Argentina 2017/18


Primera División
Copa Argentina
Supercopa Argentina
Second Level: Primera B Nacional
Third Level
Fourth Level
Fifth Level
National Teams
List of AFA approved friendly matches

Primera División 2017/2018

Campeonato | Relegation

Campeonato de Primera División “Superliga 2017/2018”

[2017/2018 First Division Championship “2017/2018 Superleague”]
 #.Official Name                                   MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction)
 1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil     27  18  4  5  50- 22  58  (La Boca, C)
 2.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba         27  17  5  5  45- 24  56  (Godoy Cruz, M)
 3.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro            27  14  8  5  31- 20  50  (Flores, C)
 4.Club Atlético Huracán                           27  13  9  5  35- 24  48  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 5.Club Atlético Talleres                          27  13  7  7  33- 20  46  (Córdoba, X)
 6.Club Atlético Independiente                     27  13  7  7  29- 19  46  (Avellaneda, B)
 7.Racing Club Asociación Civil                    27  13  6  8  46- 32  45  (Avellaneda, B)
 8.Club Atlético River Plate Asociación Civil      27  13  6  8  39- 26  45  (Belgrano, C)
 9.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      27  13  5  9  41- 34  44  (Florencio Varela, B)
10.Club Atlético Unión                             27  11 10  6  33- 23  43  (Santa Fe, S)
11.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón            27  11  8  8  32- 22  41  (Santa Fe, S)
12.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors          27  12  5 10  36- 30  41  (La Paternal, C)
13.Club Atlético Belgrano                          27  10 10  7  29- 28  40  (Córdoba, X)
14.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil  27  10  8  9  31- 32  38  (Liniers, C)
15.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad Civil            27   8 12  7  29- 26  36  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
16.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                    27  10  6 11  25- 26  36  (La Plata, B)
17.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil           27   9  8 10  27- 24  35  (Banfield, B)
18.Club Atlético San Martín                        27   9  6 12  30- 36  33  (San Juan, J)
19.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica 27   8  9 10  26- 32  33  (Paraná, E)
20.Club Atlético Rosario Central                   27   8  8 11  30- 41  32  (Rosario, S)
21.Club Atlético Lanús                             27   6 11 10  20- 37  29  (Lanús Este, B)
22.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                 27   8  6 13  23- 28  27  (Rosario, S)
23.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata             27   7  6 14  28- 43  27  (La Plata, B)
24.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil              27   4 12 11  26- 33  24  (Victoria, B)
25.Club Atlético Temperley                         27   5  8 14  22- 46  23  (Turdera, B)
26.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                 27   4  6 17  23- 40  18  (Chacarita, C)
27.Arsenal Fútbol Club                             27   3  8 16  19- 36  17  (Sarandí, B)
28.Club Olimpo                                     27   3  6 18  16- 50  15  (Bahía Blanca, B)

Nov 27: Newell's Old Boys 3 points deducted at the end of championship.
Round 1
[Aug 25, Fri]
CA Banfield                            2-1      CA Belgrano                       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Tigre                               0-3      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Colón                               1-1      CA Rosario Central                Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Independiente                       3-1      CA Huracán                        Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Talleres                            5-2      CA Lanús                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                4-4      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        3-0      Club Olimpo                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-1      Racing Club                       Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA San Martín                          2-0      CA Patronato                      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Temperley                           0-1      CA River Plate                    El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Aug 28, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-1      CA Unión                          El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2-1      Arsenal FC                        Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Round 2
[Sep 8, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             0-1      CA Colón                          Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Olimpo                            1-1      CA Independiente                  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            1-0      CA San Martín                     El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           2-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            4-1      CA Temperley                      El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1-1      CA Tigre                          Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Lanús                               0-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         3-1      CA Banfield                       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     0-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      CA Talleres                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Sep 11, Mon]
CA Huracán                             1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Unión                               1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 3
[Sep 15, Fri]
CA Colón                               0-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Tigre                               1-3      CA Patronato                      Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Sep 16, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1-2      CA Belgrano                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Independiente                       0-1      CA Lanús                          Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-0      Club Olimpo                       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-0      Arsenal FC                        Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-3      CA Unión                          Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Banfield                            1-0      Racing Club                       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        4-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA San Martín                          1-3      CA River Plate                    Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Talleres                            0-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Sep 18, Mon]
CA Temperley                           1-1      CA Rosario Central                El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-3      CA Huracán                        Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Round 4 
[Sep 22, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            0-0      CA Tigre                          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           2-1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Sep 23, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             0-1      CA Temperley                      Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0-1      CA Talleres                       Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Huracán                             0-0      CA Unión                          El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0-4      CA Boca Juniors                   Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-0      CA Independiente                  Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Colón                               3-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA River Plate                         1-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     0-4      CA Banfield                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Olimpo                            0-1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Racing Club                            0-0      CA San Martín                     El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 25, Mon]
CA Lanús                               1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-3      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 5 
[Sep 29, Fri]
CA Unión                               2-0      Club Olimpo                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-0      CA Belgrano                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0-0      CA Huracán                        Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Sep 30, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2-0      Racing Club                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-0      CA Colón                          Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Temperley                           0-3      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-3      CA Lanús                          Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        1-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Independiente                       1-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA San Martín                          3-1      CA Rosario Central                Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Talleres                            1-0      CA Patronato                      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               1-1      CA River Plate                    Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Oct 2, Mon]
CA Banfield                            1-2      Arsenal FC                        Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Round 6 
[Oct 13, Fri]
CA Lanús                               2-1      CA Unión                          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Colón                               2-0      CA Temperley                      Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Rosario Central                     1-3      AA Argentinos Juniors             Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-1      CA Banfield                       Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Racing Club                            1-0      CA Tigre                          El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            0-0      CA Talleres                       El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1-2      CA Independiente                  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Patronato                           0-2      CA Boca Juniors                   Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA River Plate                         2-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Oct 16, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             0-1      CA San Martín                     Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Olimpo                            0-2      CA Huracán                        Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 7 
[Oct 27, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3-2      Arsenal FC                        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Banfield                            1-1      CA Colón                          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Huracán                             4-0      CA Lanús                          El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA San Martín                          1-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Talleres                            4-0      CA River Plate                    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                               2-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  3-1      Racing Club                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        4-0      CA Belgrano                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Independiente                       1-1      CA Patronato                      Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Temperley                           0-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         4-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Oct 30, Mon]
CA Tigre                               1-1      CA Rosario Central                Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-1      Club Olimpo                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 8 
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      CA Huracán                        Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Colón                               3-3      CA San Martín                     Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Lanús                               0-2      Club Olimpo                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     0-1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-1      CA Banfield                       Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            1-1      CA Talleres                       El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            0-0      CA Independiente                  El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA River Plate                         1-2      CA Boca Juniors                   Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Temperley                           1-4      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Nov 6, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             0-0      CA Tigre                          Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Patronato                           0-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0-2      CA Unión                          Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 9 
[Nov 17, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-1      CA Colón                          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0-1      CA Belgrano                       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-0      Arsenal FC                        Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 18, Sat]
CA Banfield                            0-0      CA Temperley                      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Independiente                       1-0      CA River Plate                    Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA San Martín                          1-3      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3-0      CA Lanús                          Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        1-2      Racing Club                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Talleres                            0-1      CA Rosario Central                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               2-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                               0-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Nov 20, Mon]
CA Huracán                             1-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2-0      CA Patronato                      Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Olimpo                            1-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 10
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Banfield                            0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0-2      CA Huracán                        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Colón                               3-1      CA Tigre                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           2-3      CA Unión                          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            0-1      CA Independiente                  El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA River Plate                         1-3      CA Newell's Old Boys              Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     1-0      CA Boca Juniors                   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Nov 27, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             0-1      CA Talleres                       Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Temperley                           1-0      CA San Martín                     El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3-0      Club Olimpo                       Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Feb 7, Wed]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            4-1      CA Lanús                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 11
[Dec 1, Fri]
CA Huracán                             1-1      CA Patronato                      El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Unión                               1-1      CA Belgrano                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Dec 2, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2-2      CA Temperley                      Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-2      Racing Club                       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Olimpo                            2-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2-0      Arsenal FC                        La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Talleres                            0-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               1-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2-1      CA River Plate                    Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Dec 4, Mon]
CA Lanús                               0-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA San Martín                          2-1      CA Banfield                       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2-0      CA Colón                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jan 24, Wed]
CA Independiente                       1-1      CA Rosario Central                Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Round 12
[Nov 22, Wed]
CA River Plate                         2-0      CA Unión                          Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[Nov 23, Thu]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Nov 30, Thu]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Dec 8, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            1-0      CA Huracán                        El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           1-0      Club Olimpo                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Temperley                           2-1      CA Tigre                          El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             1-2      CA Independiente                  Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Banfield                            2-3      AA Argentinos Juniors             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Rosario Central                     1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Colón                               0-2      CA Talleres                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            3-1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Dec 11, Mon]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3-0      CA Lanús                          Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA San Martín                          1-0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Round 13
[Jan 26, Fri]
CA Talleres                            2-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               1-2      CA Banfield                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Jan 27, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        2-0      CA Colón                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Lanús                               1-1      CA Patronato                      Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-1      Arsenal FC                        El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jan 28, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2-0      CA San Martín                     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Huracán                             1-0      CA River Plate                    El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Unión                               2-1      Racing Club                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Olimpo                            1-2      CA Belgrano                       Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jan 29, Mon]
CA Independiente                       1-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2-1      CA Rosario Central                Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  3-0      CA Temperley                      Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 14
[Feb 2, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                            0-0      CA Lanús                          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           0-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Feb 3, Sat]
CA Banfield                            0-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Colón                               0-1      CA Independiente                  Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA River Plate                         2-0      Club Olimpo                       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     1-0      CA Unión                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Feb 4, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             0-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           4-2      CA Newell's Old Boys              Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            4-0      CA Huracán                        El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Feb 5, Mon]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA San Martín                          0-0      CA Tigre                          Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Temperley                           0-1      CA Talleres                       El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Round 15
[Feb 9, Fri]
CA Unión                               0-0      Arsenal FC                        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                4-2      CA Chacarita Juniors              Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0-1      CA Colón                          El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Feb 10, Sat]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0-2      CA Patronato                      Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Olimpo                            1-2      Racing Club                       Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Feb 11, Sun]
CA Talleres                            1-0      CA Banfield                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      CA Belgrano                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CA Boca Juniors                        1-0      CA Temperley                      La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Lanús                               1-0      CA River Plate                    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Feb 12, Mon]
CA Tigre                               2-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2-1      CA San Martín                     Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Huracán                             2-3      CA Rosario Central                El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Apr 4, Wed]
CA Independiente                       0-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Round 16
[Feb 16, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            2-2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2-0      CA Unión                          Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            3-1      CA Lanús                          El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Feb 17, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Rosario Central                     5-0      Club Olimpo                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Temperley                           0-0      CA Independiente                  El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Feb 18, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             1-1      CA Huracán                        Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Banfield                            0-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA River Plate                         2-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA San Martín                          1-1      CA Talleres                       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[Feb 19, Mon]
CA Colón                               1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Patronato                           3-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Tigre                               1-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 17
[Feb 23, Fri]
CA Huracán                             1-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-2      Racing Club                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Olimpo                            2-1      Arsenal FC                        Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Feb 24, Sat]
CA Lanús                               1-1      CA Rosario Central                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-0      CA River Plate                    Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-0      CA Tigre                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-0      CA Patronato                      Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Feb 25, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        4-2      CA San Martín                     La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0-1      CA Belgrano                       Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Independiente                       1-0      CA Banfield                       Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Unión                               1-1      CA Colón                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Feb 26, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0-0      CA Temperley                      El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            2-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Round 18
[Mar 2, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             2-1      CA Lanús                          Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Belgrano                            2-2      CA Patronato                      El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Colón                               0-0      CA Huracán                        Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 3, Sat]
CA Rosario Central                     1-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-0      CA Unión                          Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Temperley                           1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CA Tigre                               0-0      CA Talleres                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Mar 4, Sun]
CA Banfield                            1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA River Plate                         1-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            2-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 5, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2-0      CA Boca Juniors                   Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA San Martín                          0-4      CA Independiente                  Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      Club Olimpo                       Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Round 19
[Mar 9, Fri]
CA Talleres                            3-1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0-2      CA Banfield                       Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-0      Arsenal FC                        Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Mar 10, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        2-1      CA Tigre                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1-1      Racing Club                       Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Patronato                           0-1      CA River Plate                    Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Olimpo                            0-3      CA Colón                          Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Mar 11, Sun]
CA Huracán                             1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       2-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                               0-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2-2      CA Rosario Central                Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Mar 12, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-0      CA San Martín                     El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Unión                               3-0      CA Temperley                      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-1      CA Belgrano                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 20
[Mar 16, Fri]
CA Colón                               1-2      CA Lanús                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Rosario Central                     3-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Mar 17, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-0      Club Olimpo                       Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA San Martín                          3-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Talleres                            1-0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Temperley                           1-2      CA Huracán                        El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Mar 18, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             1-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA River Plate                         3-1      CA Belgrano                       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            5-0      CA Patronato                      El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 19, Mon]
CA Banfield                            0-2      CA Unión                          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Tigre                               1-1      CA Independiente                  Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 21
[Mar 30, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            2-2      Racing Club                       El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Huracán                             1-1      CA Banfield                       El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Mar 31, Sat]
CA Independiente                       0-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-1      CA Tigre                          El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Unión                               1-1      CA San Martín                     15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3-3      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-3      AA Argentinos Juniors             Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 1, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2-1      CA Talleres                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2-2      Arsenal FC                        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Lanús                               0-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Patronato                           3-0      CA Rosario Central                Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-3      CA River Plate                    Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Apr 2, Mon]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      CA Colón                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Olimpo                            1-1      CA Temperley                      Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 22
[Apr 6, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3-1      CA Unión                          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Tigre                               2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Apr 7, Sat]
CA Banfield                            3-0      Club Olimpo                       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        1-2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Colón                               0-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                abandoned at 0-0 in 22m, remainig 68m on May 10, Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Rosario Central                     2-1      CA Belgrano                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Temperley                           2-2      CA Lanús                          El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Apr 8, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-5      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA San Martín                          0-1      CA Huracán                        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Talleres                            0-2      CA Independiente                  Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1-1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            0-2      CA River Plate                    El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 9, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             1-1      CA Patronato                      Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-2      CA Chacarita Juniors              Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 23
[Apr 13, Fri]
CA Huracán                             1-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 14, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            3-0      Arsenal FC                        El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Lanús                               0-0      CA Banfield                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3-0      CA Temperley                      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Olimpo                            0-2      CA San Martín                     Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3-2      Racing Club                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Apr 15, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0-2      CA Colón                          Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Independiente                       1-0      CA Boca Juniors                   Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Patronato                           0-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA River Plate                         2-0      CA Rosario Central                Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Unión                               3-3      CA Tigre                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Apr 16, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-1      CA Talleres                       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 24
[Apr 20, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1-0      Club Olimpo                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-1      CA Belgrano                       Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Apr 21, Sat]
CA Banfield                            1-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA San Martín                          1-1      CA Lanús                          Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Talleres                            2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Temperley                           2-4      CA Vélez Sarsfield                El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Apr 22, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             0-3      CA River Plate                    Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Boca Juniors                        3-1      CA Newell's Old Boys              La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Rosario Central                     0-2      Racing Club                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               0-2      CA Huracán                        Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-0      CA Unión                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 23, Mon]
CA Colón                               4-0      CA Patronato                      Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Independiente                       0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Round 25
[Apr 27, Fri]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1-2      CA Temperley                      Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-0      CA San Martín                     Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Apr 28, Sat]
CA Huracán                             3-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               0-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0-1      CA Independiente                  El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-0      CA Banfield                       Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3-1      CA Rosario Central                Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Apr 29, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            1-0      CA Colón                          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           0-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Apr 30, Mon]
CA Unión                               3-0      CA Talleres                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Olimpo                            1-5      CA Tigre                          Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[May 9, Wed]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2-2      CA Boca Juniors                   Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            2-0      Arsenal FC                        El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 11, Fri]
CA River Plate                         2-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Round 26
[May 4, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-0      CA Belgrano                       Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA San Martín                          0-2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[May 5, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Arsenal FC                             4-0      CA Rosario Central                Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            0-0      CA Huracán                        Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1-1      Club Olimpo                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[May 6, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2-0      CA Unión                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Independiente                       2-2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Temperley                           1-2      CA Patronato                      El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CA Tigre                               0-0      CA Lanús                          Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-2      Racing Club                       Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[May 7, Mon]
CA Banfield                            2-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Colón                               0-0      CA River Plate                    Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Round 27
[May 11, Fri]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1-4      CA San Martín                     Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Lanús                               0-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[May 12, Sat]
CA Huracán                             3-3      CA Boca Juniors                   El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Patronato                           0-0      CA Banfield                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2-0      Arsenal FC                        Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Club Olimpo                            2-2      CA Talleres                       Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Unión                               1-0      CA Independiente                  15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Belgrano                            2-3      CA Temperley                      El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[May 13, Sun]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-0      CA Tigre                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[May 14, Mon]
CA Rosario Central                     1-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Racing Club                            1-3      CA Colón                          El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                         2-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B

Table
 #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P Position of
 1.CA Boca Juniors                   27  18  4  5  50- 22  58 Libertadores 2019 - Champion
 2.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       27  17  5  5  45- 24  56 Libertadores 2019
 3.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         27  14  8  5  31- 20  50 Libertadores 2019
 4.CA Huracán                        27  13  9  5  35- 24  48 Libertadores 2019
 5.CA Talleres                       27  13  7  7  33- 20  46 Libertadores 2019
 6.CA Independiente                  27  13  7  7  29- 19  46 Sudamericana 2019
 7.Racing Club                       27  13  6  8  46- 32  45 Sudamericana 2019
 8.CA River Plate                    27  13  6  8  39- 26  45 Sudamericana 2019
 9.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           27  13  5  9  41- 34  44 Sudamericana 2019
10.CA Unión                          27  11 10  6  33- 23  43 Sudamericana 2019
11.CA Colón                          27  11  8  8  32- 22  41 Sudamericana 2019
12.AA Argentinos Juniors             27  12  5 10  36- 30  41
13.CA Belgrano                       27  10 10  7  29- 28  40
14.CA Vélez Sarsfield                27  10  8  9  31- 32  38
15.Club Atlético Tucumán             27   8 12  7  29- 26  36
16.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      27  10  6 11  25- 26  36
17.CA Banfield                       27   9  8 10  27- 24  35
18.CA San Martín                     27   9  6 12  30- 36  33
19.CA Patronato                      27   8  9 10  26- 32  33
20.CA Rosario Central                27   8  8 11  30- 41  32
21.CA Lanús                          27   6 11 10  20- 37  29
22.CA Newell's Old Boys              27   8  6 13  23- 28  27
23.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    27   7  6 14  28- 43  27
24.CA Tigre                          27   4 12 11  26- 33  24
25.CA Temperley                      27   5  8 14  22- 46  23 Relegation
26.CA Chacarita Juniors              27   4  6 17  23- 40  18 Relegation
27.Arsenal FC                        27   3  8 16  19- 36  17 Relegation
28.Club Olimpo                       27   3  6 18  16- 50  15 Relegation
Nov 27: Newell's Old Boys 3 points deducted at the end of championship.

Relegation

Relegation Table
Points of the last four seasons / Matches played.
Four last teams were relegated to second level (Nacional B).

                                       2015   2016 2016/7 2017/8     Total      Position of
                                       P MP   P MP   P MP   P MP   P MP Average
 1.CA Boca Juniors                    64 30  20 16  63 30  58 27 205 103  1.990
 2.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          61 30  34 16  53 30  50 27 198 103  1.922
 3.Racing Club                        57 30  24 16  55 30  45 27 181 103  1.757
 4.CA Independiente                   54 30  27 16  53 30  46 27 180 103  1.747
 5.Club Estudiantes de La Plata       51 30  32 16  56 30  36 27 175 103  1.699
 6.CA River Plate                     49 30  18 16  56 30  45 27 168 103  1.631
 7.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        32 30  33 16  43 30  56 27 164 103  1.592
 8.CA Talleres                         0  0   0  0  42 30  46 27  88  57  1.543
 9.CA Lanús                           42 30  38 16  50 30  29 27 159 103  1.543
10.AA Argentinos Juniors               0  0   0  0   0  0  41 27  41  27  1.518
11.CA Rosario Central                 59 30  20 16  44 30  32 27 155 103  1.504
12.CA Banfield                        50 30  15 16  54 30  35 27 154 103  1.495
13.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            32 30  25 16  49 30  44 27 150 103  1.456
14.CA Colón                           34 30  17 16  49 30  41 27 141 103  1.368
15.Club Atlético Tucumán               0  0  30 16  33 30  36 27  99  73  1.356
16.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     44 30  25 16  43 30  27 27 139 103  1.349
17.CA Unión                           41 30  22 16  32 30  43 27 138 103  1.339
18.CA Belgrano                        51 30  16 16  26 30  40 27 133 103  1.291
19.CA Huracán                         30 30  25 16  29 30  48 27 132 103  1.281
20.CA Newell's Old Boys               40 30  16 16  49 30  27 27 132 103  1.281
21.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 29 30  24 16  37 30  38 27 128 103  1.242
22.CA San Martín                      37 30  23 16  33 30  33 27 126 103  1.223
23.CA Patronato                        0  0  20 16  34 30  33 27  87  73  1.191
24.CA Tigre                           46 30  20 16  31 30  24 27 121 103  1.174
25.CA Temperley                       30 30  16 16  37 30  23 27 106 103  1.029 Relegation
26.Club Olimpo                        36 30  13 16  38 30  15 27 102 103  0.990 Relegation
27.Arsenal FC                         27 30  27 16  27 30  17 27  98 103  0.951 Relegation
28.CA Chacarita Juniors                0  0   0  0   0  0  18 27  18  27  0.666 Relegation


Copa Argentina 2017/2018

Regional Preliminary Phases
Group A
First elimination phase
First leg
[Jan 19, Fri]
CA Douglas Haig                        0-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             General San Martín, Neuquén, Q
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0-1      CA Central Córdoba SC             Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Sansinena SyD                       4-0      Club Villa Mitre                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CA Unión Rawson                        2-0      CS Desamparados                   12 de Octubre Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
Club Cipolletti                        1-0      CSyD General Roca                 La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0-2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Rivadavia                         1-0      CA Alvarado                       El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CS Belgrano (San Francisco)            2-1      AA Estudiantes                    Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 1-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-2      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo Atlético Club                 1-4      CA Unión (Sunchales)              La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Jan 20, Sat]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0-0      CD Maipú                          General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Patria                              2-2      Club Crucero del Norte            Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Jan 21, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-1      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)        Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Second leg 
[Jan 23, Tue]
AA Estudiantes                         0-0      CS Belgrano (San Francisco)       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0-2      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Alvarado                            2-0      Club Rivadavia                    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Central Córdoba SC                  3-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Ferro Carril Oeste              [2] 1-0  [4] CA Independiente del Neuquén      Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        3-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   1-0      Sportivo Atlético Club            Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1-1      CA Douglas Haig                   Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Maipú                               2-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Crucero del Norte                 3-0      CS Patria                         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Villa Mitre                       0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        2-2      CA Unión Rawson                   El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
CSyD General Roca                  [3] 1-0  [4] Club Cipolletti                   Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0-3      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Jan 24, Wed]
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)             1-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0-2      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Second elimination phase
First leg
[Jan 27, Sat]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-5      Club Cipolletti                   La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-0      CA Alvarado                       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   1-0      CS Belgrano (San Francisco)       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CA Unión Rawson                        0-2      CA Central Córdoba SC             12 de Octubre Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
Club Crucero del Norte                 2-2      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)        Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-2      CA Douglas Haig                   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Jan 28, Sun]
CD Maipú                               1-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 2-3      Centro Juventud Antoniana         abandoned at 1-2 in 45m HT, remaining 45m on Feb 7, ÁP Sáez, San Andrés, T
Second leg
[Jan 30, Tue]
CA Alvarado                            1-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Douglas Haig                        2-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Cipolletti                        1-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
[Feb 6, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba SC                  1-2      CA Unión Rawson                   Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
[Feb 7, Wed]
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)             1-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
[Feb 13, Tue]
CS Belgrano (San Francisco)            2-0      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
[Feb 21, Wed]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        3-2      CD Maipú                          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Group B
First elimination phase
First leg
[Jan 26, Fri]
CA Pellegrini                          0-2      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Racing AC                              0-1      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Jan 28, Sun]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       2-4      CA Racing                         La Calderita, Leones, X
ACCD Rincón                            5-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
CS Peñarol                             4-1      Club Huracán                      Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
CSyD Achirense                         2-3      CA San Jorge MyS                  Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
CSyS Sol de América                    1-1      CS General San Martín             La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Mar 10, Sat]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           2-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
[Jan Second leg
[Feb 2, Fri]
CA Racing                              0-2      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
[Feb 3, Sat]
CA Central Norte (Salta)               2-0      CA Pellegrini                     Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
Club Huracán                           2-2      CS Peñarol                        Club Deportivo Argentino, San Rafael, M
[Feb 4, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2-0      ACCD Rincón                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA San Jorge MyS                       0-0      CSyD Achirense                    Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CS General San Martín              [4] 1-1  [5] CSyS Sol de América               17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Feb 5, Mon]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    3-0      Racing AC                         abandoned at 3-0 in 65m, score stood on Feb, DF Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Mar 17, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       0-0      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Second elimination phase
First leg 
[Feb 10, Sat]
CSyS Sol de América                    2-2      CA Central Norte (Salta)          La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Feb 11, Sun]
CS Peñarol                             2-1      CA Racing                         Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Feb 17, Sat]
ACCD Rincón                            4-0      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Mar 24, Sat]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           2-1      CA San Jorge MyS                  Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Second leg 
[Feb 16, Fri]
CA Central Norte (Salta)           [4] 2-2  [3] CSyS Sol de América               Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Feb 18, Sun]
CA Racing                              3-0      CS Peñarol                        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
[Feb 21, Wed]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    1-1      ACCD Rincón                       Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Mar 31, Sat]
CA San Jorge MyS                       0-1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S

Supercopa Argentina 2017/2018

NB: between champions of Campeonato 2017/2018 (TBD) and Copa Argentina 2017/2018 (TBD).

Second Level: Primera B Nacional 2017/2018

Championship | Copa Argentina Qualification | Relegation | Reducido

Campeonato de Primera "B" Nacional 2017/2018

Table:
 #.Full Name                                                MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela 13   7  4  2  22-  8  25  (Rafaela, S)
 2.Club Almagro                                             13   6  4  3  17-  9  22  (Almagro, C)
 3.Club Villa Dálmine                                       12   6  4  2  14-  7  22  (Campana, B)
 4.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil             12   7  1  4  20- 14  22  (Carlos Casares, B)
 5.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                            13   6  4  3  12- 12  22  (Gualeguaychú, E)
 6.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                   12   5  5  2  15- 10  20  (Mar del Plata, B)
 7.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil                  13   4  8  1  11-  8  20  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 8.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                    13   4  6  3  12- 12  18  (Morón, B)
 9.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown                   12   5  2  5  16- 12  17  (Puerto Madryn, U)
10.Club Atlético Mitre                                      13   4  5  4   9- 11  17  (Santiago del Estero, G)
11.Club Atlético Brown                                      12   4  4  4  12-  9  16  (Adrogué, B)
12.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                         12   3  7  2   9-  6  16  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
13.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                              13   3  7  3  10- 12  16  (Mataderos, C)
14.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                       13   4  4  5   8- 12  16  (Córdoba, X)
15.Club Sportivo Estudiantes                                12   3  6  3  10-  9  15  (San Luis, D)
16.Club Atlético Los Andes                                  12   3  6  3   7-  8  15  (Lomas de Zamora, B)
17.Quilmes Atlético Club                                    13   3  6  4   8- 11  15  (Quilmes, B)
18.Club Atlético All Boys                                   13   4  3  6  14- 19  15  (Monte Castro, C)
19.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                  12   3  5  4  12- 14  14  (Junín, B)
20.Club Social y Deportivo Santamarina                      13   3  5  5  13- 16  14  (Tandil, B)
21.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón     12   3  4  5  12- 13  13  (Nueva Pompeya, C)
22.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                    12   2  7  3   9- 10  13  (Mendoza, M)
23.Club Atlético Boca Unidos                                13   2  4  7  10- 20  10  (Corrientes, W)
24.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                                  12   2  3  7   9- 19   9  (Caballito, C)
25.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria                         12   1  4  7  10- 20   7  (José María Jáuregui, B)

Dec 29: Deportivo Riestra AdFBC 10 points deducted at the end of championship.

