Russia 2007 Fourth Level

Chernozemye
Far East
Golden Ring
Moskva
North-West
Podmoskovye
Privolzhye
Siberia
South
Ural and West Siberia

AFL Cup Finals and AFL Finals


CHERNOZEMYE

AFL Chernozemye (Black Soils)

Round 1
[May 2]
Gornyak    21 Kvant      [Gorodnichev 40, Melnikov 44 - Fyodorov 58]
Zodiac     30 RyazanGRES [Vinichenko 56, 59, Bogatyryov 87]
Khimik Ros 20 UOR        [Poliyenko 39, Glushkov 90]
Fakel      01 Cement     [Khaustov 69]
[May 3]
Oruzheinik 42 MiK        [Mordvinov 5, Polyakov 31, 53 pen, 56 - Savichev 51, Kuleshov 78]
Khopyor    02 Spartak Or [Vetrov 77, Kharlanin 80]
Trud       22 Magnit     [Kruse 64, Druzhinin(M) 90 og - Sokolov 12, Korchagin 34]
Avangard-2 03 FCS-73     [Zenin 25, Adonyev 34, Shenshin 78]
Dinamo-2 B 12 Star.Oskol [Ustrekov 48 - Skopin 8, 23]

Round 2 [Total Att: 7,150; Average: 894]
[May 5]
Gornyak    01 RyazanGRES [Aksyonov 83. Att: 200]
[May 6]
Khimik Ros 2-0 Cement     [Poliyenko 47, Kosinov 86. Att: 2,500]
Zodiac     21 Kvant      [Beskrovnyi 3 pen, Yershov 60 - Fyodorov 28 pen. Att: 1,000]
Khopyor    02 Magnit     [Sokolov 4, Korchagin 47. Att: 700]
Trud       30 Spartak Or [Chernykh 65, Kruse 74, Pedchenko 89. Att: 1,000]
Avangard-2 02 Star.Oskol [Skopin 15, Tarasov 44. Att: 150]
Dinamo-2 B 00 FCS-73     [Att: 300]
Fakel      01 UOR        [Shulzhenko 19. Att: 1,300]

Round 3 [Total Att: 8,460; Average: 1,209]
[May 9]
Magnit     30 Dinamo-2 B [Awarded]
[May 10]
FCS-73     33 Khimik Ros [D.Shmarov 30, Zenin 37, Yegurnev 83 - Dolya 25, Poliyenko 54, Kosinov 58. Att: 300]
Star.Oskol 12 Fakel      [Simakin 75 - Khlebodarov 16, 86]
UOR        21 Cement     [Korolyov 29, Murtazaliyev 69 - Panfilov 19. Att: 200]
Spartak Or 10 Avangard-2 [Mezhuyev 66. Att: 4,100]
Kvant      30 Khopyor    [Fyodorov 1, Makarochkin 30, Ponomaryov 35. Att: 2,500]
RyazanGRES 13 Trud       [Chistyakov 62 - Kruse 3, 58, 60. Att: 60]
Gornyak    1-1 MiK        [Kolchev 87 - Kuleshov 40. Att: 300]
Oruzheinik 12 Zodiac     [Polyakov 29 - Vasilyev 63, Vinichenko 64. Att: 1,000]

NB: Spartak Oryol renamed FK Oryol.

Round 4 [May 13. Total Att: 9,900; Average: 1,238]
FCS-73     1-1 Fakel      [D.Shmarov 12 - Panarin 37. Att: 1,000]
Star.Oskol 01 Khimik Ros [Poliyenko 24. Att: 3,000]
Oryol      10 Dinamo-2 B [Martynov 90. Att: 500]
Magnit     22 Avangard-2 [Kononov(A) 24 og, A.Sokolov 65 pen - Podolyak 44, Mitrofanov 88. Att: 1,000]
Kvant      32 Trud       [Fyodorov 4, 79, Stefanov 75 - Chistyakov 32, Kalashnikov 71. Att: 3,000]
RyazanGRES 50 Khopyor    [Aksyonov 21, Shchetinin 25, Gerasimov 27, 67, 78. Att: 100]
MiK        21 Zodiac     [Kuleshov 14, Volkov 60 - Vinichenko 49. Att: 300]
Oruzheinik 31 Gornyak    [Dyomin 5, Fineyev 53, Yegorov 90 - Melnikov 41. Att: 1,000]

Round 5 [Total Att: 6,400; Average: 711]
[May 16]
Khimik Ros 11 Oryol      [Nalivkin 83 - Dmitriyev 90. Att: 1,500]
Fakel      12 Magnit     [Kostenko 59 - Korchagin 29, Sokolov 43 pen. Att: 500]
[May 17]
Gornyak    31 Zodiac     [Melnikov 59, Sakhno 79, Boyev 88 - Kolesnichenko 32. Att: 200]
Khopyor    12 MiK        [Kondaurov 85 - Kuleshov 55, Sidorov 76. Att: 300]
Trud       01 Oruzheinik [Fineyev 36. Att: 1,100]
Avangard-2 1-1 Kvant      [Safarov 85 pen - Makarochkin 34. Att: 300]
Dinamo-2 B 00 RyazanGRES [Att: 300]
UOR        20 FCS-73     [Fyodorov 36, Shchetinin 88. Att: 200]
Cement     22 Star.Oskol [Roshchepkin 4 pen, Mkhitaryan 32 - Skopin 31, 34. Att: 2,000]

Round 6 [Total Att: 5,800; Average: 725]
[May 19]
Khimik Ros 22 Magnit     [Kopiyev 51, Kosinov 79 - Korchagin 5, Sivayev 30. Att: 2,000]
[May 20]
Khopyor    05 Oruzheinik [Dyakov 24, Polyakov 34, Khizhnyak 61, Tuzikov 75, Mordvinov 90. Att: 250]
Trud       22 MiK        [Pedchenko 19, 26 - Baranov 39, Bondar 67. Att: 500]
Avangard-2 2-0 RyazanGRES [Borozdin 38, Shevchenko 90. Att: 300]
Dinamo-2 B 00 Kvant      [Att: 150]
Fakel      11 Oryol      [Karpov 57 - Rostovtsev 12 pen. Att: 1,000]
Cement     00 FCS-73     [Att: 1,500]
[Jun 28]
UOR        21 Star.Oskol [Dyuzhev 12 pen, 67 - Berdnikov 31. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Total Att: 9,350; Average: 1,169]
[May 23]
Kvant      13 Khimik Ros [Pitirimov 51 - Kosinov 6, Gerus 15, Nalivkin 33. Att: 1,500]
RyazanGRES 41 Fakel      [Yalyshev 15, Skorykh 30, Gerasimov 72, Aksyonov 90 - Karpov 37. Att: 150]
Gornyak    41 Khopyor    [Hein 45, Kolchev 71, Burakov 75, Lavrik 80 - Katin 43. Att: 200]
Zodiac     21 Trud       [Vinichenko 62, Yershov 72 - Pedchenko 28. Att: 1,500]
[May 24]
FCS-73     31 Star.Oskol [Zenin 45, Yegurnyov 50, Tkachov 75 - Nechayev 90]
Oryol      20 UOR        [Luzyakin 17, Miroshkin 55. Att: 4,000]
Magnit     21 Cement     [Sivayev 18, 59 - Sidorichev 82. Att: 500]
MiK        12 Avangard-2 [Shutin 20 - Mitrofanov 41, Podolyak 45. Att: 500]
Oruzheinik 01 Dinamo-2 B [Deyev 14. Att: 1,000]

Round 8 [Total Att: 8,300; Average: 1,038]
[May 26]
Khimik Ros 02 RyazanGRES [Yalyshev 18, Gerasimov 89. Att: 1,500]
MiK        02 Dinamo-2 B [Solodukhin 85, Andriyevskiy 88. Att: 300]
Gornyak    00 Trud       [Att: 100]
[May 27]
Oryol      10 Cement     [Luzyakin 45 pen. Att: 2,500]
Magnit     32 UOR        [Korchagin 39, Gomzov 66, A.Sokolov 78 - Ivanov 14, Zhabko 87. Att: 500]
Kvant      03 Fakel      [Lushin 14, Khlebodarov 23, Panarin 90. Att: 1,000]
Oruzheinik 10 Avangard-2 [Oskolkov 31. Att: 400]
Zodiac     62 Khopyor    [Kolesnichenko 16, 20, 78, Podrobakha 30, Vinichenko 34, Yershov 60 - Tsatsulin 22 pen, Soldatov 46. Att: 2,000]

Round 9 [Total Att: 7,930; Average: 881]
[Jun 2]
Khimik Ros 11 MiK        [Sidorov 69 - Chudakov(K) 83 og. Att: 2,000]
[Jun 3]
Khopyor    03 Trud       [Mikhin 26, 45, Meshcheryakov 70. Att: 700]
Avangard-2 40 Gornyak    [Kokonov 38, Soinikov 40 pen, Nekrasov 43, Mitrofanov 64. Att: 30]
Dinamo-2 B 01 Zodiac     [Yershov 64. Att: 200]
Fakel      11 Oruzheinik [Shmakov 37 - Dyomin 20. Att: 1,000]
UOR        10 Kvant      [Dyuzhev 65. Att: 100]
Cement     21 RyazanGRES [Mkhitaryan 33, Khaustov 75 - Kushnir 88. Att: 1,400]
FCS-73     11 Oryol      [S.Tkachov 2 - R.Vetrov 60. Att: 500]
Star.Oskol 10 Magnit     [Kudrin 10. Att: 2,000]

Round 10 [Jun 7. Total Att: 5,550; Average: 793]
Avangard-2 00 Zodiac     [Att: 150]
Dinamo-2 B 31 Gornyak    [Deyev 28, Ustrekhov 81 pen, Solodukhin 90 - Melnikov 34. Att: 100]
Khimik Ros 00 Oruzheinik [Att: 1,500]
Fakel      04 MiK        [Kuleshov 8, 69, Sazonov 42, Volkov 86. Att: 1,000]
UOR        12 RyazanGRES [Murtazaliyev 5 - Kuleshov 15, 61]
Cement     11 Kvant      [Mkhitaryan 46 - Makarochkin 56 pen. Att: 1,300]
FCS-73     32 Magnit     [Kosmodemyanskiy 4, Zotov 82, Yegurnyov 87 - Sokolov 58, Muratkin 80. Att: 500]
Star.Oskol 01 Oryol      [A.Tolpekin 90. Att: 1,000]

Round 11 [Total Att: 10,600; Average: 1,325]
[Jun 9]
Gornyak    41 Khimik Ros [Kolchev 8, Reutskiy 62, Burakov 73, Boyev 85 - Glushkov 68. Att: 500]
[Jun 10]
Oryol      11 Magnit     [A.Tolpekin 5 - A.Sivayev 9. Att: 4,000]
Kvant      23 FCS-73     [Ikryannikov 34, Pitirimov 59 - Zenin 33, Yegurnyov 35, Mernyi 54. Att: 1,000]
RyazanGRES 41 Star.Oskol [Kuleshov 10, 18, Gerasimov 73 pen, 77 - Tarasov 32. Att: 1,000]
MiK        11 UOR        [Kuleshov 50 - Ivanov 24. Att: 200]
Oruzheinik 10 Cement     [Tsokov 25. Att: 300]
Zodiac     51 Fakel      [Yershov 13, 25, Podrobakha 22, Vasilyev 29, Bogatyryov 75 - Trubitsyn 50. Att: 3,000]
Khopyor    01 Avangard-2 [Bogdanov 22]
Trud       10 Dinamo-2 B [Kruse 11 pen. Att: 600]

Round 12 [Total Att: 6,300; Average: 900]
[Jun 13]
Zodiac     51 Khimik Ros [Vasilyev 4, 44, Kolesnichenko 50, 87, Kozin 22 - Gerusov 73. Att: 2,500]
Khopyor    02 Dinamo-2 B [Solodukhin 60, 83]
[Jun 14]
Kvant      13 Star.Oskol [Safoyan 20 - Skopin 30, 65, 75. Att: 1,000]
RyazanGRES 41 FCS-73     [Aksyonov 4, 39, Kushnir 9, Gerasimov 15 - D.Shmarov 45 pen. Att: 700]
MiK        10 Cement     [Kuleshov 75 pen. Att: 500]
Oruzheinik 31 UOR        [Il.Borodin 36, 50, 88 - Dyuzhev 43. Att: 300]
Gornyak    32 Fakel      [Sotnikov 3, 35, Grachov 63 - Shmakov 38, 39. Att: 300]
Trud       40 Avangard-2 [Mikhin 34, A.Shchogolev 39, Arkhipov 53, Gello 89. Att: 1,000]

Round 13 [Total Att: 12,250; Average: 1,531]
[Jun 16]
Avangard-2 20 Dinamo-2 B [Mitrofanov 8, 60. Att: 500]
Khimik Ros 70 Khopyor    [Kosinov 9, 20, 22, 88, Nalivkin 32 pen, Glushkov 55, Agafonov 80. Att: 1,500]
[Jun 17]
Fakel      01 Trud       [Okroashvili 28. Att: 2,000]
UOR        03 Gornyak    [Melnikov 15, Sotnikov 32, Cherkasskikh 88. Att: 250]
Cement     10 Zodiac     [Khaustov 52. Att: 2,000]
FCS-73     20 MiK        [Yegurnyov 36, Shenshin 81]
Star.Oskol 11 Oruzheinik [Yemelyanov 26 - Borodin 49. Att: 1,000]
Oryol      50 Kvant      [A.Tolpekin 1, R.Vetrov 3, I.Luzyakin 12, M.Mezhuyev 35, P.Kadushkin 45. Att: 4,500]
Magnit     20 RyazanGRES [Gomozov 79, Kuryukin 90. Att: 500]

Round 14 [Total Att: 9,900; Average: 1,238]
[Jun 20]
Cement     11 Gornyak    [Mkhitaryan 25 pen - Sotnikov 35. Att: 2,000]
FCS-73     22 Oruzheinik [Zenin 6, Adonyev 11 - Polyakov 16 pen, Fineyev 42. Att: 200]
Oryol      10 RyazanGRES [A.Dmitriyev 88. Att: 3,000]
[Jun 21]
Khimik Ros 01 Trud       [Shchogolev 75. Att: 2,000]
Fakel      70 Khopyor    [Kozlov 33, Grebenshchikov 39, 45, Karpov 60, Trubitsyn 67, 75, Panarin 70. Att: 1,000]
UOR        00 Zodiac     [Att: 200]
Star.Oskol 12 MiK        [Raspopov 69 pen - Baranov 11, Kuleshov 28 pen. Att: 1,000]
Magnit     20 Kvant      [Kuryukin 26, Korchagin 90. Att: 500]

Round 15 [Total Att: 4,300; Average: 538]
[Jun 23]
Gornyak    30 FCS-73     [Sobko 18, Burakov 42, 52. Att: 100]
[Jun 24]
MiK        12 Oryol      [Kuleshov 87 pen - Kadushkin 48, Tolpekin 77. Att: 500]
Oruzheinik 01 Magnit     [Sivayev 28. Att: 600]
Zodiac     20 Star.Oskol [Batishchev 19, Vasilyev 80 pen. Att: 1,500]
Khopyor    02 UOR        [Schneider 14, Dorozhkin 35. Att: 100]
Trud       00 Cement     [Att: 1,000]
Avangard-2 21 Khimik Ros [Soinikov 14 pen, 70 pen - Nalivkin 31. Att: 300]
Dinamo-2 B 31 Fakel      [Terekhov 62, 82, Grechishko 70 - Deyev 75. Att: 200]
[n/p]
Kvant         RyazanGRES

Round 16 [Total Att: 5,500; Average: 688]
[Jul 1]
MiK        21 Magnit     [Sazonov 24, Kuleshov 85 - Gomzov 62 pen. Att: 500]
Oruzheinik 13 Oryol      [Borodin 23 - Kharlashin 69, Polyakov 71 pen, Mezhuyev 88. Att: 250]
Zodiac     31 FCS-73     [Podrobakha 18, Kolesnichenko 19, Vasilyev 88 pen - Tkachov 36. Att: 2,000]
Khopyor    04 Cement     [Mkhitaryan 24 pen, 42, Pyatakov 51, Semisotov 90+1. Att: 300]
Trud       21 UOR        [Kruse 81, Meshcheryakov 83 - Korolyov 38. Att: 1,500]
Avangard-2 2-1 Fakel      [Faraponov 17, Khalimoshkin 90 - Shmakov 55. Att: 250]
Dinamo-2 B 10 Khimik Ros [Deyev 17. Att: 500]
[Jul 2]
Gornyak    31 Star.Oskol [Burakov 26, Sobko 65, Gorodnichev 85 - Kudrin 28. Att: 200]

Round 17 [Total Att: 9,550; Average: 1,061]
[Jul 7]
Khimik Ros 2-2 Fakel      [Paliyenko 19, Kosinov 69 - Grebenshchikov 84, Appayev 90. Att: 3,000]
[Jul 8]
UOR        20 Avangard-2 [Dyuzhev 73 pen, Gagauz 90+2. Att: 100]
Cement     11 Dinamo-2 B [Kostrov 58 - Metelitsa 55. Att: 200]
FCS-73     61 Khopyor    [Zenin 34, Shenshin 72, Tkachov 78, Palchikov 87, Adonyev 89, Volgin 90+2 - Smotrov 45. Att: 200]
Star.Oskol 12 Trud       [Raspopov 69 pen - Meshcheryakov 19, Okroashvili 81. Att: 250]
Oryol      12 Gornyak    [Tsokov 84 - Sobko 57, 65. Att: 3,000]
Magnit     11 Zodiac     [Sivayev 81 - Vinichenko 40. Att: 1,500]
Kvant      14 MiK        [Komarov 17 - Sidorov 24, Kuleshov 38, 61, 90. Att: 1,000]
RyazanGRES 00 Oruzheinik [Att: 300]

Round 18 [Total Att: 9,650; Average: 1,206]
[Jul 10]
UOR        21 Dinamo-2 B [Dorozhkin 40, Afanasyev 80 - Solodukhin 45. Att: 100]
[Jul 12]
Magnit     51 Gornyak    [A.Sokolov 26, 36, Gomzov 68, Korchagin 71, Potashnikov 75 - Sobko 3. Att: 1,500]
MiK        1-1 RyazanGRES [A.Kuleshov 35 pen - Shipilin 90. Att: 250]
[Jul 15]
Cement     10 Avangard-2 [Pyatakov 37. Att: 1,500]
FCS-73     10 Trud       [Tkachov 2. Att: 300]
Star.Oskol 70 Khopyor    [Nechayev 14, Kondaurov 28, Semykin 34, Kudrin 36, Khodov 55, Neklyudov 69, Berdnikov 69. Att: 1,000]
Oryol      11 Zodiac     [Mezhuyev 47 - Yershov 5. Att: 4,000]
Kvant      13 Oruzheinik [Ponomaryov 4 - Borodin 26, 86, Mordvinov 90. Att: 1,000]

NB: Kvant Sasovo withdrew. All their results canceled.
      Their Round 15 match vs Ryazan GRES was never played.

Round 19 [Total Att: 7,150; Average: 894]
[Jul 22]
RyazanGRES 01 Zodiac     [Vinichenko 75. Att: 800]
Oryol      20 Khopyor    [Polyakov 16 pen, Kharlashin 73. Att: 3,000]
FCS-73     61 Avangard-2 [Kozvonin(A) 2 og, Zenin 15, Tkachov 51, 68, 82 pen, 90 - Kochergin 89. Att: 250]
Star.Oskol 21 Dinamo-2 B [Raspopov 25, Khodov 53 - Baidakov 13. Att: 1,000]
UOR        01 Khimik Ros [Kosinov 65. Att: 100]
Cement     32 Fakel      [Khaustov 17, Potapov 79, Mkhitaryan 90+1 - Trubitsyn 44, Panarin 59. Att: 300]
[Jul 26]
Magnit     10 Trud       [Gomzov 18. Att: 1,500]
[Jul 29]
MiK        11 Oruzheinik [Kuleshov 60 - Borodin 90+1. Att: 200]

Round 20 [Jul 29. Total Att: 9,500; Average: 1,357]
RyazanGRES 20 Gornyak    [Aksyonov 54, 69. Att: 700]
Magnit     40 Khopyor    [A.Sokolov 25, 40, 56, Slitnikov 44. Att: 1,000]
Oryol      01 Trud       [Arkhipov 25. Att: 3,500]
Star.Oskol 02 Avangard-2 [Borozdin 27, Podolyak 36. Att: 800]
FCS-73     10 Dinamo-2 B [Tkachov 28. Att: 200]
Cement     32 Khimik Ros [Mkhitaryan 2, Suchkov 51, Potapov 63 - Paliyenko 16, Ipatyev 81. Att: 3,000]
UOR        20 Fakel      [Ivanov 34, Tokarev 67. Att: 300]

Round 21 [Total Att: 8,350; Average: 1,044]
[Aug 1]
Fakel      02 Star.Oskol [Neklyudov 2, Myasnikov 52. Att: 300]
MiK        2-0 Gornyak    [Sidorov 18, Savichev 30. Att: 500]
Zodiac     12 Oruzheinik [Vasilyev 35 pen - Khmykin 49, 54. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 2]
Cement     30 UOR        [Semisotov 13, 22, Pyatakov 14. Att: 2,000]
Avangard-2 11 Oryol      [Bogdanov 90+1 - Kokorev 22. Att: 500]
Dinamo-2 B 00 Magnit     [Att: 50]
Trud       10 RyazanGRES [Meshcheryakov 79 pen. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 16]
Khimik Ros 22 FCS-73     [Kosinov 16 pen, Nalivkin 36 - Adonyev 6, Zenin 11. Att: 2,000]

Round 22 [Total Att: 7,300; Average: 1,043]
[Aug 4]
Khimik Ros 10 Star.Oskol [A.Gerusov 61. Att: 2,000]
Oruzheinik 1-1 Gornyak    [Dyakov 29 - Gai 15. Att: 350]
[Aug 5]
Fakel      02 FCS-73     [Tkachev 21, 64. Att: 1,000]
Dinamo-2 B 12 Oryol      [Chernigovskiy 72 - Polyakov 18, Nozdrin 76. Att: 800]
Avangard-2 10 Magnit     [Matushkin(M) 40 og. Att: 500]
Khopyor    03 RyazanGRES [Kushnir 9, Skorykh 27, Kondaurov 41. Att: 150]
Zodiac     31 MiK        [Isayev 7, Vinichenko 21, Polshin 82 - Savichev 51. Att: 2,500]

Round 23 [Total Att: 9,400; Average: 1,175]
[Aug 8]
Oryol      12 Khimik Ros [Polyakov 65 pen - Paliyenko 75, Tarakanov 84. Att: 2,500]
[Aug 9]
MiK        92 Khopyor    [Savichev 10, 22, 52, Kuleshov 13, 26, Chudakov 29, Dobromyslov 57,
                           Sazonov 62, Sidorov 66 - Spitchenko 84, Dyomin 90. Att: 500]
Oruzheinik 00 Trud       [Att: 1,000]
RyazanGRES 11 Dinamo-2 B [Moiseyev 83 pen - Mishin 75. Att: 600]
Magnit     10 Fakel      [Rumyantsev 79. Att: 1,000]
FCS-73     42 UOR        [Tkachov 22, 49, 60, Fomin 73 - Shchetinin 79, Murtuzaliyev 87 pen. Att: 300]
Star.Oskol 10 Cement     [Berdnikov 63. Att: 500]
Zodiac     00 Gornyak    [Att: 3,000]

Round 24 [Total Att: 6,200; Average: 886]
[Aug 12]
Oruzheinik 180 Khopyor   [Borodin 2 pen, 20, 28, Khadarkevich 10, 15, 35, Zakharov 11, 32, Krasov 27, 31,
                           Luzhanskiy 40, 43, 49, Isayev 45, 75, 77, Kuznetsov 80, Khmykin 87. Att: 500]
MiK        33 Trud       [Kuleshov 4, Savichev 12, 69 - Meshcheryakov 14, Grigoryan 22, 24. Att: 300]
RyazanGRES 01 Avangard-2 [Kochergin 66. Att: 600]
Star.Oskol 20 UOR        [Belobayev 49, Nechayev 79. Att: 1,000]
FCS-73     01 Cement     [Semisotov 11. Att: 200]
Oryol      20 Fakel      [Psaryov 83, Rostovtsev 86. Att: 3,500]
[Sep 12]
Magnit     20 Khimik Ros [Sivayev 23, 63. Att: 100]

Round 25 [Total Att: 7,600; Average: 950]
[Aug 19]
Cement     10 Magnit     [Pyatakov 54. Att: 2,000]
Fakel      02 RyazanGRES [Skorykh 24, Gerasimov 89. Att: 400]
Avangard-2 20 MiK        [Faraponov 50, Podolyak 70. Att: 300]
Dinamo-2 B 13 Oruzheinik [Klitsov 17 - Khadarkevich 12, 45, Khizhnyak 19 pen. Att: 200]
Khopyor    28 Gornyak    [Arkhipov 52, Spitchenko 87 - Kolchev 6, Sobko 9, 13, 64, 82, 84, Nosatov 58, Burakov 68. Att: 500]
Trud       01 Zodiac     [Vasilyev 25. Att: 3,000]
[Aug 23]
Star.Oskol 34 FCS-73     [Berdnikov 6, Myasnikov 26, Nechayev 90 - Tkachov 37 pen, Zenin 46, 58, 71. Att: 1,000]
UOR        13 Oryol      [Murtazaliyev 90 - Miroshkin 24, Polyakov 67, 75. Att: 200]

Round 26 [Aug 26. Total Att: 6,650; Average: 950]
Cement     11 Oryol      [Semisotov 22 - Luzyakin 18. Att: 3,000]
UOR        03 Magnit     [Arefyev 15, 33, Sivayev 45. Att: 200]
RyazanGRES 00 Khimik Ros [Att: 1,000]
Dinamo-2 B 04 MiK        [Kuleshov 18, 65, 87, Sidorov 21. Att: 300]
Avangard-2 12 Oruzheinik [Bogdanov 36 - Khizhnyak 51, Borodin 90. Att: 400]
Trud       22 Gornyak    [Meshcheryakov 7, Grigoryan 35 - Grachov 30, Burakov 51. Att: 1,500]
Khopyor    07 Zodiac     [Isayev 5, 9, 86 pen, Cherkasskikh 59, Batishchev 63, Kozin 67, Shkodkin 84. Att: 250]

Round 27 [Total Att: 7,700; Average: 963]
[Aug 29]
Gornyak    41 Avangard-2 [Nosatov 19, Mozhayev 60, Burakov 88, 90+1 - Mitrofanov 40 pen. Att: 100]
Zodiac     41 Dinamo-2 B [Kudrin 9, Shkodkin 30, 38, Yershov 56 - Grechishko 66. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 30]
Trud       60 Khopyor    [Grigoryan 19, 45+1, Meshcheryakov 23, 40 pen, A.Solodovnikov 50, Mikhin 71. Att: 800]
MiK        20 Khimik Ros [Kuleshov 14, Chudakov 18. Att: 200]
Oruzheinik 50 Fakel      [Borodin 10 pen, 11, 56, Mordvinov 52, Luzhanskiy 90+1. Att: 1,500]
RyazanGRES 00 Cement     [Att: 600]
Oryol      11 FCS-73     [Polyakov 9 - Kosmodemyanskiy 71. Att: 2,000]
Magnit     10 Star.Oskol [Silayev 23. Att: 500]

Round 28 [Total Att: 8,550; Average: 1,221]
[Sep 1]
Gornyak    31 Dinamo-2 B [Sobko 63, Mozhayev 67, Semyonov 88 - Lyamtsev 33. Att: 200]
[Sep 2]
Zodiac     20 Avangard-2 [Isayev 15, Shkodkin 76. Att: 3,500]
Oruzheinik 10 Khimik Ros [Borodin 79. Att: 1,500]
MiK        01 Fakel      [Dyomkin(MiK) 40 og. Att: 300]
RyazanGRES 30 UOR        [Trushkin 38, Aksyonov 41, Kondaurov 79 pen. Att: 500]
Magnit     13 FCS-73     [Gomzov 45 - Yegurnev 9, 25, Zenin 31. Att: 50. Played in Kursk]
Oryol      21 Star.Oskol [Luzyakin 62, Tokarev 81 - Yemelyanov 13. Att: 2,500]

Round 29 [Total Att: 7,600; Average: 950]
[Sep 5]
Khimik Ros 02 Gornyak    [Sobko 31, Mozhayev 88 pen. Att: 1,500]
Fakel      02 Zodiac     [Kolesnichenko 20, Eskov 71. Att: 800]
[Sep 6]
Magnit     13 Oryol      [Krivchenkov 89 - Miroshkin 11, Polyakov 15, Tolpekin 66. Att: 500]
Star.Oskol 00 RyazanGRES [Att: 1,000]
UOR        31 MiK        [Shchetinin 28, Gavrilovich 33, Afanasyev 82 - Sidorov 76. Att: 1,000]
Cement     00 Oruzheinik [Att: 2,000]
Avangard-2 11-1 Khopyor   [Podolyak 7, 43, 45, 48, 58, 62, 75, Kononov 9, 23, Faraponov 54, Kochergin 87 - Trubnikov 30. Att: 500]
Dinamo-2 B 12 Trud       [Lyamtsev 52 - Mikhin 9, 47. Att: 300]

Round 30 [Total Att: 6,100; Average: 871]
[Sep 8]
Khimik Ros 24 Zodiac     [Glushkov 8, Kosinov 61 - Yershov 14 pen, Vasilyev 32, Cherkasskikh 38, 48. Att: 2,000]
[Sep 9]
FCS-73     31 RyazanGRES [Zenin 29, 56, Yeremeyev 31 - Yalyshev 76. Att: 500]
Cement     10 MiK        [Baldin 83. Att: 2,500]
UOR        03 Oruzheinik [Khadarkevich 45, 66, Borodin 82. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 B 31 Khopyor    [Mitin 13, Terekhov 50, 84 pen - Myagkov 24. Att: 200]
Avangard-2 0-1 Trud       [Grigoryan 43. Att: 300]
[Sep 20]
Fakel      32 Gornyak    [Dmitriyev 28, 77, Oleinik(G) 46 og - Nosatov 13, Sobko 86. Att: 500]

Round 31
[Aug 16]
Oruzheinik 40 Star.Oskol [Khadarkevich 55, 67, Borodin 57, Petukhov 61. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 16]
Dinamo-2 B 01 Avangard-2 [Shirobokov 86. Att: 100]
Khopyor    11 Khimik Ros [Spitchenko 51 - Ipatyev 68. Att: 100]
Trud       21 Fakel      [Chistyakov 49, Grigoryan 61 - Tishaninov 65. Att: 2,500]
Zodiac     10 Cement     [Kudrin 90+2. Att: 2,000]
RyazanGRES 02 Magnit     [Gomzov 20, Sivayev 51. Att: 800]
[Sep 20]
MiK        12 FCS-73     [Novikov 45+1 - Panarin 72, Zenin 82. Att: 100]
[Oct 9]
Gornyak    31 UOR

Round 32 [Total Att: 4,320; Average: 617]
[Sep 13]
Oruzheinik 50 FCS-73     [Borodin 24, Zakharov 51, Khadarkevich 66, Isayev 78, Petukhov 90. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 22]
Gornyak    01 Cement     [Sidorychev 70. Att: 200]
[Sep 23]
Trud       31 Khimik Ros [Grigoryan 18, Mikhin 19, Meshcheryakov 50 - Gerusov 27. Att: 300]
Khopyor    1-0 Fakel      [Soldatov 88. Att: 120]
Zodiac     32 UOR        [Eskov 31, Vasilyev 39 pen, Kudrin 68 - Korablyov 59, Gagauz 88 pen. Att: 1,000]
MiK        01 Star.Oskol [Skopin 50. Att: 200]
RyazanGRES 21 Oryol      [Kushnir 74, Aksyonov 90 - Kokorev 80. Att: 1,000]

Round 33 [Total Att: 7,580; Average: 948]
[Sep 26]
Khimik Ros 21 Avangard-2 [Kosinov 59 pen, Nalivkin 82 - Faraponov 90+1. Att: 200]
Fakel      02 Dinamo-2 B [Grechishko 17, Lyamtsev 52. Att: 300]
FCS-73     21 Gornyak    [Tkachov 4, Panarin 41 - Sobko 77 pen. Att: 230]
[Sep 27]
Oryol      00 MiK        [Att: 2,500]
Magnit     01 Oruzheinik [Petukhov 83 pen. Att: 50]
Star.Oskol 34 Zodiac     [Myasnikov 33 pen, Berdnikov 71, 87 - Isayev 7, 61, Vasilyev 9 pen, Boyev 81. Att: 2,000]
UOR        31 Khopyor    [Murtazaliyev 36, Dyuzhev 63 pen, Gagauz 84 pen - Dyomin 39. Att: 300]
Cement     12 Trud       [Suchkov 73 - Grigoryan 75, 85. Att: 2,000]

Round 34 [Total Att: 8,650; Average: 1,081]
[Sep 29]
Khimik Ros 30 Dinamo-2 B [Nalivkin 19, Kopiyev 23, Dmitrovskiy 66. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 30]
Magnit     31 MiK        [Krivchenkov 2, Korchagin 48, A.Sokolov 80 pen - Kuleshov 83. Att: 50]
Oryol      21 Oruzheinik [Polyakov 17, Kadushkin 84 - Borodin 22. Att: 4,000]
Star.Oskol 23 Gornyak    [Skopin 80, 89 - Melnikov 21, Grachov 78, Shtypula 82. Att: 600]
FCS-73     31 Zodiac     [Tkachov 48 pen, 60, Zenin 54 - Isayev 7. Att: 300]
Cement     70 Khopyor    [Syrovatko 2, Pyatakov 6, 17, 61, Panfilov 22, Khaustov 71, 75. Att: 2,000]
UOR        03 Trud       [Grigoryan 45, 75, Meshcheryakov 82. Att: 100]
Fakel      00 Avangard-2 [Att: 100]

Round 35
[Oct 3]
Gornyak    41 Oryol
Zodiac     51 Magnit
[Oct 4]
Fakel      03 Khimik Ros
Avangard-2 11 UOR
Dinamo-2 B 12 Cement
Khopyor    16 FCS-73
Trud       51 Star.Oskol
Oruzheinik 10 RyazanGRES

Round 36
[Oct 6]
Gornyak    41 Magnit
[Oct 7]
Dinamo-2 B 21 UOR
Avangard-2 02 Cement
Trud       22 FCS-73
Khopyor    21 Star.Oskol
Zodiac     20 Oryol
MiK        24 RyazanGRES

Final Table:

 1.Zodiac Staryi Oskol              32  22  5  5  74- 30  71      Winners; eligible for promotion
------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Trud Voronezh                    32  19  8  5  58- 25  65  [+]
 3.Oruzheinik Tula                  32  18  9  5  72- 22  63  [-]
 4.FCS-73 Voronezh                  32  17  9  6  68- 46  60  
 5.FK Oryol                         32  16  9  7  42- 31  57  [-]
 6.Magnit Zheleznogorsk             32  16  6 10  52- 38  54      [1 0 1 6-5 3]
 7.Gornyak Stroitel                 32  16  6 10  67- 47  54      [1 0 1 5-6 3]
 8.Cement Mikhailovka               32  15  8  9  41- 24  53  
 9.Ryazanskaya GRES Novomichurinsk  32  13  7 12  43- 31  46  
10.Avangard-2 Kursk                 32  13  5 14  41- 41  44  
11.Khimik Rossosh                   32  10  9 13  44- 46  39  
12.MiK Kaluga                       32  10  8 14  50- 48  38  [+]
13.UOR Volgograd                    32  10  3 19  35- 57  33  
14.Dinamo-2 Bryansk                 32   9  5 18  30- 45  32  [+]
15.FK Staryi Oskol                  32   9  3 20  41- 55  30  
16.Fakel Voronezh                   32   4  5 23  28- 63  17  [-]
17.Khopyor Balashov                 32   2  1 29  17-154   7  
------------------------------------------------------------
 -.Kvant Sasovo                     16   2  3 11  16- 35   9  [+] Withdrew

NB: Arsenal Tula changed name to Oruzheinik.
    FK Oryol reverted to their original name Spartak but then reverted
      to their previous name FK Oryol on May 10.
    Kvant Sasovo withdrew after Round 18. Their results are canceled.

