Scotland 2020/21


Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two

Premiership

Regular Stage | Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Rangers              33  28  5  0  78-10  89       Champions, Championship Playoff
 2.Celtic               33  20  9  4  66-24  69  [C]  Championship Playoff
 3.Hibernian            33  16  8  9  44-31  56       Championship Playoff
 4.Aberdeen             33  13 10 10  32-31  49       Championship Playoff
 5.Livingston           33  12  8 13  40-41  44       Championship Playoff
 6.Saint Johnstone      33  10 10 13  34-40  40       Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Saint Mirren         33  10 10 13  30-38  40       Relegation Playoff
 8.Dundee United        33   9 12 12  29-43  39  [P]  Relegation Playoff
 9.Motherwell           33   9  8 16  32-51  35       Relegation Playoff
10.Ross County          33   8  5 20  26-59  29       Relegation Playoff
11.Kilmarnock           33   8  4 21  33-47  28       Relegation Playoff
12.Hamilton Academical  33   6  9 18  31-60  27       Relegation Playoff

Round 1
[Aug 1]
Aberdeen            0-1 Rangers             
  [Kent 21]
Dundee United       1-1 Saint Johnstone     
  [Clark 6pen; Craig 55]
Hibernian           2-1 Kilmarnock          
  [Boyle 5, 34; Burke 44]
Saint Mirren        1-0 Livingston          
  [Tait 30]
[Aug 2]
Celtic              5-1 Hamilton Academical 
  [Edouard 20, 49, 53, Frimpong 31, Klimala 90; Martin 34]
[Aug 3]
Ross County         1-0 Motherwell          
  [Stewart 24pen]

Round 2
[Aug 8]
Hamilton Academical 0-1 Ross County         
  [McKay 76]
Livingston          1-4 Hibernian           
  [Dykes 60pen; Nisbet 24, 37, 88pen, Doidge 41]
Motherwell          0-1 Dundee United       
  [Reynolds 52]
[Aug 9]
Rangers             3-0 Saint Mirren        
  [McCarthy 23og, Morelos 69, 74]
Kilmarnock          1-1 Celtic             
  [Burke 24pen; Christie 11] 
[Aug 20]
Saint Johnstone     0-1 Aberdeen            
  [Hedges 82]

Round 3
[Aug 11]
Dundee United       0-1 Hibernian           
  [Doidge 65]
[Aug 12]
Motherwell          2-2 Livingston          
  [Turnbull 8, Campbell 35; Dykes 11pen, Forrest 69] 
Rangers             3-0 Saint Johnstone     
  [Barisic 21, Kent 45, Aribo 49]
Ross County         2-2 Kilmarnock          
  [Draper 15, Stewart 80pen; Power 59, Burke 66]
[Sep 16]
Saint Mirren        1-2 Celtic              
  [Erwin 3; Duffy 21, Forrest 36]  
[Oct 20]
Aberdeen            4-2 Hamilton Academical 

Round 4
[Aug 15]
Kilmarnock          1-2 Saint Johnstone     
  [Tshibola 61; Wotherspoon 85, O'Halloran 90]
Hamilton Academical 0-1 Saint Mirren        
  [Obika 19]
Ross County         1-2 Dundee United       
  [Donaldson 29; Pawlett 40, Clark 79]
Hibernian           0-0 Motherwell          
[Aug 16]
Livingston          0-0 Rangers             
[Feb 17]
Celtic              1-0 Aberdeen            

Round 5
[Aug 22]
Rangers             2-0 Kilmarnock          
  [Roofe 50, Kent 77]
Motherwell          0-1 Hamilton Academical 
  [Odoffin 86]
Saint Mirren        1-1 Ross County         
 [Obika 14 - Sheron 70]
Dundee United       0-1 Celtic              
  [Ajeti 83]
[Aug 23]
Aberdeen            2-1 Livingston          
  [Ferguson 49pen, Wright 55; Pittman 69]
Saint Johnstone     0-1 Hibernian           
  [Mallan 91pen] 