Round 1
[Sep 15, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0-2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Los Andes                           0-0      CD Morón                          Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA San Martín                          1-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Almagro                           0-1      CA Brown                          Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      CA Boca Unidos                    El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Estudiantes                         2-0      CA All Boys                       Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CSyD Santamarina                       1-2      CA Aldosivi                       Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
CD Juventud Unida                      1-0      CSyD Flandria                     De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Instituto ACC                          1-0      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Sep 18, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           0-0      Quilmes AC                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Oct 20, Fri]
Deportivo Riestra AdFBC                2-1      CA Mitre                          Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Bye
Club Agropecuario Argentino
Round 2
[Sep 22, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-1      CA Los Andes                      Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CD Morón                               1-3      Deportivo Riestra AdFBC           Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-0      CA San Martín                     Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Brown                               1-0      Instituto ACC                     Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-0      Club Almagro                      Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Quilmes AC                             1-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA All Boys                            1-0      CSyD Santamarina                  Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Boca Unidos                         0-2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Mitre                               1-0      CS Estudiantes                    Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CSyD Flandria                          0-1      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Sep 25, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            3-0      CA Nueva Chicago                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Bye
CA Sarmiento
Round 3
[Sep 29, Fri]
CA Los Andes                           1-1      CA Boca Unidos                    Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      CA Sarmiento                      El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Deportivo Riestra AdFBC                2-2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Sep 30, Sat]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2-0      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           2-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CS Estudiantes                         0-0      CD Morón                          Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CSyD Santamarina                       1-1      CA Mitre                          Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Instituto ACC                          3-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  2-0      Quilmes AC                        Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA San Martín                          0-0      CA Aldosivi                       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CD Juventud Unida                      1-1      CA Brown                          De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Oct 2, Mon]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2-0      CA All Boys                       República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Bye
CSyD Flandria
Round 4
[Oct 6, Fri]
CA Boca Unidos                         1-1      Deportivo Riestra AdFBC           Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2-0      Instituto ACC                     Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Oct 7, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1-3      Club Almagro                      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA All Boys                            1-1      CA San Martín                     Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Brown                               3-1      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-1      CD Juventud Unida                 Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Quilmes AC                             1-0      CA Los Andes                      Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Mitre                               0-1      CA Nueva Chicago                  Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Morón                               1-0      CSyD Santamarina                  Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3-0      CSyD Flandria                     Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Oct 9, Mon]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2-0      CS Estudiantes                    Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Sarmiento                           0-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Eva Perón, Junín, B
Bye
Club Villa Dálmine
Round 5
[Oct 14, Sat]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CSyD Santamarina                       1-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Deportivo Riestra AdFBC                0-1      Quilmes AC                        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Instituto ACC                          1-1      CA Aldosivi                       Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Nueva Chicago                       1-1      CD Morón                          República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
CD Juventud Unida                      1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Almagro                           2-0      CA All Boys                       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CS Estudiantes                         2-0      CA Boca Unidos                    Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CSyD Flandria                          0-0      CA Brown                          Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Oct 16, Mon]
CA Los Andes                           1-0      CA Sarmiento                      Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA San Martín                          1-1      CA Mitre                          La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
CSyA Guillermo Brown
Round 6
[Oct 27, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-0      CA Nueva Chicago                  Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Mitre                               1-0      Club Almagro                      Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Sarmiento                           1-0      Deportivo Riestra AdFBC           Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2-0      CSyD Flandria                     Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-3      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA All Boys                            1-0      Instituto ACC                     Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Brown                               1-2      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CD Morón                               1-1      CA San Martín                     Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      CA Los Andes                      El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Quilmes AC                             0-0      CS Estudiantes                    Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1-1      CSyD Santamarina                  Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Oct 30, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            2-0      CD Juventud Unida                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Bye
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima
Round 7
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Los Andes                           1-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA San Martín                          0-2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1-1      CA Boca Unidos                    República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2-0      CA Aldosivi                       Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CS Estudiantes                         1-1      CA Sarmiento                      Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CSyD Santamarina                       3-2      Quilmes AC                        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Instituto ACC                          0-0      CA Mitre                          Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Almagro                           2-2      CD Morón                          Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
CSyD Flandria                          2-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Nov 6, Mon]
CD Juventud Unida                      3-1      CA All Boys                       De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Deportivo Riestra AdFBC                1-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Bye
CA Brown
Round 8
[Nov 10, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1-1      Club Almagro                      Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-0      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            2-2      CSyD Flandria                     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Sarmiento                           3-3      CSyD Santamarina                  Eva Perón, Junín, B
Quilmes AC                             1-1      CA Nueva Chicago                  Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA All Boys                            4-0      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Boca Unidos                         1-2      CA San Martín                     Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0-0      Deportivo Riestra AdFBC           Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Mitre                               0-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2-2      CA Brown                          Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-1      CS Estudiantes                    El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Nov 16, Thu]
CD Morón                               0-1      Instituto ACC                     Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Bye
CA Los Andes
Round 9
[Nov 18, Sat]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0-2      CA Sarmiento                      República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2-0      CA Mitre                          Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Brown                               0-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA San Martín                          1-1      Quilmes AC                        La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Almagro                           2-1      CA Boca Unidos                    Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CS Estudiantes                         0-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1-1      CA Aldosivi                       Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CSyD Flandria                          2-0      CA All Boys                       Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Nov 20, Mon]
CD Juventud Unida                      1-0      CD Morón                          De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CSyD Santamarina                       1-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Deportivo Riestra AdFBC                0-1      CA Los Andes                      Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Instituto ACC                          0-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Bye
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 10
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Sarmiento                           0-2      CA San Martín                     Eva Perón, Junín, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Nov 25, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA All Boys                            2-0      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Quilmes AC                             0-2      Club Almagro                      Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            1-0      CA Brown                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Boca Unidos                         2-0      Instituto ACC                     Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  3-1      CSyD Santamarina                  Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Los Andes                           1-1      CS Estudiantes                    Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA Mitre                               2-1      CSyD Flandria                     Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-1      CA Nueva Chicago                  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Nov 27, Mon]
CD Morón                               2-1      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Bye
Deportivo Riestra AdFBC
Round 11
[Dec 1, Fri]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-2      CA Aldosivi                       Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Brown                               3-0      CA All Boys                       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       1-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
CD Juventud Unida                      2-0      CA Boca Unidos                    De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Instituto ACC                          1-0      Quilmes AC                        Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA San Martín                          1-1      Club Villa Dálmine                La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1-3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CS Estudiantes                         3-2      Deportivo Riestra AdFBC           El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3-1      CA Mitre                          Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CSyD Flandria                          2-2      CD Morón                          Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Dec 4, Mon]
Club Almagro                           3-0      CA Sarmiento                      Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyD Santamarina                       1-1      CA Los Andes                      Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Bye
CS Independiente Rivadavia
Round 12
[Dec 8, Fri]
Quilmes AC                             0-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            0-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              4-1      CSyD Flandria                     Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Boca Unidos                         1-4      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0-0      CA San Martín                     Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Los Andes                           0-0      CA Nueva Chicago                  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA Mitre                               1-0      CA Brown                          Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Morón                               1-0      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-0      Club Almagro                      El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Dec 11, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           3-0      Instituto ACC                     Eva Perón, Junín, B
Deportivo Riestra AdFBC                1-0      CSyD Santamarina                  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Feb 7, Wed]
CA All Boys                            3-3      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Bye
CS Estudiantes
Round 13
[Feb 2, Fri]
CD Juventud Unida                      2-2      CA Sarmiento                      De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-0      CA Mitre                          Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      CA All Boys                       Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Instituto ACC                          1-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Feb 3, Sat]
CA Brown                               0-1      CD Morón                          Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       1-0      Deportivo Riestra AdFBC           República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Almagro                           0-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyD Flandria                          0-1      CA Boca Unidos                    Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CSyD Santamarina                       0-0      CS Estudiantes                    Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Feb 4, Sun]
CA San Martín                          1-0      CA Los Andes                      La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1-3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 5, Mon]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1-1      Quilmes AC                        Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Bye
CA Aldosivi

Copa Argentina – Round of 64 - Qualification

MP W D L Gf- Ga P Average Qualification for 1.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela 13 7 4 2 22- 8 25 1.923 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 2.Club Villa Dálmine 12 6 4 2 14- 7 22 1.833 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 3.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil 12 7 1 4 20- 14 22 1.833 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 4.Club Almagro 13 6 4 3 17- 9 22 1.692 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 5.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 13 6 4 3 12- 12 22 1.692 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 6.Club Atlético Aldosivi 12 5 5 2 15- 10 20 1.666 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 7.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil 13 4 8 1 11- 8 20 1.538 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 8.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 12 5 2 5 16- 12 17 1.416 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 9.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil 13 4 6 3 12- 12 18 1.384 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 10.Club Atlético Brown 12 4 4 4 12- 9 16 1.333 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 11.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 12 3 7 2 9- 6 16 1.333 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 12.Club Atlético Mitre 13 4 5 4 9- 11 17 1.307 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 13.Club Sportivo Estudiantes 12 3 6 3 10- 9 15 1.250 14.Club Atlético Los Andes 12 3 6 3 7- 8 15 1.250 15.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 13 3 7 3 10- 12 16 1.230 16.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba 13 4 4 5 8- 12 16 1.230 17.Club Atlético Sarmiento 12 3 5 4 12- 14 14 1.166 18.Quilmes Atlético Club 13 3 6 4 8- 11 15 1.153 19.Club Atlético All Boys 13 4 3 6 14- 19 15 1.153 20.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón 12 3 4 5 12- 13 13 1.083 21.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia 12 2 7 3 9- 10 13 1.083 22.Club Social y Deportivo Santamarina 13 3 5 5 13- 16 14 1.076 23.Club Atlético Boca Unidos 13 2 4 7 10- 20 10 0.769 24.Club Ferro Carril Oeste 12 2 3 7 9- 19 9 0.750 25.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria 12 1 4 7 10- 20 7 0.583 NB: Qualification defined by: 1.Average of Points won into Matches Played (MP / P). 2.Goal difference (Gf – Ga). 3.Goals for (Gf). 4.Head-to-head. #.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P Position of 1.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 13 7 4 2 22- 8 25 Champion 2.Club Almagro 13 6 4 3 17- 9 22 Reducido tournament 3.Club Villa Dálmine 12 6 4 2 14- 7 22 Reducido tournament 4.Club Agropecuario Argentino 12 7 1 4 20- 14 22 Reducido tournament 5.CD Juventud Unida 13 6 4 3 12- 12 22 Reducido tournament 6.CA Aldosivi 12 5 5 2 15- 10 20 Reducido tournament 7.CA San Martín 13 4 8 1 11- 8 20 Reducido tournament 8.CD Morón 13 4 6 3 12- 12 18 Reducido tournament 9.CSyA Guillermo Brown 12 5 2 5 16- 12 17 Reducido tournament 10.CA Mitre 13 4 5 4 9- 11 17 11.CA Brown 12 4 4 4 12- 9 16 12.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima 12 3 7 2 9- 6 16 13.CA Nueva Chicago 13 3 7 3 10- 12 16 14.Instituto ACC 13 4 4 5 8- 12 16 15.CS Estudiantes 12 3 6 3 10- 9 15 Relegation 16.CA Los Andes 12 3 6 3 7- 8 15 17.Quilmes AC 13 3 6 4 8- 11 15 Relegation 18.CA All Boys 13 4 3 6 14- 19 15 19.CA Sarmiento 12 3 5 4 12- 14 14 Relegation 20.CSyD Santamarina 13 3 5 5 13- 16 14 21.Deportivo Riestra AdFBC 12 3 4 5 12- 13 13 Relegation 22.CS Independiente Rivadavia 12 2 7 3 9- 10 13 23.CA Boca Unidos 13 2 4 7 10- 20 10 Relegation 24.Club Ferro Carril Oeste 12 2 3 7 9- 19 9 25.CSyD Flandria 12 1 4 7 10- 20 7 Relegation Dec 29: Deportivo Riestra AdFBC 10 points deducted at the end of championship.

Relegation


Reducido


Third Level

Primera División "B"
Torneo Federal "A"

Primera División "B" 2017/2018

[2017/2018 First Division "B"]

Campeonato | Copa Argentina Qualification | Reducido | Relegation

Campeonato

Table #.Full Name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Headquarters on) 1.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 17 10 4 3 17- 12 34 (Constitución, C) 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes 17 10 3 4 20- 10 33 (Villa Devoto, C) 3.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil 17 9 4 4 26- 10 31 (Florida, B) 4.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano 17 9 2 6 21- 11 29 (Núñez, C) 5.Club Tristán Suárez 17 9 2 6 23- 15 29 (Tristán Suárez, B) 6.Club Atlético Talleres 17 8 4 5 18- 17 28 (Remedios de Escalada, B) 7.Club Atlético Acassuso 17 7 6 4 19- 9 27 (San Isidro, B) 8.Club Atlético Atlanta 17 8 2 7 19- 14 26 (Villa Crespo, C) 9.Club Comunicaciones 17 7 4 6 18- 15 25 (Agronomía, C) 10.Club Atlético Fénix 17 7 3 7 22- 22 24 (Chacarita, C) 11.Club Atlético San Miguel 17 5 7 5 17- 21 22 (San Miguel, B) 12.Club Atlético San Telmo 17 6 3 8 11- 19 21 (San Telmo, C) 13.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno 17 5 3 9 15- 25 18 (Berisso, B) 14.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil 17 4 5 8 13- 18 17 (Parque Avellaneda, C) 15.Club Atlético Barracas Central 17 3 7 7 16- 23 16 (Barracas, C) 16.Club Atlético Colegiales 17 4 4 9 13- 23 16 (Florida Oeste, B) 17.Sacachispas Fútbol Club 17 3 6 8 11- 22 15 (Villa Soldati, C) 18.Club Almirante Brown 17 2 4 11 8- 22 10 (San Justo, B) NB: Jan 24: Español v. Sacachispas, awarded Español 0-1, and 0-0 Sacachispas. Round 1 [Sep 2, Sat] CA Barracas Central 2-0 CA Acassuso Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Platense 2-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B CA Talleres 0-1 Sacachispas FC Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-0 CA Fénix 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Sep 3, Sun] CA Estudiantes 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Sep 4, Mon] CA Atlanta 1-0 CA Colegiales originally 0-0, awarded on Sep 29, León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C [Sep 26, Tue] CA San Miguel 2-0 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Sep 27, Wed] Club Almirante Brown 2-2 Club Comunicaciones Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CSDyC Español dlRA 3-1 CA San Telmo España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 2 [Sep 8, Fri] CA Acassuso 3-0 CA Talleres República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Fénix 2-3 CA Barracas Central Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 1-3 CA Estudiantes Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-4 Club Tristán Suárez Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Sep 9, Sat] CA Atlanta 2-1 CA Platense abandoned at 1-1 in 70m, remaining 20m on Oct 24, León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 1-3 CSDyC Español dlRA Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA San Telmo 0-1 Club Almirante Brown Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Sacachispas FC 0-3 CA Defensores de Belgrano Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Oct 23, Mon] Club Comunicaciones 0-0 CA San Miguel Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Round 3 [Sep 12, Tue] CA Barracas Central 0-1 CD UAI Urquiza Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Estudiantes 0-2 Club Comunicaciones Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CSDyC Español dlRA 0-2 CA Atlanta España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Sep 13, Wed] CA Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 CA Acassuso Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CA Platense 0-0 Sacachispas FC Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B CA San Miguel 1-1 CA San Telmo Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Talleres 0-2 CA Fénix Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Almirante Brown 0-1 CA Colegiales Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-0 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Round 4 [Sep 16, Sat] CA Acassuso 1-0 Sacachispas FC República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Atlanta 1-0 Club Almirante Brown León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 2-0 CA San Miguel Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 4-2 CA Barracas Central Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Comunicaciones 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Sep 17, Sun] CA Fénix 0-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-0 CA Talleres Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSDyC Español dlRA 0-1 CA Platense España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Sep 18, Mon] CA San Telmo 2-1 CA Estudiantes Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Round 5 [Sep 22, Fri] CA Barracas Central 1-1 Club Comunicaciones Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Talleres 2-1 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-1 CA San Telmo 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Sep 23, Sat] CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-1 CD UAI Urquiza Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Sacachispas FC 2-3 CA Fénix Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 24, Sun] CA Estudiantes 1-1 CA Colegiales Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Almirante Brown 0-2 CSDyC Español dlRA Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Sep 26, Tue] CA Platense 2-0 CA Acassuso Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Nov 9, Thu] CA San Miguel 1-0 CA Atlanta Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Round 6 [Sep 30, Sat] CA Atlanta 0-1 CA Estudiantes León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Almirante Brown 0-2 CA Platense Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Oct 1, Sun] CA Fénix 0-0 CA Acassuso Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CD UAI Urquiza 2-1 Sacachispas FC Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Comunicaciones 2-0 CA Talleres Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Oct 2, Mon] CA San Telmo 1-1 CA Barracas Central Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 0-2 CA Defensores de Belgrano Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CSDyC Español dlRA 0-1 CA San Miguel España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 7 [Oct 4, Wed] Club Tristán Suárez 1-1 CA Atlanta 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Oct 7, Sat] CA Acassuso 0-1 CD UAI Urquiza República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Barracas Central 1-2 CA Colegiales Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-2 Club Comunicaciones Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CA Estudiantes 1-0 CSDyC Español dlRA Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA Platense 4-0 CA Fénix Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Oct 8, Sun] CA San Miguel 2-0 Club Almirante Brown Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Talleres 3-1 CA San Telmo Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Oct 9, Mon] Sacachispas FC 1-0 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 8 [Oct 13, Fri] CA San Miguel 1-1 CA Platense Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 0-0 CA Acassuso Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CD UAI Urquiza 3-1 CA Fénix Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Oct 14, Sat] CA Atlanta 2-2 CA Barracas Central León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 0-0 CA Talleres Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Almirante Brown 2-0 CA Estudiantes Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Comunicaciones 1-0 Sacachispas FC Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C CSDyC Español dlRA 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Oct 15, Sun] CA San Telmo 1-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Round 9 [Oct 17, Tue] CA Acassuso 2-0 Club Comunicaciones República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Barracas Central 0-0 CSDyC Español dlRA Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Platense 0-1 CD UAI Urquiza Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Oct 18, Wed] CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 CA Colegiales Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CA Estudiantes 4-0 CA San Miguel Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA Fénix 3-1 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Tristán Suárez 3-0 Club Almirante Brown 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Sacachispas FC 1-0 CA San Telmo Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Dec 7, Thu] CA Talleres 1-0 CA Atlanta Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 10 [Oct 28, Sat] CA Atlanta 2-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 3-3 Sacachispas FC Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Comunicaciones 0-3 CA Fénix Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C CSDyC Español dlRA 2-2 CA Talleres España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Oct 30, Mon] CA San Miguel 2-2 Club Tristán Suárez Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 0-1 CA Acassuso Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 2-3 CD UAI Urquiza Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Almirante Brown 0-0 CA Barracas Central Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Oct 31, Tue] CA Estudiantes 2-1 CA Platense Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Round 11 [Nov 4, Sat] CA Barracas Central 2-2 CA San Miguel Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Platense 1-1 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-1 Club Comunicaciones Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-2 CA Estudiantes 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Nov 5, Sun] CA Acassuso 5-0 CA Colegiales República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Sacachispas FC 0-3 CA Atlanta Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 6, Mon] CA Fénix 0-1 CA San Telmo Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Talleres 2-1 Club Almirante Brown Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Nov 7, Tue] CA Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 CSDyC Español dlRA Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Round 12 [Nov 11, Sat] CA Colegiales 0-1 CA Fénix Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Almirante Brown 0-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-1 CA Platense 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Nov 12, Sun] CA San Miguel 0-2 CA Talleres Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Comunicaciones 3-0 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C CSDyC Español dlRA 0-1 abandoned at 0-0 in 45m+3 (90m+9), awarded 0-0 Sacachispas FC on Jan 24, at España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Nov 13, Mon] CA Estudiantes 1-0 CA Barracas Central Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Nov 14, Tue] CA Atlanta 0-2 CA Acassuso León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Round 13 [Nov 17, Fri] CD UAI Urquiza 0-0 CA Colegiales Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Nov 18, Sat] CA Defensores de Belgrano 3-0 CA San Miguel Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Sacachispas FC 1-1 Club Almirante Brown Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 19, Sun] CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 1-0 CA San Telmo Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Nov 20, Mon] CA Acassuso 0-0 CSDyC Español dlRA República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Platense 1-1 Club Comunicaciones Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Nov 21, Tue] CA Barracas Central 1-2 Club Tristán Suárez Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Fénix 3-1 CA Atlanta Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Talleres 1-0 CA Estudiantes Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 14 [Nov 24, Fri] CA San Miguel 1-1 Sacachispas FC Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 1-0 Club Comunicaciones Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Nov 25, Sat] CA Atlanta 0-1 CD UAI Urquiza León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Barracas Central 1-0 CA Platense Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Colegiales 1-2 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Tristán Suárez 1-2 CA Talleres 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Nov 26, Sun] CA Estudiantes 1-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Almirante Brown 0-0 CA Acassuso Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Nov 27, Mon] CSDyC Español dlRA 1-1 CA Fénix España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 15 [Nov 28, Tue] CA Platense 4-0 CA San Telmo Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Comunicaciones 0-1 CA Colegiales Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Nov 29, Wed] CA Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 Club Tristán Suárez Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CA Fénix 3-1 Club Almirante Brown Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 1-0 CA Atlanta Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CD UAI Urquiza 1-2 CSDyC Español dlRA Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Sacachispas FC 0-2 CA Estudiantes Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 30, Thu] CA Acassuso 1-1 CA San Miguel República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Jan 25, Thu] CA Talleres 2-0 CA Barracas Central Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 16 [Dec 2, Sat] CA Colegiales 0-1 CA San Telmo Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-0 Sacachispas FC 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Dec 3, Sun] CA Atlanta 2-0 Club Comunicaciones León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Talleres 0-2 CA Platense Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Almirante Brown 0-1 CD UAI Urquiza Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Dec 4, Mon] CA Barracas Central 0-3 CA Defensores de Belgrano Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CSDyC Español dlRA 0-0 CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Dec 5, Tue] CA Estudiantes 0-0 CA Acassuso Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA San Miguel 2-0 CA Fénix Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Round 17 [Dec 8, Fri] CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 1-0 Club Almirante Brown Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Dec 9, Sat] CA Acassuso 3-1 Club Tristán Suárez República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CD UAI Urquiza 2-1 CA San Miguel Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Dec 10, Sun] CA Fénix 0-1 CA Estudiantes Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Dec 11, Mon] CA San Telmo 0-2 CA Atlanta abandoned at 1-2 in 86m (90+5), awarded on Jan 24, Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Dec 12, Tue] CA Platense 3-1 CA Colegiales Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Feb 21, Wed] CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 CA Talleres Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C [Feb 22, Thu] Club Comunicaciones 3-0 CSDyC Español dlRA Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Feb 28, Wed] Sacachispas FC 0-0 CA Barracas Central Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C

Copa Argentina – Round of 64 Qualification

# MP W D L Gf- Ga P Position of 1.CD UAI Urquiza 17 10 4 3 17- 12 34 Copa Argentina Round of 64 2.CA Estudiantes 17 10 3 4 20- 10 33 Copa Argentina Round of 64 3.CA Platense 17 9 4 4 26- 10 31 Copa Argentina Round of 64 4.CA Defensores de Belgrano 17 9 2 6 21- 11 29 Copa Argentina Round of 64 5.Club Tristán Suárez 17 9 2 6 23- 15 29 Copa Argentina Round of 64 6.CA Talleres 17 8 4 5 18- 17 28 7.CA Acassuso 17 7 6 4 19- 9 27 8.CA Atlanta 17 8 2 7 19- 14 26 9.Club Comunicaciones 17 7 4 6 18- 15 25 10.CA Fénix 17 7 3 7 22- 22 24 11.CA San Miguel 17 5 7 5 17- 21 22 12.CA San Telmo 17 6 3 8 11- 19 21 13.CA Villa San Carlos yBPMM 17 5 3 9 15- 25 18 14.CSDyC Español dlRA 17 4 5 8 13- 18 17 15.CA Barracas Central 17 3 7 7 16- 23 16 16.CA Colegiales 17 4 4 9 13- 23 16 17.Sacachispas FC 17 3 6 8 11- 22 15 18.Club Almirante Brown 17 2 4 11 8- 22 10 Jan 24: Español v. Sacachispas, awarded Español 0-1, and, 0-0 Sacachispas.

