Mexico 1983/84

Regular Season


Week 1
[Sep 2]
Atlético Potosino 0 UNAM 0
[Sep 3]
UANL 2 Guadalajara 1
América 3 Oaxtepec 1
UAG 1 Monterrey 0
[Sep 4]
Atlante 1 Atlético Morelia 1
Toluca 2 Cruz Azul 1
Deportivo Neza 1 Necaxa 2
León 3 Tampico-Madero 3
Puebla 2 Unión de Curtidores 0
U de G 3 Atlas 4

Week 2
[Sep 9]
Unión de Curtidores 0 Deportivo Neza 0
Necaxa 2 Atlético Potosino 1
[Sep 10]
Oaxtepec 2 León 1
Cruz Azul 1 Puebla 0
Monterrey 3 U de G 2
Atlas 1 UANL 0
[Sep 11]
Atlético Morelia 1 Toluca 2
UNAM 1 UAG 4
Guadalajara 1 América 1
Tampico-Madero 2 Atlante 1

Week 3
[Sep 16]
Atlético Potosino 1 Unión de Curtidores 0
Atlante 1 Oaxtepec 0
[Sep 17]
UANL 0 Monterrey 2
UAG 3 Necaxa 3
[Sep 18]
León 1 Guadalajara 2
América 3 Atlas 1
Toluca 3 Puebla 0
Atlético Morelia 4 Tampico-Madero 1
U de G 1 UNAM 1
Deportivo Neza 1 Cruz Azul 1

Week 4
[Sep 23]
Unión de Curtidores 0 UAG 1
Necaxa 2 U de G 1
[Sep 24]
Oaxtepec 1 Atlético Morelia 1
Cruz Azul 2 Atlético Potosino 0
Monterrey 1 América 0
Atlas 2 León 2
[Sep 25]
UNAM 3 UANL 3
Guadalajara 0 Atlante 1
Tampico-Madero 3 Toluca 1
Puebla 1 Deportivo Neza 2

Week 5
[Oct 1]
UANL 1 Necaxa 0
Atlante 0 Atlas 0
León 4 Monterrey 2
Atlético Potosino 1 Puebla 1
U de G 1 Unión de Curtidores 0
[Oct 2]
América 1 UNAM 2
Atlético Morelia 1 Guadalajara 1
UAG 0 Cruz Azul 0
Toluca 3 Deportivo Neza 1
Tampico-Madero 3 Oaxtepec 1

Week 6
[Oct 7]
Unión de Curtidores 1 UANL 2
UNAM 2 León 0
Guadalajara 1 Tampico-Madero 1
[Oct 8]
Cruz Azul 1 U de G 0
Monterrey 0 Atlante 0
Oaxtepec 1 Toluca 3
Atlas 2 Atlético Morelia 2
[Oct 9]
Necaxa 2 América 3
Deportivo Neza 1 Atlético Potosino 2
Puebla 1 UAG 2
 
Week 7
[Oct 14]
América 3 Unión de Curtidores 2
[Oct 15]
Oaxtepec 1 Guadalajara 4
UANL 3 Cruz Azul 1
UAG 0 Deportivo Neza 0
León 3 Necaxa 2
[Oct 16]
Atlante 1 UNAM 1
Toluca 5 Atlético Potosino 0
Atlético Morelia 2 Monterrey 0
U de G 4 Puebla 2
Tampico-Madero 4 Atlas 3

Week 8
[Oct 21]
Unión de Curtidores 0 León 3
Atlético Potosino 1 UAG 0
UNAM 1 Atlético Morelia 2
[Oct 22]
Cruz Azul 0 América 2
Monterrey 1 Tampico-Madero 0
Atlas 1 Oaxtepec 0
[Oct 23]
Puebla 2 UANL 2
Necaxa 2 Atlante 2
[Norberto Outes 34, Marcelino de Oliveira 46; Eduardo Moses 27, Ricardo Castro 68]
Deportivo Neza 1 U de G 1
Guadalajara 1 Toluca 1