Round 6
[Aug 29]
Kilmarnock          4-0 Dundee United       
Livingston          1-0 Ross County         
Saint Johnstone     1-0 Saint Mirren        
Hamilton Academical 0-2 Rangers             
[Aug 30]
Celtic              3-0 Motherwell          
Hibernian           0-1 Aberdeen            

Round 7 [Sep 12]
Aberdeen            1-0 Kilmarnock          
Livingston          1-2 Hamilton Academical 
Motherwell          1-0 Saint Johnstone     
Rangers             4-0 Dundee United       
Ross County         0-5 Celtic              
Saint Mirren        0-3 Hibernian           

Round 8
[Sep 19]
Dundee United       2-1 Saint Mirren        
Celtic              3-2 Livingston          
Saint Johnstone     0-1 Ross County         
Kilmarnock          2-1 Hamilton Academical 
[Sep 20]
Hibernian           2-2 Rangers             
Aberdeen            0-3 Motherwell          

Round 9
[Sep 26]
Saint Mirren        0-1 Kilmarnock          
Livingston          2-0 Saint Johnstone     
Hamilton Academical 1-1 Dundee United       
[Sep 27]
Motherwell          1-5 Rangers             
Ross County         0-3 Aberdeen            
Celtic              3-0 Hibernian           

Round 10
[Oct 2]
Aberdeen            2-1 Saint Mirren        
Dundee United       1-2 Livingston          
Hibernian           3-2 Hamilton Academical 
[Oct 4]                                     
Saint Johnstone     0-2 Celtic              
Rangers             2-0 Ross County         
[Feb 10]
Kilmarnock          0-1 Motherwell          

Round 11
[Oct 17]
Celtic              0-2 Rangers             
Ross County         0-0 Hibernian           
Livingston          1-3 Kilmarnock          
Hamilton Academical 3-5 Saint Johnstone     
Dundee United       0-0 Aberdeen            
[Feb 24]
Saint Mirren        0-0 Motherwell          

Round 12
[Oct 24]
Motherwell          4-0 Ross County         
Kilmarnock          0-1 Hibernian           
Saint Johnstone     0-0 Dundee United       
[Oct 25]                                    
Aberdeen            3-3 Celtic              
Rangers             2-0 Livingston          
[Feb 17]
Saint Mirren        1-1 Hamilton Academical 

Round 13
[Oct 31]
Dundee United       2-1 Ross County         
Livingston          0-2 Motherwell          
[Nov 1]
Kilmarnock          0-1 Rangers             
[Nov 24]
Hibernian           2-2 Saint Johnstone     
[Nov 25]
Hamilton Academical 1-1 Aberdeen            
[Jan 30]
Celtic              1-2 Saint Mirren        

Round 14
[Nov 6]
Saint Mirren        0-0 Dundee United       
Ross County         1-1 Livingston          
Aberdeen            2-0 Hibernian           
Saint Johnstone     1-0 Kilmarnock          
[Nov 8]
Motherwell          1-4 Celtic              
Rangers             8-0 Hamilton Academical 

Round 15
[Nov 21]
Livingston          0-1 Saint Mirren        
Saint Johnstone     1-1 Motherwell          
Kilmarnock          3-1 Ross County         
Dundee United       2-1 Hamilton Academical 
Hibernian           2-2 Celtic              
[Nov 22]
Rangers             4-0 Aberdeen            

Round 16
[Dec 5]
Saint Mirren        1-1 Aberdeen            
Motherwell          0-3 Hibernian           
Hamilton Academical 1-0 Kilmarnock          
Livingston          2-0 Dundee United       
[Dec 6]
Ross County         0-4 Rangers             
Celtic              1-1 Saint Johnstone     

Round 17
[Dec 12]
Aberdeen            2-0 Ross County         
Motherwell          0-1 Saint Mirren        
Saint Johnstone     1-2 Livingston          
Hamilton Academical 0-4 Hibernian           
[Dec 13]
Dundee United       1-2 Rangers             
Celtic              2-0 Kilmarnock          