Reducido

Torneo reducido por el segundo ascenso [Reduced Tournament for second promotion] Quarter finals:

Relegation


V Torneo Federal "A" 2017/2018

NB Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].
Non official table:
 #.Complete name                                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                           18  11  7  0  28-  9  40  (Mendoza, M)
 2.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                    18  10  7  1  25- 13  37  (Resistencia, H)
 3.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Sociedad Civil               18   9  6  3  35- 19  33  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 4.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                            18  10  3  5  27- 13  33  (Río Cuarto, X)
 5.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                               18   8  7  3  18- 10  31  (Resistencia, H)
 6.Club Atlético Alvarado                                     16   8  5  3  23- 11  29  (Mar del Plata, B)
 7.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                   18   7  8  3  22- 17  29  (Salta, A)
 8.Club Crucero del Norte                                     18   7  7  4  25- 16  28  (Santa Inés, N)
 9.Club Sportivo Desamparados                                 18   8  4  6  19- 11  28  (Desamparados, J)
10.Club Sportivo Belgrano                                     18   7  6  5  27- 23  27  (San Francisco, X)
11.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla         18   7  6  5  14- 17  27  (Palpalá, Y)
12.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano              18   6  8  4  23- 16  26  (Villa Ramallo, B)
13.Club Villa Mitre                                           16   6  8  2  16- 11  26  (Bahía Blanca, B)
14.Club Deportivo Maipú                                       18   7  5  6  23- 22  26  (Maipú, M)
15.Club Atlético Unión                                        18   6  8  4  20- 19  26  (Sunchales, S)
16.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                          18   6  8  4  17- 16  26  (San Luis, D)
17.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                                 18   7  5  6  26- 28  26  (Pergamino, B)
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                          18   7  4  7  29- 24  25  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
19.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                       16   7  3  6  23- 21  24  (General Roca, R)
20.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                  18   5  9  4  14- 15  24  (Salta, A)
21.Club Cipolletti Asociación Civil sin Fines de Lucro        16   6  5  5  18- 16  23  (Cipolletti, R)
22.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                           16   6  5  5  18- 17  23  (General Pico, L)
23.Sportivo Atlético Club                                     18   5  8  5  17- 19  23  (Las Parejas, S)
24.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras                            18   4 10  4  14- 18  22  (Las Heras, M)
25.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento      18   4 10  4  20- 25  22  (Pronunciamiento, E)
26.Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge Juniors Asociación Civil 18   5  5  8  15- 17  20  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
27.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                          18   5  5  8  12- 18  20  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
28.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                    16   5  4  7  13- 21  19  (Neuquén, Q)
29.Club Rivadavia                                             16   4  5  7  19- 16  17  (Lincoln, B)
30.Club Atlético Unión Rawson                                 18   4  5  9  15- 25  17  (Villa Krause, J)
31.Club A. Sansinena Social y Deportivo                       16   3  7  6  12- 16  16  (General Daniel Cerri, B)
32.Club Atlético Paraná                                       18   3  7  8  13- 20  16  (Paraná, E)
33.Club Sportivo Patria                                       18   4  4 10  21- 29  16  (Formosa, P)
34.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                             16   4  4  8  11- 24  16  (Puerto Madryn, U)
35.Club Deportivo Mandiyú                                     18   3  6  9  14- 23  15  (Laguna Soto, W)
36.Club Deportivo Libertad                                    18   4  2 12  19- 36  14  (Sunchales, S)
37.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                       18   2  7  9  14- 24  13  (General Gutiérrez, M)
38.Club Unión Aconquija                                       18   1 10  7   7- 20  13  (El Alamito, K)
39.Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco                      18   3  3 12  17- 28  12  (Posadas, N)

Group 1
Round 1
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            3-0      CSyD General Roca                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Cipolletti                        1-1      Club Rivadavia                    La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       1-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Madryn                            0-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Sansinena SyD
Round 2
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2-1      Club Cipolletti                   Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Independiente del Neuquén           2-1      CA Alvarado                       La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Rivadavia                         2-2      CA Sansinena SyD                  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSyD General Roca                      1-0      CSyD Madryn                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Club Villa Mitre
Round 3
[Sep 29, Fri]
Club Cipolletti                        2-1      CSyD General Roca                 La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            1-1      Club Villa Mitre                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-2      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CSyD Madryn                            0-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Rivadavia
Round 4
[Oct 4, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0-0      Club Rivadavia                    Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Club Villa Mitre                       1-0      CSyD Madryn                       El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD General Roca                      0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Oct 11, Wed]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-1      Club Cipolletti                   La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
CA Alvarado
Round 5
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Sansinena SyD                       1-2      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        1-2      Club Villa Mitre                  abandoned at 0-0 in 40m, remaining 50m on Nov 1, La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Rivadavia                         1-0      CSyD General Roca                 El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSyD Madryn                            1-2      CA Alvarado                       Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 6
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-1      Club Rivadavia                    La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Villa Mitre                       0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD General Roca                      2-3      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            2-1      Club Cipolletti                   José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Bye
CSyD Madryn
Round 7
[Oct 19, Thu]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-2      CA Alvarado                       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        2-1      CSyD Madryn                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Rivadavia                         1-1      Club Villa Mitre                  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Bye
CSyD General Roca
Round 8
[Oct 25, Wed]
CA Alvarado                            2-0      Club Rivadavia                    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1-2      CSyD General Roca                 La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Villa Mitre                       0-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Madryn                            2-1      CA Sansinena SyD                  Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Cipolletti
Round 9
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0-0      CA Alvarado                       Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-0      Club Cipolletti                   Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Rivadavia                         6-0      CSyD Madryn                       El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSyD General Roca                      2-2      Club Villa Mitre                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
CA Independiente del Neuquén
Round 10
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  4-1      CSyD Madryn                       Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-0      Club Villa Mitre                  La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Rivadavia                         0-1      Club Cipolletti                   El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSyD General Roca                      1-1      CA Alvarado                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
CA Sansinena SyD
Round 11
[Nov 10, Fri]
CA Alvarado                            4-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Cipolletti                        1-1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Sansinena SyD                       1-0      Club Rivadavia                    Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CSyD Madryn                            2-1      CSyD General Roca                 Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Villa Mitre
Round 12
[Nov 15, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1-0      CSyD Madryn                       La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Villa Mitre                       2-1      CA Alvarado                       El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD General Roca                      3-1      Club Cipolletti                   Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Club Rivadavia
Round 13
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Sansinena SyD                       2-0      CSyD General Roca                 Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        1-1      CA Independiente del Neuquén      La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
[Nov 20, Mon]
Club Rivadavia                         4-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSyD Madryn                            1-0      Club Villa Mitre                  Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Alvarado
Round 14
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Alvarado                            1-1      CSyD Madryn                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Villa Mitre                       1-1      Club Cipolletti                   El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD General Roca                      2-1      Club Rivadavia                    Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
CA Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 15
[Nov 28, Tue]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1-2      CSyD General Roca                 Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena SyD                       1-1      Club Villa Mitre                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        1-0      CA Alvarado                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Rivadavia                         1-2      CA Independiente del Neuquén      El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Bye
CSyD Madryn
Round 16
[Dec 1, Fri]
Club Villa Mitre                       2-0      Club Rivadavia                    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            1-1      CA Sansinena SyD                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Independiente del Neuquén           4-2      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
CSyD Madryn                            1-0      Club Cipolletti                   Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CSyD General Roca
Round 17
[Dec 6, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0-1      Club Villa Mitre                  Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena SyD                       3-0      CSyD Madryn                       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Rivadavia                         0-1      CA Alvarado                       El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSyD General Roca                      4-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Club Cipolletti
Round 18
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Cipolletti                        3-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       1-2      CSyD General Roca                 El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Madryn                            1-1      Club Rivadavia                    Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Independiente del Neuquén
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualifying to)
 1.CA Alvarado                       16   8  5  3  23- 11  29  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 2.Club Villa Mitre                  16   6  8  2  16- 11  26  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 3.CSyD General Roca                 16   7  3  6  23- 21  24  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 4.Club Cipolletti                   16   6  5  5  18- 16  23  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 5.CA Ferro Carril Oeste             16   6  5  5  18- 17  23  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 6.CA Independiente del Neuquén      16   5  4  7  13- 21  19  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 7.Club Rivadavia                    16   4  5  7  19- 16  17  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 8.CA Sansinena SyD                  16   3  7  6  12- 16  16  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 9.CSyD Madryn                       16   4  4  8  11- 24  16  (Revalidation)
Group 2
Round 1
[Sep 16, Sat]
CD Maipú                               0-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Sep 17, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         0-2      CS Desamparados                   Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Sep 27, Wed]
CA Unión Rawson                        1-0      Gutiérrez SC                      San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0-0      Club Unión Aconquija              Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 2
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  2-0      CD Maipú                          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0-1      AA Estudiantes                    General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CA Unión Rawson                        1-2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
CS Desamparados                        1-0      Club Unión Aconquija              San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Gutiérrez SC                           0-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Round 3
[Sep 29, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         1-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0-0      CA Unión Rawson                   Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Club Unión Aconquija                   0-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Municipal, Aconquija, K
[Oct 1, Sun]
CD Maipú                               1-1      Gutiérrez SC                      Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2-0      CS Desamparados                   Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 4
[Oct 4, Wed]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0-0      CS Desamparados                   General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Unión Rawson                        3-2      CD Maipú                          San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Gutiérrez SC                           2-2      AA Estudiantes                    General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
[Oct 12, Thu]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  5-0      Club Unión Aconquija              Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Round 5
[Oct 8, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         0-0      CA Unión Rawson                   Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CD Maipú                               1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2-2      CA Huracán Las Heras              Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Unión Aconquija                   0-0      Gutiérrez SC                      Peñarol, Belén, K
CS Desamparados                        0-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 6
[Oct 13, Fri]
CD Maipú                               1-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 2-1      AA Estudiantes                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Unión Rawson                        0-0      Club Unión Aconquija              Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
Gutiérrez SC                           1-2      CS Desamparados                   General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
[Oct 16, Mon]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  2-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Round 7
[Oct 19, Thu]
AA Estudiantes                         2-0      CD Maipú                          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
Club Unión Aconquija                   1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Peñarol, Belén, K
CS Desamparados                        3-0      CA Unión Rawson                   El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Oct 20, Fri]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-1      Gutiérrez SC                      General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 8
[Oct 25, Wed]
AA Estudiantes                         1-0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-0      CS Desamparados                   Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Unión Rawson                        1-1      CA Huracán Las Heras              Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
CD Maipú                               3-1      Club Unión Aconquija              Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Gutiérrez SC                           0-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Round 9
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  3-1      CA Unión Rawson                   Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2-2      Gutiérrez SC                      Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Unión Aconquija                   0-2      AA Estudiantes                    Peñarol, Belén, K
CS Desamparados                        1-2      CD Maipú                          El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 10
[Nov 3, Fri]
CS Desamparados                        1-0      AA Estudiantes                    El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   3-1      CD Maipú                          General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Unión Aconquija                   0-2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Peñarol, Belén, K
Gutiérrez SC                           2-1      CA Unión Rawson                   General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Round 11
[Nov 8, Wed]
AA Estudiantes                         4-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 2-0      Gutiérrez SC                      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD Maipú                               1-2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2-1      CA Unión Rawson                   Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Unión Aconquija                   0-0      CS Desamparados                   Peñarol, Belén, K
Round 12
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Unión Rawson                        1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
CS Desamparados                        3-0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Nov 13, Mon]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  1-0      AA Estudiantes                    Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0-0      Club Unión Aconquija              General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Gutiérrez SC                           2-3      CD Maipú                          General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Round 13
[Nov 17, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         4-1      Gutiérrez SC                      Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 18, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Nov 19, Sun]
CD Maipú                               3-0      CA Unión Rawson                   Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Unión Aconquija                   0-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Peñarol, Belén, K
[Nov 20, Mon]
CS Desamparados                        2-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 14
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-0      CD Maipú                          Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Unión Rawson                        0-1      AA Estudiantes                    Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  1-0      CS Desamparados                   Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Gutiérrez SC                           1-1      Club Unión Aconquija              General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Round 15
[Nov 28, Tue]
AA Estudiantes                         5-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2-2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0-0      CD Maipú                          Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Nov 29, Wed]
Club Unión Aconquija                   1-2      CA Unión Rawson                   Peñarol, Belén, K
CS Desamparados                        0-1      Gutiérrez SC                      El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 16
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 2-2      Club Unión Aconquija              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  2-0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Unión Rawson                        1-1      CS Desamparados                   Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
CD Maipú                               2-1      AA Estudiantes                    Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Gutiérrez SC                           0-1      CA Huracán Las Heras              General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Round 17
[Dec 6, Wed]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0-0      Gutiérrez SC                      Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-0      CA Unión Rawson                   General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0-1      AA Estudiantes                    Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Unión Aconquija                   1-1      CD Maipú                          Peñarol, Belén, K
CS Desamparados                        2-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 18
[Dec 10, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1-0      Club Unión Aconquija              Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0-1      CA Huracán Las Heras              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Unión Rawson                        2-3      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
CD Maipú                               2-1      CS Desamparados                   Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Gutiérrez SC                           0-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualifying to)
 1.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             18  11  7  0  28-  9  40  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 2.AA Estudiantes                    18  10  3  5  27- 13  33  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 3.CS Desamparados                   18   8  4  6  19- 11  28  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 4.CD Maipú                          18   7  5  6  23- 22  26  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 5.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 18   6  8  4  17- 16  26  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 6.CA Huracán Las Heras              18   4 10  4  14- 18  22  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 7.CA San Lorenzo de Alem            18   5  5  8  12- 18  20  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 8.CA Unión Rawson                   18   4  5  9  15- 25  17  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 9.Gutiérrez SC                      18   2  7  9  14- 24  13  (Revalidation)
10.Club Unión Aconquija              18   1 10  7   7- 20  13  (Revalidation)
Group 3
Round 1
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               2-1      CA Douglas Haig                   Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2-0      CA Paraná                         Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Libertad                            1-0      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CS Belgrano                            2-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               0-0      Sportivo AC                       Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 2
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Paraná                              0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Sportivo AC                            1-3      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        2-1      CD Libertad                       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   0-2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               5-2      CS Belgrano                       Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 3
[Sep 29, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               1-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Libertad                            1-3      Sportivo AC                       Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CS Belgrano                            3-2      CA Paraná                         Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1-1      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Sep 30, Sat]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            5-0      CA Douglas Haig                   Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Round 4
[Oct 3, Tue]
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   0-0      CA Paraná                         Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Oct 4, Wed]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               0-1      CS Belgrano                       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Douglas Haig                        1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               0-0      CD Libertad                       Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Round 5
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Paraná                              1-2      CA Douglas Haig                   Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Libertad                            2-6      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CS Belgrano                            0-0      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2-0      Sportivo AC                       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 6
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               4-1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Douglas Haig                        3-1      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CD Libertad                            1-1      CS Belgrano                       Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               2-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            2-0      CA Paraná                         La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Round 7
[Oct 19, Thu]
CA Paraná                              1-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   0-0      Sportivo AC                       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1-0      CD Libertad                       Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            1-1      CA Douglas Haig                   Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 3-0      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 8
[Oct 25, Wed]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               1-0      CA Paraná                         Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-2      CS Belgrano                       Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Libertad                            2-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               2-2      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Oct 26, Thu]
Sportivo AC                            0-0      CA Douglas Haig                   La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Round 9
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Paraná                              1-0      CD Libertad                       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   1-1      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CS Belgrano                            4-0      Sportivo AC                       Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2-2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 22, Wed]
CA Douglas Haig                        1-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Round 10
[Nov 3, Fri]
Sportivo AC                            1-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Douglas Haig                        1-2      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              0-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   3-0      CD Libertad                       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 3-1      CS Belgrano                       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 11
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               1-0      Sportivo AC                       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            3-0      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Libertad                            1-2      CA Douglas Haig                   Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CS Belgrano                            3-0      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2-1      CA Paraná                         Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 12
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        0-2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              2-2      CS Belgrano                       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               2-2      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Nov 13, Mon]
Sportivo AC                            2-1      CD Libertad                       La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Round 13
[Nov 18, Sat]
CA Paraná                              1-1      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CD Libertad                            4-0      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 4-3      CA Douglas Haig                   Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 19, Sun]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1-1      Sportivo AC                       Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
[Nov 20, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            0-0      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Round 14
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               6-1      CD Libertad                       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Sportivo AC                            1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Douglas Haig                        2-1      CA Paraná                         Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   2-1      CS Belgrano                       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 15
[Nov 29, Wed]
CA Paraná                              1-0      Sportivo AC                       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   2-0      CA Douglas Haig                   Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-0      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            3-0      CD Libertad                       Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 3-0      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 16
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               4-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Douglas Haig                        4-1      CS Belgrano                       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CD Libertad                            3-1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-0      CA Paraná                         Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            2-2      CA Unión (Sunchales)              La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Round 17
[Dec 7, Thu]
CA Douglas Haig                        2-2      Sportivo AC                       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              1-1      CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   2-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CS Belgrano                            0-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 3-1      CD Libertad                       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 18
[Dec 11, Mon]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)               1-2      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2-2      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Libertad                            0-1      CA Paraná                         Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-1      CA Douglas Haig                   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            2-0      CS Belgrano                       La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualifying to)
 1.CA Central Córdoba (SDE)          18   9  6  3  35- 19  33  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 2.CS Belgrano                       18   7  6  5  27- 23  27  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 3.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       18   6  8  4  23- 16  26  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 4.CA Unión (Sunchales)              18   6  8  4  20- 19  26  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 5.CA Douglas Haig                   18   7  5  6  26- 28  26  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 6.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            18   7  4  7  29- 24  25  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 7.Sportivo AC                       18   5  8  5  17- 19  23  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 8.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          18   4 10  4  20- 25  22  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 9.CA Paraná                         18   3  7  8  13- 20  16  (Revalidation)
10.CD Libertad                       18   4  2 12  19- 36  14  (Revalidation)
Group 4
Round 1
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-1      CA Sarmiento                      Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              0-1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CD Mandiyú                             0-0      Club Crucero del Norte            José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-0      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
CS Patria                              2-2      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 2
[Sep 23, Sat]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 1-1      CD Mandiyú                        Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[Sep 24, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           3-1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-0      CS Patria                         Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Round 3
[Sep 29, Fri]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-2      CA Sarmiento                      Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-0      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              0-1      Club Crucero del Norte            Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CD Mandiyú                             1-1      Centro Juventud Antoniana         José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
CS Patria                              2-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 4
[Oct 4, Wed]
CA Sarmiento                           0-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
CD Mandiyú                             0-1      CS Patria                         José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-2      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 3-0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[Oct 31, Tue]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-2      CA Chaco For Ever                 Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Round 5
[Oct 8, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-1      CD Mandiyú                        Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-0      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2-3      Centro Juventud Antoniana         abandoned at 0-0 in 45m HT, remaining 45m on Oct 9, Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CS Patria                              1-3      CA Sarmiento                      Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 6
[Oct 12, Thu]
CA Chaco For Ever                      0-0      CS Patria                         Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
[Oct 14, Sat]
CD Mandiyú                             0-1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Club Crucero del Norte                 2-3      CA Sarmiento                      Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 1-2      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[Oct 15, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Round 7
[Oct 19, Thu]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           1-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0-0      CD Mandiyú                        Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              1-2      CA Chaco For Ever                 Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CS Patria                              0-2      Club Crucero del Norte            Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 8
[Oct 24, Tue]
CA Chaco For Ever                      2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2-2      CS Patria                         Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CD Mandiyú                             1-2      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0-1      CA Sarmiento                      Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 0-1      Club Crucero del Norte            Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Round 9
[Oct 28, Sat]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Club Crucero del Norte                 2-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           1-0      CD Mandiyú                        Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS Patria                              2-3      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 10
[Nov 4, Sat]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                3-1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2-0      CS Patria                         Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 0-0      CD Mandiyú                        Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           0-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 1-1      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Round 11
[Nov 10, Fri]
CA Chaco For Ever                      0-0      Club Crucero del Norte            abandoned at 0-0 in 33m at JA García, Resistencia, H; remaining 57m on Jan 17 at Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Nov 11, Sat]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              0-0      CA Sarmiento                      Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CD Mandiyú                             2-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
CS Patria                              1-1      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 12
[Nov 15, Wed]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-0      CS Patria                         Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2-1      CD Mandiyú                        Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 0-0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 0-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Round 13
[Nov 19, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0-1      CA Sarmiento                      Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Chaco For Ever                      0-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     4-2      Club Crucero del Norte            Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2-0      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CS Patria                              4-1      CD Mandiyú                        Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 14
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Sarmiento                           4-2      CS Patria                         Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 5-1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 0-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[Nov 25, Sat]
CD Mandiyú                             1-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Round 15
[Nov 28, Tue]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           1-1      Club Crucero del Norte            Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Nov 29, Wed]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              4-1      CD Mandiyú                        Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CS Patria                              0-1      CA Chaco For Ever                 Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 16
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Chaco For Ever                      2-1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
CD Mandiyú                             1-2      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 4-2      CS Patria                         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 0-1      CA Sarmiento                      Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Round 17
[Dec 6, Wed]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                2-1      CD Mandiyú                        Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           2-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-3      CA Chaco For Ever                 Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-2      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS Patria                              2-1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 18
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      3-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              1-3      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      Club Crucero del Norte            Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 1-0      CS Patria                         Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[Dec 11, Mon]
CD Mandiyú                             2-0      CA Sarmiento                      José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualifying to)
 1.CA Sarmiento                      18  10  7  1  25- 13  37  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 2.CA Chaco For Ever                 18   8  7  3  18- 10  31  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 3.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                18   7  8  3  22- 17  29  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 4.Club Crucero del Norte            18   7  7  4  25- 16  28  (Copa Argentina Group A - Second Phase)
 5.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           18   7  6  5  14- 17  27  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 6.Centro Juventud Antoniana         18   5  9  4  14- 15  24  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 7.CSyD San Jorge Juniors            18   5  5  8  15- 17  20  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 8.CS Patria                         18   4  4 10  21- 29  16  (Copa Argentina Group A - Revalidation)
 9.CD Mandiyú                        18   3  6  9  14- 23  15  (Revalidation)
10.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         18   3  3 12  17- 28  12  (Revalidation)


Fourth Level

Primera División "C"
Torneo Federal "B"

Primera División "C" 2017/2018

[2017/2018 First Division "C"]

Campeonato | Copa Argentina - Round of 64 qualification | Reducido | Relegation

Campeonato

Table #.Full Name 1.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 19 9 8 2 23- 13 35 (Libertad, B) 2.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 19 11 2 6 24- 17 35 (Zárate, B) 3.Club Luján Asociación Civil 19 9 6 4 23- 13 33 (Luján, B) 4.Club Atlético Central Córdoba 19 9 6 4 27- 19 33 (Rosario, S) 5.Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem Asociación 19 9 5 5 24- 15 32 (General Rodríguez, B) 6.Asoc. Social y Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 19 7 9 3 27- 21 30 (Caseros, B) 7.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil 19 8 6 5 19- 14 30 (Parque San Martín, B) 8.Club Sportivo Dock Sud 19 8 4 7 21- 17 28 (Dock Sud, B) 9.Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 19 7 5 7 20- 14 26 (Quilmes,B) 10.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil 19 7 5 7 20- 22 26 (Ituzaingó, B) 11.Cañuelas Fútbol Club 19 5 10 4 16- 10 25 (Cañuelas, B) 12.Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular Gral J. de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres 19 6 6 7 20- 21 24 (Ensenada, B) 13.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 19 6 6 7 18- 20 24 (Gregorio de Laferrere, B) 14.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio 19 5 7 7 11- 13 22 (San Nicolás, C) 15.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Italiano 19 4 9 6 20- 22 21 (Florida, B) 16.Club Social y Deportivo San Martín 19 6 3 10 12- 26 21 (Burzaco, B) 17.Club Sportivo Barracas 19 4 6 9 17- 31 18 (Barracas, C) 18.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 19 3 8 8 12- 28 17 (Berazategui, B) 19.Club Atlético Excursionistas 19 4 4 11 21- 26 16 (Belgrano, C) 20.Club El Porvenir 19 2 7 10 12- 25 13 (Gerli, B) Round 1 [Sep 2, Sat] CSyD Merlo 1-1 CA Excursionistas José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-0 CS Italiano Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-1 AD Berazategui Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B [Sep 3, Sun] CSyD San Martín 0-1 Club El Porvenir originally 2.0, awarded on Nov 24, Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B CD Armenio 1-0 Cañuelas FC Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CSCyD Laferrere 1-1 Club Luján Municipal, Luján, B CS Dock Sud 1-1 CA Ituzaingó De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Sep 6, Wed] CS Barracas 0-2 CA Ferrocarril Midland León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C [Oct 4, Wed] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-2 CA Defensores Unidos 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 2 [Sep 9, Sat] CA Excursionistas 1-1 CD Armenio Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CS Italiano 1-1 CS Dock Sud República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Club Luján 1-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Municipal, Luján, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 1-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Defensores Unidos 1-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B [Oct 4, Wed] AD Berazategui 0-1 CSyD San Martín Norman Lee, Berazategui, B [Sep 10, Sun] Cañuelas FC 2-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Sep 11, Mon] CSyD Merlo 1-1 CS Barracas José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Ituzaingó 1-0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Club El Porvenir 0-0 CSCyD Laferrere Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 3 [Sep 15, Fri] CSCyD Laferrere 0-1 AD Berazategui Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 CS Italiano Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0 CA Ituzaingó 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-0 Club El Porvenir Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CD Armenio 0-2 CSyD Merlo Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-1 CA Excursionistas Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CS Barracas 0-2 CA Defensores Unidos León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C [Sep 16, Sat] CS Dock Sud 1-0 Club Luján De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSyD San Martín 1-0 Cañuelas FC Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Sep 17, Sun] CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Round 4 [Sep 19, Tue] Club El Porvenir 1-3 CS Dock Sud Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Luján 1-0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Municipal, Luján, B CD Armenio 2-1 CS Barracas Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Sep 20, Wed] CS Italiano 2-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Merlo 0-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B AD Berazategui 1-4 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Ituzaingó 1-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Cañuelas FC 0-0 CSCyD Laferrere Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-3 CA Defensores Unidos Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 4-0 CSyD San Martín Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Round 5 [Sep 24, Sun] CS Dock Sud 2-0 AD Berazategui De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-0 CA Ituzaingó Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 0-1 Club El Porvenir Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-0 Cañuelas FC Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Barracas 2-2 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C [Sep 25, Mon] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-0 CS Italiano Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CSyD San Martín 0-2 CSyD Merlo Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-0 CD Armenio Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-1 CA Excursionistas abandoned at 1-1 in 45m HT, remaining 45m on Sep 26, Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Sep 26, Tue] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0 Club Luján 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 6 [Sep 29, Fri] Club El Porvenir 0-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 2-1 CA Defensores Unidos República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Sep 30, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-2 CS Barracas Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Excursionistas 1-2 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Cañuelas FC 1-0 CS Dock Sud Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Oct 1, Sun] CD Armenio 0-0 CSyD San Martín Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B AD Berazategui 3-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Norman Lee, Berazategui, B [Oct 2, Mon] CSyD Merlo 3-1 CSCyD Laferrere José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Club Luján 0-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Municipal, Luján, B CA Ituzaingó 0-2 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 7 [Oct 7, Sat] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-0 CSyD Merlo Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 1-2 CS Italiano Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CS Dock Sud 2-0 CA Excursionistas De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Oct 8, Sun] CSyD San Martín 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B CS Barracas 2-0 CA Ituzaingó León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CSCyD Laferrere 1-0 CD Armenio Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Oct 9, Mon] CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-1 Club El Porvenir Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-1 AD Berazategui 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Cañuelas FC Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-4 Club Luján Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Round 8 [Oct 13, Fri] Club Luján 2-2 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Municipal, Luján, B CS Italiano 0-1 CA Ituzaingó República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Cañuelas FC 4-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B AD Berazategui 0-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CD Armenio 3-1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Oct 14, Sat] Club El Porvenir 0-1 CA Defensores Unidos Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 3-0 CSCyD Laferrere Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Excursionistas 0-4 CA Argentino de Quilmes Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C [Oct 15, Sun] CSyD San Martín 2-0 CS Barracas Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B CSyD Merlo 1-0 CS Dock Sud José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 9 [Oct 17, Tue] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 1-0 Club El Porvenir Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Ituzaingó 2-1 Club Luján Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Oct 18, Wed] CA Ferrocarril Midland 0-2 Cañuelas FC Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2-1 CA Excursionistas 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-0 CSyD San Martín Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CA Defensores Unidos 5-0 AD Berazategui Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CS Dock Sud 0-2 CD Armenio De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CS Barracas 1-4 CS Italiano León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 CSyD Merlo Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Round 10 [Oct 28, Sat] Club El Porvenir 0-1 CA Ituzaingó Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CA Excursionistas 0-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C [Oct 29, Sun] Cañuelas FC 0-1 CA Defensores Unidos Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 CS Dock Sud Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CD Armenio 0-2 CA Argentino de Quilmes Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Oct 30, Mon] Club Luján 1-1 CS Italiano Municipal, Luján, B CSyD Merlo 0-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Oct 31, Tue] CSCyD Laferrere 0-0 CS Barracas Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B AD Berazategui 0-4 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CSyD San Martín 1-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 11 [Nov 3, Fri] CA Argentino de Quilmes 3-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 CSyD Merlo Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-1 CD Armenio 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Nov 4, Sat] CA Ituzaingó 4-1 AD Berazategui Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-0 CA Excursionistas Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CS Italiano 2-2 Club El Porvenir República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Nov 5, Sun] CS Barracas 0-2 Club Luján León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CS Dock Sud 2-0 CSyD San Martín De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 1-2 Cañuelas FC Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-0 CSCyD Laferrere Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Round 12 [Nov 7, Tue] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CD Armenio 0-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CSyD Merlo 2-0 CA Defensores Unidos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Nov 8, Wed] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 4-0 CS Barracas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Cañuelas FC 0-0 CA Ituzaingó Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CA Excursionistas 0-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CSyD San Martín 0-3 CA Argentino de Quilmes Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B AD Berazategui 1-1 CS Italiano Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club El Porvenir 0-1 Club Luján Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-1 CS Dock Sud Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 13 [Nov 11, Sat] CS Dock Sud 0-3 CDyM Leandro N. Alem De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CS Barracas 3-0 Club El Porvenir León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Defensores Unidos 1-0 CD Armenio Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 3-0 CSyD Merlo Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S [Nov 12, Sun] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 CSCyD Laferrere Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Ituzaingó 1-3 CA Excursionistas Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Club Luján 0-0 AD Berazategui Municipal, Luján, B CS Italiano 1-1 Cañuelas FC República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Nov 13, Mon] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2-0 CSyD San Martín 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 14 [Nov 17, Fri] Cañuelas FC 0-0 Club Luján Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CS Dock Sud 2-0 CS Barracas De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Nov 19, Sun] CA Excursionistas 2-0 CS Italiano Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CSCyD Laferrere 3-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CD Armenio 0-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Nov 20, Mon] CSyD San Martín 1-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B AD Berazategui 1-1 Club El Porvenir Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 CA Defensores Unidos Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B [Nov 21, Tue] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Nov 22, Wed] CSyD Merlo 2-1 CA Ituzaingó José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 15 [Nov 25, Sat] CA Ituzaingó 1-0 CD Armenio Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-0 CSyD San Martín Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 3-2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S [Nov 27, Mon] CS Barracas 0-0 AD Berazategui León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 CSCyD Laferrere Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 CS Dock Sud Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CS Italiano 1-0 CSyD Merlo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Club Luján 1-0 CA Excursionistas Municipal, Luján, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 3-1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Nov 28, Tue] Club El Porvenir 1-1 Cañuelas FC Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 16 [Dec 1, Fri] CS Dock Sud 0-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSyD San Martín 1-2 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B CD Armenio 0-0 CS Italiano Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-0 CA Defensores Unidos Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Dec 2, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-2 CA Ituzaingó Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CSyD Merlo 0-1 Club Luján José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Cañuelas FC 0-0 AD Berazategui Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 0-1 CS Barracas Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Excursionistas 4-1 Club El Porvenir Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Round 17 [Dec 5, Tue] CS Barracas 2-2 Cañuelas FC León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Luján 2-1 CD Armenio Municipal, Luján, B CA Ituzaingó 1-3 CSyD San Martín Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CS Italiano 0-2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-2 CS Dock Sud Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Dec 6, Wed] AD Berazategui 1-1 CA Excursionistas Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-2 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club El Porvenir 2-3 CSyD Merlo Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 1-0 CSCyD Laferrere Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Round 18 [Dec 9, Sat] CSyD Merlo 0-0 AD Berazategui José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CD Armenio 0-0 Club El Porvenir Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Dec 10, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 3-1 Club Luján Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B [Dec 11, Mon] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 4-0 CS Barracas 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-3 CA Ituzaingó Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Dec 12, Tue] CSyD San Martín 1-0 CS Italiano Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B CS Dock Sud 2-0 CA Defensores Unidos De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Feb 1, Thu] CA Excursionistas 1-1 Cañuelas FC Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Round 19 [Jan 26, Fri] CA Ituzaingó 0-1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Jan 27, Sat] Cañuelas FC 0-1 CSyD Merlo Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 3-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B [Jan 28, Sun] AD Berazategui 1-0 CD Armenio Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club El Porvenir 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 2-2 CSCyD Laferrere República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 2-1 CS Dock Sud Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Luján 4-0 CSyD San Martín Municipal, Luján, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B [Jan 29, Mon] CS Barracas 2-0 CA Excursionistas León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C