Top scorers:

1.Aleksei Kuleshov (MiK)    22
  Sergei Tkachov (FCS-73)   22
3.Ilya Borodin (Oruzheinik) 18
4.Roman Zenin (FCS-73)      17
5.Aleksandr Sobko (Gornyak) 16

AFL Chernozemye Cup 2007

Group Stage

Group 1 [Volgograd]

Metallurg  3-1 Cement
Khopyor    1-5 UOR
UOR        0-1 Metallurg
Cement     4-0 Khopyor
Metallurg  8-0 Khopyor
UOR        2-2 Cement

Table:

1.Metallurg Volzhskiy   3   3  0  0  12- 1   9
2.UOR Volgograd         3   1  1  1   7- 4   4
----------------------------------------------
3.Cement Mikhailovka    3   1  1  1   7- 5   4
4.Khopyor Balashov      3   0  0  3   1-17   0

Group 2 [Oryol]

Proletariy 0-3 Spartak Or
Magnit     1-1 Dinamo-2 B
MiK        3-0 Proletariy
Spartak Or 0-1 Dinamo-2 B
Spartak Or 2-0 MiK
Proletariy 1-3 Magnit
Dinamo-2 B 0-1 MiK
Spartak Or 1-1 Magnit
MiK        0-0 Magnit
Dinamo-2 B 2-1 Proletariy

Table:

1.Spartak Oryol          4   2  1  1   6- 2   7   [1 0 1 2-1 3]
2.Dinamo-2 Bryansk       4   2  1  1   4- 3   7   [1 0 1 1-1 3]
-----------------------------------------------
3.MiK Kaluga             4   2  1  1   4- 2   7   [1 0 1 1-2 3]
4.Magnit Zheleznogorsk   4   1  3  0   5- 3   6
5.Proletariy Surazh      4   0  0  4   2-11   0

Group 3 [Voronezh]

[Apr 13]
Star.Oskol 1-0 Fakel      [Skopin 10]
Zol.Oryol  1-4 FCS-73
[Apr 14]
Fakel      5-2 Kvant      [Trubitsyn 20, 55, 71, Khlebodarov 74, Semyonov 77 - Seredin 36, Ponomaryov 65]
Star.Oskol 1-3 Zol.Oryol
[Apr 16]
Kvant      0-4 FCS-73
Fakel      4-1 Zol.Oryol  [Panarin 23, Kostenko 42, 47, Deyev 89 - Utin 11]
[Apr 17]
Zol.Oryol  1-0 Kvant
FCS-73     0-1 Star.Oskol
[Apr 19]
Kvant      1-4 Star.Oskol
Fakel      0-0 FCS-73

Table:

1.FK Staryi Oskol    4   3  0  1   7- 4   9
2.FCS-73 Voronezh    4   2  1  1   8- 2   7
-------------------------------------------
3.Fakel Voronezh     4   2  1  1   9- 4   7
4.FK Zolotoi Oryol   4   2  0  2   6- 9   6
5.Kvant Sasovo       4   0  0  4   3-14   0

Group 4 [Staryi Oskol]

[Apr 13]
Zodiac     0-1 Oruzheinik [Polyakov 70]
Gornyak    4-0 Avangard-2
[Apr 15]
Oruzheinik 2-0 Avangard-2
Zodiac     1-2 Gornyak
[Apr 17]
Gornyak    0-3 Oruzheinik
Avangard-2 0-1 Zodiac

Table:

1.Oruzheinik Tula       3   3  0  0   6-0   9
2.Gornyak Stroitel      3   2  0  1   6-4   6
---------------------------------------------
3.Zodiac Staryi Oskol   3   1  0  2   2-3   3
4.Avangard-2 Kursk      3   0  0  3   0-7   0


Quarterfinals [Apr 26, 29]

FCS-73 Voronezh  0-2 0-5 ORUZHEINIK Tula
  [2. Kornev 8, Fineyev 27, Polyakov 67, Tsokov 70 pen, Oskolkov 79]
GORNYAK Stroitel 3-1 0-1 FK Staryi Oskol
UOR Volgogard    0-0 1-1 Spartak Oryol
  [2. Severin 83 - Shulzhenko 21]
DINAMO-2 Bryansk 0-1 3-1 Metallurg Volzhskiy

Semifinals

[May 29, Jul 5]
Dinamo-2 Bryansk 3-2 0-1 UOR Volgograd
[May 31, Jul 5]
Gornyak Stroitel 1-4 1-1 ORUZHEINIK Tula

Finals [Jul 19, 26]

UOR Volgograd 0-0 0-2 ORUZHEINIK Tula
  [1. Att: 100]
  [2. Il.Borodin 75, Khmykin 89. Att: 3,000]


FAR EAST

AFL Dalniy Vostok (Far East)

[Jun 19]
Amur-2    1-2 Portovik  [Y.Yeroshevskiy 13 - A.Matrosov 28, N.Pozdnyakov 73. Att: 200]
SKA-En-2  2-0 Nogliki   [A.Tseluiko 15 pen, A.Chistyakov 37. Att: 500]
[Jun 21]
Amur-2    0-1 Portovik  [M.Pozdnyakov 77. Att: 300]
SKA-En-2  2-1 Nogliki   [A.Chistyakov 24, A.Grishin 50 - Y.Kimaikin 16. Att: 500]
[Jun 24]
SKA-En-2  2-1 Portovik  [S.Antipov 20, V.Povkh 86 - A.Tetyorkin 34. Att: 500]
Birobijan 4-0 Nogliki   [D.Zaitsev 5, V.Kuzmin 49, A.Likholat 64, A.Filipkin 86 pen. Att: 500]
[Jun 26]
SKA-En-2  3-1 Portovik  [A.Chistyakov 13, 17, V.Kiselyov 86 - A.Tetyorkin 58. Att: 250]
Birobijan 2-2 Nogliki   [D.Zaitsev 17, A.Filipkin 65 pen - D.Travin 47 pen, A.Lis 56. Att: 250]
[Jun 29]
Birobijan 2-1 Portovik  [A.Latushkin 65, A.Filipkin 70 - A.Kuantov 75. Att: 280]
Amur-2    1-3 Nogliki   [N.Ovdiyenko 90 - D.Travin 27, A.Teslya 67, A.Khardin 70. Att: 100]
[Jul 1]
Birobijan 0-0 Portovik  [Att: 1,200]
Amur-2    3-0 Nogliki   [Y.Ivanov 28, 45, N.Ovdiyenko 90. Att: 150]
[Jul 9]
Birobijan 2-1 Amur-2    [A.Latushkin 67, D.Zaitsev 90 - Y.Yeroshevskiy 37. Att: 1,100]
[Jul 11]
Birobijan 1-1 Amur-2    [A.Latushkin 44 - Y.Ivanov 90. Att: 800]
Portovik  2-0 Nogliki   [A.Lavrov 31, A.Semyonov 72. Att: 1,500]
[Jul 13]
Portovik  3-3 Nogliki   [M.Pozdnyakov 11, A.Matrosov 75 pen, A.Kuantov 88 - N.Baryshevskiy 60, Y.Novikov 64, 74. Att: 1,050]
[Jul 14]
SKA-En-2  0-1 Amur-2    [A.Slepets 70. Att: 300]
[Jul 16]
SKA-En-2  2-0 Amur-2    [A.Tseluiko 15 pen, S.Antipov 77. Att: 350]
[Jul 26]
SKA-En-2  3-0 Birobijan [A.Kupchin 18, 34, A.Severyukhin 25. Att: 350]
[Jul 28]
SKA-En-2  0-0 Birobijan [Att: 350]
[Aug 1]
Nogliki   1-0 Amur-2    [Y.Novikov 18. Att: 500]
[Aug 3]
Nogliki   1-1 Amur-2    [Y.Novikov 36 - Y.Ivanov 68 pen. Att: 800]
[Aug 4]
Birobijan 1-0 SKA-En-2  [D.Zaitsev 66. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 6]
Birobijan 2-1 SKA-En-2  [A.Latushkin 64, Y.Mishchenko 72 - V.Kuzmin(B) 11 og. Att: 800]
Portovik  4-0 Amur-2    [A.Matrosov 25, M.Pozdnyakov 32, A.Kuantov 66, A.Lavrov 77. Att: 1,500]
[Aug 8]
Portovik  1-1 Amur-2    [M.Pozdnyakov 22 - R.Gafarov 32. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 31]
Nogliki   0-1 Portovik  [A.Semyonov 23. Att: 800]
[Sep 2]
Nogliki   0-3 Portovik  [A.Kuantov 13, M.Pozdnyakov 73, 90. Att: 300]
[Sep 9]
Amur-2    2-2 Birobijan [I.Kuts 41, R.Filonenko 89 - A.Latushkin 12, 62. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 11]
Amur-2    2-0 Birobijan [V.Sharov 12, G.Minasyan 71. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 15]
Amur-2    2-3 SKA-En-2  [R.Filonenko 57, 79 - A.Kupchin 16, S.Ivanov 38, A.Chistyakov 68. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 17]
Amur-2    1-0 SKA-En-2  [Y.Ivanov 67. Att: 1,000]
[Sep 23]
Nogliki   0-4 SKA-En-2  [A.Kupchin 35, S.Ivanov 47, 56, V.Kiselyov 70. Att: 300]
Portovik  4-0 Birobijan [M.Pozdnyakov 15, A.Kuantov 30, A.Matrosov 60 pen, A.Lavrov 75. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 25]
Nogliki   0-0 SKA-En-2  [Att: 300]
Portovik  0-1 Birobijan [A.Gavrilov 90. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 28]
Nogliki   1-0 Birobijan [D.Petrikov 82. Att: 250]
Portovik  1-1 SKA-En-2  [M.Pozdnyakov 16 - A.Kupchin 30. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 30]
Nogliki   2-1 Birobijan [N.Baryshev 18, Y.Novikov 86 - A.Gavrilov 35. Att: 300]
Portovik  3-2 SKA-En-2  [M.Pozdnyakov 60, S.Shapovalov 75, Y.Nosatov 88 pen - K.Kozlov 43, A.Tseluiko 45 pen. Att: 2,500]

Final Table:

1.Portovik-Energiya Kholmsk   16   8  4  4  28-16  28  Winners; eligible for promotion
-----------------------------------------------------
2.SKA-Energiya-2 Khabarovsk   16   8  3  5  25-14  27  
3.FK Birobijan                16   6  5  5  18-20  23  
4.FK Nogliki                  16   4  4  8  14-29  16  [+] [2 1 1 5-5 7]
5.Amur-2 Blagoveshchensk      16   4  4  8  17-23  16      [1 1 2 5-5 4]

Top scorers:

1.Mark Pozdnyakov (Portovik-Energiya)   10
2.Aleksei Latushkin (Birobijan)          6
3.Aleksandr Chistyakov (SKA-Energiya-2)  5
  Yuriy Ivanov (Amur-2)                  5
  Alan Kuantov (Portovik-Energiya)       5
  Anton Kupchin (SKA-Energiya-2)         5
  Yevgeniy Novikov (Nogliki)             5
 


AFL Far East Cup 2007

Aug 22-25 in Komsomolsk-na-Amure

Round 1 [Aug 22]
Lokomotiv 0-0 SKA-Energ
Amur-2    1-1 Smena-2

Round 2 [Aug 23]
Lokomotiv 1-1 Amur-2    [D.Petrikov - ?]
SKA-Energ 1-0 Smena-2

Round 3 [Aug 25]
Smena-2   1-0 Lokomotiv
SKA-Energ 1-1 Amur-2

Final Table:

1.SKA-Energiya-2 Khabarovsk               1  2  0  2-1  5
2.Smena-2 Komsomolsk-na-Amure             1  1  1  2-2  4
3.Amur-2 Blagoveshchensk                  0  3  0  3-3  3
4.Lokomotiv-Teplichnyi Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  0  2  1  1-2  2

SKA-Energiya-2 Khabarovsk are Far East Cup 2007 winners.


GOLDEN RING

AFL Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)

Round 1 [May 16]
Mashinostroitel 1-1 Tekstilshchik-2 [D.Korolyov 49 - S.Mladenov 29. Att: 500]
Volga-2 Tv      0-2 Chaika          [S.Karpenko-2. Att: 150]
Spartak-2 Ks    0-0 Vichuga
Kooperator      2-1 Sheksna-2       [A.Borunov 39, A.Nikolayenko 90 - D.Arkhipov 62. Att: 450]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 5-0 Real            [M.Zhuravlyov 9, A.Kozlov 17, Y.Khomenko 27, D.Zinovich 68, M.Sovetlyanov 90. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Vg     1-4 Dinamo-2 Kir    [S.Nastusenko 39 - P.Dontsov 16, 59, S.Zhilyayev 24, Y.Zhirov 56]
Rybinsk         bye

Round 2 [May 23. Total Att: 2,400; Average: 400]
Rybinsk         1-1 Mashinostroitel [M.Ahmetov 58 - V.Semenishchev 67. Att: 500]
Tekstilshchik-2 1-1 Volga-2 Tv      [D.Chachin 3 - K.Kondaurov 57. Att: 150]
Chaika          2-3 Spartak-2 Ks    [V.Mintyukov 11, 38 - A.Zakharov 40, S.Tyupikov 72, V.Safonov 80. Att: 1,000]
Vichuga         0-1 Kooperator      [A.Kustov 26. Att: 450]
Sheksna-2       0-1 Shinnik-2-Vodok [A.Parshin 66. Att: 200]
Real            1-0 Dinamo-2 Vg     [V.Panchin 52. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Kir    bye

Round 3 [Total Att: 775; Average: 129]
[May 29]
Dinamo-2 Kir    3-0 Real            [V.Gabarayev 16, D.Tregubov 28, D.Khalyavin 63. Att: 300]
[May 30]
Volga-2 Tv      1-0 Rybinsk         [D.Krupnov 65. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Ks    0-0 Tekstilshchik-2 [Att: 75]
Kooperator      2-0 Chaika          [A.Nikolayenko 16, S.Gorban 66. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Vg     1-1 Sheksna-2       [Y.Orlov 42 - S.Kvirkvelia 29. Att: 100]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 3-0 Vichuga         [D.Kozlov 50, A.Pavlov 63, O.Tsvelyov 75. Att: 100]
Mashinostroitel bye

Round 4 [Jun 6. Total Att: 1,830; Average: 305]
Mashinostroitel 3-0 Volga-2 Tv      [A.Kolotov 9, A.Chainikov 66, V.Usatov 85. Att: 30]
Rybinsk         2-1 Spartak-2 Ks    [M.Ahmetov 22, R.Larin 28 - Y.Khudobko 13. Att: 100]
Tekstilshchik-2 0-3 Kooperator      [M.Tsaryov 13, A.Sotov 58, A.Kustov 76. Att: 200]
Chaika          0-3 Shinnik-2-Vodok [A.Romanovich 10, D.Kozlov 35, I.Voznesenskiy 37. Att: 900]
Sheksna-2       1-2 Dinamo-2 Kir    [I.Romanov 16 - Y.Konev 25, D.Khalyavin 57. Att: 100]
Vichuga         7-0 Dinamo-2 Vg     [M.Anisimov 24, 37, 66, 71, Y.Kalugin 32, D.Kustov 81, V.Dubov 87. Att: 500]
Real            bye

Round 5 [Jun 13. Total Att: 1,205; Average: 201]
Spartak-2 Ks    0-1 Mashinostroitel [Y.Baikin 36. Att: 100]
Kooperator      1-1 Rybinsk         [A.Sotov 85 - M.Mokrov 52. Att: 300]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 2-1 Tekstilshchik-2 [A.Parshin 5, M.Zhuravlyov 47 - S.Borovkov 27. Att: 105]
Dinamo-2 Vg     2-2 Chaika          [Y.Barandin 52, A.Antonov 69 - V.Mintyukov 9, A.Mutik 83. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Kir    0-1 Vichuga         [A.Snegiryov 16. Att: 300]
Real            1-0 Sheksna-2       [S.Arkhangelskiy 16. Att: 300]
Volga-2 Tv      bye

Round 6 [Jun 20. Total Att: 2,500; Average: 417]
Volga-2 Tv      1-0 Spartak-2 Ks    [A.Ignatyev 81. Att: 200]
Mashinostroitel 0-0 Kooperator      [Att: 500]
Rybinsk         2-2 Shinnik-2-Vodok [M.Mokrov 44, A.Golubev 54 - M.Sovetlyanov 8, D.Kozlov 45. Att: 500]
Tekstilshchik-2 2-2 Dinamo-2 Vg     [S.Mladenov 46, R.Kurenkov 71 - V.Smirnov 74, A.Piskaryov 78. Att: 100]
Chaika          0-0 Dinamo-2 Kir    [Att: 700]
Vichuga         2-0 Real            [O.Shmakov 11, R.Danilov 88. Att: 500]
Sheksna-2       bye

Round 7
[Jun 27]
Dinamo-2 Vg     1-2 Rybinsk         [M.Kustov 49 - A.Boikov 24, A.Golubev 55. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Kir    2-1 Tekstilshchik-2 [V.Gabarayev 6 pen, A.Perminov 78 - A.Sukhanov 69. Att: 300]
Real            2-1 Chaika          [N.Tsvetkov 40, A.Zinkeyev 83 - V.Mintyukov 75. Att: 200]
Sheksna-2       1-0 Vichuga
Shinnik-2-Vodok 0-1 Mashinostroitel [A.Chainikov 50. Att: 100]
[Jul 8]
Kooperator      4-2 Volga-2 Tv      [A.Nikolayenko 4, 40, A.Shvetsov 35, A.Kustov 73 - D.Krupnov 86, A.Zaitsev 90. Att: 2,000]
Spartak-2 Ks    bye

Round 8 [Jul 4. Total Att: 2,550; Average: 425]
Spartak-2 Ks    0-2 Kooperator      [M.Presnov 15, A.Nikolayenko 73. Att: 500]
Volga-2 Tv      0-3 Shinnik-2-Vodok [D.Zinovich 54, 70, M.Zhuravlyov 79. Att: 150]
Mashinostroitel 2-0 Dinamo-2 Vg     [A.Chainikov 21, D.Odegov 38. Att: 300]
Rybinsk         1-1 Dinamo-2 Kir    [A.Noskov 18 pen - D.Tregubov 81. Att: 500]
Tekstilshchik-2 1-0 Real            [A.Kokurnikov 90. Att: 100]
Chaika          2-1 Sheksna-2       [A.Dobrolyubov 60, S.Kuznetsov 61 - A.Popov 90. Att: 1,000]
Vichuga         bye

Round 9 [Jul 11]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 2-1 Spartak-2 Ks    [A.Parshin 29, S.Roshchin 87 - A.Goryushkin 75. Att: 300]
Dinamo-2 Vg     0-0 Volga-2 Tv
Dinamo-2 Kir    0-1 Mashinostroitel [A.Chainikov 20. Att: 500]
Real            1-1 Rybinsk         [B.Mikhailov 11 - A.Boikov 10. Att: 150]
Sheksna-2       2-2 Tekstilshchik-2 [I.Romanov 41, G.Felk 90 - R.Kurenkov 65, 89. Att: 100]
Vichuga         2-1 Chaika          [S.Ovchinnikov 33, R.Danilov 63 - S.Kuznetsov 90. Att: 200]
Kooperator      bye

Round 10 
[May 31]
Mashinostroitel 3-0 Real            [V.Leushin 10, A.Kolotov 34, D.Odegov 37. Att: 20]
[Jul 18]
Kooperator      3-0 Shinnik-2-Vodok
Spartak-2 Ks    3-0 Dinamo-2 Vg     [S.Tyupikov 4, R.Borisov 5, 13. Att: 300]
Volga-2 Tv      1-1 Dinamo-2 Kir    [A.Chereshnev 37 - A.Pegushin 86. Att: 400]
Rybinsk         5-1 Sheksna-2       [A.Noskov 3, A.Boikov 30, 86, M.Mokrov 88, A.Anikin 90 - I.Romanov 53. Att: 500]
Tekstilshchik-2 0-1 Vichuga         [M.Anisimov 34. Att: 100]
Chaika          bye

Round 11 [Jul 25. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 250]
Dinamo-2 Vg     1-1 Kooperator      [A.Flegontov 50 - S.Karsanov 74. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Kir    2-2 Spartak-2 Ks    [P.Dontsov 78 pen, D.Khalyavin 88 - V.Safonov 64, S.Tyupikov 85 pen. Att: 300]
Real            0-0 Volga-2 Tv      [Att: 200]
Sheksna-2       0-1 Mashinostroitel [D.Odegov 40. Att: 100]
Vichuga         0-3 Rybinsk         [A.Noskov 15, A.Boikov 29, 82. Att: 300]
Chaika          1-0 Tekstilshchik-2 [V.Mintyukov 68. Att: 500]
Shinnik-2-Vodok bye

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 283]
[Aug 1]
Kooperator      4-1 Dinamo-2 Kir    [S.Gorban 3, 71, A.Nikolayenko 13, M.Tsaryov 87 - Y.Konev 36. Att: 350]
Spartak-2 Ks    3-3 Real            [K.Pavlov 42, S.Tyupikov 50, V.Safonov 66 - V.Vasilyev 54, K.Mironov 56, 60. Att: 50]
Volga-2 Tv      2-1 Sheksna-2       [D.Novitskiy 16, A.Pimenov 64 - Y.Girin 7. Att: 150]
Mashinostroitel 2-0 Vichuga         [V.Leushin 27, A.Chainikov 75. Att: 300]
Rybinsk         3-1 Chaika          [M.Mokrov 27, A.Golubev 48, A.Anikin 56 - S.Kuznetsov 63. Att: 800]
[Oct 7]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 1-0 Dinamo-2 Vg     [S.Dryagin 47. Att: 50]
Tekstilshchik-2 bye

Round 13 [Aug 8. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 283]
Dinamo-2 Kir    0-0 Shinnik-2-Vodok [Att: 300]
Real            1-3 Kooperator      [A.Bulygin 23 - A.Shvetsov 7, A.Sotov 13, S.Karsanov 88. Att: 200]
Sheksna-2       2-2 Spartak-2 Ks    [R.Troshin 23, D.Bakhvalov 83 - K.Pavlov 61, 75. Att: 200]
Vichuga         2-0 Volga-2 Tv      [M.Tyapkov 2, O.Shmakov 19. Att: 350]
Chaika          0-0 Mashinostroitel [Att: 500]
Tekstilshchik-2 2-1 Rybinsk         [S.Mladenov 39, Y.Sakharov 82 - A.Boikov 12. Att: 150]
Dinamo-2 Vg     bye

Round 14 [Aug 12. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 258]
Tekstilshchik-2 0-0 Mashinostroitel [Att: 150]
Chaika          2-0 Volga-2 Tv      [A.Lebedev 30, V.Mintyukov 86. Att: 300]
Vichuga         2-2 Spartak-2 Ks    [R.Danilov 16, M.Anisimov 40 - A.Belyanin 52, S.Tyupikov 74. Att: 500. Played in Yaroslavl]
Sheksna-2       1-2 Kooperator      [O.Sidorenkov 90 - A.Kustov 15, 52. Att: 200]
Real            1-1 Shinnik-2-Vodok [K.Mironov 69 - E.Gezalov 87. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Kir    3-0 Dinamo-2 Vg     [P.Dontsov 39, 89, O.Kuvaldin 45. Att: 200]
Rybinsk         bye

Round 15 [Aug 15. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 250]
Mashinostroitel 2-2 Rybinsk         [A.Chainikov 60, 83 - R.Larin 43, M.Ahmetov 68. Att: 500]
Volga-2 Tv      2-3 Tekstilshchik-2 [V.Sobolev 19, 29 pen - Y.Sakharov 34, A.Sukhanov 36, S.Borovkov 63. Att: 250]
Spartak-2 Ks    0-0 Chaika          [Att: 100]
Kooperator      3-2 Vichuga         [A.Borunov 5, A.Nikolayenko 11, A.Kustov 15 - M.Anisimov 2, R.Danilov 34. Att: 450]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 3-1 Sheksna-2       [E.Gezalov 13, 26, O.Tsvelyov 28 - I.Romanov 3. Att: 150]
Dinamo-2 Vg     0-4 Real            [A.Tarasov 49, B.Mikhailov 55, A.Zinkeyev 57, K.Mironov 87. Att: 50]
Dinamo-2 Kir    bye

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,780; Average: 297]
[Aug 22]
Rybinsk         4-0 Volga-2 Tv      [A.Noskov 14, M.Mokrov 58, 73, A.Otrepyev 76. Att: 450]
Tekstilshchik-2 1-1 Spartak-2 Ks    [S.Borovkov 83 - A.Dovgan 89. Att: 100]
Chaika          1-0 Kooperator      [A.Dobrolyubov 30. Att: 330]
Real            1-3 Dinamo-2 Kir    [A.Zinkeyev 81 - P.Dontsov 36, 45, 66. Att: 200]
Vichuga         1-0 Shinnik-2-Vodok [M.Anisimov 13. Att: 600]
[Sep 15]
Sheksna-2       5-2 Dinamo-2 Vg     [K.Isamutdinov 18, 51, I.Romanov 22, R.Hugayev 62, 89 - A.Flegontov 13, Y.Orlov 80. Att: 100]
Mashinostroitel bye

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 200]
[Aug 26]
Volga-2 Tv      0-0 Mashinostroitel [Att: 50]
Spartak-2 Ks    1-1 Rybinsk         [D.Smirnov 44 - M.Mokrov 7. Att: 50]
Kooperator      0-0 Tekstilshchik-2 [Att: 200]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 2-0 Chaika          [L.Latsuzbaia 7, A.Parshin 20. Att: 150]
Dinamo-2 Vg     2-1 Vichuga         [A.Antonov 3, A.Flegontov 8 - Y.Kalugin 90. Att: 150]
[Sep 2]
Dinamo-2 Kir    1-0 Sheksna-2       [Y.Konev 59. Att: 600]
Real            bye

Round 18 [Aug 29. Total Att: 2,050; Average: 342]
Mashinostroitel 4-1 Spartak-2 Ks    [D.Korolyov 6, A.Kulygin 34, A.Chainikov 39, 90 - K.Pavlov 51. Att: 300]
Rybinsk         1-2 Kooperator      [A.Boikov 90 - A.Nikolayenko 52, A.Shvetsov 81. Att: 400]
Tekstilshchik-2 0-2 Shinnik-2-Vodok [E.Gezalov 45, M.Zhuravlyov 75. Att: 100]
Chaika          2-0 Dinamo-2 Vg     [V.Mintyukov 30, A.Dobrolyubov 79. Att: 600]
Vichuga         3-1 Dinamo-2 Kir    [D.Kustov 20, A.Vlasenko 32, M.Anisimov 51 - P.Dontsov 67. Att: 500]
Sheksna-2       5-1 Real            [I.Romanov 12, 51, 86, R.Hugayev 90, 90+1 - A.Zinkeyev 38. Att: 150]
Volga-2 Tv      bye

Round 19 [Sep 5. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242]
Spartak-2 Ks    4-0 Volga-2 Tv      [V.Safonov 3, S.Tyupikov 14, A.Goryushkin 59, D.Shalin 65. Att: 50]
Kooperator      2-0 Mashinostroitel [D.Porofiyev 42, S.Gorban 75. Att: 700]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 2-0 Rybinsk         [K.Kokorin 51, 61. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Vg     3-2 Tekstilshchik-2 [Y.Myrza 2, 78, M.Kustov 83 - A.Kokurnikov 32, S.Mladenov 72. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Kir    0-2 Chaika          [V.Mintyukov 78, A.Dobrolyubov 84. Att: 300]
Real            2-5 Vichuga         [A.Zinkeyev 5 pen, N.Tsvetkov 71 - R.Danilov 27, 31, 42, 73, M.Anisimov 76. Att: 100]
Sheksna-2       bye

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
[Sep 9]
Rybinsk         4-0 Dinamo-2 Vg     [A.Noskov 20 pen, 77 pen, A.Golubev 57, M.Mokrov 80. Att: 500]
Chaika          0-0 Real            [Att: 150]
Vichuga         1-0 Sheksna-2       [R.Danilov 78. Att: 200]
Mashinostroitel 1-0 Shinnik-2-Vodok [D.Odegov 65 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 30]
Volga-2 Tv      0-4 Kooperator      [A.Nikolayenko 20, S.Gorban 27, D.Porofiyev 29, A.Modin 88. Att: 100]
Tekstilshchik-2 3-0 Dinamo-2 Kir    [Awarded]
Spartak-2 Ks    bye

Round 21 [Total Att: 900; Average: 150]
[Sep 11]
Real            4-0 Tekstilshchik-2 [S.Karagulov 19, R.Boikov 62, 66, K.Mironov 70. Att: 200]
[Sep 12]
Kooperator      2-1 Spartak-2 Ks    [A.Borunov 16, 20 - D.Shalin 17. Att: 150]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 8-0 Volga-2 Tv      [O.Tsvelyov 4, M.Sovetlyanov 24, S.Roshchin 28, Y.Khomenko 44,
                                     A.Galkin 65, S.Dryagin 77, 88, A.Parshin 80. Att: 50]
Dinamo-2 Vg     2-3 Mashinostroitel [O.Sokolov 5, A.Antonov 37 - Y.Baikin 47, V.Leushin 55, D.Korolyov 67. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Kir    2-3 Rybinsk         [A.Anfilatov 16, Y.Plekhov 90 - A.Noskov 33 pen, M.Mokrov 82, A.Boikov 90. Att: 250]
Sheksna-2       1-2 Chaika          [G.Felk 18 pen - V.Mintyukov 55, A.Iyevlev 90. Att: 150]
Vichuga         bye

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,750; Average: 292]
[Sep 19]
Spartak-2 Ks    0-4 Shinnik-2-Vodok [L.Latsuzbaia 15, D.Kozlov 21, 24, O.Tsvelyov 42. Att: 100]
Volga-2 Tv      3-2 Dinamo-2 Vg     [V.Bakhtin 45, A.Chereshnev 65, D.Krupnov 90 - A.Antonov 7, A.Flegontov 64. Att: 100]
Mashinostroitel 2-0 Dinamo-2 Kir    [D.Odegov 45, A.Chainikov 55. Att: 700]
Tekstilshchik-2 0-0 Sheksna-2       [Att: 100]
Chaika          2-0 Vichuga         [V.Mintyukov 63 pen, S.Sobolev 70. Att: 250]
[Sep 30]
Rybinsk         0-0 Real            [Att: 500]
Kooperator      bye

Round 23 [Total Att: 850; Average: 170]
[Sep 23]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 3-0 Kooperator      [L.Latsuzbaia 27, S.Dryagin 47, M.Sovetlyanov 86 pen. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Vg     0-0 Spartak-2 Ks    [Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Kir    3-0 Volga-2 Tv      [Awarded]
Real            1-2 Mashinostroitel [R.Serov 77 - V.Leushin 32, D.Odegov 55. Att: 100]
Vichuga         4-2 Tekstilshchik-2 [A.Vlasenko 25, M.Anisimov 34, R.Danilov 47, 90 - M.Vishlenkov 49 pen, D.Volkov 67. Att: 300]
[Oct 7]
Sheksna-2       2-2 Rybinsk         [G.Felk 6, N.Shestakov 51 - A.Boikov 54, Y.Berdyyev 82. Att: 150]
Chaika          bye

Round 24 [Sep 26. Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358]
Kooperator      8-3 Dinamo-2 Vg     [A.Nikolayenko-3, S.Gorban-2, A.Minvaliyev, Y.Gunin, A.Shvetsov - Y.Orlov-2, S.Fyodorov. Att: 1,000]
Spartak-2 Ks    4-2 Dinamo-2 Kir    [S.Tyupikov-2, A.Belyanin, D.Shalin - A.Pegushin, P.Dontsov. Att: 50]
Volga-2 Tv      1-2 Real            [A.Chereshnev 55 - A.Zinkeyev 18, A.Tormashov 79. Att: 300]
Mashinostroitel 1-0 Sheksna-2       [A.Chainikov 70. Att: 300]
Rybinsk         3-0 Vichuga         [A.Boikov 55, 57, A.Golubev 65. Att: 400]
Tekstilshchik-2 0-3 Chaika          [V.Mintyukov-2, A.Dobrolyubov. Att: 100]
Shinnik-2-Vodok bye

Round 25 [Oct 3. Total Att: 2,350; Average: 392]
Dinamo-2 Kir    0-2 Kooperator      [A.Sotov 39, A.Popov 65. Att: 1,000]
Real            3-0 Spartak-2 Ks    [A.Bulygin 44, K.Mironov 79, A.Zinkeyev 86. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Vg     0-7 Shinnik-2-Vodok [S.Roshchin 16, M.Sovetlyanov 22, K.Kokorin 35, M.Zhuravlyov 48, D.Kozlov 50 pen, O.Tsvelyov 58, 90. Att: 100]
Sheksna-2       2-0 Volga-2 Tv      [A.Korelkin 37, Y.Nikitin 90. Att: 300]
Vichuga         2-1 Mashinostroitel [R.Danilov 76, M.Anisimov 78 - D.Odegov 58 pen. Att: 150]
Chaika          4-2 Rybinsk         [S.Sobolev 5, A.Lebedev 21, V.Mintyukov 27, A.Dobrolyubov 40 - M.Tikhomirov 88, Y.Berdyyev 90. Att: 600]
Tekstilshchik-2 bye

Round 26 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 192]
[Sep 16]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 5-0 Dinamo-2 Kir    [K.Kokorin 49, A.Parshin 70, S.Dryagin 72, A.Galkin 74, M.Sovetlyanov 82. Att: 50]
[Oct 9]
Spartak-2 Ks    0-0 Sheksna-2       [Att: 50. Played in Vologda]
[Oct 10]
Kooperator      7-2 Real            [A.Nikolayenko 16, 29, 41, M.Tsaryov 43, A.Popov 49, D.Porofiyev 67, A.Kustov 75 -
                                     S.Karagulov 52, R.Serov 71. Att: 500]
Volga-2 Tv      0-2 Vichuga         [M.Anisimov 35, 59. Att: 100]
Mashinostroitel 0-2 Chaika          [A.Novitskiy 37, D.Trukhanov 88. Att: 150]
Rybinsk         5-1 Tekstilshchik-2 [A.Golubev 35, A.Noskov 56 pen, 90+1, A.Boikov 74, Y.Berdyyev 77 - D.Volkov 90. Att: 300]
Dinamo-2 Vg     bye

Final Table:

 1.Kooperator Vichuga             24  18  4  2  58-21  58  Winners; eligible for promotion
---------------------------------------------------------
 2.Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl  24  17  3  4  59-12  54  
 3.Mashinostroitel Kirov          24  14  7  3  32-14  49  
 4.FK Vichuga                     24  13  2  9  38-29  41  
 5.Chaika Uglich                  24  12  5  7  32-23  41  [+]
 6.FSK Rybinsk                    24  10  9  5  49-29  39  
 7.Dinamo-2 Kirov                 24   8  5 11  31-38  29  
 8.Real Tver                      24   7  6 11  30-46  27  [+]
 9.Spartak-2 Kostroma             24   4 11  9  29-36  23  
10.Tekstilshchik-2 Ivanovo        24   4  9 11  23-40  21  [+]
11.Sheksna-2 Cherepovets          24   4  6 14  28-36  18  
12.Volga-2 Tver                   24   4  5 15  14-53  17  [+]
13.Dinamo-2 Vologda               24   2  6 16  22-68  12  

Top scorers:

1.Aleksei Nikolayenko (Kooperator) 15
2.Maksim Anisimov (Vichuga)        14
3.Aleksei Boikov (Rybinsk)         13
  Vyacheslav Mintyukov (Chaika)    13
5.Roman Danilov (Vichuga)          12

Stadia / Capacities:

Kooperator Vichuga            - Mashinostroitel / 2,000
Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl - SlavNeft / 1,000
Mashinostroitel Kirov         - Mashinostroitel / 3,000
FK Vichuga                    - Tekstilshchik / 600
Chaika Uglich                 - Chaika / 1,000
FSK Rybinsk                   - Saturn / 6,000
Dinamo-2 Kirov                - Dinamo / 7,070
Real Tver                     - Yunost / 650
Spartak-2 Kostroma            - Urozhai (Karavayevo) / 4,200
Tekstilshchik-2 Ivanovo       - Lokomotiv / 3,000
Sheksna-2 Cherepovets         - Metallurg / 11,500
Volga-2 Tver                  - Yunost / 650
Dinamo-2 Vologda              - Dinamo / 8,900

AFL Zolotoye Koltso Cup 2007

Group Stage

Group 1

Round 1 [Apr 29]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 5-2 Dinamo-2 Vg     [? - Sukhanov, Popov]
Round 2 [May 4]
Shinnik-2-Vodok 1-0 Dinamo-2 Kir
Round 3 [May 6]
Dinamo-2 Vg     1-3 Dinamo-2 Kir    [Orlov - Zyablitsev, Kuvaldin, Tregubov]
Round 4 [May 13]
Dinamo-2 Vg     0-3 Shinnik-2-Vodok
Round 5 [Jun 3]
Dinamo-2 Kir    0-2 Shinnik-2-Vodok
Round 6 [Jun 10]
Dinamo-2 Kir    1-1  Dinamo-2 Vg     [Y.Zhuykov 87 - Sukhanov 80] 

Final Table:

1.Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl   4   4  0  0  11- 2  12  Qualified
--------------------------------------------------------
2.Dinamo-2 Kirov                  4   1  1  2   4- 5   4
3.Dinamo-2 Vologda                4   0  1  3   4-12   1

Group 2

Spartak-2 Ks withdrew.

Round 1 [Apr 29]
Mashinostroitel 0-1  Sheksna-2        [D.Peskov 28]
Round 2 [May 13]
Sheksna-2       0-3  Mashinostroitel

Table:

1.Mashinostroitel Kirov           2   1  0  1   3- 1   3  Qualified
--------------------------------------------------------
2.Sheksna-2 Cherepovets           2   1  0  1   1- 3   3


Group 3

Round 1 [Apr 29]
Volga-2 Tv      1-1 Rybinsk        [Komarov - Sergeyev]
Round 2 [May 4]
Vichuga         2-2 Volga-2 Tv     [? - Yegorov, Krupnov]
Round 3 [May 8]
Rybinsk         1-1 Vichuga
Round 4 [May 13]
Rybinsk         1-0 Volga-2 Tv
Round 5 [Jun 3]
Volga-2 Tv      1-3 Vichuga        [Sukharev - ?]
Round 6 [Jun 10]
Vichuga         0-1  Rybinsk

Table:

1.FSK Rybinsk                     4   2  2  0   4- 2   8  Qualified 
--------------------------------------------------------
2.FK Vichuga                      4   1  2  1   6- 5   5
3.Volga-2 Tver                    4   0  2  2   4- 7   2

Group 4

Round 1 [Apr 29]
Kooperator      3-0 Chaika
Tekstilshchik-2 0-2 Real             [Boykov, Serov]
Round 2 [May 4]
Real            0-3 Kooperator
Tekstilshchik-2 1-1 Chaika           [? - V.Mentyukov]
Round 3 [May 8]
Chaika          1-0 Real             [S.Kuznetsov]
Kooperator      2-1 Tekstilshchik-2  [? - Y.Sakharov]
Round 4 [May 13]
Chaika          0-0 Kooperator
Real            0-1 Tekstilshchik-2  [N.Solovyov]
Round 5 [Jun 3]
Kooperator      3-0 Real             [awd]
Chaika          3-1 Tekstilshchik-2
Round 6 [Jun 10]
Real            0-3  Chaika          [awd]
Tekstilshchik-2 1-3  Kooperator      [S.Mladenov 11 - Nikolayenko 49, 65, Borunov 65]

Table:

1.Kooperator Vichuga              6   5  1  0  14- 2  16 Qualified
--------------------------------------------------------
2.Chaika Uglich                   6   3  2  1   8- 5  11
3.Tekstilshchik-2 Ivanovo         6   1  1  4   5-11   4
4.Real Tver                       6   1  0  5   2-11   3 [withdrew after Round 4]

Semifinals [Jun 24, Jul 1]

Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl 1-3 1-1  FSK RYBINSK
Mashinostroitel Kirov         4-2 0-3  KOOPERATOR Vichuga

Finals [Jul 22, 29]

FSK RYBINSK 3-1 4-4 Kooperator Vichuga
  [2. A.Boikov-2, A.Golubev, M.Tikhomirov - ?]


AFL MOSKVA

NB: Moscow Football Federation seems to be going to change the format of the competition
    by converting Divisions A and B into two groups of the same level, with the winners of
    both group playing a final match for a spot in the Second Division. They say such a
    final can be played as early as this November.