Round 18
[Dec 19]
Saint Mirren        3-2 Saint Johnstone     
Rangers             3-1 Motherwell          
Hibernian           1-1 Dundee United       
Ross County         0-2 Hamilton Academical 
[Dec 20]
Kilmarnock          0-2 Aberdeen            
[Jan 20]
Livingston          2-2 Celtic              

Round 19 [Dec 23]
Celtic              2-0 Ross County         
Hamilton Academical 0-2 Livingston          
Hibernian           1-0 Saint Mirren        
Saint Johnstone     0-3 Rangers             
Motherwell          0-0 Aberdeen            
Dundee United       2-0 Kilmarnock          

Round 20 [Dec 26]
Rangers             1-0 Hibernian           
Aberdeen            2-1 Saint Johnstone     
Dundee United       1-1 Motherwell          
Hamilton Academical 0-3 Celtic              
Kilmarnock          1-2 Livingston          
Ross County         0-2 Saint Mirren        

Round 21
[Dec 30]
Celtic              3-0 Dundee United       
Saint Johnstone     0-0 Hamilton Academical 
Saint Mirren        0-2 Rangers             
Hibernian           0-2 Ross County         
Motherwell          0-2 Kilmarnock          
[Jan 30]
Livingston          0-0 Aberdeen            

Round 22 [Jan 2]
Rangers             1-0 Celtic              
Aberdeen            0-0 Dundee United       
Hamilton Academical 3-0 Motherwell          
Hibernian           0-3 Livingston          
Kilmarnock          1-1 Saint Mirren        
Ross County         1-1 Saint Johnstone     

Round 23 
[Jan 9]
Kilmarnock          2-0 Hamilton Academical 
Saint Mirren        1-1 Motherwell          
[Jan 10]
Aberdeen            1-2 Rangers             
Livingston          3-1 Ross County         
[Jan 11]
Celtic              1-1 Hibernian           
[Jan 12]
Dundee United       2-2 Saint Johnstone     

Round 24
[Jan 16]
Hibernian           2-0 Kilmarnock          
Celtic              0-0 Livingston          
Saint Johnstone     1-0 Saint Mirren        
Hamilton Academical 0-0 Dundee United       
Ross County         4-1 Aberdeen            
[Jan 17]
Motherwell          1-1 Rangers             

Round 25
[Jan 23]
Rangers             5-0 Ross County         
Aberdeen            2-0 Motherwell          
[Jan 30] 
Dundee United       0-2 Hibernian           
Kilmarnock          2-3 Saint Johnstone     
[Feb 10]
Saint Mirren        0-4 Celtic              
[Mar 13]
Livingston          2-1 Hamilton Academical 

Round 26 [Jan 27]	
Dundee United       1-5 Saint Mirren        
Ross County         1-2 Motherwell          
Saint Johnstone     0-0 Aberdeen            
Celtic              2-0 Hamilton Academical 
Hibernian           0-1 Rangers             
Livingston          2-0 Kilmarnock          

Round 27
[Feb 2]
Aberdeen            0-2 Livingston          
Saint Mirren        1-2 Hibernian           
Kilmarnock          0-4 Celtic              
[Feb 3]
Hamilton Academical 1-2 Ross County         
Motherwell          2-1 Dundee United       
Rangers             1-0 Saint Johnstone     

Round 28
[Feb 6]
Celtic              2-1 Motherwell          
Hibernian           2-0 Aberdeen            
Livingston          1-2 Saint Johnstone     
Ross County         0-2 Dundee United       
Saint Mirren        2-0 Kilmarnock          
[Feb 7]
Hamilton Academical 1-1 Rangers             

Round 29
[Feb 13]
Aberdeen            0-0 Saint Mirren        
Dundee United       3-0 Livingston          
Motherwell          1-4 Hamilton Academical 
Rangers             1-0 Kilmarnock          
[Feb 14]
Saint Johnstone     1-2 Celtic              
[Mar 13]
Ross County         1-2 Hibernian           

Round 30
[Feb 20]
Aberdeen            1-0 Kilmarnock          
Hibernian           2-0 Hamilton Academical 
Motherwell          0-3 Saint Johnstone     
Saint Mirren        1-1 Livingston          
[Feb 21]
Rangers             4-1 Dundee United       
Ross County         1-0 Celtic              