Copa Argentina – Round of 64 Qualification

#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P Qualification to 1.CA Ferrocarril Midland 19 9 8 2 23- 13 35 Copa Argentina - Round of 64 2.CA Defensores Unidos 19 11 2 6 24- 17 35 Copa Argentina - Round of 64 3.Club Luján 19 9 6 4 23- 13 33 Copa Argentina - Round of 64 4.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 19 9 6 4 27- 19 33 Copa Argentina - Round of 64 5.CDyM Leandro N. Alem 19 9 5 5 24- 15 32 6.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 19 7 9 3 27- 21 30 7.CSyD Merlo 19 8 6 5 19- 14 30 8.CS Dock Sud 19 8 4 7 21- 17 28 9.CA Argentino de Quilmes 19 7 5 7 20- 14 26 10.CA Ituzaingó 19 7 5 7 20- 22 26 11.Cañuelas FC 19 5 10 4 16- 10 25 12.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 19 6 6 7 20- 21 24 13.CSCyD Laferrere 19 6 6 7 18- 20 24 14.CD Armenio 19 5 7 7 11- 13 22 15.CS Italiano 19 4 9 6 20- 22 21 16.CSyD San Martín 19 6 3 10 12- 26 21 17.CS Barracas 19 4 6 9 17- 31 18 18.AD Berazategui 19 3 8 8 12- 28 17 19.CA Excursionistas 19 4 4 11 21- 26 16 20.Club El Porvenir 19 2 7 10 12- 25 13

Reducido

Torneo reducido por el segundo ascenso [Reduced Tournament for second promotion] Quarter-finals:

Relegation

Relegation table Points average of the last four seasons (2015, 2016, 2016/2017, and, 2017/2018)): points / matches played. The goal average in the four seasons used as tie-breaker only to define position, but not relegation.

Torneo Federal “B” 2017

[2017 Federal Tournament “B”]
Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].
Non-official table.
  1.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros                     24  18  5  1  41- 10  59  (Luján, B)
  2.Club Sportivo General San Martín                                                 24  15  4  5  44- 17  49  (Formosa, P)
  3.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo                                   24  14  7  3  49- 24  49  (Viedma, R)
  4.Club Atlético Central Norte                                                      24  15  4  5  37- 17  49  (Salta, A)
  5.Club Atlético San Jorge Mutual y Social                                          24  14  6  4  37- 22  48  (San Jorge, S)
  6.Club Atlético Güemes                                                             20  15  2  3  31- 11  47  (Santiago del Estero, G)
  7.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                                                  24  15  1  8  37- 18  46  (Córdoba, X)
  8.Club Atlético Independiente                                                      22  12  7  3  34- 20  43  (Chivilcoy, B)
  9.Club Atlético Pellegrini                                                         22  13  4  5  34- 20  43  (Salta, A)
 10.Racing Atletic Club                                                              22  11  8  3  33- 21  41  (Olavarría, B)
 11.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Rincón                                           22  11  7  4  43- 16  40  (Rincón de los Sauces, Q)
 12.Club Huracán                                                                     22  10 10  2  35- 20  40  (San Rafael, M)
 13.Club Atlético Ibdependiente de San Cayetano                                      20  12  4  4  35- 21  40  (San Cayetano, B)
 14.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud                                                     24  11  7  6  32- 18  40  (Olavarría, B)
 15.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                                            22  11  7  4  28- 19  40  (Formosa, P)
 16.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento                          22  12  4  6  26- 17  40  (Leones, X)
 17.Club Sportivo Peñarol                                                            24  11  7  6  27- 19  40  (Chimbas, J)
 18.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense                                                22  11  6  5  37- 19  39  (Colón, E)
 19.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club                                                  16  12  2  2  41-  9  38  (Río Gallegos, Z)
 20.Círculo Deportivo                                                                20  11  5  4  36- 17  38  (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
 21.Club Atlético Talleres                                                           20  10  8  2  21- 11  38  (Perico, Y)
 22.Club Atlético Kimberley                                                          18  10  5  3  31- 20  35  (Mar del Plata, B)
 23.Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros                                             20   9  8  3  25- 18  35  (Monte Caseros, M)
 24.Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia                                               20   9  7  4  30- 17  34  (Venado Tuerto, S)
 25.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono                                                   20   9  7  4  24- 21  34  (Rivadavia, J)
 26.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                           20  10  4  6  23- 21  34  (Paraná, E)
 27.Club Atlético Juventud                                                           20   8  9  3  28- 16  33  (Pergamino, B)
 28.Club Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno                                             18  10  3  5  31- 24  33  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 29.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga                                                20  10  3  7  28- 21  33  (Paso de los Libres, W)
 30.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán                                                     20   9  6  5  24- 17  33  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 31.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield                                                    20   9  6  5  22- 15  33  (San Ramón, G)
 32.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública                                                18   9  6  3  21- 16  33  (Bragado, B)
 33.Club Atlético Argentinos del Norte                                               18   9  5  4  29- 21  32  (Salta, A)
 34.Club Sportivo Baradero                                                           20   9  5  6  28- 21  32  (Baradero, B)
 35.Club Bella Vista Soc. Civil                                                      18   9  5  4  27- 22  32  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 36.Club Atlético Huracán                                                            16   8  7  1  27- 12  31  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 37.Club Atlético Peñaflor                                                           18   9  4  5  26- 20  31  (La Puntilla, J)
 38.Racing Club de Trelew                                                            18   8  6  4  35- 21  30  (Trelew, U)
 39.Centro Recreativo Infantil Barrio Aeropuerto                                     18   8  6  4  24- 17  30  (La Plata, B)
 40.Club Deportivo Independiente                                                     18   9  3  6  27- 24  30  (Río Colorado, R)
 41.Atlético Club San Martín                                                         18   8  5  5  17-  9  29  (San Martín, M)
 42.Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones                                           18   8  5  5  25- 19  29  (Mercedes, W)
 43.Club Defensores de Salto                                                         18   8  5  5  22- 16  29  (Salto, B)
 44.Club Atlético Libertad                                                           18   8  5  5  20- 14  29  (Concordia, E)
 45.Club Atlético Resistencia Central                                                20   6 11  3  27- 22  29  (Resistencia, H)
 46.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre                                                    18   8  5  5  32- 29  29  (Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S)
 47.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Comercio                                         18   8  5  5  26- 26  29  (Santa Sylvina, H)
 48.Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club                                                   18   9  2  7  23- 26  29  (Concordia, E)
 49.Club Atlético Argentinos                                                         18   9  2  7  19- 24  29  (25 de Mayo, B)
 50.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo                                         18   8  4  6  25- 20  28  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
 51.Club Deportivo Aguilares                                                         18   7  7  4  25- 20  28  (Aguilares, T)
 52.Club Sportivo San Martín                                                         18   8  4  6  22- 18  28  (Rodeo, J)
 53.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur                                     18   8  4  6  28- 26  28  (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
 54.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                                                         18   7  6  5  28- 21  27  (Rafaela, S)
 55.Municipalidad de Puerto Gral. San Martín                                         18   6  9  3  25- 18  27  (Cullen, S)
 56.Club Atlético Policial                                                           18   8  3  7  23- 18  27  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 57.General Rojo Unión Deportiva                                                     18   7  6  5  20- 19  27  (General Rojo, B)
 58.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva        14   8  2  4  19- 10  26  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 59.Club Sportivo Ben Hur                                                            18   7  5  6  24- 17  26  (Rafaela, S)
 60.Club Atlético y Social Argentino del Norte                                       18   6  8  4  21- 15  26  (Clorinda, P)
 61.Sport Club Pacífico de General Alvear                                            18   7  5  6  25- 20  26  (General Alvear, M)
 62.Sportivo Ferroviario                                                             18   6  8  4  28- 26  26  (Corrientes, W)
 63.Club Atlético Laguna Blanca                                                      18   8  2  8  20- 18  26  (Laguna Blanca, P)
 64.Club Atlético Huracán                                                            18   6  7  5  27- 19  25  (Ingeniero White, B)
 65.Huracán Football Club                                                            18   6  7  5  23- 20  25  (Goya, W)
 66.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana                                                  18   5 10  3  24- 22  25  (Fontana, H)
 67.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                          18   6  7  5  18- 17  25  (La Banda, G)
 68.Club Atlético Mitre                                                              18   6  7  5  18- 18  25  (Salta, A)
 69.Club Social, Cultural y Atlético Progreso                                        18   7  4  7  25- 28  25  (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
 70.Club Atlético Germinal                                                           18   7  4  7  23- 26  25  (Rawson, U)
 71.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás                                                     18   6  6  6  35- 28  24  (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
 72.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas                                                18   5  9  4  17- 14  24  (Río Cuarto, X)
 73.Concepción Fútbol Club                                                           18   6  6  6  25- 23  24  (Concepción, T)
 74.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros                                                18   6  6  6  17- 16  24  (Morteros, X)
 75.Club Social Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir                                     18   6  6  6  18- 18  24  (San Clemente del Tuyú, B)
 76.Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera                                         18   7  3  8  23- 24  24  (Chimbas, J)
 77.Club Atlético Arsenal                                                            18   6  6  6  17- 19  24  (Viale, E)
 78.Club Embajadores de Olavarría                                                    18   7  3  8  22- 27  24  (Olavarría, B)
 79.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                                      12   7  2  3  25- 12  23  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 80.Club Los Cachorros                                                               18   6  5  7  24- 19  23  (Salta, A)
 81.Club Atlético Villa Elisa                                                        18   6  5  7  27- 23  23  (Villa Elisa, E)
 82.Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen                                 18   6  5  7  22- 21  23  (Hipólito Yrigoyen, A)
 83.Club Atlético Almirante Brown                                                    18   6  5  7  21- 23  23  (Lules, T)
 84.Club Sportivo Bella Vista                                                        18   6  5  7  18- 20  23  (Bella Vista, T)
 85.Club Social y Deportivo San Francisco Bancario                                   18   6  5  7  18- 20  23  (Lib. Gral. San Martín, Y)
 86.Club Atlético Almirante Brown                                                    18   6  5  7  15- 17  23  (Malagueño, X)
 87.Club Atlético Alumni                                                             18   7  2  9  19- 22  23  (Villa María, X)
 88.Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré                                                    18   7  2  9  24- 29  23  (Ferré, B)
 89.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Libertad                                        18   7  2  9  21- 29  23  (Formosa, P)
 90.Club Atlético Las Palmas                                                         18   6  4  8  22- 20  22  (Córdoba, X)
 91.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                           18   6  4  8  31- 31  22  (Colón, B)
 92.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Camioneros Río Grande                           14   7  1  6  17- 17  22  (Río Grande, V)
 93.Club Deportivo Rodeo del Medio                                                   18   5  7  6  23- 25  22  (Rodeo del Medio, M)
 94.Club Atlético 1° de Mayo                                                         18   6  4  8  25- 28  22  (Formosa, P)
 95.Club Atlético Central Argentino                                                  18   6  4  8  19- 24  22  (La Banda, G)
 96.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                                                    18   5  7  6  15- 27  22  (Coronel Baigorria, X)
 97.Club Atlético Palmira                                                            18   5  6  7  25- 26  21  (Palmira, M)
 98.Club Atlético Colón Junior                                                       18   5  6  7  21- 22  21  (San Juan, J)
 99.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors                                                  18   5  6  7  20- 23  21  (Los Berros, J)
100.Club Atlético Juventud Alinaza                                                   18   5  6  7  15- 18  21  (Santa Lucía, J)
101.Club Comercio Central Unidos Asociación Civil                                    18   6  3  9  16- 25  21  (Santiago del Estero, G)
102.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil                                                 18   6  3  9  24- 35  21  (Salto, B)
103.Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida                                           18   5  5  8  28- 30  20  (Charata, H)
104.Club Atlético Defensores de Vilelas                                              18   5  5  8  21- 23  20  (Puerto Vilelas, H)
105.Club Atlético Unión Santiago                                                     18   5  5  8  20- 22  20  (Santiago del Estero, G)
106.Club Jorge Newbery                                                               18   5  5  8  17- 19  20  (Villa Mercedes, D)
107.Club Atlético Liniers                                                            18   5  5  8  21- 25  20  (Bahía Blanca, B)
108.Asociación Civil Instituto Deportivo Santiago                                    18   5  5  8  17- 21  20  (Santiago del Estero, G)
109.Racing Fútbol Club                                                               18   6  2 10  19- 25  20  (Balcarce, B)
110.Club Deportivo Defensores de Esquiú                                              18   5  5  8  22- 30  20  (San José de Piedra Blanca, K)
111.Andes Foot Ball Club                                                             18   5  5  8  19- 29  20  (General Alvear, M)
112.Club Independiente de Tandil                                                     18   4  7  7  22- 22  19  (Tandil, B)
113.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys                                                18   4  7  7  15- 18  19  (Santa Rosa, L)
114.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca                        18   5  4  9  22- 27  19  (Las Flores, B)
115.Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol                                                  18   4  7  7  18- 23  19  (Córdoba, X)
116.Club Deportivo Tabacal                                                           18   4  7  7  16- 23  19  (El Tabacal, A)
117.Andino Sport Club                                                                18   5  4  9  15- 22  19  (La Rioja, F)
118.Club Social y Deportivo Villalonga                                               18   5  4  9  23- 31  19  (Villalonga, B)
119.Club Atlético Central Goya                                                       18   5  4  9  20- 28  19  (Goya, W)
120.Club Tiro Federal                                                                18   5  4  9  21- 30  19  (Bahía Blanca, B)
121.Unión Fútbol Club                                                                18   4  7  7  11- 22  19  (Totoras, S)
122.Club Atlético Sportsman                                                          18   5  4  9  20- 34  19  (Carmen de Areco, B)
123.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Amalia                                            18   3  9  6  13- 14  18  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
124.Club Sportivo San Lorenzo                                                        18   4  6  8  18- 22  18  (Rodeo, J)
125.Club Atlético Villa Alvear                                                       18   4  6  8  16- 20  18  (Resistencia, H)
126.Club Mercedes                                                                    18   4  6  8  20- 26  18  (Mercedes, B)
127.Club Atlético Baradero                                                           18   4  6  8  18- 24  18  (Baradero, B)
128.Viamonte Fútbol Club                                                             18   4  6  8  17- 24  18  (Los Toldos, B)
129.Club Social y Deportivo La Libertad                                              18   3  9  6  22- 30  18  (La Libertad, M)
130.Asociación Civil Club General Belgrano                                           18   5  3 10  20- 30  18  (Santa Rosa, L)
131.Asociación Atlética Banda Norte                                                  18   5  3 10  11- 21  18  (Río Cuarto, X)
132.Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino                                             18   5  3 10  12- 24  18  (Rosario, S)
133.Club Atlético El Linqueño                                                        18   4  5  9  23- 29  17  (Lincoln, B)
134.Club Atlético Pacífico Asoc. Civil                                               18   4  5  9  18- 25  17  (Neuquén, Q)
135.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia                                                 18   3  8  7  15- 23  17  (Lastenia, T)
136.Luján Sport Club                                                                 18   4  5  9  14- 26  17  (Luján de Cuyo, M)
137.Club Atlético Huracán                                                            18   4  5  9  18- 31  17  (Montecarlo, N)
138.Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club                                                    18   3  7  8  17- 23  16  (Santa Fe, S)
139.ADIP Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Platense                                      18   4  4 10  18- 25  16  (La Plata, B)
140.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                                                  18   4  4 10  15- 25  16  (Campo Largo, H)
141.Viale Foot Ball Club                                                             18   3  7  8  12- 22  16  (Viale, E)
142.Club Jorge Newbery                                                               18   5  1 12  12- 27  16  (Junín, B)
143.Club Deportivo El León                                                           18   3  6  9  18- 30  15  (General Madariaga, B)
144.Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Unión Rosario (A.D.I.U.R.)                         18   4  3 11  15- 28  15  (Rosario, S)
145.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria                                                 12   3  5  4  14- 14  14  (Río Grande, V)
146.Asociación Civil Cultural y Deportiva Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo              12   4  2  6  13- 17  14  (Ushuaia, V)
147.Club Atlético Trinidad                                                           18   3  5 10  15- 26  14  (Villa Krause, J)
148.Club Everton y Biblioteca Popular Mario L. Sureda                                18   3  5 10  11- 22  14  (La Plata, B)
149.Club Atlético Norberto de la Riestra                                             18   4  2 12  19- 37  14  (Norberto de la Riestra, B)
150.Club Atlético Huracán                                                            18   3  5 10  17- 35  14  (Las Breñas, H)
151.Club Atlético Colegiales                                                         18   3  5 10  15- 33  14  (Concordia, E)
152.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy                                18   1 10  7  13- 25  13  (San Pedro, Y)
153.Asociación Deportiva La Amistad                                                  18   3  4 11  14- 40  13  (Cipolletti, R)
154.Club Atlético San Antonio                                                        18   2  6 10  15- 33  12  (Ranchillos, T)
155.Asociación Deportiva, Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors                          12   3  2  7  13- 25  11  (Caleta Olivia, Z)
156.Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon                                                18   1  8  9  25- 38  11  (Venado Tuerto, S)
157.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado                                                18   1  6 11  10- 27   9  (Fraile Pintado, Y)
158.Asociación Deportiva, Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo                               18   1  1 16  13- 47   4  (25 de Mayo, L)
159.Club Atlético Soc. y Dep. Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia                        12   1  0 11   9- 33   3  (Caleta Olivia, Z)
160.Asociación Club Independiente de San Julián de Santa Cruz                        12   0  1 11   6- 41   1  (Puerto San Julián, Z)