DIVISION A

Round 1
[Apr 18]
Spartak Jun   1-2 Zelenograd-2  [Antonov 82 - Chernov 45, Boichuk 68]
Nika-2        2-0 Alliance
[Apr 19]
Khimki-2      1-0 KamAZ         [Alekseyev 80. Att: 50]
[May 12]
Maccabi       0-2 Smena
[Jun 22]
Spartak-2     1-2 SportAcademCl
[Oct 29]
Zenit         3-7 StroiMekhan-1
[Nov 13]
Spartak-Auto  7-4 International
       
Round 2
[Apr 25]
Alliance      2-1 Maccabi
SportAcademCl 2-3 Nika-2
KamAZ         0-2 Zenit
International 0-0 Khimki-2      [Att: 50]
Zelenograd-2  1-4 Spartak-Auto  [Uyutnov(SA)-og - Frolov, Uyutnov-pen, Shastov, Panchenko. Att: 50]
LFK Dinamo    1-2 Spartak Jun
[May 21]
StroiMekhan-1 1-2 Spartak-2

Round 3
[May 2]
Spartak-Auto  1-2 LFK Dinamo
Khimki-2      1-1 Zelenograd-2  [Tynyanyi 30 - Bezglyadnov 68. Att: 20]
Zenit         1-1 International
Spartak-2     0-2 KamAZ
Nika-2        2-2 StroiMekhan-1
Smena         2-2 Alliance
[Oct 28]
Maccabi       3-3 SportAcademCl
                               
Round 4
[May 9]
SportAcademCl 4-2 Smena
StroiMekhan-1 3-2 Maccabi
KamAZ         1-0 Nika-2
International 3-3 Spartak-2
LFK Dinamo    2-1 Khimki-2      [Yevseyenkov 33, Goryachev 85 pen - Vazhin 72. Att: 100]
Spartak Jun   1-0 Spartak-Auto
[May 10]
Zenit         1-1 Zelenograd-2  [Britovskiy 82 - Vekovishchev 25 pen. Att: 50]
                           
Round 5
[May 16]
Khimki-2      1-8 Spartak Jun   [Timofeyev 53 - Jioyev 22, 42, 57, 90+3, Lutayev 28, Laktionov 81, Zotov 88, 89. Att: 100]
Zenit         2-0 LFK Dinamo
Spartak-2     2-1 Zelenograd-2  [Shulga 58, Mironov 76 - Boichuk 56]
Nika-2        2-4 International
Maccabi       8-0 KamAZ
Smena         4-4 StroiMekhan-1
[Jun 25]
Alliance      0-3 SportAcademCl [Awarded, original score (4-3) canceled]

Round 6 [May 23]
StroiMekhan-1 2-3 Alliance
KamAZ         1-2 Smena
International 3-2 Maccabi
Zelenograd-2  2-0 Nika-2        [Salnikov 8, Bezglyadnov 89]
LFK Dinamo    3-4 Spartak-2
Spartak Jun   2-0 Zenit         [Laktionov, Badyautdinov]
Spartak-Auto  4-1 Khimki-2      [Chiviryov 15, Frolov 69, Popov 74, Tronkin 82 - Timofeyev 7]

Round 7 [May 30]
Zenit         0-3 Spartak-Auto
Spartak-2     2-3 Spartak Jun
Nika-2        0-0 LFK Dinamo
Maccabi       2-3 Zelenograd-2  [Davydov 67, Sherstyukov(Z) 70 og - Yevseyev 1, 35, Bezglyadnov 83. Att: 100]
Smena         1-3 International
Alliance      7-1 KamAZ
SportAcademCl 1-0 StroiMekhan-1
                           
Round 8 [Jun 6]
KamAZ         1-0 SportAcademCl
International 1-1 Alliance
Zelenograd-2  3-2 Smena         [Gribkov 3, Amadbekov 43, 82 - Shurgaia 23, Antipov 69. Att: 150]
LFK Dinamo    4-0 Maccabi
Spartak Jun   2-1 Nika-2
Spartak-Auto  3-0 Spartak-2
Khimki-2      3-1 Zenit         [Bushuyev(Z)-og, Simon, Solovyov - Lokhanov]
         
Round 9
[Jun 13]
Nika-2        0-1 Spartak-Auto
Maccabi       3-0 Spartak Jun
Smena         0-2 LFK Dinamo
Alliance      4-0 Zelenograd-2  [Kasatkin 3, 34, Agidied 31, 41. Att: 50]
SportAcademCl 2-3 International
StroiMekhan-1 0-1 KamAZ
[Jun 14]
Spartak-2     6-3 Khimki-2      [Pogosyan-2, Moskvitin-2, Mironov, Surov - Golyshev-2, Nigushkin]
           
Round 10 [Jun 20]
International 0-2 StroiMekhan-1
Zelenograd-2  1-4 SportAcademCl [Bezglyadnov 11 - Kolokolchikov 5, Chernyshov 67, Kislovskiy 83, 87. Att: 200]
LFK Dinamo    2-0 Alliance
Spartak Jun   4-2 Smena
Spartak-Auto  2-0 Maccabi
Khimki-2      1-3 Nika-2        [Simon 26 - Mozzhukhin 33, Abramyan 40 pen, Zakharov 66. Att: 100]
Zenit         2-2 Spartak-2

Round 11 [Jun 27]
Nika-2        2-0 Zenit
Maccabi       5-4 Khimki-2      [Y.Kotov-3, S.Trushlyakov, I.Loginov - S.Nigushkin-2, M.Timofeyev, V.Kapkov]
Smena         0-2 Spartak-Auto
Alliance      2-1 Spartak Jun
SportAcademCl 5-0 LFK Dinamo
StroiMekhan-1 1-0 Zelenograd-2  [Yusipov 20. Att: 100]
KamAZ         0-1 International

Round 12
[Jun 30]
Zelenograd-2  4-1 KamAZ         [Bovtalo 7 pen, Salnikov 58, Bezglyadnov 68, Akulenko 74 pen - Zhivayev 90. Att: 150]
LFK Dinamo    0-0 StroiMekhan-1
Spartak Jun   0-2 SportAcademCl
Spartak-Auto  1-0 Alliance
Khimki-2      1-0 Smena         [D.Folin]
Zenit         0-2 Maccabi
[Jul 2]
Spartak-2     2-1 Nika-2

Round 13 [Jul 4]
Maccabi       0-1 Spartak-2
Smena         1-1 Zenit
Alliance      3-2 Khimki-2      [Piskunov, Dolzhenkov, Kasatkin - S.Nigushkin, A.Ovsov]
SportAcademCl 0-3 Spartak-Auto
StroiMekhan-1 1-0 Spartak Jun
KamAZ         1-2 LFK Dinamo
International 3-0 Zelenograd-2  [Poprygushkin 29, Kapshukov 30, Gvozdikin 89]
                           
Round 14
[Jul 7]
LFK Dinamo    1-0 International
Spartak Jun   3-1 KamAZ
Khimki-2      1-1 SportAcademCl [Vavilov - ?]
Zenit         3-0 Alliance      [Awarded, original score (0-2) canceled]
Spartak-2     0-1 Smena
[Aug 18]
Spartak-Auto  1-0 StroiMekhan-1
[Oct 20]
Nika-2        0-4 Maccabi
                                 
Round 15
[Jul 10]
KamAZ         0-6 Spartak-Auto
[Jul 11]
Smena         0-4 Nika-2                                  
Alliance      3-1 Spartak-2                              
SportAcademCl 3-1 Zenit                                  
StroiMekhan-1 3-2 Khimki-2      [? - Nechushkin, Timofeyev]
Zelenograd-2  2-3 LFK Dinamo    [Khlebnikov 16, Bezglyadnov 25 - A.Zaitsev 4, Voronov 47, Tryukhan 67. Att: 100]
[Nov 5]
International 2-1 Spartak Jun

Round 16
[Aug 5]
Zelenograd-2  0-8 Spartak Jun   [Yakovlev 15, 62, 68, 70, Tumenko 50 pen, Zhitnev 65, Sapozhkov 77, 80. Att: 120]
[Aug 8]
International 1-1 Spartak-Auto
KamAZ         3-1 Khimki-2      [Mirzoyev 30, Kleimyonov 48, Gamisonia 73 - Timofeyev 39. Att: 100]
StroiMekhan-1 2-1 Zenit
Alliance      2-1 Nika-2
Smena         0-4 Maccabi
[Sep 9]
SportAcademCl 2-0 Spartak-2
                                 
Round 17
[Aug 11]
Maccabi       2-1 Alliance
Nika-2        2-1 SportAcademCl
Zenit         4-0 KamAZ
Khimki-2      0-2 International
[Aug 13]
Spartak-2     3-4 StroiMekhan-1
[Sep 1]
Spartak-Auto  3-0 Zelenograd-2  [Panchenko 47, 74, Snezhko 72. Att: 100]
[Sep 15]
Spartak Jun   3-0 LFK Dinamo                            

Round 18
[Aug 15]
International 1-3 Zenit
KamAZ         3-1 Spartak-2
StroiMekhan-1 3-2 Nika-2
SportAcademCl 3-1 Maccabi
Alliance      1-0 Smena
[Aug 17]
Zelenograd-2  2-0 Khimki-2      [Salnikov, Klyuyev. Att: 50]
[Nov 3]
LFK Dinamo    1-2 Spartak-Auto
                                   
Round 19
[Aug 22]
Maccabi       2-3 StroiMekhan-1
Nika-2        1-3 KamAZ
Spartak-2     6-3 International
Khimki-2      2-1 LFK Dinamo    [Timofeyev 55, 59 - Panin 35. Att: 200]
Spartak-Auto  3-2 Spartak Jun
[Aug 23]
Smena         3-2 SportAcademCl
[Aug 24]
Zelenograd-2  1-2 Zenit         [Romanov 88 - Lebedev 21, Smirnov 35. Att: 200]
                             
Round 20
[Aug 28]
SportAcademCl 1-1 Alliance
[Aug 29]
Spartak Jun   4-0 Khimki-2      [Pugachov-2, Makeyev, Andreyev(pen). Att: 100]
LFK Dinamo    1-1 Zenit
Zelenograd-2  5-3 Spartak-2     [Rybkin 52, 76, Salnikov 62, Kapustin 70, Romanov 72 pen - Kalashnikov 6, Mironov 25, Kolyvanov 59. Att: 100]
International 1-4 Nika-2
KamAZ         0-4 Maccabi
StroiMekhan-1 1-1 Smena

Round 21 [Sep 5]
Alliance      1-2 StroiMekhan-1
Smena         1-0 KamAZ
Maccabi       3-1 International
Nika-2        2-5 Zelenograd-2  [Yavorskiy 68, Paskeyants 78 - Klyuyev 18 pen, 71, Borisov 54, Bezglyadnov 80, Rybkin 86. Att: 50]
Spartak-2     2-3 LFK Dinamo
Zenit         1-5 Spartak Jun
Khimki-2      4-2 Spartak-Auto  [Timofeyev 18, 26, 39, 62 pen - Polyakov 19, Panchenko 20. Att: 100]

Round 22
[Sep 8]
Spartak-Auto  4-1 Zenit
[Sep 12]
Spartak Jun   4-0 Spartak-2
LFK Dinamo    5-1 Nika-2
Zelenograd-2  1-6 Maccabi       [Goryukhin - Davydov-2, Mikhailov, Rodin, Kotov, ?. Att: 50]
International 3-1 Smena
KamAZ         5-0 Alliance
StroiMekhan-1 1-1 SportAcademCl
         
Round 23
[Sep 19]
SportAcademCl 1-1 KamAZ
Alliance      2-5 International
Smena         0-0 Zelenograd-2  [Att: 50]
Maccabi       0-2 LFK Dinamo
Zenit         2-0 Khimki-2
[Sep 24]
Spartak-2     1-4 Spartak-Auto
[Oct 13]
Nika-2        1-5 Spartak Jun

Round 24
[Sep 26]
Khimki-2      0-1 Spartak-2
Spartak-Auto  1-0 Nika-2
Spartak Jun   3-3 Maccabi
LFK Dinamo    0-0 Smena
Zelenograd-2  2-2 Alliance      [Kapustin 38, Romanov 86 pen - Arsenov(Z) 48 og, Ivanov 51. Att: 50]
KamAZ         5-1 StroiMekhan-1
[Oct 19]
International 1-4 SportAcademCl

Round 25
[Oct 3]
StroiMekhan-1 3-1 International
Alliance      2-2 LFK Dinamo
Smena         0-3 Spartak Jun
Maccabi       3-1 Spartak-Auto
Nika-2        2-1 Khimki-2      [Tarkhanov, Zakharov - Folin. Att: 50]
Spartak-2     0-2 Zenit
[Oct 5]
SportAcademCl 3-1 Zelenograd-2  [? - Bezglyadnov]
                                   
Round 26
[Oct 10]
Zenit         1-3 Nika-2
Khimki-2      3-1 Maccabi       [Alekseyev 37, 45, Vavilov 65 - Kotov 83. Att: 100]
Spartak-Auto  7-0 Smena
Spartak Jun  11-2 Alliance
LFK Dinamo    1-0 SportAcademCl
International 4-1 KamAZ
[Oct 11]
Zelenograd-2  1-2 StroiMekhan-1 [Romanov - Yusipov, Kryuchkov. Att: 50]
                                   
Round 27
[Aug 18]
SportAcademCl 6-1 Spartak Jun                            
[Oct 17]
KamAZ         3-3 Zelenograd-2  [? - A.Khlebnikov, Y.Borisov, K.Bezglyadnov]
Smena         0-1 Khimki-2      [K.Lozbinyov 63. Att: 25]
Maccabi       1-1 Zenit
Nika-2        1-2 Spartak-2
[Oct 18]
StroiMekhan-1 1-2 LFK Dinamo
[Oct 27]
Alliance      0-2 Spartak-Auto

Round 28
[Oct 24]
Spartak-2     3-7 Maccabi
Khimki-2      4-1 Alliance      [Nechushkin 9, 34 pen, 74, Folin 90+2 - Panov 86. Att: 50]
Spartak-Auto  1-1 SportAcademCl
Spartak Jun   2-4 StroiMekhan-1
LFK Dinamo    4-1 KamAZ
Zelenograd-2  2-1 International [Bezglyadnov, Goryukhin - ?]
[Nov 9]
Zenit         2-1 Smena

Round 29
[Oct 13]
Smena         2-0 Spartak-2
[Oct 30]
KamAZ         3-3 Spartak Jun
[Oct 31]
International 2-5 LFK Dinamo
StroiMekhan-1 0-2 Spartak-Auto
SportAcademCl 1-1 Khimki-2      [Cai 42 - Alekseyev 40. Att: 50]
Alliance      2-0 Zenit
Maccabi       2-1 Nika-2

Round 30
[Sep 27]
Zenit         0-1 SportAcademCl
[Nov 2]
Spartak-2     0-3 Alliance
[Nov 7]
Nika-2        5-2 Smena
Khimki-2      3-1 StroiMekhan-1 [Timofeyev 45, Ibragimov 66, Alekseyev 77 - Ilkin 34. Att: 50]
Spartak-Auto  1-2 KamAZ
Spartak Jun   7-2 International
LFK Dinamo    5-1 Zelenograd-2  [Panin-2, Zamaliyev, Skopich, Tryukhan - Romanov(pen)]

Final Table:

 1.Spartak-Auto           28  21  2  5  72-25  65      Winners
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Spartak Juniors        28  17  2  9  89-45  53  
 3.LFK Dinamo             28  16  5  7  54-36  53  
 4.SportAcademClub-2      28  14  7  7  59-34  49  
 5.StroiMekhanizatsiya-1  28  14  5  9  54-48  47  [+]
 6.Maccabi                28  13  3 12  71-50  42  
 7.International          28  11  5 12  56-65  38  [+]
 8.KamAZ                  28  10  3 15  40-65  33  [+]
 9.Zenit                  28   9  6 13  38-49  33  
10.Nika-2                 28  10  2 16  46-55  32  
11.FK Zelenograd-2        28   9  5 14  45-69  32  [+]
12.FK Khimki-2            28   9  4 15  42-60  31  
13.Alliance Vnukovo       28  11  5 12  47-59  29  [#]
14.Spartak-2              28   9  2 17  48-71  29  
15.Smena                  28   6  6 16  30-60  24  

NB: [#] Alliance Vnukovo 9 pts deducted.

Stadia:

Spartak-Auto           V.A.Myagkov Spartak (Alekseyevskiy District)
Spartak Juniors        I.Netto Spartak (Bogorodskoye District)
LFK Dinamo             Dinamo Minor Sport Arena (Aeroport District)
SportAcademClub-2      Podkova
StroiMekhanizatsiya-1  Salyut (Yuzhnoye Tushino District)
Maccabi                Metallurg (Basmanny District)
International          V.A.Myagkov Spartak (Alekseyevskiy District)
KamAZ                  V.A.Myagkov Spartak (Alekseyevskiy District) / Krasnaya Strela (Losinoostrovskiy District)
Zenit                  Zenit (Voikovskiy District)
Nika-2                 Trud (Donskoi District)
FK Zelenograd-2        Angstrem (Zelenograd City)
FK Khimki-2            New Khimki (Khimki City)
Alliance Vnukovo       Vnukovo (Vnukovo Settlement)
Spartak-2              Zenit (Voikovskiy District)
Smena                  Trud Kapotnya (Kapotnya District)

DIVISION B

Round 1
[Apr 21]
Korston         2-0 Zvezda
Kait-Sport      3-2 JSC Alliance    [Ilyukhin 17, Galtsov 29, Makarkin 65 - Bezhenar, Larin]
Alliance-2      6-0 Bibirevo
Chertanovo      3-1 International-2
[Apr 22]
Krylya Sovetov  2-3 MUVD na VVT
MVA             3-1 Burya
[Apr 23]
Strogino        1-3 Krylatskoye

Round 2
[Apr 28]
Zvezda          4-2 Inter-MCS
Bibirevo        1-5 Chertanovo
Krylatskoye     3-0 MVA
JSC Alliance    1-0 Strogino        [Burakov 85]
MUVD na VVT     0-4 Kait-Sport      [Galtsov 23, 57, 89, Oberenko 64]
[Apr 29]
Burya           3-2 Alliance-2
[Apr 30]
Korston         0-1 Krylya Sovetov

Round 3 [May 5]
Krylya Sovetov  7-2 Zvezda
Kait-Sport      6-1 Korston         [Makarkin 22, Garanin 33, Galtsov 41, 68, Ilyukhin 43, 86 - ?]
Strogino        2-6 MUVD na VVT
MVA             0-5 JSC Alliance    [Gurtskaia-3, Kartashov, Gorokhov]
Alliance-2      1-0 Krylatskoye
Chertanovo      2-2 Burya           [Hasyanov-2 - ?]
Inter-MCS       9-0 Bibirevo

Round 4
[May 12]
Burya           1-0 Inter-MCS
Krylatskoye     1-0 Chertanovo
JSC Alliance    2-0 Alliance-2      [Gurtskaia 65 pen, Gorokhov 78]
MUVD na VVT     2-1 MVA
Korston         2-0 Strogino
Krylya Sovetov  1-1 Kait-Sport      [? - Oberenko 37]
[Jun 6]
Zvezda          8-1 Bibirevo

Round 5
[May 19]
Kait-Sport      2-1 Zvezda          [Vorobyov 68, Garanin 87 - ?]
Alliance-2      1-1 MUVD na VVT
Chertanovo      1-2 JSC Alliance    [? - Gurtskaia 16, 20 pen]
Bibirevo        0-9 Burya
[May 20]
MVA             1-1 Korston
Inter-MCS       2-1 Krylatskoye
[May 21]
Strogino        3-7 Krylya Sovetov

Round 6
[May 24]
MUVD na VVT     6-0 Chertanovo
[May 26]
Zvezda          1-2 Burya
Krylatskoye     5-1 Bibirevo
JSC Alliance    6-5 Inter-MCS       [Samoneko 2, Kartashov 5, Bezhenar 23, Gurtskaia 55, 60, Gorokhova 78 - ?]
Korston         2-0 Alliance-2
Krylya Sovetov  7-2 MVA
Kait-Sport      6-0 Strogino        [Galtsov-2, Garanin-2, Ilyukhin, Kabanov-pen]

Round 7
[Jun 2]
MVA             1-3 Kait-Sport      [? - own goal 13, Galtsov 33, Ilyukhin 41 pen]
Alliance-2      0-0 Krylya Sovetov
Chertanovo      1-1 Korston
Inter-MCS       2-3 MUVD na VVT
Bibirevo        0-13 JSC Alliance   [Korneyev-4, Kartashov-3, Gurtskaia-2, Ten, Bakanov, Kayushnikov, Molochnikov]
Burya           3-2 Krylatskoye
[Jun 4]
Strogino        0-2 Zvezda

Round 8 [Jun 9]
Zvezda          4-2 Krylatskoye
JSC Alliance    1-0 Burya           [R.Gorokhov 85]
MUVD na VVT    11-2 Bibirevo
Korston         3-1 Inter-MCS
Krylya Sovetov  3-0 Chertanovo
Kait-Sport      7-2 Alliance-2      [Ilyukhin 3, Galtsov 13, Klimkin 36, 43, I.Kabanov 53, Tutov 60, Fedotov 88 - ?]
Strogino        2-1 MVA

Round 9 [Jun 16]
MVA             2-2 Zvezda
Alliance-2      2-4 Strogino
Chertanovo      1-3 Kait-Sport      [? - own goal 8, Garanin 29, Galtsov 87]
Inter-MCS       0-3 Krylya Sovetov
Bibirevo        2-6 Korston
Burya           0-2 MUVD na VVT
Krylatskoye     0-3 JSC Alliance

Round 10
[Jun 23]
Zvezda          2-1 JSC Alliance
MUVD na VVT     2-0 Krylatskoye
Korston         1-0 Burya
Kait-Sport      2-1 Inter-MCS       [Ilyukhin 49 pen, Fedotov 72 - ?]
MVA             0-0 Alliance-2
[Jun 24]
Krylya Sovetov 16-1 Bibirevo
[Jun 25]
Strogino        2-1 Chertanovo

Round 11
[Jun 30]
Chertanovo      0-7 MVA
Inter-MCS       3-1 Strogino
Bibirevo        2-23 Kait-Sport     [? - Galtsov-5, Klimkin-4, Garanin-3, Ilyukhin-3, Makarkin-3, Tutov-2, Vorobyov, Makarov, Chebukhanov]
Krylatskoye     0-0 Korston
JSC Alliance    4-1 MUVD na VVT     [Gorokhov 27, 50, Ten 58, Korneyev 78 - ?]
[Jul 1]
Alliance-2      1-3 Zvezda
Burya           1-2 Krylya Sovetov

NB: Alliance-2 excluded for non-payment of participation fee.

Round 12
[Jun 20]
MVA             4-1 Inter-MCS
[Jul 7]
Zvezda          0-1 MUVD na VVT
Korston         0-3 JSC Alliance    [Gurtskaia 63 pen, Kartashov 70, Deryugin 77 pen]
Krylya Sovetov  4-2 Krylatskoye
Kait-Sport      0-0 Burya
[Jul 9]
Strogino        5-1 Bibirevo

Round 13
[Jun 28]
Bibirevo        2-4 MVA
[Jul 14]
Chertanovo      0-1 Zvezda
Burya           2-1 Strogino
Krylatskoye     3-7 Kait-Sport      [I.Shein 43, M.Bogomolov 65, 78 - V.Ilyukhin 13, 59, I.Kabanov 34, S.Galtsov 41, 88, R.Garanin 63, 83. Att: 50]
JSC Alliance    5-1 Krylya Sovetov  [Samonenko 6, Ten 20, 31, Gorokhov 58, Korneyev 86 - ?]
MUVD na VVT     1-1 Korston

Round 14
[Aug 11]
JSC Alliance    6-3 Kait-Sport      [Ten 16, Kartashov 20, 25, 29, 71, 86 - Klimkin 65, Ilyukhin 80, Chebukhanov 82. Att: 150]
Krylatskoye     4-0 Strogino
Burya           7-0 MVA
Inter-MCS       3-4 Chertanovo
[Aug 28]
Zvezda          0-2 Korston
[Oct 30]
MUVD na VVT     2-1 Krylya Sovetov

Round 15
[Aug 18]
Inter-MCS       1-3 Zvezda
Chertanovo      2-4 Bibirevo
MVA             1-3 Krylatskoye
Krylya Sovetov  0-1 Korston
[Aug 20]
Strogino        3-8 JSC Alliance    [? - Bezhenar 1, Korneyev 12, Ten 20, Kartashov 37, 53, 78, Gorokhov 65, Boichuk 88]
[Oct 16]
Kait-Sport      0-2 MUVD na VVT

Round 16 [Aug 25]
Zvezda          2-2 Krylya Sovetov
Korston         4-4 Kait-Sport      [? - Ilyukhin 14 pen, Galtsov 42, 49, Fedotov 86]
MUVD na VVT     4-2 Strogino
JSC Alliance    3-0 MVA             [Ten 4, Basyuk 68, Larin 70 pen]
Burya           4-2 Chertanovo
Bibirevo        0-2 Inter-MCS

Round 17
[Sep 1]
Bibirevo        0-3 Zvezda
Inter-MCS       1-0 Burya
Chertanovo      2-3 Krylatskoye
MVA             2-3 MUVD na VVT
Kait-Sport      1-2 Krylya Sovetov
[Sep 3]
Strogino        1-5 Korston

Round 18
[Sep 8]
Zvezda          1-0 Kait-Sport
Krylya Sovetov  6-2 Strogino
Korston         2-1 MVA
Krylatskoye     2-3 Inter-MCS
Burya          13-0 Bibirevo
[Sep 9]
JSC Alliance    9-1 Chertanovo      [Deryugin 4, 51, Ten 9, Aleksandrov 30, Kartashov 40, Gorokhov 56, 65, Korneyev 77, Kuts 85 - ?]

Round 19
[Sep 15]
Burya           3-0 Zvezda
Bibirevo        0-3 Krylatskoye
Inter-MCS       1-1 JSC Alliance    [? - Ten 46]
MVA             0-2 Krylya Sovetov
[Sep 17]
Strogino        0-4 Kait-Sport      [Fedotov 30, Chebukhanov 45, Garanin 49, Klimkin 75]
[Oct 23]
Chertanovo      1-3 MUVD na VVT

Round 20
[Sep 15]
Korston         2-1 Chertanovo
[Sep 22]
Zvezda          3-1 Strogino
Kait-Sport      5-1 MVA             [Garanin 8, 41, Chebukhanov 14, Ilyukhin 29 pen, Ryabokobylenko 49 - ?]
MUVD na VVT     4-1 Inter-MCS
JSC Alliance   26-0 Bibirevo        [Gorokhov 1, 20, 25, 50, 68, Deryugin 4 pen, 10, Ten 8, Kartashov 17, 18, 30 pen, 31 pen, 33, 37, 39, 41,
                                     Kleptsov 50, Shelepenkov 52, 54, 71, 72, 81, 86, Bezhenar 68, 87, Voroshilov 70]
Krylatskoye     1-0 Burya

Round 21 [Sep 29]
Krylatskoye     1-2 Zvezda
Burya           0-5 JSC Alliance    [Larin 6, Kartashov 44, Deryugin 59, Shelepenkov 77, Ten 85]
Bibirevo        0-3 MUVD na VVT     [Awarded]
Inter-MCS       1-3 Korston
Chertanovo      3-9 Krylya Sovetov
MVA             4-1 Strogino

Round 22 [Oct 6]
Zvezda          1-0 MVA
Kait-Sport      1-0 Chertanovo      [Ilyukhin 86]
Krylya Sovetov  5-4 Inter-MCS
Korston         7-2 Bibirevo
MUVD na VVT     4-2 Burya
JSC Alliance    7-1 Krylatskoye     [Larin 5, 43, 51 pen, Ten 73, Shelepenkov 76, Samoneko 80, Deryugin 90 pen - ?]

Round 23
[Oct 13]
Krylatskoye     3-4 MUVD na VVT
Burya           1-2 Korston
Bibirevo        1-5 Krylya Sovetov
Inter-MCS       2-3 Kait-Sport      [? - Klimkin 34, Fedotov 50, 84]
Chertanovo      0-1 Strogino
[Oct 28]
JSC Alliance    3-0 Zvezda

Round 24
[Oct 20]
MVA             2-0 Chertanovo
Kait-Sport     13-0 Bibirevo        [Ryabokobylenko 3, Fedotov 10, Ilyukhin 13, 78, 83, Klimkin 28, 41, 45,
                                     Kabanov 32, Zanegin 55, 88, Chebukhanov 79, 82]
Krylya Sovetov  4-0 Burya
Korston         3-1 Krylatskoye
MUVD na VVT     3-1 JSC Alliance    [? - Shelepenkov 80]
[Oct 22]
Strogino        5-2 Inter-MCS

Round 25 [Oct 27]
MUVD na VVT     3-2 Zvezda
JSC Alliance    2-2 Korston         [Ten 60, Larin 66 pen - ?]
Krylatskoye     0-5 Krylya Sovetov
Burya           0-3 Kait-Sport
Bibirevo        2-6 Strogino
Inter-MCS       5-2 MVA

Round 26
[Oct 22]
MVA             2-4 Bibirevo
[Nov 3]
Zvezda          8-2 Chertanovo
Kait-Sport      2-1 Krylatskoye
Korston         0-1 MUVD na VVT
[Nov 4]
Krylya Sovetov  2-4 JSC Alliance    [? - Deryugin 41 pen, 45, Ten 56, 75]
[Nov 5]
Strogino        4-2 Burya

Final Table:

 1.MUVD na VVT            24  21  1  2   74- 33  64  [+] Winners
---------------------------------------------------
 2.JSC Alliance           24  19  2  3  121- 29  59  [+]
 3.Kait-Sport             24  17  3  4   99- 32  54  
 4.Krylya Sovetov         24  17  2  5   97- 40  53  
 5.Korston                24  14  6  4   51- 31  48  
 6.Zvezda Shcholkovo      24  13  2  9   52- 40  41  [+]
 7.Burya                  24   9  2 13   53- 41  29  [+]
 8.Krylatskoye            24   9  1 14   45- 56  28  [+]
 9.Inter-MCS              24   7  1 16   53- 63  22  [+]
10.Strogino               24   7  0 17   43- 79  21  
11.MVA                    24   6  2 16   41- 65  20  
12.Chertanovo             24   3  2 19   32- 79  11  
13.Bibirevo               24   2  0 22   26-199   6  

NB: Alliance-2 excluded after Round 12, their record being:
   Alliance-2 Vnukovo     12   2  3  7  15- 25   9
    Rosich Moskovskiy switched to AFL Podmoskovye.
    Orlyonok changed name to Korston.
    VFO Khimki, Podderzhka Odintsovo, and Soyuznik dissolved.
    International-2 renamed Inter-MCS.
  
Stadia:

MUVD na VVT (FK MVD)  Vnukovo (Vnukovo Settlement)
JSC Alliance          Salyut (Yuzhnoye Tushino District)
Kait-Sport            Vnukovo (Vnukovo Settlement)
Krylya Sovetov        Krylya Sovetov (Sokolinaya Gora District)
Korston               Sokol (Basmanny District)
Zvezda Shcholkovo     Shcholkovo Military Unit Stadium (Shcholkovo City)
Burya                 Iskra (Rostokino District)
Krylatskoye           Salyut (Yuzhnoye Tushino District)
Inter-MCS             Avangard (Perovo District)
Strogino              Yantar (Strogino District)
MVA                   MVA (Vykhino District) / Trud Kapotnya (Kapotnya District)
Chertanovo            Salyut (Yuzhnoye Tushino District)
Bibirevo              Krasnaya Strela (Losinoostrovskiy District)

Final Match [Nov 10]

Spartak-Auto 1-2 MUVD na VVT

MUVD na VVT (FK MVD) are promoted to Second Division.

NB: Since the second half of the championship, MUVD na VVT became the team of Russian
Ministry of Interior. The Ministry wants to see their team in the professional league
immediately, that's why Moscow Football Federation has changed the format of the
competition and appointed an extra match between the winners of Divisions A and B for the
spot in Second Division, despite the regulation saying that Division B winners cannot be
promoted. They say the winners of this final match is known beforehand...



AFL Moskva Cup 2007

First Round

[Apr 30]
Strogino           2-3 KAMAZ
[May 7]
Burya              w/o NIKA-2
  [Burya withdrew]
ZVEZDA Shcholkovo  2-2 Spartak-Auto         [pen 4-3]
MVA                0-4 STROIMEKHANIZATSIYA-1
MUVD NA VVT        2-0 FK Khimki-2
KAIT-SPORT         7-0 International
  [Klimkin 2, 6, Kabanov 23, Garanin 26, Makarkin 55, Ilyukhin 71, 86]
Krylatskoye        2-7 SPARTAK-2
JSC Alliance       3-4 ZENIT
  [? - Deryugin, Gurtskaia-2]
Chertanovo         2-3 LFK DINAMO
  [Tobratov, Shamrayev, Morgoshia - Zaitsev(D)-og, Sargsyan]
[May 8]
Krylya Sovetov     w/o KORSTON
  [Krylya Sovetov withdrew]
[May 9]
ALLIANCE-2 Vnukovo 2-1 Alliance Vnukovo
[May 21]
Bibirevo           1-20 MACCABI
[May 24
INTER-MCS          1-1 Smena                [pen 3-1]

Byes: FK Zelenograd-2, Spartak Juniors, SportAcademClub-2.

Second Round [May 28]

FK ZELENOGRAD-2   w/o Korston
  [Korston withdrew]
Nika-2            0-2 MACCABI
Zvezda Shcholkovo 0-6 STROIMEKHANIZATSIYA-1
MUVD NA VVT       3-2 Alliance-2 Vnukovo
Spartak Juniors   w/o KAIT-SPORT
  [Spartak Juniors withdrew]
Spartak-2         0-3 INTER-MCS
SportAcademClub-2 1-2 KAMAZ
Zenit             0-1 LFK DINAMO

Quarterfinals [Jun 11]

MACCABI               5-1 FK Zelenograd-2
StroiMekhanizatsiya-1 2-4 MUVD NA VVT
KAIT-SPORT            7-1 Inter-MCS
  [Ilyukhin 5 pen, Klimkin 16, Rusanov 39, Galtsov 65, Kabanov 68, Garanin 81, Roshchinskiy 89 - ?]
LFK DINAMO            1-0 KamAZ

Semifinals

[Aug 20]
Kait-Sport 0-0 LFK DINAMO    [pen 2-4]
[Aug 27]
Maccabi    0-0 MUVD na VVT   [pen 2-4]

Final [Sep 3]

LFK DINAMO 2-2 MUVD na VVT   [pen 9-8]


NORTH-WEST

AFL Severo-Zapad (North-West)

Round 1
[May 15]
FK 747  13 Sever   [D.Shirokov 3 - I.Orlov 8, M.Mosin 57, 79 pen. Att: 300]
[May 16]
Gusev   02 Apatit  [E.Bazarov 35, 61. Att: 570]

Round 2
[May 19]
Karelia 01 Sever   [D.Savin 7. Att: 1,000]
[May 22]
FK 747  40 Garant  [A.Zhelatin 7, 19, R.Sorokin 81, 88. Att: 500]
[Jul 4]
Apatit   Gusev  

Round 3
[May 26]
Apatit  00 Sever   [Att: 1,000]
Karelia 11 FK 747  [A.Prokhorov 76 - A.Zhelatin 30 pen. Att: 500]
[Jul 10]
Gusev    Garant  

Round 4
[May 30]
Gusev   11 Karelia [S.Yermakov 83 pen - A.Vishnyakov 90 pen. Att: 700]
[Jun 1]
Apatit  02 FK 747  [S.Putilin 45, A.Garbuzov 78. Att: 2,000]
[Jul 15]
Garant   Sever  

Round 5 [Jun 3]
Karelia 22 Garant  [A.Prokhorov 83, I.Tkachenko 86 - M.Proshin 42, 76. Att: 1,000]
Sever   32 FK 747  [D.Savin 42 pen, N.Georgiyev 44 pen, 90+1 - A.Zhelatin 4, A.Garbuzov 78. Att: 5,000]

Round 6
[Jun 10]
Karelia 23 Apatit  [Y.Khovchenin 76, A.Bakanchuk 85 - A.Ivanov 27, S.Alekseyev 52, D.Proshin 60. Att: 1,000]
[Jul 15]
Garant  11 Sever   [S.Chernov 75 - M.Mosin 17 pen. Att: 150] 

NB: FK Gusev withdrew on Jun 30 due to financial difficulties.
    Their results are annulled.

Round 7
[Jun 15]
Apatit  41 Garant  [V.Migun 13 pen, D.Petrov 81 pen, 82, D.Proshin 87 - G.Pavlov 64. Att: 2,200]

Round 8
[Jun 17]
Sever   40 Garant  [N.Georgiyev 8, M.Trofimov 47, A.Kocherga 62, D.Rogozhin 83. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 25]
Apatit  30 Karelia [A.Lebedev 55, D.Maksimov II 56, D.Petrov 75. Att: 3,000]

Round 9
[Jun 21]
FK 747  60 Karelia [A.Pochipov 4, 60, A.Zhelatin 21 pen, 45, V.Tikhonov 83, M.Koltsov 86. Att: 1,500]
[Jun 23]
Sever   11 Apatit  [M.Mosin 77 - A.Potapov 49. Att: 2,500]

Round 10
[May 12]
Garant  11 Apatit  [M.Proshin 34 pen - V.Migun 6. Att: 100]
[Jun 29]
Sever   10 Karelia [M.Mosin 52. Att: 2,000]

Round 11
[Jun 30]
Garant  02 FK 747  [A.Rastorguyev 46, A.Zhelatin 78 pen. Att: 300]
[Jul 1]
Apatit  32 Karelia [A.Kashentsev 4, N.Shikov 45 pen, D.Petrov 63 - I.Tkachenko 60, A.Prokhorov 88. Att: 2,000]

Round 12
[Jul 7]
Garant  30 Karelia [M.Proshin 55, 66, D.Karpov 79. Att: 100]
[Aug 12]
Apatit  20 FK 747  [D.Petrov 22, V.Mironov 90+1. Att: 2,000]

Round 13
[Jul 17]
FK 747  11 Apatit  [D.Maksimov II(A) 33 og - A.Ryngach 26. Att: 500]

Round 14 [Jul 21]
Garant  01 Apatit  [A.Kashentsev 55. Att: 200]
FK 747  31 Sever   [A.Pochipov 12, 18, S.Putilin 60 - N.Georgiyev 63. Att: 1,500]

Round 15
[Jul 28]
Apatit  04 Sever   [D.Savin 23, N.Georgiyev 67, 70, 76. Att: 2,500]
Karelia 00 FK 747  [Att: 750]

Round 16
[Aug 2]
FK 747  20 Garant  [A.Garbuzov 52, D.Shirokov 69. Att: 1,200]
[Aug 4]
Karelia 04 Sever   [D.Savin 2, I.Orlov 59, N.Georgiyev 78, 82. Att: 400]

Round 17
[Aug 10]
Sever   30 FK 747  [A.Galiyev 2, N.Georgiyev 37, 83. Att: 3,000]
[Aug 11]
Karelia 21 Garant  [V.Vladimirov 87, I.Goldfein 90 - A.Anfilov 41. Att: 1,000]

NB: Garant-Sport withdrew.

Round 18
[Aug 24]
Sever   20 Karelia [M.Mosin 24, D.Fedotov 60. Att: 3,000]
[Aug 31]
Apatit  30 Garant  [Awarded]

Round 19
[Sep 2]
Sever   30 Garant  [Awarded]

Round 20 [Sep 8]
Sever   10 Apatit  [D.Lysakov 60. Att: 2,500]
FK 747  30 Karelia [A.Zhelatin 12, S.Nedorezov 30, V.Tikhonov 71. Att: 200]

Round 21 [Sep 16]
Garant  03 FK 747  [Awarded] 

Round 22 [Sep 22]
Garant  03 Karelia [Awarded]

Round 23 [Oct 5]
FK 747  31 Apatit  [A.Rastorguyev 3, I.Minin 23, A.Shishayev 70 - D.Petrov 60. Att: 1,000]

Round 24 [Sep 29]
Garant  03 Sever   [Awarded]
Karelia 04 Apatit  [A.Ryngach 45, 74, D.Petrov 78, D.Proshin 90+1. Att: 700]

Final Table:

1.Sever Murmansk         16  12  3  1  35- 8  39    Champions; eligible for promotion
------------------------------------------------
2.FK 747 Pskov           16   9  3  4  33-15  30  
3.Apatit Kirovsk         16   8  4  4  27-18  28  
4.Karelia Petrozavodsk   16   2  3 11  12-37   9  
5.Garant-Sport Novgorod  16   1  3 12   9-38   6  

Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Georgiyev (Sever)     11
2.Aleksei Zhelatin (FK 747)      8
3.Dmitriy Petrov (Apatit)        7
4.Maksim Mosin (Sever)           6
5.Maksim Proshin (Garant-Sport)  5
 
NB: FK Gusev withdrew on Jun 30;
    Garant-Sport withdrew after Round 17, the remaining matches 
      are awarded 0-3 defeats.


AFL Severo-Zapad Cup 2007

Group Stage

Group A [Pskov]

Round 1 [May 4]
Kupol VDV 4-1 Garant    [D.Snegiryov 6, 25, 51, S.Kanash 44 - M.Proshin 55]
FK 747    4-1 EuroStroi [S.Putilin 4, A.Alenichev 48, 90, A.Pochipov 72 - S.Chernyshov 8]

Round 2 [May 5]
Garant    0-2 EuroStroi [P.Ivashchenko 63, S.Chernyshov 87]
Kupol VDV 0-1 FK 747    [A.Garbuzov 47]

Round 3 [May 6]
EuroStroi 2-0 Kupol VDV [N.Balakin 49, 88]
FK 747    4-0 Garant    [A.Pochipov 16, 17, 45, A.Alenichev 29 pen]

Table:

1.FK 747 Pskov            3   3  0  0   9- 1   9
------------------------------------------------
2.EuroStroi Vsevolozhsk   3   2  0  1   5- 4   6
3.Kupol VDV Pskov         3   1  0  2   4- 3   3
4.Garant-Sport Novgorod   3   0  0  3   1-10   0

Group B [St.Petersburg]

Round 1 [May 4]
Dinamo-2 SP 0-4 Apatit      [A.Ivanov 69, 90, D.Maksimov-II 81, V.Migun 84]
Sev.Palmira 3-3 Metallist G [N.Furtsev 29, A.Nikitin 45 pen, S.Klushantsev 55 - A.Bogatishchev 65 pen, D.Arkhipov 72, S.Levin 90]

Round 2 [May 5]
Apatit      3-0 Metallist G [V.Migun 18, 23, N.Shikov 88]
Sev.Palmira 0-4 Dinamo-2 SP [N.Anisimov 13, 22, A.Chentsov 15, S.Andreyev 85]

Round 3 [May 6]
Metallist G 1-2 Dinamo-2 SP [K.Palchikov 59 - I.Fenshin 10, 33]
Apatit      8-1 Sev.Palmira [N.Shikov 43, V.Migun 48, 67, 79, 85, D.Proshin 72, 78, 90 - V.Aksyonov 56]

Table:

1.Apatit Kirovsk                      3   3  0  0   15- 1   9
-------------------------------------------------------------
2.Dinamo-2 Sankt-Peterburg            3   2  0  1    6- 5   6
3.Metallist Gatchina                  3   0  1  2    4- 8   1
4.Severnaya Palmira Sankt-Peterburg   3   0  1  2    4-15   1

Group C [Petrozavodsk]

Round 1 [May 4]
Sever     5-2 KarAl     [D.Savin 12, N.Georgiyev 21, D.Rogozhin 37, 66, 81 - S.Gerasimenko 10, S.Tikhomirov 75]
Karelia  11-0 Kondopoga [A.Prokhorov 26, I.Tkachenko 28, 65, N.Zhiglov 31, V.Krupin 40, Y.Khavchenin 55, 64, 90,
                         P.Isakov 68, A.Karpov 78, D.Chaikin 87]
Round 2 [May 5]
Sever     5-0 Kondopoga [V.Stashkov(K) 25 og, K.Kopshin(K) 38 og, N.Georgiyev 43, 83, D.Burlak 65]
KarAl     2-0 Karelia   [M.Lipkin 61, A.Selenkov 79]

Round 3 [May 6]
Kondopoga 0-2 KarAl     [Y.Bogdanov 16, A.Bakanchuk 75]
Karelia   0-1 Sever     [M.Dubonos 31]

Table:

1.Sever Murmansk         3   3  0  0   11- 2   9
2.KarAl Nadvoitsy        3   2  0  1    6- 5   6  [best runners-up]
------------------------------------------------
3.Karelia Petrozavodsk   3   1  0  2   11- 3   3
4.FK Kondopoga           3   0  0  3    0-18   0

NB: The best runners-up are determined by the number of yellow cards (KarAl - 4; Dinamo-2 - 5).