Week 9
[Oct 28]
Atlante 3 Unión de Curtidores 1
[Oct 29]
Oaxtepec 2 Monterrey 2
UANL 2 Deportivo Neza 2
U de G 1 Atlético Potosino 1
León 3 Cruz Azul 2
[Oct 30]
América 0 Puebla 1
Guadalajara 1 Atlas 1
Atlético Morelia 3 Necaxa 0
Toluca 2 UAG 1
Tampico-Madero 2 UNAM 1

week 10
[Nov 4]
Unión de Curtidores 1 Atlético Morelia 1
[Nov 5]
Cruz Azul 1 Atlante 1
Monterrey 2 Guadalajara 2
Atlético Potosino 1 UANL 0
Atlas 1 Toluca 1
[Nov 6]
UNAM 4 Oaxtepec 0
Deportivo Neza 1 América 3
Puebla 0 León 0
UAG 0 U de G 2

Week 11
[Nov 11]
Atlas 2 Monterrey 2
América 4 Atlético Potosino 0
[Nov 12]
Oaxtepec 2 Necaxa 0
León 1 Deportivo Neza 3
UANL 1 UAG 1
[Nov 13]
Guadalajara 1 UNAM 1
Toluca 3 U de G 3
Atlético Morelia 1 Cruz Azul 3
Tampico-Madero 5 Unión de Curtidores 2
Atlante 1 Puebla 2

Week 12
[Nov 18]
Unión de Curtidores 0 Oaxtepec 0
Atlético Potosino 0 León 2
Monterrey 3 Toluca 1
UNAM 2 Atlas 2
[Nov 19]
Cruz Azul 1 Tampico-Madero 0
U de G 2 UANL 2
[Nov 20]
Puebla 1 Atlético Morelia 0
Necaxa 0 Guadalajara 0
UAG 0 América 1
Deportivo Neza 1 Atlante 1
[Mario Oscar Maldonado 24pen; Orlando Ruiz 56pen]

Week 13
[Nov 25]
León 1 UAG 4
Atlante 0 Atlético Potosino 0
[Nov 26]
Oaxtepec 0 Cruz Azul 0
Monterrey 1 UNAM 3
Atlas 3 Necaxa 3
[Nov 27]
América 1 U de G 1
Atlético Morelia 4 Deportivo Neza 4
[Horacio Rocha 47, Julio César Núñez 60, José Luis Cáceres 61, Víctor Binello 87; Eugenio Rivas 1 7, Mario Díaz 34, Guillermo Cossío 79]
Guadalajara 3 Unión de Curtidores 0
Toluca 3 UANL 2
Tampico-Madero 1 Puebla 0

Week 14
[Dec 2]
Atlético Potosino 2 Atlético Morelia 0
Unión de Curtidores 1 Atlas 0
Necaxa 1 Monterrey 1
[Dec 3]
U de G 3 León 0
Cruz Azul 0 Guadalajara 0
UANL 2 América 2
[Dec 4]
UNAM 4 Toluca 1
Deportivo Neza 2 Tampico-Madero 1
[Eugenio Rivas 10, Raúl Isiordia 64; Benjamín Galindo 70]
UAG 6 Atlante 1
Puebla 3 Oaxtepec 1

Week 15
[Dec 9]
UNAM 1 Necaxa 1
[Dec 10]
Oaxtepec 1 Deportivo Neza 1
Monterrey 3 Unión de Curtidores 2
León 1 UANL 2
[Carlos de Jesús Euzebio 6; Raúl González 6, Antonio Piña 47pen]
Atlas 2 Cruz Azul 0
[Dec 11]
Atlético Morelia 1 UAG 2
Atlante 4 U de G 0
Guadalajara 2 Puebla 3
Toluca 2 América 0
Tampico-Madero 2 Atlético Potosino 1

Week 16
[Dec 16]
Unión de Curtidores 1 UNAM 4
Atlético Potosino 1 Oaxtepec 1
América 1 León 1
[Dec 17]
Cruz Azul 0 Monterrey 0
UAG 4 Tampico-Madero 0
UANL 1 Atlante 3
[Dec 18]
U de G 2 Atlético Morelia 3
Necaxa 3 Toluca 2
Puebla 1 Atlas 0
Deportivo Neza 0 Guadalajara 1
[Jaime León 52]

Week 17
[Dec 22]
Tampico-Madero 2 U de G 0
[Rubén Romero Corbo 50 83]
Atlético Morelia 2 UANL 1
Oaxtepec 1 UAG 4
Atlas 1 Deportivo Neza 1
UNAM 0 Cruz Azul 0
[Dec 23]
Guadalajara 2 Atlético Potosino 0
Atlante 2 América 1
Toluca 1 León 0
Monterrey 2 Puebla 0
[Dec 24]
Necaxa 2 Unión de Curtidores 0