Qualifying stage 1
Patagonian region
First phase - Groups A & B
Group A
Round 1
[Jul 16, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         7-0      AC Independiente de San Julián    Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
[Aug 10, Thu]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            0-0      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
Round 2
[Jul 23, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         0-2      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             1-1      AA Boxing Club                    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande
Round 3
[Jul 30, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         3-0      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      2-1      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Bye
AC Independiente de San Julián
Round 4
[Aug 5, Sat]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            1-0      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
[Aug 6, Sun]
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             4-0      AC Independiente de San Julián    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
AA Boxing Club
Round 5
[Aug 20, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         1-2      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Francisco Pancho Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
[Sep 13, Wed]
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      1-2      AA Boxing Club                    Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Bye
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)
Round 6
[Aug 27, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         0-7      AA Boxing Club                    Francisco Pancho Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             2-1      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
Round 7
[Sep 3, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2-0      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      2-1      AC Independiente de San Julián    Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Bye
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande
Round 8
[Sep 9, Sat]
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             1-1      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
[Sep 10, Sun]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            0-1      AA Boxing Club                    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
AC Independiente de San Julián
Round 9
[Sep 17, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         1-1      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Francisco Pancho Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      1-2      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Bye
AA Boxing Club
Round 10
[Sep 24, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2-0      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            4-2      AC Independiente de San Julián    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)
Round 11
[Oct 1, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         5-0      AC Independiente de San Julián    Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            2-0      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
Round 12
[Oct 8, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         1-3      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Francisco Pancho Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             1-3      AA Boxing Club                    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande
Round 13
[Oct 15, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2-0      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      1-1      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Bye
AC Independiente de San Julián
Round 14
[Oct 28, Sat]
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             2-0      AC Independiente de San Julián    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            3-0      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Bye
AA Boxing Club
Round 15
[Nov 3, Fri]
AC Independiente de San Julián         0-2      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
[Nov 5, Sun]
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      0-2      AA Boxing Club                    Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Bye
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)
  1.AA Boxing Club                    12  11  1  0  37-  3  34  (Second Phase)
  2.CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       12   7  1  4  17- 12  22  (Second Phase)
  3.CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 12   4  2  6  13- 17  14
  4.CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        12   3  5  4  14- 14  14
  5.AC Independiente de San Julián    12   0  1 11   6- 41   1  (Relegated to Federal C)
Group B
Round 1
[Jul 15, Sat]
CAI                                    0-0      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Jul 16, Sun]
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  2-1      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Bye
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)
Round 2
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1-1      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      1-5      CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)  Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Bye
CAI
Round 3
[Jul 30, Sun]
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  0-3      CAI                               Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)       1-1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia
Round 4
[Aug 5, Sat]
CAI                                    1-0      CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)  Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        2-1      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors
Round 5
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)       2-1      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      0-1      CAI                               Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Bye
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Round 6
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        0-0      CAI                               Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      0-4      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Bye
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)
Round 7
[Sep 3, Sun]
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  1-1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)       4-1      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
CAI
Round 8
[Sep 9, Sat]
CAI                                    3-2      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        2-1      CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)  Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia
Round 9
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)       1-0      CAI                               La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      0-1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Bye
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors
Round 10
[Sep 23, Sat]
CAI                                    5-0      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Sep 24, Sun]
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  0-3      CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)  Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Bye
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Round 11
[Oct 1, Sun]
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  2-0      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
CAI                                    1-2      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)
Round 12
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        7-0      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      3-4      CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)  Deportivo, Las Heras, Z
Bye
CAI
Round 13
[Oct 14, Sat]
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  0-1      CAI                               Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
[Oct 16, Mon]
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)       0-0      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia
Round 14
[Oct 28, Sat]
CAI                                    2-1      CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)  Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        3-0      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors
Round 15
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)       3-0      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      2-0      CAI                               Deportivo, Las Heras, Z
Bye
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
  1.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   12   6  6  0  20-  6  24  (Second Phase)
  2.CAI                               12   7  2  3  17-  8  23  (Second Phase)
  3.CA Jorge Newbery (Cm. Rivadavia)  12   7  2  3  25- 12  23
  4.ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             12   3  2  7  13- 25  11
  5.CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia 12   1  0 11   9- 33   3
Second phase - Groups A & B
First legs
[Nov 12, Sun]
CAI                                    2-1      AA Boxing Club                    Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            0-1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Second legs
[Nov 19, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                    [4]  1-0 [2]  CAI                               Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        4-0      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
  1.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    2   2  0  0   5-  0   6  (Final stage)
  2.AA Boxing Club                     2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Final stage)
  3.CAI                                2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
  4.CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        2   0  0  2   0-  5   0
Group C
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3-3      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       1-2      AD La Amistad                     Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
CA Germinal                            0-2      Racing Club de Trelew             El Fortín, Rawson, U
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        1-0      CD Cruz del Sur                   Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       1-0      CA Pacífico                       Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      3-2      CA Germinal                       Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Pacífico                            0-2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       2-0      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Racing Club de Trelew                  1-0      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
[Oct 20, Fri]
AD La Amistad                          1-3      CD Cruz del Sur                   La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
Round 3
[Jul 23, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-0      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       0-2      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
CA Germinal                            3-0      CA Pacífico                       El Fortín, Rawson, U
CD Cruz del Sur                        1-1      Racing Club de Trelew             Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        1-0      AD La Amistad                     Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      3-0      CD Cruz del Sur                   Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  8-3      AD La Amistad                     Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
[Jul 30, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3-0      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Pacífico                            3-0      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       1-0      CA Germinal                       Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 5
[Aug 6, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          1-1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       0-3      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
CA Germinal                            1-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 El Fortín, Rawson, U
CD Cruz del Sur                        1-1      CA Pacífico                       Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        1-0      Racing Club de Trelew             Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Round 6
[Aug 20, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      6-1      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            2-2      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   El Fortín, Rawson, U
CA Pacífico                            0-0      AD La Amistad                     Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       1-2      CD Cruz del Sur                   Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2-1      Racing Club de Trelew             Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        3-1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
[Aug 27, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          0-3      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       2-3      CA Germinal                       Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
CD Cruz del Sur                        0-2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Racing Club de Trelew                  4-0      CA Pacífico                       Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 8
[Sep 3, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      4-0      AD La Amistad                     Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            1-1      CD Cruz del Sur                   El Fortín, Rawson, U
CA Pacífico                            1-0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       1-1      Racing Club de Trelew             Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Sep 6, Wed]
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       1-3      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
Round 9
[Sep 10, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          0-3      CA Germinal                       La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CD Cruz del Sur                        6-1      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        3-1      CA Pacífico                       Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      3-0      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  2-2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
[Sep 17, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          1-0      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CA Pacífico                            0-0      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Cruz del Sur                        3-2      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Racing Club de Trelew                  0-0      CA Germinal                       Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 11
[Sep 23, Sat]
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        0-3      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
[Sep 24, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3-2      CA Pacífico                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       2-0      Racing Club de Trelew             Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
CA Germinal                            2-1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 El Fortín, Rawson, U
CD Cruz del Sur                        2-1      AD La Amistad                     Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Round 12
[Oct 1, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          0-2      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CA Pacífico                            3-0      CA Germinal                       Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       4-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      4-1      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  3-0      CD Cruz del Sur                   Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 13
[Oct 8, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          1-1      Racing Club de Trelew             La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       0-0      CA Pacífico                       Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
CA Germinal                            2-2      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  El Fortín, Rawson, U
CD Cruz del Sur                        1-0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        1-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Round 14
[Oct 14, Sat]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2-1      AD La Amistad                     Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
[Oct 15, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2-0      CA Germinal                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Pacífico                            4-2      CD Cruz del Sur                   Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       4-0      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Racing Club de Trelew                  3-0      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 15
[Oct 29, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          3-2      CA Pacífico                       La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       1-2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
CD Cruz del Sur                        1-1      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        3-0      CA Germinal                       Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Racing Club de Trelew                  1-1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 16
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Germinal                            2-1      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  El Fortín, Rawson, U
CA Pacífico                            1-2      Racing Club de Trelew             Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       5-0      AD La Amistad                     Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2-1      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
[Nov 5, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3-1      CD Cruz del Sur                   Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Round 17
[Nov 12, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          0-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CD Cruz del Sur                        3-0      CA Germinal                       Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Independiente (Río Colorado)        4-2      ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      1-0      CA Pacífico                       Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  3-2      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 18
[Nov 19, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      4-2      Racing Club de Trelew             Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
ADSyC 25 de Mayo                       0-1      CD Cruz del Sur                   Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
CA Germinal                            2-0      AD La Amistad                     El Fortín, Rawson, U
CA Pacífico                            0-0      CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       5-0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
  1.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 18  11  4  3  39- 20  37  (Final stage)
  2.CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  18  10  4  4  38- 13  34  (Final stage)
  3.CSyD J. J. Moreno                 18  10  3  5  31- 24  33
  4.Racing Club de Trelew             18   8  6  4  35- 21  30
  5.CD Independiente (Río Colorado)   18   9  3  6  27- 24  30
  6.CD Cruz del Sur                   18   8  4  6  28- 26  28
  7.CA Germinal                       18   7  4  7  23- 26  25
  8.CA Pacífico                       18   4  5  9  18- 25  17
  9.AD La Amistad                     18   3  4 11  14- 40  13
 10.ADSyC 25 de Mayo                  18   1  1 16  13- 47   4  (Relegated to Federal C)
South Pampas Region
Group A
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           4-0      Club Bella Vista                  Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
Club General Belgrano                  1-3      ACA All Boys                      Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        2-1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
[Jul 9, Sun]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2-1      Racing AC (Olavarría)             Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Jul 11, Tue]
CA Liniers                             3-2      Club Tiro Federal                 Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 2
[Jul 14, Fri]
Club Bella Vista                       2-0      FC Ferro Carril Sud               La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Liniers                             1-1      CSyD Villalonga                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jul 16, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           0-1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Club Tiro Federal                      0-4      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  1-1      Club General Belgrano             José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0-0      Club Tiro Federal                 Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1-0      CA Liniers                        Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          1-2      Racing AC (Olavarría)             José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Club General Belgrano                  0-2      Club Bella Vista                  Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        0-1      ACA All Boys                      Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Round 4
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           3-1      CSyD Villalonga                   Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
CA Liniers                             1-1      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Bella Vista                       2-1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Tiro Federal                      3-1      Club General Belgrano             Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  1-1      ACA All Boys                      José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Round 5
[Aug 5, Sat]
ACA All Boys                           1-0      Club Bella Vista                  Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          2-3      Club Tiro Federal                 Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
[Aug 6, Sun]
Club General Belgrano                  1-1      CA Liniers                        Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        2-5      Racing AC (Olavarría)             Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    1-1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
Club Tiro Federal                      3-2      ACA All Boys                      Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2-0      CSyD Villalonga                   Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           3-2      Club General Belgrano             Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
CA Liniers                             0-2      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Bella Vista                       3-1      Racing AC (Olavarría)             La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          1-0      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
Club General Belgrano                  2-1      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
[Aug 27, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           0-0      CA Liniers                        Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        1-1      Club Bella Vista                  Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  1-0      Club Tiro Federal                 José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Round 8
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1-1      ACA All Boys                      Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
CA Liniers                             1-2      Racing AC (Olavarría)             Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club General Belgrano                  2-1      CSyD Villalonga                   Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Club Tiro Federal                      2-1      Club Bella Vista                  Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0-1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  2-1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           1-1      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          2-1      Club General Belgrano             Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
[Sep 12, Tue]
Club Bella Vista                       3-2      CA Liniers                        La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Villalonga                        0-0      Club Tiro Federal                 Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
ACA All Boys                           0-1      Club General Belgrano             Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          1-4      CSyD Villalonga                   Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
Club Tiro Federal                      0-3      CA Liniers                        Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
Club Bella Vista                       1-1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  1-2      FC Ferro Carril Sud               José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Round 11
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1-0      Club Tiro Federal                 Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    3-0      Club Bella Vista                  Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          2-0      ACA All Boys                      Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
Club General Belgrano                  0-2      Racing AC (Olavarría)             Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        1-3      CA Liniers                        Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Round 12
[Oct 1, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           0-2      CSyD Villalonga                   Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CA Liniers                             2-2      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Bella Vista                       2-1      Club General Belgrano             La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Tiro Federal                      1-1      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  1-1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
ACA All Boys                           0-0      Racing AC (Olavarría)             Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          0-0      Club Bella Vista                  Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
Club General Belgrano                  2-2      Club Tiro Federal                 Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        1-1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2-0      CA Liniers                        Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Round 14
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Liniers                             1-0      Club General Belgrano             Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Bella Vista                       1-1      ACA All Boys                      La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  3-1      CSyD Villalonga                   José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1-2      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
Club Tiro Federal                      3-0      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 15
[Oct 28, Sat]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          4-1      CA Liniers                        Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
Club General Belgrano                  2-1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
[Oct 29, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           3-0      Club Tiro Federal                 Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        0-2      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  2-2      Club Bella Vista                  José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Round 16
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1-1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Liniers                             2-0      ACA All Boys                      Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Bella Vista                       4-1      CSyD Villalonga                   La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Tiro Federal                      1-2      Racing AC (Olavarría)             Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    1-0      Club General Belgrano             Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  2-0      CA Liniers                        José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           1-1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Club Bella Vista                       2-1      Club Tiro Federal                 La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Villalonga                        3-1      Club General Belgrano             Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          0-5      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Round 18
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           0-1      Racing AC (Olavarría)             Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
CA Liniers                             0-1      Club Bella Vista                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club General Belgrano                  2-1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Club Tiro Federal                      0-2      CSyD Villalonga                   Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    1-0      ACA All Boys                      Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
  1.FC Ferro Carril Sud               18  10  5  3  27- 12  35  (Final stage)
  2.Racing AC (Olavarría)             18  10  5  3  30- 19  35  (Final stage)
  3.Club Bella Vista                  18   9  5  4  27- 22  32
  4.CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      18   6  7  5  27- 19  25
  5.Club Embajadores de Olavarría     18   7  3  8  22- 27  24
  6.CA Liniers                        18   5  5  8  21- 25  20
  7.CSyD Villalonga                   18   5  4  9  23- 31  19
  8.ACA All Boys                      18   4  7  7  15- 18  19
  9.Club Tiro Federal                 18   5  4  9  21- 30  19
 10.Club General Belgrano             18   5  3 10  20- 30  18  (Relegated to Federal C)
Group B
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Argentinos                          1-2      CA Norberto de la Riestra         El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CD El León                             1-1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           1-1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Racing FC                              0-1      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
[Jul 9, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           4-0      Círculo Deportivo                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Round 2
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Argentinos                          1-3      Racing FC                         El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       2-2      CA Kimberley                      Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CA Norberto de la Riestra              1-3      Club Independiente de Tandil      Juan Carlos Quino López, Norberto de la Riestra, B
Círculo Deportivo                      4-0      CD El León                        Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               0-0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Round 3
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           2-1      CA Norberto de la Riestra         José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CD El León                             0-1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           2-0      CA Argentinos                     Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      1-2      Círculo Deportivo                 15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Racing FC                              0-1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Round 4
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Argentinos                          0-0      CA Kimberley                      El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1-2      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CA Norberto de la Riestra              4-1      CD El León                        Juan Carlos Quino López, Norberto de la Riestra, B
Círculo Deportivo                      2-0      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           1-1      Racing FC                         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 5
[Aug 5, Sat]
CSDyC El Porvenir                      2-1      CA Norberto de la Riestra         15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           1-1      Club Independiente de Tandil      José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CD El León                             3-1      CA Argentinos                     Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               0-2      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Racing FC                              1-0      Círculo Deportivo                 Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Round 6
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Argentinos                          1-0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       0-0      Círculo Deportivo                 Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CA Kimberley                           0-1      Racing FC                         José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CA Norberto de la Riestra              1-1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Juan Carlos Quino López, Norberto de la Riestra, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           0-0      CD El León                        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 7
[Aug 27, Sun]
CD El León                             1-1      CA Kimberley                      Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
Círculo Deportivo                      3-1      CA Norberto de la Riestra         Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      0-1      Club Independiente de Tandil      15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               0-1      CA Argentinos                     Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Racing FC                              1-2      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Round 8
[Sep 1, Fri]
CA Argentinos                          4-1      Círculo Deportivo                 El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
[Sep 5, Tue]
CA Kimberley                           2-0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Norberto de la Riestra              1-4      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Juan Carlos Quino López, Norberto de la Riestra, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           2-0      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Sep 6, Wed]
CD El León                             1-2      Racing FC                         Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
CSDyC El Porvenir                      1-1      CD El León                        15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1-1      CA Argentinos                     Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1-0      Club Independiente de Tandil      Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               2-1      CA Kimberley                      Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Racing FC                              4-0      CA Norberto de la Riestra         Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               4-2      CD El León                        Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1-0      Club Independiente de Tandil      Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CA Norberto de la Riestra              0-1      CA Argentinos                     abandoned at 0-1 in 88m, score stood on Oct 5, Juan Carlos Quino López, Norberto de la Riestra, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0-0      CA Kimberley                      Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      2-1      Racing FC                         15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Round 11
[Sep 23, Sat]
CD El León                             0-1      Círculo Deportivo                 Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      2-1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           4-2      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           2-3      CA Norberto de la Riestra         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Racing FC                              1-2      CA Argentinos                     Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Round 12
[Sep 29, Fri]
CA Norberto de la Riestra              1-2      CA Kimberley                      Juan Carlos Quino López, Norberto de la Riestra, B
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       5-0      CD El León                        Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               2-2      Racing FC                         Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Argentinos                          1-0      Club Independiente de Tandil      El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0-0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               1-2      Círculo Deportivo                 Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           2-1      CA Argentinos                     José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CD El León                             3-0      CA Norberto de la Riestra         Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      0-1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Racing FC                              1-0      Club Independiente de Tandil      Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Round 14
[Oct 13, Fri]
CA Argentinos                          1-0      CD El León                        El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CA Norberto de la Riestra              0-0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Pedernales, Pedernales, B
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       2-1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
[Oct 15, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                      4-0      Racing FC                         Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           1-2      CA Kimberley                      Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 15
[Oct 26, Thu]
Racing FC                              1-2      CA Kimberley                      Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
[Oct 27, Fri]
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               3-1      CA Norberto de la Riestra         Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
CD El León                             1-1      Club Independiente de Tandil      Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
Círculo Deportivo                      5-1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      0-1      CA Argentinos                     15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Round 16
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Argentinos                          2-1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CA Kimberley                           2-1      CD El León                        José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CA Norberto de la Riestra              0-1      Círculo Deportivo                 Pedernales, Pedernales, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       3-0      Racing FC                         Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           3-3      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 17
[Nov 10, Fri]
Círculo Deportivo                      7-0      CA Argentinos                     Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       4-1      CA Norberto de la Riestra         Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               2-1      Club Independiente de Tandil      Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CSDyC El Porvenir                      3-1      CA Kimberley                      15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Racing FC                              0-2      CD El León                        Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Round 18
[Nov 17, Fri]
CA Argentinos                          0-1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CA Kimberley                           3-2      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Nov 18, Sat]
CA Norberto de la Riestra              1-0      Racing FC                         Pedernales, Pedernales, B
CD El León                             1-1      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
Club Independiente de Tandil           3-3      Círculo Deportivo                 Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
   1.Círculo Deportivo                 18  11  4  3  36- 16  37  (Final stage)
   2.CA Independiente de San Cayetano  18  11  4  3  34- 19  37  (Final stage)
   3.CA Kimberley                      18  10  5  3  31- 20  35
   4.CA Argentinos                     18   9  2  7  19- 24  29
   5.CSDyC El Porvenir                 18   6  6  6  18- 18  24
   6.Racing FC                         18   6  2 10  19- 25  20
   7.Club Independiente de Tandil      18   4  7  7  22- 22  19
   8.CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          18   5  4  9  22- 27  19
   9.CD El León                        18   3  6  9  18- 30  15
  10.CA Norberto de la Riestra         18   4  2 12  19- 37  14  (Relegated to Federal C)
North Pampas Region
Group A
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
Bragado CyBP                           2-1      CA El Linqueño                    Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             0-1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Viamonte FC                            2-2      ADIP                              José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Jul 12, Wed]
Club Everton                           0-0      CRIBA                             Nueva Alianza, Melchor Romero, B
Club Mercedes                          0-2      CASyD Camioneros                  De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2-0      Club Everton                      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Jul 16, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           0-0      Viamonte FC                       Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA El Linqueño                         0-1      Club Mercedes                     Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           2-1      ADIP                              Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CRIBA                                  1-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        CRIBA, La Plata, B
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
ADIP                                   0-1      CRIBA                             El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
Club Everton                           0-0      CA El Linqueño                    Francisco Antonio "Pancho" Varallo, La Plata, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             1-2      CASyD Camioneros                  El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Club Mercedes                          1-2      Bragado CyBP                      De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Viamonte FC                            0-2      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2-1      ADIP                              Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Mercedes                          1-1      Viamonte FC                       De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           1-0      Club Everton                      Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA El Linqueño                         4-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CRIBA                                  0-1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      CRIBA, La Plata, B
Round 5
[Aug 5, Sat]
ADIP                                   1-0      CA El Linqueño                    El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
Viamonte FC                            2-1      CRIBA                             José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           0-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Club Everton                           2-4      Club Mercedes                     Francisco Antonio "Pancho" Varallo, La Plata, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             1-2      Bragado CyBP                      El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       3-0      CRIBA                             Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           1-0      ADIP                              Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA El Linqueño                         1-4      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Club Everton                           0-1      Viamonte FC                       Francisco Antonio "Pancho" Varallo, La Plata, B
Club Mercedes                          1-2      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
ADIP                                   0-1      Club Mercedes                     El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           2-1      Bragado CyBP                      Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             2-0      Club Everton                      El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
CRIBA                                  3-0      CA El Linqueño                    CRIBA, La Plata, B
Viamonte FC                            0-1      CASyD Camioneros                  José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
Round 8
[Sep 3, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           3-3      CRIBA                             Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA El Linqueño                         1-3      CASyD Camioneros                  Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Club Everton                           1-0      ADIP                              CRIBA, La Plata, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             1-0      Viamonte FC                       El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Club Mercedes                          0-2      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
ADIP                                   3-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
[Sep 12, Tue]
CASyD Camioneros                       2-1      Bragado CyBP                      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CRIBA                                  3-1      Club Mercedes                     CRIBA, La Plata, B
[Sep 13, Wed]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           1-0      Club Everton                      Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Viamonte FC                            2-1      CA El Linqueño                    José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
ADIP                                   3-2      Viamonte FC                       El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
CASyD Camioneros                       1-0      Club Mercedes                     Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         1-1      Bragado CyBP                      Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           2-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CRIBA                                  2-0      Club Everton                      CRIBA, La Plata, B
Round 11
[Sep 24, Sun]
Club Everton                           0-3      CASyD Camioneros                  Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             1-2      CRIBA                             El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Club Mercedes                          2-2      CA El Linqueño                    De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Viamonte FC                            1-2      Bragado CyBP                      José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Sep 25, Mon]
ADIP                                   3-3      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           2-1      Club Mercedes                     Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA El Linqueño                         3-1      Club Everton                      Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           3-1      Viamonte FC                       Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CRIBA                                  1-0      ADIP                              CRIBA, La Plata, B
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
Club Everton                           0-0      Bragado CyBP                      Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Viamonte FC                            2-2      Club Mercedes                     José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
ADIP                                   0-4      CASyD Camioneros                  Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           3-2      CRIBA                             Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             2-1      CA El Linqueño                    El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Round 14
[Oct 14, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2-1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Mercedes                          1-0      Club Everton                      De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CRIBA                                  1-1      Viamonte FC                       CRIBA, La Plata, B
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         2-1      ADIP                              Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
[Oct 23, Mon]
Bragado CyBP                           1-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
Round 15
[Oct 28, Sat]
ADIP                                   0-0      Bragado CyBP                      El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           2-2      CA El Linqueño                    Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             1-1      Club Mercedes                     El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Viamonte FC                            1-1      Club Everton                      José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Oct 30, Mon]
CRIBA                                  0-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Round 16
[Nov 4, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2-0      Viamonte FC                       Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Everton                           3-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           1-1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA El Linqueño                         1-1      CRIBA                             Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Club Mercedes                          1-2      ADIP                              De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           1-1      Club Mercedes                     Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CASyD Camioneros                       3-2      CA El Linqueño                    Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
ADIP                                   1-1      Club Everton                      El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
Viamonte FC                            1-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Nov 24, Fri]
CRIBA                                  2-0      Bragado CyBP                      CRIBA, La Plata, B
Round 18
[Nov 19, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           1-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
Club Mercedes                          1-1      CRIBA                             De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Nov 21, Tue]
CA El Linqueño                         1-0      Viamonte FC                       Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Club Everton                           2-0      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             1-0      ADIP                              El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
   1.CASyD Camioneros                  18  15  2  1  34-  8  47  (Final stage)
   2.CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      18  11  5  2  31- 17  38  (Final stage)
   3.Bragado CyBP                      18   9  6  3  21- 16  33
   4.CRIBA                             18   8  6  4  24- 17  30
   5.Club Mercedes                     18   4  6  8  20- 26  18
   6.Viamonte FC                       18   4  6  8  17- 24  18
   7.CA El Linqueño                    18   4  5  9  23- 29  17
   8.ADIP                              18   4  4 10  18- 25  16
   9.Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        18   5  1 12  12- 27  16
  10.Club Everton                      18   3  5 10  11- 22  14  (Relegated to Federal C)
Group B
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Sportsman                           2-0      CD Colonial Ferré                 Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
CS Barracas (Colón)                    0-0      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Plaza Mitre, Colón, B
General Rojo UD                        2-1      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Jul 9, Sun]
Club Defensores de Salto               1-1      Club Sports Salto                 Carlos Testa, Salto, B
[Jul 11, Tue]
Club Sportivo Baradero                 1-0      Club Atlético Baradero            Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Sportsman                           6-2      CS Barracas (Colón)               Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           1-1      Club Defensores de Salto          Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Jul 16, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      3-0      General Rojo UD                   Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Atlético Baradero                 1-1      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
Club Sports Salto                      0-1      Club Sportivo Baradero            Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 3
[Jul 21, Fri]
Club Sportivo Baradero                 1-1      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
[Jul 22, Sat]
General Rojo UD                        1-0      CA Sportsman                      José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                3-0      Club Sports Salto                 Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Defensores de Salto               2-1      CD Colonial Ferré                 Carlos Testa, Salto, B
CS Barracas (Colón)                    2-3      Club Atlético Baradero            Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           0-1      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Del Acuerdo Barrio Somisa, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Sportsman                           1-0      Club Defensores de Salto          Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      1-2      Club Sportivo Baradero            Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Sports Salto                      3-2      Club Atlético Baradero            Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
General Rojo UD                        0-0      CS Barracas (Colón)               José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Round 5
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                0-0      CD Colonial Ferré                 Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Baradero                 1-1      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
Club Defensores de Salto               2-1      General Rojo UD                   Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Club Sportivo Baradero                 4-1      CA Sportsman                      Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
CS Barracas (Colón)                    4-0      Club Sports Salto                 Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           5-2      Club Sports Salto                 Del Acuerdo Barrio Somisa, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
General Rojo UD                        0-0      Club Sportivo Baradero            José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Sportsman                           0-2      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      1-1      Club Atlético Baradero            Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Defensores de Salto               1-0      CS Barracas (Colón)               Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
Club Atlético Baradero                 0-0      CA Sportsman                      Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                1-2      General Rojo UD                   Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Sportivo Baradero                 2-1      Club Defensores de Salto          Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
Club Sports Salto                      0-3      CD Colonial Ferré                 Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
CS Barracas (Colón)                    2-2      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 8
[Sep 1, Fri]
Club Sportivo Baradero                 0-3      CS Barracas (Colón)               Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
[Sep 2, Sat]
General Rojo UD                        0-0      Club Atlético Baradero            José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Sportsman                           2-2      Club Sports Salto                 Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      1-0      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Defensores de Salto               0-1      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Round 9
[Sep 8, Fri]
Club Atlético Baradero                 1-1      Club Defensores de Salto          Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           5-0      CA Sportsman                      Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
CS Barracas (Colón)                    4-1      CD Colonial Ferré                 Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
[Sep 12, Tue]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                3-3      Club Sportivo Baradero            Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Sports Salto                      3-1      General Rojo UD                   Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
CD Colonial Ferré                      2-0      CA Sportsman                      Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           3-3      General Rojo UD                   Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                2-2      CS Barracas (Colón)               Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Baradero                 1-0      Club Sportivo Baradero            Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
Club Sports Salto                      0-0      Club Defensores de Salto          Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 11
[Sep 22, Fri]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                3-0      Club Atlético Baradero            Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
General Rojo UD                        2-0      CD Colonial Ferré                 José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Sep 23, Sat]
Club Sportivo Baradero                 3-0      Club Sports Salto                 Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
Club Defensores de Salto               3-2      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      Carlos Testa, Salto, B
CS Barracas (Colón)                    4-1      CA Sportsman                      Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           1-0      Club Sportivo Baradero            Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Sportsman                           1-1      General Rojo UD                   Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      2-1      Club Defensores de Salto          Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Atlético Baradero                 2-1      CS Barracas (Colón)               Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
Club Sports Salto                      1-2      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
Club Atlético Baradero                 2-1      Club Sports Salto                 Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                2-2      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Defensores de Salto               4-0      CA Sportsman                      Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Club Sportivo Baradero                 1-2      CD Colonial Ferré                 Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
CS Barracas (Colón)                    1-4      General Rojo UD                   Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 14
[Oct 14, Sat]
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           2-1      Club Atlético Baradero            Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Sportsman                           1-3      Club Sportivo Baradero            Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      0-3      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Colonial, Ferré, B
General Rojo UD                        0-0      Club Defensores de Salto          José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Oct 17, Tue]
Club Sports Salto                      0-1      CS Barracas (Colón)               Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 15
[Oct 27, Fri]
Club Sports Salto                      4-2      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                0-0      CA Sportsman                      Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Baradero                 2-3      CD Colonial Ferré                 Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
Club Sportivo Baradero                 2-1      General Rojo UD                   Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
CS Barracas (Colón)                    1-2      Club Defensores de Salto          Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 16
[Nov 4, Sat]
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           3-1      CS Barracas (Colón)               Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Sportsman                           2-1      Club Atlético Baradero            Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      2-3      Club Sports Salto                 Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Defensores de Salto               1-0      Club Sportivo Baradero            Carlos Testa, Salto, B
General Rojo UD                        1-0      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
Club Belgrano de San Nicolás           3-1      CD Colonial Ferré                 Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Atlético Baradero                 0-1      General Rojo UD                   Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B
Club Sports Salto                      2-1      CA Sportsman                      Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
CS Barracas (Colón)                    0-3      Club Sportivo Baradero            Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
[Nov 13, Mon]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                2-1      Club Defensores de Salto          Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Round 18
[Nov 18, Sat]
CA Sportsman                           2-1      Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      1-3      CS Barracas (Colón)               Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Defensores de Salto               1-0      Club Atlético Baradero            Carlos Testa, Salto, B
General Rojo UD                        0-2      Club Sports Salto                 José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Nov 19, Sun]
Club Sportivo Baradero                 1-1      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
   1.CA Juventud (Pergamino)           18   8  8  2  27- 14  32  (Final stage)
   2.Club Sportivo Baradero            18   9  4  5  27- 18  31  (Final stage)
   3.Club Defensores de Salto          18   8  5  5  22- 16  29
   4.General Rojo UD                   18   7  6  5  20- 19  27
   5.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás      18   6  6  6  35- 28  24
   6.CD Colonial Ferré                 18   7  2  9  24- 29  23
   7.CS Barracas (Colón)               18   6  4  8  31- 31  22
   8.Club Sports Salto                 18   6  3  9  24- 35  21
   9.CA Sportsman                      18   5  4  9  20- 34  19
  10.Club Atlético Baradero            18   4  6  8  18- 24  18  (Relegated to Federal C)
Center Region
Group A
Round 1
[Jul 7, Fri]
Andino SC                              0-0      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-2      CA Güemes                         Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Policial                            2-2      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Unión Santiago                      3-0      CA Central Argentino              Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Comercio Central Unidos           1-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 2
[Jul 14, Fri]
CA Güemes                              1-0      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         1-0      CA Policial                       Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
CD Defensores de Esquiú                2-1      Andino SC                         Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                2-1      CA Unión Santiago                 Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-1      CA Central Argentino              Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 3
[Jul 23, Sun]
Andino SC                              1-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Central Argentino                   1-1      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Policial                            3-1      CA Güemes                         Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Unión Santiago                      1-0      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Comercio Central Unidos           0-3      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
CD Defensores de Esquiú                2-2      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Güemes                              4-0      Andino SC                         Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         0-0      CA Unión Santiago                 Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
Club Comercio Central Unidos           1-0      CA Central Argentino              Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-0      CA Policial                       La Curva, La Banda, G
Round 5
[Aug 6, Sun]
Andino SC                              0-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Central Argentino                   1-0      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Policial                            6-1      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                0-2      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Unión Santiago                      0-1      CA Güemes                         Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 6
[Aug 18, Fri]
CA Güemes                              2-0      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         4-0      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Policial                            1-0      CA Central Argentino              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Club Comercio Central Unidos           1-1      Andino SC                         Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           3-1      CA Unión Santiago                 La Curva, La Banda, G
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Unión Santiago                      0-0      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
[Aug 27, Sun]
Andino SC                              0-1      CA Policial                       Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Central Argentino                   0-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                0-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CD Defensores de Esquiú                0-1      CA Güemes                         Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Round 8
[Sep 2, Sat]
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-1      CD Defensores de Esquiú           La Curva, La Banda, G
[Sep 3, Sun]
Andino SC                              2-3      CA Central Argentino              Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Güemes                              2-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Policial                            2-2      CA Unión Santiago                 Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Club Comercio Central Unidos           1-3      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
CD Defensores de Esquiú                1-0      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         5-1      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                1-0      CA Policial                       Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Central Argentino                   0-2      CA Güemes                         Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Unión Santiago                      0-1      Andino SC                         oginally 1-1, awarded 0-1 on Sep 21, Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 10
[Sep 15, Fri]
CA Güemes                              1-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         2-0      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Central Argentino                   2-2      CA Unión Santiago                 Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                2-0      Andino SC                         Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CD Defensores de Esquiú                1-0      CA Policial                       Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Round 11
[Sep 24, Sun]
Andino SC                              0-2      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Central Argentino                   2-1      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Policial                            3-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Unión Santiago                      2-1      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Comercio Central Unidos           0-1      CA Güemes                         Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         1-0      Andino SC                         Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Güemes                              0-1      CA Policial                       Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                1-0      CA Central Argentino              Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CD Defensores de Esquiú                1-1      CA Unión Santiago                 Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-0      Club Comercio Central Unidos      La Curva, La Banda, G
Round 13
[Oct 8, Sun]
Andino SC                              2-2      CA Güemes                         Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Central Argentino                   0-1      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Policial                            1-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                3-2      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Unión Santiago                      0-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 14
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         0-0      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
CD Defensores de Esquiú                1-3      CA Central Argentino              Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-2      Andino SC                         La Curva, La Banda, G
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Güemes                              2-1      CA Unión Santiago                 Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Comercio Central Unidos           3-0      CA Policial                       Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 15
[Oct 29, Sun]
Andino SC                              2-0      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Central Argentino                   3-1      CA Policial                       Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                0-1      CA Güemes                         Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Unión Santiago                      3-1      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Defensores de Esquiú                3-3      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Round 16
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Güemes                              3-1      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Policial                            1-0      Andino SC                         Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         1-0      CA Central Argentino              Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Comercio Central Unidos           2-1      CA Unión Santiago                 Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-0      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           La Curva, La Banda, G
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         0-0      CA Güemes                         Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Central Argentino                   2-1      Andino SC                         Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                2-2      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Unión Santiago                      2-1      CA Policial                       Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Defensores de Esquiú                2-1      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Round 18
[Nov 17, Fri]
CA Güemes                              4-1      CA Central Argentino              Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Nov 19, Sun]
Andino SC                              2-0      CA Unión Santiago                 Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Policial                            0-0      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Club Comercio Central Unidos           3-1      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           0-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    La Curva, La Banda, G
   1.CA Güemes                         18  14  2  2  30- 10  44  (Final stage)
   2.CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    18   8  6  4  20- 11  30  (Final stage)
   3.CA Policial                       18   8  3  7  23- 18  27
   4.CA Sarmiento (La Banda)           18   6  7  5  18- 17  25
   5.CA Central Argentino              18   6  4  8  19- 24  22
   6.Club Comercio Central Unidos      18   6  3  9  16- 25  21
   7.CA Unión Santiago                 18   5  5  8  20- 22  20
   8.CD Defensores de Esquiú           18   5  5  8  22- 30  20
   9.Instituto Deportivo Santiago      18   5  5  8  17- 21  20
  10.Andino SC                         18   5  4  9  15- 22  19  (Relegated to Federal C)
Group B
Round 1
[Jul 7, Fri]
CA Racing                              3-0      CA Argentino Peñarol              Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Las Palmas                          2-1      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1-1      AA Banda Norte                    La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       1-0      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
CSyB Atenas                            4-1      CA Alumni                         9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