Semifinals

[Jul 11, 25]
SEVER Murmansk  2-0 1-1 Apatit Kirovsk
  [D.Lysakov 5, M.Trofimov 90+4. Att: 3,000]
  [M.Mosin 52 - A.Lebedev 17. Att: 3,000]
[Jul 11, Aug 4]
KarAl Nadvoitsy 2-3 0-7 FK 747 Pskov
  [A.Selenkov 25 pen, A.Denisov 72 - S.Putilin 17, 52, A.Pochipov 65. Att: 200. In Petrozavodsk]
  [I.Minin 10, A.Pochipov 13, D.Shirokov 40, 71, A.Alenichev 45, V.Tikhonov 76, M.Koltsov 86. Att: 500]

Final [Aug 18, Sankt-Peterburg]
  
Sever Murmansk 0-1 FK 747 Pskov
  [D.Shirokov 58. Att: 200]


AFL PODMOSKOVYE

GROUP A

Round 1 [Total Att: 4,600; Average: 575]
[Apr 26]
Dmitrov    1-2 Oka        [S.Arakelyan 50 - V.Popov 16 pen, N.Klikin 26. Att: 500]
Istra      4-0 Lobnya-A-2 [Y.Aponasenko 35, 58, 85 pen, Lozhkaryov 59. Att: 300]
Podolye    4-1 Fortuna    [A.Grudakov 45, 75, A.Selivanov 71, 87 - D.Lupashko 40. Att: 100]
ZiO        5-1 TEX        [I.Mamrukov 11, 18, 19, 50, V.Lenichenko 38 - G.Chetverik 43. Att: 500]
Troitsk    6-2 Dolg.Prudy [A.Dementyev 9, 14, 44, 54, P.Pavlov 56, D.Borisov 70 - V.Mepareishvili 68, I.Andriyanov 79. Att: 500]
Energiya   1-2 Titan      [P.Yegorov 38 - A.Golubev 52, 75. Att: 1,500]
[May 7]
Zvezda-2   1-2 B.Bratstvo [V.Gusarov 33 - Y.Ovsyannikov 20, R.Safin 30. Att: 1,000]
Zorkiy     3-0 Kolomna    [A.Yesaulenko 56, O.Shalin 63, Y.Doronin 75. Att: 200]
 
Round 2 [May 2. Total Att: 2,400; Average: 300]
Oka        1-0 Kolomna    [S.Petukhov 61. Att: 300]
Zorkiy     3-1 Titan      [A.Ivanov 2, O.Shalin 36, 65 - S.Yakovlev 8. Att: 500]
Dolg.Prudy 2-1 Energiya   [A.Litvinenko 37, D.Kurashov 47 - A.Bonadysenko 77. Att: 150]
Troitsk    4-1 TEX        [Y.Stuparenko 3, K.Veselovskiy 25 pen, G.Chetverik(TEX) 45 og, D.Borisov 85 - R.Kainov 10. Att: 200]
ZiO        2-0 B.Bratstvo [V.Lenichko 22, I.Mamrukov 77. Att: 200]
Zvezda-2   2-2 Fortuna    [A.Yagodkin 53, 75 pen - D.Lupashko 6, L.Romanov 60. Att: 500]
Podolye    1-0 Lobnya-A-2 [A.Selivanov 58. Att: 50]
Dmitrov    1-4 Istra      [V.Antoshin 60 - Y.Aponasenko 25, 78, I.Lavrentyev 78, A.Balakin 45 pen. Att: 500]
 
Round 3 [May 10. Total Att: 3,200; Average: 400]
Istra      4-1 Oka        [Y.Aponasenko 33, 53, M.Sokol 47, M.Beschastnykh 59 - S.Petukhov 70 pen. Att: 800]
Podolye    3-0 Dmitrov    [A.Selivanov 31, A.Kadetov 74, R.Kuzmakov 77. Att: 100]
Zvezda-2   0-2 Lobnya-A-2 [Z.Gelovani 40, M.Khorin 70. Att: 250]
ZiO        2-0 Fortuna    [I.Mamrukov 27, S.Galunov 45. Att: 250]
Troitsk    2-2 B.Bratstvo [B.Kuzmakov 10, M.Kolyakin 12 - A.Chebanov 62, D.Batynkov 88 pen. Att: 300]
Energiya   5-1 TEX        [S.Kravchuk 11, A.Bonadysenko 25, V.Volkov 44, 48, P.Yegorov 66 pen - G.Chetverik 50. Att: 700]
Zorkiy     8-0 Dolg.Prudy [A.Sarygin 20, 25, O.Shalin 30, 67, A.Ivanov 32, D.Gudei 62 pen, A.Alekseyev 75, 85. Att: 500]
Titan      2-4 Kolomna    [S.Yakovlev 17, S.Shkilyov 61 - Y.Chaplenkov 19, A.Kuranov 66, R.Umyarov 80, S.Piskaryov 83 pen. Att: 300]
 
Round 4 [Total Att: 3,250; Average: 406]
[May 7]
ZiO        1-1 Lobnya-A-2 [A.Merkulov 25 - M.Takayev 6. Att: 300]
[May 14]
Oka        1-5 Titan      [D.Stefanchikov 54 - Y.Borodachenko 25 pen, 49, 57, A.Gavrilenkov 44, A.Yerofeyev 75. Att: 800]
Dolg.Prudy 1-0 Kolomna    [T.Vorobel 32. Att: 150]
Zorkiy     3-0 TEX        [V.Ryzhkov 16, O.Shalin 28, Y.Smirnov 73. Att: 500]
Energiya   3-0 B.Bratstvo [P.Yegorov 5, 52, Y.Marketov 80. Att: 500]
Fortuna    0-1 Troitsk    [M.Kolyakin 90. Att: 200]
Dmitrov    1-0 Zvezda-2   [A.Brukhtiy 80. Att: 300]
Istra      2-0 Podolye    [Y.Aponasenko 7, 11. Att: 500]
 
Round 5 [May 17. Total Att: 3,200; Average: 457]
Podolye    3-2 Oka        [D.Averin 19, A.Grudakov 65, A.Kadetov 80 - S.Petukhov 81, R.Asadov 85. Att: 100]
Zvezda-2   0-2 Istra      [Y.Aponasenko 8, A.Fatullayev 44. Att: 500]
ZiO        1-0 Dmitrov    [V.Lenichenko 74. Att: 400]
Troitsk    4-0 Lobnya-A-2 [S.Seryogin 34, 49, D.Borisov 40, 47. Att: 200]
Energiya   3-1 Fortuna    [P.Yegorov 50 pen, 65 pen, A.Yeremeyev 90 - D.Shikurin 88. Att: 500]
Zorkiy     2-0 B.Bratstvo [D.Lobanov 36, V.Ryzhkov 53. Att: 1,000]
Kolomna    3-0 TEX        [Awarded]
Titan      3-0 Dolg.Prudy [V.Shostka(DP) 2 og, A.Shurin 47, S.Yakovlev 55. Att: 500]
 
Round 6 [Total Att: 3,400; Average: 425]
[May 24]
Oka        8-0 Dolg.Prudy [A.Afanasyev 10, 65, A.Karpov 25, 50, 68, S.Petukhov 75, R.Asadov 80, V.Igumnov 85. Att: 1,000]
TEX        1-4 Titan      [N.Podroiko 44 - S.Yakovlev 45, V.Shatalin 60, D.Ryzhov 62 pen, D.Ivanov 70. Att: 300]
Kolomna    0-0 B.Bratstvo [Att: 1,500]
Fortuna    1-2 Zorkiy     [A.Khromov 78 - L.Ryzhkov 37, O.Shalin 60 pen. Att: 500]
Lobnya-A-2 1-2 Energiya   [A.Yeryomin 20 - I.Soshnin 25, P.Yegorov 67 pen. Att: 100]
Dmitrov    2-1 Troitsk    [S.Arakelyan 68, N.Kazharov 83 pen - B.Kuzmakov 65. Att: 500]
Istra      0-0 ZiO        [Att: 700]
[May 28]
Podolye    3-0 Zvezda-2   [K.Baranov, A.Selivanov, A.Izotov. Att: 200]
 
Round 7 [May 31. Total Att: 3,750; Average: 469]
Zvezda-2   2-3 Oka        [A.Kravchenko 6, 37 - S.Petukhov 4, A.Hamzin 18, S.Lutovinov 41. Att: 150]
ZiO        0-1 Podolye    [A.Selivanov 25. Att: 300]
Troitsk    0-0 Istra      [Att: 1,000]
Energiya   2-3 Dmitrov    [A.Yeremeyev 38, P.Yegorov 50 - N.Spirin 6, D.Yershov 50, A.Poznyak 59. Att: 250]
Zorkiy     3-0 Lobnya-A-2 [A.Sarygin 26, 72, Y.Smirnov 75. Att: 500]
Kolomna    0-0 Fortuna    [Att: 1,000]
Titan      2-1 B.Bratstvo [S.Yakovlev 28, A.Golubev 86 - N.Vorobyov(T) 39 og. Att: 500]
Dolg.Prudy 3-3 TEX        [I.Andriyanov 7, A.Litvinenko 38 pen, 60 - O.Sinyayev 21, S.Antonov 41, N.Podroiko 79. Att: 50]
 
Round 8 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 313]
[Jun 4]
Oka        2-1 TEX        [V.Popov 15, S.Lutovinov 63 - A.Isakov 19. Att: 300]
B.Bratstvo 3-0 Dolg.Prudy [A.Chebanov 73, D.Batynkov 85, 89. Att: 200]
Fortuna    0-1 Titan      [N.Arkhiptsev(F) 63 og. Att: 200]
Dmitrov    1-0 Zorkiy     [Y.Polyakov 85 pen. Att: 500]
Istra      2-0 Energiya   [Y.Aponasenko 64, M.Beschastnykh 76. Att: 650]
Podolye    2-0 Troitsk    [A.Aksyonov 23, A.Selivanov 84. Att: 300]
Zvezda-2   0-3 ZiO        [S.Galunov 4, I.Mamrukov 6, V.Lenichenko 75. Att: 300]
[Jun 11]
Lobnya-A-2 1-5 Kolomna    [A.Mitkin 84 - D.Lushnikov 17, M.Korenkov 65, A.Belinskiy 77, 89, A.Kuranov 81. Att: 50]
 
Round 9 [Jun 7. Total Att: 5,270; Average: 659]
ZiO        1-1 Oka        [I.Mamrukov 55 pen - A.Hamzin 13. Att: 420]
Troitsk    1-0 Zvezda-2   [K.Veselovskiy 38. Att: 500]
Energiya   2-1 Podolye    [I.Koshnin 23, S.Golubev 87 - A.Osetrov 49. Att: 500]
Zorkiy     1-1 Istra      [D.Lobanov 52 - V.Beschastnykh 86. Att: 1,500]
Kolomna    0-2 Dmitrov    [D.Yershov 14, N.Spirin 65. Att: 800]
Titan      0-0 Lobnya-A-2 [Att: 500]
Dolg.Prudy 1-6 Fortuna    [T.Vorobel 46 - D.Lupashko 12, 40, 42, 50, S.Yegorov 28, 72. Att: 50]
TEX        2-3 B.Bratstvo [R.Kainov 41, A.Naumov 88 pen - A.Arestov 8, A.Chebanov 37, Y.Ovsyannikov 57. Att: 1,000]

Round 10 [Jun 14. Total Att: 3,300; Average: 413]
Oka        2-0 B.Bratstvo [S.Lutovinov 9, S.Petukhov 25 pen. Att: 1,000]
Fortuna    0-1 TEX        [I.Chetverik 63. Att: 100]
Lobnya-A-2 3-2 Dolg.Prudy [M.Ryzhov 5, 50 pen, V.Bedretdinov 76 - T.Vorobel 25, A.Kremnyov 81. Att: 100]
Dmitrov    3-1 Titan      [S.Arakelyan 45, A.Poznyak 86, D.Yershov 63 - N.Fomen 88. Att: 500]
Istra      4-1 Kolomna    [Y.Aponasenko 10, M.Beschastnykh 18, 64, A.Fatullayev 60 - I.Gavrilin 52. Att: 500]
Podolye    1-2 Zorkiy     [A.Grudakov 90 - Y.Doronin 28, O.Shalin 80. Att: 200]
Zvezda-2   0-2 Energiya   [A.Aoydzi 48, A.Guskov 77. Att: 500]
ZiO        3-0 Troitsk    [A.Merkulov 60, V.Lenichko 73, I.Mamrukov 90 pen. Att: 400]
 
Round 11 [Jun 21. Total Att: 4,000; Average: 500]
Troitsk    3-0 Oka        [S.Ovchinnikov 50, A.Dementyev 82, 87. Att: 400]
Energiya   0-1 ZiO        [V.Lenichko 10. Att: 500]
Zorkiy     1-0 Zvezda-2   [A.Alekseyev 86. Att: 300]
Kolomna    0-0 Podolye    [Att: 1,000]
Titan      0-1 Istra      [D.Shikhovtsev 69. Att: 800]
Dolg.Prudy 0-2 Dmitrov    [N.Spirin 5, D.Yershov 30. Att: 400]
TEX        2-3 Lobnya-A-2 [Y.Gasanov 10, A.Naumov 20 - A.Kocharygin 1, 6, V.Bedretdinov 73. Att: 400]
B.Bratstvo 0-1 Fortuna    [S.Yegorov 65. Att: 200]
 
Round 12 [Total Att: 3,100; Average: 388]
[Jun 25]
Oka        2-1 Fortuna    [A.Afanasyev 38, V.Popov 85 pen - S.Yegorov 53. Att: 500]
Lobnya-A-2 2-4 B.Bratstvo [V.Bedretdinov 33, M.Matyunin 39 - R.Safin 6, A.Arestov 35, P.Krylov 46, D.Batynkov 81 pen. Att: 100]
Dmitrov    2-0 TEX        [M.Sabirov 30, Y.Polyakov 75 pen. Att: 800]
Istra      9-1 Dolg.Prudy [D.Lozhkaryov 17, 25, D.Shikhovtsev 37, Y.Aponasenko 38, 44 pen, A.Fatullayev 42,
                           A.Chekalin 70, I.Lavrentyev 77, 89 - V.Mepareishvili 75. Att: 500]
Podolye    2-0 Titan      [A.Kadetov 49, S.Chudakov 73. Att: 200]
Kolomna    3-2 Zvezda-2   [M.Korenkov 23, R.Umyarov 47, A.Balinskiy 60 - F.Sokolinskiy 66, 70. Att: 400]
Troitsk    2-1 Energiya   [M.Kolyakin 45, K.Veselovskiy 85 pen - V.Volkov 82 pen. Att: 300]
[Jul 30]
ZiO        2-1 Zorkiy     [A.Merkulov 41, V.Lenichko 63 - O.Shalin 68 pen. Att: 300]
 
Round 13 [Jun 28. Total Att: 4,100; Average: 513]
Energiya   0-0 Oka        [Att: 1,000]
Zorkiy     0-0 Troitsk    [Att: 600]
Kolomna    1-1 ZiO        [I.Gavrilin 55 - A.Kleuzovich 70. Att: 800]
Titan      1-0 Zvezda-2   [R.Vasilyev 11. Att: 400]
Dolg.Prudy 0-4 Podolye    [A.Selivanov 21, 70, V.Rahmatullayev 34, A.Grudakov 78. Att: 300]
TEX        1-3 Istra      [G.Chetverik 36 - M.Beschastnykh 7, A.Fatullayev 56, V.Beschastnykh 64. Att: 800]
B.Bratstvo 1-3 Dmitrov    [D.Batynkov 50 pen - D.Yershov 2, K.Makhankov 13, S.Arakelyan 23. Att: 100]
Lobnya-A-2 1-0 Fortuna    [Y.Dvoyeglazov 37. Att: 100]
  
Round 14 [Jul 5. Total Att: 3,600; Average: 450]
Oka        5-0 Lobnya-A-2 [V.Popov 21, S.Hamzin 32 pen, S.Lutovinov 51, A.Basov 63, R.Asadov 84 pen. Att: 500]
Dmitrov    4-0 Fortuna    [D.Yershov 8, 41, N.Spirin 35, A.Strok 82. Att: 600]
Istra      6-1 B.Bratstvo [A.Chekalin 42, D.Lozhkaryov 55, Y.Aponasenko 59 pen, 71 pen, A.Isayev 88, A.Balakin 90+1 - D.Batynkov 90. Att: 800]
Podolye    5-1 TEX        [A.Kadetov 14 pen, 51 pen, 76, 83, A.Osetrov 89 - S.Antonov 89. Att: 200]
Zvezda-2   0-1 Dolg.Prudy [V.Mepareishvili 82. Att: 100]
ZiO        3-0 Titan      [V.Grafskiy 3, N.Oskin 12, A.Akimenko 41 pen. Att: 300]
Troitsk    5-2 Kolomna    [A.Dementyev 27, K.Veselovskiy 33 pen, 53 pen, D.Borisov 36, 62 - A.Spirin 83, 90. Att: 500]
Energiya   0-2 Zorkiy     [A.Ryazanov 60, O.Shalin 80 pen. Att: 600]
  
Round 15 [Jul 9. Total Att: 2,200; Average: 275]
Zorkiy     1-1 Oka        [M.Lipsyuk 20 - S.Hamzin 20. Att: 500]
Kolomna    0-0 Energiya   [Att: 700]
Titan      1-2 Troitsk    [A.Gavrilenkov 15 - R.Prokopov 4, D.Borisov 90. Att: 300]
Dolg.Prudy 1-3 ZiO        [T.Vorobel 89 - N.Oskin 21, S.Svezhentsev 84, A.Akimenko 88 pen. Att: 100]
TEX        1-0 Zvezda-2   [G.Chetverik 67. Att: 200]
B.Bratstvo 1-0 Podolye    [V.Sharin 78. Att: 200]
Fortuna    2-7 Istra      [D.Lupashko 9, 90 - V.Beschastnykh 11, Y.Aponasenko 28, 47, 64, I.Lavrentyev 58, 67, V.Biryukov 80. Att: 150]
Lobnya-A-2 0-5 Dmitrov    [N.Spirin 4, D.Yershov 8, 32, Y.Polyakov 38, A.Strok 88. Att: 50]
  
Round 16 [Jul 12. Total Att: 2,400; Average: 300]
Oka        0-2 Dmitrov    [Y.Polyakov 38, N.Spirin 47. Att: 500]
Lobnya-A-2 1-3 Istra      [M.Novozhilov 66 - Y.Aponasenko 29, V.Beschastnykh 57, M.Beschastnykh 70. Att: 100]
Fortuna    0-1 Podolye    [D.Chelyatnikov 71. Att: 200]
B.Bratstvo 3-1 Zvezda-2   [R.Satin 36, V.Sharin 38, V.Kolobayev 86 - A.Kravchenko 77. Att: 200]
TEX        1-8 ZiO        [E.Urazakov 55 - V.Lenichko 14, 19, 29, 40, A.Akimenko 51 pen, Y.Reis 75, S.Svezhentsev 77, D.Pribylov 89. Att: 500]
Dolg.Prudy 1-3 Troitsk    [M.Grevtsev 86 - D.Borisov 5, M.Kolyakin 15, R.Prokopov 68. Att: 100]
Titan      0-2 Energiya   [P.Yegorov 17 pen, A.Romanov 40. Att: 300]
Kolomna    1-3 Zorkiy     [A.Balinskiy 49 - M.Singatullin 22, L.Ryzhkov 53, A.Ryazanov 63. Att: 500]
  
Round 17 [Total Att: 2,470; Average: 309]
[Jul 26]
Kolomna    0-1 Oka        [V.Popov 55. Att: 500]
Titan      3-2 Zorkiy     [N.Vorobyov 20, R.Hubetsov 57, V.Volkov 90+1 - D.Ivanov 8, O.Shalin 90 pen. Att: 300]
Energiya   3-1 Dolg.Prudy [A.Guskov 11, A.Savin 53, S.Kudryavtsev 79 - T.Vorobel 21. Att: 500]
TEX        1-7 Troitsk    [P.Koshkarov 90 - D.Borisov 13, B.Kuzmakov 19, K.Veselovskiy 23 pen, 29,
                           A.Dementyev 32, S.Seryogin 49, S.Ovchinnikov 65. Att: 100]
B.Bratstvo 0-1 ZiO        [A.Turkin 88. Att: 200]
Lobnya-A-2 0-4 Podolye    [S.Chudakov 43, 50, A.Osetrov 68, D.Cheryatnikov 75. Att: 50]
Istra      0-2 Dmitrov    [D.Yershov 14, N.Spirin 41. Att: 700]
[Jul 27]
Fortuna    4-0 Zvezda-2   [D.Shikurin 20 pen, D.Lupashko 27, S.Yegorov 50, S.Lapshin 53. Att: 120]

Round 18 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 313]
[Aug 2]
Oka        1-3 Istra      [S.Lutovinov 9 - D.Lozhkaryov 22, M.Beschastnykh 65, Y.Aponasenko 90. Att: 300]
Dmitrov    3-2 Podolye    [N.Spirin 45, D.Yershov 48, S.Arakelyan 61 pen - K.Baranov 70, D.Averin 90+1. Att: 800]
Lobnya-A-2 1-2 Zvezda-2   [V.Bedretdinov 55 - B.Gubayev 7, S.Kobesov 44. Att: 50]
B.Bratstvo 1-2 Troitsk    [D.Batynkov 36 pen - A.Dementyev 26, S.Seryogin 66. Att: 200]
TEX        0-3 Energiya   [A.Romanov 45+1, A.Kalashnikov 55, P.Yegorov 71. Att: 400]
Dolg.Prudy 0-6 Zorkiy     [D.Lobanov 49, 53, V.Ryzhkov 50, O.Shalin 61 pen, 70, A.Ryazanov 85. Att: 50]
Kolomna    1-1 Titan      [S.Shkilyov 58 - I.Gavrilin 63. Att: 600]
[Aug 20]
Fortuna    2-3 ZiO        [R.Mirolyubov 50, D.Shikurin 73 pen - S.Svezhentsev 10, 12, Y.Doronin 18. Att: 100]
 
Round 19 [Aug 9. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 244]
Titan      0-1 Oka        [A.Afanasyev 71. Att: 300]
Kolomna    5-1 Dolg.Prudy [A.Spirin 13, 65, A.Balinskiy 23, R.Umyarov 57, M.Korenkov 85 - A.Litvinenko 75. Att: 500]
TEX        0-6 Zorkiy     [M.Singatullin 6, 14, 38, O.Shalin 29, 65, R.Panev 44. Att: 250]
B.Bratstvo 0-1 Energiya   [L.Romanov 5. Att: 100]
Troitsk    1-2 Fortuna    [M.Kolyakin 77 - N.Kryuchkov 18, R.Mirolyubov 54. Att: 250]
Lobnya-A-2 1-1 ZiO        [A.Mitkin 55 - A.Merkulov 85. Att: 100]
Zvezda-2   0-6 Dmitrov    [Y.Polyakov 30, 49 pen, A.Rynkovskiy 55, A.Strok 67, 87, 90. Att: 300]
Podolye    2-3 Istra      [A.Kadetov 63 pen, A.Selivanov 89 pen - Y.Aponasenko 23, 41, 70. Att: 150]
 
Round 20 [Aug 16. Total Att: 3,000; Average: 375]
Oka        4-2 Podolye    [S.Yakovlev 15, S.Lutovinov 68, S.Hamzin 69, P.Shibanov 90+1 - A.Selivanov 42, A.Yevseyev(O) 85 og. Att: 1,000]
Istra      6-0 Zvezda-2   [M.Ilyin 51, 70, M.Beschastnykh 61, Y.Aponasenko 63, G.Tsaplin 77, I.Lavrentyev 87. Att: 450]
Dmitrov    2-1 ZiO        [N.Spirin 20, 49 - A.Merkulov 79. Att: 800]
Lobnya-A-2 0-5 Troitsk    [S.Ovchinnikov 11, D.Borisov 31 pen, Y.Stuparenko 47, A.Kulagin 78, L.Dementyev 86. Att: 100]
Fortuna    3-0 Energiya   [D.Shikurin 48, R.Mirolyubov 73, A.Khromov 75. Att: 100]
B.Bratstvo 3-3 Zorkiy     [D.Batynkov 79, Y.Ovsyannikov 41, 90+1 - D.Lobanov 47, O.Shalin 49, Y.Kukulyak 57. Att: 100]
TEX        0-3 Kolomna    [S.Peskaryov 20 pen, M.Korenkov 46, R.Umyarov 77. Att: 350]
Dolg.Prudy 0-1 Titan      [A.Gavrilenko 3. Att: 100]

Round 21 [Total Att: 2,700; Average: 338]
[Aug 13]
Energiya   8-2 Lobnya-A-2 [P.Yegorov 11 pen, 53, A.Romanov 40, 47, S.Kravchuk 42, I.Shabanin 51,
                           S.Kudryavtsev 55, 68 - V.Dorofeyev 2, A.Mitkin 88. Att: 500]
[Aug 23]
Dolg.Prudy 1-6 Oka        [V.Vasin 72 - S.Lutovinov 9, S.Hamzin 29, A.Yevseyev 40, N.Klikin 55, S.Yakovlev 78, S.Petukhov 90. Att: 100]
Titan      2-2 TEX        [V.Volkov 16, V.Shatalin 86 - Y.Serkov 17, A.Kryuchkov 65. Att: 400]
B.Bratstvo 1-2 Kolomna    [D.Skazhenik 47 - M.Korenkov 12, A.Kuranov 55. Att: 100]
Zorkiy     6-1 Fortuna    [D.Lobanov 26, M.Singatullin 30, O.Shalin 38, 50 pen, 55, V.Shamov 54 - O.Solovyov 67. Att: 500]
Troitsk    1-2 Dmitrov    [S.Telkov 15 - D.Yershov 79, 90+1. Att: 300]
ZiO        1-3 Istra      [A.Akimenko 69 - Y.Aponasenko 11, 30, M.Beschastnykh 14. Att: 300]
Zvezda-2   1-2 Podolye    [M.Kulumbegov 9 - R.Kuzmakov 52, D.Averin 70. Att: 500]
 
Round 22 [Aug 30. Total Att: 2,450; Average: 306]
Oka        0-0 Zvezda-2   [Att: 200]
Podolye    1-3 ZiO        [A.Selivanov 16 - A.Akimenko 64 pen, S.Svezhentsev 72, Y.Doronin 74. Att: 150]
Istra      2-1 Troitsk    [I.Lavrentyev 15, Y.Aponasenko 28 - S.Seryogin 45+1. Att: 700]
Dmitrov    0-0 Energiya   [Att: 600]
Lobnya-A-2 1-2 Zorkiy     [O.Kocharygin 6 pen - O.Shalin 55 pen, O.Yesaulenko 67. Att: 250]
Fortuna    3-1 Kolomna    [S.Lapshin 44, V.Cherkasov 68, 71 - I.Gavrilin 40. Att: 150]
B.Bratstvo 1-0 Titan      [A.Arestov 83. Att: 100]
TEX        1-0 Dolg.Prudy [A.Stezhka 29. Att: 300]
 
Round 23 [Sep 6. Total Att: 2,600; Average: 325]
TEX        0-5 Oka        [S.Lutovinov 15, 38, A.Yevseyev 49, S.Hamzin 66 pen, 80. Att: 200]
Dolg.Prudy 1-2 B.Bratstvo [A.Litvinenko 78 - D.Batynkov 6, 73. Att: 100]
Titan      4-2 Fortuna    [I.Domashin 3, V.Volkov 19, 53, 58 - V.Cherkasov 64 pen, R.Mirolyubov 78. Att: 300]
Kolomna    4-0 Lobnya-A-2 [I.Gavrilin 19, 42, S.Peskaryov 45+1 pen, A.Strelnikov 85. Att: 400]
Zorkiy     3-0 Dmitrov    [D.Lobanov 5, O.Shalin 45 pen, 54. Att: 600]
Energiya   0-1 Istra      [Y.Aponasenko 50. Att: 500]
Troitsk    1-1 Podolye    [S.Seryogin 76 - A.Kadetov 61. Att: 300]
ZiO        7-0 Zvezda-2   [N.Oskin 26 pen, D.Romanov 39, A.Teryokhin 50, 57, G.Sharipov 77 pen, V.Grafskiy 82, V.Lenichko 85. Att: 200]
 
Round 24 [Total Att: 2,350; Average: 294]
[Sep 3]
Oka        1-0 ZiO        [A.Yevseyev 41. Att: 400]
Lobnya-A-2 0-1 Titan      [V.Volkov 18. Att: 100]
[Sep 10]
Zvezda-2   0-0 Troitsk    [Att: 200]
Podolye    1-0 Energiya   [A.Selivanov 32. Att: 100]
Istra      4-1 Zorkiy     [A.Balakin 12 pen, M.Beschastnykh 49, I.Lavrentyev 61, Y.Aponasenko 70 - V.Shamov 31. Att: 1,100]
Dmitrov    1-0 Kolomna    [D.Klyuyev 10. Att: 300]
Fortuna    5-1 Dolg.Prudy [R.Mirolyubov 21, V.Cherkasov 25, 72, 85, S.Yegorov 66 - Y.Gurylyov 55. Att: 50]
[Oct 1]
B.Bratstvo 4-0 TEX        [R.Safin 40, 80, I.Loginov 55, V.Kolobayev 75. Att: 100]
 
Round 25 [Sep 13. Total Att: 2,650; Average: 331]
B.Bratstvo 0-3 Oka        [V.Popov 13, A.Afanasyev 78, 80. Att: 100]
TEX        1-6 Fortuna    [R.Kainov 16 - S.Yegorov 41, 50 pen, P.Bezdenezhnykh 55, 58, 62, D.Arabachan 72. Att: 200]
Dolg.Prudy 0-3 Lobnya-A-2 [M.Novozhilov 28, M.Yefimov 75, 90. Att: 50]
Titan      0-1 Dmitrov    [D.Yershov 29. Att: 200]
Kolomna    3-2 Istra      [I.Gavrilin 9, 38, A.Balinskiy 16 - A.Balakin 27, M.Ilyin 70. Att: 800]
Zorkiy     2-1 Podolye    [O.Shalin 42 pen, 86 pen - A.Kadetov 69. Att: 300]
Energiya   2-0 Zvezda-2   [A.Romanov 55, A.Aliyev 80. Att: 500]
Troitsk    0-1 ZiO        [D.Romanov 53. Att: 500]
 
Round 26 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 288]
[Sep 20]
Oka        3-1 Troitsk    [N.Klikin 20, A.Afanasyev 40, V.Popov 47 pen - A.Dementyev 78. Att: 500]
Zvezda-2   0-4 Zorkiy     [A.Yesaulenko 27 pen, 29 pen, V.Shamov 38, M.Singatullin 69. Att: 100]
Podolye    0-0 Kolomna    [Att: 100]
Istra      4-1 Titan      [R.Chernov 13, Y.Aponasenko 25, 85, A.Chekalin 89 - V.Volkov 58. Att: 800]
Dmitrov    6-0 Dolg.Prudy [A.Poznyak 7, N.Spirin 13, Y.Polyakov 34 pen, A.Brukhtiy 42, D.Klyuyev 79, 90. Att: 400]
Lobnya-A-2 3-3 TEX        [A.Kocherygin 79, A.Shmakov 80, V.Zhemayev 86 - A.Stezhka 13, N.Rozhalovskiy 53, E.Urazakov 87. Att: 50]
Fortuna    3-3 B.Bratstvo [S.Yegorov 40 pen, 53, V.Cherkasov 49 - A.Yershov 25, I.Eksanov 54, 90+1. Att: 250]
[Sep 29]
ZiO        3-0 Energiya   [A.Akimenko 17 pen, V.Lenichko 58, D.Romanov 73. Att: 100]
 
Round 27 [Total Att: 1,975; Average: 247]
[Sep 24]
Fortuna    1-0 Oka        [O.Solovyov 20. Att: 100]
B.Bratstvo 4-2 Lobnya-A-2 [I.Loginov 34, 50, 75, V.Kolobayev 57 pen - V.Dorofeyev 60, A.Kocherygin 81 pen. Att: 150]
TEX        0-2 Dmitrov    [N.Spirin 40, Y.Polyakov 55 pen. Att: 275]
Dolg.Prudy 1-7 Istra      [Y.Gurylyov 43 - Y.Aponasenko 6, 22, M.Beschastnykh 14, 57, 70 pen, M.Ilyin 29, I.Lavrentyev 88. Att: 100]
Titan      0-1 Podolye    [A.Kadetov 55. Att: 150]
Zvezda-2   2-0 Kolomna    [R.Kagazezhev 32, 90+1. Att: 200]
Energiya   3-0 Troitsk    [A.Aliyev 18, S.Kravchuk 35, A.Romanov 53. Att: 500]
[Oct 2]
Zorkiy     2-1 ZiO        [M.Singatullin 30, 50 - V.Lenichko 90. Att: 500]
 
Round 28 [Sep 27. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 279]
Oka        1-0 Energiya   [S.Chigrov 29. Att: 700]
Troitsk    0-1 Zorkiy     [A.Ivanov 47. Att: 300]
ZiO        3-0 Kolomna    [A.Akimenko 7 pen, D.Romanov 76, A.Merkulov 81. Att: 100]
Zvezda-2   0-3 Titan      [V.Volkov 18, 40, N.Maskayev(Z) 55 og. Att: 100]
Podolye    4-0 Dolg.Prudy [M.Nikolayev 29, A.Gavrilenkov 33, A.Selivanov 37, V.Yegorov 76. Att: 100]
Istra      3-0 TEX        [Awarded]
Dmitrov    2-2 B.Bratstvo [N.Spirin 6, D.Maslov 11 - D.Batynkov 17, V.Yamskov 64. Att: 500]
Fortuna    2-0 Lobnya-A-2 [R.Mirolyubov 57, S.Yegorov 59. Att: 150]

Round 29 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 194]
[Sep 17]
Lobnya-A-2 0-0 Oka        [Att: 50]
[Oct 1]
Titan      0-0 ZiO        [Att: 100]
[Oct 4]
Fortuna    0-1 Dmitrov    [D.Klyuyev 32. Att: 100]
B.Bratstvo 1-2 Istra      [R.Safin 17 - M.Sokol 80, A.Chebanov(BB) 85 og. Att: 100]
TEX        0-4 Podolye    [A.Selivanov 4, R.Kuzmakov 37, V.Yegorov 53, S.Chudakov 83. Att: 300]
Dolg.Prudy 2-4 Zvezda-2   [Y.Gurylyov 30, D.Kurashov 63 - B.Gubayev 9, R.Kagazezhev 15, N.Mazurin 18, A.Bychkov 74. Att: 100]
Kolomna    2-2 Troitsk    [I.Gavrilin 41, 70 - M.Kolyakin 25, 36. Att: 500]
Zorkiy     3-1 Energiya   [M.Singatullin 52, 82, V.Shamov 84 - S.Kravchuk 65. Att: 300]
 
Round 30 [Oct 8. Total Att: 2,300; Average: 288]
Oka        4-0 Zorkiy     [V.Popov 27, S.Chigrov 29, 34, S.Lutovinov 65. Att: 700]
Energiya   4-0 Kolomna    [P.Yegorov 21, 78 pen, A.Romanov 81, A.Aliyev 90. Att: 400]
Troitsk    2-0 Titan      [A.Dementyev 52, S.Seryogin 62. Att: 100]
ZiO        4-0 Dolg.Prudy [D.Jumayev(DP) 75 og, S.Svezhentsev 78, A.Akimenko 81 pen, A.Turkin 84. Att: 250]
Zvezda-2   2-1 TEX        [A.Stavila 30, B.Gubayev 65 - P.Marian 85 pen. Att: 100]
Podolye    2-0 B.Bratstvo [M.Nikolayev 34, D.Averin 48. Att: 50]
Istra      2-1 Fortuna    [G.Tsaplin 38, M.Beschastnykh 60 - V.Cherkasov 36. Att: 500]
Dmitrov    4-0 Lobnya-A-2 [D.Yershov 36, A.Poznyak 43, 50, K.Beglaryan 66 pen. Att: 200]

Final Table:

 1.FK Istra                       30  25  3  2  94- 25  78  Winners; eligible for promotion
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.SK Dmitrov                     30  23  2  5  64- 24  71  
 3.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk             30  21  4  5  76- 28  67  
 4.ZiO Podolsk                    30  19  6  5  65- 20  63  
 5.Oka Stupino                    30  18  5  7  61- 32  59  
 6.Podolye Voronovo               30  18  3  9  58- 28  57  
 7.FK Troitsk-2001                30  14  6 10  57- 36  48  
 8.Energiya Shatura               30  14  3 13  49- 33  45  
 9.Titan Klin                     30  12  4 14  39- 41  40  [+]
10.Boyevoye Bratstvo Pushkino     30  10  5 15  43- 53  35  
11.FK Kolomna                     30   9  8 13  41- 46  35  
12.Fortuna Mytishchi              30  10  3 17  50- 55  33  [-]
13.FK Lobnya-Alla-2               30   5  5 20  28- 81  20  
14.Zvezda-2 Serpukhov             30   4  3 23  19- 69  15  
----------------------------------------------------------
15.Dolgiye Prudy Dolgoprudnyi     30   3  1 26  23-119  10  [+] Relegated
16.TEX Ivanteyevka                30   3  3 24  26-103   6  [#] Relegated

[#] TEX 6 pts deducted for fielding two ineligible players.

NB: Fortuna Mytishchi withdrew from Second Division, so Fortuna-2 had to withdraw
      from Group A, which saved Zvezda-2 Serpukhov from relegation.
    Dolgiye Prudy play in Moscow; Fortuna play in Pirogovo.
    Boyevoye Bratstvo play alternately in Korolyov and Mytishchi.