Round 31
[Feb 27]
Celtic              1-0 Aberdeen            
Hibernian           0-2 Motherwell          
Kilmarnock          1-1 Dundee United       
Saint Mirren        1-0 Ross County         
[Mar 3]
Hamilton Academical 1-1 Saint Johnstone     
Livingston          0-1 Rangers             

Round 32
[Mar 6]
Aberdeen            0-0 Hamilton Academical 
Motherwell          3-1 Livingston          
Rangers             3-0 Saint Mirren        
Ross County         3-2 Kilmarnock          
Saint Johnstone     1-0 Hibernian           
[Mar 7]
Dundee United       0-0 Celtic              

Round 33
[Mar 20]
Dundee United       1-0 Aberdeen            
Hamilton Academical 1-1 Saint Mirren        
Kilmarnock          4-1 Motherwell          
Livingston          1-1 Hibernian           
Saint Johnstone     1-0 Ross County         
[Mar 21]
Celtic              1-1 Rangers             

Final Table:

 1.Rangers              33  28  5  0  78-10  89       Champions, Championship Playoff
 2.Celtic               33  20  9  4  66-24  69  [C]  Championship Playoff
 3.Hibernian            33  16  8  9  44-31  56       Championship Playoff
 4.Aberdeen             33  13 10 10  32-31  49       Championship Playoff
 5.Livingston           33  12  8 13  40-41  44       Championship Playoff
 6.Saint Johnstone      33  10 10 13  34-40  40       Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Saint Mirren         33  10 10 13  30-38  40       Relegation Playoff
 8.Dundee United        33   9 12 12  29-43  39  [P]  Relegation Playoff
 9.Motherwell           33   9  8 16  32-51  35       Relegation Playoff
10.Ross County          33   8  5 20  26-59  29       Relegation Playoff
11.Kilmarnock           33   8  4 21  33-47  28       Relegation Playoff
12.Hamilton Academical  33   6  9 18  31-60  27       Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.Rangers              38  32  6  0  92-13 102       Champions
 2.Celtic               38  22 11  5  78-29  77  [C]
 3.Hibernian            38  18  9 11  48-35  63
 4.Aberdeen             38  15 11 12  36-38  56
 5.Saint Johnstone      38  11 12 15  36-46  45
 6.Livingston           38  12  9 17  42-54  45

Round 34
[Apr 10]
Saint Johnstone     0-1 Aberdeen            
Celtic              6-0 Livingston          
[Apr 11]
Rangers             2-1 Hibernian           

Round 35 [Apr 21]
Hibernian           2-1 Livingston          
Saint Johnstone     1-1 Rangers             
Aberdeen            1-1 Celtic              

Round 36
[May 1]	
Hibernian           0-1 Saint Johnstone     
Livingston          1-2 Aberdeen            
[May 2]	
Rangers             4-1 Celtic              

Round 37 [May 12]	
Livingston          0-3 Rangers             
Aberdeen            0-1 Hibernian           
Celtic              4-0 Saint Johnstone     
	
Round 38 [May 15]
Hibernian           0-0 Celtic              
Rangers             4-0 Aberdeen            
Saint Johnstone     0-0 Livingston          

Final Table:

 1.Rangers              38  32  6  0  92-13 102       Champions
 2.Celtic               38  22 11  5  78-29  77  [C]
 3.Hibernian            38  18  9 11  48-35  63
 4.Aberdeen             38  15 11 12  36-38  56
 5.Saint Johnstone      38  11 12 15  36-46  45
 6.Livingston           38  12  9 17  42-54  45

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:

 7.Saint Mirren         38  11 12 15  37-45  45
 8.Motherwell           38  12  9 17  39-55  45
 9.Dundee United        38  10 14 14  32-50  44  [P]
10.Ross County          38  11  6 21  35-66  39
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Kilmarnock           38  10  6 22  43-54  36       Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------
12.Hamilton Academical  38   7  9 22  34-67  30       Relegated