Week 18
[Dec 29]
U de G 3 Oaxtepec 0
[Dec 30]
América 1 Atlético Morelia 0
UAG 2 Guadalajara 0
Toluca 3 Unión de Curtidores 1
Atlético Potosino 2 Atlas 2
León 0 Atlante 1
[Dec 31]
Cruz Azul 4 Necaxa 2
UANL 4 Tampico-Madero 4
Puebla 2 UNAM 2
[Jan 1]
Deportivo Neza 3 Monterrey 1

Week 19
[Jan 4]
Tampico-Madero 2 América 2
UNAM 1 Deportivo Neza 2
[Luis Flores 14; Lorenzo Unanue 43, Mario Díaz 80]
[Jan 6]
Unión de Curtidores 0 Cruz Azul 2
Atlante 1 Toluca 1
[Jan 7]
Oaxtepec 2 UANL 0
Monterrey 2 Atlético Potosino 0
Atlas 1 UAG 1
[Jan 8]
Guadalajara 2 U de G 1 
Atlético Morelia 4 León 2
Necaxa 0 Puebla 1

Week 20
[Jan 13]
Unión de Curtidores 1 Puebla 0
UNAM 1 Atlético Potosino 0
[Jan 14]
Monterrey 5 UAG 1
Oaxtepec 1 América 2
Cruz Azul 2 Toluca 1
Tampico-Madero 4 León 1
Atlas 0 U de G 1
[Jan 15]
Guadalajara 4 UANL 1
Atlético Morelia 3 Atlante 1
Necaxa 2 Deportivo Neza 2

Week 21
[Jan 19]
Atlante 4 Tampico-Madero 1
[Jan 20]
Atlético Potosino 2 Necaxa 4
[Jan 21]
U de G 1 Monterrey 0
UANL 2 Atlas 0
León 2 Oaxtepec 0
[Jan 22]
Toluca 0 Atlético Morelia 3
América 1 Guadalajara 1
  [Gustavo Pedro Echaniz 4; Roberto Gómez Junco 46]
UAG 2 UNAM 2
Deportivo Neza 2 Unión de Curtidores 0
  [Raúl Isiordia 48, Mario Oscar Maldonado 82]
Puebla 3 Cruz Azul 2

Week 22
[Jan 27]
Necaxa 1 UAG 1
Unión de Curtidores 2 Atlético Potosino 0
[Jan 28]
Oaxtepec 0 Atlante 1
Cruz Azul 2 Deportivo Neza 2
Monterrey 0 UANL 1
Tampico-Madero 2 Atlético Morelia 0
Atlas 0 América 4
[Jan 29]
Guadalajara 2 León 1
Puebla 1 Toluca 1
UNAM 0 U de G 0

Week 23
[Feb 3]
Atlético Potosino 1 Cruz Azul 0
[Feb 4]
León 1 Atlas 1
UAG 2 Unión de Curtidores 1
[Feb 5]
Atlético Morelia 1 Oaxtepec 1
Toluca 0 Tampico-Madero 1
U de G 2 Necaxa 2
Deportivo Neza 4 Puebla 1
Atlante 4 Guadalajara 2
[Feb 29]
UANL 4 UNAM 3
[Apr 24]
América 0 Monterrey 0

Week 24
[Feb 10]
Unión de Curtidores 4 U de G 1
Necaxa 1 UANL 1
[Feb 11]
Oaxtepec 1 Tampico-Madero 0
Cruz Azul 1 UAG 1
Monterrey 1 León 1
Atlas 3 Atlante 4
[Feb 12]
UNAM 2 América 1
Guadalajara 1 Atlético Morelia 0
Deportivo Neza 4 Toluca 3
Puebla 4 Atlético Potosino 2

Week 25
[Feb 17]
Atlético Potosino 1 Deportivo Neza 1
Atlante 1 Monterrey 1
[Feb 18]
UANL 1 Unión de Curtidores 0
UAG 2 Puebla 1
Tampico-Madero 0 Guadalajara 0
León 0 UNAM 1
[Feb 19]
América 2 Necaxa 1
Atlético Morelia 2 Atlas 1
U de G 0 Cruz Azul 0
Toluca 2 Oaxtepec 2

