Final Table:

1.FK Bataisk                     3   3  0  0  10- 4   9   [South]
-------------------------------------------------------
2.FK Zelenograd                  3   2  0  1   5- 4   6   [Moscow]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.Apatit Kirovsk                 3   1  0  2   5- 5   3   [North-West]
4.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk     3   0  0  3   5-12   0   [Siberia]


Group B [in Azov]

Round 1 [Oct 17]
Magnitogorsk 2-2 Znamya Truda [A.Kadoshnikov, M.Irgalin - ?]
Sokol        2-0 Kooperator   [M.Churlyayev 68, A.Abdulhalikov 77]

Round 2 [Oct 18]
Znamya Truda 0-3 Sokol        [V.Shpitalnyi 4, 47, O.Bakurskiy 10]
Torpedo Vzh  4-1 Magnitogorsk [M.Ionov-2, R.Semyakin, D.Didenko - A.Kazakov]

Round 3 [Oct 20]
Sokol        0-0 Torpedo Vzh
Kooperator   3-2 Znamya Truda

Round 4 [Oct 21]
Torpedo Vzh  2-2 Kooperator   [D.Piskunov pen, S.Borisov - ?]
Magnitogorsk 0-2 Sokol        [Eskov 70, Karasyov 75]

Round 5 [Oct 23]
Kooperator   3-0 Magnitogorsk
Znamya Truda 0-3 Torpedo Vzh  [M.Ionov, M.Gavrilovich, I.Ionov]

Final Table:

1.Sokol Saratov                  4   3  1  0   7- 0  10   [Privolzhye]
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Torpedo Volzhskiy              4   2  2  0   9- 3   8   [Chernozemye]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3.Kooperator Vichuga             4   2  1  1   8- 6   7   [Golden Ring]
4.Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo   4   0  1  3   4-11   1   [Podmoskovye]
5.FK Magnitogorsk                4   0  1  3   3-11   1   [Ural]


Third Place Match [Oct 24]

FK Zelenograd 1-0 Torpedo Volzhskiy

Final [Oct 24]

FK Bataisk 2-1 Sokol Saratov
[? - Garin 81]

FK Bataisk are 2006 Amateur League champions.




2005 (4th level).

2005/06 (cup).

2006 (1st level).

2006 (2nd level).

2006 (3rd level).

2006 (5th level).

2006/07 (cup).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Sources: Playball (general); Volzhskiy Sport, Torpedo Volzhskiy) (both Chernozemye), FC Volga Tver, Sport in Kirov (both Golden Ring), Zolost-Sport, Moscow Football Federation, FK Zelenograd (all Moscow), Interregional Union North-West (North-West), Futbol Podmoskovya (Podmoskovye), Interregional Union Privolzhye (Privolzhye), Sport-Ataka, Tomsk Region Football Federation (both Siberia), Football YUFO (South), Ural & West Siberia Football Federations Union (Ural and West Siberia), Sokol Saratov, FK Magnitogorsk, Torpedo Volzhskiy (all final tournament)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin and Sergei Makarov for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Mike Dryomin (mikad@online.ru) and Sergei Makarov (santaclaus1@mail.ru)
Last updated: 29 Aug 2007

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin, Sergei Makarov and RSSSF 2006/07
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.