AA Banda Norte                         0-1      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         1-0      CA Racing                         Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA Alumni                              2-1      CA Las Palmas                     Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Argentino Peñarol                   4-0      CAAByM Sarmiento                  El Trampero, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            1-1      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA Las Palmas                          0-0      CSyB Atenas                       Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Racing                              1-0      CA Alumni                         Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       3-1      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       1-0      AA Banda Norte                    Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      1-1      CA Argentino Peñarol              Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 4
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         1-0      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA Alumni                              1-1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Argentino Peñarol                   2-1      AA Banda Norte                    El Trampero, Córdoba, X
CA Las Palmas                          1-1      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            0-1      CA Racing                         9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 5
[Aug 5, Sat]
AA Banda Norte                         0-0      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Racing                              2-0      CA Las Palmas                     Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       0-0      CSyB Atenas                       La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       0-0      CA Argentino Peñarol              Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      2-0      CA Alumni                         Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 6
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         3-1      CA Argentino Peñarol              Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA Alumni                              2-0      AA Banda Norte                    Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Las Palmas                          1-2      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
CA Racing                              5-0      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            1-1      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       1-1      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
[Aug 27, Sun]
AA Banda Norte                         0-1      CSyB Atenas                       Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
CA Argentino Peñarol                   1-4      CA Alumni                         El Trampero, Córdoba, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1-0      CA Racing                         La Calderita, Leones, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      2-1      CA Las Palmas                     Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 8
[Sep 1, Fri]
CA Racing                              1-0      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Alumni                              0-1      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Las Palmas                          1-2      AA Banda Norte                    Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1-0      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  La Calderita, Leones, X
CSyB Atenas                            0-0      CA Argentino Peñarol              9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   1-1      CA Las Palmas                     El Trampero, Córdoba, X
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       1-0      CA Alumni                         Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
[Sep 10, Sun]
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      0-1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
[Sep 11, Mon]
AA Banda Norte                         2-1      CA Racing                         Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         0-0      CSyB Atenas                       Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
AA Banda Norte                         0-1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
CA Argentino Peñarol                   1-1      CA Racing                         El Trampero, Córdoba, X
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         0-2      CA Las Palmas                     abandoned at 1-2 in 90m+2, awarded 0-2 on Sep 28, Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA Alumni                              2-0      CSyB Atenas                       Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      2-2      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 11
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          2-0      CA Alumni                         Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
CA Racing                              2-1      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       0-0      CA Argentino Peñarol              La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       0-0      CSyB Atenas                       Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      3-0      AA Banda Norte                    Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   1-2      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros El Trampero, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            1-0      CA Las Palmas                     9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Oct 1, Sun]
AA Banda Norte                         1-0      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         0-1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Yamil Simes, Córdoba, X
CA Alumni                              0-1      CA Racing                         Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Round 13
[Oct 6, Fri]
AA Banda Norte                         1-0      CA Argentino Peñarol              Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
[Oct 7, Sat]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       4-0      CA Alumni                         La Calderita, Leones, X
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Racing                              4-1      CSyB Atenas                       Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       2-6      CA Las Palmas                     Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      0-0      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 14
[Oct 13, Fri]
CA Alumni                              1-1      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   4-0      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  El Trampero, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            1-2      CAAByM Sarmiento                  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Oct 16, Mon]
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         1-0      AA Banda Norte                    Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA Las Palmas                          1-0      CA Racing                         Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Round 15
[Oct 27, Fri]
AA Banda Norte                         1-2      CA Alumni                         Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      1-1      CSyB Atenas                       Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   0-2      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    El Trampero, Córdoba, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1-2      CA Las Palmas                     La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       2-0      CA Racing                         Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Round 16
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Racing                              1-0      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         2-2      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA Alumni                              0-1      CA Argentino Peñarol              Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Las Palmas                          0-1      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            1-1      AA Banda Norte                    9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 17
[Nov 10, Fri]
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      0-1      CA Racing                         Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
[Nov 11, Sat]
CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)       1-0      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
[Nov 12, Sun]
AA Banda Norte                         1-0      CA Las Palmas                     Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X
CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)         0-1      CA Alumni                         Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
[Nov 13, Mon]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   0-3      CSyB Atenas                       El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Round 18
[Nov 17, Fri]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       3-0      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros La Calderita, Leones, X
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Alumni                              3-0      CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Las Palmas                          1-1      CA Argentino Peñarol              Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
CA Racing                              3-0      AA Banda Norte                    Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            2-0      CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
   1.CA Racing                         18  12  1  5  27- 10  37  (Final stage)
   2.CAAByM Sarmiento                  18  10  4  4  22- 13  34  (Final stage)
   3.CSyB Atenas                       18   5  9  4  17- 14  24
   4.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 18   6  6  6  17- 16  24
   5.CA Almirante Brown (Malagueño)    18   6  5  7  15- 17  23
   6.CA Alumni                         18   7  2  9  19- 22  23
   7.CA Las Palmas                     18   6  4  8  22- 20  22
   8.CD Juventud Unida (C. Baigorria)  18   5  7  6  15- 27  22
   9.CA Argentino Peñarol              18   4  7  7  18- 23  19
  10.AA Banda Norte                    18   5  3 10  11- 21  18  (Relegated to Federal C)
Cuyo Region
Group A
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        3-2      CS Peñarol                        La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          1-1      CS Juan B. Del Bono               La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    1-0      CA Trinidad                       San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0-0      CA Peñaflor                       Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Martín                          2-1      CS San Lorenzo                    Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        1-1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    2-0      CA Juventud Alianza               Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
CS San Lorenzo                         1-1      CA Peñaflor                       San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Trinidad                            0-3      CS San Martín                     El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
CS Peñarol                             4-1      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        2-0      CS San Lorenzo                    Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Martín                          1-1      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          2-1      CA Colón Junior                   La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    0-0      CS Peñarol                        San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CA Peñaflor                            3-1      CA Trinidad                       Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Round 4
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        0-0      CA Juventud Alianza               La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          3-1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Trinidad                            1-1      CS San Lorenzo                    El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    2-1      CA Peñaflor                       Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
CS Peñarol                             0-1      CS San Martín                     Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 5
[Aug 5, Sat]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        2-2      CA Trinidad                       Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Lorenzo                         2-2      CS Juan B. Del Bono               San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    0-0      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CA Peñaflor                            0-1      CS Peñarol                        Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
CS San Martín                          3-1      CA Colón Junior                   Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        3-0      CA Peñaflor                       La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          1-0      CS San Martín                     La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    0-2      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    1-0      CA Trinidad                       Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
CS Peñarol                             1-0      CS San Lorenzo                    Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Peñaflor                            4-3      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0-1      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Lorenzo                         0-0      CA Colón Junior                   San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Trinidad                            1-1      CS Peñarol                        El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
CS San Martín                          1-0      CA Juventud Alianza               Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 8
[Sep 2, Sat]
CS San Martín                          4-1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        2-0      CA Trinidad                       La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          3-0      CS San Lorenzo                    La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    1-0      CA Peñaflor                       Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CS Peñarol                             0-0      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Trinidad                            2-1      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0-2      CS Peñarol                        Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Lorenzo                         1-2      CA Juventud Alianza               San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            0-1      CS San Martín                     not played, awarded 0-1 on Sep 19, Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    4-3      CA Colón Junior                   Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
Round 10
[Sep 15, Fri]
CS Peñarol                             1-1      CA Colón Junior                   Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Trinidad                            2-1      CA Juventud Alianza               El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    2-1      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
CS San Lorenzo                         0-0      CS San Martín                     San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            3-2      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Round 11
[Sep 23, Sat]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0-0      CA Colón Junior                   Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Martín                          2-2      CA Trinidad                       Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          0-1      CS Peñarol                        La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    4-0      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CA Peñaflor                            1-0      CS San Lorenzo                    Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        1-2      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Trinidad                            1-1      CA Peñaflor                       El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
CS San Lorenzo                         3-1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Oct 1, Sun]
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    1-0      CS San Martín                     Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
CS Peñarol                             1-0      CA Juventud Alianza               Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        2-1      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Lorenzo                         1-0      CA Trinidad                       San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    0-0      CA Colón Junior                   Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CA Peñaflor                            1-1      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
CS San Martín                          0-0      CS Peñarol                        Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 14
[Oct 13, Fri]
CS Peñarol                             1-2      CA Peñaflor                       Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        2-3      CS San Martín                     La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    1-0      CS San Lorenzo                    Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          1-1      CA Juventud Alianza               La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Trinidad                            0-1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
Round 15
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Trinidad                            1-2      CS Juan B. Del Bono               El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0-0      CA Juventud Alianza               Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Lorenzo                         1-1      CS Peñarol                        San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            2-0      CA Colón Junior                   Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
CS San Martín                          0-1      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 16
[Nov 3, Fri]
CS Peñarol                             1-0      CA Trinidad                       Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          0-1      CA Peñaflor                       La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    2-0      CS San Martín                     Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    0-0      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        2-1      CS San Lorenzo                    La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Peñaflor                            4-1      CA Juventud Alianza               Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        3-0      CS San Martín                     Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
CS San Lorenzo                         2-0      CA Independiente Villa Obrera     San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Trinidad                            1-0      CA Colón Junior                   El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    1-2      CS Peñarol                        Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
Round 18
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        1-0      CS Juan B. Del Bono               La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          2-1      CA Trinidad                       La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    2-4      CS San Lorenzo                    Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CS Peñarol                             3-2      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
CS San Martín                          1-2      CA Peñaflor                       Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
   1.CS Peñarol                        18   9  6  3  22- 13  33  (Final stage)
   2.CS Juan B. Del Bono               18   9  6  3  22- 18  33  (Final stage)
   3.CA Peñaflor                       18   9  4  5  26- 20  31
   4.CS San Martín                     18   8  4  6  22- 18  28
   5.CA Independiente Villa Obrera     18   7  3  8  23- 24  24
   6.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   18   5  6  7  20- 23  21
   7.CA Colón Junior                   18   5  6  7  21- 22  21
   8.CA Juventud Alianza               18   5  6  7  15- 18  21
   9.CS San Lorenzo                    18   4  6  8  18- 22  18
  10.CA Trinidad                       18   3  5 10  15- 26  14  (Relegated to Federal C)
Group B
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
Club Huracán                           2-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
CSyD Montecaseros                      1-1      CSyD La Libertad                  Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Jul 9, Sun]
AC San Martín                          1-0      CA Palmira                        Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CD Rodeo del Medio                     2-0      Luján SC                          Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          0-1      Andes FBC                         El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 2
[Jul 16, Sun]
Andes FBC                              0-0      Luján SC                          Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
CA Palmira                             1-1      CSyD Montecaseros                 José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Club Huracán                           2-2      CD Rodeo del Medio                Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      2-0      AC San Martín                     Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
CSyD La Libertad                       1-1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
CSyD Montecaseros                      0-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Jul 23, Sun]
AC San Martín                          0-1      Club Huracán                      Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CD Rodeo del Medio                     1-1      Andes FBC                         Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
Luján SC                               0-1      CSyD La Libertad                  Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          4-1      CA Palmira                        El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA Palmira                             0-1      Luján SC                          José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
CSyD La Libertad                       0-3      Andes FBC                         Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
[Jul 30, Sun]
AC San Martín                          0-1      CD Rodeo del Medio                Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Club Huracán                           2-0      CSyD Montecaseros                 Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      0-1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 5
[Aug 5, Sat]
Andes FBC                              2-3      CA Palmira                        Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
[Aug 6, Sun]
CD Rodeo del Medio                     1-1      CSyD La Libertad                  Manuel Gil, Rodeo del Medio, M
CSyD Montecaseros                      1-0      AC San Martín                     Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Luján SC                               3-1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          0-0      Club Huracán                      El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
CSyD Montecaseros                      4-1      CD Rodeo del Medio                Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Aug 20, Sun]
AC San Martín                          1-1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Palmira                             2-1      CSyD La Libertad                  José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Club Huracán                           4-1      Luján SC                          Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      3-1      Andes FBC                         Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1-2      CSyD Montecaseros                 El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
[Aug 27, Sun]
Andes FBC                              0-1      Club Huracán                      Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
CD Rodeo del Medio                     1-1      CA Palmira                        Manuel Gil, Rodeo del Medio, M
CSyD La Libertad                       3-2      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
Luján SC                               0-1      AC San Martín                     Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
Round 8
[Sep 2, Sat]
CSyD Montecaseros                      3-0      Luján SC                          Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Sep 3, Sun]
AC San Martín                          0-0      Andes FBC                         Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Club Huracán                           3-3      CSyD La Libertad                  Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      3-1      CA Palmira                        Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          3-0      CD Rodeo del Medio                El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
Luján SC                               0-1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Sep 10, Sun]
Andes FBC                              1-2      CSyD Montecaseros                 Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
CA Palmira                             2-2      Club Huracán                      José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
CSyD La Libertad                       0-1      AC San Martín                     Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
[Sep 11, Mon]
CD Rodeo del Medio                     1-2      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Manuel Gil, Rodeo del Medio, M
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
Andes FBC                              2-1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Palmira                             0-1      AC San Martín                     José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      1-1      Club Huracán                      Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
CSyD La Libertad                       1-1      CSyD Montecaseros                 Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
Luján SC                               2-1      CD Rodeo del Medio                Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
Round 11
[Sep 22, Fri]
CD Rodeo del Medio                     0-1      Club Huracán                      Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Sep 24, Sun]
AC San Martín                          0-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CSyD Montecaseros                      3-2      CA Palmira                        Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Luján SC                               0-0      Andes FBC                         Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Sep 25, Mon]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          4-1      CSyD La Libertad                  El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 12
[Oct 1, Sun]
Andes FBC                              3-2      CD Rodeo del Medio                Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
CA Palmira                             3-0      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Club Huracán                           0-1      AC San Martín                     Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      0-0      CSyD Montecaseros                 Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
CSyD La Libertad                       2-2      Luján SC                          Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
CD Rodeo del Medio                     1-1      AC San Martín                     Manuel Gil, Rodeo del Medio, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          2-1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
[Oct 8, Sun]
Andes FBC                              1-4      CSyD La Libertad                  Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
CSyD Montecaseros                      0-0      Club Huracán                      Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Luján SC                               0-3      CA Palmira                        abandoned at 0-3 in 90m+2, score stood on Oct 18, Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
Round 14
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Palmira                             1-1      Andes FBC                         José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
CSyD La Libertad                       1-1      CD Rodeo del Medio                Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
[Oct 15, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      0-0      Luján SC                          Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Oct 16, Mon]
AC San Martín                          0-0      CSyD Montecaseros                 Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Club Huracán                           1-1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Round 15
[Oct 28, Sat]
Andes FBC                              1-0      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
[Oct 29, Sun]
CD Rodeo del Medio                     3-0      CSyD Montecaseros                 Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CSyD La Libertad                       1-1      CA Palmira                        Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
Luján SC                               2-2      Club Huracán                      Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1-0      AC San Martín                     El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 16
[Nov 4, Sat]
CSyD Montecaseros                      1-1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Nov 5, Sun]
AC San Martín                          3-1      Luján SC                          Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Palmira                             1-1      CD Rodeo del Medio                José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Club Huracán                           5-0      Andes FBC                         Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      1-0      CSyD La Libertad                  Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Palmira                             2-1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
CSyD La Libertad                       1-1      Club Huracán                      Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
Luján SC                               0-1      CSyD Montecaseros                 originally 1-1, awarded 0-1 on Nov 15, Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Nov 12, Sun]
Andes FBC                              0-3      AC San Martín                     Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
[Nov 13, Mon]
CD Rodeo del Medio                     3-2      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Round 18
[Nov 17, Fri]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      0-1      CD Rodeo del Medio                Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 19, Sun]
AC San Martín                          4-0      CSyD La Libertad                  Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CSyD Montecaseros                      3-2      Andes FBC                         Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1-2      Luján SC                          El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
[Nov 20, Mon]
Club Huracán                           2-1      CA Palmira                        Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
   1.Club Huracán                      18   8  9  1  30- 15  33  (Final stage)
   2.CSyD Montecaseros                 18   8  8  2  23- 16  32  (Final stage)
   3.AC San Martín                     18   8  5  5  17-  9  29
   4.SC Pacífico de General Alvear     18   7  5  6  25- 20  26
   5.CD Rodeo del Medio                18   5  7  6  23- 25  22
   6.CA Palmira                        18   5  6  7  25- 26  21
   7.Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) 18   5  5  8  17- 19  20
   8.Andes FBC                         18   5  5  8  19- 29  20
   9.CSyD La Libertad                  18   3  9  6  22- 30  18
  10.Luján SC                          18   4  5  9  14- 26  17  (Relegated to Federal C)
North Region
Group A
Round 1
[Jul 7, Fri]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       0-0      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Pellegrini                          1-0      Club Los Cachorros                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        1-0      CD Tabacal                        La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA Talleres (Perico)                   0-0      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Jul 9, Sun]
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      0-3      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Round 2
[Jul 14, Fri]
CD Tabacal                             1-1      CA Pellegrini                     Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        2-0      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        2-2      CA Talleres (Perico)              Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Los Cachorros                     3-0      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      1-1      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 3
[Jul 21, Fri]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       2-0      CD Tabacal                        Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Pellegrini                          0-2      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Talleres (Perico)                   2-0      Club Los Cachorros                Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      1-1      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            1-1      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        1-0      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        1-1      CA Mitre (Salta)                  La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA Pellegrini                          3-0      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
CD Tabacal                             0-1      CA Talleres (Perico)              Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Club Los Cachorros                     6-0      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
Round 5
[Aug 4, Fri]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       1-2      CA Pellegrini                     Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Talleres (Perico)                   2-1      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      0-1      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            0-1      CD Tabacal                        Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      1-0      Club Los Cachorros                Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
CD Tabacal                             2-2      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        2-1      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA Mitre (Salta)                       0-0      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Pellegrini                          1-0      CA Talleres (Perico)              Julio “Mamita” Cáseres, Salta, A
Club Los Cachorros                     3-0      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Round 7
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Talleres (Perico)                   1-1      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        4-2      CD Tabacal                        Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      0-2      Club Los Cachorros                Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            0-1      CA Pellegrini                     Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      1-1      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 8
[Sep 1, Fri]
CD Tabacal                             1-0      Club Los Cachorros                Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        1-3      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA Mitre (Salta)                       1-2      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Pellegrini                          4-1      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Julio “Mamita” Cáseres, Salta, A
CA Talleres (Perico)                   1-0      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Round 9
[Sep 8, Fri]
Club Los Cachorros                     0-0      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Sep 10, Sun]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        4-2      CA Pellegrini                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      1-1      CD Tabacal                        Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            0-0      CA Talleres (Perico)              Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      0-1      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 10
[Sep 17, Sun]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        0-1      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
CD Tabacal                             0-0      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Club Los Cachorros                     0-0      CA Pellegrini                     Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            3-1      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      0-0      CA Talleres (Perico)              Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 11
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       1-1      Club Los Cachorros                Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Pellegrini                          4-1      CD Tabacal                        Julio “Mamita” Cáseres, Salta, A
CA Talleres (Perico)                   1-0      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      1-0      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            0-0      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Round 12
[Sep 29, Fri]
CD Tabacal                             1-2      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Club Los Cachorros                     1-1      CA Talleres (Perico)              Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        2-2      CA Pellegrini                     La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        0-1      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      1-1      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 13
[Oct 6, Fri]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       1-0      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Talleres (Perico)                   2-0      CD Tabacal                        Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      0-1      CA Pellegrini                     Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            2-0      Club Los Cachorros                Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      0-3      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 14
[Oct 13, Fri]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        2-1      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CD Tabacal                             1-0      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Club Los Cachorros                     2-1      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        1-2      CA Talleres (Perico)              La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA Pellegrini                          1-0      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Julio “Mamita” Cáseres, Salta, A
Round 15
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Talleres (Perico)                   2-2      CA Pellegrini                     Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        2-2      Club Los Cachorros                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      1-1      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            1-0      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      0-0      CD Tabacal                        Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 16
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       0-1      CA Talleres (Perico)              Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        1-0      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA Pellegrini                          2-1      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Julio “Mamita” Cáseres, Salta, A
CD Tabacal                             1-1      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Club Los Cachorros                     2-1      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
Club Los Cachorros                     0-2      CD Tabacal                        Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Nov 12, Sun]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        4-3      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      0-1      CA Talleres (Perico)              Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            1-2      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      1-4      CA Pellegrini                     Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 18
[Nov 17, Fri]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        4-2      Club Los Cachorros                La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA Mitre (Salta)                       3-3      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Talleres (Perico)                   1-1      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
CD Tabacal                             2-2      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Pellegrini                          0-1      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Julio “Mamita” Cáseres, Salta, A
   1.CA Pellegrini                     18  11  4  3  31- 17  37  (Final stage)
   2.CA Talleres (Perico)              18   9  8  1  20- 10  35  (Final stage)
   3.Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   18   9  5  4  29- 21  32
   4.CA Mitre (Salta)                  18   6  7  5  18- 18  25
   5.CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   18   6  5  7  22- 21  23
   6.CSyD San Francisco Bancario       18   6  5  7  18- 20  23
   7.Club Los Cachorros                18   6  5  7  24- 19  23
   8.CD Tabacal                        18   4  7  7  16- 23  19
   9.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 18   1 10  7  13- 25  13
  10.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 18   1  6 11  10- 27   9  (Relegated to Federal C)
Group B
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      1-0      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        originally 0-1, awarded 1-0 on Jul 20, Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CS Bella Vista                         0-0      CA Amalia                         De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CSyD Lastenia                          1-1      CD Aguilares                      Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
[Jul 9, Sun]
CSCyA Progreso                         0-1      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Jul 10, Mon]
Concepción FC                          1-1      CA San Antonio                    Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Amalia                              1-1      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Antonio                         1-0      CSyD Lastenia                     Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             2-2      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CD Aguilares                           3-0      CS Bella Vista                    Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
Concepción FC                          4-1      CSCyA Progreso                    Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      2-0      CD Aguilares                      Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Central Norte (Salta)               1-0      CA Amalia                         Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
CS Bella Vista                         1-0      CA San Antonio                    De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CSCyA Progreso                         2-1      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD Lastenia                          1-1      Concepción FC                     Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA Amalia                              0-2      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Antonio                         1-1      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Jul 30, Sun]
CD Aguilares                           0-0      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
Concepción FC                          0-3      CS Bella Vista                    Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
CSyD Lastenia                          4-2      CSCyA Progreso                    Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Round 5
[Aug 5, Sat]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             0-3      CD Aguilares                      Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      1-1      Concepción FC                     Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Central Norte (Salta)               4-1      CA San Antonio                    Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
CS Bella Vista                         1-2      CSyD Lastenia                     De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CSCyA Progreso                         1-1      CA Amalia                         Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 6
[Aug 18, Fri]
Concepción FC                          1-2      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA San Antonio                         0-2      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Aug 20, Sun]
CD Aguilares                           2-1      CA Amalia                         Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
CS Bella Vista                         3-1      CSCyA Progreso                    De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
[Aug 21, Mon]
CSyD Lastenia                          1-4      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Amalia                              4-0      CA San Antonio                    Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      0-0      CS Bella Vista                    Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             2-2      Concepción FC                     Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CA Central Norte (Salta)               3-0      CSyD Lastenia                     Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
CSCyA Progreso                         1-1      CD Aguilares                      Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 8
[Sep 1, Fri]
CA San Antonio                         1-1      CD Aguilares                      Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Sep 2, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      2-1      CSCyA Progreso                    Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Sep 3, Sun]
Concepción FC                          0-2      CA Amalia                         Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
CS Bella Vista                         1-2      CA Central Norte (Salta)          De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CSyD Lastenia                          2-2      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Round 9
[Sep 8, Fri]
CSCyA Progreso                         1-1      CA San Antonio                    Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Amalia                              0-0      CSyD Lastenia                     Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CD Aguilares                           3-3      Concepción FC                     Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             2-1      CS Bella Vista                    Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
CA Central Norte (Salta)               1-0      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
Round 10
[Sep 15, Fri]
CA San Antonio                         1-4      Concepción FC                     Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Central Norte (Salta)               1-0      CSCyA Progreso                    Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             2-1      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CA Amalia                              0-0      CS Bella Vista                    Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CD Aguilares                           1-0      CSyD Lastenia                     Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
Round 11
[Sep 22, Fri]
CA Central Norte (Salta)               1-1      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Sep 23, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      2-0      CA Amalia                         Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CS Bella Vista                         2-1      CD Aguilares                      De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CSyD Lastenia                          0-0      CA San Antonio                    Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
[Sep 24, Sun]
CSCyA Progreso                         2-0      Concepción FC                     Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Amalia                              1-0      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             0-1      CSCyA Progreso                    Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CA San Antonio                         0-1      CS Bella Vista                    Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Oct 2, Mon]
CD Aguilares                           2-2      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
[Oct 3, Tue]
Concepción FC                          2-0      CSyD Lastenia                     Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             1-0      CA Amalia                         Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CA Central Norte (Salta)               3-0      CD Aguilares                      Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      1-1      CA San Antonio                    Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 8, Sun]
CS Bella Vista                         1-3      Concepción FC                     De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CSCyA Progreso                         3-2      CSyD Lastenia                     Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 14
[Oct 13, Fri]
CA Amalia                              1-1      CSCyA Progreso                    Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Antonio                         2-5      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Oct 14, Sat]
CD Aguilares                           3-1      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
CSyD Lastenia                          0-0      CS Bella Vista                    Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
[Oct 17, Tue]
Concepción FC                          0-1      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Round 15
[Oct 27, Fri]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      1-0      CSyD Lastenia                     Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             3-2      CA San Antonio                    Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CA Amalia                              0-0      CD Aguilares                      Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Central Norte (Salta)               1-0      Concepción FC                     Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
CSCyA Progreso                         3-2      CS Bella Vista                    Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 16
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA San Antonio                         1-0      CA Amalia                         Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
Concepción FC                          1-0      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
[Nov 4, Sat]
CSyD Lastenia                          0-0      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
[Nov 5, Sun]
CD Aguilares                           2-1      CSCyA Progreso                    Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
[Nov 6, Mon]
CS Bella Vista                         2-0      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Almirante Brown (Lules)             0-1      CSyD Lastenia                     Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CA Amalia                              1-1      Concepción FC                     Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Central Norte (Salta)               3-0      CS Bella Vista                    Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
CD Aguilares                           2-1      CA San Antonio                    Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
CSCyA Progreso                         2-1      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 18
[Nov 17, Fri]
CA San Antonio                         1-2      CSCyA Progreso                    Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Nov 18, Sat]
Concepción FC                          1-0      CD Aguilares                      Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      2-1      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Lastenia                          1-1      CA Amalia                         Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 19, Sun]
CS Bella Vista                         0-0      CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
   1.CA Central Norte (Salta)          18  12  4  2  31- 11  40  (Final stage)
   2.CS Alfredo Guzmán                 18   8  6  4  23- 16  30  (Final stage)
   3.CD Aguilares                      18   7  7  4  25- 20  28
   4.CSCyA Progreso                    18   7  4  7  25- 28  25
   5.Concepción FC                     18   6  6  6  25- 23  24
   6.CA Almirante Brown (Lules)        18   6  5  7  21- 23  23
   7.CS Bella Vista                    18   6  5  7  18- 20  23
   8.CA Amalia                         18   3  9  6  13- 14  18
   9.CSyD Lastenia                     18   3  8  7  15- 23  17
  10.CA San Antonio                    18   2  6 10  15- 33  12  (Relegated to Federal C)
North Littoral Region
Group A
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
CAyS Argentino del Norte               1-0      CA Laguna Blanca                  Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CSCyD Libertad                         0-2      CS General San Martín             Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             0-0      CD Comercio                       Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
CSyS Sol de América                    0-0      CA 1° de Mayo                     La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Jul 9, Sun]
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          0-1      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA 1° de Mayo                          3-2      CAyS Argentino del Norte          Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CS General San Martín                  0-0      CSyS Sol de América               17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                1-2      CSCyD Libertad                    Huracán, Las Breñas, H
CA Laguna Blanca                       1-0      CD Comercio                       Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          1-2      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
CD Comercio                            1-3      CA 1° de Mayo                     Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             1-0      CA Laguna Blanca                  Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
CSyS Sol de América                    4-2      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Jul 23, Sun]
CAyS Argentino del Norte               1-1      CS General San Martín             Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CSCyD Libertad                         3-2      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
CSCyD Libertad                         1-1      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA 1° de Mayo                          0-2      CA Laguna Blanca                  La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                0-0      CAyS Argentino del Norte          Huracán, Las Breñas, H
CS General San Martín                  4-0      CD Comercio                       17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          1-1      CSyS Sol de América               Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Round 5
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Laguna Blanca                       0-1      CS General San Martín             Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CAyS Argentino del Norte               0-0      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P
CD Comercio                            2-2      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             5-0      CA 1° de Mayo                     Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
CSyS Sol de América                    2-0      CSCyD Libertad                    La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
CSCyD Libertad                         1-1      CAyS Argentino del Norte          Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                1-2      CA Laguna Blanca                  Huracán, Las Breñas, H
CS General San Martín                  3-1      CA 1° de Mayo                     17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          2-1      CD Comercio                       Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
CSyS Sol de América                    2-0      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Round 7
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA 1° de Mayo                          5-0      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CA Laguna Blanca                       3-0      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CAyS Argentino del Norte               1-1      CSyS Sol de América               Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CD Comercio                            2-1      CSCyD Libertad                    Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             1-0      CS General San Martín             Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
Round 8
[Sep 2, Sat]
CSyS Sol de América                    2-2      CD Comercio                       La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                2-0      CS General San Martín             Huracán, Las Breñas, H
CAyS Argentino del Norte               2-0      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CSCyD Libertad                         2-1      CA Laguna Blanca                  Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          2-2      CA 1° de Mayo                     Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Round 9
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA 1° de Mayo                          0-1      CSCyD Libertad                    Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CA Laguna Blanca                       0-0      CSyS Sol de América               Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CD Comercio                            0-0      CAyS Argentino del Norte          Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CS General San Martín                  3-2      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             0-0      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA 1° de Mayo                          2-0      CSyS Sol de América               Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CD Comercio                            1-0      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        originally 1-1, awarded 1-0 on Oct 5, Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                1-1      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     Huracán, Las Breñas, H
CA Laguna Blanca                       0-0      CAyS Argentino del Norte          Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CS General San Martín                  4-0      CSCyD Libertad                    17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 11
[Sep 24, Sun]
CAyS Argentino del Norte               3-1      CA 1° de Mayo                     Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CD Comercio                            1-0      CA Laguna Blanca                  Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSCyD Libertad                         3-0      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             0-1      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
CSyS Sol de América                    2-1      CS General San Martín             La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Laguna Blanca                       3-1      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA 1° de Mayo                          2-1      CD Comercio                       La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                0-1      CSyS Sol de América               Huracán, Las Breñas, H
CS General San Martín                  4-1      CAyS Argentino del Norte          17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          3-0      CSCyD Libertad                    Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
CA Laguna Blanca                       1-0      CA 1° de Mayo                     Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             0-1      CSCyD Libertad                    Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
[Oct 8, Sun]
CAyS Argentino del Norte               4-0      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CD Comercio                            0-0      CS General San Martín             Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSyS Sol de América                    3-2      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Round 14
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA 1° de Mayo                          1-1      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CS General San Martín                  3-0      CA Laguna Blanca                  17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Oct 15, Sun]
CSCyD Libertad                         1-2      CSyS Sol de América               Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Oct 17, Tue]
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                1-2      CD Comercio                       El Jardín, Las Breñas, H
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          2-1      CAyS Argentino del Norte          Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Round 15
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA 1° de Mayo                          1-2      CS General San Martín             Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Laguna Blanca                       4-1      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CAyS Argentino del Norte               2-0      CSCyD Libertad                    Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CD Comercio                            5-3      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             0-1      CSyS Sol de América               Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
Round 16
[Nov 3, Fri]
CSCyD Libertad                         2-3      CD Comercio                       Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                1-1      CA 1° de Mayo                     El Jardín, Las Breñas, H
CS General San Martín                  7-1      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
CSyS Sol de América                    0-0      CAyS Argentino del Norte          La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Nov 5, Sun]
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          4-0      CA Laguna Blanca                  Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Laguna Blanca                       3-1      CSCyD Libertad                    Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CS General San Martín                  2-1      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA 1° de Mayo                          3-1      CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CD Comercio                            3-2      CSyS Sol de América               Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             0-1      CAyS Argentino del Norte          Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
Round 18
[Nov 18, Sat]
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                3-2      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        El Jardín, Las Breñas, H
CAyS Argentino del Norte               1-2      CD Comercio                       Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P
CSCyD Libertad                         2-0      CA 1° de Mayo                     Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CSyS Sol de América                    1-0      CA Laguna Blanca                  La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Nov 19, Sun]
CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)          1-1      CS General San Martín             Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
   1.CS General San Martín             18  11  4  3  38- 14  37  (Final stage)
   2.CSyS Sol de América               18   9  7  2  24- 15  34  (Final stage)
   3.CD Comercio                       18   8  5  5  26- 26  29
   4.CAyS Argentino del Norte          18   6  8  4  21- 15  26
   5.CA Laguna Blanca                  18   8  2  8  20- 18  26
   6.CSCyD Libertad                    18   7  2  9  21- 29  23
   7.CA 1° de Mayo                     18   6  4  8  25- 28  22
   8.CSyD Juventud Unida (Charata)     18   5  5  8  28- 30  20
   9.CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        18   4  4 10  15- 25  16
  10.CA Huracán (Las Breñas)           18   3  5 10  17- 35  14  (Relegated to Federal C)
Group B
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central                 1-1      CSyD Fontana                      Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CA Villa Alvear                        2-1      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
CSyD Comunicaciones                    2-0      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Madariaga                         0-1      Sportivo Ferroviario              Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Jul 9, Sun]
Huracán FC (Goya)                      2-2      CA Central Goya                   Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
Sportivo Ferroviario                   1-1      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        0-1      CSyD Madariaga                    Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CA Defensores de Vilelas               2-1      Huracán FC (Goya)                 Defensores, Puerto Vilelas, H
CA Resistencia Central                 1-1      CSyD Comunicaciones               Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSyD Fontana                           0-0      CA Villa Alvear                   Deportivo, Fontana, H
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA Villa Alvear                        0-1      CA Resistencia Central            Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
CSyD Madariaga                         2-0      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Huracán FC (Goya)                      0-0      CSyD Fontana                      Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                0-1      CA Central Goya                   Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
CSyD Comunicaciones                    2-1      Sportivo Ferroviario              Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central                 1-1      Huracán FC (Goya)                 Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSyD Fontana                           0-2      CSyD Madariaga                    Deportivo, Fontana, H
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        1-3      Sportivo Ferroviario              Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CA Defensores de Vilelas               2-3      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Defensores, Puerto Vilelas, H
CA Villa Alvear                        0-0      CSyD Comunicaciones               Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Round 5
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                2-2      CSyD Fontana                      Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
CSyD Comunicaciones                    1-0      CA Central Goya                   Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Madariaga                         1-2      CA Resistencia Central            Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Huracán FC (Goya)                      2-1      CA Villa Alvear                   Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2-2      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central                 0-0      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSyD Fontana                           1-1      Sportivo Ferroviario              Deportivo, Fontana, H
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               0-1      CA Central Goya                   Defensores, Puerto Vilelas, H
CA Villa Alvear                        0-0      CSyD Madariaga                    Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Huracán FC (Goya)                      1-2      CSyD Comunicaciones               Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 7
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        1-3      CSyD Fontana                      Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                2-0      CA Villa Alvear                   Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
CSyD Comunicaciones                    2-1      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Madariaga                         2-0      Huracán FC (Goya)                 Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2-2      CA Resistencia Central            Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Round 8
[Sep 2, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central                 1-3      CA Central Goya                   Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CA Villa Alvear                        3-0      Sportivo Ferroviario              Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
CSyD Fontana                           0-0      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Deportivo, Fontana, H
[Sep 3, Sun]
CSyD Madariaga                         1-0      CSyD Comunicaciones               Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Huracán FC (Goya)                      4-1      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               1-1      CA Resistencia Central            Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSyD Comunicaciones                    5-2      CSyD Fontana                      Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        1-1      CA Villa Alvear                   Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                1-2      CSyD Madariaga                    Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2-2      Huracán FC (Goya)                 Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               2-0      CA Villa Alvear                   Bancarios, Resistencia, H
CSyD Fontana                           2-2      CA Resistencia Central            Deportivo, Fontana, H
Sportivo Ferroviario                   4-2      CSyD Madariaga                    Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        0-0      Huracán FC (Goya)                 Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                1-1      CSyD Comunicaciones               Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
Round 11
[Sep 23, Sat]
CSyD Comunicaciones                    2-2      CA Resistencia Central            Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                2-0      Sportivo Ferroviario              Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
CA Villa Alvear                        0-2      CSyD Fontana                      Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
CSyD Madariaga                         3-0      CA Central Goya                   Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Huracán FC (Goya)                      2-0      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               3-0      CSyD Madariaga                    Defensores, Puerto Vilelas, H
CA Resistencia Central                 2-1      CA Villa Alvear                   Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSyD Fontana                           0-2      Huracán FC (Goya)                 Deportivo, Fontana, H
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        4-2      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   1-0      CSyD Comunicaciones               Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Round 13
[Oct 6, Fri]
CSyD Comunicaciones                    2-2      CA Villa Alvear                   Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
[Oct 7, Sat]
CSyD Madariaga                         2-2      CSyD Fontana                      Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Huracán FC (Goya)                      2-3      CA Resistencia Central            Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2-2      CA Central Goya                   Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                1-0      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
Round 14
[Oct 11, Wed]
CA Resistencia Central                 4-0      CSyD Madariaga                    Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
[Oct 12, Thu]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               1-3      Sportivo Ferroviario              Bancarios, Resistencia, H
CA Villa Alvear                        0-0      Huracán FC (Goya)                 Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        3-1      CSyD Comunicaciones               Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
[Oct 17, Tue]
CSyD Fontana                           2-0      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Deportivo, Fontana, H
Round 15
[Oct 28, Sat]
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2-2      CSyD Fontana                      Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        0-2      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                1-1      CA Resistencia Central            Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
CSyD Comunicaciones                    3-1      Huracán FC (Goya)                 Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Madariaga                         2-1      CA Villa Alvear                   Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Round 16
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               1-0      CSyD Comunicaciones               Bancarios, Resistencia, H
CA Resistencia Central                 0-0      Sportivo Ferroviario              Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSyD Fontana                           3-1      CA Central Goya                   Deportivo, Fontana, H
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Villa Alvear                        2-1      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Huracán FC (Goya)                      0-0      CSyD Madariaga                    Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               1-1      CSyD Fontana                      Bancarios, Resistencia, H
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        0-1      CA Resistencia Central            Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CA Huracán (Montecarlo)                0-1      Huracán FC (Goya)                 abandoned at 1-0 in 90m+16(90m+18), awarded 0-1 on Nov 15, Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N
CSyD Comunicaciones                    1-0      CSyD Madariaga                    Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2-1      CA Villa Alvear                   Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Round 18
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Resistencia Central                 2-2      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CA Villa Alvear                        2-0      CA Central Goya                   Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
CSyD Fontana                           1-0      CSyD Comunicaciones               Deportivo, Fontana, H
CSyD Madariaga                         6-0      CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Huracán FC (Goya)                      2-1      Sportivo Ferroviario              Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W