Week 26
[Feb 24]
Atlético Potosino 0 Toluca 0
Unión de Curtidores 0 América 1
Necaxa 3 León 2
[Feb 25]
Cruz Azul 0 UANL 2
Monterrey 2 Atlético Morelia 1
Atlas 2 Tampico-Madero 0
[Feb 26]
Guadalajara 0 Oaxtepec 1
UNAM 1 Atlante 2
Deportivo Neza 5 UAG 2
  [Raúl Isiordia 6, 64, Mario Oscar Maldonado 34pen, 88pen, César Octavio Cervantes 38; Fabián Rosas 17, Javier Hernández 24]
Puebla 1 U de G 1
 
Week 27
[Mar 2]
Atlante 0 Necaxa 1
[Mar 3]
Oaxtepec 3 Atlas 2
UANL 2 Puebla 1
U de G 1 Deportivo Neza 1
Tampico-Madero 2 Monterrey 1
León 0 Unión de Curtidores 1
[Mar 4]
Toluca 3 Guadalajara 2
Atlético Morelia 0 UNAM 0
América 1 Cruz Azul 1
UAG 2 Atlético Potosino 0

Week 28
[Mar 9]
Unión de Curtidores 3 Atlante 1
Atlético Potosino 1 U de G 0
Necaxa 4 Atlético Morelia 3
[Mar 10]
Monterrey 0 Oaxtepec 0
Cruz Azul 0 León 1
Atlas 3 Guadalajara 5
[Mar 11]
UNAM 0 Tampico-Madero 0
Puebla 0 América 1
Deportivo Neza 1 UANL 1
  [Oswaldo Batocletti 51og; Luis Fernández 65pen]
UAG 2 Toluca 1

Week 29
[Mar 16]
América 0 Deportivo Neza 0
[Mar 17]
Oaxtepec 0 UNAM 2
León 1 Puebla 0
Tampico-Madero 2 Necaxa 3
Guadalajara 2 Monterrey 0
[Mar 18]
Toluca 0 Atlas 0
U de G 1 UAG 1
Atlante 3 Cruz Azul 2
Atlético Morelia 4 Unión de Curtidores 3

Week 30
[Mar 23]
Atlético Potosino 0 América 0
Unión de Curtidores 1 Tampico-Madero 1
Necaxa 2 Oaxtepec 3
[Mar 24]
Cruz Azul 2 Atlético Morelia 1
Monterrey 7 Atlas 1
UAG 1 UANL 0
[Mar 25]
UNAM 0 Guadalajara 1
Puebla 1 Atlante 1
Deportivo Neza 0 León 0
U de G 1 Toluca 0

Week 31
[Mar 30]
América 2 UAG 0
[Mar 31]
Oaxtepec 4 Unión de Curtidores 3
León 0 Atlético Potosino 0
Tampico-Madero 2 Cruz Azul 2
UANL 0 U de G 0
Atlas 0 UNAM 2
[Apr 1]
Guadalajara 1 Necaxa 1
Atlético Morelia 0 Puebla 0
Atlante 1 Deportivo Neza 2
  [Rodolfo Montoya 20; César Cervantes 55, Raúl Isiordia 89]
Toluca 1 Monterrey 0

Week 32
[Apr 6]
Atlético Potosino 1 Atlante 0
Unión de Curtidores 0 Guadalajara 0
UNAM 2 Monterrey 0
[Apr 7]
Cruz Azul 3 Oaxtepec 1
UAG 0 León 0
UANL 1 Toluca 1
[Apr 8]
Puebla 3 Tampico-Madero 3
U de G 1 América 1
  [Joao Carlos López 55; Carlos Hermosillo 86]
Deportivo Neza 2 Atlético Morelia 1
Necaxa 0 Atlas 2

Week 33
[Apr 13]
América 1 UANL 1
[Apr 14]
Oaxtepec 2 Puebla 0
Toluca 1 UNAM 4
Monterrey 2 Necaxa 1
Tampico-Madero 1 Deportivo Neza 0
  [Neri Castillo 24]
León 4 U de G 1
Atlas 1 Unión de Curtidores 0
[Apr 15]
Guadalajara 2 Cruz Azul 0
Atlético Morelia 3 Atlético Potosino 2
Atlante 0 UAG 0