NB: Actually, FK Istra are unlikely to be promoted because of the lack of money
      and low-quality home ground. So SK Dmitrov may be promoted instead.
      (City of Dmitrov is twice as large as Istra)

Top scorers:

1.Yuriy Aponasenko (Istra)      34
2.Oleg Shalin (Zorkiy)          24
3.Aleksandr Selivanov (Podolye) 15
  Denis Yershov (Dmitrov)       15
5.Valeriy Lenichko (ZiO)        14

GROUP B

Round 1 [Apr 25. Total Att: 2,050; Average: 228]
Master-Sat   2-0 Meteor/Lyub  [M.Kuleshov 66 pen, S.Baikov 85. Att: 150]
Nara-Desna-2 2-4 Zvezda Zven  [Y.Sidorov 30, V.Kuprikov 54 - A.Platukhin 48, 65, 77, O.Trusov 70. Att: 300]
Spartak-2 Sh 0-2 Vostok-EZTM  [A.Vorobyov 64, D.Gudkov 75. Att: 100]
Dubna        0-1 Senezh       [A.Galkin 42. Att: 300]
Lukhovitsy-2 2-0 Serebr.Prudy [R.Volkov 4, S.Vlasov 80. Att: 200]
Ryazan-2     7-0 Rosich       [A.Gavrilov 8, V.Shvechenkov 31, S.Konovalov 50, Y.Portnov 54,
                               N.Safroshkin 57, A.Gavrish(Ros) 74 og, V.Borisov 86. Att: 200]
Bronnitsy    0-5 Noginsk      [M.Bernikov 13, 16, 42, S.Kostyrko 19, 72. Att: 200]
Vybor        2-3 Balashikha   [A.Drobeshkin 42 pen, A.Nazarov 82 - A.Nikolskiy 6, O.Kashin 82, V.Spirin 83. Att: 100]
VILSI        2-1 Olimp-SKOPA  [D.Zakharov 12 pen, I.Romanenko 21 - I.Alyautdinov 40. Att: 500]
 
Round 2 [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 200]
[May 2]
Meteor/Lyub  1-0 Olimp-SKOPA  [A.Neyasov 86. Att: 100]
VILSI        1-0 Balashikha   [D.Zakharov 51. Att: 1,000]
Vybor        1-1 Noginsk      [A.Nazarov 11 - N.Ivanov 30. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy    2-1 Rosich       [O.Vlasenko 64, 90 - E.Ataullov 6. Att: 100]
Ryazan-2     6-1 Serebr.Prudy [V.Zotkin 44, N.Safroshkin 45, 59, A.Gavrilov 53, 72, A.Chekmaryov 90 - A.Bukin 30. Att: 150]
Lukhovitsy-2 2-1 Senezh       [Y.Poluektov 49, D.Kiryukhin 70 - A.Poltorabatko 54. Att: 100]
Dubna        2-1 Vostok-EZTM  [A.Matrosov 19, O.Firsov 89 - U.Mavliyev 90. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Sh 2-3 Zvezda Zven  [A.Ropot 63, A.Medelyayev 79 - A.Koryagin 12, A.Platukhin 38, V.Avkhimkov 88. Att: 50]
[May 12]
Master-Sat   3-0 Nara-Desna-2 [A.Bondarev 38, A.Anisimov 58, S.Baikov 80. Att: 100]
 
Round 3 [May 9. Total Att: 2,430; Average: 304]
Nara-Desna-2 0-3 Meteor/Lyub  [Awarded]
Spartak-2 Sh 2-3 Master-Sat   [M.Pronin 40, A.Medelyayev 63 - D.Labeko 13, M.Tikhonov 17, A.Nikiforov 33. Att: 50]
Dubna        3-1 Zvezda Zven  [A.Kuzmin 20, 50, O.Firsov 23 - A.Murzakov 52. Att: 200]
Lukhovitsy-2 2-0 Vostok-EZTM  [Y.Mazayev 67, A.Vlasov 87. Att: 100]
Ryazan-2     2-3 Senezh       [D.Protopopov 45, A.Gavrilov 47 - A.Veryovochkin 49 pen, V.Yefimov 50, O.Lashnikov 69. Att: 130]
Bronnitsy    1-3 Serebr.Prudy [K.Nazarov 15 - A.Yakovlev 25, D.Demidov 67, S.Prosekov 90. Att: 300]
Vybor        9-2 Rosich       [A.Drobeshkin 9, 30, 59, I.Sazonov 17, A.Pikayev 43, R.Bekbulatov 49, D.Kuznetsov 70, 73,
                               S.Khoroshun 82 - A.Sukhoruchenkov 10, 22. Att: 50]
VILSI        2-0 Noginsk      [D.Zakharov 35, M.Ilyukhin 53. Att: 600]
Olimp-SKOPA  3-1 Balashikha   [D.Gurevich 6, A.Isayev 77, M.Yemelyukov 82 - S.Abramov 40 pen. Att: 1,000]

Round 4 [May 16. Total Att: 2,350; Average: 294]
Meteor/Lyub  1-1 Balashikha   [A.Rubtsov 90 - P.Kazennikov 35. Att: 150]
Noginsk      0-2 Olimp-SKOPA  [M.Yemelyukov 5, A.Isayev 15 pen]
Rosich       1-4 VILSI        [A.Gavrish 90 pen - D.Zakharov 35 pen, 40, M.Ilyukhin 56, P.Korolyov 71. Att: 200]
Serebr.Prudy 0-0 Vybor        [Att: 300]
Senezh       6-0 Bronnitsy    [V.Yefimov 12, A.Roshchin 24, A.Veryovochkin 34, O.Lashnikov 48, 53, A.Galkin 67. Att: 1,000]
Vostok-EZTM  2-1 Ryazan-2     [Y.Korotin 22, D.Gudkov 47 - A.Rodin 33. Att: 400]
Lukhovitsy-2 1-1 Zvezda Zven  [A.Vlasov 51 - O.Trusov 90. Att: 100]
Master-Sat   1-0 Dubna        [Y.Larionov 25. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 0-3 Spartak-2 Sh [A.Medelyayev 36, A.Kovalenko 56, 65. Att: 100]
 
Round 5 [May 19. Total Att: 2,200; Average: 275]
Spartak-2 Sh 2-1 Meteor/Lyub  [D.Maslov 8, A.Avdokhin 89 pen - M.Kolesnik 41. Att: 50]
Dubna        3-0 Nara-Desna-2 [Awarded]
Lukhovitsy-2 1-4 Master-Sat   [R.Volkov 3 - S.Andrianov 37 pen, A.Kozlov 45, 87, A.Anisimov 69. Att: 100]
Ryazan-2     4-1 Zvezda Zven  [S.Ognyov 3, 27, 44, A.Gavrilov 89 - L.Piskunov 55. Att: 100]
Vostok-EZTM  4-1 Bronnitsy    [I.Verbitskiy 2, G.Lugin 28, D.Nosov 37, M.Kochetkov 88 - T.Gukov 42. Att: 200]
Vybor        3-3 Senezh       [A.Pikayev 30, A.Mironov 35, R.Bekbulatov 40 - V.Yefimov 11, A.Galkin 83, O.Lashnikov 88. Att: 200]
VILSI        2-0 Serebr.Prudy [A.Filin 31, A.Nagibin 90. Att: 200]
Olimp-SKOPA  3-3 Rosich       [D.Gurevich 52 pen, K.Dmitryakov 58, I.Alyautdinov 72 - S.Dobzhinskiy 22, 47, I.Volkov 63. Att: 1,200]
Balashikha   0-3 Noginsk      [K.Chizhov 20, A.Pechatnikov 71, M.Bernikov 85. Att: 150]
 
Round 6 [May 23. Total Att: 1,600; Average: 178]
Meteor/Lyub  1-6 Noginsk      [V.Lizunov(N) 85 og - A.Pechatnikov 23, 78, K.Chizhov 15, S.Kostyrko 19, A.Sotnikov 73 pen, M.Bernikov 90. Att: 50]
Rosich       2-2 Balashikha   [A.Merzlovskiy 67, I.Lomakin 85 - A.Nikolskiy 37, R.Revkov 47. Att: 200]
Serebr.Prudy 1-4 Olimp-SKOPA  [O.Baryshnikov 69 - D.Shebarshin 32, D.Gurevich 44, A.Isayev 45, 64 pen. Att: 100]
Senezh       2-0 VILSI        [A.Krasnov 14, A.Roshchin 78. Att: 400]
Vostok-EZTM  1-1 Vybor        [D.Gudkov 40 pen - A.Drobeshkin 60 pen. Att: 300]
Bronnitsy    4-2 Zvezda Zven  [M.Yakovchenko 14, K.Kolesnikov(Z) 47 og, S.Kokhanov 52, O.Vlasenko 83 - A.Platukhin 39, R.Danilin 83. Att: 250]
Master-Sat   3-0 Ryazan-2     [A.Anisimov 4, A.Molodtsov 37, A.Kalashnikov 89. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 1-3 Lukhovitsy-2 [Y.Nazarov 71 - D.Kiryukhin 45 pen, 60, 67. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Sh 2-4 Dubna        [A.Kovalenko 43, 86 pen - Y.Sosulin 10, 75, 79, A.Kuzmin 51. Att: 100]
 
Round 7 [May 30. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 244]
Dubna        1-1 Meteor/Lyub  [A.Sarkisov 53 - A.Rubtsov 19. Att: 150]
Lukhovitsy-2 0-0 Spartak-2 Sh [Att: 100]
Ryazan-2     3-1 Nara-Desna-2 [S.Ognyov 48, 87, A.Gavrilov 64 - N.Malyarov 75. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy    3-1 Master-Sat   [O.Vlasenko 44, V.Bubnovskiy 70, A.Mishakin 72 - Y.Larionov 74. Att: 100]
Vybor        2-3 Zvezda Zven  [A.Drobeshkin 81 pen, A.Nazarov 85 - L.Piskunov 31, A.Platukhin 60, R.Danilin 80. Att: 100]
VILSI        2-0 Vostok-EZTM  [D.Zakharov 69, I.Romanenkov 85. Att: 400]
Olimp-SKOPA  2-1 Senezh       [D.Gurevich 37, 58 - M.Sudin 66. Att: 900]
Balashikha   1-1 Serebr.Prudy [V.Plyukhin 9 - I.Bulanov 45 pen. Att: 100]
Noginsk      3-0 Rosich       [Awarded]
 
Round 8 [Jun 6. Total Att: 2,700; Average: 300]
Meteor/Lyub  1-0 Rosich       [P.Neyasov 71. Att: 100]
Serebr.Prudy 0-2 Noginsk      [K.Chizhov 52, 68. Att: 100]
Senezh       5-1 Balashikha   [O.Lashnikov 17, V.Yefimov 31, A.Veryovochkin 43, 47, Y.Borodachenko 45 - V.Rashoyev 84. Att: 800]
Vostok-EZTM  0-1 Olimp-SKOPA  [D.Gurevich 80. Att: 400]
VILSI        3-2 Zvezda Zven  [I.Romanenkov 5, M.Ilyukhin 50, D.Zakharov 64 - Y.Vorobyov 37, 90. Att: 600]
Master-Sat   1-1 Vybor        [M.Spirin 16 - A.Pikayev 25. Att: 50]
Nara-Desna-2 1-1 Bronnitsy    [A.Dobrovolskiy 31 - O.Vlasenko 40. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Sh 2-1 Ryazan-2     [A.Medelyayev 64, D.Knitel 70 - A.Gavrilov 24. Att: 250]
Dubna        1-0 Lukhovitsy-2 [A.Matrosov 65. Att: 300]

Round 9 [Jun 9. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 194]
Lukhovitsy-2 1-0 Meteor/Lyub  [R.Lukov 39. Att: 100]
Ryazan-2     1-3 Dubna        [A.Chekmaryov 79 - S.Levshenkov 35, D.Zhirnov 52, A.Kuzmin 90. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy    1-6 Spartak-2 Sh [M.Yakovchenko 60 - A.Medelyayev 9, 20, A.Bezimov 63, A.Dubovik 70, A.Avdokhin 73, A.Nurchenkov 81. Att: 100]
Vybor        8-1 Nara-Desna-2 [D.Krylov 6, 15, 57, A.Drobeshkin 19, I.Sazonov 29, D.Kuznetsov 42,
                               A.Nazarov 81, A.Mironov 87 - A.Dobrovolskiy 89. Att: 100]
VILSI        1-2 Master-Sat   [P.Korolyov 61 - A.Grishchenko 12, 36. Att: 500]
Olimp-SKOPA  1-2 Zvezda Zven  [A.Isakov 18 - V.Avkhimkov 84, A.Platukhin 89. Att: 500]
Balashikha   2-3 Vostok-EZTM  [O.Kuzovlev 35, V.Rashoyev 78 - D.Gudkov 48, Y.Korotin 57, M.Fedorin 86. Att: 100]
Noginsk      1-7 Senezh       [M.Bernikov 89 - Y.Borodachenko 42, 75, O.Lashnikov 50, 76, A.Snegiryov 57, A.Galkin 67, M.Galitskiy 80. Att: 100]
Rosich       2-3 Serebr.Prudy [A.Gavrish 43 pen, R.Gritsenko 85 - A.Yakovlev 40 pen, 65, S.Stepanov 86. Att: 150]
 
Round 10 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 239]
[Jun 13]
Meteor/Lyub  2-1 Serebr.Prudy [Y.Shelepov 44, D.Zverev 50 - A.Yakovlev 5. Att: 150]
Senezh       5-1 Rosich       [V.Yefimov 44 pen, A.Galkin 52, A.Roshchin 56 pen, M.Galchukin 81, A.Khokhlov 89 - A.Gavrish 32 pen. Att: 600]
Vostok-EZTM  0-1 Noginsk      [I.Kukin 35. Att: 500]
Balashikha   1-5 Zvezda Zven  [A.Nikolskiy 20 - A.Platukhin 48, 74, R.Danilin 58, L.Piskunov 75 pen, 87. Att: 100]
Master-Sat   1-0 Olimp-SKOPA  [Y.Larionov 71. Att: 50]
Nara-Desna-2 0-6 VILSI        [I.Romanenko 12, M.Vinogradov 41, N.Antokhin 53, 77, P.Korolyov 90, A.Bisirkin 90+1. Att: 300]
Spartak-2 Sh 0-1 Vybor        [A.Zvonaryov 90. Att: 100]
Dubna        3-0 Bronnitsy    [Y.Sosulin 31, 82, A.Zorin(B) 58 og. Att: 250]
[Jun 30]
Lukhovitsy-2 1-1 Ryazan-2     [V.Piskunov 53 - S.Zaitsev 32. Att: 100]
  
Round 11 [Jun 20. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 172]
Ryazan-2     3-0 Meteor/Lyub  [S.Ognyov 59, A.Gavrilov 80, A.Chekmaryov 88. Att: 50]
Bronnitsy    1-2 Lukhovitsy-2 [M.Shcherbakov 85 - A.Vlasov 57, 87. Att: 200]
Vybor        3-1 Dubna        [D.Kuznetsov 19, A.Drobeshkin 52, A.Mironov 75 - Y.Sosulin 87. Att: 100]
VILSI        3-0 Spartak-2 Sh [A.Filin 49, 63, M.Vinogradov 61. Att: 300]
Olimp-SKOPA  5-2 Nara-Desna-2 [M.Shiryayev 3, A.Isakov 16, 38, R.Pachin 20, D.Shebarshin 61 - A.Dobrovolskiy 27, 79. Att: 300]
Balashikha   4-2 Master-Sat   [V.Zaitsev 7 pen, P.Yeryomin 54, A.Nikolskiy 71, 75 - M.Tikhonov 32, 63. Att: 150]
Noginsk      0-1 Zvezda Zven  [V.Avkhimkov 21. Att: 150]
Rosich       0-3 Vostok-EZTM  [Awarded. Original score 2-1 annulled]
                              [Original scorers: A.Gavrish 61, 89 - D.Nosov 80 pen. Att: 100]
Serebr.Prudy 0-3 Senezh       [A.Galkin 11, M.Sudin 26, A.Roshchin 65. Att: 200]
 
Round 12 [Jun 23. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 172]
Meteor/Lyub  1-2 Senezh       [A.Rubtsov 18 - M.Sudin 6, V.Yefimov 85 pen. Att: 100]
Vostok-EZTM  1-0 Serebr.Prudy [G.Plugin 58. Att: 300]
Rosich       2-3 Zvezda Zven  [A.Merzlovskiy 14, S.Rabzhinskiy 18 - O.Trusov 30, 47, S.Bakastov 66. Att: 150]
Master-Sat   4-1 Noginsk      [A.Molodtsov 9, F.Pronkov 35, 63, D.Labeko 65 - A.Pechatnikov 52. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 3-1 Balashikha   [A.Dobrovolskiy 27, 52, Y.Kuznetsov 29 - S.Kozak 83. Att: 50]
Spartak-2 Sh 2-1 Olimp-SKOPA  [A.Pizimov 21, A.Medelyayev 55 - D.Shebarshin 41. Att: 100]
Dubna        1-1 VILSI        [A.Matrosov 16 - D.Zakharov 27. Att: 300]
Lukhovitsy-2 5-1 Vybor        [S.Vlasov 11, D.Kiryukhin 19, 21, 88, R.Kotov 90 - A.Drobeshkin 31 pen. Att: 200]
Ryazan-2     3-0 Bronnitsy    [S.Ognyov 12, S.Zaitsev 35, A.Chekmaryov 82. Att: 50]
 
Round 13 [Total Att: 2,100; Average: 233]
[May 26]
Rosich       0-8 Master-Sat   [Y.Larionov 7, 31, 65, A.Grishchenko 25, 43, M.Magurov 45, S.Nikitin 58, A.Romanov 80. Att: 100]
[Jun 27] 
Bronnitsy    2-4 Meteor/Lyub  [S.Kokhanov 62, M.Shcherbakov 90 - A.Pustovalov(B) 30 og, Y.Shelepov 34, P.Neyasov 70, A.Chepelevich 84. Att: 50]
Vybor        5-1 Ryazan-2     [A.Mironov 3, D.Kuznetsov 18, A.Nazarov 35, A.Drobeshkin 57, 75 - A.Rodin 64. Att: 150]
VILSI        2-0 Lukhovitsy-2 [D.Zakharov 33 pen, M.Ilyukhin 43. Att: 300]
Olimp-SKOPA  1-4 Dubna        [A.Isayev 28 pen - Y.Sosulin 3, 18, 73, A.Sarkisov 63. Att: 500]
Balashikha   2-3 Spartak-2 Sh [O.Kashin 48, V.Rashoyev 86 - A.Modenov 36, A.Medelyayev 40, P.Bakurskiy 55. Att: 100]
Noginsk      5-2 Nara-Desna-2 [M.Bernikov 10, D.Butylin 14, A.Pechatnikov 43, K.Chizhov 81, 90 - A.Dobrovolskiy 42, 80. Att: 200]
Serebr.Prudy 0-2 Zvezda Zven  [V.Avkhimkov 50, L.Piskunov 77 pen. Att: 100]
Senezh       7-1 Vostok-EZTM  [O.Lashnikov 11, A.Krasnov 19, A.Snegiryov 30, 45, A.Galkin 45+1,
                               V.Yefimov 45+2, I.Buyanov 80 - A.Polyakov 55. Att: 600]
  
Round 14 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 169]
[Jun 2]
Master-Sat   3-0 Serebr.Prudy [A.Kozlov 43, A.Grishchenko 72, A.Molodtsov 37. Att: 100]
[Jul 4]
Meteor/Lyub  3-0 Vostok-EZTM  [Y.Shipilov 57, Y.Soldatkin 64, D.Zverev 70 pen. Att: 100]
Senezh       2-0 Zvezda Zven  [O.Lashnikov 22, A.Snegiryov 39. Att: 500]
Nara-Desna-2 0-3 Rosich       [Awarded. Original score 5-4]
Spartak-2 Sh 2-1 Noginsk      [A.Modenov 23, 45 - K.Chizhov 5. Att: 100]
Dubna        5-1 Balashikha   [Y.Sosulin 44, 50, 55, M.Zhivoglyadov 84, A.Matrosov 90 - V.Rashoyev 87. Att: 300]
Lukhovitsy-2 1-5 Olimp-SKOPA  [D.Kiryukhin 55 - D.Gurevich 10, 60, M.Yemelyukov 44, A.Ivanov 51, A.Agajanov 87. Att: 50]
Ryazan-2     6-2 VILSI        [A.Rodin 9, 50, A.Chekmaryov 52, S.Zaitsev 72, 82, S.Ognyov 90 - M.Ilyukhin 10, V.Zamkin(R) 73 og. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy    0-3 Vybor        [S.Khoroshun 19, A.Drobeshkin 29, 90. Att: 100]
  
Round 15 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 206]
[Jun 16]
Senezh       2-0 Master-Sat   [V.Yefimov 20, A.Galkin 40. Att: 800]
[Jul 7] 
Vybor        3-1 Meteor/Lyub  [D.Kuznetsov 29, 69, D.Starikov 50 - P.Neyasov 43. Att: 50]
VILSI        5-0 Bronnitsy    [D.Zakharov 46, 90, N.Antokhin 63, 74, A.Abramov 83. Att: 200]
Olimp-SKOPA  2-0 Ryazan-2     [D.Gurevich 2, Y.Valetov 51. Att: 200]
Balashikha   2-2 Lukhovitsy-2 [D.Zaitsev 65 pen, A.Novakovskiy 85 - S.Vlasov 16, Y.Poluektov 67. Att: 100]
Noginsk      4-2 Dubna        [A.Pechatnikov 58, S.Kostyrko 64, D.Stulov 72, A.Sotnikov 90 - Y.Sosulin 5, A.Sarkisov 90+1. Att: 150]
Rosich       0-5 Spartak-2 Sh [A.Nurchenkov 10, B.Grigoryev 11, A.Modenov 60 pen, A.Medelyayev 77, 90. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 4-2 Serebr.Prudy [A.Dobrovolskiy 13, 83, A.Mironov 14, A.Blyoskin 21 - I.Bukin 56, A.Melikhov 68. Att: 100. Played in Noginsk]
Vostok-EZTM  2-0 Zvezda Zven  [Y.Korotin 21, D.Gudkov 44. Att: 150]
  
Round 16 [Total Att: 950; Average: 106]
[Jun 30]
Meteor/Lyub  0-1 Zvezda Zven  [S.Bakastov 31. Att: 150]
[Jul 11] 
Master-Sat   2-0 Vostok-EZTM  [M.Tikhonov 22, V.Shatalov 58. Att: 50]
Nara-Desna-2 1-5 Senezh       [A.Dobrovolskiy 61 - A.Roshchin 10, O.Lashnikov 20, Y.Borodachenko 25, 65, A.Krasnov 32. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 Sh 7-1 Serebr.Prudy [B.Grigoryev 5, 69, 72, P.Bakurskiy 18, A.Avdokhin 33, 45 pen, A.Bezimov 56 - A.Bukin 15. Att: 100]
Dubna        7-1 Rosich       [Y.Sosulin 10, 20, 23, 26, A.Sarkisov 53, M.Zhivoglyadov 84, 86 - A.Gavrish 77 pen. Att: 200]
Lukhovitsy-2 1-1 Noginsk      [S.Vlasov 29 - M.Bychkov 50. Att: 50]
Ryazan-2     4-0 Balashikha   [A.Gavrilov 21, A.Chekmaryov 46, A.Rodin 67, I.Vatulin 83. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy    1-3 Olimp-SKOPA  [O.Vlasenko 65 pen - D.Gurevich 37, M.Yemelyukov 52, 85. Att: 100]
Vybor        2-1 VILSI        [A.Drobeshkin 33 pen, 78 - M.Ilyukhin 13. Att: 100]
  
Round 17 [Jul 25. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 172]
VILSI        5-1 Meteor/Lyub  [I.Romanenkov 7, 70, 85, P.Korolyov 19, N.Antokhin 53 - A.Chepelevich 58. Att: 400]
Olimp-SKOPA  1-0 Vybor        [V.Gavrilov 80. Att: 200]
Balashikha   3-1 Bronnitsy    [A.Novakovskiy 2, V.Rashoyev 47, R.Revkov 70 - O.Vlasenko 33. Att: 50]
Noginsk      2-2 Ryazan-2     [A.Sotnikov 47, 90 - A.Rodin 20, A.Gavrilov 35. Att: 100]
Rosich       1-4 Lukhovitsy-2 [R.Gritsenko 85 - D.Kholodkov 62, 90+1, R.Volkov 78, D.Lushnikov 83. Att: 150]
Serebr.Prudy 1-3 Dubna        [V.Vorochai 62 - Y.Sosulin 24, A.Matrosov 37, K.Churilin 82. Att: 100]
Senezh       2-0 Spartak-2 Sh [A.Veryovochkin 20, A.Snegiryov 79. Att: 400]
Vostok-EZTM  4-2 Nara-Desna-2 [D.Gudkov 5 pen, 42 pen, A.Sidorin 8, D.Kritsin 57 - Aleksei Trusov 55, A.Dobrovolskiy 67. Att: 100]
Master-Sat   0-2 Zvezda Zven  [V.Avkhimkov 63, 86. Att: 50]
 
Round 18 [Jul 28. Total Att: 1,960; Average: 218]
Meteor/Lyub  1-4 Master-Sat   [P.Neyasov 16 - Y.Larionov 13, V.Shatanov 28, D.Labeko 35, A.Molodtsov 74. Att: 200]
Zvezda Zven  5-0 Nara-Desna-2 [R.Danilin 38, 56, 58, V.Avkhimkov 65, A.Koryagin 78. Att: 200]
Vostok-EZTM  3-1 Spartak-2 Sh [A.Vorobyov 20 pen, D.Kritsin 57, 77 - B.Grigoryev 61. Att: 60]
Senezh       1-1 Dubna        [A.Galkin 7 - Y.Sosulin 64. Att: 800]
Serebr.Prudy 1-3 Lukhovitsy-2 [A.Bukin 33 - A.Pryanikov(SP) 19 og, A.Vlasov 88, 90. Att: 100]
Rosich       2-7 Ryazan-2     [T.Rajapov 81, A.Gavrish 86 - S.Ognyov 2, S.Fedin 25, I.Timofeyev 29,
                               A.Rodin 33, 90, Y.Portnov 53, A.Tovmasyan 80. Att: 50]
Noginsk      3-0 Bronnitsy    [S.Kostyrko 63, M.Bychkov 80, I.Kukin 82 pen. Att: 150]
Balashikha   1-2 Vybor        [S.Abramov 3 pen - A.Pikayev 46, D.Kuznetsov 66. Att: 100]
Olimp-SKOPA  2-1 VILSI        [M.Yemelyukov 18, 70 - M.Ilyukhin 4. Att: 300]
 
Round 19 [Aug 1. Total Att: 1,770; Average: 197]
Olimp-SKOPA  6-1 Meteor/Lyub  [D.Gurevich 24, 55, V.Gavrilov 50, 68, M.Yemelyukov 66, D.Shebarshin 85 - A.Neyasov 49. Att: 200]
Balashikha   1-6 VILSI        [D.Zaitsev 37 - D.Zakharov 3, 90, M.Vinogradov 6, M.Ilyukhin 54, I.Romanenkov 57, P.Korolyov 78. Att: 50]
Noginsk      4-0 Vybor        [D.Butylin 14, A.Pechatnikov 47, D.Stulov 57, K.Chizhov 63. Att: 150]
Rosich       1-1 Bronnitsy    [D.Husaimov 46 - M.Shcherbakov 32. Att: 100]
Serebr.Prudy 2-2 Ryazan-2     [S.Prosekov 35, 55 - A.Gavrilov 18, A.Chekmaryov 68. Att: 100]
Senezh       5-0 Lukhovitsy-2 [O.Lashnikov 1, V.Yefimov 15, 45, 63, O.Plaksin 83. Att: 800]
Vostok-EZTM  2-1 Dubna        [R.Tatarnikov 33, D.Nosov 68 - Y.Sosulin 57. Att: 200]
Zvezda Zven  1-2 Spartak-2 Sh [V.Avkhimkov 83 - B.Grigoryev 66, A.Bezimov 88. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 1-1 Master-Sat   [A.Dobrovolskiy 87 pen - Y.Larionov 19. Att: 70]
 
Round 20 [Total Att: 1,950; Average: 217]
[Aug 8]
Meteor/Lyub  4-1 Nara-Desna-2 [P.Petrov 64, P.Neyasov 78, A.Kaloshin 84, S.Yefimov 90+1 - K.Khlebnikov(ML) 69 og. Att: 200]
Zvezda Zven  4-2 Dubna        [M.Nakoskin 19, A.Platukhin 20, R.Danilin 48, S.Bakastov 90 - Y.Sosulin 30, M.Zhivoglyadov 85. Att: 200]
Vostok-EZTM  3-1 Lukhovitsy-2 [Y.Korotin 14, D.Nosov 44, M.Kochetkov 53 - R.Volkov 20. Att: 200]
Senezh       6-3 Ryazan-2     [V.Yefimov-4(pen-2), A.Roshchin, O.Lashnikov - A.Gavrilov-2, A.Rodin. Att: 600]
Rosich       1-4 Vybor        [A.Gavrish 43 pen - I.Sazonov 21, 81, D.Krylov 46, A.Mironov 62. Att: 100]
Noginsk      1-2 VILSI        [A.Sotnikov 69 - D.Zakharov 3 pen, A.Filin 63. Att: 150]
Balashikha   2-4 Olimp-SKOPA  [A.Prostov 26, O.Kuzovlyov 76 - D.Gurevich 14, 75 pen, A.Ivanov 20, 90. Att: 100]
[Aug 11]
Serebr.Prudy 0-3 Bronnitsy    [O.Vlasenko 57 pen, M.Yakovchenko 72, 90+1. Att: 300]
[Aug 25]
Master-Sat   1-0 Spartak-2 Sh [M.Shevyakov 47. Att: 100]
 
Round 21 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 194]
[Aug 11]
Ryazan-2     2-1 Vostok-EZTM  [I.Timofeyev 55, A.Chekmaryov 70 - D.Kritsin 2. Att: 400]
[Aug 15]
Balashikha   1-3 Meteor/Lyub  [S.Abramov 23 - P.Neyasov 59 pen, 69, M.Volkov 78. Att: 100]
Olimp-SKOPA  2-0 Noginsk      [D.Gurevich 35, D.Shebarshin 71. Att: 200]
VILSI        5-1 Rosich       [S.Savin 2, 8, N.Antokhin 30, I.Romanenko 75, A.Krepachov 80 - A.Chirin 90. Att: 200]
Vybor        4-0 Serebr.Prudy [A.Drobeshkin 60, 89, D.Kuznetsov 47, I.Sazonov 83. Att: 200]
Bronnitsy    2-3 Senezh       [A.Mishakin 20, V.Bubnovskiy 32 - V.Yefimov 15, 67 pen, 78. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven  6-2 Lukhovitsy-2 [D.Jabbarov 39, V.Avkhimkov 55, 71, 74, O.Trusov 56, Y.Vorobyov 83 pen - P.Sushilin 50, V.Mitrofanov 90. Att: 200]
Dubna        2-2 Master-Sat   [A.Sarkisov 88, N.Vozhov 81 - A.Zinovyev 25, M.Spirin 32. Att: 150]
Spartak-2 Sh 3-0 Nara-Desna-2 [Awarded]
 
Round 22 [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 183]
[Aug 4]
Bronnitsy    0-5 Vostok-EZTM  [A.Vorobyov 8, 51 pen, 68, D.Kritsin 19, S.Terentyev 42. Att: 200]
[Aug 18]
Meteor/Lyub  0-3 Spartak-2 Sh [A.Andreasyan 50, A.Bezimov 56, B.Grigoryev 86. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 1-4 Dubna        [Y.Nazarov 48 - Y.Sosulin 15, 58, M.Zhivoglyadov 61, K.Titov 90. Att: 100]
Master-Sat   0-1 Lukhovitsy-2 [S.Vlasov 76. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven  6-1 Ryazan-2     [R.Danilin 3, 54, A.Platukhin 7, 21, V.Avkhimkov 46, A.Murzakov 82 - A.Chekmaryov 24. Att: 150]
Senezh       4-1 Vybor        [A.Galkin 35, I.Buyanov 45, A.Grishin 56, V.Yefimov 60 - S.Shuldeshov 79. Att: 500]
Serebr.Prudy 0-1 VILSI        [M.Ilyukhin 82. Att: 300]
Rosich       1-5 Olimp-SKOPA  [R.Gritsenko 4 - A.Isayev 1, 39, D.Shebarshin 10, D.Gurevich 15, S.Prokofyev 75. Att: 100]
Noginsk      3-0 Balashikha   [S.Kostyrko 9, A.Pechatnikov 71, A.Kukin 75. Att: 100]
 
Round 23 [Aug 22. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 206]
Noginsk      4-1 Meteor/Lyub  [Y.Lukyanov 64, 78, A.Pechatnikov 67, S.Kostyrko 88 - A.Rubtsov 30. Att: 200]
Balashikha   3-2 Rosich       [S.Abramov 12 pen, O.Kuzovlyov 52, 76 - R.Gritsenko 38, G.Paikidze 89. Att: 50]
Olimp-SKOPA  6-0 Serebr.Prudy [A.Vologdin 33, D.Gurevich 45 pen, 47, 54, V.Gavrilov 61, V.Zakolodin 87. Att: 200]
VILSI        2-3 Senezh       [A.Filin 6, N.Antokhin 13 - Y.Borodachenko 27, 71, I.Buyanov 77. Att: 600]
Vybor        3-0 Vostok-EZTM  [A.Drobeshkin 50 pen, 52, D.Starikov 60. Att: 300]
Zvezda Zven  5-1 Bronnitsy    [A.Permyakov(B) 9 og, Y.Vorobyov 13, V.Avkhimkov 56, A.Koryagin 61, L.Piskunov 68 pen - O.Vlasenko 66. Att: 100]
Ryazan-2     1-0 Master-Sat   [A.Rodin 13. Att: 100]
Lukhovitsy-2 4-2 Nara-Desna-2 [V.Piskunov 35, S.Antonenkov 55, D.Kholodkov 60, D.Lushnikov 76 - N.Polyakov 17, Y.Sidorov 44. Att: 100]
Dubna        4-1 Spartak-2 Sh [M.Zhivoglyadov 10, A.Sarkisov 62, 64, S.Belyayev 88 pen - A.Medelyayev 32. Att: 200]
 
Round 24 [Aug 29. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 200]
Meteor/Lyub  0-4 Dubna        [M.Zhivoglyadov 45, 55, K.Titov 64, P.Zhuravlyov 71. Att: 200]
Spartak-2 Sh 0-1 Lukhovitsy-2 [V.Piskunov 32. Att: 200]
Nara-Desna-2 1-5 Ryazan-2     [Aleksei Trusov 30 - A.Rodin 6, S.Ognyov 19, 45, A.Gavrilov 19, A.Chekmaryov 84. Att: 50]
Master-Sat   5-0 Bronnitsy    [D.Korolyov 11, A.Molodtsov 58, 70, 88, Y.Larionov 63. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven  1-2 Vybor        [O.Trusov 54 - A.Drobeshkin 14, 60. Att: 250]
Vostok-EZTM  1-3 VILSI        [?. Att: 200]
Senezh       2-1 Olimp-SKOPA  [A.Roshchin 55, 86 pen - A.Isayev 74 pen. Att: 500]
Serebr.Prudy 3-0 Balashikha   [S.Prosekov 22, 39, 71. Att: 200]
Rosich       0-1 Noginsk      [A.Pechatnikov 73. Att: 100]
 
Round 25 [Sep 5. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 143]
Rosich       1-3 Meteor/Lyub  [I.Volkov 31 - P.Neyasov 22, A.Khotulev 76, A.Chepelevich 79. Att: 100]
Noginsk     10-0 Serebr.Prudy [A.Pechatnikov 9, D.Stulov 11, S.Kostyrko 21, 31, 65, Y.Lukyanov 53,
                               A.Sotnikov 57, M.Bychkov 60, I.Kukin 70, 81. Att: 150]
Balashikha   0-6 Senezh       [A.Roshchin 21, O.Lashnikov 33, A.Galkin 36, V.Yefimov 49, 55, 56. Att: 100]
Olimp-SKOPA  4-1 Vostok-EZTM  [D.Gurevich 9, M.Yemelyukov 12, 70, V.Gavrilov - A.Vorobyov 34. Att: 200]
Zvezda Zven  1-2 VILSI        [L.Piskunov 23 - P.Antokhin 63, V.Avkhimkov(Z) 87 og. Att: 200]
Vybor        1-1 Master-Sat   [R.Bekbulatov 49 - P.Logvinov 61. Att: 150]
Bronnitsy    3-0 Nara-Desna-2 [Awarded]
Ryazan-2     3-0 Spartak-2 Sh [Awarded]
Lukhovitsy-2 4-2 Dubna        [A.Vlasov 8, 21, D.Lushnikov 45, I.Zaynulabidov 60 - A.Matrosov 81, Y.Sosulin 86. Att: 100]
 
Round 26 [Sep 12. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 156]
Meteor/Lyub  0-2 Lukhovitsy-2 [A.Vlasov 64, D.Kiryukhin 69. Att: 100]
Dubna        3-0 Ryazan-2     [Awarded]
Spartak-2 Sh 0-0 Bronnitsy    [Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 1-8 Vybor        [D.Klimov 7 - A.Trusov(ND) 12 og, A.Drobeshkin 20, 25, D.Krotov 26, 71,
                               A.Nazarov 70, D.Drobeshkin 77, A.Globenko 81. Att: 100]
Master-Sat   2-1 VILSI        [A.Molodtsov 38, P.Logvinov 52 - S.Savin 24. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven  6-2 Olimp-SKOPA  [A.Murzakov 35, V.Avkhimkov 42, 81, 90, R.Danilin 49, S.Shturbabin 90 - D.Gurevich 56, D.Shebarshin 63. Att: 200]
Vostok-EZTM  3-2 Balashikha   [A.Prostov(B) 16 og, R.Tatarnikov 35, Y.Korotin 85 - A.Nikolskiy 25, V.Plyukhin 70. Att: 100]
Senezh       3-2 Noginsk      [A.Snegiryov 7, A.Veryovochkin 12, A.Galkin 70 - A.Sotnikov 5, 78. Att: 400]
Serebr.Prudy 1-5 Rosich       [S.Prosekov 77 - A.Gavrish 17, S.Tonkodubov(SP) 45 og, I.Mishin 68, 79, A.Chirin 87. Att: 150]
 
Round 27 [Sep 15. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 144]
Serebr.Prudy 0-1 Meteor/Lyub  [M.Valov 48. Att: 50]
Rosich       0-4 Senezh       [A.Galkin 8, A.Yakovlev 35, V.Yefimov 57, A.Grishin 82. Att: 50]
Noginsk      0-2 Vostok-EZTM  [S.Terentyev 36, A.Vorobyov 58 pen. Att: 200]
Zvezda Zven  4-2 Balashikha   [O.Trusov 22, L.Piskunov 28, Y.Vorobyov 35, S.Bakastov 40 - M.Nakoskin(Z) 7 og, A.Nikolskiy 30. Att: 200]
Olimp-SKOPA  2-0 Master-Sat   [D.Gurevich 29, A.Isayev 76 pen. Att: 200]
VILSI       12-0 Nara-Desna-2 [S.Savin 6, M.Nikulin(ND) 7 og, D.Zakharov 38, 42 pen, 68, I.Romanenkov 56, 63, 64,
                               N.Matyukhin 66, N.Antokhin 70, 83, A.Nemchinov 75. Att: 300]
Vybor        4-0 Spartak-2 Sh [A.Drobeshkin 3, 24, I.Sazonov 66, A.Globenko 90. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy    0-4 Dubna        [Y.Sosulin 15, 67, A.Matrosov 35, D.Belkov 64. Att: 100]
Ryazan-2     1-0 Lukhovitsy-2 [S.Ognyov 9. Att: 100]
 
Round 28 [Sep 19. Total Att: 900; Average: 112]
Meteor/Lyub  2-3 Ryazan-2     [A.Karapetyan 26, M.Kolesnik 30 - A.Gavrilov 4, A.Rodin 70 pen, 78. Att: 100]
Lukhovitsy-2 2-2 Bronnitsy    [D.Kiryukhin 10 pen, 45+1 pen - S.Puponov 26, O.Vlasenko 68. Att: 50]
Dubna        4-1 Vybor        [Y.Sosulin 10, 18, A.Matrosov 27, M.Zhivoglyadov 35 - A.Globenko 85. Att: 200]
Spartak-2 Sh 1-2 VILSI        [N.Kolobayev 69 - N.Antokhin 4, I.Romanenkov 30. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 1-5 Olimp-SKOPA  [D.Klimov 62 - M.Yemelyukov 35, D.Gurevich 66 pen, 75, 81, 84. Att: 50]
Master-Sat   4-1 Balashikha   [Y.Larionov 10, 15, P.Logvinov 30 pen, A.Medvedev 52 - S.Abramov 35 pen. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven  3-0 Noginsk      [Awarded]
Vostok-EZTM  5-0 Rosich       [Y.Korotin 29, 57, 69, D.Kritsin 61, A.Fedorin 80. Att: 100]
Senezh      14-0 Serebr.Prudy [S.Ilmetov, O.Lashnikov-2, A.Galkin, A.Roshchin, V.Yefimov-3, A.Snegiryov-3, O.Plaksin, A.Veryovochkin-2. Att: 200]
 
Round 29 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 163]
[Sep 26]
Senezh       3-1 Meteor/Lyub  [O.Lashnikov 7, 45, A.Veryovochkin 56 - K.Koryagin 70. Att: 300]
Zvezda Zven  6-0 Rosich       [V.Avkhimkov 4, 66, S.Bakastov 9, R.Sidorenkov 41, A.Koryagin 71, R.Danilin 89. Att: 200]
Noginsk      3-0 Master-Sat   [Awarded]
Balashikha   5-0 Nara-Desna-2 [A.Nikolskiy 49, D.Zaitsev 57, Z.Sokolov 60, S.Kabanov 85 pen, 88. Att: 100]
Olimp-SKOPA  3-1 Spartak-2 Sh [M.Yemelyukov 20, D.Shebarshin 79, V.Gavrilov 86 - A.Medelyayev 53. Att: 150]
VILSI        3-2 Dubna        [N.Antokhin 36, A.Filin 32, D.Zakharov 43 - Y.Sosulin 33, M.Zhivoglyadov 40. Att: 300]
Vybor        2-1 Lukhovitsy-2 [D.Kuznetsov 18, A.Drobeshkin 19 - A.Vlasov 43. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy    1-4 Ryazan-2     [O.Tamgin 35 pen - S.Ognyov 7, 70, V.Shvechenkov 18, A.Gavrilov 27. Att: 100]
[Oct 13]
Serebr.Prudy 3-0 Vostok-EZTM  [A.Lushnikov 32, S.Tretyakov 46, V.Lobodedov 55. Att: 50]
  
Round 30 [Oct 3. Total Att: 950; Average: 106]
Meteor/Lyub  4-2 Bronnitsy    [A.Neyasov 19, A.Kaloshin 22, 89, A.Karapetyan 63 - S.Kokhanov 37, M.Shcherbakov 49. Att: 100]
Ryazan-2     3-3 Vybor        [A.Kapikyan 9, 82, V.Shvechenkov 69 - S.Shuldeshov 6, R.Bekbulatov 19, D.Kuznetsov 76. Att: 30]
Lukhovitsy-2 2-1 VILSI        [Y.Mazayev 75, A.Vlasov 78 - N.Antokhin 63. Att: 100]
Dubna        0-1 Olimp-SKOPA  [D.Shebarshin 80. Att: 250]
Spartak-2 Sh 2-2 Balashikha   [A.Avdokhin 8, A.Medelyayev 86 - V.Rashoyev 57, S.Abramov 87. Att: 100]
Nara-Desna-2 1-3 Noginsk      [V.Kuprikov 48 - M.Bychkov 41, K.Chizhov 62, A.Sotnikov 67 pen. Att: 20]
Master-Sat   3-0 Rosich       [P.Gak(R) 3 og, M.Tikhonov 53, S.Andrianov 69. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven  5-1 Serebr.Prudy [D.Jabbarov 3, V.Avkhimkov 14, A.Platukhin 19, 76, A.Koryagin 87 - I.Bulanov 11 pen. Att: 150]
Vostok-EZTM  0-0 Senezh       [Att: 100]
 