   1.CSyD Madariaga                    18   9  3  6  26- 19  30  (Final stage)
   2.CA Resistencia Central            18   6 11  1  27- 20  29  (Final stage)
   3.CSyD Comunicaciones               18   8  5  5  25- 19  29
   4.Sportivo Ferroviario              18   6  8  4  28- 26  26
   5.Huracán FC (Goya)                 18   6  7  5  23- 20  25
   6.CSyD Fontana                      18   5 10  3  24- 22  25
   7.CA Defensores de Vilelas          18   5  5  8  21- 23  20
   8.CA Central Goya                   18   5  4  9  20- 28  19
   9.CA Villa Alvear                   18   4  6  8  16- 20  18
  10.CA Huracán (Montecarlo)           18   4  5  9  18- 31  17  (Relegated to Federal C)
South Littoral Region
Group A
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   3-0      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CSyD Achirense                         1-2      CA Villa Elisa                    Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  1-0      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Viale FBC                              0-1      CA Arsenal                        Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Jul 9, Sun]
Club Atlético Uruguay                  2-1      CA Libertad (Concordia)           Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 2
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             2-2      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              0-0      Viale FBC                         San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E
CSyD Achirense                         4-0      Asociación Cosmos FC              Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Libertad (Concordia)                2-1      Santa María de Oro FC             Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
CA Villa Elisa                         1-1      Club Atlético Uruguay             CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
Round 3
[Jul 22, Sat]
Santa María de Oro FC                  2-1      CA Villa Elisa                    Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
[Jul 23, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   0-2      CA Arsenal                        Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   2-0      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Uruguay                  0-0      CSyD Achirense                    Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Viale FBC                              0-0      CA Libertad (Concordia)           Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
Round 4
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA Villa Elisa                         1-2      Viale FBC                         CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
CSyD Achirense                         3-1      Santa María de Oro FC             Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              3-2      CA Arsenal                        San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E
CA Libertad (Concordia)                2-0      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Club Atlético Uruguay                  1-1      Asociación Cosmos FC              Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 5
[Aug 5, Sat]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   0-1      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
Viale FBC                              2-2      CSyD Achirense                    Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Arsenal                             1-0      CA Libertad (Concordia)           5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   0-0      CA Villa Elisa                    Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  3-2      Club Atlético Uruguay             Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Round 6
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Villa Elisa                         2-0      CA Arsenal                        CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
CSyD Achirense                         3-1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  2-2      Asociación Cosmos FC              Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Libertad (Concordia)                2-1      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Club Atlético Uruguay                  2-0      Viale FBC                         Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             0-2      CSyD Achirense                    5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              3-3      CA Villa Elisa                    San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E
Viale FBC                              3-1      Santa María de Oro FC             Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Aug 27, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   1-3      CA Libertad (Concordia)           Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   1-0      Club Atlético Uruguay             Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Round 8
[Sep 2, Sat]
CA Villa Elisa                         2-0      CA Libertad (Concordia)           CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
CSyD Achirense                         5-1      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  2-0      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Viale FBC                              1-1      Asociación Cosmos FC              Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Sep 3, Sun]
Club Atlético Uruguay                  0-1      CA Arsenal                        Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             1-1      Santa María de Oro FC             5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   2-0      Viale FBC                         Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              2-1      Club Atlético Uruguay             San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E
[Sep 11, Mon]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   0-1      CA Villa Elisa                    Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA Libertad (Concordia)                0-0      CSyD Achirense                    Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Round 10
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             0-0      Viale FBC                         5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              0-1      Santa María de Oro FC             Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
CA Villa Elisa                         1-1      CSyD Achirense                    CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   2-0      Asociación Cosmos FC              Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Libertad (Concordia)                2-0      Club Atlético Uruguay             Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Round 11
[Sep 23, Sat]
Club Atlético Uruguay                  3-1      CA Villa Elisa                    Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Viale FBC                              1-1      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Sep 24, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   1-1      CSyD Achirense                    Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   2-0      CA Arsenal                        Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  1-0      CA Libertad (Concordia)           Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             0-0      Asociación Cosmos FC              5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              0-2      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E
CA Villa Elisa                         3-2      Santa María de Oro FC             CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Libertad (Concordia)                2-0      Viale FBC                         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Oct 2, Mon]
CSyD Achirense                         1-2      Club Atlético Uruguay             Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Round 13
[Oct 7, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             1-1      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         5 de Octubre, Viale, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  1-0      CSyD Achirense                    Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Viale FBC                              1-0      CA Villa Elisa                    Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Oct 8, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   0-1      Club Atlético Uruguay             Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   0-0      CA Libertad (Concordia)           Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Round 14
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              0-2      Asociación Cosmos FC              San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E
CA Villa Elisa                         0-1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
Club Atlético Uruguay                  3-0      Santa María de Oro FC             Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Libertad (Concordia)                0-0      CA Arsenal                        Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
CSyD Achirense                         2-0      Viale FBC                         Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Round 15
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             3-2      CA Villa Elisa                    5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              1-1      CA Libertad (Concordia)           San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E
[Oct 29, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   3-0      Santa María de Oro FC             Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   1-4      CSyD Achirense                    Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Viale FBC                              1-4      Club Atlético Uruguay             Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
Round 16
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Villa Elisa                         6-0      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
CSyD Achirense                         3-0      CA Arsenal                        Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  2-1      Viale FBC                         Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Libertad (Concordia)                3-2      Asociación Cosmos FC              Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Club Atlético Uruguay                  1-1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Colegiales (Concordia)              0-1      CSyD Achirense                    San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E
CA Libertad (Concordia)                2-0      CA Villa Elisa                    Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Nov 12, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   0-0      Viale FBC                         Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA Arsenal                             3-0      Club Atlético Uruguay             5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   2-1      Santa María de Oro FC             Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Round 18
[Nov 19, Sun]
CA Villa Elisa                         1-1      Asociación Cosmos FC              CAVE, Villa Elisa, E
Club Atlético Uruguay                  2-1      CA Colegiales (Concordia)         Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
CSyD Achirense                         2-0      CA Libertad (Concordia)           Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  1-0      CA Arsenal                        Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Viale FBC                              0-1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Club Atlético, María Grande, E
   1.CSyD Achirense                    18  10  5  3  35- 13  35  (Final stage)
   2.CA Belgrano (Paraná)              18   9  4  5  20- 18  31  (Final stage)
   3.Santa María de Oro FC             18   9  2  7  23- 26  29
   4.CA Libertad (Concordia)           18   8  5  5  20- 14  29
   5.Club Atlético Uruguay             18   8  4  6  25- 20  28
   6.CA Arsenal                        18   6  6  6  17- 19  24
   7.CA Villa Elisa                    18   6  5  7  27- 23  23
   8.Asociación Cosmos FC              18   3  7  8  17- 23  16
   9.Viale FBC                         18   3  7  8  12- 22  16
  10.CA Colegiales (Concordia)         18   3  5 10  15- 33  14  (Relegated to Federal C)
Group B
Round 1
[Jul 8, Sat]
ADIUR                                  3-1      Unión FC                          Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA 9 de Julio                          2-0      CS Ben Hur                        Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA San Jorge MyS                       0-0      PSM Fútbol                        Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              0-3      CA Coronel Aguirre                El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                1-1      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Round 2
[Jul 14, Fri]
CA 9 de Julio                          1-2      CA San Jorge MyS                  Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     1-1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
CS Ben Hur                             2-0      ADIUR                             Parque, Rafaela, S
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 1-1      PSM Fútbol                        Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Unión FC                               2-0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
Round 3
[Jul 19, Wed]
ADIUR                                  1-2      CA 9 de Julio                     Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA San Jorge MyS                       4-1      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                3-1      Unión FC                          Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
PSM Fútbol                             3-1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              0-1      CS Ben Hur                        El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Round 4
[Jul 27, Thu]
CA 9 de Julio                          1-0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CS Ben Hur                             1-1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Parque, Rafaela, S
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     4-3      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            Predio Ingeniero Enrique B. Gomara, Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S
Unión FC                               0-3      PSM Fútbol                        Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
[Aug 16, Wed]
ADIUR                                  0-0      CA San Jorge MyS                  Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
Round 5
[Aug 2, Wed]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                2-0      CA 9 de Julio                     Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
[Aug 5, Sat]
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 1-1      Unión FC                          Ángel Carrica, Murphy, S
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              1-0      ADIUR                             El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
PSM Fútbol                             1-0      CS Ben Hur                        Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
[Aug 23, Wed]
CA San Jorge MyS                       3-1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Round 6
[Aug 20, Sun]
ADIUR                                  0-2      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA 9 de Julio                          2-2      PSM Fútbol                        Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              0-0      CA San Jorge MyS                  El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
CS Ben Hur                             2-1      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            Parque, Rafaela, S
Unión FC                               0-0      CA Coronel Aguirre                Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
Round 7
[Aug 26, Sat]
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 2-2      CA 9 de Julio                     Ángel Carrica, Murphy, S
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     1-2      CS Ben Hur                        Predio Ingeniero Enrique B. Gomara, Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S
CA San Jorge MyS                       1-1      Unión FC                          Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                3-1      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
PSM Fútbol                             2-1      ADIUR                             Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 8
[Sep 3, Sun]
ADIUR                                  3-1      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA 9 de Julio                          3-1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              2-1      PSM Fútbol                        El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
CS Ben Hur                             0-0      Unión FC                          Parque, Rafaela, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                0-1      CA San Jorge MyS                  Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Round 9
[Sep 9, Sat]
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 2-2      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Ángel Carrica, Murphy, S
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA San Jorge MyS                       2-1      CS Ben Hur                        Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Unión FC                               1-1      CA 9 de Julio                     Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
[Sep 13, Wed]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     2-1      ADIUR                             Ermindo Ángel Onega, Alvear, S
PSM Fútbol                             1-1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 10
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     1-0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Ermindo Ángel Onega, Alvear, S
CS Ben Hur                             0-1      CA 9 de Julio                     Parque, Rafaela, S
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 2-4      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Ángel Carrica, Murphy, S
PSM Fútbol                             1-1      CA San Jorge MyS                  Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Unión FC                               0-1      ADIUR                             Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
Round 11
[Sep 23, Sat]
ADIUR                                  0-3      CS Ben Hur                        Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA San Jorge MyS                       1-1      CA 9 de Julio                     Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              0-1      Unión FC                          El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                0-1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
PSM Fútbol                             3-1      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 12
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     2-2      PSM Fútbol                        Ermindo Ángel Onega, Alvear, S
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          3-0      ADIUR                             Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CS Ben Hur                             1-1      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Parque, Rafaela, S
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 3-4      CA San Jorge MyS                  Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S
Unión FC                               1-1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
Round 13
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA San Jorge MyS                       1-0      ADIUR                             Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              2-1      CA 9 de Julio                     El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                1-1      CS Ben Hur                        Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 1-1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S
PSM Fútbol                             0-0      Unión FC                          Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 14
[Oct 13, Fri]
CS Ben Hur                             3-1      PSM Fútbol                        Parque, Rafaela, S
[Oct 15, Sun]
ADIUR                                  1-0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA 9 de Julio                          1-2      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Unión FC                               1-0      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
[Oct 16, Mon]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     3-0      CA San Jorge MyS                  Ermindo Ángel Onega, Alvear, S
Round 15
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     3-0      Unión FC                          Ermindo Ángel Onega, Alvear, S
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA San Jorge MyS                       3-0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                3-0      ADIUR                             Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 2-2      CS Ben Hur                        Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S
PSM Fútbol                             0-0      CA 9 de Julio                     Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 16
[Nov 4, Sat]
CS Ben Hur                             4-0      CA Coronel Aguirre                Parque, Rafaela, S
Unión FC                               0-2      CA San Jorge MyS                  Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
ADIUR                                  1-1      PSM Fútbol                        Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA 9 de Julio                          1-1      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              0-2      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Round 17
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA San Jorge MyS                       0-2      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     4-3      CA 9 de Julio                     Ermindo Ángel Onega, Alvear, S
CS Juventud Pueyrredon                 1-0      ADIUR                             Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S
PSM Fútbol                             0-1      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Unión FC                               1-0      CS Ben Hur                        Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S
Round 18
[Nov 17, Fri]
CA 9 de Julio                          3-0      Unión FC                          Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CS Ben Hur                             1-2      CA San Jorge MyS                  Parque, Rafaela, S
[Nov 18, Sat]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                1-3      PSM Fútbol                        Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
[Nov 19, Sun]
ADIUR                                  3-3      CA Coronel Aguirre                Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              2-1      CS Juventud Pueyrredon            El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
   1.CA San Jorge MyS                  18  10  6  2  27- 16  36  (Final stage)
   2.CS Bernardino Rivadavia           18   9  6  3  30- 16  33  (Final stage)
   3.CA Coronel Aguirre                18   8  5  5  32- 29  29
   4.PSM Fútbol                        18   6  9  3  25- 18  27
   5.CA 9 de Julio                     18   7  6  5  28- 21  27
   6.CS Ben Hur                        18   7  5  6  24- 17  26
   7.Unión FC                          18   4  7  7  11- 22  19
   8.CA Tiro Federal Argentino         18   5  3 10  12- 24  18
   9.ADIUR                             18   4  3 11  15- 28  15
  10.CS Juventud Pueyrredon            18   1  8  9  25- 38  11  (Relegated to Federal C)
Final stage
First round
First legs
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Talleres (Perico)                   1-0      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   0-1      CA San Jorge MyS                  Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           1-1      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, b
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       0-2      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CA Resistencia Central                 0-1      CS General San Martín             Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)         1-0      CA Racing                         Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1-0      CA Güemes                         La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       2-0      AA Boxing Club                    Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Club Sportivo Baradero                 0-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      0-1      CA Pellegrini                     Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                0-0      CSyD Achirense                    Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    1-1      Club Huracán                      Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J
CSyD Montecaseros                      1-0      CS Peñarol                        Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
CSyS Sol de América                    1-0      CSyD Madariaga                    La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Nov 26, Sun]
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  1-0      Círculo Deportivo                 José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Second legs
[Nov 29, Wed]
AA Boxing Club                         2-2      CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      5-1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Central Norte (Salta)          [5]  1-0 [4]  CA Talleres (Perico)              Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
CA Güemes                         [3]  1-0 [5]  CAAByM Sarmiento                  Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                0-1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      abandoned at 0-1 in 90m+1, score stood on Nov 30, on Dec 13, Juventud was relegated, Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
CA Pellegrini                     [4]  0-1 [3]  CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Julio “Mamita” Cáseres, Salta, A
CA Racing                              4-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)    Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Jorge MyS                  [4]  2-3 [3]  CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CASyD Camioneros                       3-1      Club Sportivo Baradero            Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0-0      Racing AC (Olavarría)             Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Huracán                           2-1      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
CS General San Martín                  1-0      CA Resistencia Central            17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
CS Peñarol                        [4]  2-1 [3]  CSyD Montecaseros                 Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
CSyD Achirense                         1-0      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
CSyD Madariaga                    [4]  2-1 [5]  CSyS Sol de América               Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0-1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Second round
NB: Teams qualified to this round, also qualified to Copa Argentina - Group B.
First legs
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           1-2      CASyD Camioneros                  Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, b
CA Pellegrini                          2-0      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Julio “Mamita” Cáseres, Salta, A
CAAByM Sarmiento                       2-1      CA Racing                         La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)       0-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
CS Peñarol                             2-0      Club Huracán                      Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
CSyD Achirense                         1-3      CA San Jorge MyS                  Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
CSyS Sol de América                    2-1      CS General San Martín             La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Racing AC (Olavarría)                  0-0      FC Ferro Carril Sud               José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Second legs
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Central Norte (Salta)          [5]  2-0 [4]  CA Pellegrini                     Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
[Dec 10, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 [5]  1-1 [4]  CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)  Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Racing                         [3]  2-1 [2]  CAAByM Sarmiento                  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Jorge MyS                       3-0      CSyD Achirense                    Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CASyD Camioneros                       0-0      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Huracán                           2-1      CS Peñarol                        Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
CS General San Martín             [5]  1-0 [4]  CSyS Sol de América               17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Dec 11, Mon]
FC Ferro Carril Sud               [5]  2-2 [4]  Racing AC (Olavarría)             Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Third round
First leg
[Dec 16, Sat]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
CS Peñarol                             0-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
CA Racing                              1-0      CA Central Norte (Salta)          Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Jorge MyS                       1-0      CS General San Martín             Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Second leg
[Dec 20, Wed]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2-1      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CASyD Camioneros                       2-0      CS Peñarol                        Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CS General San Martín                  2-0      CA San Jorge MyS                  17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Dec 22, Fri]
CA Central Norte (Salta)          [3]  3-2 [4]  CA Racing                         Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
  1.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  6   3  3  0  10-  4  12  (Federal A - First promotion)
  2.CASyD Camioneros                   6   3  3  0   7-  2  12  (Federal A - Second promotion)
  3.CS General San Martín              6   4  0  2   6-  3  12  (Federal A - Fourth promotion)
  4.CA Racing                          6   3  0  3  10-  8   9  (Federal A - Third promotion)
  5.CA San Jorge MyS                   6   4  0  2  10-  6  12
  6.CA Central Norte (Salta)           6   3  0  3   6-  6   9
  7.CS Peñarol                         6   2  1  3   5-  6   7
  8.FC Ferro Carril Sud                6   1  2  3   5-  6   5
  9.Club Huracán                       4   2  1  1   5-  5   7
 10.CD Rincón (Rincón de los Sauces)   4   1  3  0   5-  3   6
 11.Racing AC (Olavarría)              4   1  3  0   3-  2   6
 12.CAAByM Sarmiento                   4   2  0  2   4-  4   6
 13.CSyS Sol de América                4   2  0  2   4-  4   6
 14.CA Pellegrini                      4   2  0  2   3-  3   6
 15.CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)       4   1  2  1   3-  3   5
 16.CSyD Achirense                     4   1  1  2   2-  6   4
 17.CA Belgrano (Paraná)               2   1  0  1   3-  3   3
 18.CSyD Montecaseros                  2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
 19.CSyD Madariaga                     2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
 20.CA Talleres (Perico)               2   1  0  1   1-  1   3
 21.CS Alfredo Guzmán                  2   1  0  1   1-  1   3
 22.CA Güemes                          2   1  0  1   1-  1   3
 23.CA Independiente de San Cayetano   2   1  0  1   1-  2   3
 24.CA Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)     2   1  0  1   2-  4   3
 25.CS Juan B. Del Bono                2   0  1  1   2-  3   1
 26.CA Juventud (Pergamino)            2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Relegated to 6th level on Dec 13)
 27.CS Bernardino Rivadavia            2   0  1  1   0-  1   1
 28.Círculo Deportivo                  2   0  1  1   0-  1   1
 29.AA Boxing Club                     2   0  1  1   2-  4   1
 30.Club Sportivo Baradero             2   0  1  1   1-  3   1
 31.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    2   0  1  1   2-  6   1
 32.CA Resistencia Central             2   0  0  2   0-  2   0