Round 34 [Apr 10]
Motherwell          1-0 Saint Mirren        
Hamilton Academical 0-1 Dundee United       
Kilmarnock          2-2 Ross County         

Round 35 [Apr 21]
Hamilton Academical 0-1 Motherwell          
Ross County         1-3 Saint Mirren        
Kilmarnock          3-0 Dundee United       

Round 36 [May 1]	
Dundee United       0-2 Ross County         
Motherwell          2-0 Kilmarnock          
Saint Mirren        1-2 Hamilton Academical 
	
Round 37 [May 12]
Dundee United       2-2 Motherwell          
Kilmarnock          3-3 Saint Mirren        
Ross County         2-1 Hamilton Academical 

Round 38 [May 16]
Hamilton Academical 0-2 Kilmarnock          
Motherwell          1-2 Ross County         
Saint Mirren        0-0 Dundee United       

Final Table:

 7.Saint Mirren         38  11 12 15  37-45  45
 8.Motherwell           38  12  9 17  39-55  45
 9.Dundee United        38  10 14 14  32-50  44  [P]
10.Ross County          38  11  6 21  35-66  39
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Kilmarnock           38  10  6 22  43-54  36       Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------
12.Hamilton Academical  38   7  9 22  34-67  30       Relegated

Promotion/Relegation Playoff 1st/2nd Level

Round 1

First Leg [May 4]
Dunfermline         0-0 Raith               

Second Leg [May 8]
Raith               2-0 Dunfermline         

Round 2

First Leg [May 12]
Raith               0-3 Dundee              

Second Leg [May 15]
Dundee              0-1 Raith               

Final

First Leg [May 20]
Dundee              2-1 Kilmarnock          
  [McGhee 6, Adam 47; Haunstrup 77]

Second Leg [May 24]
Kilmarnock          1-2 Dundee              
  [Lafferty 69pen; Mullen 7, Ashcroft 12]

NB: Dundee promoted, Kilmarnock relegated

Championship

Regular Stage | Promotion Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Heart of Midlothian  27  17  6  4  63-24  57  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
 2.Dundee               27  12  9  6  49-40  45       Promotion Playoff
 3.Raith Rovers         27  12  7  8  45-36  43  [P]  Promotion Playoff
 4.Dunfermline Athletic 27  10  9  8  38-34  39       Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Inverness Caled. Th. 27   8 12  7  36-31  36
 6.Queen of the South   27   9  5 13  38-51  32
 7.Arbroath             27   7  9 11  28-34  30
 8.Ayr United           27   6 11 10  31-37  29
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Greenock Morton      27   6 11 10  22-33  29       Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------
10.Alloa Athletic       27   5  7 15  30-60  22       Relegated

Promotion/Relegation Playoff 2nd/3rd Level

Semifinals

First Legs [May 8]
Montrose            2-1 Greenock Morton     
Cove Rangers        1-1 Airdrieonians       

Second Legs [May 11]
Greenock Morton     3-1 Montrose            [aet]
Airdrieonians       3-2 Cove Rangers        [aet]

Final

First Leg [May 18]
Airdrieonians       0-1 Greenock Morton     

Second Leg [May 21]
Greenock Morton     3-0 Airdrieonians       

NB: all clubs remain at former level

League One

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage | Promotion Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Partick Thistle      18   9  6  3  30-13  33  [R]  Playoff Top-5
 2.Falkirk              18   9  4  5  26-15  31       Playoff Top-5
 3.Cove Rangers         18   9  4  5  22-12  31  [P]  Playoff Top-5
 4.Airdrieonians        18   9  2  7  29-22  29       Playoff Top-5
 5.Montrose             18   7  6  5  27-26  27       Playoff Top-5
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6.East Fife            18   8  3  7  23-25  27       Playoff Bottom-5
 7.Peterhead            18   7  2  9  15-21  23       Playoff Bottom-5
 8.Clyde                18   6  2 10  22-32  20       Playoff Bottom-5
 9.Dumbarton            18   5  4  9   9-18  19       Playoff Bottom-5
10.Forfar Athletic      18   2  5 11  12-31  11       Playoff Bottom-5