Round 31 [Oct 6. Total Att: 950; Average: 106]
Vostok-EZTM  1-3 Meteor/Lyub  [D.Gudkov 31 pen - A.Kaloshin 22, P.Neyasov 41 pen, M.Valov 75. Att: 50]
Zvezda Zven  2-4 Senezh       [A.Koryagin 44 pen, R.Sidorenkov 85 - A.Grishin 32, A.Yakovlev 62, V.Yefimov 71, 77. Att: 150]
Serebr.Prudy 0-1 Master-Sat   [S.Belousov 90. Att: 50]
Rosich       7-2 Nara-Desna-2 [P.Gak 15, 22, 36, 42, A.Chirin 60, 77, A.Gavrish 88 pen - V.Kuprikov 41, D.Klimov 57. Att: 100]
Noginsk      1-3 Spartak-2 Sh [S.Viktorov 73 - B.Grigoryev 37, A.Medelyayev 58, 81. Att: 50]
Balashikha   1-1 Dubna        [A.Nikolskiy 6 - M.Yevgrafov 51. Att: 100]
Olimp-SKOPA  2-1 Lukhovitsy-2 [D.Gurevich 5, 80 pen - O.Butnikov 35. Att: 100]
VILSI       10-0 Ryazan-2     [D.Zakharov 4 pen, 72, M.Ilyukhin 8, 30, 87, I.Romanenkov 19, 21, 64, 69, S.Savin 63. Att: 300]
Vybor        3-0 Bronnitsy    [R.Bekbulatov 8, A.Pikayev 10, I.Sazonov 15. Att: 50]
 
Round 32 [Total Att: 780; Average: 87]
[Sep 22]
Master-Sat   1-1 Senezh       [M.Kuleshov 27 - M.Sudin 63. Att: 100]
[Oct 10]
Meteor/Lyub  0-2 Vybor        [D.Kuznetsov 58, I.Sazonov 59. Att: 100]
Bronnitsy    1-1 VILSI        [S.Kokhanov 41 - A.Filin 23. Att: 30]
Lukhovitsy-2 5-0 Balashikha   [D.Kholodkov 10, 58, R.Kotov 22, V.Piskunov 43, A.Maiboroda 61. Att: 50]
Dubna        5-0 Noginsk      [Y.Sosulin 36, 82, M.Zhivoglyadov 41, M.Yevgrafov 80, A.Matrosov 85. Att: 150]
Spartak-2 Sh 1-0 Rosich       [A.Medelyayev 82. Att: 100]
Serebr.Prudy 6-0 Nara-Desna-2 [A.Bukin 14, 35, I.Bulanov 32, 59, A.Samsonov 88, S.Prosekov 90+1. Att: 50]
Zvezda Zven  5-1 Vostok-EZTM  [A.Koryagin 2, 65, 89, O.Trusov 26, A.Murzakov 46 - D.Nosov 8. Att: 100]
[Oct 13]
Ryazan-2     3-3 Olimp-SKOPA  [V.Kanayev 12, S.Ognyov 15, A.Gavrilov 83 - M.Yemelyukov 22, 88, D.Saidov 71. Att: 100]
  
Round 33 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 125]
[Sep 9]
Vostok-EZTM  0-4 Master-Sat   [A.Zinovyev 4, S.Belousov 8, A.Molodtsov 77, V.Odintsov(V) 89 og. Att: 100]
[Oct 17] 
Zvezda Zven  7-1 Meteor/Lyub  [V.Avkhimkov 12, 28, 82, R.Danilin 19, R.Sidorenkov 31, A.Koryagin 47, 86 - A.Chepelevich 71. Att: 150]
Senezh       3-0 Nara-Desna-2 [Awarded]
Serebr.Prudy 4-2 Spartak-2 Sh [A.Lushnikov 28, A.Samsonov 48, I.Bulanov 60, 63 - A.Nurchenkov 54, A.Medelyayev 83. Att: 100]
Noginsk      0-2 Lukhovitsy-2 [A.Vlasov 44, D.Lushnikov 58. Att: 100]
Balashikha   1-3 Ryazan-2     [P.Yeryomin 75 - A.Gavrilov 11, S.Zaitsev 50, S.Ognyov 60. Att: 100]
Olimp-SKOPA  8-0 Bronnitsy    [A.Isayev 3 pen, D.Saidov 10, D.Shebarshin 30, 43, R.Kamayev 33,
                               M.Yemelyukov 36, D.Demidov 67, S.Prokofyev 73. Att: 300]
VILSI        4-1 Vybor        [I.Romanenkov 34, 47, M.Vinogradov 40, A.Biserkin 50 - R.Bekbulatov 82. Att: 100]
[Oct 20]
Rosich       1-11 Dubna       [A.Merzlovskiy 45 - Y.Sosulin 15, 21, 24, 59, M.Zhivoglyadov 9, 34, P.Kryukov 47, 51,
                               A.Kuzmin 57, M.Yevgrafov 65, A.Balashov 70. Att: 50]
  
Round 34
[Sep 29]
Zvezda Zven  3-2 Master-Sat   [O.Trusov 21, A.Murzakov 28, A.Platukhin 81 - A.Grishchenko 43, 56. Att: 200]
[Oct 24]
Meteor/Lyub  0-3 VILSI
Vybor        3-1 Olimp-SKOPA
Bronnitsy    1-1 Balashikha
Ryazan-2     3-2 Noginsk
Lukhovitsy-2 8-0 Rosich
Dubna        0-0 Serebr.Prudy
Spartak-2 Sh 2-2 Senezh
Nara-Desna-2 1-12 Vostok-EZTM

Final Table:

 1.Senezh Solnechnogorsk          34  27  5  2  121- 33  86      Promoted
 2.VILSI Kaluga                   34  24  2  8  101- 37  74  [+] Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Olimp-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhnyi  34  23  2  9   92- 45  71  
 4.Zvezda Zvenigorod              34  23  1 10  103- 54  70  [+]
 5.Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk       34  20  5  9   71- 35  65  
 6.Vybor Odintsovo                34  19  7  8   89- 51  64  [+]
 7.FK Dubna                       34  19  6  9   93- 42  63  
 8.FK Lukhovitsy-2                34  18  6 10   67- 49  60  
 9.FK Ryazan-2                    34  18  5 11   89- 71  59  
10.FK Noginsk                     34  16  3 15   73- 54  51  
11.Vostok-EZTM Elektrostal        34  16  2 16   64- 60  50  
12.Spartak-2 Shcholkovo           34  14  4 16   60- 57  46  [-]
13.Meteor/Lyubertsy Zhukovskiy    34  12  2 20   46- 77  38  
14.SK Serebryanyye Prudy          34   6  4 24   35-102  22  
15.FHK Balashikha                 34   5  7 22   48- 98  22  
16.SK Bronnitsy                   34   5  6 23   35-104  21  
-----------------------------------------------------------
17.Rosich Moskovskiy              34   3  3 28   41-139  12  [+] Relegated
18.Nara-Desna-2 Naro-Fominsk      34   2  2 30   32-152   2  [#] Relegated

[#] Nara-Desna-2 6 points deducted for fielding an ineligible player.

NB: Zvezda SK ZDV Shcholkovo became the second team of Spartak Shcholkovo.
    Following their main teams, Spartak-2 Lukhovitsy and AgroKomplekt Ryazan
      changed name to FK Lukhovitsy-2 and FK Ryazan-2, respectively.
    Meteor-Ilyinka Zhukovskiy and FK Lyubertsy merged into Meteor/Lyubertsy Zhukovskiy.
    Nara-Desna-2 saved their berth in Group B due to league expansion to 18 clubs.

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Sosulin (Dubna)       35
2.Dmitriy Gurevich (Olimp-SKOPA) 28
3.Vladislav Yefimov (Senezh)     27
4.Aleksandr Drobeshkin (Vybor)   26
5.Dmitriy Zakharov (VILSI)       22

Promoted from the 5th level: FK Chekhov, Olimp Fryazino.

AFL PODMOSKOVYE CUP 2007

Preliminary Round [May 7]

FK LUKHOVITSY-2      2-2 Rosich Moskovskiy   [pen 4-1]
Spartak-2 Shcholkovo 0-6 VYBOR Odintsovo

First Round [May 28]

Zvezda Zvenigorod             1-4 ZORKIY Krasnogorsk
FK LUKHOVITSY-2               2-1 FK Troitsk-2001
SK Bronnitsy                  0-2 TEX Ivanteyevka
FHK Balashikha                3-4 FK LOBNYA-ALLA-2
Meteor/Lyubertsy Zhukovskiy   1-3 OKA Stupino
Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhnyi 2-4 ENERGIYA Shatura
SK Serebryanyye Prudy         0-4 FK ISTRA
MASTER-SATURN Yegoryevsk      2-0 Dolgiye Prudy Dolgoprudnyi
FK Ryazan-2                   2-3 BOYEVOYE BRATSTVO Pushkino
Vostok-EZTM Elektrostal       1-4 FORTUNA Mytishchi
Nara-Desna-2 Naro-Fominsk     2-5 ZIO Podolsk
SENEZH Solnechnogorsk         1-0 SK Dmitrov
FK Noginsk                    0-1 TITAN Klin
FK DUBNA                      4-3 Podolye Voronovo
VYBOR Odintsovo               1-0 FK Kolomna
VILSI Kaluga                  1-1 ZVEZDA-2 Serpukhov           [pen 2-4]

Second Round [Jun 18]

FK Lukhovitsy-2          0-6 ZORKIY Krasnogorsk
FK Lobnya-Alla-2         0-2 TEX Ivanteyevka
Energiya Shatura         0-1 OKA Stupino
Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk 0-4 FK ISTRA
FORTUNA Mytishchi        3-2 Boyevoye Bratstvo Pushkino
ZIO Podolsk              5-1 Senezh Solnechnogorsk
FK Dubna                 0-6 TITAN Klin
Vybor Odintsovo          0-2 ZVEZDA-2 Serpukhov

Quarterfinals [Jul 23]

TEX Ivanteyevka    0-12 ZORKIY Krasnogorsk
  [Panev 14, 17, Singatullin 27, 55, Ryzhkov 37, Shalin 41, 44, Lobanov 49, 62, Gudei 70, Sarygin 71, 85]
OKA Stupino        2-1 FK Istra
  [Petukhov 7, Hamzin 85 - Kozlov 9]
ZIO Podolsk        4-2 Fortuna Mytishchi
  [Lenichko 30, Merkulov 40, Oskin 43, Svezhentsev 60 - Mirolyubov 75, Shikurin 77 pen]
Zvezda-2 Serpukhov 0-2 TITAN Klin
  [Sadykov 37 pen, Shkilyov 75]

Semifinals [Aug 6]

Oka Stupino 0-2 ZORKIY Krasnogorsk
  [M.Singatullin 23, D.Lobanov 52. Att: 1,000]
Titan Klin  0-3 ZIO Podolsk
  [A.Akimenko 14 pen, S.Svezhentsev 77, A.Borushevskiy 90+1. Att: 500]

Finals [Aug 13, 27]

Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 0-1 0-2 ZIO Podolsk
  [1. S.Svezhentsev 23. Att: 700]
  [2. S.Svezhentsev, V.Lenichko. Att: 300]


PRIVOLZHYE

AFL Privolzhye (Volga Regions)

Round 1 [May 4. Total Att: 5,750; Average: 719]
KamAZ-2        0-2 Chuvashia      [A.Shirshov 55, K.Ivanov 56. Att: 200]
Lada-2         1-2 SarEx-Mordovia [P.Parfyonov 54 - D.Antonov 85, A.Vlaskin 90 pen. Att: 2,000]
N.Novgorod-Vol 3-2 Volga-2-Energ  [N.Kotov 4, 49, 72 - A.Sidorov 24, K.Deryabin 26. Att: 1,500]
Energetik      1-0 StroiPlastmass [S.Sharalapov 6. Att: 1,200]
IzhGTU Bureves 0-1 Devon          [A.Galiullin 32. Att: 100]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  1-2 Neftyanik      [Y.Korepanov 56 - M.Melyokhin 19, Y.Zaimentsev 84. Att: 200]
Sokol-2        0-2 Khimik Dz      [A.Cherkashnev 26, A.Demidov 87. Att: 250]
Salyut Sar     0-2 Metallurg Vyk  [A.Nibusin 82, A.Kislyakov 83. Att: 300]
 
Round 2 [May 6. Total Att: 3,600; Average: 450]
KamAZ-2        1-0 SarEx-Mordovia [R.Kalimullin 78. Att: 100]
Lada-2         3-0 Chuvashia      [R.Kurbanadamov 24, V.Pavlukhin 80, L.Petrik 90. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod-Vol 2-2 StroiPlastmass [S.Solntsev 47, A.Shemetov 86 - I.Shishkin 32, A.Shurnin 77. Att: 1,200]
Energetik      2-0 Volga-2-Energ  [A.Yoshkin 54, A.Vedenyapin 73. Att: 1,200]
IzhGTU Bureves 1-4 Neftyanik      [E.Kasimov 90+2 - V.Yagudin 28, A.Yesipov 50, S.Kaurov 52, Y.Zaimentsev 70. Att: 100]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  0-1 Devon          [V.Safarov 27. Att: 400]
Sokol-2        0-2 Metallurg Vyk  [S.Makarov 10, A.Shalunov 59 pen. Att: 200]
Salyut Sar     0-4 Khimik Dz      [I.Andreichikov 4, S.Kvasov 20, O.Makeyev 66, 90+4 pen. Att: 300]

Round 3 [Total Att: 5,700; Average: 814]
[May 10]
Chuvashia      0-2 Energetik      [A.Yoshkin 8, N.Demchenko 78. Att: 800]
SarEx-Mordovia 1-0 N.Novgorod-Vol [A.Vlaskin 24. Att: 200]
[May 11]
StroiPlastmass 1-0 IzhGTU Bureves [K.Ubaskin 26 pen. Att: 1,000]
Volga-2-Energ  3-0 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [V.Chugunov 34, 72 pen, A.Halimulla 36. Att: 300]
Devon          2-2 Salyut Sar     [I.Serov 12 pen, V.Safarov 24 - V.Ruzmikin 60 pen, 80. Att: 1,200]
Neftyanik      1-1 Sokol-2        [V.Yagudin 71 - R.Mustafayev 89. Att: 1,500]
Metallurg Vyk  2-0 Gazovik-2      [A.Kislyakov 19, S.Makarov 44. Att: 700]

Round 4 [May 13. Total Att: 9,750; Average: 1,219]
Chuvashia      1-2 N.Novgorod-Vol [Y.Spekov 43 - N.Kotov 3, A.Agafonov 36 pen. Att: 2,500]
SarEx-Mordovia 1-1 Energetik      [N.Nazarkin 7 - V.Fedotov 21. Att: 200]
StroiPlastmass 4-0 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [K.Ubaskin 4, 41 pen, 48 pen, S.Savichev 14. Att: 500]
Volga-2-Energ  1-0 IzhGTU Bureves [K.Delyabin 53. Att: 350]
Devon          1-0 Sokol-2        [A.Galiullin 78. Att: 1,000]
Neftyanik      2-0 Salyut Sar     [M.Melyokhin 30, M.Kotylev 90+3. Att: 2,000]
Khimik Dz      2-0 Gazovik-2      [O.Makeyev 22 pen, S.Kvasov 38. Att: 3,000]
KamAZ-2        2-0 Lada-2         [Y.Rogozhin 65, 71. Att: 200]

Round 5 [May 25. Total Att: 3,850; Average: 481]
N.Novgorod-Vol 4-1 Lada-2         [S.Sinyayev 61, 79, N.Kotov 62, D.Aydov 71 pen - L.Petrik 28. Att: 500]
Energetik      1-0 KamAZ-2        [S.Sharalapov 58. Att: 700]
IzhGTU Bureves 1-2 Chuvashia      [A.Shchepelev 15 pen - S.Mishunin 51 pen, D.Panfyorov 79. Att: 50]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  0-1 SarEx-Mordovia [V.Gavrilov 42. Att: 200]
Sokol-2        0-0 StroiPlastmass [Att: 50]
Salyut Sar     4-1 Volga-2-Energ  [N.Tulupov 14, R.Amanov 21, K.Goncharenko 27, R.Slastyonin 53 - A.Halimulla 63 pen. Att: 300]
Gazovik-2      0-1 Devon          [A.Mingallimov 65. Att: 50]
Khimik Dz      1-0 Metallurg Vyk  [I.Andreichikov 70. Att: 2,000]

Round 6 [May 27. Total Att: 2,700; Average: 386]
N.Novgorod-Vol 4-2 KamAZ-2        [A.Agafonov 4 pen, D.Aydov 11, 55, S.Sinyayev 15 - R.Gorbunov 54, A.Meshcheryakov 79. Att: 1,000]
Energetik      4-0 Lada-2         [V.Fedotov 33, 52, D.Grishin 68, D.Yoshkin 85. Att: 700]
IzhGTU Bureves 0-2 SarEx-Mordovia [D.Antonov 58, 86. Att: 150]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  4-0 Chuvashia      [A.Cherepanov 59, 85, V.Panev 62, Y.Konkin 75. Att: 150]
Sokol-2        0-0 Volga-2-Energ  [Att: 100]
Salyut Sar     1-0 StroiPlastmass [N.Tulupov 65. Att: 500]
Gazovik-2      0-1 Neftyanik      [D.Yagudin 11. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Total Att: 4,800; Average: 686]
[May 31]
KamAZ-2        2-0 IzhGTU Bureves [B.Kirakosyan 68, Y.Rogozhin 76. Att: 200]
Chuvashia      2-0 Sokol-2        [O.Vasilyev 30, 89. Att: 1,000]
SarEx-Mordovia 2-0 Salyut Sar     [D.Antonov 56, V.Gavrilov 65. Att: 200]
StroiPlastmass 1-0 Gazovik-2      [K.Ubaskin 10 pen. Att: 300]
Devon          0-1 Metallurg Vyk  [A.Shalunov 19 pen. Att: 1,000]
Neftyanik      1-0 Khimik Dz      [M.Kotylev 36. Att: 2,000]
[Jul 24]
Lada-2         3-0 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [V.Pavlukhin 55, D.Krasnov 77, S.Bolosyan 90+1. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Jun 2. Total Att: 10,680; Average: 1,335]
KamAZ-2        1-1 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [G.Kulov 33 - A.Cherepanov 87. Att: 100]
Lada-2         5-0 IzhGTU Bureves [A.Ostashchenko 41, 60, 66, 70, L.Petrik 78 pen. Att: 100]
Chuvashia      2-0 Salyut Sar     [A.Vokhmin 14, 70. Att: 500]
SarEx-Mordovia 2-0 Sokol-2        [V.Gavrilov 13, V.Lazarev 73. Att: 200]
Volga-2-Energ  1-0 Gazovik-2      [A.Kharitonov 36. Att: 80]
Devon          0-2 Khimik Dz      [A.Panin 49, A.Cherkashnev 55. Att: 6,500]
Neftyanik      2-0 Metallurg Vyk  [D.Guryanov 74, I.Bredikhin 90. Att: 2,000]
Energetik      3-0 N.Novgorod-Vol [A.Yoshkin 12, N.Demchenko 67, R.Babichev 77. Att: 1,200]

Round 9 [Jun 13. Total Att: 5,000; Average: 714]
IzhGTU Bureves 1-2 N.Novgorod-Vol [K.Ponomaryov 71 - N.Romanov 8, S.Solntsev 23. Att: 100]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  1-3 Energetik      [Y.Klimov 55 - V.Nuikin 23, A.Zarubin 37, V.Fedotov 66. Att: 200]
Salyut Sar     1-0 KamAZ-2        [V.Ruzmikin 90 pen. Att: 300]
Sokol-2        1-2 Lada-2         [V.Glukhov 90 - M.Tokarev 45, M.Sukrukin 59. Att: 100]
Gazovik-2      0-2 SarEx-Mordovia [S.Polyakov 57 pen, A.Timokhin 90+2. Att: 300]
Khimik Dz      2-1 Volga-2-Energ  [D.Limonov 7, A.Pavlychev 71 - I.Vachanov 9. Att: 3,000]
Metallurg Vyk  10 StroiPlastmass [S.Kiselyov 21. Att: 1,000]

Round 10 [Jun 15. Total Att: 6,000; Average: 750]
IzhGTU Bureves 0-5 Energetik      [V.Nuikin 13, 21, A.Yoshkin 23, V.Fedotov 28, N.Demchenko 81. Att: 100]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  1-2 N.Novgorod-Vol [P.Zhuikov 53 - S.Solntsev 28, A.Lipko 30 pen. Att: 100]
Salyut Sar     1-2 Lada-2         [V.Ruzmikin 70 - P.Safronov 31, 50. Att: 300]
Sokol-2        0-0 KamAZ-2        [Att: 100]
Gazovik-2      1-1 Chuvashia      [V.Karpukhin 72 - D.Polutin 45. Att: 1,000]
Khimik Dz      2-0 StroiPlastmass [A.Panin 17, A.Cherkashnev 44. Att: 3,000]
Metallurg Vyk  0-1 Volga-2-Energ  [V.Chugunov 55. Att: 600]
Neftyanik      4-0 Devon          [M.Melyokhin 3, Y.Buzulukskiy 64, I.Bredikhin 72, S.Kaurov 85. Att: 800]

Round 11 [Total Att: 3,270; Average: 467]
[Jun 19]
Chuvashia      0-0 Metallurg Vyk  [Att: 500]
SarEx-Mordovia 1-1 Khimik Dz      [S.Polyakov 73 pen - I.Andreichikov 79. Att: 200]
[Jun 20]
IzhGTU Bureves 1-3 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [E.Kasimov 43 pen - I.Ahmethanov 9, A.Cherepanov 84, 87. Att: 200]
N.Novgorod-Vol 3-0 Sokol-2        [A.Lipko 35 pen, S.Solntsev 55, M.Krayushkin 90. Att: 1,000]
Energetik      4-0 Salyut Sar     [A.Demchenko 12, 27, A.Fedoseyev 37, R.Babichev 50. Att: 1,000]
StroiPlastmass 1-0 Devon          [K.Ubaskin 55 pen]
Volga-2-Energ  1-1 Neftyanik      [K.Deryabin 71 - S.Kaurov 47. Att: 300]
Lada-2         6-2 Gazovik-2      [V.Kornukhin 12, P.Safronov 49, 57, A.Aleksanov 55, A.Ostashchenko 58,
                                   R.Kurbanadamov 77 - A.Samoilov 80 pen, V.Vazhutkin 89. Att: 70]

Round 12 [Jun 22. Total Att: 2,850; Average: 407]
Energetik      4-0 Sokol-2        [A.Fedoseyev 11, R.Babichev 56, A.Vedenyapin 84, L.Ryndov 90+3. Att: 1,000]
N.Novgorod-Vol 4-0 Salyut Sar     [N.Kotov 24, 38, 48, A.Shemetov 57. Att: 500]
Chuvashia      1-0 Khimik Dz      [A.Shirshov 27 pen. Att: 600]
SarEx-Mordovia 1-0 Metallurg Vyk  [K.Tarasov(M) og. Att: 200]
StroiPlastmass 0-1 Neftyanik      [M.Zubov 79. Att: 300]
Volga-2-Energ  2-0 Devon          [A.Alekseyev 6, 82. Att: 200]
KamAZ-2        1-0 Gazovik-2      [R.Gorbunov 58. Att: 50]

Round 13 [Jun 27. Total Att: 7,400; Average: 925]
StroiPlastmass 2-0 Volga-2-Energ  [S.Savichev 60, K.Ubaskin 87 pen. Att: 800]
Salyut Sar     5-1 IzhGTU Bureves [V.Ruzmikin 16, 22, 32, Y.Dudikov 49, A.Hayrov 70 - B.Abashin 90+2. Att: 150]
Sokol-2        1-0 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [D.Karasyov 39. Att: 200]
Gazovik-2      0-4 Energetik      [A.Fedoseyev 2, N.Demchenko 71, L.Ryndov 75, D.Grishin 85. Att: 250]
Khimik Dz      4-1 Lada-2         [A.Kuznetsov 11, 26, A.Panin 14, D.Limonov 87 - L.Petrik 43. Att: 2,500]
Metallurg Vyk  1-0 KamAZ-2        [K.Churayev 10. Att: 1,000]
Devon          1-1 Chuvashia      [L.Belousov 67 - K.Ivanov 37. Att: 500]
Neftyanik      2-0 SarEx-Mordovia [M.Zubov 82, A.Yesipov 86. Att: 2,000]

Round 14 [Jun 29. Total Att: 6,650; Average: 950]
Salyut Sar     1-1 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [V.Ruzmikin 55 - A.Bobylyov 27. Att: 300]
Sokol-2        3-0 IzhGTU Bureves [V.Glukhov 2, V.Varfolomeyev 18 pen, R.Mustafayev 44 pen. Att: 100]
Gazovik-2      2-1 N.Novgorod-Vol [Y.Kuznetsov 41, Y.Osipov 76 - S.Solntsev 44. Att: 250]
Khimik Dz      1-0 KamAZ-2        [S.Kvasov 56. Att: 3,000]
Metallurg Vyk  4-0 Lada-2         [P.Domnin 14, A.Kislyakov 40, K.Churayev 47, 90. Att: 500]
Devon          1-2 SarEx-Mordovia [D.Zaynullin 83 - A.Golov 63, I.Godunov 85. Att: 500]
Neftyanik      3-1 Chuvashia      [I.Bredikhin 40, Y.Zaimentsev 71, D.Yagudin 90 - K.Ivanov 45. Att: 2,000]

Round 15 [Total Att: 4,400; Average: 550]
[Jul 3]
N.Novgorod-Vol 0-3 Khimik Dz      [D.Limonov 21, S.Kvasov 32, 45. Att: 2,000]
Energetik      3-1 Metallurg Vyk  [A.Yoshkin 26, 86 pen, S.Vakhteyev 90 - A.Shalunov 83. Att: 1,000]
[Jul 4]
IzhGTU Bureves 0-1 Gazovik-2      [V.Karpukhin 63. Att: 200]
KamAZ-2        2-0 Devon          [V.Ilarekov 13, R.Haliullin 58. Att: 200]
Lada-2         3-0 Neftyanik      [L.Petrik 41, A.Ostashchenko 57, 61. Att: 100]
Chuvashia      1-0 Volga-2-Energ  [O.Vasilyev 80 pen. Att: 450]
SarEx-Mordovia 1-1 StroiPlastmass [D.Antonov 16 - I.Shishkin 32. Att: 150]
Salyut Sar     2-1 Sokol-2        [N.Tulupov 9, 57 - V.Manzhelei 29. Att: 300]
 
Round 16 [Jul 6. Total Att: 2,450; Average: 350]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  3-0 Gazovik-2      [A.Bobylyov 7, 21, N.Kartashov 52. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod-Vol 4-0 Metallurg Vyk  [N.Kotov 20, 36, V.Bystritskiy 58, V.Kurayev 89 pen. Att: 500]
Energetik      2-2 Khimik Dz      [S.Sharalapov 69, D.Grishin 90+1 - D.Dereshev 8 pen, A.Cherkashnev 75. Att: 1,000]
KamAZ-2        1-1 Neftyanik      [A.Meshcheryakov 62 pen - V.Grachov 74. Att: 100]
Lada-2         2-1 Devon          [V.Pavlukhin 52, A.Ostashchenko 89 - I.Syrov 76. Att: 100]
Chuvashia      0-0 StroiPlastmass [Att: 350]
SarEx-Mordovia 0-0 Volga-2-Energ  [Att: 300]


Round 17 [Total Att: 3,600; Average: 450]
[Jul 18]
Gazovik-2      2-1 Salyut Sar     [V.Karpukhin 21, Y.Osipov 37 - V.Ruzmikin 68. Att: 100]
Khimik Dz      2-0 IzhGTU Bureves [O.Makeyev 26 pen, S.Kvasov 29. Att: 200]
Metallurg Vyk  5-0 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [A.Shalunov 13, 33, S.Kiselyov 42, D.Solovyov 58, K.Balikhin 86. Att: 700]
Devon          1-2 N.Novgorod-Vol [L.Yunusov 60 - A.Agafonov 36 pen, A.Demenshin 77. Att: 500]
Neftyanik      2-4 Energetik      [Y.Buzulutskiy 12, M.Kotylev 82 - R.Babichev 22, 57 pen, S.Sharalapov 68, A.Zarubin 76. Att: 1,500]
StroiPlastmass 2-0 KamAZ-2        [K.Ubaskin 50, S.Savichev 69. Att: 100]
Volga-2-Energ  0-0 Lada-2         [Att: 250]
[Jul 26]
SarEx-Mordovia 1-1 Chuvashia      [K.Popkov 90 - O.Vasilyev 90+3 pen. Att: 250]

Round 18 [Jul 20. Total Att: 4,350; Average: 621]
Gazovik-2      3-1 Sokol-2        [D.Churkin 14, I.Kalyuzhnov(S) 30 og, Y.Kuznetsov 34 - V.Glukhov 58. Att: 100]
Khimik Dz      4-1 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [A.Pavlychev 24, S.Kvasov 32, 65, O.Makeyev 88 - V.Panev 19 pen. Att: 2,000]
Metallurg Vyk  2-0 IzhGTU Bureves [A.Nibusin 60, A.Shalunov 90+1. Att: 800]
Devon          1-2 Energetik      [A.Belousov 88 pen - L.Ryndov 20, V.Nuikin 80. Att: 200]
Neftyanik      0-1 N.Novgorod-Vol [A.Nyankin 90+2. Att: 700]
StroiPlastmass 2-0 Lada-2         [R.Haliulla 55, K.Ubaskin 84 pen. Att: 300]
Volga-2-Energ  0-2 KamAZ-2        [R.Safin 41, 73. Att: 250]

Round 19 [Aug 1. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 250]
Sokol-2        0-0 Gazovik-2      [Att: 100]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  2-5 Khimik Dz      [Y.Konkin 15, Y.Korepanov 21 - S.Kvasov 37, 71, V.Panev(SG) 51 og, A.Kuznetsov 74, O.Makeyev 90. Att: 150]
IzhGTU Bureves 1-4 Metallurg Vyk  [M.Samitullin 77 - A.Nibusin 8, P.Domnin 39, D.Kornishin 45, K.Balikhin 76. Att: 100]
Energetik      1-1 Devon          [K.Dyachenko 52 pen - V.Safarov 5. Att: 700]
N.Novgorod-Vol 3-3 Neftyanik      [N.Kabayev 16, M.Rusinov 76, V.Kurayev 81 pen - D.Semyonov 14, A.Kamenshchikov 57, 61. Att: 500]
Lada-2         2-0 StroiPlastmass [A.Churasov 28, I.Deriglazov 48 pen. Att: 100]
KamAZ-2        0-1 Volga-2-Energ  [V.Chugunov 78 pen. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Aug 3. Total Att: 2,900; Average: 363]
Chuvashia      0-1 SarEx-Mordovia [N.Nazarkin 46. Att: 700]
Lada-2         2-0 Volga-2-Energ  [L.Petrik 63, A.Pustozyorov 90+2. Att: 50]
KamAZ-2        5-0 StroiPlastmass [R.Maksimov 48, R.Kalimullin 52, 60, R.Safin 63, O.Vorontsov 88. Att: 100]
Energetik      3-0 Neftyanik      [K.Dyachenko 39 pen, D.Kostrov 41, A.Zarubin 66. Att: 1,000]
N.Novgorod-Vol 5-0 Devon          [D.Loginov 20, S.Solntsev 35, A.Demenshin 39, S.Kolesnikov 63, A.Ageyev 77. Att: 500]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  1-0 Metallurg Vyk  [P.Struchkov 79. Att: 150]
IzhGTU Bureves 0-2 Khimik Dz      [I.Andreichikov 65, A.Cherkashnev 90. Att: 100]
Salyut Sar     5-1 Gazovik-2      [A.Hayrov 28, N.Tulupov 33, 48, S.Sudakov 38, V.Ruzmikin 79 - Y.Kuznetsov 73. Att: 300]

Round 21 [Total Att: 7,250; Average: 1,036]
[Aug 15]
Gazovik-2      2-1 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [A.Semyonov 23, A.Samoilov 32 pen - Y.Klimov 25. Att: 150]
Metallurg Vyk  1-1 N.Novgorod-Vol [K.Churayev 22 - A.Demenshin 58. Att: 1,500]
Neftyanik      2-4 KamAZ-2        [A.Panchenko 13, A.Golovash 52 - A.Imrekov 11, M.Marzhokhov 27, R.Safin 80, V.Kirakosyan 83. Att: 1,200]
Devon          0-2 Lada-2         [A.Zheltov 55, P.Safronov 60. Att: 500]
StroiPlastmass 1-0 Chuvashia      [K.Ubaskin 32 pen. Att: 200]
Volga-2-Energ  2-2 SarEx-Mordovia [V.Anastasov 5, I.Vagapov 34 - I.Godunov 3, V.Gavrilov 23. Att: 200]
[Sep 4]
Khimik Dz      1-0 Energetik      [A.Cherkashnev 89. Att: 3,500]

Round 22 [Total Att: 6,300; Average: 788]
[Aug 16]
Sokol-2        0-1 Salyut Sar     [V.Ruzmikin 4. Att: 200]
[Aug 17] 
Gazovik-2      1-0 IzhGTU Bureves [V.Karpukhin 9. Att: 200]
Khimik Dz      0-2 N.Novgorod-Vol [A.Tuzikov 28, A.Shemetov 75. Att: 2,500]
Metallurg Vyk  1-2 Energetik      [P.Domnin 44 - S.Sharalapov 61, D.Shabashev 82. Att: 1,000]
Devon          1-0 KamAZ-2        [A.Belousov 10. Att: 500]
Neftyanik      0-2 Lada-2         [L.Petrin 66, S.Volosyan 88. Att: 1,200]
Volga-2-Energ  2-2 Chuvashia      [V.Anastasov 74, V.Chugunov 75 - O.Vasilyev 7, D.Stepanov 25. Att: 500]
StroiPlastmass 1-0 SarEx-Mordovia [K.Ubaskin 19 pen. Att: 200]

Round 23 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 307]
[Jul 24]
N.Novgorod-Vol 0-2 Gazovik-2      [Y.Kuznetsov 31, S.Titov 67. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 10]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  4-1 Salyut Sar     [V.Ponyayev 75 pen, A.Bobylev 78, 87 pen, Y.Klimov 83 - V.Ruzmikin 31. Att: 100]
IzhGTU Bureves 1-3 Sokol-2        [M.Hodsen(S) 72 og - M.Zakharyan 50, V.Glukhov 66, V.Varfolomeyev 80 pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 22] 
KamAZ-2        1-2 Khimik Dz      [R.Safin 37 - A.Kuznetsov 8, N.Kotov 15. Att: 150]
Lada-2         0-1 Metallurg Vyk  [A.Shalunov 77. Att: 150]
SarEx-Mordovia 2-1 Devon          [V.Gavrilov 15, A.Vlaskin 29 - V.Safarov 39. Att: 150]
Chuvashia      3-1 Neftyanik      [O.Vasilyev 25, D.Stepanov 52, A.Shirshov 54 - Y.Kuprin 75. Att: 500]

Round 24 [Total Att: 2,850; Average: 356]
[Jul 26]
Energetik      4-0 Gazovik-2      [S.Vakhteyev 6, R.Babichev 62 pen, F.Volchkevich 85, 90. Att: 1,200]
[Aug 12]
IzhGTU Bureves 1-3 Salyut Sar     [I.Hankisiyev 60 - S.Sudakov 16, A.Veshnyakov 62, N.Tulupov 86. Att: 100]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  5-3 Sokol-2        [A.Bobylev 18, 36, 47, N.Kartashov 29, D.Astakhov 41 -
                                   A.Vasilyev 14, V.Varfolomeyev 33 pen, V.Glukhov 78. Att: 100]
[Aug 24]
Volga-2-Energ  0-0 StroiPlastmass [Att: 500]
Lada-2         1-2 Khimik Dz      [R.Kurbanadamov 88 - N.Kotov 23, A.Cherkashnev 62. Att: 100]
KamAZ-2        1-1 Metallurg Vyk  [R.Safin 76 - S.Makarov 90+1. Att: 200]
Chuvashia      1-0 Devon          [D.Panfyorov 70. Att: 500]
SarEx-Mordovia 1-1 Neftyanik      [V.Gavrilov 16 - A.Israfilov 61. Att: 150]

Round 25 [Total Att: 5,350; Average: 764]
[Aug 28]
Khimik Dz      2-0 Chuvashia      [S.Kvasov 14, D.Sukhov 35. Att: 3,000]
Metallurg Vyk  1-1 SarEx-Mordovia [A.Shalunov 3 - V.Gavrilov 22. Att: 600]
[Aug 29]
Sokol-2        1-3 Energetik      [V.Varfolomeyev 87 pen - S.Sharalapov 21, V.Fedotov 24, 33. Att: 50]
Salyut Sar     1-1 N.Novgorod-Vol [N.Tulupov 37 - A.Apshev 87. Att: 300]
Neftyanik      2-1 StroiPlastmass [A.Panchenko 42, Y.Buzulukskiy 61 - R.Haliulla 85. Att: 1,200]
Devon          1-0 Volga-2-Energ  [V.Safarov 72. Att: 100]
Gazovik-2      2-0 KamAZ-2        [A.Samoilov 27, V.Karpukhin 81. Att: 100]

Round 26 [Aug 31. Total Att: 5,500; Average: 688]
Sokol-2        0-0 N.Novgorod-Vol [Att: 200]
Salyut Sar     0-6 Energetik      [V.Fedotov 3, 63, V.Nuikin 9, A.Zarubin 16, 43, S.Sharalapov 76. Att: 200]
Khimik Dz      2-1 SarEx-Mordovia [I.Andreichikov 44, O.Makeyev 75 pen - A.Vlaskin 58. Att: 3,500]
Metallurg Vyk  0-1 Chuvashia      [O.Vasilyev 38. Att: 700]
Neftyanik      6-1 Volga-2-Energ  [A.Kamenshchikov 20, 89 pen, A.Yashin 33, I.Bredikhin 47, S.Kourov 50, A.Panchenko 53 - V.Chugunov 80. Att: 500]
Devon          4-0 StroiPlastmass [A.Belousov 15, A.Kashuba 21 pen, V.Safarov 34, A.Galiullin 37. Att: 150]
Gazovik-2      0-1 Lada-2         [A.Aleksanov 31. Att: 50]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  1-2 IzhGTU Bureves [A.Bobylev 46 - I.Abakumov 48 pen, 67. Att: 200]

Round 27 [Sep 7. Total Att: 2,850; Average: 356]
Devon          1-0 Neftyanik      [A.Kashuba 40 pen. Att: 300]
Volga-2-Energ  1-2 Metallurg Vyk  [A.Zlydaryov 13 - K.Balikhin 59, A.Nibusin 61. Att: 200]
StroiPlastmass 2-1 Khimik Dz      [I.Shishkin 42, A.Shurkin 61 - O.Makeyev 88. Att: 300]
Chuvashia      1-1 Gazovik-2      [A.Sevikyan 61 - M.Ashirov 18. Att: 300]
KamAZ-2        5-2 Sokol-2        [A.Meshcheryakov 8, 81 pen, Y.Toporov 17, S.Lebamba 55, Y.Rogozhin 73 -
                                   V.Manzhelei 36 pen, A.Bugakov 45+1. Att: 150]
Lada-2         9-1 Salyut Sar     [A.Zhuravtsev 4, 13, 35, M.Potapov(S) 33 og, A.Buryanov 66, 72, S.Volosyan 51,
                                   R.Kurbanadamov 71, O.Strelkov 82 - V.Ruzmikin 65. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod-Vol 5-3 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [D.Aydov 1 pen, 56 pen, A.Popov 66, 73, A.Apshev 45+1 - Y.Konkin 27, I.Surnin 54, A.Bobylev 83. Att: 1,000]
Energetik      1-0 IzhGTU Bureves [L.Ryndov 70. Att: 500]

Round 28 [Sep 9. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 257]
StroiPlastmass 2-0 Metallurg Vyk  [R.Haliulla 11, A.Malyshev 33. Att: 100]
Volga-2-Energ  1-2 Khimik Dz      [A.Dorokhin 75 - A.Cherkashnev 40, O.Makeyev 60. Att: 100]
SarEx-Mordovia 0-0 Gazovik-2      [Att: 50]
Lada-2         2-0 Sokol-2        [K.Ivanov 63, O.Strelkov 70. Att: 100]
KamAZ-2        3-0 Salyut Sar     [R.Safin 41, A.Melyoshkin 50, A.Meshcheryakov 56. Att: 150]
Energetik      2-0 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [R.Babichev 67, F.Volchkevich 88. Att: 500]
N.Novgorod-Vol 4-0 IzhGTU Bureves [D.Aydov 24 pen, 56, 60 pen, A.Shemetov 77. Att: 800]