NB: CA Juventud (Pergamino) was relegated for the incidents during the match against CA Independiente (Chivilcoy) played on Nov 29.


Fifth Level

Primera División "D"
Torneo Federal "C"

Primera División "D" 2017/2018

[2017/2018 First Division "D"]

Campeonato | Reducido | Relegation
Non-Official All Season Table (Campeonato, and, Reducido).
 1.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas                   15   9  3  3  24- 13  30  (Valentín Alsina, B)
 2.Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester         15   9  2  4  33- 20  29  (Boulogne, B)
 3.Club Atlétiico General Lamadrid                   15   9  2  4  13-  6  29  (Villa Devoto, C)
 4.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil 15   8  3  4  17- 12  27  (Merlo, B)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers                   15   7  4  4  14-  8  25  (San Justo, B)
 6.Centro Social y Recreativo Español                15   6  6  3  16-  9  24  (Villa Sarmiento, B)
 7.Club Atlético Argentino                           15   7  2  6  14- 13  23  (Rosario, S)
 8.Club Atlético Atlas                               15   6  3  6  17- 18  21  (Chacarita, C)
 9.Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo                 15   6  2  7  14- 17  20  (Barracas, C)
10.Club Atlético Lugano                              15   5  5  5  14- 19  20  (Villa Lugano, C)
11.Club Atlético Claypole                            15   5  3  7  19- 20  18  (Claypole, B)
12.Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida            15   4  5  6  13- 15  17  (San Miguel, B)
13.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                        15   3  7  5  16- 21  16  (Campana, B)
14.Real Pilar Fútbol Club Asociación Civil           15   3  5  7   9- 15  14  (Pilar, B)
15.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui                  15   1  7  7   8- 19  10  (Villa Lugano, C)
16.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz                     15   1  3 11   7- 23   6  (Muñiz, B)

Campeonato de Primera División "D" 2017/2018

Round 1 [Sep 2, Sat] CA General Lamadrid 1-0 CSyD Liniers Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Lugano 0-0 CSyR Español José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CA Puerto Nuevo 2-2 CSyD Central Ballester Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CAD Paraguayo 1-1 CSyD Yupanqui Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Sep 3, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 1-2 CA Atlas Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CA Victoriano Arenas 3-1 Real Pilar FC Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CDyS Juventud Unida 1-0 CA Argentino Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 4, Mon] CSyD Muñiz 1-1 CA Claypole Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 2 [Sep 9, Sat] CA Argentino 0-2 CSyD Liniers José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA Atlas 1-1 CA Lugano Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Sep 12, Tue] CA Claypole 0-1 CA Argentino de Merlo Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSyR Español 0-0 CA Victoriano Arenas José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Real Pilar FC 1-1 CDyS Juventud Unida Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Sep 14, Thu] CAD Paraguayo 0-1 CA General Lamadrid Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD Central Ballester 2-1 CSyD Muñiz Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CSyD Yupanqui 1-1 CA Puerto Nuevo Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Round 3 [Sep 17, Sun] CA General Lamadrid 1-0 CA Argentino Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Puerto Nuevo 3-0 CAD Paraguayo Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CSyD Liniers 1-0 Real Pilar FC Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Sep 18, Mon] CA Argentino de Merlo 1-1 CSyD Central Ballester Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CA Lugano 2-1 CA Claypole José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CDyS Juventud Unida 0-0 CSyR Español Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 19, Tue] CA Victoriano Arenas 1-0 CA Atlas Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Muñiz 0-0 CSyD Yupanqui Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 4 [Sep 22, Fri] CSyD Central Ballester 5-1 CA Lugano Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B [Sep 23, Sat] CA Atlas 0-0 CDyS Juventud Unida Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Puerto Nuevo 0-0 CA General Lamadrid Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Sep 24, Sun] Real Pilar FC 3-1 CA Argentino Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Sep 25, Mon] CAD Paraguayo 1-0 CSyD Muñiz Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD Yupanqui 1-2 CA Argentino de Merlo Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 26, Tue] CA Claypole 1-1 CA Victoriano Arenas Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSyR Español 0-0 CSyD Liniers José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Round 5 [Sep 29, Fri] CA Argentino de Merlo 1-0 CAD Paraguayo Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CA Lugano 0-0 CSyD Yupanqui José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CDyS Juventud Unida 1-2 CA Claypole Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 30, Sat] CA Argentino 2-1 CSyR Español José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA General Lamadrid 1-0 Real Pilar FC Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Victoriano Arenas 1-2 CSyD Central Ballester Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Muñiz 1-2 CA Puerto Nuevo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Oct 1, Sun] CSyD Liniers 2-0 CA Atlas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 6 [Oct 3, Tue] CSyD Central Ballester 2-3 CDyS Juventud Unida Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CSyD Yupanqui 1-1 CA Victoriano Arenas Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Oct 4, Wed] CA Atlas 1-0 CA Argentino Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Claypole 1-1 CSyD Liniers Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Puerto Nuevo 1-2 CA Argentino de Merlo Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CAD Paraguayo 3-1 CA Lugano Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD Muñiz 0-2 CA General Lamadrid Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B CSyR Español 0-1 Real Pilar FC José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Round 7 [Oct 7, Sat] CA Argentino 2-0 CA Claypole José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CDyS Juventud Unida 2-1 CSyD Yupanqui Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Oct 8, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 2-1 CSyD Muñiz Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CA General Lamadrid 0-1 CSyR Español Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [Oct 9, Mon] CA Lugano 1-1 CA Puerto Nuevo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CA Victoriano Arenas 1-4 CAD Paraguayo Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Liniers 0-1 CSyD Central Ballester Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Real Pilar FC 1-1 CA Atlas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 8 [Oct 13, Fri] CA Claypole 2-0 Real Pilar FC Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B [Oct 14, Sat] CA Atlas 0-2 CSyR Español Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Oct 16, Mon] CA Argentino de Merlo 1-1 CA General Lamadrid Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CA Puerto Nuevo 0-2 CA Victoriano Arenas Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CAD Paraguayo 0-2 CDyS Juventud Unida Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD Central Ballester 1-2 CA Argentino Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CSyD Muñiz 0-1 CA Lugano Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B CSyD Yupanqui 0-1 CSyD Liniers Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Round 9 [Oct 27, Fri] CDyS Juventud Unida 2-2 CA Puerto Nuevo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CSyD Liniers 2-0 CAD Paraguayo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Oct 28, Sat] CA Argentino 0-0 CSyD Yupanqui José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA Lugano 1-3 CA Argentino de Merlo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CA Victoriano Arenas 6-1 CSyD Muñiz Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Real Pilar FC 1-2 CSyD Central Ballester Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Oct 29, Sun] CA General Lamadrid 0-1 CA Atlas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CSyR Español 3-1 CA Claypole José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Round 10 [Nov 3, Fri] CA Claypole 1-3 CA Atlas Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CAD Paraguayo 2-0 CA Argentino Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 4, Sat] CA Lugano 1-0 CA General Lamadrid José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Nov 5, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 0-1 CA Victoriano Arenas Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CSyD Central Ballester 3-2 CSyR Español Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CSyD Muñiz 1-0 CDyS Juventud Unida Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Nov 6, Mon] CA Puerto Nuevo 1-1 CSyD Liniers El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B [Nov 7, Tue] CSyD Yupanqui 0-0 Real Pilar FC Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Round 11 [Nov 11, Sat] CA Argentino 3-0 CA Puerto Nuevo José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA Atlas 2-5 CSyD Central Ballester Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA General Lamadrid 2-0 CA Claypole Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CDyS Juventud Unida 0-1 CA Argentino de Merlo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Nov 12, Sun] Real Pilar FC 0-0 CAD Paraguayo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Nov 13, Mon] CA Victoriano Arenas 2-1 CA Lugano Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Liniers 1-0 CSyD Muñiz Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 14, Tue] CSyR Español 2-0 CSyD Yupanqui José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Round 12 [Nov 17, Fri] CA Lugano 2-1 CDyS Juventud Unida José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Nov 18, Sat] CA Puerto Nuevo 2-0 Real Pilar FC El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B [Nov 19, Sun] CA Victoriano Arenas 1-0 CA General Lamadrid Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Yupanqui 2-1 CA Atlas Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 20, Mon] CSyD Muñiz 1-2 CA Argentino Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Nov 21, Tue] CA Argentino de Merlo 1-0 CSyD Liniers Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CAD Paraguayo 1-3 CSyR Español Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD Central Ballester 2-3 CA Claypole Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Round 13 [Nov 25, Sat] CA Argentino 1-0 CA Argentino de Merlo José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA General Lamadrid 1-0 CSyD Central Ballester Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CSyD Liniers 2-1 CA Lugano Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 26, Sun] CA Atlas 0-1 CAD Paraguayo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Claypole 3-0 CSyD Yupanqui Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Real Pilar FC 0-0 CSyD Muñiz Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Nov 28, Tue] CDyS Juventud Unida 0-2 CA Victoriano Arenas Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CSyR Español 0-0 CA Puerto Nuevo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Round 14 [Dec 2, Sat] CA Lugano 0-0 CA Argentino José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Muñiz 0-1 CSyR Español Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Dec 3, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 0-1 Real Pilar FC Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CDyS Juventud Unida 0-1 CA General Lamadrid Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Dec 5, Tue] CA Puerto Nuevo 1-3 CA Atlas El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B CA Victoriano Arenas 2-1 CSyD Liniers Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Yupanqui 0-3 CSyD Central Ballester Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Dec 6, Wed] CAD Paraguayo 1-0 CA Claypole Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 15 [Dec 8, Fri] CSyR Español 1-1 CA Argentino de Merlo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Real Pilar FC 0-1 CA Lugano Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Dec 9, Sat] CA Argentino 1-0 CA Victoriano Arenas José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CSyD Central Ballester 2-0 CAD Paraguayo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Dec 10, Sun] CSyD Liniers 0-0 CDyS Juventud Unida Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Dec 11, Mon] CA Claypole 3-0 CA Puerto Nuevo Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B [Dec 12, Tue] CA Atlas 2-0 CSyD Muñiz Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Dec 17, Sun] CA General Lamadrid 2-1 CSyD Yupanqui Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C 1.CA Victoriano Arenas 15 9 3 3 24- 13 30 Copa Argentina - Round of 64 Champion 2.CSyD Central Ballester 15 9 2 4 33- 20 29 Copa Argentina - Round of 64 Reducido 3.CA General Lamadrid 15 9 2 4 13- 6 29 Copa Argentina - Round of 64 Reducido 4.CA Argentino de Merlo 15 8 3 4 17- 12 27 Reducido 5.CSyD Liniers 15 7 4 4 14- 8 25 Reducido 6.CSyR Español 15 6 6 3 16- 9 24 Reducido 7.CA Argentino 15 7 2 6 14- 13 23 Reducido 8.CA Atlas 15 6 3 6 17- 18 21 Reducido 9.CAD Paraguayo 15 6 2 7 14- 17 20 Reducido 10.CA Lugano 15 5 5 5 14- 19 20 11.CA Claypole 15 5 3 7 19- 20 18 12.CDyS Juventud Unida 15 4 5 6 13- 15 17 13.CA Puerto Nuevo 15 3 7 5 16- 21 16 14.Real Pilar FC 15 3 5 7 9- 15 14 Relegation 15.CSyD Yupanqui 15 1 7 7 8- 19 10 16.CSyD Muñiz 15 1 3 11 7- 23 6 Torneo Reducido por el segundo ascenso: [Reduced Tournament for second promotion] Quarter-finals:

Relegation

Relegation table Points average of the last four seasons (2015, 2016, 2016/2017, and, 2017/2018)): points / matches played.

Torneo Federal "C" 2018

 It ruled by Consejo Federal [Federal Council].


National Teams

Full
FIFA World Cup Qualifier Russia 2018
[Aug 31, Thu]
Uruguay                                0-0      Argentina                         Centenario, Montevideo, URU
[Sep 5, Tue]
Argentina                              1-1      Venezuela                         Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires, ARG
[Oct 5, Thu]
Argentina                              0-0      Peru                              La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Buenos Aires, ARG
[Oct 10, Tue]
Ecuador                                1-3      Argentina                         Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, ECU
 Argentina got the third position in the 2018 FIFA World Cup qualification of CONMEBOL and qualified to 2018 FIFA World Cup.
Friendlies
[Nov 11, Sat]
Russia                                 0-1      Argentina                         Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, RUS
[Nov 14, Tue]
Argentina                              2-4      Nigeria                           Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar, RUS
[Mar 23, Fri]
Italy                                  0-2      Argentina                         Etihad - City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester, ENG
[Mar 27, Tue]
Spain                                  6-1      Argentina                         Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, ESP
U-19
[Mar 23, Fri]
England U-18                           2-1      Argentina                         Manchester City's Academy Stadium, Manchester, England
U-15
Friendlies
[Aug 7, Mon]
Argentina                              1-1      Paraguay                          20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, ARG
[Aug 9, Wed]
Argentina                              3-1      Paraguay                          20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, ARG
Conmebol South American Championship
[Nov 5, Sun]
Argentina                              3-2      Colombia                          San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, ARG
[Nov 7, Tue]
Argentina                              2-2      Uruguay                           San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, ARG
[Nov 9, Thu]
Argentina                              8-2      Czech Republic                    San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, ARG
[Nov 11, Sat]
Argentina                              2-2      Chile                             San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, ARG
[Nov 13, Mon]
Argentina                              3-0      Paraguay                          San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, ARG
[Nov 17, Fri]
Argentina                              4-1      Peru                              San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, ARG
[Nov 20, Mon]
Argentina                              3-2      Brazil                            San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, ARG
 Argentina got the championship.


List of AFA approved friendly matches 2017/2018

The four-digit number is AFA newsletter approving the match.

AFA 5340 2017 U-13 Aruba International Cup [Aug 28, Mon] Club Universidad de Chile (CHI) n/p CA Boca Juniors not played, Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord, ARU [Aug 29, Tue] CA Boca Juniors n/p Independiente Santa Fe (COL) not played, Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord, ARU [Aug 30, Wed] Noord FC (ARU) n/p CA Boca Juniors not played, Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord, ARU This cup was canceled. 2017 U-15 Dani Cup [Jul 16, Sun] Mirassol FC (BRA) 0-2 CA Boca Juniors Complexo Esportivo do Palestra EC, São José do Rio Preto, BRA [Jul 17, Mon] Meninos da Vila/Palestra 1 (BRA) 0-2 CA Boca Juniors Complexo Esportivo do Palestra EC, São José do Rio Preto, BRA Clube Atlético Paranaense (BRA) 0-4 CA Boca Juniors Complexo Esportivo do Palestra EC, São José do Rio Preto, BRA [Jul 18, Tue] SE Palmeiras (BRA) 0-0 CA Boca Juniors Complexo Esportivo do Palestra EC, São José do Rio Preto, BRA [Jul 19, Wed] Meninos da Vila/Palestra 2 (BRA) 0-3 CA Boca Juniors Complexo Esportivo do Palestra EC, São José do Rio Preto, BRA [Jul 20, Thu] SE Palmeiras (BRA) [3] 1-1 [5] CA Boca Juniors Complexo Esportivo do Palestra EC, São José do Rio Preto, BRA CA Boca Juniors won Dani Cup. AFA 5361 2017 U-19 Otten Cup [Aug 4, Fri] Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1-2 R.S.C. Anderlecht (BEL) Sportcomplex de Herdgang, Eindhoven, NED [Aug 5, Sat] Paris Saint-Germain F.C. (FRA) 4-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Sportcomplex de Herdgang, Eindhoven, NED PSV Eindhoven (NED) 2-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Sportcomplex de Herdgang, Eindhoven, NED [Aug 6, Sun] Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (BRA) 2-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Sportcomplex de Herdgang, Eindhoven, NED Estudiantes de La Plata got the 8th position in Otten Cup. AFA 5363 Copa Complejo Internacional del Este - East International Complex Cup [Jul 29, Sat] CA Boca Juniors [3] 1-1 [1] Club Nacional de Football (URU) Estadio Antonio Aranda, Ciudad del Este, PAR Fiesta Intercontinental – Intercontinental Party [Aug 2, Wed] CA Boca Juniors 1-0 Villarreal CF (ESP) La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Buenos Aires, ARG Copa BBVA Francés – BBVA Francés Bank Cup [Aug 8, Tue] CA Boca Juniors [4] 1-1 [2] CA Banfield Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, ARG AFA 5366 Amistoso Internacional - International Friendly [Aug 3, Thu] Club Nacional de Football (URU) 2-3 CA Banfield Parque Artigas, Paysandú, URU Amistoso Internacional - International Friendly [Aug 5, Sat] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 3-0 Peñarol (URU) Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Buenos Aires, ARG AFA 5369 Amistoso - Friendly [Aug 13, Sun] Racing Club n/p CA Banfield not played, El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B AFA 5371 Inauguración de La Nueva Olla – La Nueva Olla stadium inauguration [Aug 19, Sat] Cerro Porteño (PAR) 1-2 CA Boca Juniors General Pablo Rojas, Asunción, PAR AFA 5382 Copa BBVA Francés - BBVA Francés Bank Cup [Sep 2, Sat] CA River Plate 0-1 CA Boca Juniors San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J AFA 5394 América de Cali - XC Anniversary [Nov 11, Sat] América de Cali SA (COL) n/p CA Banfield not played, Estadio Olímpico Pascual Guerrero, Cali, COL AFA 5396 Copa Difunta Correa [Oct 6, Fri] CA San Martín 1-0 CA Boca Juniors San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J AFA 5404 Reserve International Friendly [Nov 5, Sun] Aris Thessaloniki FC (GRE) 1-0 CA Boca Juniors Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium, Thessaloniki, GRE AFA 5411 U-19 Evergrande Tournament [Jan 20 – Feb 10] CA Boca Juniors in Quingyuan, CHN. This tournament was postponed. U-19 International Invitational [Apr 8 - Apr 15] CA Independiente in Guangdong, CHN AFA 5413 & 5417 U-20 II Copa Internacional Ipiranga - 2017 [Dec 2, Sat] Associação Chapecoense dF (BRA) 5-1 AA Argentinos Juniors Estádio Morada dos Quero-Queros, Alvorada, BRA São Paulo Futebol Clube (BRA) 1-0 CA Lanús Estádio Morada dos Quero-Queros, Alvorada, BRA [Dec 3, Sun] Cd Regatas do Flamengo (BRA) 0-3 CA Huracán Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo, BRA [Dec 4, Mon] AA Argentinos Juniors 1-3 São Paulo Futebol Clube (BRA) Estádio Morada dos Quero-Queros, Alvorada, BRA Sport Club Internacional (BRA) 3-1 CA Lanús Estádio Morada dos Quero-Queros, Alvorada, BRA [Dec 6, Wed] CA Lanús 4-2 AA Argentinos Juniors Estádio Morada dos Quero-Queros, Alvorada, BRA [Dec 7, Thu] CA Huracán 2-1 AA Ponte Preta (BRA) Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo, BRA [Dec 8, Fri] CA Lanús 2-1 Associação Chapecoense dF (BRA) Estádio Morada dos Quero-Queros, Alvorada, BRA [Dec 9, Sat] Esporte Clube Juventude (BRA) 0-0 CA Huracán Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo, BRA [Dec 10, Sun] AA Argentinos Juniors 1-6 Sport Club Internacional (BRA) Estádio Morada dos Quero-Queros, Alvorada, BRA [Dec 11, Mon] CA Huracán 1-1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (BRA) Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo, BRA [Dec 13, Wed] CA Huracán 4-0 Club Nacional de Football (URU) Campo da PUCRS, Porto Alegre, BRA [Dec 15, Fri] São Paulo Futebol Clube (BRA) 2-1 CA Huracán Campo da PUCRS, Porto Alegre, BRA CA Huracán was semi-finalist, CA Lanús got the 4th position in Group D, and, AA Argentinos Juniors the 5th, in the same group. AFA 5430 - Fútbol de Verano 2018 2018 Summer Football [Jan 11, Thu] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 3-1 Defensa y Justicia José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 12, Fri] CA Huracán 1-0 CA Banfield José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B CA Talleres (COR) [3] 0-0 [4] Club Atlético Tucumán Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A [Jan 13, Sat] CA Independiente [3] 0-0 [5] Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 14, Sun] CA Rosario Central [8] 1-1 [7] CA Lanús Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S CA Boca Juniors 2-3 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M [Jan 15, Mon] Racing Club 0-1 CA Temperley José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 16, Tue] CA Huracán 2-0 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 17, Wed] CA Boca Juniors [2] 2-2 [4] CA Aldosivi José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 18, Thu] CA Banfield [3] 1-1 [4] CA Newell's Old Boys 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S [Jan 19, Fri] CA Independiente [3] 2-2 [1] Racing Club José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 20, Sat] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro [3] 1-1 [1] Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A [Jan 21, Sun] CA Boca Juniors 0-1 CA River Plate José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B International Friendly [Jan 14, Sun] Independiente Santa Fe (COL) 2-1 CA River Plate Central Broward Regional Park, Florida, USA Friendly - [Jan 13, Sat] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 2-1 AA Argentinos Juniors Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C [Jan 17, Wed] CA Belgrano (Córdoba) 1-1 CA Talleres (Córdoba) Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X AFA 5433 2018 U-17 Generation Adidas Cup [Mar 23, Fri] DC United (USA) 0-1 CA River Plate FC Dallas #6, Frisco, USA [Mar 25, Sun] CA River Plate 2-0 Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. (GER) FC Dallas #6, Frisco, USA [Mar 26, Mon] Toronto FC (CAN) [5] 2-2 [6] CA River Plate FC Dallas #4, Frisco, USA [Mar 29, Thu] CA River Plate 0-1 CR Flamengo (BRA) Toyota Stadium, Frisco, USA [Mar 31, Sat] CA River Plate 2-3 CF Pachuca (MEX) FC Dallas #8, Frisco, USA CA River Plate got the 4th position. AFA 5434 U-20 Friendlies [Feb 5, Mon] U-19 Danubio FC (URU) 1-4 CA Talleres (Córdoba) Complejo Deportivo Ing. Héctor Del Campo, Montevideo, URU [Feb 7, Wed] CA Peñarol (URU) 1-3 CA Talleres (Córdoba) Las Acacias Cr. José Pedro Damiani, Montevideo, URU AFA 5450 Tokio U-14 International Youth Tournament 2018 [Apr 18-May 15] CA Boca Juniors was invited to play in Tokyo, JAP. Noche aurinegra – Yellow and black night [Mar 10, Sat] CCD Arturo Fernández Vial 2-3 CA Colón II Municipal de Concepción Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo, Concepción, CHI LXX Viareggio Cup [Mar 13, Tue] AC Milan (ITA) 1-0 CAI Bruno Ferdeghini, La Spezia, ITA [Mar 15, Thu] CAI 5-1 UYSS Soccer Star New York (USA) Cavanis, Capezzano, ITA [Mar 19, Mon] CAI 1-4 FC Pro Verecelli (ITA) Benelli, Camaiore, ITA CAI got the third position in Group 8. AFA 5453 2018 Evergrande U-17 International Foot Ball Championship [Apr 22 - May 2] CA Boca Juniors was invited to play. International Friendly [Mar 23, Fri] CA Belgrano (Córdoba) 3-1 CdD Unión La Calera SADP (CHI) El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X Copa Cono Sur - Southern Cone Cup [Mar 24, Sat] Club Universidad de Chile (CHI) 0-3 CA River Plate Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago, CHI

2016/17.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of final tables.

all-time tables.

list of 2nd level champions.

divisional movements.

topscorers.

women.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi

Last updated: 17 May 2018
(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2017/18
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.