Slovenia 2013/14


1. SNL
2. SNL

1. SNL

Table:

 1.NK Maribor                   24  14  4  6  53-26  46
 2.FC Koper                     24  13  5  6  31-25  44
 3.Rudar Velenje                24  12  6  6  35-19  42
 4.ND Gorica                    24  11  7  6  41-22  40
 5.NK Zavrč                     24  11  3 10  37-42  36
 6.NK Domžale                   24   8  8  8  38-28  32
 7.Olimpija Ljubljana           24   9  4 11  29-35  31
 8.NK Celje                     24   6  6 12  20-35  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.NK Krka                      24   6  3 15  19-44  21
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Triglav Kranj                24   4  6 14  24-51  18

Round 1
[Jul 12]		
Maribor       2-1 Zavrč         
[Jul 13]
Koper         2-1 Krka          
Olimpija      1-2 Rudar         
[Jul 14]
Triglav       0-1 Gorica        
[Jul 31]
Celje         0-0 Domžale       

Round 2
[Jul 20]
Domžale       2-2 Triglav       
Krka          1-1 Gorica        
Zavrč         2-1 Celje         
Rudar         0-3 Maribor       
[Jul 21]
Koper         1-1 Olimpija      

Round 3
[Jul 27]
Gorica        1-2 Domžale       
Celje         0-1 Rudar         
Maribor       6-1 Koper         
[Jul 28]
Olimpija      5-0 Krka          
Triglav       1-2 Zavrč         

Round 4
[Aug 2]
Zavrč         0-2 Gorica        
[Aug 3] 
Koper         1-1 Celje         
Krka          3-0 Domžale       
Rudar         3-0 Triglav       
[Mar 2]
Olimpija      0-3 Maribor       

Round 5 [Aug 10]
Domžale       1-1 Zavrč         
Gorica        1-1 Rudar         
Celje         2-3 Olimpija      
Maribor       3-0 Krka          
Triglav       0-3 Koper         

Round 6
[Aug 16]
Maribor       5-1 Celje         
[Aug 17]
Koper         2-1 Gorica        
Krka          3-4 Zavrč         
Rudar         3-1 Domžale       
[Aug 18]
Olimpija      3-1 Triglav       

Round 7 [Aug 24]
Domžale       0-1 Koper         
Gorica        4-1 Olimpija      
Celje         2-0 Krka          
Zavrč         2-1 Rudar         
Triglav       0-1 Maribor       

Round 8
[Aug 31]
Koper         1-1 Zavrč         
Celje         1-0 Triglav       
Maribor       1-1 Gorica        
Olimpija      0-3 Domžale       
[Oct 2]
Krka          0-0 Rudar         

Round 9
[Sep 13]
Zavrč         2-1 Olimpija      
[Sep 14]
Domžale       0-1 Maribor       
Gorica        2-0 Celje         
Rudar         1-0 Koper         
[Sep 15]
Triglav       1-0 Krka          

Round 10
[Sep 21]
Domžale       4-0 Celje         
Gorica        3-1 Triglav       
Krka          0-1 Koper         
Rudar         1-2 Olimpija      
[Sep 22]
Zavrč         1-0 Maribor       

Round 11 [Sep 25]
Gorica        1-2 Krka          
Celje         2-1 Zavrč         
Maribor       1-1 Rudar         
Olimpija      1-0 Koper         
Triglav       0-3 Domžale       

Round 12 [Sep 28]
Domžale       1-1 Gorica        
Koper         2-1 Maribor       
Krka          1-0 Olimpija      
Zavrč         2-1 Triglav       
Rudar         1-0 Celje         

Round 13
[Oct 5]
Domžale       4-0 Krka          
Gorica        4-0 Zavrč         
Celje         0-3 Koper         
[Oct 6]
Maribor       2-0 Olimpija      
Triglav       1-1 Rudar         

Round 14
[Oct 18]
Zavrč         2-2 Domžale       
[Oct 19]
Koper         2-0 Triglav       
Krka          0-5 Maribor       
Olimpija      0-2 Celje         
Rudar         2-1 Gorica        