Round 29 [Sep 14. Total Att: 2,100; Average: 263]
N.Novgorod-Vol 2-0 Energetik      [M.Vasilyev 5, E.Uchurov 57. Att: 500]
Metallurg Vyk  4-1 Neftyanik      [A.Nibusin 1, S.Kiselyov 50, 55, P.Domnin 65 - R.Hasimov 41. Att: 150]
Khimik Dz      3-2 Devon          [N.Kotov 10, 32, A.Cherkashnev 47 - A.Belousov 36, 89. Att: 700]
Gazovik-2      5-0 Volga-2-Energ  [S.Simonov 8, D.Sychov 37, S.Titov 52, V.Karpukhin 62, 80. Att: 100]
Sokol-2        0-2 SarEx-Mordovia [V.Gavrilov 45, K.Popkov 60. Att: 150]
Salyut Sar     0-2 Chuvashia      [K.Ivanov 6, 27. Att: 300]
IzhGTU Bureves 0-2 Lada-2         [A.Pustozyorov 46, 66. Att: 100]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  0-0 KamAZ-2        [Att: 100]

Round 30 [Sep 16. Total Att: 3,850; Average: 550]
Khimik Dz      3-0 Neftyanik      [O.Makeyev 14, 82, A.Cherkashnev 78. Att: 2,500]
Metallurg Vyk  1-1 Devon          [A.Shalunov 68 pen - A.Belousov 54. Att: 500]
Gazovik-2      0-1 StroiPlastmass [A.Manyshev 6. Att: 50]
Salyut Sar     2-3 SarEx-Mordovia [A.Vishnyakov 16 pen, I.Rudobelets 26 - A.Vlaskin 6, S.Polyakov 77 pen, D.Antonov 83. Att: 300]
Sokol-2        3-5 Chuvashia      [V.Glukhov 6, R.Varfolomeyev 17, V.Manzhelei 90+4 pen - O.Vasilyev 22,
                                   A.Shirshov 39, 61 pen, A.Sevekyan 65, K.Ivanov 68. Att: 250]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  0-0 Lada-2         [Att: 150]
IzhGTU Bureves 0-3 KamAZ-2        [R.Garayev(IB) 5 og, R.Safin 22, B.Kirakosyan 65. Att: 100]

Round 31 [Sep 21. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 279]
Neftyanik      2-0 Gazovik-2      [A.Yashin 24, M.Kotylev 58. Att: 1,000]
StroiPlastmass 1-0 Salyut Sar     [R.Haliulla 39. Att: 150]
Volga-2-Energ  3-1 Sokol-2        [V.Chugunov 5 pen, 13, A.Zlydaryov 23 - M.Churnyayev 60. Att: 200]
Chuvashia      3-1 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [K.Ivanov 4, 27, D.Polutin 72 - M.Mishchenko 90. Att: 250]
SarEx-Mordovia 3-0 IzhGTU Bureves [O.Regonin 68, V.Gavrilov 75, S.Polyakov 87. Att: 100]
Lada-2         3-2 Energetik      [P.Safronov 17, S.Volosyan 53, D.Krasnov 69 - S.Vakhteyev 11, N.Demchenko 80. Att: 100]
KamAZ-2        1-2 N.Novgorod-Vol [Y.Toporov 67 - A.Lipko 37 pen, Y.Rodin 60. Att: 150]

Round 32 [Sep 23. Total Att: 2,150; Average: 269]
Metallurg Vyk  1-5 Khimik Dz      [A.Nibusin 35 - N.Kotov 42, 70, S.Kvasov 46, O.Makeyev 79, A.Cherkashnev 83. Att: 1,000]
Devon          0-1 Gazovik-2      [S.Titov 53. Att: 100]
Volga-2-Energ  3-1 Salyut Sar     [A.Sidorov 53, 73, A.Zlydaryov 58 - Y.Rybasov 40. Att: 150]
StroiPlastmass 4-1 Sokol-2        [I.Shishkin 12, K.Anikin 22, R.Haliulla 38, Y.Sadyukhin 72 pen - A.Vasilyev 63. Att: 150]
SarEx-Mordovia 1-0 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [Y.Luzhkin 53. Att: 150]
Chuvashia      2-0 IzhGTU Bureves [A.Shirshov 28, A.Vokhmin 81. Att: 300]
KamAZ-2        2-1 Energetik      [R.Haliullin 50, Y.Rogozhin 86 - A.Zarubin 67. Att: 150]
Lada-2         1-5 N.Novgorod-Vol [S.Volosyan 86 - A.Lipko 27 pen, 58, A.Tuzikov 34, E.Uchurov 45, R.Tanokov 88. Att: 150]

Round 33 [Sep 28. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 213]
Lada-2         0-0 KamAZ-2        [Att: 100]
Gazovik-2      0-1 Khimik Dz      [O.Makeyev 20 pen. Att: 100]
Salyut Sar     1-4 Neftyanik      [M.Forvazetdinov 85 - I.Bredikhin 35, 71, 90+2, A.Yashin 58. Att: 200]
Sokol-2        1-2 Devon          [N.Timoshin 14 - N.Timoshin(S) 39 og, V.Safarov 44. Att: 100]
IzhGTU Bureves 1-2 Volga-2-Energ  [S.Krasnopyorov 37 - S.Chugunov 57 pen, 88 pen. Att: 100]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  2-4 StroiPlastmass [N.Sokolov 22, 60 - Y.Sadyukhin 25, I.Shishkin 81, R.Haliulla 84, K.Anikin 86. Att: 100]
Energetik      2-1 SarEx-Mordovia [A.Zarubin 17, F.Volchkevich 87 - S.Polyakov 78. Att: 500]
N.Novgorod-Vol 2-0 Chuvashia      [Y.Rodin 79, Y.Doroshenko 88. Att: 500]

Round 34 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 229]
[Sep 26]
Gazovik-2      4-2 Metallurg Vyk  [V.Karpukhin 23, A.Samoilov 50, 80, N.Andreyev 56 - V.Konoplyov 11, A.Shalunov 89 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 30]
Sokol-2        0-2 Neftyanik      [S.Kaurov 1, Y.Zaimentsev 39. Att: 100]
Salyut Sar     0-3 Devon          [I.Syrov 10, V.Safarov 17, 22. Att: 200]
Soyuz-GazPr-2  7-1 Volga-2-Energ  [M.Nikitin 10, 74, 82, M.Russkikh 24, A.Bobylev 25, 65, N.Kartashov 38 - I.Gabitov 89. Att: 100]
IzhGTU Bureves 2-4 StroiPlastmass [M.Gorshunov 42, I.Valiyev 90 - R.Haliulla 14, Y.Sadyukhin 47 pen, 87, A.Shurkin 69. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod-Vol 4-0 SarEx-Mordovia [E.Uchurov 8, A.Tuzikov 15, R.Tanokov 64, A.Ageyev 90+2. Att: 300]
Energetik      4-0 Chuvashia      [D.Dmitriyev 41, A.Zarubin 47, V.Nuikin 52, R.Babichev 68. Att: 700]

Round 35 [Total Att: 5,550; Average: 694]
[Oct 4]
Chuvashia      3-0 Lada-2         [K.Ivanov 18, O.Vasilyev 64, 90. Att: 300]
[Oct 7]
Khimik Dz      6-0 Salyut Sar     [N.Kotov 6, 49, S.Kvasov 25, D.Dereshev 61, A.Demidov 65, O.Makeyev 70. Att: 3,000]
Metallurg Vyk  1-0 Sokol-2        [V.Konoplyov 63. Att: 500]
Devon          4-1 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [L.Belousov 16, A.Galiullin 23, 42, V.Safarov 32 - A.Rylov 66. Att: 200]
Neftyanik      3-2 IzhGTU Bureves [A.Yashin 44, 87, S.Kaurov 63 - V.Trubachov 32, M.Samigullin 72. Att: 1,000]
Volga-2-Energ  0-3 Energetik      [A.Zarubin 4, D.Dmitriyev 34, V.Fedotov 81. Att: 150]
StroiPlastmass 0-4 N.Novgorod-Vol [R.Tanokov 6, 14, S.Kolesnikov 42, A.Demenshin 73. Att: 250]
SarEx-Mordovia 2-0 KamAZ-2        [D.Antonov 40, A.Vlaskin 77. Att: 150]

Round 36 [Oct 9. Total Att: 6,550; Average: 819]
Metallurg Vyk  4-0 Salyut Sar     [D.Kornishin 15, A.Shalunov 45, M.Churayev 64 pen, D.Solovyov 81. Att: 500]
Khimik Dz      7-1 Sokol-2        [D.Dereshev 6, N.Kotov 20, O.Makeyev 31 pen, 89 pen, 46, A.Pavlychev 49,
                                   A.Kuznetsov 76 - N.Yaroshenko 90. Att: 3,500]
Neftyanik      2-1 Soyuz-GazPr-2  [R.Hasimov 55, A.Yashin 82 - I.Ahmethanov 71. Att: 1,500]
Devon          4-1 IzhGTU Bureves [D.Zaynullin 17, 23, 61, M.Batyayev 63 - V.Trubachov 90. Att: 150]
StroiPlastmass 1-1 Energetik      [M.Idiatullov 90 pen - L.Ryndov 78. Att: 200]
Volga-2-Energ  0-3 N.Novgorod-Vol [A.Demenshin 36 pen, 82, S.Kolesnikov 76. Att: 300]
SarEx-Mordovia 4-1 Lada-2         [A.Tarakanov 57, V.Gavrilov 81, D.Antonov 90+1, P.Shkurov 90+2 - O.Strelkov 83. Att: 100]
Chuvashia      2-1 KamAZ-2        [O.Vasilyev 21 pen, D.Polutin 65 - A.Meshcheryakov 70. Att: 300]

Final Table:

 1.Khimik Dzerzhinsk            32  26  2  4  76-22  80      Winners; eligible for promotion
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Energetik Uren               32  24  4  4  80-21  76  [-]
 3.FK Nizhniy Novgorod-Volga-2  32  22  5  5  77-32  71  [+]
 4.SarEx-Mordovia Saransk       32  17  9  6  43-26  60  
 5.Neftyanik Buguruslan         32  17  5 10  56-44  56  
 6.Lada-2 Togliatti             32  17  3 12  57-45  54  
 7.StroiPlastmass Poldomasovo   32  16  6 10  38-33  54  
 8.Chuvashia Cheboksary         32  15  7 10  40-37  52  [+]
 9.Metallurg Vyksa              32  15  5 12  45-34  50  
10.KamAZ-2 Naberezhnyye Chelny  32  12  6 14  40-32  42  
11.Devon Oktyabrskiy            32  12  4 16  36-42  40  [+]
12.Gazovik-2 Orenburg           32  11  4 17  30-46  37  [+]
13.Volga-2-Energiya Ulyanovsk   32   9  7 16  30-55  34  [+]
14.Salyut Saratov               32   8  3 21  34-81  27  
15.Soyuz-GazProm-2 Izhevsk      32   7  4 21  45-67  25  [+]
16.Sokol-2 Saratov              32   3  6 23  24-67  15  [+]
17.IzhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk   32   1  0 31  16-83   3  [+]

NB: StroiPlastmass play in Isheyevka.


AFL Privolzhye Cup 2007

Preliminary Round [Apr 26, 29]

Volga-2-Energiya Ulyanovsk 0-0 1-4 ROSSKAT Neftegorsk        [both legs in Ulyanovsk]
  [1. Att: 500]
  [2. V.Anastasov 21 - A.Polovnikov 8 pen, 61, A.Gorbunov 27, M.Sahabutdinov 70. Att: 100]
ENERGETIK Uren             6-1 5-1 Soyuz-GazProm-2 Izhevsk
  [1. V.Nuikin 15, V.Fedotov 24, S.Vakhteyev 30, 44, 50, A.Yoshkin 82 - A.Bobylyov 47. Att: 700]
  [2. V.Fedotov 12, 46, 80, D.Vaganov 14, S.Sharalapov 71 - V.Panev 87. Att: 200]
Gazovik-2 Orenburg         1-1 1-2 DEVON Oktyabrskiy
  [1. N.Satalkin 4 pen - N.Satalkin(G) 50 og. Att: 150]
  [2. Y.Kuznetsov 66 - L.Belousov 26, M.Batyayev 88. Att: 50]
SOKOL-2 Saratov            1-1 2-2 SarEx-Mordovia Saransk
  [1. V.Varfolomeyev 68 pen - D.Boikov 30 pen. Att: 350]
  [2. A.Vasilyev 37, A.Shilyakin 90 - I.Godunov 16, S.Polyakov 53. Att: 100]

First Round [May 17, 20]

KHIMIK Dzerzhinsk           3-0 1-2 Metallurg Vyksa
  [1. A.Zotov 14, A.Demidov 25, D.Limonov 81. Att: 1,000]
  [2. A.Demidov 77 - A.Kondrushin 11, 49. Att: 750]
LADA-2 Togliatti            0-2 3-1 RossKat Neftegorsk
  [1. A.Polovnikov 34 pen, A.Krivda 37. Att: 100]
  [2. R.Kurbanadamov 3, V.Pavlukhin 26, 39 - A.Polovnikov 43 pen. Att: 200. In Samara]
ENERGETIK Uren              2-0 1-2 Chuvashia Cheboksary
  [1. R.Babichev 45 pen, A.Yoshkin 51. Att: 1,000]
  [2. V.Fedotov 47 - K.Ivanov 29, S.Mishunin 85 pen. Att: 400]
FK NIZHNIY NOVGOROD-VOLGA-2 8-0 3-0 Triumph Cheboksary
  [1. N.Kotov 18, S.Solntsev 20, A.Demenshin 49, 78, A.Agafonov 71 pen, N.Kabayev 81, 85, S.Kozin 88. Att: 500]
  [2. N.Kotov 25, S.Solntsev 26, A.Demenshin 85. Att: 300. In Kugesi]
IzhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk  1-1 1-4 KAMAZ-2 Naberezhnyye Chelny
  [1. K.Ponomaryov 10 - G.Kulov 74. Att: 50]
  [2. E.Kasimov 59 pen - U.Karsanov 4 pen, S.Lebamba 18, Y.Rogozhin 37, R.Safin 90. Att: 100]
NEFTYANIK Buguruslan        4-0 0-1 Devon Oktyabrskiy
  [1. Y.Zaimentsev 5, D.Belousov 33, V.Yagudin 41, S.Kourov 74. Att: 1,300]
  [2. M.Batyayev 63. Att: 1,000]
Sokol-2 Saratov             0-1 0-6 STROIPLASTMASS Poldomasovo
  [1. A.Shurkin 3 pen. Att: 300]
  [2. K.Anikhin 21, R.Zhirikov 44, 50, M.Lyubchenko 58, S.Savichev 85, M.Idiatullov 89. Att: 300]
Salyut Saratov              2-0 0-2 FK SYZRAN-2003                [pen 3-4]
  [1. N.Tulupov 11, V.Ruzmikin 16. Att: 300]
  [2. A.Kuchenenko 10 pen, A.Popov 86. Att: 500]

Quarterfinals [Jun 6, 9]

KHIMIK Dzerzhinsk           2-0 3-1 Lada-2 Togliatti
  [1. A.Cherkashnev 66 pen, S.Kvasov 86. Att: 300]
  [2. A.Kuznetsov 33, Y.Volkov 81, A.Panin 88 - R.Kurbanadamov 61. Att: 120]
ENERGETIK Uren              0-0 2-1 FK Nizhniy Novgorod-Volga-2
  [1. Att: 1,000]
  [2. V.Fedotov 1, V.Nuikin 53 - K.Dyachenko(E) 58 og. Att: 1,000]
KamAZ-2 Naberezhnyye Chelny 3-1 1-3 NEFTYANIK Buguruslan                    [pen 2-3]
  [1. V.Imrekov 34, R.Safin 37, R.Gorbunov 75 - V.Yagudin 51. Att: 97]
  [2. V.Shirokov 72 - Y.Zaimentsev 16, 90+4, M.Kotylev 58. Att: 1,200]
STROIPLASTMASS Poldomasovo  1-0 1-1 FK Syzran-2003
  [1. K.Anikin 3. Att: 300]
  [2. K.Smirnov 23 - Y.Zhirnov 83. Att: 500]

Semifinals [Jul 11, 14]

KHIMIK Dzerzhinsk    2-0 1-0 Energetik Uren
  [1. S.Kvasov 18, O.Makeyev 33 pen. Att: 1,500]
  [2. D.Limonov 8. Att: 1,000
Neftyanik Buguruslan 2-3 0-0 STROIPLASTMASS Poldomasovo
  [1. I.Bredikhin 55, M.Melyoshin 89 - K.Ubaskin 42, R.Haliulla 73, 77. Att: 1,900]
  [2. Att: 500]

Finals [Aug 9, 13]

KHIMIK Dzerzhinsk 1-0 2-1 StroiPlastmass Poldomasovo
  [1. D.Limonov 66. Att: 3,000]
  [2. O.Makeyev 68, D.Dereshev 82 - K.Ubaskin 36 pen. Att: 700]
  

SIBERIA

AFL Sibir (Siberia)

Round 1 [May 18. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 500]
Polimer     02 Chita YS    [A.Ovsyannikov, K.Molchanov. Att: 150]
Torpedo Rub 00 Kommunalnik [Att: 1,500]
Zenit Irk   00 Sibir-2     [Att: 200]
Zvezda-2 Ir 03 Raspadskaya [Y.Lobatnev-2, V.Tikhonov. Att: 150]

Round 2 [May 20. Total Att: 1,600; Average: 320]
Polimer     3-3 Kommunalnik [D.Kozhemyakin-pen, I.Polukhin, I.Senognoyev - V.Zolotaryov, V.Likhanov-2(pen-1). Att: 100]
Torpedo Rub 3-0 Chita YS    [M.Sannikov, Y.Aksyutenko, Y.Vorobyov. Att: 1,000]
Zenit Irk   0-0 Raspadskaya [Att: 200]
Zvezda-2 Ir 14 Sibir-2     [I.Vakhrushev - Y.Skvortsov, G.Bocharov-pen, R.Belyayev, Y.Polyakov. Att: 150]
Leader      00 Yantar-Loko [Att: 150]

Round 3 [May 25. Total Att: 1,600; Average: 320]
Chita YS    11 Yantar-Loko [Z.Kazakov - S.Poroshin. Att: 100]
Kommunalnik 11 Leader      [V.Likhanov - A.Chirko. Att: 500]
Raspadskaya 20 Polimer     [A.Kuzmin, O.Ladygin-pen. Att: 500]
Sibir-2     40 Torpedo Rub [R.Belyayev 31, 77, I.Aleksandrov 50, G.Bocharov 52 pen. Att: 100]
Zvezda-2 Ir 36 Zenit Irk   [S.Romanovich-2, D.Matviyenko - A.Sizoi, A.Nekrasov-2, O.Yefimenko-2, V.Grigoryev. Att: 150]

Round 4 [May 27]
Chita YS    20 Leader      [A.Podkruchin, D.Shelomentsev]
Kommunalnik 52 Yantar-Loko [V.Likhanov-2(pen-1), A.Petrov-2, A.Pozdorovkin - V.Polekh, G.Korolyov-pen]
Raspadskaya 40 Torpedo Rub [O.Matyushev, M.Belousov-2, Y.Lobatnev. Att: 700]
Polimer     04 Sibir-2     [R.Belyayev, I.Aleksandrov, Y.Polyakov, E.Krug. Att: 300]

Round 5 [Jun 8. Total Att: 2,950; Average: 590]
Sibir-2     11 Chita YS    [Y.Skvortsov 18 - I.Muzychko 20 pen. Att: 400]
Raspadskaya 50 Kommunalnik [A.Kuzmin, Y.Lobatnev, V.Shatalin, O.Ladygin-pen, O.Bryanskiy(K)-pen. Att: 1,000]
Yantar-Loko 20 Zvezda-2 Ir [A.Nechepurenko 53, G.Korolyov 33 pen. Att: 1,000]
Leader      30 Zenit Irk   [Y.Leonov-pen, A.Chirko-2. Att: 50]
Torpedo Rub 02 Polimer     [A.Salnikov, S.Sobolev. Att: 500]

Round 6 [Jun 10. Total Att: 1,360; Average: 340]
Sibir-2     43 Kommunalnik [R.Belyayev 43, 54, Y.Skvortsov 50, A.Borodin 60 - V.Likhanov 25, S.Belikov 45, V.Zolotaryov 80. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya 30 Chita YS    [A.Kuzmin, V.Shugayev-2(pen-1). Att: 700]
Yantar-Loko 21 Zenit Irk   [V.Polekh 11, 13 - V.Malykh 76. Att: 500]
Leader      20 Zvezda-2 Ir [V.Khodyrev, Y.Leonov-pen. Att: 60]

Round 7 [Jun 15. Total Att: 890; Average: 178]
Sibir-2     00 Leader      [Att: 300]
Yantar-Loko 00 Raspadskaya [Att: 300]
Zenit Irk  110 Polimer     [A.Filshin-pen, Y.Boleyev-2(pen-1), A.Tolmachov, S.Shilov, V.Grigoryev-3, O.Yefimenko-3. Att: 100]
Zvezda-2 Ir 10 Torpedo Rub [A.Zverkov. Att: 40]
Chita YS    10 Kommunalnik [R.Gavryush. Att: 150]

Round 8 [Total Att: 850; Average: 213]
[Jun 17]
Leader      00 Raspadskaya [Att: 150]
Zenit Irk   00 Torpedo Rub [Att: 100]
Zvezda-2 Ir 20 Polimer     [V.Shchegorin, S.Shiryayev. Att: 100]
[Jul 6]
Yantar-Loko 1-3 Sibir-2     [M.Malykh - Y.Skvortsov, R.Belyayev, I.Aleksandrov. Att: 500]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 320]
[Jun 29]
Polimer     03 Leader      [Awarded, original score 3-1 canceled]
Torpedo Rub 21 Yantar-Loko [M.Miloserdov, V.Siukhin - S.Gavrilov. Att: 750]
Sibir-2     41 Raspadskaya [R.Belyayev 64, Y.Skvortsov 81, 90, A.Buchnev(R) 85 og - K.Ivanov. Att: 150]
[Jun 30]
Chita YS    11 Zenit Irk   [?. Att: 500]
Kommunalnik 11 Zvezda-2 Ir [A.Simagin - A.Yushchuk. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 463]
[Jul 1]
Chita YS    4-0 Zvezda-2 Ir [A.Turanov-pen, Z.Kazakov-3. Att: 500]
Torpedo Rub 32 Leader      [Y.Aksyutenko-3(pen-1) - V.Khodyrev, A.Pavlov-pen. Att: 1,000]
Polimer     13 Yantar-Loko [S.Sobolev - S.Gavrilov, A.Yeryomin, S.Ivanov. Att: 200]
[Aug 1]
Kommunalnik 41 Zenit Irk   [S.Belkov, A.Lobsanov-2, V.Likhanov-pen - O.Yefimenko. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 350]
[Jul 20]
Sibir-2     42 Zenit Irk   [S.Vylezhanin, Y.Skvortsov, V.Sidorov, Y.Polyakov - Y.Boleyev, O.Yefimenko. Att: 150]
Raspadskaya 30 Zvezda-2 Ir [A.Kuzmin-2, Y.Lobatnyov. Att: 300]
Yantar-Loko 22 Leader      [V.Polekh, V.Chesnov - V.Khodyrev, S.Dmitriyev(pen). Att: 800]
[Sep 14]
Chita YS    30 Polimer     [Awarded]
Kommunalnik 32 Torpedo Rub [A.Lobsanov, A.Simagin, V.Likhanov-pen - Y.Aksyutenko, A.Polyakov. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
[Jul 22]
Sibir-2     30 Zvezda-2 Ir [A.Borodin, Y.Skvortsov, V.Sidorov. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya 30 Zenit Irk   [V.Shugayev-2(pen-2), A.Kuzmin. Att: 300]
[Sep 16]
Chita YS    2-1 Torpedo Rub [A.Karagaytanov-2 - A.Mersiyanov. Att: 50]
Kommunalnik 21 Polimer     [S.Belkov, V.Likhanov - A.Salnikov. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Jul 27. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 370]
Yantar-Loko 11 Chita YS    [P.Safronov - A.Drobyshev. Att: 500]
Leader      12 Kommunalnik [A.Pavlov(pen) - V.Likhanov, A.Pozdorovkin. Att: 50]
Polimer     03 Raspadskaya [Awarded, original score 2-1 canceled:
                             Y.Simonov, S.Taradayev(pen) - V.Shugayev(pen). Att: 200]
Torpedo Rub 22 Sibir-2     [A.Buravlyov, Y.Vorobyov - Y.Skvortsov, R.Belyayev. Att: 1,000]
Zenit Irk   31 Zvezda-2 Ir [O.Yefimenko-3 - S.Shcherbakov. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Jul 29. Total Att: 2,400; Average: 600]
Yantar-Loko 51 Kommunalnik [S.Alekseyenko(pen), A.Nechepurenko-2, A.Tkachov, R.Akhijak - A.Petrov. Att: 300]
Leader      24 Chita YS    [A.Kondratyev, M.Grebezhev(pen) - A.Aydubayev, I.Muzychko, A.Turanov, V.Belichenko. Att: 100]
Torpedo Rub 32 Raspadskaya [A.Mersiyanov, A.Polyakov, A.Gorovoi(pen) - Y.Lobatnev, K.Ivanov. Att: 1,500]
Sibir-2     30 Polimer     [R.Belyayev, I.Aleksandrov-2. Att: 500]

Round 15 [Total Att: 750; Average: 150]
[Aug 17]
Chita YS    11 Sibir-2     [V.Seletskiy - D.Semyonov. Att: 200]
Kommunalnik 24 Raspadskaya [V.Likhanov(pen), A.Petrov - S.Kiselyov, V.Shugayev(pen), A.Kuzmin-2. Att: 100]
Zenit Irk   13 Leader      [R.Bomin - M.Grebezhev, A.Pavlov-2. Att: 100]
Polimer     03 Torpedo Rub [Y.Aksyutenko-2, A.Polyakov. Att: 200]
[Aug 20]
Zvezda-2 Ir 21 Yantar-Loko [V.Lyskov, V.Shchegorin - D.Sharpilo. Att: 150]

Round 16 [Total Att: 570; Average: 143]
[Aug 18]
Zvezda-2 Ir 12 Leader      [V.Shchegorin - A.Pavlov, V.Khodyrev. Att: 100]
[Aug 19]
Chita YS    00 Raspadskaya [Att: 200]
Kommunalnik 32 Sibir-2     [A.Pozdorovkin, A.Petrov, V.Teterin - I.Aleksandrov, R.Belyayev. Att: 120]
Zenit Irk   22 Yantar-Loko [O.Yefimenko-2 - R.Akhijak, A.Yemelyanov(pen). Att: 150]

Round 17 [Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
[Aug 25]
Raspadskaya 30 Sibir-2
[Aug 31]
Zvezda-2 Ir 51 Kommunalnik [D.Matviyenko, V.Shchegorin-2, S.Baluyev-2 - A.Petrov. Att: 50]
Leader      10 Polimer     [V.Khodyrev. Att: 200]
Yantar-Loko 10 Torpedo Rub [S.Alekseyenko. Att: 500]
Zenit Irk   22 Chita YS    [V.Malykh, D.Frolov - A.Turanov, V.Seletskiy. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Sep 2. Total Att: 550; Average: 183]
Zvezda-2 Ir 20 Chita YS    [A.Smirnov, A.Borisenko. Att: 100]
Leader      20 Torpedo Rub [A.Pavlov-2. Att: 150]
Yantar-Loko 10 Polimer     [S.Alekseyenko. Att: 300]
Zenit Irk   25 Kommunalnik

Round 19 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 683]
[Sep 7]
Leader      03 Sibir-2     [S.Semenenko, Y.Skvortsov, I.Aleksandrov. Att: 250]
Torpedo Rub 40 Zvezda-2 Ir [A.Buravlyov, Y.Aksyutenko-3. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 21]
Raspadskaya 10 Yantar-Loko [A.Kuzmin. Att: 300]
[Sep 30]
Polimer     13 Zenit Irk

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 500]
[Sep 3]
Polimer     32 Zvezda-2 Ir [M.Shestakov, S.Sobolev, A.Vasilyev - V.Perevalov, A.Zobnin. Att: 200]
[Sep 9]
Raspadskaya 50 Leader      [V.Shugayev(pen), A.Lutsenko, M.Shalayev-2, A.Tolkunov. Att: 1,000]
Kommunalnik 2-4 Chita YS
[Sep 23]
Sibir-2     60 Yantar-Loko [S.Semenenko, Y.Skvortsov, E.Krug, R.Belyayev-2, A.Noskov. Att: 300]
[Sep 28]
Torpedo Rub 60 Zenit Irk

Final Table:

 1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk  18  12  4  2  42- 9  40  Winners; eligible for promotion
------------------------------------------------------
 2.Sibir-2-NCVSM Novosibirsk   18  11  5  2  48-18  38  
 3.FK Chita Youth School       18   8  7  3  29-20  31  [+]
 4.NCVSM-Leader Novosibirsk    18   7  5  6  24-24  26  [+]
 5.Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude        18   7  4  7  38-44  25  
 6.Torpedo Rubtsovsk           18   7  3  8  29-26  24  
 7.Yantar-Lokomotiv Seversk    18   6  6  6  25-28  24  [+]
 8.Zenit Irkutsk               18   4  6  8  35-40  18  
 9.Zvezda-2 Irkutsk            18   5  1 12  21-42  16  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
10.Polimer Barnaul             18   2  1 15  11-51   7  Relegated

Top scorers:

1.Roman Belyayev (Sibir-2-NCVSM)     13
2.Valeriy Likhanov (Kommunalnik)     11
3.Oleg Yefimenko (Zenit Irk)         10
4.Yevgeniy Aksyutenko (Torpedo Rub)   9
  Aleksandr Kuzmin (Raspadskaya)      9
  Yevgeniy Skvortsov (Sibir-2-NCVSM)  9



First League

[Jul 7]
Kuzbass     80 Universitet
[Jul 8]
Lokomotiv K 51 Universitet
[Jul 14]
Universitet 01 Lokomotiv K
[Jul 21]
Team Altay  1-6 Lokomotiv K
[Jul 28]
Team Altay  1-4 Kuzbass
[Aug 4]
Lokomotiv K 41 Team Altay
[Aug 5]
Kuzbass     50 Team Altay
[Aug 18]
Universitet 12 Kuzbass
[Aug 25]
Kuzbass     42 Lokomotiv K
[Sep 2]
Lokomotiv K 1-1 Kuzbass
Team Altay  1-4 Universitet
[Sep 5]
Universitet 3-0 Team Altay

Final Table:

1.Kuzbass Kemerovo          6   5  1  0  24- 5  16  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
2.Lokomotiv Kiselyovsk      6   4  1  1  19- 8  13  
3.Universitet Abakan        6   2  0  4   9-17   6  
4.Team Altay Republic       6   0  0  6   4-26   0  


AFL Sibir Cup 2007

First Round [Jun 1, 3]

FK CHITA Youth School         bt.   Zvezda-2 Irkutsk
KOMMUNALNIK Ulan-Ude        2-1 3-1 Zenit Irkutsk
  [1. V.Likhanov-2 - ?]
  [2. V.Zolotaryov, V.Likhanov-2 - ?]
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk           lt.   ATOM Zheleznogorsk
Universitet-Khakasia Abakan   lt.   RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk
Yantar-Lokomotiv Seversk    1-1 1-2 KUZBASS Kemerovo
  [1. G.Korolyov 24 pen - K.Maltsev 47. Att: 100]
  [2. Alekseyenko - ?]
Polimer Barnaul               lt.   TORPEDO Rubtsovsk
SIBIR-2-NCVSM Novosibirsk   0-0 2-2 Lokomotiv Kiselyovsk
  [2. Krug, Sidorov - Davydenko, Shemenyov]
NCVSM-LEADER Novosibirsk    0-1 4-1 FK Novosibirsk-Olimpik

Quarterfinals [Jun 22, 24]

FK Chita Youth School      lt.   KOMMUNALNIK Ulan-Ude
Atom Zheleznogorsk       3-5 1-5 RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk
  [1. S.Rogachov-2, N.Gazimzyanov - ?. Att: 800]
  [2. Y.Sorokin - ?. Att: 300]
Torpedo Rubtsovsk        0-0 2-3 KUZBASS Kemerovo
  [2. ? - Achkasov-2, Maltsev]
NCVSM-Leader Novosibirsk 3-3 0-1 SIBIR-2-NCVSM Novosibirsk
  [1. Khodyrev-2, Leonov - R.Belyayev-2, Sidorov]
  [2. R.Belyayev]

Semifinals [Jul 13, 15]

Kommunalnik Ulan-Ude       -   -  RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk
Sibir-2-NCVSM Novosibirsk 2-0 2-5 KUZBASS Kemerovo
  [1.Sidorov 64, Skvortsov 75]
  [2.Vylezhanin, Bocharov - ?]

Final [Aug 12, Novokuznetsk]

Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 1-1 KUZBASS Kemerovo   [pen 3-5]


SOUTH

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,800; Average: 560]
[Apr 17]
DagDiesel      2-2 Biolog         [M.Murtayev 10, A.Gajiyev 82 - S.Yartsev 21 pen, Z.Zangiyev 54. Att: 500]
Ulan Zalata    3-1 Terek-2        [M.Kuzmenko 29, H.Imomjanov 51, B.Pyugenov 77 - I.Edipov 53. Att: 500]
[Apr 19]
Zhemchuzhina-A 3-0 Dinamo Makh    [A.Rudakov 52, S.Polupanov 80, A.Bogatyryov 81. Att: 500]
Alania-2       0-3 Volgar-GazProm [R.Davlekamov 26, R.Loktionov 35, D.Akhba 62. Att: 300]
Lokomotiv-KMV  2-1 Anzhi-2        [D.Chernov 57, A.Babayan 90 - V.Moiseyev 85. Att: 1,000]

Round 2 [Total Att: 3,100; Average: 620]
[Apr 22]
Zhemchuzhina-A 2-0 Anzhi-Bekenez  [A.Rudakov 18 pen, 76 pen. Att: 200]
[Apr 24]
Dinamo Makh    0-1 Terek-2        [I.Albekov 37. Att: 300]
Ulan Zalata    2-0 Volgar-GazProm [B.Pyugenov 71 pen, M.Kuzychenko 73. Att: 1,500]
Alania-2       2-2 Biolog         [A.Gagloyev 52, A.Dzgoyev 62 - S.Yartsev 70 pen, 85 pen. Att: 100]
Nika Kr.Sulin  1-2 DagDiesel      [V.Datsik 78 - A.Gajiyev 68, R.Gasanov 79. Att: 1,000]

Round 3 [May 1]
Anzhi-Bekenez  1-0 Dinamo Makh    [A.Dadayev 62]
Alania-2       2-1 Nika Kr.Sulin  [A.Gagloyev 35, M.Alborov 60 - A.Abroskin 71]
Biolog         4-1 Ulan Zalata    [Z.Zangiyev 6, 65, A.Karapetyan 51, 82 - E.Erenjenov 28]
Terek-2        0-3 Volgar-GazProm [Awarded]
Nazran         0-3 DagDiesel      [Awarded]

Round 4 [May 8. Total Att: 6,100; Average: 2,033]
Dinamo Makh    0-1 Volgar-GazProm [S.Grinenko 22. Att: 100]
Biolog         3-0 Terek-2        [O.Sytnikov 8, A.Zakharov 47, A.Karapetyan 50. Att: 2,500]
Ongusht        3-0 Alania-2       [Awarded]
Lokomotiv-KMV  1-0 DagDiesel      [A.Prus 24. Att: 3,500]
Nika Kr.Sulin  3-0 Ulan Zalata    [Awarded]

Round 5 [Total Att: 4,800; Average: 960]
[May 15]
DagDiesel      3-1 Zhemchuzhina-A [A.Orujev 7, 8, A.Gajiyev 58 - A.Rudakov 50 pen. Att: 800]
Alania-2       1-2 Lokomotiv-KMV  [A.Gagloyev 30 - A.Prus 31, V.Mirzoyev 73. Att: 200]
Terek-2        0-0 Nika Kr.Sulin  [Att: 100]
Volgar-GazProm 0-0 Biolog         [Att: 3,000]
[May 27]
Ulan Zalata    2-1 Ongusht        [B.Pyugenov 6, S.Sangajiyev 86 - K.Koriyev 2. Att: 700]

Round 6 [May 22. Total Att: 2,700; Average: 540]
Dinamo Makh    1-3 Biolog         [I.Magomedov 63 - O.Sytnikov 22, A.Starodubtsev 50, A.Karapetyan 87. Att: 300]
Nika Kr.Sulin  5-1 Volgar-GazProm [A.Cherenkov 43, V.Datsik 52, S.Kovalyov 65, P.Pavlovskiy 70, S.Borisov 73 - P.Pivovarov 72. Att: 500]
Ongusht        3-0 Terek-2        [Awarded]
Lokomotiv-KMV  1-0 Ulan Zalata    [A.Babayan 55. Att: 1,500]
Zhemchuzhina-A 2-2 Alania-2       [A.Rudakov 8 pen, 82 - M.Gayev 16, A.Dzgoyev 68. Att: 300]
Anzhi-Bekenez  2-3 DagDiesel      [A.Dadayev 44, S.Alimagomayev 53 - T.Shavanov 8, M.Gafarov 78, 86. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 750]
[May 29]
Alania-2       0-1 Anzhi-Bekenez  [A.Gajibekov 66. Att: 100]
Volgar-GazProm 3-0 Ongusht        [D.Akhba 35 pen, R.Urazov 76, R.Laktionov 90. Att: 2,000]
Biolog         2-2 Nika Kr.Sulin  [A.Karapetyan 20, Z.Zangiyev 76 - V.Datsik 17, A.Suprun 50. Att: 150]

NB: Due to Terek-2 withdrawal after Round 5 which reduced the number of participants to
    11, it was decided to change the format of the league and restructure the whole
    schedule. Now after usual round-robin (20 matches each team), the 6 top teams will
    play another two legs (10 matches) to determine the champions, and the 5 bottom teams
    will also play two more legs. The final stage is to start on August 30.
    All Terek-2 matches are annulled.