Week 34
[Apr 20]
Unión de Curtidores 1 Monterrey 2
América 1 Toluca 0
[Apr 21]
Atlético Potosino 2 Tampico-Madero 1
Cruz Azul 5 Atlas 0
UAG 2 Atlético Morelia 2
UANL 2 León 1
[Apr 22]
Necaxa 1 UNAM 3
Puebla 1 Guadalajara 1
U de G 0 Atlante 5
Deportivo Neza 2 Oaxtepec 3
  [César Cervantes 14, Aarón Gamal 60; José Luis Martínez 23, Arturo Castañón 75, Omar Mendiburu 86]

Week 35
[Apr 24]
Atlético Morelia 1 U de G 2
[Apr 27]
UNAM 3 Unión de Curtidores 1
[Apr 28]
Oaxtepec 3 Atlético Potosino 0
León 1 América 1
Tampico-Madero 2 UAG 0
Monterrey 0 Cruz Azul 1
Atlas 3 Puebla 2
[Apr 29]
Guadalajara 3 Deportivo Neza 2
Toluca 3 Necaxa 1
Atlante 3 UANL 0

Week 36
[May 4]
Atlético Potosino 1 Guadalajara 1
Unión de Curtidores 2 Necaxa 2
[May 5]
Cruz Azul 0 UNAM 0
U de G 4 Tampico-Madero 3
UANL 1 Atlético Morelia 3
León 3 Toluca 0
[May 6]
América 1 Atlante 1
Puebla 5 Monterrey 3
UAG 3 Oaxtepec 1
Deportivo Neza 4 Atlas 1

Week 37
[May 11]
Unión de Curtidores 0 Toluca 0
Atlante 3 León 1
[May 12]
Oaxtepec 1 U de G 0
UNAM 2 Puebla 1
Monterrey 1 Deportivo Neza 0
  [Rafael Castillo 4]
Tampico-Madero 3 UANL 1
Atlas 3 Atlético Potosino 2
[May 13]
Guadalajara 2 UAG 1
Necaxa 0 Cruz Azul 2
Atlético Morelia 0 América 0

Week 38
[May 18]
Atlético Potosino 1 Monterrey 1
[May 19]
Cruz Azul 2 Unión de Curtidores 0
León 3 Atlético Morelia 2
U de G 1 Guadalajara 1
UANL 2 Oaxtepec 1
[May 20]
Puebla 4 Necaxa 1
Toluca 0 Atlante 1
UAG 1 Atlas 1
Deportivo Neza 3 UNAM 1
[May 22]
América 2 Tampico-Madero 0

Final Tables:


Group 1                   P   W   T   L  GF  GA  GAVG PTS
* 1.- America            38  18  15   5  54  30  1.80  51 (champion)
* 2.- Monterrey          38  14  11  13  54  48  1.12  39
  3.- Necaxa             38  10  12  16  60  73  0.82  32 
  4.- Atlas              38   9  14  15  53  74  0.72  32
  5.- Atletico Potosino  38   9  12  17  30  55  0.55  30

Group 2                   P   W   T   L  GF  GA  GAVG PTS
* 1.- Atlante            38  17  13   8  61  43  1.42  47
* 2.- Guadalajara        38  15  16   7  56  40  1.40  46
  3.- Deportivo Neza     38  12  16  10  62  54  1.15  40
  4.- Toluca             38  14  10  14  57  56  1.02  38
  5.- U. de Curtidores   38   6   7  25  35  66  0.53  19 (relegated)

Group 3                   P   W   T   L  GF  GA  GAVG PTS
* 1.- U.N.A.M.           38  17  14   7  65  40  1.62  48
* 2.- U.A.G.             38  16  13   9  60  45  1.33  45
  3.- Tampico - Madero   38  16   9  13  64  61  1.05  41
  4.- Atletico Morelia   38  14  11  13  63  55  1.15  39
  5.- Puebla             38  12  10  16  52  57  0.91  34

Group 4                   P   W   T   L  GF  GA  GAVG PTS
* 1.- Cruz Azul          38  14  13  11  47  38  1.24  41
* 2.- U.A.N.L.           38  14  12  12  55  58  0.95  40
  3.- U. de Guadalajara  38   9  15  14  47  58  0.81  33
  4.- Oaxtepec           38  12   9  17  45  62  0.73  33
  5.- Leon               38  11  10  17  51  58  0.88  32