Round 15
[Oct 25]
Zavrč         3-0 Krka          
[Oct 26]
Domžale       0-0 Rudar         
Gorica        3-0 Koper         
Triglav       1-0 Olimpija      
[Oct 27]
Celje         1-0 Maribor       

Round 16
[Nov 2]
Koper         1-0 Domžale       
Krka          0-1 Celje         
Olimpija      2-2 Gorica        
[Nov 3] 
Maribor       1-2 Triglav       
Rudar         3-0 Zavrč         

Round 17
[Nov 8]
Zavrč         1-0 Koper         
[Nov 9]
Domžale       1-2 Olimpija      
[Nov 10]
Gorica        1-2 Maribor       
Triglav       2-2 Celje         
[Nov 12]
Rudar         0-1 Krka          

Round 18
[Nov 23]
Koper         1-0 Rudar         
Maribor       5-3 Domžale       
Olimpija      3-2 Zavrč         
[Nov 26]
Krka          2-2 Triglav       
Celje         0-1 Gorica        

Round 19
[Nov 30]
Koper         2-1 Krka          
[Dec 1]
Maribor       3-4 Zavrč         
Olimpija      0-3 Rudar         
Triglav       1-5 Gorica        
[Dec 3]
Celje         0-0 Domžale       

Round 20
[Dec 6]
Zavrč         3-0 Celje         
[Dec 7]
Domžale       4-1 Triglav       
Krka          0-1 Gorica        
Rudar         0-1 Maribor       
[Dec 8]
Koper         0-1 Olimpija      

Round 21
[Mar 8]
Gorica        1-1 Domžale       
Celje         1-2 Rudar         
Maribor       2-2 Koper         
Olimpija      0-1 Krka          
[Mar 9]
Triglav       3-1 Zavrč         

Round 2
[Mar 14]
Zavrč         1-3 Gorica        
[Mar 15]
Koper         2-1 Celje         
Olimpija      2-0 Maribor       
Rudar         6-1 Triglav       
[Mar 16]
Krka          0-2 Domžale       

Round 23
[Mar 22]
Domžale       3-0 Zavrč         
Gorica        0-0 Rudar         
Celje         0-0 Olimpija      
Maribor       3-1 Krka          
[Apr 2]
Triglav       2-2 Koper         

Round 24
[Mar 29]
Koper         1-0 Gorica        
Maribor       2-2 Celje         
Olimpija      1-1 Triglav       
Rudar         3-1 Domžale       
[Mar 30]
Krka          2-1 Zavrč         

Table:

 1.NK Maribor                   24  14  4  6  53-26  46
 2.FC Koper                     24  13  5  6  31-25  44
 3.Rudar Velenje                24  12  6  6  35-19  42
 4.ND Gorica                    24  11  7  6  41-22  40
 5.NK Zavrč                     24  11  3 10  37-42  36
 6.NK Domžale                   24   8  8  8  38-28  32
 7.Olimpija Ljubljana           24   9  4 11  29-35  31
 8.NK Celje                     24   6  6 12  20-35  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.NK Krka                      24   6  3 15  19-44  21
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Triglav Kranj                24   4  6 14  24-51  18


2. SNL

Table (Apr 1):

 1.Roltek Dob                   18  13  3  2  34-17  42
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Kalcer Radomlje              18  10  3  5  41-25  33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 3.Aluminij (Kidričevo)         18   9  6  3  27-13  33
 4.Šmartno 1928                 18   7  7  4  25-21  28
 5.Farmtech Veržej              18   9  1  8  32-35  28
 6.Krško                        18   7  4  7  28-24  25
 7.Ankaran Hrvatini             18   7  4  7  28-29  25
 8.Šenčur                       18   7  3  8  35-31  24
 9.Šampion (Celje)              18   3  2 13  23-47  11
10.Bela krajina (Črnomelj)      18   0  3 15   6-37   3



2012/13.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.

list of topscorers.

list of foundation dates.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 3 Apr 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.