Moved Match
[May 18]
Ulan Zalata    2-4 Zhemchuzhina-A

Round 7 (new) [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
[Jun 6]
Dinamo Makh    0-1 Nika Kr.Sulin  [V.Sklyarov 15. Att: 100]
Ongusht        1-2 Biolog         [H.Balayev 60 - O.Sytnikov 30, Z.Zangiyev 72. Att: 300]
Anzhi-Bekenez  2-2 Ulan Zalata    [G.Gasanov 71, A.Dadayev 80 - S.Sangajiyev 15, M.Kuzychenko 37. Att: 100]
[Jun 29]
Lokomotiv-KMV  2-2 Volgar-GazProm [C.Besolov 42, A.Lapin 53 - R.Urazov 27, S.Grinenko 74. Att: 500]

Round 8 [Total Att: 3,350; Average: 838]
[Jun 12]
DagDiesel      5-0 Dinamo Makh    [A.Sadirov 10, M.Gafarov 15, A.Gajiyev 51, R.Gasanov 63, R.Ibragimov 77. Att: 1,000]
Alania-2       4-1 Ulan Zalata    [A.Dzgoyev 17, Ar.Gagloyev 25, Al.Gagloyev 75, 88 pen - D.Erenjenov 54 pen. Att: 150]
Volgar-GazProm 0-1 Zhemchuzhina-A [A.Rudakov 57 pen. Att: 2,000]
Biolog         2-0 Lokomotiv-KMV  [V.Magomedov 50, A.Karapetyan 86. Att: 200]
Nika Kr.Sulin  3-0 Ongusht        [Awarded]

Moved Matches [Jun 15]
Ongusht        4-2 Anzhi-Bekenez  [K.Koriyev 3, M.Geliskhanov 56, M.Ispagiyev(AB) 82 og, R.Zyazikov 90+1 -
                                   M.Bagomedov 72, M.Ispagiyev 74. Att: 400]
Lokomotiv-KMV  0-0 Zhemchuzhina-A [Att: 1,000]

Round 9 [Jun 19. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 360]
Dinamo Makh    5-2 Ongusht        [Z.Ibragimov 55, 63, I.Magomedov 59, T.Omariyev 75, R.Gasanov 86 - K.Koriyev 9 pen, R.Zyazikov 90. Att: 100]
Lokomotiv-KMV  0-1 Nika Kr.Sulin  [D.Grachov(L) 65 og. Att: 1,000]
Zhemchuzhina-A 1-0 Biolog         [A.Rudakov 60 pen. Att: 100]
Anzhi-Bekenez  0-2 Volgar-GazProm [D.Akhba 15, S.Grinenko 61. Att: 100]
DagDiesel      7-0 Alania-2       [T.Shavanov 2, 9, 12, 47, M.Zakharov 28, T.Saidov 30, R.Ziyadov 69. Att: 500]

Round 10 [Total Att: 4,950; Average: 990]
[Jun 21]
Dinamo Makh    0-2 Alania-2       [T.Hamitsayev 19, T.Katayev 53. Att: 100]
Ulan Zalata    0-2 DagDiesel      [K.Gomlenko 13, M.Gafarov 34. Att: 1,200]
[Jun 22]
Biolog         3-0 Anzhi-Bekenez  [A.Karapetyan 2, 64, S.Yartsev 79 pen. Att: 500]
Lokomotiv-KMV  2-0 Ongusht        [A.Prus 18, A.Babayan 57. Att: 3,000]
[Jun 29]
Zhemchuzhina-A 1-0 Nika Kr.Sulin  [A.Rudakov 18. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Total Att: 700; Average: 233]
[Jun 26]
Dinamo Makh    1-3 Lokomotiv-KMV  [M.Davarchiyev 39 - D.Grachov 19 pen, 81 pen, V.Mirzoyev. Att: 300]
Zhemchuzhina-A 1-0 Ongusht        [G.Gukasyan. Att: 100]
[Jun 28]
Dinamo Makh    3-0 Ulan Zalata    [T.Omariyev 40, 85, Z.Ibragimov 79. Att: 300]
[Jul 27]
Anzhi-Bekenez  0-3 Nika Kr.Sulin  [Awarded]
[Aug 7]
Volgar-GazProm 2-1 DagDiesel      [A.Anisimov 21 pen, D.Akhba 83 - A.Gajiyev 8. Att: 1,500]

Round 12 [Jul 3. Total Att: 3,250; Average: 650]
Lokomotiv-KMV  1-0 Dinamo Makh    [A.Lapin 47 pen. Att: 1,000]
Anzhi-Bekenez  2-2 Biolog         [A.Dadayev 51, M.Bagomedov 59 - O.Sytnikov 27, V.Magomedov 67. Att: 50]
Ongusht        1-3 Zhemchuzhina-A [R.Shariyev 27 - A.Belyavskiy 30, 67, A.Shkarbanov 45. Att: 500]
Volgar-GazProm 5-2 Alania-2       [R.Urazov 22, 42, A.Anisimov 4, R.Laktionov 40 pen, T.Sokayev(A) 83 og -
                                   T.Sokayev 82, Al.Gagloyev 39. Att: 1,500]
Ulan Zalata    0-2 Nika Kr.Sulin  [V.Datsik 54, A.Ramazanov 68. Att: 200]

Round 13 [Jul 6]
Nika Kr.Sulin  5-1 Alania-2       [V.Glushchenko 19, A.Trukhan 23, A.Cherenkov 25, V.Datsik 52, 85 pen - A.Gagloyev 45]
Ongusht        2-1 Volgar-GazProm [K.Koriyev 33, M.Kotepahov 88 - A.Anisimov 78]
Anzhi-Bekenez  2-2 Zhemchuzhina-A [M.Magomedov 40, M.Gistagiyev 87 - A.Belyavskiy 35, S.Tazabayev 76 pen]
Biolog        10-2 Dinamo Makh    [O.Sitnikov 5, 17, 39, Z.Zangiyev 20, V.Magomedov 43, A.Karapetyan 49, 60, 72, 89,
                                   A.Kadirov(D) 84 og - Z.Ibragimov 67, K.Dadayev 86]
DagDiesel      1-0 Lokomotiv-KMV  [M.Gafarov 20]

Round 14
[Jul 8]
Dinamo Makh    0-3 Zhemchuzhina-A [B.Ragimhanov 48, V.Mukhin 75, 86. Att: 300]
[Jul 10]
Biolog         1-0 DagDiesel      [V.Magomedov 10 pen. Att: 850]
Volgar-GazProm 3-0 Anzhi-Bekenez  [Awarded]
Ongusht        1-1 Nika Kr.Sulin  [M.Kotepahov 20 - A.Abroskin 70]
Ulan Zalata    4-4 Alania-2       [T.Goryayev 50, 57, V.Velikorodnyi 62, D.Erenjenov 78 - B.Dzardanov 38, Z.Ikoyev 42, 68, M.Gayev 45. Att: 500]

Round 15 [Jul 13. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 667]
DagDiesel      5-0 Anzhi-Bekenez  [B.Kadirov 21, R.Ibragimov 83, 90+3, T.Shavanov 87, N.Omarov 90. Att: 500]
Ongusht        3-2 Lokomotiv-KMV  [A.Sheriyev 18, R.Surkov 63, R.Tanokov 90 - S.Vaniyev 38, A.Lapin 67. Att: 500]
Zhemchuzhina-A 3-0 Ulan Zalata    [Awarded]
Volgar-GazProm 0-2 Nika Kr.Sulin  [O.Sanko 58, V.Datsik 75. Att: 1,000]
Biolog         3-0 Alania-2       [Awarded]

NB: Anzhi-Bekenez withdrew.

Round 16 [Jul 17. Total Att: 3,700; Average: 925]
Zhemchuzhina-A 2-0 DagDiesel      [A.Zhdanov 3, A.Askerov 54. Att: 200]
Ongusht        2-0 Ulan Zalata    [K.Koriyev 10, R.Tanokov 18. Att: 500]
Nika Kr.Sulin  3-0 Anzhi-Bekenez  [Awarded]
Volgar-GazProm 3-1 Dinamo Makh    [A.Golubev 42, A.Anisimov 47 pen, R.Laktionov 77 - I.Magomedov 90+3. Att: 1,500]
Lokomotiv-KMV  3-1 Biolog         [D.Grachov 24, Y.Natalich 77, Z.Ibragimov 90 - A.Magomedov 40 pen. Att: 1,500]

Round 17 [Jul 20. Total Att: 1,200; Average: 300]
Alania-2       0-2 Ongusht        [R.Surkov 39, K.Koriyev 53. Att: 150]
Zhemchuzhina-A 0-1 Lokomotiv-KMV  [Z.Ibragimov 72. Att: 50]
DagDiesel      0-1 Volgar-GazProm [A.Golubev 34. Att: 500]
Nika Kr.Sulin  2-1 Dinamo Makh    [A.Cherenkov 32, O.Sanko 53 - A.Tagirov 90+1. Att: 500]
Ulan Zalata    3-0 Anzhi-Bekenez  [Awarded]

Round 18
[Jul 24]
Anzhi-Bekenez  0-3 Alania-2       [Awarded]
DagDiesel      2-0 Nika Kr.Sulin  [M.Gafarov 8, T.Shavanov 71. Att: 500]
Volgar-GazProm 4-0 Lokomotiv-KMV  [R.Laktionov 12, D.Akhba 47, R.Urazov 54, A.Anisimov 67 pen. Att: 700]
Biolog         4-2 Zhemchuzhina-A [A.Karapetyan 49, 56, 68 pen, S.Sytnikov 25 - A.Belyavskiy 22, T.Dachiyev 51. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 13]
Ulan Zalata    2-0 Dinamo Makh

Round 19 [Jul 31. Total Att: 2,400; Average: 600]
Biolog         1-0 Volgar-GazProm [A.Karapetyan 80. Att: 1,000]
Nika Kr.Sulin  3-2 Lokomotiv-KMV  [S.Lebedintsev 6, 48 pen, 78 - A.Lapin 3, S.Vaniyev 52. Att: 300]
DagDiesel      5-0 Ulan Zalata    [B.Tagirov 2, 69, A.Urujev 37, T.Shavanov 49, R.Gasanov 87. Att: 1,000]
Alania-2       3-2 Dinamo Makh    [Z.Ikayev 20, S.Bibilov 43, G.Bedoyev 74 - A.Shahbanov 15, K.Gadayev 68. Att: 100]
Anzhi-Bekenez  0-3 Ongusht        [Awarded]

Round 20 [Aug 3. Total Att: 2,700; Average: 675]
Nika Kr.Sulin  1-0 Zhemchuzhina-A [R.Smolskiy 45. Att: 1,000]
Ulan Zalata    2-8 Biolog         [M.Chanayev 25 pen, M.Kuzychenko 71 - A.Karapetyan 17 pen, 23, 73,
                                   A.Starodubtsev 34, Z.Zangiyev 36, 37, O.Sytnikov 75, 77. Att: 500]
Lokomotiv-KMV  3-2 Alania-2       [V.Rokhan 46, S.Vaniyev 55, N.Fiyev 78 - D.Chkareuli 45, B.Dzardanov 75. Att: 500]
DagDiesel      5-2 Ongusht        [M.Gafarov 37 pen, 58, R.Ziyadov 38, I.Ismailov 84 pen, M.Gardanov(O) 90 og -
                                   M.Kotepahov 43, M.Sundukov 89. Att: 700]
Dinamo Makh    3-0 Anzhi-Bekenez  [Awarded]

Round 21
[Jul 27]
Dinamo Makh    1-2 DagDiesel      [A.Mejidov 71 - R.Ibragimov 24, M.Gafarov 76]
Volgar-GazProm 3-2 Ulan Zalata    [A.Anisimov 24, 86 pen, D.Akhba 25 - S.Poda 35, A.Achirov 75]
[Aug 7]
Biolog         3-2 Ongusht        [A.Magomedov 48 pen, 76, Z.Zangiyev 3 - M.Sundukov 21, M.Kotepahov 45 pen. Att: 1,000]
Alania-2       3-0 Zhemchuzhina-A [Awarded]
Anzhi-Bekenez  0-3 Lokomotiv-KMV  [Awarded]

Round 22 [Aug 10. Total Att: 2,300; Average: 460]
Ongusht        2-1 Dinamo Makh    [M.Kotepahov 35 pen, A.Tagirov(D) og - I.Isayev 45. Att: 500]
Alania-2       0-0 DagDiesel      [Att: 200]
Zhemchuzhina-A 2-1 Volgar-GazProm [M.Haskhanov 3 pen, 67 - M.Magzhanov 76. Att: 100]
Nika Kr.Sulin  3-1 Biolog         [R.Smolskiy 11, 24, S.Lebedintsev 51 - O.Sytnikov 32. Att: 1,000]
Ulan Zalata    4-2 Lokomotiv-KMV  [M.Kuzychenko 3, 53, M.Chanayev 51 pen, V.Achirov 89 - V.Muravyov 34, D.Grachov 37 pen. Att: 500]

First Stage Final Table:

 1.Nika Krasnyi Sulin           20  14  2  4  42-16  44  [+]
 2.DagDiesel Kaspiysk           20  13  2  5  48-16  41  [-]
 3.Biolog Novokubansk           20  12  5  3  54-26  41  [+]
 4.Zhemchuzhina-A Sochi         20  12  3  5  33-20  39  [+]
 5.Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan     20  11  2  7  35-23  35  [-] [1 1 0 6-2 4]
 6.Lokomotiv-KMV Mineral.Vody   20  11  2  7  30-26  35      [0 1 1 2-6 1]
-------------------------------------------------------
 7.Ongusht Nazran               20   8  1 11  31-39  25  [-]
 8.Alania-2 Vladikavkaz         20   6  4 10  31-46  22  
 9.FSK Ulan Zalata Lagan        20   5  2 13  27-53  17  
10.Dinamo Makhachkala           20   3  0 17  21-49   9  [-]
11.Anzhi-Bekenez Makhachkala    20   2  3 15  13-51   9  [#]


NB: Dinamo-2 Stavropol (who were to play as SK SDYSSOR) and Spartak-Naur
      Naurskaya withdrew after Round 6 without having played a match.
    Angusht Nazran have changed name to FK Nazran, and then after Round 3
      to Ongusht.
    Anzhi-2 renamed Anzhi-Bekenez after 1st round.
    Terek-2 withdrew after 5th round.
[#] Anzhi-Bekenez withdrew after Round 15.

Top scorers:

1.Arsen Karapetyan (Biolog)        19
2.Oleg Sytnikov (Biolog)           10
3.Aleksei Rudakov (Zhemchuzhina-A)  9
  Zelimhan Zangiyev (Biolog)        9
5.Viktor Datsik (Nika)              8
  Temirlan Shavanov (DagDiesel)     8


Final Stage

NB: Head-to-head results from first stage count in.

Table:

 1.Nika Krasnyi Sulin           10   6  1  3  18-11  19  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Zhemchuzhina-A Sochi         10   5  1  4  10-10  16  [+]
 3.Biolog Novokubansk           10   4  3  3  14-13  15  [+]
 4.DagDiesel Kaspiysk           10   4  1  5  11-11  13  [-]
 5.Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan     10   3  2  5  11-14  11  [-] [1 1 0 6-2 4]
 6.Lokomotiv-KMV Mineral.Vody   10   3  2  5   9-14  11      [0 1 1 2-6 1]

Round 1 [Aug 30]
Zhemchuzhina-A 3-0 Biolog         [Awarded]
Lokomotiv-KMV  0-1 DagDiesel      [R.Ziyadov 60. Att: 1,000]
Volgar-GazProm 1-3 Nika Kr.Sulin  [A.Anisimov 25 - O.Sanko 10, 37, S.Lebedintsev 55. Att: 2,000]

Round 2 [Sep 4]
Biolog         1-1 Nika Kr.Sulin  [V.Magomedov 17 - O.Sanko 22. Att: 700]
DagDiesel      2-1 Volgar-GazProm [T.Shavanov 49, A.Gajiyev 75 - A.Golubev 22. Att: 500]
Zhemchuzhina-A 3-0 Lokomotiv-KMV  [Awarded]

Round 3
[Sep 7]
Nika Kr.Sulin  1-0 DagDiesel      [A.Abroskin 30 pen. Att: 500]
[Sep 14]
Lokomotiv-KMV  0-3 Biolog         [A.Karapetyan 9, 40, O.Sytnikov 50. Att: 500]
[Oct 7]
Volgar-GazProm 1-3 Zhemchuzhina-A [N.Magzhanov 88 pen - A.Belyavskiy 69, 75, M.Haskhanov 64 pen. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Sep 11]
Biolog         1-2 DagDiesel      [V.Tskhovrebov 54 - T.Shavanov 80, V.Tagirov 88. Att: 1,000]
Zhemchuzhina-A 0-2 Nika Kr.Sulin  [O.Sanko 7, A.Nedogarskiy 72. Att: 50]
Lokomotiv-KMV  3-0 Volgar-GazProm [D.Shundrik 3, A.Lapin 7, A.Babayan 80. Att: 500]

Round 5
[Sep 7]
Volgar-GazProm 3-1 Biolog         [A.Golubev 39, R.Laktionov 59, V.Yablonskiy 84 - Z.Zangiyev 89. Att: 2,000]
[Sep 14]
DagDiesel      2-0 Zhemchuzhina-A [A.Gajiyev 26, A.Orujiyev 85. Att: 1,000]
[Oct 1]
Nika Kr.Sulin  3-1 Lokomotiv-KMV  [O.Sanko 62 pen, 81 pen, A.Nedogarskiy 3 - Z.Ibragimov 52. Att: 3,000]

Round 6
[Sep 21]
Zhemchuzhina-A 4-0 DagDiesel      [H.Magomedov 25 pen, 40, G.Gukasyan 42, 47. Att: 100]
Lokomotiv-KMV  0-2 Nika Kr.Sulin  [O.Sanko 5 pen, V.Datsik 70. Att: 560]
[Oct 1]
Biolog         2-2 Volgar-GazProm [A.Golovinov 38, A.Karapetyan 39 - R.Laktionov 84, V.Yablonskiy 86. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Sep 25]
Volgar-GazProm 1-0 Lokomotiv-KMV  [R.Laktionov 43. Att: 3,000]
Nika Kr.Sulin  0-1 Zhemchuzhina-A [D.Kucher 85. Att: 1,500]
DagDiesel      3-0 Biolog         [T.Shavanov 35, 71, A.Gajiyev 59. Att: 500]

Round 8 [Sep 28]
DagDiesel      1-0 Nika Kr.Sulin  [T.Shavanov 37. Att: 1,000]
Zhemchuzhina-A 3-0 Volgar-GazProm [Awarded]
Biolog         3-1 Lokomotiv-KMV  [O.Sytnikov 18, V.Magomedov 60, A.Kopylov 89 - N.Tkachenko 85. Att: 500]

Round 9
[Oct 4]
Volgar-GazProm 2-1 DagDiesel      [A.Anisimov 51 pen, D.Akhba 88 - T.Shavanov 27. Att: 2,000]
Lokomotiv-KMV  0-2 Zhemchuzhina-A [T.Dochayev 15, M.Hasanov 34 pen. Att: 300]
[Oct 5]
Nika Kr.Sulin  2-1 Biolog         [O.Sanko 51, A.Nedogarskiy 57 - Y.Guiva 83. Att: 1,500]

Round 10 [Oct 9]
Biolog         2-1 Zhemchuzhina-A [A.Zakharov 54, A.Karapetyan 65 pen - M.Haskhanov 52 pen. Att: 500]
DagDiesel      3-0 Lokomotiv-KMV  [Awarded]
Nika Kr.Sulin  3-0 Volgar-GazProm [O.Sanko 12 pen, 15, V.Datsik 58. Att: 3,000]

Final Table:

 1.Nika Krasnyi Sulin           20  13  2  5  35-17  41  [+] Winners; eligible for promotion
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Zhemchuzhina-A Sochi         20  12  1  7  30-17  37  [+]
 3.DagDiesel Kaspiysk           20  11  1  8  26-20  34  [-]
 4.Biolog Novokubansk           20   7  5  8  28-31  26  [+]
 5.Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan     20   6  3 11  22-35  21  [-]
 6.Lokomotiv-KMV Mineral.Vody   20   4  2 14  14-35  14  

Top scorers:

1.Arsen Karapetyan (Biolog)     23
2.Temirlan Shavanov (DagDiesel) 14
3.Oleg Sytnikov (Biolog)        12

AFL Yug (South) Cup 2007

First Round [Aug 14]

Stroitel-21-MDF Abinsk w/o ZHEMCHUZHINA-A Sochi
GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar  w/o DagDiesel Kaspiysk
FK STAVROPOL           0-0 Nika Krasnyi Sulin       [pen 3-2]
BIOLOG Novokubansk     3-1 Lokomotiv-KMV Min.Vody

Quarterfinals [Aug 16]

ZHEMCHUZHINA-A Sochi     2-0 GNS-Spartak Krasnodar
FK STAVROPOL             1-0 Biolog Novokubansk
  [Likhachov 79 pen]
FK KRASNODAR             w/o DonGazDobycha Sulin
VOLGAR-GAZPROM Astrakhan 8-0 FSK Ulan Zalata Lagan
  [Yablonskiy 1, 38, Golubev 12, Magzhanov 38, Kulikov 60, Akhba 69, 85, Britovskiy 73]

Final Four [Aug 21-24, Astrakhan]

Round 1 [Aug 21]
Volgar-GazProm 2-0 Zhemchuzhina-A [Magzhanov 45, Anisimov 75]
Stavropol      3-1 Krasnodar      [Makiyevich 59, Kolesnikov 66, Timofeyev 89 - Kholosha 70]

Round 2 [Aug 22]
Volgar-GazProm 4-2 Stavropol      [Ivanov 2, Magzhanov 11 pen, 31, Anisimov 72 pen - Likhachov 68, Durov 86]
Zhemchuzhina-A 2-3 Krasnodar      [Belyavskiy 4, Gukasyan 59 - Kholosha 12, 43, Zelikov 37]

Round 3 [Aug 24]
Krasnodar      0-4 Volgar-GazProm [Golubev 2, 41, 63, Lugovekov(K) 72 og]
Zhemchuzhina-A 1-2 Stavropol      [Dyakov 80 - Likhachov 30, 41]

Final Table:

1.Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan   3  0  0  10-2  9
2.FK Stavropol               2  0  1   7-6  6
3.FK Krasnodar               1  0  2   4-9  3
4.Zhemchuzhina-A Sochi       0  0  3   3-7  0

Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan are AFL Yug Cup 2007 winners.


URAL & WEST SIBERIA

AFL Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural & Western Siberia)

Round 1
[May 23]
Magnitogorsk 5-1 Tyumen-2     [Kukushkin 13, Porotkin 28 pen, 80, Dolbilin 43, 52 - Ahmetov 38 pen]
[May 27]
Gornyak Uch  1-0 Irtysh-2     [Turishchev 90 pen]
Octane       2-0 Dinamo Ufa   [Chiglintsev(D) 21 og, Torshin 74]
Tobol Kg     3-1 Tobol-Neftek [Zhuravlyov 64, Bushmanov 69, Naidanov 71 pen - Melnik 73. Att: 700]
[Jun 27]
Ural-2-UGGU  30 Torpedo Ms   [Chelyadin 19, 51, Galiullin 59]

Round 2
[May 9]
Ural-2-UGGU  0-1 Tyumen-2     [Ahmetov 22]
[Jun 3]
Irtysh-2     0-2 Octane
Tobol Kg     5-1 Dinamo Ufa   [Bushmanov 19, Zhuravlyov 27, 58, Slepenkov 54, Plakhtiyenko 65 - Tkachov 10. Att: 1,000]
[Jun 27]
Magnitogorsk 3-1 Gornyak Uch  [Kazakov 45, Dolbilin 68, Kadoshnikov 82 - Lugachov 78]
[Sep 30]
Tobol-Neftek 4-2 Torpedo Ms   [? - Petlevanyi, Gorbunov]

Round 3
[May 25]
Magnitogorsk 31 Irtysh-2     [Malakhov 16, Kadoshnikov 47, Dolbilin 74 pen - Kolesnikov 42]
[Jun 9]
Tyumen-2     1-4 Torpedo Ms   [A.Burmatov 8 - Danshin 2, 76, Maslov(Tyum) 31 og, Selivanov 65]
Dinamo Ufa   0-5 Gornyak Uch  [Muhamedyarov-2, Nizamutdinov, Rasskazanov, Gilmetdinov]
[Jun 10]
Octane       1-0 Tobol-Neftek
[Jul 11]
Tobol Kg     6-0 Ural-2-UGGU  [Khlyzov 33, Bushmanov 58, 90, Zhuravlyov 68, Naidanov 72, Sukhanov 85]

Round 4
[Jun 12]
Torpedo Ms   4-2 Magnitogorsk [Selivanov 1, 52, 84, Igonin 77 - Malakhov 27, Porotkin 59]
Tyumen-2     1-0 Tobol Kg     [Kashkarov 42]
Gornyak Uch  3-1 Tobol-Neftek [Gafiyatullin-2, Yefrosinyev - ?]
[Jul 23]
Irtysh-2     3-0 Dinamo Ufa   [Awarded]
[Aug 26]
Octane       3-1 Ural-2-UGGU

Round 5
[Jun 24]
Dinamo Ufa   1-4 Magnitogorsk [Tkachov - Dolbilin-2, Rylov, Malakhov]
Torpedo Ms   3-1 Tobol Kg     [Tutarkov 18, Selivanov 42, Danshin 47 - Plakhtiyenko 40]
Tobol-Neftek 2-1 Irtysh-2     [Melnik-pen, Kukushkin - Lavrov]
Tyumen-2     2-3 Octane       [Turnyak 9, Burmatov 90 - Boglayevskiy 34, 43, Klyukin 56]
[Aug 22]
Ural-2-UGGU  1-2 Gornyak Uch

Round 6
[May 25]
Gornyak Uch  30 Tyumen-2
[Jul 1]
Tobol Kg     1-0 Magnitogorsk [Naidanov 77 pen]
Torpedo Ms   2-0 Octane       [Selivanov 30, Tutarkov 60]
[Jul 2]
Dinamo Ufa   2-3 Tobol-Neftek [Tkachov 3, 27 - Boltashev(D) 33 og, Melnik 53 pen, 83]
[Nov 9]
Irtysh-2     2-0 Ural-2-UGGU

Round 7
[Jul 15]
Magnitogorsk 2-0 Tobol-Neftek [Porotkin 38, Baiguzin 47]
Octane       1-0 Tobol Kg     [Boglayevskiy 83]
Torpedo Ms   1-2 Gornyak Uch  [Igonin 84 - Zubov 8, Dolbilin 65]
Tyumen-2     3-4 Irtysh-2     [A.Burmatov, Abramovich, Krutikov - Derepovskiy 18, Lavrov 35, Nikolayev 74, Niyazov 86]
[Sep 26]
Dinamo Ufa   2-0 Ural-2-UGGU  [Tkachov-2]

Round 8
[Jul 4]
Ural-2-UGGU  1-1 Tobol-Neftek [Pozdeyev 67 - Timkanov 5]
[Jul 21]
Octane       2-2 Magnitogorsk [? - Salikov, Malakhov]
Gornyak Uch  2-1 Tobol Kg     [Gafiyatullin, Teplyakov - Pavlov]
Irtysh-2     1-2 Torpedo Ms   [? - Tutarkov 5, Bozov 40]
[Oct 15]
Tyumen-2     3-0 Dinamo Ufa   [Awarded]

Round 9
[Jul 29]
Gornyak Uch  2-1 Octane       [Loginov 20 pen, Porotkin 35 - ?]
Tobol-Neftek 4-1 Tyumen-2     [Shestakov-2, Melnik, Smorodinov - Kazakov]
[Aug 14]
Torpedo Ms   8-1 Dinamo Ufa   [Novikov 3, Petlevanyi 20, Selivanov 35, Tsarkov 66, Bozov 66, Pugachov 83, Igonin 86, 90 - Smelyanskiy 42]
[Sep 14]
Tobol Kg     1-0 Irtysh-2     [Khlyzov]
[Oct 12]
Magnitogorsk 2-0 Ural-2-UGGU

Round 10
[May 23]
Torpedo Ms   3-1 Ural-2-UGGU  [Tutarkov 23, Akhijak 42 pen, Igonin 86 - Galiullin 8]
[Aug 5]
Irtysh-2     0-0 Gornyak Uch
Dinamo Ufa   1-0 Octane       [Shayhlislamov 85]
Tobol-Neftek 4-0 Tobol Kg
[Sep 16]
Tyumen-2     11 Magnitogorsk [? - Muzhichkov 50]

Round 11
[Aug 12]
Gornyak Uch  9-1 Dinamo Ufa   [Yagudin-3, Porotkin-3, Dolbilin, Loginov, Rasskazanov - Smelyanskiy]
Tobol-Neftek 0-1 Octane
Irtysh-2     2-0 Magnitogorsk
[Sep 19]
Ural-2-UGGU  0-2 Tobol Kg     [Zhuravlyov, Naidanov]
[Sep 26]
Torpedo Ms   41 Tyumen-2

Round 12
[Jun 6]
Ural-2-UGGU  0-1 Octane       [Boglayevskiy 87]
[Aug 19]
Magnitogorsk 1-2 Torpedo Ms   [Filonov 44 - Danshin 33, ?]
Dinamo Ufa   0-3 Irtysh-2     [Bochkaryov 52, Zinchenko 80, Lavrov 90]
Tobol-Neftek 2-4 Gornyak Uch
[Oct 10]
Tobol Kg     6-1 Tyumen-2

Round 13
[Aug 26]
Magnitogorsk 5-3 Dinamo Ufa   [Byakov 35, Muzhichkov 52, Knyazev 53, 59, 83 - Krutov 3, Smelyanskiy 43, Daukayev 61]
Tobol Kg     0-2 Torpedo Ms   [Selivanov, Pugachov]
[Aug 29]
Irtysh-2     0-1 Tobol-Neftek
Octane       3-0 Tyumen-2
[Oct 10]
Gornyak Uch  6-1 Ural-2-UGGU

Round 14
[Sep 2]
Magnitogorsk 1-2 Tobol Kg     [Knyazev 51 - Naidanov 20, ?]
Tobol-Neftek 6-1 Dinamo Ufa
Octane       2-2 Torpedo Ms   [? - Tutarkov, Danshin]
Tyumen-2     1-2 Gornyak Uch
[Nov 11]
Ural-2-UGGU  2-1 Irtysh-2

Round 15
[Sep 4]
Ural-2-UGGU  4-2 Dinamo Ufa
[Sep 8]
Tobol-Neftek 1-1 Magnitogorsk [? - Nozdrachov]
Gornyak Uch  2-0 Torpedo Ms
Irtysh-2     3-0 Tyumen-2
[Oct 6]
Tobol Kg     0-1 Octane

Round 16
[Sep 12]
Magnitogorsk 1-0 Octane       [Filonov 52]
Tobol Kg     1-0 Gornyak Uch  [Sukhanov 65]
Dinamo Ufa   0-3 Tyumen-2     [Abramovich, Tyurin, Kalchenko]
Torpedo Ms   6-2 Irtysh-2     [Selivanov 2, 30, Tutarkov 7, 69 pen, Hasanov 40, Petlevanyi 80 - Nadtochiy 55, Niyazov 70]
[Oct 3]
Tobol-Neftek 6-0 Ural-2-UGGU

Round 17
[Jul 25]
Ural-2-UGGU  1-0 Magnitogorsk
[Jul 29]
Irtysh-2     0-1 Tobol Kg     [Naidanov]
[Sep 19]
Tyumen-2     1-4 Tobol-Neftek
[Sep 23]
Octane       0-3 Gornyak Uch
[Oct 10]
Dinamo Ufa   1-4 Torpedo Ms

Round 18
[Jun 3]
Torpedo Ms   2-0 Tobol-Neftek [Bozov 17, Petlevanyi 85]
[Sep 30]
Dinamo Ufa   0-2 Tobol Kg     [Plakhtiyenko 21, 45]
Gornyak Uch  1-0 Magnitogorsk [Porotkin]
Octane       2-0 Irtysh-2
[Oct 1]
Tyumen-2     1-1 Ural-2-UGGU

Final Table:

 1.Gornyak Uchaly             18  15  1  2  48-14  46  [+] Winners; eligible for promotion
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Torpedo Miass              18  13  1  4  51-25  40  [+]
 3.Octane Perm                18  11  2  5  25-16  35  
 4.Tobol Kurgan               18  11  0  7  32-18  33  
 5.Tobol-Neftekhim Tobolsk    18   9  2  7  40-26  29  
 6.FK Magnitogorsk            18   8  3  7  33-24  27  
 7.Irtysh-1946-2 Omsk         18   6  1 11  23-26  19  
 8.FK Tyumen-2                18   4  2 12  22-47  14  [+] [1 1 0 2-1 4]
 9.Ural-2-UGGU Yekaterinburg  18   4  2 12  16-41  14      [0 1 1 1-2 1]
10.Dinamo Ufa                 18   2  0 16  16-69   6  [+]

AFL Ural & Western Siberia Cup 2007

First Round

[May 11, 19]
ROSSIYA Krasnokamsk 4-1 2-2 FK Tyumen-2
  [1. Sivchenko-2, Yezhurov-2 - Zarva]
  [2. Nefyodov 70, Yezhurov 86 - Pavlov 2, Borisov 57]
PRIKAMYE Perm       1-1 2-1 Dinamo Ufa
  [1. Ovchinnikov 32 - Hisamutdinov 10 pen]
  [2. Bikbayev 28, Gryaznykh 42 - Smelyanskiy 90+2]
FK Magnitogorsk     1-1 0-2 GORNYAK Uchaly
  [1. Dolbilin 82 - Baranov 17]
  [2. Trufinov, Gafiyatullin]
[May 12, 19]
GazPromBank Tyumen  1-1 1-2 METALLURG Kyshtym
  [1. Semyonov 13 - Matrosov 78 pen]
  [2. Kolchanov 52 - ?]
[May 13, 19]
Octane Perm         0-2 1-0 TAXIST Ufa
  [1. Milushkin 7, 45]
  [2. Boglayevskiy 12]

Quarterfinals [Jun 16-17, Jul 8]

TOBOL-NEFTEKHIM Tobolsk 3-2 2-0 Rossiya Krasnokamsk
  [1. Melnik-2, Ksyondzov - Otmakhov-2]
Tobol Kurgan            1-1 1-1 METALLURG Kyshtym     [pen 4-5]
  [1. Naidanov 64 pen - Gorbunov 78]
TORPEDO Miass           5-0 0-1 Prikamye Perm
  [1. Tutarkov 47, 87, Selivanov 78, Igonin 84, Zlobin 90]
TAXIST Ufa              3-0 1-4 Gornyak Uchaly
  [1. Milushkin 10, Gumerov 73 pen, Hanov 90]
  [2. Milushkin 57 - Baranov 16, Nizamutdinov 42, Yefrosinyev 60, Dolbilin 77]

Semifinals [Jul 25, Aug 8]

Tobol-Neftekhim Tobolsk 1-1 0-0 METALLURG Kyshtym
  [1. Parakhin 90 pen - Raikov 23]
TORPEDO Miass           3-0 1-0 Taxist Ufa
  [1. Selivanov 25, Tutarkov 64, Igonin 78]
  [2. Danshin 85]

Finals [Aug 22, 29]

Metallurg Kyshtym 1-3 1-3 TORPEDO Miass
  [1. ? - Tutarkov 5, Selivanov 60, Igonin 85]
  [2. Khitrin - Selivanov 2, 26, Igonin 68]
 

FINALS

AFL Championship Finals [Dzerzhinsk, Oct 13-21]

NB: Portovik-Energiya Kholmsk (Far East) refused to take part.

     
First Stage

Group A

[Oct 13]
Khimik 1-0 Sever  [N.Kotov]
[Oct 14]
Sever  0-1 Zodiac
[Oct 15]
Zodiac 2-3 Khimik [O.Makeyev, I.Andreichikov, A.Pavlychev]

Table:

1.Khimik Dzerzhinsk            2   2  0  0   4-2   6   [Privolzhye]
2.Zodiac Staryi Oskol          2   1  0  1   3-3   3   [Chernozemye]
----------------------------------------------------
3.Sever Murmansk               2   0  0  2   0-2   0   [Severo-Zapad]


Group B

[Oct 13]
Gornyak    1-0 Kooperator
[Oct 14]
Nika KS    2-3 Gornyak
[Oct 15]
Kooperator 2-3 Nika KS

Table:

1.Gornyak Uchaly               2   2  0  0   4-2   6   [Ural/Zap.Sib.]
2.Nika Krasnyi Sulin           2   1  0  1   5-5   3   [Yug]
----------------------------------------------------
3.Kooperator Vichuga           2   0  0  2   2-4   0   [Zolotoye Koltso]


Group C

[Oct 13]
Spartak-Auto 3-4 Istra
[Oct 14]
Istra        0-2 Raspadskaya
[Oct 15]
Raspadskaya  2-1 Spartak-Auto

Table:

1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   2   2  0  0   4-1   6   [Sibir]
2.FK Istra                     2   1  0  1   4-5   3   [Podmoskovye]
----------------------------------------------------
3.Spartak-Auto Moskva          2   0  0  2   4-6   0   [Moskva]


Final Stage

Championship Group

NB: First Stage results count in.

Round 1 [Oct 17]
Khimik      1-0 Nika KS     [S.Rodionov]
Gornyak     1-2 Istra
Raspadskaya 2-1 Zodiac

Round 2 [Oct 18]
Raspadskaya 2-2 Gornyak
Istra       0-2 Khimik      [S.Rodionov, O.Makeyev]
Zodiac      2-0 Nika KS

NB: Nika KS withdrew after Round 2.

Round 3 [Oct 20]
Khimik      6-2 Raspadskaya
Nika KS     0-3 Istra       [Awarded]
Gornyak     4-0 Zodiac

Round 4 [Oct 21]
Gornyak     2-2 Khimik
Nika KS     0-3 Raspadskaya [Awarded]
Istra       2-1 Zodiac

Final Table:

1.Khimik Dzerzhinsk            5   4  1  0  14- 6  13   [Privolzhye]    Champions
2.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   5   3  1  1  11- 9  10   [Sibir]
3.FK Istra                     5   3  0  2   7- 6   9   [Podmoskovye]
4.Gornyak Uchaly               5   2  2  1  12- 8   8   [Ural/Zap.Sib.]
5.Zodiac Staryi Oskol          5   1  0  4   6-11   3   [Chernozemye]
6.Nika Krasnyi Sulin           5   0  0  5   2-12   0   [Yug]

Khimik Dzerzhinsk are Amateur Football League 2007 champions.


Second Group

NB: Sever Murmansk withdrew.

[Oct 17]
Kooperator   3-1 Spartak-Auto
[Oct 18]
Sever        0-3 Kooperator   [Awarded]
[Oct 19]
Spartak-Auto 3-0 Sever        [Awarded]

Final Table:

7.Kooperator Vichuga           2   2  0  0  6-1   6   [Zolotoye Koltso]
8.Spartak-Auto Moskva          2   1  0  1  4-3   3   [Moskva]
9.Sever Murmansk               2   0  0  2  0-6   0   [Severo-Zapad]




AFL Cup Finals [Tula, Sep 15-22]

NB: Zonal Cup winners from zones Privolzhye (Khimik Dzerzhinsk) and
      Dalniy Vostok (SKA-Energiya-2 Khabarovsk) refused to participate.
    Instead of Moskva zone winners LFK Dinamo, the finalists MUVD na VVT play.

Group A

Round 1 [Sep 15]
Kuzbass     0-6 FK 747      [Pochipov 14, Shishayev 19, 53, 60, Minin 62, Shcheglov(K) 79 og]
Oruzheinik  2-0 MUVD na VVT [Dyomin 10, Borodin 40]

Round 2 [Sep 16]
MUVD na VVT 1-3 FK 747
Oruzheinik  2-1 Kuzbass     [Borodin 35, Oskolkov 80 - Artyukhin 66]

Round 3 [Sep 18]
Kuzbass     0-2 MUVD na VVT
FK 747      1-1 Oruzheinik  [Zhelatin 36 - Krasov 53]

Table:

1.FK 747 Pskov               3   2  1  0  10- 2   7  [Severo-Zapad] [1-1]
2.Oruzheinik Tula            3   2  1  0   5- 2   7  [Chernozemye]  [1-1]
---------------------------------------------------
3.MUVD na VVT Moskva         3   1  0  2   3- 5   3  [Moskva]
4.Kuzbass Kemerovo           3   0  0  3   1-10   0  [Sibir]


Group B

Round 1 [Sep 15]
ZiO        1-1 Rybinsk
Volgar-GPr 3-1 Torpedo Ms [Golubev, Borisov, Urazov - ?]

Round 2 [Sep 16]
Torpedo Ms 1-0 Rybinsk
Volgar-GPr 1-0 ZiO

Round 3 [Sep 18]
ZiO        1-1 Torpedo Ms
Rybinsk    2-1 Volgar-GPr

Table:

1.Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan   3   2  0  1   5- 3   6  [Yug]
2.Torpedo Miass              3   1  1  1   3- 4   4  [Ural/Zap.Sib.]   [1-0]
---------------------------------------------------
3.FSK Rybinsk                3   1  1  1   3- 3   4  [Zolotoye Koltso] [0-1]
4.ZiO Podolsk                3   0  2  1   2- 3   2  [Podmoskovye]


Semifinals [Sep 20]

FK 747 Pskov             1-0 Torpedo Miass     [aet]
  [Tikhonov 110]
VOLGAR-GAZPROM Astrakhan 3-1 Oruzheinik Tula
  [Anisimov 18, Borisov 20, Urazov 66 - Khadarkevich 49]

Third Place Match [Sep 22]

Oruzheinik Tula 3-1 Torpedo Miass [aet]
  [Borodin 6, 115, Khizhnyak 93 - Tutarkov 57 pen. Att: 100]

Final [Sep 22]

FK 747 Pskov 1-3 VOLGAR-GAZPROM Astrakhan
  [Shishayev 18 - Urazov 3, Anisimov 12, Ivanov 48. Att: 150]

Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan are Amateur Football League Cup winners 2007
and eligible for promotion to the Second Division.





2006 (4th level).

2006/07 (cup).

2007 (1st level).

2007 (2nd level).

2007 (3rd level).

2007 (5th level).

2007/08 (cup).

2008 (4th level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Sources include: Amateur Football League of Russia (general); PlayBall.Ru, Fakel Voronezh, Football in Oryol, Zodiac St.Oskol (all Chernozemye), Far East Football Union, Sakhalin Football FK Amur Blagoveshchensk (all Far East), PlayBall.Ru, Volga Tver Unofficial Site, Interregional Football Federation Golden Ring (all Golden Ring), Moscow Football Federation, SK ZolostSport (both Moscow), Interregional Union of North-Western Football Federations (North-West), Moscow Region Football Federation (Podmoskovye), Interregional Football Union Privolzhye (Privolzhye), Interregional Union of Siberian Football Federation, Sibir Novosibirsk, FK Kuzbass Kemerovo guestbook, Siberian Football Portal (all Siberia), Union of Ural Football Federations, Tobol Kurgan (both Ural and West Siberia)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (mikad@online.ru)
Last updated: 6 Mar 2008

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2007/08
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.