* Qualify to championship playoffs

Championship Playoff

Quarterfinals

First Legs
[May 23]
Tigres          1-0 Pumas
  [Carlos Muñoz 15]
Cruz Azul       1-2 Atlante
  [Carlos Perucci 90; Mario Hernandez 70, Rafael Toribio 75og]
Tecos           1-0 Guadalajara
  [Rafael Luna 80]
[May 24]
Monterrey       1-1 América
  [Francisco Javier Cruz 21; Eduardo Bacas 48]
 
Second Legs
[May 26]
Pumas           3-0 Tigres
  [Luis Flores 46, Mauricio Peña 52, Manuel Negrete 75]
Atlante         1-2 Cruz Azul
  [Mario Hernandez 93; Carlos Perucci 66, Eligio Torres 104]
Guadalajara     1-0 Tecos
  [Demetrio Madero 77]
[May 27]
América         1-0 Monterrey
  [Eduardo Bacas 57]
 
Semifinals

First Legs
[May 30]
Guadalajara     2-1 Pumas
  [Ricardo Perez 23, Eduardo de la Torre 52; Luis Flores 26]
[May 31]
Cruz Azul       0-2 América
  [Juan Antonio Luna 7, Daniel Brailovsky 48]
 
Second Legs
[Jun 2]
Pumas           2-1 Guadalajara
  [Ricardo Ferreti 36, Manuel Negrete 58; Eduardo Cisneros 60]
[Jun 3]
América         0-0 Cruz Azul
 
Final

First Leg [Jun 7]
Guadalajara     2-2 América
  [Eduardo de la Torre 79, Nestor de la Torre 82; Carlos Hermosillo 9,
   Mario Trejo 63]
 
Second Leg [Jun 10]
América         3-1 Guadalajara
  [Eduardo Bacas 57, Alfredo Tena 65, Javier Aguirre 90; Fernando Quirarte 85]

 
América Championship Squad:

Héctor Miguel Zelada (Argentina)
Mario Trejo
Alfredo Tena
Armando Manzo
Vinicio Bravo
Cristobal Ortega
Carlos de los Cobos
Daniel Brailovsky (Argentina)
Javier Aguirre
Gustavo Echaniz (Argentina)
Carlos Hermosillo
Eduardo Bacas
Juan Antonio Luna
Coach: Carlos Reynoso (Chile)

Topscorers:
 1. Norberto Outes         Necaxa       28
 2. Ricardo Ferreti        Pumas        27
 3. Josè de Jesùs Aceves   Atlas        21
    Hugo Enrique Kiesse    Tecos        21
 5. Evanivaldo Castro      Leon         18
 6. Horacio Rocha          Morelia      17
 7. Agustín Manzo          Toluca       16
    Eduardo Cisneros       Guadalajara  16
 9. Carlos Eloir Perucci   Cruz Azul    15
10. Luis Flores            Pumas        13
    Gustavo Echaniz        America      13
    Miguel Angel Torres    Monterrey    13
13. Edmur Lucas            Tecos        12
    Antonio Piña           Tigres       12
    Reynaldo Gueldini      Monterrey    12
    Muricy Ramalho         Puebla       12
17. Rubén Omar Romano      Necaxa       11
    Rafael Chávez C.       Puebla       11
    Manuel Manzo           Tigres       11
    Eduardo de la Torre    Guadalajara  11
    Juan Carlos Paz        Toluca       11
22. Rubén Romeo Corbo      Tam Madero   10
    Tomás Boy              Tigres       10
    José de Jesús Jimenez  Neza         10
    Jorge Correa           U de G       10

2nd. Division Finals:
Zacatepec 2 Jalisco (Guadalajara) 0
Jalisco (Guadalajara) 1 Zacatepec 1

Promoted: Zacatepec

After this season Angeles (Puebla) bought the Oaxtepec franchise.

1982/83

1984/85

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of divisional movements.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Mora and Erik Francisco Lugo for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: José Mora (tecouag@hotmail.com) and Erik Francisco Lugo (eaglelugo@yahoo.com.mx)
Last updated: 20 Mar 2009

(C) Copyright José Mora, Erik Francisco Lugo and RSSSF 2005/09
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.