Playoff Stage

Playoff Top-5 | Playoff Bottom-5

Playoff Top-5

Final Table:

 1.Partick Thistle      22  11  7  4  40-18  40  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
 2.Airdrieonians        22  12  2  8  35-24  38       Promotion Playoff
 3.Cove Rangers         22  10  6  6  28-18  36  [P]  Promotion Playoff
 4.Montrose             22   9  6  7  33-33  33       Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Falkirk              22   9  5  8  29-26  32

Playoff Bottom-5

Final Table:

 6.East Fife            22  10  3  9  30-33  33
 7.Peterhead            22   9  2 11  24-27  29
 8.Clyde                22   8  2 12  27-38  26
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Dumbarton            22   7  4 11  14-24  25       Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------
10.Forfar Athletic      22   4  5 13  18-37  17       Relegated

Promotion/Relegation Playoff 3rd/4th Level

Semifinals

First Legs [May 8]
Stranraer           00 Dumbarton           
Elgin City          0-1 Edinburgh City      

Second Legs [May 11]
Dumbarton           1-0 Stranraer           
Edinburgh City      22 Elgin City          

Final

First Leg [May 17]
Edinburgh City      1-3 Dumbarton           

Second Leg [May 20]
Dumbarton           0-1 Edinburgh City      

NB: all clubs remain at former level

League Two

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage | Promotion Playoff | Relegation Playoff 

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Queen's Park         18  15  3  0  37- 8  48       Playoff Top-5
 2.Edinburgh City       18  11  2  5  37-22  35       Playoff Top-5
 3.Stirling Albion      18   9  5  4  27-15  32       Playoff Top-5
 4.Stranraer            18   9  4  5  30-18  31  [R]  Playoff Top-5
 5.Elgin City           18   9  2  7  29-22  29       Playoff Top-5
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6.Stenhousemuir        18   6  4  8  23-31  22       Playoff Bottom-5
 7.Albion Rovers        18   5  3 10  22-35  18       Playoff Bottom-5
 8.Annan Athletic       18   4  5  9  20-24  17       Playoff Bottom-5
 9.Cowdenbeath          18   3  5 10  10-29  14       Playoff Bottom-5
10.Brechin City         18   1  3 14  10-41   6       Playoff Bottom-5

Playoff Stage

Playoff Top-5 | Playoff Bottom-5

Playoff Top-5

Final Table:

 1.Queen's Park         22  17  3  2  43-13  54       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
 2.Edinburgh City       22  12  2  8  40-27  38       Promotion Playoff
 3.Elgin City           22  12  2  8  39-28  38       Promotion Playoff
 4.Stranraer            22  11  5  6  36-25  38  [R]  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Stirling Albion      22  10  6  6  32-22  36

Playoff Bottom-5

 6.Stenhousemuir        22   7  5 10  25-35  26
 7.Albion Rovers        22   7  4 11  25-38  25
 8.Annan Athletic       22   5  7 10  25-27  22
 9.Cowdenbeath          22   5  6 11  15-32  21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Brechin City         22   2  4 16  13-46  10       Relegation Playoff

Promotion/Relegation Playoff 4th/5th Level

Highland League champions: Brora Rangers
Lowland League champions:  Kelty Hearts

Round 1

First Leg [May 4]
Brora Rangers       0-2 Kelty Hearts        

Second Leg [May 8]
Kelty Hearts        4-1 Brora Rangers       

Round 2

First Leg [May 18]
Kelty Hearts        2-1 Brechin City        

Second Leg [May 23]
Brechin City        0-1 Kelty Hearts        

NB: Kelty Hearts promoted, Brechin City relegated
 

2019/20.

2021/22.

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

list of 4th division champions.

list of highland league champions.

list of east of scotland league champions.

list of south of scotland league champions.

all-time table.

list of divisional movements.

list of cup winners.

list of league cup winners.

list of qualifying cup winners.

list of glasgow cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Ian King for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Ian King
Last updated: 19 Aug 2021

(C) Copyright Ian King and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.